ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Virtual Bewl 15 Mile & 15k 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:29:56 Ben Cole Tonbridge AC M MS 1 1
2 01:31:59 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC M MS 2 2
3 01:32:32 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC M MS 3 3
4 01:33:41 Graham Godden Brighton & Hove City AC M MV45 4 1
5 01:34:21 Peter Tucker Blackheath & Bromely Harriers M MS 5 4
6 01:34:21 Paul O'callaghan Tadworth AC M MS 6 5
7 01:34:55 Adam Bennion M MS 7 6
8 01:35:16 Matthew Munro Herne Hill Harriers M MS 8 7
9 01:35:56 Chris Biddle Dartford Harriers AC M MS 9 8
10 01:35:59 Robin Jones Herne Hill Harriers M MV40 10 1
11 01:36:36 Andrew Howey Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV50 11 1
12 01:36:48 Paul Jones Wadhurst Runners M MS 12 9
13 01:36:52 Jim Ashworth-beaumont Serpentine Running Club M MV45 13 2
14 01:37:20 Simon Fletcher Seaford Striders RC M MV50 14 2
15 01:38:02 Che Compton Kent AC M MV40 15 2
16 01:38:53 David Ayling Hailsham Harriers M MS 16 10
17 01:39:25 Nick Martin Mile High M MV50 17 3
18 01:40:09 Alex Money Obstacle Kit Race Team M MS 18 11
19 01:40:29 Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners & AC M MV55 19 1
20 01:41:49 James Cox Heathfield RRC M MV40 20 3
21 01:42:06 Jonathan Ratcliffe Herne Hill Harriers M MV45 21 3
22 01:42:16 Rob Watts Haywards Heath Harriers M MS 22 12
23 01:42:47 Ian Bromley Heathfield RRC M MS 23 13
24 01:43:02 Garth Morris Ware Joggers M MV50 24 4
25 01:43:08 Andrea Battelli Crowborough Runners M MV45 25 4
26 01:43:24 Tony Tuohy Dulwich Runners AC M MV50 26 5
27 01:44:08 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC M MV40 27 4
28 01:44:23 Mark Halls Brighton & Hove City AC M MV50 28 6
29 01:44:40 Alex Wright Corby AC M MV45 29 5
30 01:44:55 Matthew Anstee-brown Horsham Joggers M MS 30 14
31 01:45:08 Tom Sanderson Brighton Phoenix AC M MV40 31 5
32 01:45:35 Terry Everest Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MS 32 15
33 01:45:50 Steven Divito M MV40 33 6
34 01:45:58 James Graham Sevenoaks AC M MV60 34 1
35 01:46:05 Matthew Hardcastle Serpentine Running Club M MS 35 16
36 01:46:10 James Dear Mid Sussex Triathlon Club M MV40 36 7
37 01:46:15 Daniel Walsh Istead & Ifield Harriers M MS 37 17
38 01:46:21 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F FV45 1 1
39 01:46:22 Matthew Green Wadhurst Runners M MV45 38 6
40 01:46:23 Sue Fry Hailsham Harriers F FV40 2 1
41 01:46:28 Mick Page Doncaster Athletic Club M MV60 39 2
42 01:46:37 Andy Tucker Blackheath & Bromely Harriers M MV45 40 7
43 01:46:41 John Keenan London Frontrunners M MV40 41 8
44 01:46:43 Elspeth Turner Horsham Blue Star Harriers F FV50 3 1
45 01:46:47 Tom Arnott M MS 42 18
46 01:46:59 Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers M MS 43 19
47 01:47:20 Chris Coffey Lewes AC M MS 44 20
48 01:47:26 Daniel Pescod Thames Hare & Hounds M MV40 45 9
49 01:47:33 Tim Charters London Frontrunners M MS 46 21
50 01:47:46 Austen Hunter Brighton Phoenix AC M MV40 47 10
51 01:48:03 Andrew Noble Folkestone RC M MV50 48 7
52 01:48:04 Colin Hanks Run Wednesdays M MV45 49 8
53 01:48:17 Warren Uden Dover Roadrunners AC M MS 50 22
54 01:48:24 Sarah Roff F FS 4 1
55 01:48:32 Dicky Wilkinson Long Eaton Running Club M MV55 51 2
56 01:48:49 Jim Whitelegg Brighton Phoenix AC M MV45 52 9
57 01:48:54 Alan Thornton Hailsham Harriers M MV55 53 3
58 01:48:54 Richard Shlovogt Worthing & District Harriers M MS 54 23
59 01:49:01 David Potts Crowborough Runners M MV45 55 10
60 01:49:04 Martin Cunningham Petts Wood Runners M MV50 56 8
61 01:49:06 Jon Boxall Burgess Hill Runners M MS 57 24
62 01:49:09 Mike Mcgeown Wadhurst Runners M MS 58 25
63 01:49:21 Lance Bellers Brighton Phoenix AC M MV50 59 9
64 01:49:25 Gavin Newton Crawley AC M MV40 60 11
65 01:49:34 Colin Brett Ranelagh Harriers M MV50 61 10
66 01:49:45 Simon Pine Pose Running Coach M MS 62 26
67 01:49:58 Chris Newland M MS 63 27
68 01:50:11 Alex Jago Arena 80 AC M MS 64 28
69 01:50:23 Katherine O'hara Arena 80 AC F FV40 5 2
70 01:50:32 Lee Simpson Sittingbourne Striders M MS 65 29
71 01:50:38 Stuart Bellis Arunners RC M MV40 66 12
72 01:51:03 Scott Hitchcock Seaford Striders RC M MS 67 30
73 01:51:08 Dean Fry M MS 68 31
74 01:51:10 Nigel May M MV45 69 11
75 01:51:28 Douglas Brisco Andover AC M MV60 70 3
76 01:51:34 Dan Wittenberg M MS 71 32
77 01:51:55 Michael Murphy Les Croupiers M MV60 72 4
78 01:51:56 Mike Mason Collingwood AC M MS 73 33
79 01:52:16 Megan Taylor Lewes AC F FS 6 2
80 01:52:19 Stephen Cousins Worthing & District Harriers M MV45 74 12
81 01:52:21 Simon Pond TEAM AIDAN M MV40 75 13
82 01:52:41 Robert Wardlaw M MV55 76 4
83 01:52:42 Matthew Robertson M MS 77 34
84 01:52:45 Guy Mace Run Wednesdays M MS 78 35
85 01:52:45 Steven Pairman Blackheath & Bromely Harriers M MV50 79 11
86 01:53:05 Andrew Vestrini M MV40 80 14
87 01:53:07 Liz Lumber Hailsham Harriers F FV45 7 2
88 01:53:09 Gary Barnes Dover Road Runners M MV50 81 12
89 01:53:20 Claire Day Paddock Wood AC F FV35 8 1
90 01:53:24 Stephen Carter M MV45 82 13
91 01:53:26 Adam Austen M MS 83 36
92 01:53:27 Fiona Gordon Swindon Striders F FV45 9 3
93 01:53:32 Stephen Pond M MV45 84 14
94 01:53:39 Kevin Perez-Diaz Wadhurst Runners M MV45 85 15
95 01:53:52 Charles Keitch Great Bentley Running Club M MS 86 37
96 01:54:00 Gareth Williams Arena 80 AC M MS 87 38
97 01:54:03 Toby Bull Wadhurst Runners M MS 88 39
98 01:54:13 Paul Williams Sittingbourne Striders M MV55 89 5
99 01:54:20 Nick Williams Horsham Joggers M MS 90 40
100 01:54:46 Kelvin Desmoyers-davis M MS 91 41
101 01:54:54 Philip Gowing Wadhurst Runners M MV40 92 15
102 01:55:04 Mario Quecchia Hastings Runners M MV45 93 16
103 01:55:04 Emmanuel Lumineau London Frontrunners M MV40 94 16
104 01:55:13 Walter Hill Crawley AC M MV60 95 5
105 01:55:13 Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F FV55 10 1
106 01:55:23 Andrew Grigg Herne Hill Harriers M MS 96 42
107 01:55:26 Andrew Squirrell M MV40 97 17
108 01:55:30 David Mason Petts Wood Runners M MV40 98 18
109 01:55:34 Marcus Elwes Brighton & Hove City AC M MV50 99 13
110 01:55:39 David Valenti Sittingbourne Striders M MS 100 43
111 01:55:41 Matthew Dimitros M MS 101 44
112 01:55:50 Alex Jones M MS 102 45
113 01:55:53 Andrew Breese Petts Wood Runners M MV40 103 19
114 01:55:56 Mandy Regenass Lingfield RC F FV35 11 2
115 01:56:07 Dave Parkes M MV40 104 20
116 01:56:10 David Hadaway Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV45 105 17
117 01:56:10 David Coulson Hailsham Harriers M MV50 106 14
118 01:56:17 Tara Shanahan Arena 80 AC F FV45 12 4
119 01:56:31 Karen Murdoch Hastings AC F FV40 13 3
120 01:56:34 Kim Foo Heathfield RRC M MV45 107 18
121 01:56:40 Phil Robinson Seaford Striders RC M MV50 108 15
122 01:56:43 Tom Ulliott Brighton & Hove City AC M MV55 109 6
123 01:56:53 Dani Tarleton Arena 80 AC F FV40 14 4
124 01:57:11 Aaron Durham M MS 110 46
125 01:57:14 Anna Tolmachova Crowborough Runners F FS 15 3
126 01:57:21 Tom Boden Droitwich AC M MS 111 47
127 01:57:24 Nicholas Campbell Meads Runners M MV40 112 21
128 01:57:31 Tom Clewley Hailsham Harriers M MS 113 48
129 01:57:37 Andy Baptie Sittingbourne Striders M MV40 114 22
130 01:57:53 Richard Thompson Brighton Phoenix AC M MV45 115 19
131 01:58:03 David Kellond Eastbourne Rovers AC M MS 116 49
132 01:58:07 Gary Callaghan Crowborough Runners M MV45 117 20
133 01:58:07 Cathy Ulliott Brighton & Hove City AC F FV50 16 2
134 01:58:09 Paul Willis M MV50 118 16
135 01:58:14 Roy Cooper Heathfield RRC M MV45 119 21
136 01:58:39 Penny Pilbeam Tonbridge AC F FV45 17 5
137 01:58:42 Mark Wild Paddock Wood AC M MV40 120 23
138 01:58:50 Timothy Thirkettle M MV55 121 7
139 01:58:51 Peter Spicer M MS 122 50
140 01:58:52 Kenneth Fancett Beckenham RC M MV65 123 1
141 01:59:04 Henry Lewis Beckenham RC M MS 124 51
142 01:59:07 Artur Kurczak Arunners RC M MS 125 52
143 01:59:09 Darren Huggins Droitwich AC M MV40 126 24
144 01:59:11 Ali Farrall Wadhurst Runners F FV40 18 5
145 01:59:14 Kevin Cockram Wadhurst Runners M MV45 127 22
146 01:59:14 Matthew Eaton M MS 128 53
147 01:59:24 Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M MV65 129 2
148 01:59:26 Elise Rendall Paddock Wood AC F FV35 19 3
149 01:59:35 Glen Eacott Medway Tri M MV40 130 25
150 01:59:43 Craig Dawson Tiptree Road Runners M MS 131 54
151 02:00:03 Frazer Cunningham M MS 132 55
152 02:00:24 Nicola Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 20 6
153 02:00:39 Anthony Brown Ashford & District RRC M MS 133 56
154 02:00:42 Ian Weston Polegate Plodders M MV50 134 17
155 02:00:46 Peter Daws Hailsham Harriers M MV60 135 6
156 02:00:46 Paul Moakes Coxheath R M MS 136 57
157 02:00:48 Tony Crossley East Grinstead & District AC M MV60 137 7
158 02:00:49 Glenn Davies Sittingbourne Striders M MV50 138 18
159 02:00:50 Adrian Coe M MV50 139 19
160 02:00:57 Sally Norris Lewes AC F FV35 21 4
161 02:01:03 Nick Comerford Droitwich AC M MV40 140 26
162 02:01:05 Steve Jeffery Petts Wood Runners M MV50 141 20
163 02:01:11 Louise Gander Meads Runners F FV35 22 5
164 02:01:31 Emma Hollands Paddock Wood AC F FV40 23 7
165 02:01:39 Paula Blackledge Vegan Runners UK F FV40 24 8
166 02:01:45 Andrew Conway Tiptree Road Runners M MV45 142 23
167 02:01:58 Lynne Whitaker Winchester & District AC F FV55 25 2
168 02:01:59 Anthony Stewart M MV55 143 8
169 02:02:01 Dominic Osman-Ally M MV50 144 21
170 02:02:03 Matthew Edwards Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MS 145 58
171 02:02:07 Graham Wooley Hailsham Harriers M MS 146 59
172 02:02:10 Ross Brocklehurst Run Wednesday's M MS 147 60
173 02:02:14 Ian Turnbull Hailsham Harriers M MV45 148 24
174 02:02:15 Serdin Sim Worthing & District Harriers M MV50 149 22
175 02:02:19 Rachael Woolston FITBITCH RUN CLUB F FV40 26 9
176 02:02:23 Catherine Henery Norwich Road Runners F FV50 27 3
177 02:02:31 Neil Thompson Petts Wood Runners M MV45 150 25
178 02:02:38 Sam Jackson M MS 151 61
179 02:02:38 Gareth Taplin Run Wednesdays M MS 152 62
180 02:02:58 Jonathan Andrews M MV50 153 23
181 02:03:02 Rodney Lewis M MS 154 63
182 02:03:05 Graham Purdye M MV55 155 9
183 02:03:09 Graham West Uckfield Runners M MV55 156 10
184 02:03:10 Shelley Cornes Lewes AC F FS 28 4
185 02:03:15 Michael Kennard Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV45 157 26
186 02:03:37 Rick Hudson Swale Combined AC M MS 158 64
187 02:03:39 Jenna French Hastings Runners F FS 29 5
188 02:03:44 Martin Westbrook Tonbridge Fire Station M MV45 159 27
189 02:04:09 Jack Harding Petts Wood Runners M MS 160 65
190 02:04:11 Giles Bowmer Hailsham Harriers M MS 161 66
191 02:04:16 David Kemp Arena 80 AC M MV55 162 11
192 02:04:19 Philip Buss Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MS 163 67
193 02:04:20 Tracey Ranson F FS 30 6
194 02:04:22 Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers M MV60 164 8
195 02:04:23 Stephen Baker Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV55 165 12
196 02:04:39 Chris Dickinson Orpington Road Runners M MV50 166 24
197 02:04:39 James Betteridge Orpington Road Runners M MV45 167 28
198 02:04:40 David King South West Vets AC M MV60 168 9
199 02:04:43 Craig Weston Hastings Runners M MV45 169 29
200 02:04:49 Jacqueline Sheppard Arunners RC F FV50 31 4
201 02:04:50 Catherine Wright Corby AC F FV60 32 1
202 02:05:02 Graham Chapman Heathfield RRC M MV50 170 25
203 02:05:11 Dean Sanders M MV50 171 26
204 02:05:14 Gary Perryman Tiptree Road Runners M MV40 172 27
205 02:05:16 Jon Rollings M MV40 173 28
206 02:05:27 Julie Wargent Higham Harriers F FV40 33 10
207 02:05:36 Peter Heritage ASHFORD TRI CLUB M MS 174 68
208 02:05:44 Peter Johnson 101 Marathon Club M MV60 175 10
209 02:05:46 Kim Howes Swale Combined AC F FV50 34 5
210 02:05:51 C Weller Norwich Road Runners M MV40 176 29
211 02:05:55 Alison Davey Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 35 6
212 02:06:05 Tony Deacon Lewes AC M MV50 177 27
213 02:06:06 Philip Demay M MV45 178 30
214 02:06:13 Alan Pettitt Horsham Joggers M MV50 179 28
215 02:06:21 James Ellis M MS 180 69
216 02:06:29 Mark Evans M MV45 181 31
217 02:06:36 Martin Bell Hailsham Harriers M MV45 182 32
218 02:06:41 James Alcock Medway & Maidstone AC M MS 183 70
219 02:06:47 James Maitland Tonbridge AC M MV55 184 13
220 02:06:51 Peter Giles Hercules Wimbledon M MV70 185 1
221 02:06:53 Chris Denning M MV40 186 30
222 02:06:54 Michael Wraight Sittingbourne Striders M MV45 187 33
223 02:06:56 Tim Crook M MV45 188 34
224 02:07:06 Nick Farrant M MS 189 71
225 02:07:23 Geoff Newton Tadworth AC M MV70 190 2
226 02:07:26 Paul Hiles Plumstead Runners M MV50 191 29
227 02:07:31 Ben Turner M MS 192 72
228 02:07:33 Brian Frost Horsham Joggers M MV55 193 14
229 02:07:36 Ben Love M MV40 194 31
230 02:07:38 Stuart Archer M MV45 195 35
231 02:07:40 Andrew Bettiss Eastbourne Rovers AC M MS 196 73
232 02:07:47 Robert Game M MV45 197 36
233 02:07:48 John McKenzie Hardley Runners M MV55 198 15
234 02:07:50 Russell Banks Run Wednesdays M MV40 199 32
235 02:07:52 Klaus Easton M MV45 200 37
236 02:07:54 Alan Cox New Eltham Joggers M MV55 201 16
237 02:07:55 Ivor Rumsey Hailsham Harriers M MV55 202 17
238 02:07:57 Reg Magar Wadhurst Runners M MV45 203 38
239 02:08:02 Nick Cowell M MV40 204 33
240 02:08:03 Craig Eccleston Sittingbourne Striders M MS 205 74
241 02:08:09 Robert Blazye Petts Wood Runners M MV40 206 34
242 02:08:16 Daniel Parker M MV40 207 35
243 02:08:18 Kirsten Herpe F FS 36 7
244 02:08:20 Gerard Dummett Lewes AC M MV55 208 18
245 02:08:22 Stewart Gasson Uckfield Runners M MS 209 75
246 02:08:26 Graham Jenner Haywards Heath Harriers M MV45 210 39
247 02:08:28 Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV65 211 3
248 02:08:33 Shaun Billing Brighton & Hove City AC M MV45 212 40
249 02:08:38 Sophie Wainwright Lewes AC F FS 37 8
250 02:08:39 Ian Marshall Cambridge Harriers M MV65 213 4
251 02:08:39 Robert Young Eastbourne Rovers AC M MV45 214 41
252 02:08:45 Chris Scott M MS 215 76
253 02:09:04 Mark Bassett Hailsham Harriers M MV40 216 36
254 02:09:10 Kelly Bentley Houghton Harriers F FV50 38 6
255 02:09:15 Ruth Mitchell Swindon Striders F FV45 39 6
256 02:09:16 Paul Coe Tone Zone Runners M MS 217 77
257 02:09:20 Clive Bacon Cruisers Running Club M MV55 218 19
258 02:09:32 Nathan Faulkner M MS 219 78
259 02:09:34 Ben Webster M MS 220 79
260 02:09:38 Oliver Lodge M MS 221 80
261 02:10:08 June Avery Hastings Runners F FV55 40 3
262 02:10:10 Mark Flay M MS 222 81
263 02:10:13 Bradley Clayton Sittingbourne Striders M MS 223 82
264 02:10:28 James Gent M MS 224 83
265 02:10:30 Andy Dunmall Swanley & District AC M MV45 225 42
266 02:10:34 Dawn Saunders Plumstead Runners F FV40 41 11
267 02:10:37 Kirsty Parker F FV40 42 12
268 02:10:39 David Pawsey East Grinstead Tri Club M MS 226 84
269 02:10:41 Alex Bevan M MS 227 85
270 02:10:42 Glynn McDonald London Frontrunners M MV50 228 30
271 02:10:44 Michael Baker M MS 229 86
272 02:10:57 Andy Taylor Uckfield Runners M MV45 230 43
273 02:10:57 Lee Siggs M MV45 231 44
274 02:11:01 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC F FS 43 9
275 02:11:03 Sarah Young Kent AC F FV45 44 7
276 02:11:04 Mandy Tulley Arunners RC F FV40 45 13
277 02:11:04 Wendy Tulley Arunners RC F FS 46 10
278 02:11:12 Jeff Lawrence M MV45 232 45
279 02:11:12 Peter Burfoot Wadhurst Runners M MV60 233 11
280 02:11:21 Emma Pavey F FV35 47 7
281 02:11:22 Peter Drake Hailsham Harriers M MV55 234 20
282 02:11:23 Natalie Welch Crowborough Runners F FV45 48 8
283 02:11:26 Nicholas Page M MV40 235 37
284 02:11:27 Paul Newman Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV45 236 46
285 02:11:29 Anthony Gardner Hastings Runners M MV50 237 31
286 02:11:37 Caroline O'Sullivan Wadhurst Runners F FV40 49 14
287 02:11:43 Eva Kolivoskova-Martin Tonbridge AC F FV35 50 8
288 02:11:55 Francis O'sullivan M MV50 238 32
289 02:12:07 Simon Bonner M MS 239 87
290 02:12:14 William Blanford Heathfield RRC M MV50 240 33
291 02:12:15 Andrew Saunders M MV50 241 34
292 02:12:16 Claire Keith Seaford Striders RC F FS 51 11
293 02:12:30 Hannah Bates Wadhurst Runners F FS 52 12
294 02:12:35 David Jackson M MS 242 88
295 02:12:47 Peri Cheal Crowborough Runners F FV50 53 7
296 02:12:52 David Wharton M MV40 243 38
297 02:12:54 Rachel Ward Sittingbourne Striders F FV40 54 15
298 02:13:01 Jennifer Coleman Sittingbourne Striders M MS 244 89
299 02:13:02 Carl Inman M MV40 245 39
300 02:13:02 Paul Yokom Horsham Joggers M MV40 246 40
301 02:13:03 David Storer Horsham Joggers M MS 247 90
302 02:13:06 Jack Chivers Haywards Heath Harriers M MS 248 91
303 02:13:08 Ian O'Sullivan Wadhurst Runners M MV40 249 41
304 02:13:20 Gary Smith Heathfield RRC M MV45 250 47
305 02:13:52 Sophie Terry Arunners RC F FS 55 13
306 02:14:10 Rupert Spedding Sittingbourne Striders M MS 251 92
307 02:14:10 Emma Pomeroy Sittingbourne Striders F FV40 56 16
308 02:14:12 Mathew Woolston Swanley & District AC M MV40 252 42
309 02:14:13 Sarah Hunt F FV45 57 9
310 02:14:15 William Phelps New Eltham Joggers M MV55 253 21
311 02:14:17 Robert Thorogood M MS 254 93
312 02:14:19 Steven Willis Hastings Runners M MS 255 94
313 02:14:21 Richard Vandevenne Wadhurst Runners M MS 256 95
314 02:14:28 Neal Robinson Hailsham Harriers M MV45 257 48
315 02:14:31 Charles Baker M MV45 258 49
316 02:14:39 Nicholas Wall M MS 259 96
317 02:14:42 Judith Carder Brighton & Hove City AC F FV55 58 4
318 02:14:52 Joe Anderson M MV55 260 22
319 02:14:55 Michael Elms Heathfield RRC M MV60 261 12
320 02:14:59 Jane Dew Paddock Wood AC F FV45 59 10
321 02:15:00 Keith Palmer M MS 262 97
322 02:15:06 Duncan Ralph Tonbridge AC M MV45 263 50
323 02:15:08 Nick Lever Victoria Park Harriers M MV40 264 43
324 02:15:16 Yolanda Gratton Nene Valley Harriers F FV40 60 17
325 02:15:20 Mark Hobbs Orpington Road Runners M MV40 265 44
326 02:15:29 Lorna Watts F FS 61 14
327 02:15:37 Ronald Desmond Shannon Horsham Blue Star Harriers M MV55 266 23
328 02:15:43 Mary Nightingale Crowborough Runners F FV55 62 5
329 02:15:54 Clare Cole F FV35 63 9
330 02:16:09 Stuart Cole M MV40 267 45
331 02:16:18 Jacob Robson M MV50 268 35
332 02:16:44 Nathalie Juchau Metropolitan Police AC F FV40 64 18
333 02:17:14 Oliver Bretz M MV40 269 46
334 02:17:17 Caroline Richards Paddock Wood AC F FV50 65 8
335 02:17:24 Carol Emery Paddock Wood AC F FV55 66 6
336 02:17:27 Dave Barden M MV45 270 51
337 02:17:54 David Jenkins Orpington Road Runners M MV40 271 47
338 02:17:58 Sally Dawodu-talabi Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV50 67 9
339 02:18:04 Tracy Erridge Hailisham Harriers F FV40 68 19
340 02:18:13 Richard Gardiner Run Wednesday's M MS 272 98
341 02:18:29 Luke Evans Hastings Runners M MS 273 99
342 02:18:32 Sherrill Barrett Bexhill Runners & Tri F FV50 69 10
343 02:18:37 Dave Morgan M MV45 274 52
344 02:18:48 Trudy Hillman Run Wednesday's F FV40 70 20
345 02:18:56 Robert Weighell Paddock Wood AC M MV55 275 24
346 02:19:01 Frances Delves Hailsham Harriers F FV60 71 2
347 02:19:05 Scott Parsons Hastings Runners M MS 276 100
348 02:19:13 Martin Catling Arunners RC M MV45 277 53
349 02:19:19 Chaz Claase M MS 278 101
350 02:19:24 Katherine Buckeridge Haywards Heath Harriers F FV45 72 11
351 02:19:30 Graham Penny Eastbourne Rovers AC M MV40 279 48
352 02:19:42 Kevin Rennie Haremere Harriers M MV45 280 54
353 02:19:50 Lucy Hewett Sittingbourne Striders F FV40 73 21
354 02:19:54 Marc Kavanagh Sittingbourne Striders M MV45 281 55
355 02:19:55 Karen Seymour Sittingbourne Striders F FV50 74 11
356 02:19:59 Mark Kelly Striders of Croydon M MV45 282 56
357 02:20:03 Tony Lavender Heathfield RRC M MV40 283 49
358 02:20:17 Simon Davie M MS 284 102
359 02:20:19 Daniel Martin M MV55 285 25
360 02:20:37 Kay Zhang Swanley & District AC F FV40 75 22
361 02:20:51 Chris Matthews M MS 286 103
362 02:20:53 Lindy Dunlop Bill Cat F FV45 76 12
363 02:20:56 Harry Abrahim Paddock Wood AC M MV50 287 36
364 02:20:58 Darren Smith Sweatshop Running Community M MS 288 104
365 02:20:59 Jon Turtle Kent Police AC M MV40 289 50
366 02:21:12 Natalie Du Bois Wadhurst Runners F FV40 77 23
367 02:21:18 Simon Watts M MV45 290 57
368 02:21:33 Kim Anderson F FV55 78 7
369 02:21:33 Robert Gattoni M MS 291 105
370 02:21:45 Stephen Cotton M MV40 292 51
371 02:21:57 Julian Ford Wadhurst Runners M MV45 293 58
372 02:22:03 Christine Hardcastle F FV50 79 12
373 02:22:06 Toni Matthew F FV40 80 24
374 02:22:14 Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway M MV50 294 37
375 02:22:17 Stephen Kite M MV45 295 59
376 02:22:19 Richard Scholtz M MS 296 106
377 02:22:19 Mark Lutman Hastings Runners M MV45 297 60
378 02:22:20 Robert Tinline M MS 298 107
379 02:22:23 Ana-Maria Green Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV45 81 13
380 02:22:27 Katy Sumner Hastings Runners F FS 82 15
381 02:22:28 Debbie Smith F FV50 83 13
382 02:22:35 Steve Harper M MV40 299 52
383 02:22:53 Martin Kennett Uckfield Runners M MV50 300 38
384 02:22:55 Fenella Maloney F FV45 84 14
385 02:22:59 Sarah Marzaioli Hastings Runners F FV65 85 1
386 02:23:09 Ben Goddard M MV40 301 53
387 02:23:16 Bob Potiphar Arena 80 AC M MV50 302 39
388 02:23:44 Andy Clifton M MS 303 108
389 02:23:45 Alan Hards Seaford Striders RC M MV45 304 61
390 02:23:56 Andrea Uhlman F FS 86 16
391 02:23:56 Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners F FS 87 17
392 02:24:02 Cheryl Tye Purple Patch Runners F FV45 88 15
393 02:24:03 Johanna Bordass F - 89
394 02:24:09 Lawrence Steers M MV45 305 62
395 02:24:10 Russell Evans Canterbury Harriers M MV50 306 40
396 02:24:17 JO Clift REBEL TRI F FV50 90 14
397 02:24:17 Paul Clift REBEL TRI M MV60 307 13
398 02:24:18 Rob Lowe M MV45 308 63
399 02:24:21 Vladimir Ivkovic M MV40 309 54
400 02:24:25 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC F FV55 91 8
401 02:24:37 ED Grimes M MV40 310 55
402 02:24:40 Sue Pearson Goring Road Runners F FV40 92 25
403 02:24:44 Malcom Sheward Arunners RC M MV40 311 56
404 02:24:47 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC F FV55 93 9
405 02:24:57 Dez Gorringe Triathlon England M MV45 312 64
406 02:25:14 Henk Wegstapel M MV55 313 26
407 02:25:20 Dave Tyler M MS 314 109
408 02:25:31 James Henley M MS 315 110
409 02:25:47 Andrew Bishop Bexhill Runners & Tri M MV55 316 27
410 02:25:50 Julie Langdon Hastings Runners F FV50 94 15
411 02:25:58 Amanda Bussey Wadhurst Runners F FV50 95 16
412 02:26:01 Howard Atkinson M MS 317 111
413 02:26:08 Andre Simmons M MV45 318 65
414 02:26:13 Dave Hazell Hastings Runners M MV55 319 28
415 02:26:24 Anna Redman F FS 96 18
416 02:26:24 Paul Redman M MV55 320 29
417 02:26:28 Taryn May Heathfield RRC F FV40 97 26
418 02:26:31 Richard Shaw Stone Master Marathoners M MV65 321 5
419 02:26:32 Alex Greenhalgh M MS 322 112
420 02:26:36 Sylvia Huggett Hastings Runners F FV65 98 2
421 02:26:36 Stephanie Miller Hastings Runners F FV55 99 10
422 02:26:39 Norman Harris Hailsham Harriers M MV65 323 6
423 02:26:39 Paulette Smith Heathfield Road Runners F FV40 100 27
424 02:26:42 Marion Hemsworth Haywards Heath Harriers F FV60 101 3
425 02:26:43 Neil Philip Medway Runners M MV45 324 66
426 02:27:04 Steve Pilcher Wadhurst Runners M MV40 325 57
427 02:27:08 James Leavers M MS 326 113
428 02:27:20 Michael Hardcastle M MV50 327 41
429 02:27:47 Clare Parkholm Uckfield Runners F FV40 102 28
430 02:27:56 Bob Phipps Bill Cat M MV60 328 14
431 02:28:01 Mark Chopin Mel's Milers M MV55 329 30
432 02:28:04 Vanessa Hollamby Paddock Wood AC F FV50 103 17
433 02:28:06 Natalie Chivers Haywards Heath Harriers F FS 104 19
434 02:28:16 Mark Crowhurst Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV50 330 42
435 02:28:17 Charlotte Schillinger F FS 105 20
436 02:28:24 Richard Westbrook Victory AC M MV50 331 43
437 02:28:35 Gina Woodfine Sittingbourne Striders F FV45 106 16
438 02:28:38 Sian Roberts F FV35 107 10
439 02:28:48 Roberto Proietti Hailsham Harriers M MV65 332 7
440 02:28:49 Richard Simpson M MV45 333 67
441 02:28:51 Marta Newman South London Harriers F FS 108 21
442 02:29:06 Louise Anne Taylor Hailsham Harriers F FV40 109 29
443 02:29:14 Barry Ingram Bexhill Runners & Tri M MS 334 114
444 02:29:15 Zain Wadee M MV40 335 58
445 02:29:20 David Mills Phoenix Striders M MV55 336 31
446 02:29:22 Paul Richards M MV40 337 59
447 02:29:32 Leon Miller M MV40 338 60
448 02:29:33 Rachel Miller F FV40 110 30
449 02:29:55 Gary Johnston M MV50 339 44
450 02:30:00 Craig Shingfield Eastbourne Rovers AC M MV40 340 61
451 02:30:12 Nancy Thompson Orpington Road Runners F FV55 111 11
452 02:30:13 Catherine Mullane Eastbourne Rovers AC F FS 112 22
453 02:30:22 Rachel Wilson Heathfield RRC F FV40 113 31
454 02:30:26 Neil Dermott Brighton & Hove City AC M MV55 341 32
455 02:30:34 Laura Wellard Sittingbourne Striders F FS 114 23
456 02:30:55 Richard Feist M MV50 342 45
457 02:31:01 Katie Kedward F FS 115 24
458 02:31:01 Caron Joyes Wadhurst Runners F FV55 116 12
459 02:31:02 Caitlin Hodge F FS 117 25
460 02:31:16 Egle Nesteckiene F FV35 118 11
461 02:31:18 Vicki Whitehorn Crowborough Runners F FV35 119 12
462 02:31:22 Robert Kernaghan M MV40 343 62
463 02:31:32 Kate Barlow F FV40 120 32
464 02:31:55 David Reynhart M MV45 344 68
465 02:32:19 Rebecca Holland Hailsham Harriers F FV40 121 33
466 02:32:28 Mike Gordon M MV50 345 46
467 02:32:32 Charlotte Ham F FS 122 26
468 02:32:33 Fay Chapman F FS 123 27
469 02:32:36 Shelagh Robinson Haywards Heath Harriers F FV40 124 34
470 02:32:43 David Hammond M MV45 346 69
471 02:32:44 Paul Rogers M MS 347 115
472 02:32:51 Ruth Roberts Phoenix Striders F FV45 125 17
473 02:32:55 Neil Robins M MV50 348 47
474 02:33:17 Alistair Fitzgerald Mel's Milers M MV50 349 48
475 02:33:17 Samantha Marshall F FV45 126 18
476 02:33:17 Paula Reeves Mel's Milers M MV45 350 70
477 02:33:23 Gary O'reilly M MV55 351 33
478 02:33:23 Matthew Quinton Haywards Heath Harriers M MS 352 116
479 02:33:45 Catherine Brewer Hailsham Harriers F FV50 127 18
480 02:33:45 Richard Tickner Hailsham Harriers M MV50 353 49
481 02:34:06 Elizabeth Laming Sittingbourne Striders F FS 128 28
482 02:34:29 Antony Martinez M MS 354 117
483 02:34:34 Fiona Haynes F FS 129 29
484 02:34:36 Claire Tucknott Burgess Hill Runners F FS 130 30
485 02:34:58 Mike Tarrant M MS 355 118
486 02:35:06 Ian Reader Arunners RC M MV55 356 34
487 02:35:19 Karen Harrison F FV35 131 13
488 02:35:19 Anna Kwiatkowska Hastings AC F FS 132 31
489 02:35:23 Ian Scott 100 Marathon Club M MV65 357 8
490 02:35:34 Stu Randall Eastbourne Rovers AC M MS 358 119
491 02:35:39 Lisa Phillips Hailsham Harriers F FV40 133 35
492 02:35:40 Alex Huddart F FV40 134 36
493 02:35:40 Lee Edwards Plumstead Runners M MV40 359 63
494 02:35:49 Sharon Mccann F FV40 135 37
495 02:35:49 Paul Kelly M MS 360 120
496 02:35:51 Richard Lonsdale M MS 361 121
497 02:35:57 Richard Foot M MV65 362 9
498 02:35:58 Abigail Cacia F FS 136 32
499 02:35:58 James Fitzmaurice Sevenoaks AC M MV70 363 3
500 02:36:00 Jessica Cull Hastings Runners F FV35 137 14
501 02:36:11 Sara-jane Terry Sweatshop Running Community F FV45 138 19
502 02:36:11 Ivonne Goetsch F FV35 139 15
503 02:36:16 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners F FV60 140 4
504 02:36:21 John Giles M MV50 364 50
505 02:36:26 Julian Manlow Bexhill Runners & Tri M MV55 365 35
506 02:36:26 Grant Docksey Bexhill Runners & Tri M MV45 366 71
507 02:36:28 Peter Yarlett Canterbury Harriers M MV60 367 15
508 02:36:28 Lee Minchell M MS 368 122
509 02:36:31 Caroline Deen F FS 141 33
510 02:36:32 Russell Deen M MS 369 123
511 02:36:33 Susie Colvill CRC F FV50 142 19
512 02:36:34 Gemma Wise Coville RC F FS 143 34
513 02:36:38 Amy Simmons Arunners RC F FS 144 35
514 02:36:42 Andy Tandy Greenwich Runners M MS 370 124
515 02:36:45 Gillian Murphy Les Croupiers F FV60 145 5
516 02:37:08 Peter Godbee Swanley & District AC M MV60 371 16
517 02:37:11 Jane Lawrence F FS 146 36
518 02:37:26 Elaine Lee Greenwich Runners F FS 147 37
519 02:37:45 Caroline Newton F FV40 148 38
520 02:37:53 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders M MV70 372 4
521 02:38:15 Alycia Port F FV35 149 16
522 02:38:38 Brioni Allcorn F FV45 150 20
523 02:39:10 Julia Taylor Brighton & Hove City AC F FV55 151 13
524 02:39:10 Anadi Taylor M MV45 373 72
525 02:39:15 Paul Elrick M MV40 374 64
526 02:39:17 Mark Clawson Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV40 375 65
527 02:39:20 Carolin Till Arunners RC F FV40 152 39
528 02:39:21 Wendy Whelan Arunners RC F FV65 153 3
529 02:39:42 Roy Luckmun M MV50 376 51
530 02:39:47 Paul Hollis Metropolitan Police AC M MV40 377 66
531 02:39:51 Joel Scott M MS 378 125
532 02:39:51 Sally Scott F FV35 154 17
533 02:40:01 Helen Pringle Ware Joggers F FV40 155 40
534 02:40:04 Tracey Cox M MV45 379 73
535 02:40:05 Catherine Sharpe Reigate Priory AC F FV45 156 21
536 02:40:53 Andy Croft Bexhill Runners & Tri M MV45 380 74
537 02:40:57 Nikki Vaughan F FV45 157 22
538 02:41:01 Jonathan Tagg M MV40 381 67
539 02:41:18 Perry Newman M MV45 382 75
540 02:41:34 John Taylor Hailsham Harriers M MV75 383 1
541 02:41:35 Mary Freestone Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV55 158 14
542 02:41:52 Helen Woods Horsham Joggers F FV45 159 23
543 02:41:53 Amanda Sullivan Horsham Joggers F FV50 160 20
544 02:41:57 Lars Skagerkind Arunners RC M MV60 384 17
545 02:42:00 Sandra Caldwell Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club F FV40 161 41
546 02:42:10 Tobias Cooper M MS 385 126
547 02:42:27 Matt Warne M MS 386 127
548 02:42:28 Tess Murray F FS 162 38
549 02:42:36 Scarlett Cue Wadhurst Runners F FV45 163 24
550 02:42:38 Darryl Hopper M MS 387 128
551 02:42:51 Yvette Istead BOSH Running F FV50 164 21
552 02:42:53 Marie Appleton Hastings Runners F FV35 165 18
553 02:42:56 Rebecca Hankins F FS 166 39
554 02:42:58 Paul Humphries M MS 388 129
555 02:43:05 Kerstin Andrews Hamstreet RunEngland F FV35 167 19
556 02:43:14 Penny Brookes F FV35 168 20
557 02:43:19 Neil Vickery Sweatshop Running Community M MV45 389 76
558 02:43:27 Fleur Blanford Heathfield RRC F FV50 169 22
559 02:43:36 Shaun Benham M MV50 390 52
560 02:44:04 Jonathan Tatam M MV50 391 53
561 02:44:24 Marianne Cronin F FV45 170 25
562 02:44:26 Kerry Kipling Brighton & Hove City AC F FV45 171 26
563 02:44:33 Karen Sharpe F FV50 172 23
564 02:44:34 Tom Wethered M MV60 392 18
565 02:44:57 Rebecca Woolston F FS 173 40
566 02:45:01 Alison Ward F FV45 174 27
567 02:45:03 John Brooker Epsom Oddballs RC M MV65 393 10
568 02:45:07 John Gaade SCVAC M MV70 394 5
569 02:45:10 Peter Cordiner M MV55 395 36
570 02:45:36 Jim Vidler BOSH Running M MV40 396 68
571 02:45:49 Penny Staton F FV40 175 42
572 02:45:54 Rachel Barron F FV40 176 43
573 02:46:06 Sylvie Green Oxted Runners F FV50 177 24
574 02:46:24 Rachel Dellafera So Lets Go Running F FS 178 41
575 02:46:25 Laura Finch Orpington Road Runners F FV35 179 21
576 02:46:25 David Sheppard Orpington Road Runners M MV60 397 19
577 02:46:39 May Apps-Moore Beckenham RC F FV35 180 22
578 02:46:43 Claire Allan Wadhurst Runners F FV55 181 15
579 02:46:44 Carmel Dunmall Wadhurst Runners F FV50 182 25
580 02:46:47 Angela Hudson Orpington Road Runners F FV50 183 26
581 02:47:12 Rebecca Van Loock F FV35 184 23
582 02:47:15 Peter Cobbett Haywards Heath Harriers M MV70 398 6
583 02:47:30 Sheila Sherman Orpington Road Runners F FV55 185 16
584 02:47:35 Jacqueline Wooller Eastbourne Rovers AC F FV55 186 17
585 02:47:37 David Green Oxted Runners M MV50 399 54
586 02:47:43 Peter Clark Wadhurst Runners M MV40 400 69
587 02:47:50 Stephen Wehrle Orpington Road Runners M MV65 401 11
588 02:47:55 Graham Weir Eastbourne Rovers AC M MV55 402 37
589 02:47:57 Lisa Wilson F FV50 187 27
590 02:48:09 Patricia Riche Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club F FV40 188 44
591 02:48:28 Richie Morrissey M MV65 403 12
592 02:48:29 Jane Greenfield Brighton & Hove City AC F FV55 189 18
593 02:48:55 Malcolm Brincat M MV60 404 20
594 02:49:17 Fay Oram F FV40 190 45
595 02:49:45 Keith Crawford M MV60 405 21
596 02:50:30 Alison Turnbull F FV40 191 46
597 02:50:49 Tania Carter Arunners RC F FV40 192 47
598 02:51:00 Tanya Edmondson Uckfield Runners F FV60 193 6
599 02:51:03 Martin Reynolds M MV50 406 55
600 02:51:30 Emma Tappin F FS 194 42
601 02:51:32 Duncan Couch M MS 407 130
602 02:52:17 Bryony Lawrence Sarah's Runners F FS 195 43
603 02:52:18 Simon Jones M MV45 408 77
604 02:52:21 Karen Samuel Kent AC F FV50 196 28
605 02:52:31 Caley Pearce Uckfield Runners F FV50 197 29
606 02:53:04 Cathy Holroyd Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV45 198 28
607 02:53:13 Graham Williams Ilford AC M MV75 409 2
608 02:53:15 Julie Tester Eastbourne Rovers AC F FV50 199 30
609 02:53:16 Alan Roberts Hailsham Harriers M MV50 410 56
610 02:53:56 Danielle Wadey F FS 200 44
611 02:54:30 James Byford Wadhurst Runners M MS 411 131
612 02:54:33 Ben Sunderland M MS 412 132
613 02:54:36 Toria Lyle Arunners RC F FV40 201 48
614 02:54:37 Maria Beckett Arunners RC F FV45 202 29
615 02:54:55 Graham Pond M MV50 413 57
616 02:55:10 Katie Pugh Victory AC F FS 203 45
617 02:55:11 Debbie Pugh Victory AC F FV50 204 31
618 02:55:26 Kasumi Brooker Epsom Oddballs RC F FV50 205 32
619 02:55:30 Guy Dixon M MS 414 133
620 02:55:44 Mike Strange M MV40 415 70
621 02:55:51 Nicola Maslen Phoenix Striders F FV45 206 30
622 02:55:54 Emma Strange F FV35 207 24
623 02:56:39 Ray Ellis M MV60 416 22
624 02:57:11 Ginette Read F FV40 208 49
625 02:58:03 Lynne Wheeler F FV35 209 25
626 02:58:29 Anna Downing Run Wednesday's F FV40 210 50
627 02:58:46 Sandra Burgess Arunners RC F FV50 211 33
628 02:59:30 Howard Hughes M MV60 417 23
629 03:00:02 Debbie Davis Eastbourne Rovers AC F FS 212 46
630 03:00:03 Stuart Ridout Sittingbourne Striders M MV40 418 71
631 03:00:11 Mark Lear Wadhurst Runners M MV45 419 78
632 03:01:07 Nicola Davie F FV40 213 51
633 03:01:35 Danielle Kinner F FS 214 47
634 03:02:30 Elisabeth Scott Horsham Joggers F FV50 215 34
635 03:02:41 Karen Lubbock Orpington Road Runners F FV50 216 35
636 03:02:54 Geraldine Tyler F FV50 217 36
637 03:03:11 Jennifer Lucas Canterbury Harriers F FV55 218 19
638 03:03:12 Daniel Cacia M MS 420 134
639 03:03:43 Lisa Bowler Horsham Joggers F FV40 219 52
640 03:04:17 James Knight Collingwood AC M MV50 421 58
641 03:05:03 Samantha Bailey F FS 220 48
642 03:05:26 Dave Wilkes Lingfield RC M MV65 422 13
643 03:06:07 Jemma Saget Vegan Runners F FS 221 49
644 03:06:20 Marriane Seaward Sittingbourne Striders F FV40 222 53
645 03:06:56 Anna Carter F FV40 223 54
646 03:07:49 Mike Rosbrook Hadleigh Harriers AC M MV75 423 3
647 03:08:37 Natasha Slow Hastings Runners F FV40 224 55
648 03:09:06 Jon Lavis Burgess Hill Runners M MV50 424 59
649 03:09:09 Nina Williams Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV45 225 31
650 03:09:09 Vanessa Harrold Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV45 226 32
651 03:10:12 Kelly Doyle F FS 227 50
652 03:10:17 James Graham Bexhill Runners & Tri M MV45 425 79
653 03:10:17 Tracy Davenport F FV35 228 26
654 03:10:40 Emma Richardson F FV35 229 27
655 03:10:48 Hannah Watkins Burgess Hill Runners F FS 230 51
656 03:11:01 Helen Poppitt-jones Run Wednesday's F FV35 231 28
657 03:11:01 Denise Watson Run Wednesday's F FS 232 52
658 03:11:02 Catherine Scotto F FV40 233 56
659 03:11:39 Sophie Rist F FS 234 53
660 03:11:42 Holly Manktelow F FV35 235 29
661 03:12:00 Kevin Dillon Manchester Harriers & AC M MV60 426 24
662 03:12:04 Ann Bath 26.2 RRC F FV65 236 4
663 03:12:13 Liz Mason F FV45 237 33
664 03:12:38 Erica Wilson Hastings Runners F FV65 238 5
665 03:14:42 Tracey Marsden Run Wednesday's F FV50 239 37
666 03:14:52 Eve Daw F FV70 240 1
667 03:16:51 Dawn Rogers F FV40 241 57
668 03:17:20 Judi Bond Arunners RC F FV45 242 34
669 03:17:26 Wendy Groussin Arunners RC F FV45 243 35
670 03:17:40 Tanya Hersey South London Harriers F FV45 244 36
671 03:18:21 Claire Hanks Run Wednesdays F FV40 245 58
672 03:19:51 Tom Roper Seaford Striders RC M MV60 427 25
673 03:19:56 Katy Keep F FS 246 54
674 03:19:58 Shazra Dobbs Hastings Runners M MV40 428 72
675 03:19:58 Lisa Peterson Hastings Runners F FV45 247 37
676 03:21:11 Karleigh Ransom F FS 248 55
677 03:21:11 Hannah Goodsell F FS 249 56
678 03:25:29 Michael Dee Henfield Joggers M MV75 429 4
679 03:35:29 Tammy Gooch F FS 250 57
680 03:35:30 Naomi Clifton F FS 251 58
681 03:40:09 Mike Bond Dover Road Runners M MV60 430 26
682 03:42:00 Jeannette Lois Giles Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV75 252 1
683 03:45:58 Annelise Mason F FS 253 59
684 03:47:01 Elizabeth Mason F FV60 254 7
685 04:24:45 Kate Knight Collingwood AC F FV55 255 20
686 04:26:43 Michael Middleton Wadhurst Runners M MV80 431 1