ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Clacton Half Marathon & 10k 2016

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:00 Paul Whittaker Southend AC Male M Sen 571 1 1
2 00:36:13 Stephen Strange Male M Sen 618 2 2
3 00:37:54 Andy Ellis Male M Sen 616 3 3
4 00:38:58 Daniel Loftus Male M Sen 594 4 4
5 00:39:00 Terry Back Ipswich Jaffa Male MV55 624 5 1
6 00:40:04 Paul Anderson Springfield Striders Male M Sen 514 6 5
7 00:40:30 Jack Morris Pitsea RC Male M Sen 609 7 6
8 00:41:12 Richard Boden Colchester Harriers AC Male MV50 602 8 1
9 00:42:16 Natalie Lawrence Female f Sen 613 1 1
10 00:42:19 William Haining Harwich Runners Male MV60 626 9 1
11 00:42:52 Michael Woodruff Bishops Stortford Male MV50 596 10 2
12 00:43:16 Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers Female f Sen 595 2 2
13 00:43:24 Ray Baggs Male M Sen 634 11 7
14 00:44:09 Mark Lynch Witham RC Male MV45 555 12 1
15 00:44:29 Ashley Woolgrove uknetrunner Male M Sen 601 13 8
16 00:44:39 Mark Leeks Ipswich Jaffa Male M Sen 590 14 9
17 00:45:05 Trevor Hazell Male M Sen 629 15 10
18 00:45:06 Matthew Mason Ely Runners Male MV45 604 16 2
19 00:45:29 Simon Mcintosh Male M Sen 597 17 11
20 00:45:40 Charlie MacLean Horsham Blue Star Harriers Male M Junior 512 18 1
21 00:46:07 Richard Hudson Bioline Agrosciences Male MV50 551 19 3
22 00:47:18 Ben Harrison Male MV40 625 20 1
23 00:47:30 Greg Hollands Male M Junior 505 21 2
24 00:47:37 Robert Hollands Dulwich Runners AC Male M Sen 615 22 12
25 00:47:45 Jamie Mcgurk Male M Sen 608 23 13
26 00:48:05 Nicola Glibbery Female f Sen 620 3 3
27 00:48:13 Chris Cashman Male M Sen 588 24 14
28 00:48:53 James MacLean Horsham Blue Star Harriers Male M Junior 513 25 3
29 00:48:54 Paola Peroni Female FV45 557 4 1
30 00:49:25 Mick Staines Male MV65 621 26 1
31 00:49:32 Catherine Belsom Stowmarket Striders RC Female FV40 600 5 1
32 00:49:37 Ben Hall Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 541 27 15
33 00:50:05 Paul Nicol Male MV40 614 28 2
34 00:50:40 Chris Wright Male M Sen 636 29 16
35 00:50:58 Jason Dilworth Male M Sen 589 30 17
36 00:51:06 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley Running Club Male MV60 586 31 2
37 00:51:57 Danny Hughes Male M Sen 611 32 18
38 00:52:07 Steven Eaton Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 552 33 19
39 00:52:31 Kevin Dent Male M Sen 592 34 20
40 00:52:34 Steven Ward Male M Sen 607 35 21
41 00:53:10 Diane Gerard Female FV45 603 6 2
42 00:53:18 Colin Lawrence Male MV50 572 36 4
43 00:53:25 Natty Harrison Female FV35 619 7 1
44 00:53:26 Rob Hadgraft Tiptree Road Runners Male MV60 531 37 3
45 00:53:50 Steve Jackson Male MV40 504 38 3
46 00:54:03 Tom Keily Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 548 39 22
47 00:54:20 Nik Bainbridge Male MV40 612 40 4
48 00:54:20 Corinne Blake Female FV40 637 8 2
49 00:54:21 Agris Avotins Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 550 41 23
50 00:54:25 Rebecca Conran Great Bentley Running Club Female f Sen 526 9 4
51 00:55:11 Anne Herbert Harwich Runners Female FV60 568 10 1
52 00:55:14 Ernest Mulryne Male MV50 560 42 5
53 00:56:05 Caitlin Davey Female f Sen 632 11 5
54 00:56:06 Glenn Hellyer Male M Sen 633 43 24
55 00:56:23 Alison Clark Team Fitmix Female f Sen 578 12 6
56 00:56:43 Philip Cutting Bioline Agrosciences Male MV60 547 44 4
57 00:57:32 Sam Critchley Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 539 45 25
58 00:57:44 Ricky Windibank Bioline Agrosciences Male MV40 549 46 5
59 00:57:51 Rachel Goodwin Female FV40 516 13 3
60 00:57:51 Rebekah Davis Female FV35 524 14 2
61 00:58:02 Keith Oakley Great Bentley Running Club Male MV45 535 47 3
62 00:58:23 Anna Whitehead Female FV45 559 15 3
63 00:58:47 Erin Corney Corn Dogs Female F Junior 522 16 1
64 00:58:47 Andy Corney Corn Dogs Male MV45 523 48 4
65 01:00:30 Stephen Lawrence Male MV55 573 49 2
66 01:00:49 Liz Jones Great Bentley Running Club Female f Sen 580 17 7
67 01:01:07 Steve Eldridge Male M Sen 563 50 26
68 01:01:11 Mariusz Pruski Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 545 51 27
69 01:01:41 Sally Brushwood Female FV45 581 18 4
70 01:02:05 Grahame Walkingshaw Male MV50 628 52 6
71 01:02:14 Rachel Johnson Female f Sen 584 19 8
72 01:02:15 Manuela Szekeres Female f Sen 134 20 9
73 01:02:19 David Brooks Veterans AC Male MV70 190 53 1
74 01:02:23 Jenny Higgs Dengie 100 Female FV35 639 21 3
75 01:02:28 Filippo Amatiello Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 536 54 28
76 01:02:47 Dionne Radley Dengie 100 Female FV50 605 22 1
77 01:02:48 Trish Jarvis Female FV50 622 23 2
78 01:02:49 Lisa Burton Female FV35 532 24 4
79 01:02:49 Jo Adams Female f Sen 623 25 10
80 01:02:51 Denise Lefley Jooging Made Easy Female FV50 635 26 3
81 01:02:53 Sarah Bourne Female FV35 533 27 5
82 01:03:02 Paul Stanton Male MV50 630 55 7
83 01:03:32 Joshua Webb Male M Sen 520 56 29
84 01:03:39 Peter Grossmann Bioline Agrosciences Male M Sen 544 57 30
85 01:03:39 Christopher Flatt Male M Sen 510 58 31
86 01:03:39 Samantha Kelly Female FV40 509 28 4
87 01:04:20 Billy Lambert Male M Sen 593 59 32
88 01:05:26 Juan Fernandez Male MV45 556 60 5
89 01:05:52 Gary Hazell Male MV55 503 61 3
90 01:06:26 Zoey Battell Sudbury Joggers Female FV40 528 29 5
91 01:06:31 Sara Smith Female FV35 553 30 6
92 01:06:32 Kevin Smith Male MV40 554 62 6
93 01:06:50 Bobby Croll Male M Sen 507 63 33
94 01:06:52 Leslie Croll Male MV40 508 64 7
95 01:07:30 Sheila Purkiss Female FV65 518 31 1
96 01:07:57 John Wharton Male M Sen 591 65 34
97 01:08:31 Simon Smith Male MV45 515 66 6
98 01:09:01 Marco Kammerlander Male M Sen 519 67 35
99 01:09:03 Hannah St Ledger Sudbury Joggers Female f Sen 598 32 11
100 01:09:04 Sharon Breward Sudbury Joggers Female FV40 527 33 6
101 01:09:17 Sally Buckle Sudbury Joggers Female FV50 525 34 4
102 01:09:17 Dee St Ledger Sudbury Joggers Female FV50 599 35 5
103 01:10:15 Louise Turner Female FV40 562 36 7
104 01:10:15 Victoria Frost Female FV35 558 37 7
105 01:10:32 Ricki Mulryne Male M Sen 631 68 36
106 01:11:05 Charlotte Potter Female f Sen 585 38 12
107 01:11:09 William Bailey Male M Sen 566 69 37
108 01:11:09 Danielle Forbes Female f Sen 517 39 13
109 01:12:07 Melanie Ford Female FV60 582 40 2
110 01:12:48 Paul Walsh Male MV55 564 70 4
111 01:13:09 Caitlin Killen Female f Sen 82 41 14
112 01:13:30 Olivia Churchill Female f Sen 530 42 15
113 01:13:31 Shane Underwood Male MV45 529 71 7
114 01:13:39 Alison Snow Female FV40 534 43 8
115 01:13:44 Christopher Tofield Male MV70 295 72 2
116 01:13:49 Hollie Clark Bioline Agrosciences Female f Sen 538 44 16
117 01:13:54 Eileen Brady Bioline Agrosciences Female FV55 537 45 1
118 01:14:23 Rob Langston Male M Sen 617 73 38
119 01:14:37 Paula Clark Female FV35 575 46 8
120 01:14:42 Sarah Hart Female FV35 577 47 9
121 01:16:09 Craig Sherman Male M Sen 32 74 39
122 01:16:09 Michelle Sherman Female f Sen 511 48 17
123 01:16:11 Jonathan Clark Male MV60 576 75 5
124 01:20:28 Melanie Gould Female f Sen 627 49 18
125 01:21:02 Amy Hill Female f Sen 561 50 19
126 01:22:16 Tammy Crema Female FV35 270 51 10
127 01:28:17 Jeanette Garrard Female FV45 506 52 5
128 01:33:08 Alison Morris Pitsea RC Female FV45 610 53 6
129 01:43:15 Nicola Daniels Female FV35 579 54 11
130 01:55:12 John Hector Murray Male MV55 570 76 5
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:21:29 Sam Blanshard Male M Senior 261 1 1
2 01:22:41 Michael Mawby Canterbury Harriers Male M Senior 111 2 2
3 01:23:41 John Moore Norfolk Gazelles Male MV 55 240 3 1
4 01:23:54 James Chasen Harpenden Arrows Male M Senior 196 4 3
5 01:25:00 Joel Natale Male M Senior 201 5 4
6 01:26:32 Clare Reeves Dartford Harriers Female F Senior 249 1 1
7 01:27:29 Julien Sample Male M Senior 251 6 5
8 01:28:44 Ian Westlake Male M Senior 158 7 6
9 01:30:18 Jonathan Mann Male M Senior 15 8 7
10 01:30:39 Giles Sowerby Male M Senior 19 9 8
11 01:32:03 Conor Culham Braintree & District AC Male M Junior 65 10 1
12 01:32:51 William Radley Male M Senior 285 11 9
13 01:33:28 Charlie Pridmore Male M Senior 88 12 10
14 01:33:59 Jonathan White Male MV 45 28 13 1
15 01:34:17 Sebastian Burley Male M Senior 85 14 11
16 01:34:54 Justin Johnson Male M Senior 110 15 12
17 01:35:19 Conor O'Reilly Male M Senior 298 16 13
18 01:35:30 Kieron Savage Sudbury Joggers Male MV 40 131 17 1
19 01:35:35 Richard Williamson Male M Senior 77 18 14
20 01:35:50 Jackie Stretton Springfield Striders Female F Senior 279 2 2
21 01:35:52 Jeremy Lawrence Coltishall Jaguars Male MV 55 208 19 2
22 01:36:25 Robin Belsom Ipswich Jaffa Male MV 55 255 20 3
23 01:36:41 Ben Holdgate Braintree & District AC Male M Senior 189 21 15
24 01:36:46 James Vernon Male MV 40 301 22 2
25 01:37:31 Andre Fonseca Male M Senior 212 23 16
26 01:37:58 Paul Davison Ghana Orphanage Foundation Male MV 40 112 24 3
27 01:38:47 Martin England Castle Point Joggers Male MV 50 244 25 1
28 01:38:56 James Blogg Havering 90 Joggers Male M Senior 246 26 17
29 01:39:28 Claudine Davie Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female FV 40 101 3 1
30 01:39:36 Kristen Stephenson Female F Senior 202 4 3
31 01:39:52 Duane Randall Male MV 40 21 27 4
32 01:41:37 Charles Garbett Male MV 55 233 28 4
33 01:42:00 Arthur Whiston Colchester Harriers Male MV 65 102 29 1
34 01:42:01 Sophie Stephenson Female F Senior 193 5 4
35 01:42:59 Anthony White Male MV 45 120 30 2
36 01:43:19 Oliver Williams Male M Senior 145 31 18
37 01:43:36 Stephen Dunnett Male MV 55 264 32 5
38 01:43:57 Steven Everett Braintree & District AC Male MV 40 124 33 5
39 01:44:30 Gary Rowley East Essex Tri Club Male M Senior 192 34 19
40 01:44:37 Martyn Coulter Harlow RC Male M Senior 180 35 20
41 01:44:59 Matthew Jones Great Bentley Running Club Male M Senior 211 36 21
42 01:45:25 David Young Male MV 40 12 37 6
43 01:45:28 David Neeve Bungay Black Dog Runners Male M Senior 70 38 22
44 01:45:35 Steven Wesson Havering 90 Joggers Male MV 45 96 39 3
45 01:45:53 Matthew Blake Male M Senior 55 40 23
46 01:46:07 Sue Spong Havering 90 Joggers Female FV 55 170 6 1
47 01:46:17 Andy Clifton Male M Senior 44 41 24
48 01:46:18 Seth Atkin City of Birmingham Striders Male MV 45 117 42 4
49 01:46:26 Kallum Breward Sudbury Joggers Male M Senior 119 43 25
50 01:46:31 David Wellham Male MV 50 230 44 2
51 01:46:38 Paul Powell Male MV 40 59 45 7
52 01:47:07 Mark Day Male MV 40 165 46 8
53 01:47:19 Danielle Robertson Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female F Senior 168 7 5
54 01:47:28 Gina Suddaby Female F Senior 276 8 6
55 01:47:35 Paul Bennett Male M Senior 274 47 26
56 01:48:19 Benjamin Campbell Male M Senior 256 48 27
57 01:48:24 Ker Macrosson Ipswich Jaffa Male MV 60 278 49 1
58 01:48:28 Catherine Sunderland Female F Senior 123 9 7
59 01:48:43 Lee Hazelwood Phoenix Striders Male MV 45 235 50 5
60 01:48:46 David Magruder Male M Senior 191 51 28
61 01:48:54 David Lissimore Male MV 50 288 52 3
62 01:48:55 Tina Thickbroom Female FV 40 54 10 2
63 01:48:59 Breyer Russel Ipswich Jaffa Male MV 50 296 53 4
64 01:48:59 Dale Storkey Male M Senior 265 54 29
65 01:49:03 Darren Doyle Male MV 40 152 55 9
66 01:49:07 Kevin Frost Mid Essex Casuals Male MV 45 219 56 6
67 01:49:27 Tanya Straight Female FV 35 136 11 1
68 01:49:39 Gillian Robertson Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female FV 50 167 12 1
69 01:49:58 Jason Walne Male MV 45 237 57 7
70 01:50:24 Rob Peevor Male M Senior 228 58 30
71 01:50:29 Cheryl Tye Purple Patch Runners Female FV 45 234 13 1
72 01:50:39 Sean Cobb Male M Senior 97 59 31
73 01:51:09 Nuno Vidal Male M Senior 231 60 32
74 01:51:09 Chris Axford Jogging Made Easy Male MV 50 122 61 5
75 01:51:16 Anthony MacLean Framlingham Flyers Male MV 45 220 62 8
76 01:52:04 George Joseph Male MV 55 86 63 6
77 01:52:09 Joanna Metcalf Female F Senior 62 14 8
78 01:52:12 Olivea Topham Female F Senior 291 15 9
79 01:52:41 Simon Bates Male MV 50 260 64 6
80 01:52:42 Sarah Fletcher Ghana Orphanage Foundation Female FV 40 113 16 3
81 01:53:01 Michael Fance Male MV 50 153 65 7
82 01:53:08 Hannah Pollard Newmarket Joggers Female FV 35 245 17 2
83 01:53:12 Christopher Bensley Cmbina Male M Senior 156 66 33
84 01:53:35 Andrew Harrison Male M Senior 146 67 34
85 01:53:40 Sarah Hammond Springfield Striders Female FV 40 150 18 4
86 01:53:40 Barry Jarvis Great Bentley Running Club Male MV 40 194 68 10
87 01:53:42 Benjamin Dennis Male M Senior 108 69 35
88 01:53:50 Andrea Blanshard Female F Senior 262 19 10
89 01:53:55 John Hall Male MV 50 195 70 8
90 01:54:21 Paula Hurd Female FV 45 98 20 2
91 01:54:26 James Slater Male MV 70 290 71 1
92 01:54:42 Lee Clarkson Great Bentley Running Club Male M Senior 263 72 36
93 01:54:42 Jennifer Aylen Great Bentley Running Club Female FV 35 163 21 3
94 01:55:28 Steve Jeggo Male MV 45 104 73 9
95 01:55:30 Jamie Fittock Sudbury Joggers Male M Senior 283 74 37
96 01:55:36 Alex Mortimer Male M Senior 141 75 38
97 01:55:55 Mark Cowan Benfleet Running Club Male MV 45 154 76 10
98 01:55:55 Melanie Anthony Female FV 40 226 22 5
99 01:56:04 Tom Blake Male MV 40 20 77 11
100 01:56:04 Takafumi Asano Male MV 40 272 78 12
101 01:56:13 John Wheatley Colchester Harriers Male MV 70 277 79 2
102 01:56:16 James Wood Sudbury Joggers Male MV 50 106 80 9
103 01:56:20 Steven Stearns Male MV 40 253 81 13
104 01:56:25 Nigel Kinsella Tiptree Road Runners Male MV 50 280 82 10
105 01:56:29 Lynn Woolhouse Female FV 40 294 23 6
106 01:57:08 Peter Kirk Male M Senior 94 83 39
107 01:57:22 Tina Cox Female FV 45 100 24 3
108 01:57:23 Tim Clifton Male MV 40 45 84 14
109 01:57:39 Steven Pepperell Male MV 55 138 85 7
110 01:57:51 Andy Forster Male MV 50 178 86 11
111 01:57:54 Sally Denwood Female FV 35 43 25 4
112 01:58:07 Marion Bennett Female FV 35 200 26 5
113 01:58:08 Jamie Bennett Male M Senior 199 87 40
114 01:58:17 Jimmy Russell Felixstowe Road Runners Male MV 45 275 88 11
115 01:58:20 Dianah Baker Female FV 35 160 27 6
116 01:58:30 Mark Grover Male MV 45 132 89 12
117 01:58:36 John Chell Ipswich Jaffa Male M Senior 151 90 41
118 01:59:22 Tony Long Male MV 40 48 91 15
119 01:59:48 Jonathan Codd Male M Senior 197 92 42
120 02:00:02 Adam Chenery Male MV 40 206 93 16
121 02:00:37 Daniel Back Male M Senior 60 94 43
122 02:00:41 Louise Skinner Female F Senior 198 28 11
123 02:01:01 Lukasz Supernak Izia Ksiezniczka Sliczna Male M Senior 210 95 44
124 02:01:02 Simon Mullan Male M Senior 143 96 45
125 02:01:32 Sam Gash Female FV 45 174 29 4
126 02:02:05 Ray Spong Male MV 55 171 97 8
127 02:02:28 Adam Buckle Halstead Road Runners Male M Senior 218 98 46
128 02:03:10 Laura Sinfield Female F Senior 90 30 12
129 02:03:20 Simon Butler Male MV 50 207 99 12
130 02:03:32 Katie Tarrant Female F Senior 177 31 13
131 02:03:34 Adam Mcdowell Male M Senior 257 100 47
132 02:03:47 Kelvin Fleuty Male M Senior 289 101 48
133 02:04:09 Samantha Boshell Dengie 100 Runners Female FV 45 254 32 5
134 02:04:20 Christopher Chappell Benfleet Running Club Male M Senior 166 102 49
135 02:04:44 Richard See Dengie 100 Male MV 40 299 103 17
136 02:04:53 Simon Tarrant Male M Senior 239 104 50
137 02:05:05 Everton Weekes Male MV 55 300 105 9
138 02:05:32 Darien Merry Male MV 50 114 106 13
139 02:06:09 Danielle Babb-Joseph Female F Senior 87 33 14
140 02:06:11 Stephen Cowen Running Colchester Male MV 50 157 107 14
141 02:06:12 Michal Rurowicz Male M Senior 252 108 51
142 02:06:14 Richard Farr Male MV 45 26 109 13
143 02:06:20 Ben Whateley Male M Senior 284 110 52
144 02:06:30 Wayne Page-SR Male MV 45 292 111 14
145 02:07:30 Kenneth Williams Male MV 65 144 112 2
146 02:08:00 Mark Pottinger Male MV 45 236 113 15
147 02:08:19 Kevin Denny Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV 40 63 114 18
148 02:08:29 Selina Rothery Cmbina Female F Senior 155 34 15
149 02:08:39 Keith Rojas Jooging Made Easy Male MV 60 216 115 2
150 02:08:41 Dawn Shilling Witham RC Female F Senior 215 35 16
151 02:09:12 Shaun Field Male M Senior 58 116 53
152 02:09:45 Brian Gray Male MV 60 161 117 3
153 02:09:52 Teodoro Espejon Male MV 40 238 118 19
154 02:10:04 Simon Tonkinson Male MV 40 225 119 20
155 02:10:41 Rachel Clark Female F Senior 95 36 17
156 02:10:56 Gill Winsor Dengie 100 Runners Female FV 55 268 37 2
157 02:11:29 Jamie Bose Male M Senior 137 120 54
158 02:12:24 Rob Cook Male M Senior 75 121 55
159 02:12:24 Anna Smith Female F Senior 78 38 18
160 02:13:08 Sarah Le Mare Female FV 35 74 39 7
161 02:13:10 Christian Schroder Male M Senior 282 122 56
162 02:13:32 Valentina Burley Harwich Runners Female FV 45 181 40 6
163 02:13:34 Trevor Millard Male M Senior 185 123 57
164 02:14:07 Robert Hamill Male M Senior 224 124 58
165 02:14:16 Dan Frici Male M Senior 297 125 59
166 02:14:37 Sarah MacLean Mel's Milers Jogging Club Female FV 45 53 41 7
167 02:14:37 David MacLean Male MV 50 52 126 15
168 02:15:31 Thomas Gately-Thorpe Male M Senior 34 127 60
169 02:16:00 Emily Ritchie Female F Senior 13 42 19
170 02:16:05 Michael Purkiss Halstead Road Runners Male MV 65 89 128 3
171 02:16:48 Gary Myers Male MV 55 126 129 10
172 02:17:06 Fiona Mew Female F Senior 287 43 20
173 02:17:27 Vicki Denny Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV 40 64 44 7
174 02:17:59 Owen Williams Male M Senior 133 130 61
175 02:18:01 Louise Hart Dengie 100 Runners Female FV 35 214 45 8
176 02:18:01 Richard Carvey Dengie 100 Runners Male MV 50 209 131 16
177 02:18:12 Suzy Williams Epsa Female F Senior 127 46 21
178 02:18:27 Fleur Soards Female FV 45 41 47 8
179 02:18:54 Helen Johnson-speak Female FV 45 243 48 9
180 02:19:14 Colin Campen Male MV 65 281 132 4
181 02:19:32 Darren Pascoe Male M Senior 142 133 62
182 02:20:06 Hayley Dean Female F Senior 7 49 22
183 02:21:14 Joanne Finch Female FV 35 27 50 9
184 02:21:17 Leigh Carter Male M Senior 179 134 63
185 02:21:35 Tara Spicer Female FV 35 204 51 10
186 02:21:41 Bernard Scanlon Male MV 70 71 135 3
187 02:22:05 Angela Smith Pitsea RC Female FV 35 56 52 11
188 02:22:37 Lee Everitt Male M Senior 30 136 64
189 02:22:38 Kevin Everitt Male MV 55 31 137 11
190 02:23:05 Aine McCartney Female FV 35 182 53 12
191 02:23:13 Darryl Ferguson Male M Senior 139 138 65
192 02:23:35 Glenn Johnson Male M Senior 46 139 66
193 02:24:33 Teresa Brook Female FV 40 14 54 8
194 02:25:13 Joao Nunes Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 50 38 140 17
195 02:25:13 Sam Wilders Male M Senior 49 141 67
196 02:25:13 Jack Wilders Male M Senior 40 142 68
197 02:25:26 Chris Byng Male MV 50 293 143 18
198 02:25:32 Phil Lewis Male MV 45 172 144 16
199 02:25:54 David Edwards Male MV 40 164 145 21
200 02:25:57 Mark Smith Male MV 45 203 146 17
201 02:25:59 Sharon Harrington Female FV 45 147 55 10
202 02:26:59 Mark Hillier Male MV 40 205 147 22
203 02:28:04 William Heaton Male MV 55 22 148 12
204 02:28:21 Rebecca Wass Bungay Black Dog Runners Female FV 35 99 56 13
205 02:28:56 Teresa Clark Female FV 50 248 57 2
206 02:29:18 Erica Watts Female FV 40 81 58 9
207 02:29:41 Ashley Williams Derwent Runners Male M Senior 176 149 69
208 02:30:21 Debbie Partridge Halstead Road Runners Female FV 50 91 59 3
209 02:30:28 Axel Voigt Halstead Road Runners Male MV 50 92 150 19
210 02:31:30 Hannah Ide Female F Senior 29 60 23
211 02:32:33 Sandra Cosgrove Female FV 45 148 61 11
212 02:32:42 Andy Gladman Epsa Male MV 50 128 151 20
213 02:33:20 Margaret Mccartney Female FV 55 183 62 3
214 02:33:50 Matthew Munro Male M Senior 83 152 70
215 02:36:33 Stephanie Tyler Female F Senior 169 63 24
216 02:37:24 Paul Bird Bungay Black Dog Runners Male MV 50 69 153 21
217 02:39:24 Jennifer Aucoin Team RWB Female F Senior 269 64 25
218 02:40:28 Anna French-Walker Female FV 40 213 65 10
219 02:42:25 Gavin Timms Male M Senior 17 154 71
220 02:42:25 Helen Timms Female FV 35 18 66 14
221 02:42:57 Debbie Myers Female FV 50 125 67 4
222 02:45:12 Shane Crema Male M Senior 271 155 72
223 02:46:26 Simon Pulfer Male MV 55 6 156 13
224 03:07:14 Kaily Barnard Ohana Fitness Female FV 40 135 68 11
225 03:13:33 Jaclyn Isgar Female FV 35 23 69 15
226 03:15:57 Heidi Baker Female FV 45 39 70 12