ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 38th Abbots Langley Tough 10 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:31:59 Glenn Watts Shaftsbury Barnett Male M-SNR 1184 1 1
2 00:33:33 Matt Grant Male M-SNR 1065 2 2
3 00:36:02 Andy Symonds Male M-SNR 1202 3 3
4 00:36:59 Sha Janally Male M-SNR 1061 4 4
5 00:37:07 John Lawler Male M-V35 1190 5 1
6 00:37:14 Raaz Vaid Male M-SNR 1185 6 5
7 00:37:51 Nana Agyei Male M-SNR 1181 1 1
8 00:38:00 Alex Horsley Canterbury Harriers Male M-V35 1069 7 2
9 00:38:25 Nick Harris Watford Harriers Male M-V40 1199 8 1
10 00:38:49 Michael Woodruff Male M-V50 1171 9 1
11 00:39:02 David Harvey Male M-V35 1041 10 3
12 00:39:05 Colin Merritt Male M-V50 1056 11 2
13 00:39:39 Victoria Walker Shaftsbury Barnet Female F-SNR 1046 2 1
14 00:41:05 Joseph Kelly Male M-SNR 1024 12 6
15 00:41:15 Paul Christie Male M-V35 1089 13 4
16 00:41:42 Marco Paganuzzi Male M-V40 1083 14 2
17 00:41:57 Tom Price Male M-SNR 1104 15 7
18 00:42:13 James Birnie Male M-V40 1033 16 3
19 00:42:17 Joe Depiano Male M-V50 1138 17 3
20 00:42:26 Jamie May Male M-V35 1164 18 5
21 00:42:34 Martin Carmody Male M-V35 1014 19 6
22 00:42:43 Chris Tyson Male M-SNR 1158 20 8
23 00:42:47 Jonathan Webb Male M-V50 1144 21 4
24 00:42:56 Steve Culverwell Male M-V35 1170 22 7
25 00:42:57 Christopher Ward Male M-V35 1105 23 8
26 00:43:11 Mark Beesley Male M-V40 1027 24 4
27 00:43:26 Anthony Willcox Male M-SNR 1006 25 9
28 00:43:26 Lee Wright Male M-V40 1153 26 5
29 00:43:28 Howard Clark Male M-V40 1107 27 6
30 00:43:44 Andrew Anderson Male M-V50 1166 28 5
31 00:44:03 Eddie Cusick Male M-V50 1075 29 6
32 00:44:25 Philip Jones Male M-SNR 1019 30 10
33 00:44:33 Stuart Dean Male M-V40 1050 31 7
34 00:44:51 Rossiana Mee Female F-SNR 1071 3 2
35 00:45:10 Martin Kingsbury Male M-V40 1022 32 8
36 00:45:19 Kathernie Twomex Female F-V35 1169 4 2
37 00:45:21 Alec Dean Male M-SNR 1152 33 11
38 00:45:26 Robert Harman Male M-SNR 1147 34 12
39 00:45:27 Ian Reeder Male M-V40 1023 35 9
40 00:45:47 Richard Moss Male M-V40 1196 36 10
41 00:46:20 Ken Biggerstaff Male M-V50 1053 37 7
42 00:46:22 David Sutherland Male M-V40 1058 38 11
43 00:46:57 Steve Beedle Male M-V60 1081 39 1
44 00:46:59 Peter Harverson Male M-V40 1029 40 12
45 00:47:08 Alistair Balderson Bedmond School Male M-V40 1108 41 13
46 00:47:12 Dermott Moran Male M-V40 1106 42 14
47 00:47:16 Alex Carbott Male M-SNR 1113 43 13
48 00:47:18 Beverley Gibbs Female F-V50 1094 5 1
49 00:47:32 Anthony Strelitz Male M-V35 1003 44 9
50 00:47:42 Alex Dongi Male M-SNR 1112 45 14
51 00:47:43 Simon Abery Breakspeare School Male M-V50 1088 46 8
52 00:47:54 Ray Schwartz Male M-V60 1140 47 2
52 00:48:04 Sally Dickinson Female F-V40 1047 6 1
54 00:48:14 Jane Thomas Watford Harriers Female F-V50 1028 7 2
55 00:48:15 Kevin Whitton Male M-V50 1044 48 9
56 00:48:17 Martin Taylor Male M-V50 1035 49 10
57 00:48:20 Nick Rich Male M-V35 1137 50 10
58 00:48:20 Kevin Turpin Male M-V40 1016 51 15
59 00:48:23 Martin Peasron-Wiggs Male M-V35 1085 52 11
60 00:48:25 Kevin Marriott Male M-V40 1091 53 16
61 00:48:31 Dave Perez Male M-SNR 1123 54 15
62 00:48:36 Nick Rogers Male M-SNR 1117 55 16
63 00:48:40 Trevor Normoyle Male M-V35 1129 56 12
64 00:48:46 Mark Gosling Male M-SNR 1192 57 17
65 00:48:46 Luke Sawyer Male M-V35 1183 58 13
66 00:48:53 Dave Cary Tring RC Male M-V50 1070 59 11
67 00:49:02 Gary Storrow Male M-SNR 1157 60 18
68 00:49:03 Nick Read Male M-V50 1159 12
69 00:49:04 Lorenzo Cesarate Male M-V40 1187 61 17
70 00:49:07 Andrew Angus Male M-V35 1146 62 14
71 00:49:13 Claire Cooke Female F-V40 1042 8 2
72 00:49:16 Lynsey Oxley Male F-V35 1126 9 3
73 00:49:19 Ken Rodrigues Male M-V40 1043 63 18
74 00:49:19 Ryan Watson Male M-SNR 1005 64 19
75 00:49:24 David Anthony Lane Male M-V40 1049 65 19
76 00:49:55 Stephen Kunjasic Female M-SNR 1179 66 20
77 00:49:57 James Dowdell Male M-V40 1173 67 20
78 00:49:58 Michael Cassidy Bedmond School Male M-V40 1134 68 21
79 00:50:15 Manuel Weiss Bedmond School Female M-V35 1110 69 15
80 00:50:24 Michael Evans Female M-V50 1165 70 13
81 00:50:43 Stuart Woolcott Female M-V40 1039 71 22
82 00:50:57 Catherine Foster Male F-V40 1119 10 3
83 00:51:02 Lisa Hoaran Female F-V50 1055 11 3
84 00:51:05 Paul Collingwood Female M-V50 1127 72 14
85 00:51:07 Nicola Cairns Female F-V50 1143 12 4
86 00:51:11 Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers A.C. Female M-V50 1063 73 15
87 00:51:12 Doug Munro Male M-V50 1020 74 16
88 00:51:24 I Watts Male M-V50 1162 75 17
89 00:51:37 Rosemary Thompson Watford Joggers Male F-V50 1062 13 5
90 00:51:39 Carl Moorhouse Male M-V50 1178 76 18
91 00:51:41 James Duncombe Male M-SNR 1101 77 21
92 00:51:44 Paul Pegler Treasury Runners Male M-V60 1074 78 3
93 00:51:44 Simon Brent Female M-V35 1052 79 16
94 00:51:45 Joe Allen Male F-V40 1193 14 4
95 00:51:46 Kirk Moon Female M-SNR 1172 80 22
96 00:52:11 Tom Hiller Male M-SNR 1066 81 23
97 00:52:13 Kim Aird Female F-V40 1057 15 5
98 00:52:51 Peter Moore Female M-V40 1073 82 23
99 00:52:53 Gosia Simpson Female F-SNR 1011 16 3
100 00:53:00 Phil Nitchen Female M-V35 1154 83 17
101 00:53:05 Alistair Francis Male M-SNR 1040 84 24
102 00:53:08 Gemma Orsi Male F-SNR 1145 17 4
103 00:53:11 Agnis McPhilemy Female F-V35 1175 18 4
104 00:53:33 Agnieskza Kaznierczyk Bedmond School Female F-SNR 1111 19 5
105 00:53:38 Jon Dean Female M-V50 1151 85 19
106 00:53:41 Peter Klein Female M-V60 1078 86 4
107 00:53:58 Daniel Rowe Female M-V40 1100 87 24
108 00:54:00 Cloe Payne Female F-SNR 1163 20 6
109 00:54:02 Gemma Depiano Male F-V35 1139 21 5
110 00:54:12 Martin Dean Female M-V50 1150 88 20
111 00:54:16 Mark Smith Male M-V40 1131 89 25
112 00:54:39 Andrew Dunster Male M-V50 1084 90 21
113 00:54:42 Andries Oosthuizen Male M-V40 1036 91 26
114 00:54:58 Ian Gascoigne Male M-V50 1086 92 22
115 00:55:03 Chris Lloyd Green Team Female M-V50 1008 93 23
116 00:55:10 Diane Hunt Male F-V50 1167 22 6
117 00:55:23 Zsuzsa Almasi Female F-V35 1051 23 6
118 00:55:24 Steve Roome Male M-V40 1186 94 27
119 00:55:29 Helen Taylor Female F-V40 1177 24 6
120 00:55:41 Liz Hegan Female F-V50 1195 25 7
121 00:55:47 Laura Depiano Female F-SNR 1141 26 7
122 00:56:02 Sue Williams Female F-V50 1180 27 8
123 00:56:12 Philip Tricker Male M-V50 1130 95 24
124 00:56:22 Ollie Gorman Female M-SNR 1114 96 25
125 00:56:27 Terry Tolan Male M-V40 1118 97 28
126 00:56:27 Kelly Tolan Female F-V35 1116 28 7
127 00:56:29 Andrew Green Female M-V40 1054 98 29
128 00:56:30 Stephan Dodge Female M-V40 1200 99 30
129 00:56:32 Andrew Page Female F-V40 1099 29 7
130 00:56:47 Sophie Proops Male F-SNR 1072 30 8
131 00:56:54 Julian Trafford Female M-V50 1103 100 25
132 00:56:58 Jeremy Smith Female M-V50 1048 101 26
133 00:57:00 Peter Canliffe Female M-V50 1176 102 27
134 00:57:08 Robert Reynolds Female M-V50 1060 103 28
135 00:57:20 Rod Awson Female M-V60 1191 104 5
136 00:57:23 Angela Carmody Female F-V40 1015 31 8
137 00:57:35 Niomi Hewitt Female F-V35 1189 32 8
138 00:57:37 David Wesson Female M-V50 1064 105 29
139 00:58:06 Rochelle Moles Female F-V40 1095 33 9
140 00:58:09 John Tarr Male M-V50 1188 106 30
141 00:58:18 Wayne Warren Female M-V60 1133 107 6
142 00:58:30 Michael Trodden Female M-SNR 1002 108 26
143 00:58:35 Brendan Wild Female M-V50 1160 109 31
144 00:58:38 Evelyn Parry Female F-V40 1093 34 10
145 00:58:52 Kim Johnson Female F-SNR 1018 35 9
146 00:59:06 Richard Fletcher Male M-V35 1155 110 18
147 00:59:52 Annie Bateman Female F-V60 1097 36 1
148 01:00:11 Joanne Fairbairn Male F-V40 1148 37 11
149 01:00:46 Jason Crosskey Male M-SNR 1142 111 27
150 01:01:08 Ian Mills Female M-V40 1174 112 31
151 01:01:10 Adam Heath Female M-SNR 1080 113 28
152 01:01:22 Megan Strong Male F-SNR 1136 38 10
153 01:01:48 Helena Farrington Female F-V40 1149 39 12
154 01:01:55 Nicky Hulse Female F-V35 1026 40 9
155 01:01:57 Mark Green Female M-V35 1090 114 19
156 01:02:06 Joanna Fisher Female F-V35 1021 41 10
157 01:02:51 Belinda George Male F-V40 1076 42 13
158 01:02:56 Darwin Kint M-V40 1068 115 32
159 01:03:03 Paul Humphreys M-V40 1098 116 33
160 01:03:07 P Monro M-V50 1161 117 32
161 01:03:25 Lucy Sookun F-V35 1067 43 11
162 01:03:34 Heather Meakin F-SNR 1197 44 11
163 01:03:34 Annabelle Klein F-SNR 1079 45 12
164 01:04:05 Jodie Nolan F-V35 1102 46 12
165 01:04:42 Alison Dawe Bedmond School F-V40 1109 47 14
166 01:05:37 Stuart O'Brien Met Police AC M-V50 1087 118 33
167 01:06:03 Daryl Haines F-SNR 1025 48 13
168 01:06:05 Ian Howarth M-SNR 1122 119 29
169 01:06:11 Sian Lewis F-V40 1082 49 15
170 01:06:32 Sadie Bannister F-V40 1156 50 16
171 01:09:29 Ruth Reynolds F-V50 1059 51 9
172 01:09:51 Bnicola Draper F-V40 1194 52 17
173 01:11:08 Robert Norton M-SNR 1121 120 30
174 01:12:22 Karen Kelly F-V50 1124 53 10
175 01:13:29 Jacqueline O'Dowd F-V40 1013 54 18
176 01:14:07 Chris Bromwich M-V60 1198 121 7
177 01:14:58 Mike Reed M-V60 1182 122 8
178 01:16:25 Tania Giles F-V40 1096 55 19
179 01:45:00 Jennifer Eglinton F-V40 1004 56 20
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:10 Oliver Cooper Male M-3K 3023 1
2 00:16:19 Joshua Weidner Male M-3K 3118 2
3 00:16:40 Toby Edwards Male M-3K 3116 3
4 00:16:51 James Read Ortega Male M-3K 3134 4
5 00:16:58 Lewis Wright Male M-3K 3117 5
6 00:17:00 Daisy Mainwaring Female F-3K 3024 1
7 00:17:13 Joshua Hill Male M-3K 3136 6
8 00:17:14 Scarlet Gammell Female F-3K 3162 2
9 00:17:16 Sam Bennett Male M-3K 3050 7
10 00:17:21 Maia Read Ortega Female F-3K 3135 3
11 00:17:29 Charlie Hobbs Tanners Wood Male M-3K 3061 8
12 00:17:30 Jessica Hill Female F-3K 3138 4
13 00:17:35 Sean Frederick Tanners Wood Male M-3K 3053 9
14 00:17:56 Joseph Bishop Male M-3K 3124 10
15 00:18:04 Peter Quinn Male M-3K 3146 11
16 00:18:09 Joshua Mercer Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3078 12
17 00:18:12 George Davey Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3077 13
18 00:18:14 Roman Cassidy Bedmond School Male M-3K 3106 14
19 00:18:19 Daisey Humphrey Female F-3K 3145 5
20 00:18:21 Scott Sawson Male M-3K 3141 15
21 00:18:32 Lucas Durcan Divine Saviour RC Primary Male M-3K 3046 16
22 00:18:37 Ben Chase Male M-3K 3133 17
23 00:18:47 Spencer Hobbs Male M-3K 3016 18
24 00:18:48 Stephen Hobbs Male M-3K 3017 19
25 00:18:56 Frank Pope Male M-3K 3114 20
26 00:19:02 Archie Pope Male M-3K 3115 21
27 00:19:16 Archie Jones Abbots Youth FC Male M-3K 3019 22
28 00:19:23 Jake Johnson Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3086 23
29 00:19:35 Millie Gynne Divine Saviour Female F-3K 3121 6
30 00:19:36 Emma Cresswell Female F-3K 3152 7
31 00:19:52 Ben Creamer Male M-3K 3167 24
32 00:19:55 Natalie Creamer Female F-3K 3168 8
33 00:20:04 Nathaniel Wain Tanners Wood Male M-3K 3054 25
34 00:20:04 Harrison Clemon Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3075 26
35 00:20:26 Toby Collier Male M-3K 3132 27
36 00:20:32 Liam Johnson Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3087 28
37 00:20:33 Raffy May Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3083 9
38 00:20:33 Sophie Bowker Female F-3K 3125 10
39 00:20:34 Billy Borman Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3076 29
40 00:20:37 Mia Higson Divine Saviour Female F-3K 3119 11
41 00:20:45 Jake Monteith Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3071 30
42 00:20:45 Ella Broomfield Female F-3K 3047 12
43 00:20:57 Charlie Henson Tanners Wood Male M-3K 3055 31
44 00:21:03 Lucia Brown Bedmond School Female F-3K 3107 13
45 00:21:17 Charlie Giles Male M-3K 3031 32
46 00:21:21 Finn Brown Bedmond School Male M-3K 3109 33
47 00:21:28 Sam Gower Bedmond School Male M-3K 3043 34
48 00:21:49 Alice Perry Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3060 14
49 00:21:49 Zoe Devon Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3052 15
50 00:22:03 Caitlyn Hardy Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3103 16
51 00:22:07 Cain Denham Male M-3K 3048 35
52 00:22:09 Jack Watson Male M-3K 3142 36
53 00:22:12 Callum Malony Male M-3K 3155 37
54 00:22:18 David Santos Bedmond School Male M-3K 3045 38
55 00:22:20 Sam Hill Male M-3K 3160 39
56 00:22:21 Madeleine Miller Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3067 17
57 00:22:25 Jessica Collier Female F-3K 3131 18
58 00:22:30 Ellen Wright Female F-3K 3154 19
59 00:22:33 Grace Miller Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3066 20
60 00:22:34 Chloe Jeffs Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3058 21
61 00:22:35 Hazel Allison Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3056 22
62 00:22:36 Paul Sawson Male M-3K 3140 40
63 00:22:40 Amy Hill Female F-3K 3137 23
64 00:22:49 Malachy Watts Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3073 41
65 00:22:59 Alfie Crawley Male M-3K 3039 42
66 00:22:59 Elliot Bull Male M-3K 3025 43
67 00:22:59 Tony Bull Male M-3K 3026 44
68 00:23:00 Adam Brown Male M-3K 3008 45
69 00:23:01 Luke Bond Male M-3K 3161 46
70 00:23:03 Grace Alford Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3080 47
71 00:23:11 Violet Summers Female F-3K 3165 24
72 00:23:12 David Laing Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3074 48
73 00:23:13 Nathan Messenger Male M-3K 3012 49
74 00:23:22 James Freeman Tanners Wood Male M-3K 3059 50
75 00:23:24 Josh Quinn Male M-3K 3147 51
76 00:23:26 Helen Sawson Female F-3K 3139 25
77 00:23:26 Jonathan Messenger Male M-3K 3011 52
78 00:23:28 Jack Arnold Male M-3K 3163 53
79 00:23:30 Erin O'Brien Divine Saviour Female F-3K 3068 26
80 00:23:39 Leile Whiting Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3063 27
81 00:23:39 Zoe Williams Female F-3K 3150 28
82 00:23:41 Ted Bishop Male M-3K 3030 54
83 00:23:41 Zoe Condon Female F-3K 3018 29
84 00:23:42 Tallulah O'Brien Divine Saviour Female F-3K 3069 30
85 00:23:42 April Clough Female F-3K 3153 31
86 00:23:46 Carla Evans Female F-3K 3007 32
87 00:23:47 Charlie Jowes Male M-3K 3173 55
88 00:23:48 Tom Blake Male M-3K 3010 56
89 00:23:59 Daniel Balderson Bedmond School Male M-3K 3042 57
90 00:24:03 Luke Pinchbeck Male M-3K 3164 58
91 00:24:05 Karl Pinchbeck Male M-3K 3171 59
92 00:24:06 Sean Murphy Male M-3K 3151 60
93 00:24:08 Katie Balderson Bedmond School Female F-3K 3040 33
94 00:24:13 Thomas Balderson Bedmond School Male M-3K 3041 61
95 00:24:15 Daisy Gower Bedmond School Female F-3K 3044 34
96 00:24:33 Dylan Hall Male M-3K 3028 62
97 00:24:33 Jessica Sendall Divine Saviour Female F-3K 3079 35
98 00:24:39 Millie Geard Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3105 36
99 00:24:40 Joy Walters Female F-3K 3128 37
100 00:24:41 Evie Crozier Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3062 38
101 00:24:47 Harry Giles Male M-3K 3032 63
102 00:24:49 Harry Mills Male M-3K 3113 64
103 00:25:02 Ruby Jones Female F-3K 3021 39
104 00:25:04 Hannah Mole Female F-3K 3127 40
105 00:25:05 Lucy Brown Female F-3K 3037 41
106 00:25:09 Izzie Woodcock Female F-3K 3158 42
107 00:25:10 Matilda Page Female F-3K 3035 43
108 00:25:11 Karen Page Female F-3K 3036 44
109 00:25:12 Xander Byford Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3101 65
110 00:25:28 Laura Messenger Female F-3K 3013 45
111 00:25:32 Ben Newing Male M-3K 3169 66
112 00:25:34 William Potts Divine Saviour Male M-3K 3120 67
113 00:25:36 Cassie Vincent Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3081 68
114 00:25:37 Steven Vincent Male M-3K 3009 69
115 00:25:37 Mrs Allison Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3057 46
116 00:25:38 Ethan Rodrigues Male M-3K 3029 70
117 00:25:41 Francesca Bardou Female F-3K 3034 47
118 00:25:42 Melvyn Bardou Male M-3K 3033 71
119 00:25:50 Lara Hendrickx Female F-3K 3112 48
120 00:25:58 Kathryn Tankard Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3091 49
121 00:26:00 Lily Pickford Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3085 50
122 00:26:02 Clara Aird Female F-3K 3006 51
123 00:26:04 Aaron Kelly Male M-3K 3111 72
124 00:26:18 Allissya Hall Female F-3K 3027 52
125 00:26:18 Luca Byford Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3100 73
126 00:26:20 Auburn Begley-Aird Female F-3K 3005 53
127 00:26:22 Jazmyn Slater Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3088 54
128 00:26:25 Jessica Bonney Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3095 55
129 00:26:29 Lily-rose Gravatt Female F-3K 3126 56
130 00:26:42 Andrew Grant Male M-3K 3049 74
131 00:26:48 Rose Carter Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3104 57
132 00:26:49 Danielle Hodgins Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3099 58
133 00:26:49 Charlotte Cheers Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3098 59
134 00:26:49 Ella-jade Twyman Female F-3K 3020 60
135 00:26:50 Maria Hodgins Female F-3K 3172 61
136 00:26:50 Ella Davies Female F-3K 3022 62
137 00:26:57 Olivia Smith Tanners Wood Female F-3K 3065 63
138 00:26:58 Katie Perry Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3093 64
139 00:27:02 Nianh Robinson Female F-3K 3166 65
140 00:27:47 Andrew Wilson Male M-3K 3015 75
141 00:27:52 Mellil May Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3082 66
142 00:28:01 Karry Perry Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3094 67
143 00:28:09 Joanne Woodcock Female F-3K 3156 68
144 00:28:12 Daniyal Vahora Female F-3K 3174 69
145 00:28:53 Ciara Maloney Female F-3K 3159 70
146 00:28:53 Dean Maloney Male M-3K 3157 76
147 00:28:58 Ellie Newing Female F-3K 3170 71
148 00:29:33 Ashley Seagal Bedmond School Male M-3K 3110 77
149 00:29:47 York Brown Bedmond School Male M-3K 3108 78
150 00:31:16 Grace Atherton Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3089 72
151 00:31:18 Louis Berry Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3102 73
152 00:32:02 Ray Chen Abbots Langley Primary Male M-3K 3084 79
153 00:33:25 Phoebe Deighton Female F-3K 3144 74
154 00:33:26 Keeley Deighton Abbots Langley Primary Female F-3K 3090 75
155 00:38:10 Tahlia Sheey Female F-3K 3130 76
156 00:38:11 Cerys Hall Female F-3K 3129 77
157 00:41:09 Rooney Ash Male M-3K 3038 80
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:28 Kyle Langford Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male M-5K 5100 1 1
2 00:15:53 Ben Hemsi St Albans School Male M-5K 5052 2 1
3 00:16:00 Alex Cook St Albans School Male M-5K 5048 3 2
4 00:16:23 Tom Halling St Albans School Male M-5K 5051 4 1
5 00:16:30 Thomas Fulton St Albans School Male M-5K 5050 5 1
6 00:17:28 Ollie Edmond St Albans School Male M-5K 5049 6 2
7 00:17:31 Bertie Arbothnott St Albans School Male M-5K 5046 7 3
8 00:17:34 Ellis Baker Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Female F-5K 5102 1 1
9 00:18:04 Oliver Griffiths Male M-5K 5110 8 4
10 00:18:25 Sam Jarman St Albans School Male M-5K 5042 9 5
11 00:18:46 George Magan St Albans School Male M-5K 5040 10 6
12 00:19:18 James Lawrence Male M-5K 5119 11 2
13 00:19:31 Dimitri Chamay St Albans School Male M-5K 5044 12 2
14 00:19:34 Ben Curtis St Albans School Male M-5K 5039 13 3
15 00:19:34 Tom Clarke Male M-5K 5092 14 1
16 00:19:40 Derek Walker Male M-5K 5114 15 1
17 00:19:47 Jack Anderson St Albans School Male M-5K 5045 16 3
18 00:19:52 James Moore St Albans School Male M-5K 5036 17 2
19 00:19:58 Grace Ingles Female F-5K 5027 2 3
20 00:20:19 Cameron Clarke Male M-5K 5117 18 4
21 00:20:36 Lewis Clarke Male M-5K 5116 19 4
22 00:21:09 Jack Bevan St Albans School Male M-5K 5053 20 1
23 00:21:34 Danny Anderson St Albans School Male M-5K 5037 21 2
24 00:21:37 H Tyler St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5058 22 5
25 00:21:40 Hannah Trotman Female F-5K 5011 3 4
26 00:21:42 R Ferreira St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5073 23 6
27 00:21:50 W McKay St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5072 24
28 00:21:53 Ellis Mills Male M-5K 5028 25
29 00:21:54 Kevin Clarke Male M-5K 5118 26
30 00:22:38 George Dowding Male M-5K 5031 27
31 00:22:39 Amy Cassidy Female F-5K 5091 4
32 00:22:47 Marcus Floergew Male M-5K 5120 28
33 00:22:50 Jordan Walters Female F-5K 5111 5
34 00:22:53 R Williams St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5063 29
35 00:22:53 O Pearce St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5069 30
36 00:22:54 S Bretnall St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5062 31
37 00:23:12 Ethan Peacock St Albans School Male M-5K 5041 32
38 00:23:31 Sophie Ashby Female F-5K 5033 6
39 00:24:04 Emma Baldwin Female F-5K 5099 7
40 00:24:14 M Craig St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5068 33
41 00:24:14 J Norris St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5064 34
42 00:24:52 A Dines St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5061 35
43 00:25:02 Bill Wilson St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5079 36
44 00:26:56 Leta Reynolds Female F-5K 5083 8
45 00:27:03 Alison Moore Female F-5K 5017 9
46 00:27:09 Ben Evans Male M-5K 5008 37
47 00:27:23 Mary Flynn Female F-5K 5108 10
48 00:27:24 J Baize St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5070 38
49 00:27:40 G Leigh St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5077 39
50 00:27:40 Bethaney Firman Female F-5K 5113 11
51 00:27:53 M Edwards St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5071 40
52 00:27:54 N Gangu Cass St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5059 41
53 00:27:54 Chris Leigh Male M-5K 5121 41
54 00:28:01 Simon Barnes Male M-5K 5087 43
55 00:28:07 Millie Chapman Female F-5K 5012 12
56 00:28:11 Toby Bull Male M-5K 5022 44
57 00:28:13 N Efstratiou St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5078 45
58 00:28:15 Richard Evans Male M-5K 5009 46
59 00:28:19 J Feast St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5065 47
60 00:28:20 L Vaghela St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5067 48
61 00:28:21 M Crossley St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5066 49
62 00:28:28 J Thornham St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5057 50
63 00:28:32 Marianne Rees Female F-5K 5086 13
64 00:28:32 Jackie Franklin Female F-5K 5088 14
65 00:28:54 Staf Henderson Bedmond School Male M-5K 5103 51
66 00:29:19 Dan Clarke Male M-5K 5093 52
67 00:29:29 Josie Pymm Female F-5K 5021 15
68 00:29:39 Cherry Noble Female F-5K 5018 16
69 00:29:58 Ella Pickford Female F-5K 5014 17
70 00:29:58 Sophie Pickford Female F-5K 5015 18
71 00:30:19 Ashleigh Seager Female F-5K 5095 19
72 00:30:19 David Seager Male M-5K 5096 53
73 00:30:23 Philippa Grant Female F-5K 5098 20
74 00:30:40 Maggie Clarke Female F-5K 5115 21
75 00:30:59 C Oliver St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5060 54
76 00:31:00 Jenny Young Female F-5K 5020 22
77 00:31:01 Lucy Rodrigues Female F-5K 5025 23
78 00:31:06 Jenny Hardy Female F-5K 5090 24
79 00:31:23 Sarah Rodrigues Female F-5K 5024 25
80 00:31:26 Sandra Brown Female F-5K 5032 26
81 00:31:56 Karen O'Brien Female F-5K 5106 27
82 00:31:57 Josie Price St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5075 55
83 00:32:04 Sheila Mills Female F-5K 5082 28
84 00:32:07 Tina Gamble Female F-5K 5107 29
85 00:32:20 Simon Devon Male M-5K 5112 56
86 00:32:24 Matthew Barnett Male M-5K 5030 57
87 00:32:27 Annette Howard Female F-5K 5026 30
88 00:32:38 Amanda Barnett Female F-5K 5029 31
89 00:32:58 Jane Varley Female F-5K 5089 32
90 00:33:01 Z Mills St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5055 58
91 00:33:02 J Nott St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5074 59
92 00:33:05 Jonathan Fisher Male M-5K 5019 60
93 00:33:06 Nicola Cattle Bedmond School Female F-5K 5034 33
94 00:33:06 Jackie Seager Female F-5K 5094 34
95 00:33:43 J Davies St Albans School CCF Male M-5K 5076 61
96 00:33:48 Ellie Stratton Female F-5K 5013 35
97 00:33:49 Samra Malhotra Female F-5K 5016 36
98 00:34:25 Morgan Hall Female F-5K 5105 37
99 00:34:25 Mia Hall Female F-5K 5023 38
100 00:34:28 Sam Moorton Female F-5K 5084 39
101 00:34:58 Andrea Reid Female F-5K 5104 40
102 00:35:26 Joanne Mercer Female F-5K 5006 41
103 00:35:27 Craig Hayton Male M-5K 5007 62
104 00:35:50 Louise Carmody Female F-5K 5010 42
105 00:37:37 Alexandra Harber Female F-5K 5005 43
106 00:37:38 Darren Gurney Male M-5K 5004 63