ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Mid Sussex Haywards Heath 10 Mile 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:58:55 00:58:53 Chris Turner M MSEN 311 1 1
2 01:01:01 01:00:59 Stuart Roberts Brighton Phoenix M MV45 478 2 1
3 01:03:09 01:03:06 James Cox Heathfield Road Runners M MV50 382 3 1
4 01:03:27 01:03:25 Russ Mullen Haywards Heath Harriers M MSEN 494 4 2
5 01:04:31 01:04:29 Colin Tricker Crowborough Runners M MV45 476 5 2
6 01:04:52 01:04:49 Phill Stevenson Seaford Striders M MV40 166 6 1
7 01:05:02 01:05:00 Jonny Mccormak Brighton Phoenix M MSEN 457 7 3
8 01:05:53 01:05:47 Harvey Alcock M MJUN 314 8 1
9 01:06:34 01:06:28 Will Russell Brighton Phoenix M MSEN 430 9 4
10 01:06:35 01:06:29 Paul Wishart Brighton Phoenix M MV50 411 10 2
11 01:06:36 01:06:31 Robin English M MV50 455 11 3
12 01:06:56 01:06:51 Andy Hind Haywards Heath Harriers M MV45 109 12 3
13 01:07:44 01:07:39 Darek Kopruki M MSEN 481 13 5
14 01:07:54 01:07:51 Isobel Rea F FV45 302 1 1
15 01:07:59 01:07:54 Harry Wilcox Horsham Joggers M MSEN 90 14 6
16 01:08:22 01:08:17 Sarah Roberts Brighton Phoenix F FSEN 445 2 1
17 01:08:30 01:08:27 Nick Farley Seaford Striders M MV40 107 15 2
18 01:08:47 01:08:44 Oliver Fyfe M MSEN 370 16 7
19 01:08:50 01:08:47 Craig Partridge Arunners M MV55 416 17 1
20 01:09:03 01:08:48 Steven Lloyd Brighton Phoenix M MSEN 436 18 8
21 01:09:04 01:09:04 Danny Chadburn Brighton Phoenix M MV40 1039 19
22 01:09:12 01:09:07 Greg Hilton Haywards Heath Harriers M MV40 319 20 3
23 01:09:13 01:09:11 Jeff Young Seaford Striders M MV45 106 21 4
24 01:09:26 01:09:20 Pete Francis Haywards Heath Harriers M MV40 318 22 4
25 01:09:31 01:09:27 Carl Barton Hailsham Harriers M MV45 464 23 5
26 01:09:34 01:09:30 Lianne Leakey Hailsham Harriers F FV35 463 3 1
27 01:09:39 01:09:35 Rupert Travers Brighton Phoenix M MV40 412 24 5
28 01:09:53 01:09:47 Jack Swallow M MSEN 488 25 9
29 01:10:00 01:09:55 Alison Moore Brighton Phoenix F FSEN 388 4 2
30 01:10:18 01:10:12 Paula Blackledge Brighton and Hove AC F FV45 376 5 2
31 01:10:24 01:10:19 Giles Newlyn-bowmer Brighton Phoenix M MV40 332 26 6
32 01:10:31 01:10:28 Chris Alden Burgess Hill Runners M MV45 54 27 6
33 01:10:32 01:10:29 Jim Whitelegg Brighton Phoenix M MV50 343 28 4
34 01:10:33 01:10:29 Phil Grabsky Brighton Phoenix M MV55 342 29 2
35 01:10:51 01:10:38 Christopher Billington M MSEN 346 30 10
36 01:10:56 01:10:56 Joe Ackerley M MSEN 1042 31 11
37 01:11:03 01:11:00 Richard Lipscombe M MV40 105 32 7
38 01:11:22 01:11:17 Pete Goodman Brighton Phoenix M MV40 373 33 8
39 01:11:25 01:11:18 Tim Miller Vegan Runners M MV55 320 34 3
40 01:11:27 01:11:14 Ben Watts Burgess Hill Runners M MV50 497 35 5
41 01:11:58 01:11:55 Joshua Nisbett Seaford Striders M MSEN 60 36 12
42 01:12:19 01:12:13 Sean Gibson Brighton and Hove AC M MV55 498 37 4
43 01:12:22 01:12:15 John Darling M MV40 149 38 9
44 01:12:31 01:12:00 Ben Peters F FSEN 136 6 3
45 01:12:33 01:12:25 Chris Quayle M MSEN 442 39 13
46 01:12:45 01:12:45 Alex Quayle M MSEN 1035 40 14
47 01:13:09 01:13:02 Oscar Ospina Brighton Phoenix M MSEN 480 41 15
48 01:13:19 01:13:15 Sarah Morris Heathfield Road Runners F FV60 423 7 1
49 01:13:26 01:13:22 Justin Pendlebury M MV55 435 42 5
50 01:13:40 01:13:37 Richard Impey Seaford Striders M MSEN 133 43 16
51 01:13:47 01:13:45 Patrick Brown Orion harriers M MSEN 98 44 17
52 01:13:47 01:13:26 Richard Bryant Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV55 390 45 6
53 01:13:49 01:13:25 Will Axell M MSEN 86 46 18
54 01:13:50 01:13:43 Phil Payne Haywards Heath Harriers M MV40 174 47 10
55 01:14:37 01:14:30 Geoff Pike Brighton Phoenix M MV50 452 48 6
56 01:15:23 01:14:48 John Lenton M MV45 359 49 7
57 01:15:32 01:15:27 Andy Dunleavy M MV60 466 50 1
58 01:15:41 01:15:33 Rob Stanway Lewes Ac M MV55 454 51 7
59 01:15:58 01:15:51 James Kilfiger LIngfield RC M MV45 134 52 8
60 01:16:07 01:16:00 Ian Highland M MV50 115 53 7
61 01:16:10 01:16:06 Michele Nixon Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV45 414 8 3
62 01:16:23 01:16:18 David Salmons Wadhurst Runners M MV50 315 54 8
63 01:16:40 01:16:37 Steve S M MV45 168 55 9
64 01:16:48 01:16:39 Chis Faulkner Haywards Heath Harriers M MV45 469 56 10
65 01:16:55 01:16:41 Christopher Russell Crowborough Runners M MV60 419 57 2
66 01:17:07 01:16:45 Paul Whelpton Brighton Phoenix M MV65 313 58 1
67 01:17:24 01:17:01 Anneka Redley Seaford Striders F FSEN 159 9 4
68 01:17:27 01:17:22 Helen O'sullivan Hailsham Harriers F FV45 323 10 4
69 01:17:47 01:17:20 Paul Smith M MV50 431 59 9
70 01:17:58 01:17:55 Simon Sheeran M MV45 493 60 11
71 01:18:09 01:18:03 Stephen Baker Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV60 383 61 3
72 01:18:14 01:18:08 Chris Watkins M MSEN 87 62 19
73 01:18:29 01:18:18 James Barnes M MV40 491 63 11
74 01:18:33 01:18:19 Stephen Pelham M MV50 67 64 10
75 01:18:39 01:18:31 Oliver Francis Haywards Heath Harriers M MSEN 10 65 20
76 01:18:44 01:18:40 Jenny Hughes Arena 80 AC F FV60 326 11 2
77 01:18:45 01:18:35 Ro Morris F FSEN 444 12 5
78 01:18:50 01:18:44 Amelia Culshaw Brighton Phoenix F FV45 482 13 5
79 01:18:50 01:18:42 Julia Jones Uckfield Runners F FV45 438 14 6
80 01:18:53 01:18:48 Annette Maynard Burgess Hill Runners F FV50 167 15 1
81 01:19:06 01:19:06 Stuart Shaw M MV45 1036 66 12
82 01:19:22 01:19:18 Florence Robinson Burgess Hill Runners F FV35 461 16 2
83 01:19:29 01:19:19 Colin Martison M MV45 129 67 13
84 01:19:44 01:19:29 Simon Twibell M MV50 492 68 11
85 01:19:50 01:19:19 Sam Atkin Haywards Heath Harriers M FV40 484 69 24
86 01:20:06 01:19:56 Matt Quinton M MSEN 143 70 21
87 01:20:07 01:19:55 Andy Knight Hastings Runners M MV55 495 71 8
88 01:20:15 01:20:01 Jemma Crawford Seaford Striders F FV35 61 17 3
89 01:20:29 01:20:17 Radek Proutkovsky M MSEN 310 72 22
90 01:20:38 01:20:13 Rachael Overton F FV40 306 18 1
91 01:20:52 01:20:29 Scott Austin M MV50 117 73 12
92 01:20:59 01:20:54 Gary Smith Hailsham Harriers M MV50 322 74 13
93 01:21:15 01:21:10 Alexander Gathern Lancing Eagles Running Club M MSEN 160 75 23
94 01:21:17 01:21:09 Harriet Sheridan Wadhurst Runners F FSEN 420 19 6
95 01:21:25 01:21:12 Martin Dallimer Seaford Striders M MV50 69 76 14
96 01:21:28 01:21:16 Kirsty Bunning F FSEN 305 20 7
97 01:21:29 01:21:17 Ian Weston Polegate Plodders M MV55 16 77 9
98 01:21:31 01:21:23 Daniel Allen Brighton Phoenix M MV60 428 78 4
99 01:21:32 01:21:26 Simon Russell Portslade Hedgehoppers M MV60 425 79 5
100 01:21:34 01:21:11 Amanda Feast Seaford Striders F FSEN 163 21 8
101 01:21:50 01:21:43 Clive De Vulder Wadhurst Runners M MV55 396 80 10
102 01:21:56 01:21:33 Colin Browne Seaford Striders M MSEN 145 81 24
103 01:21:57 01:21:38 Jack Maynard Burgess Hill Runners M MSEN 172 82 25
104 01:22:32 01:22:22 Steven Dawson M MSEN 393 83 26
105 01:22:46 01:22:24 Andrew Vine Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV40 477 84 12
106 01:23:01 01:22:30 Adam Fernandes M MSEN 71 85 27
107 01:23:06 01:22:53 Heidi Nevill F FV45 380 22 7
108 01:23:08 01:22:56 Harry Smith M MSEN 462 86 28
109 01:23:19 01:23:04 Kath Wallek Burgess Hill Runners F FV45 62 23 8
110 01:23:20 01:22:59 Kevin Cross Burgess Hill Runners M MV55 84 87 11
111 01:23:45 01:23:20 Simon Davey M MSEN 171 88 29
112 01:23:55 01:23:35 Rose Sawyer Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV50 125 24 2
113 01:24:05 01:23:53 Valentina Avella Brighton Phoenix F FV40 471 25 2
114 01:24:09 01:24:00 Simon Robinson Haywards Heath Harriers M MV55 475 89 12
115 01:24:09 01:24:01 Graham West Uckfield Runners M MV60 140 90 6
116 01:24:15 01:23:58 Mark Shephard M MV50 378 91 15
117 01:24:28 01:24:22 Andrew Neighbour Brighton Phoenix M MV45 355 92 14
118 01:24:42 01:24:30 Tom Wheatley Brighton Phoenix M MSEN 312 93 30
119 01:25:49 01:25:40 Rugare Mubayi M MSEN 55 94 31
120 01:25:59 01:25:52 Georgia Flowers Brighton Phoenix F FV35 307 26 4
121 01:26:07 01:25:49 Andy Reburn M MV50 170 95 16
122 01:26:15 01:25:48 Nick Atkins M MSEN 175 96 32
123 01:26:25 01:26:21 Hilary Pollard F FV35 374 27 5
124 01:26:28 01:25:47 John Connolly M MV60 104 97 7
125 01:26:56 01:26:25 Josh Franks Haywards Heath Harriers M MV40 448 98 13
126 01:27:15 01:27:09 Mathew Bancroft M MV40 479 99 14
127 01:27:18 01:26:49 John Palmer M MV50 123 100 17
128 01:27:27 01:26:51 Kirsti Shaw F FV45 112 28 9
129 01:27:27 01:26:51 Andy Shaw M MV50 113 101 18
130 01:27:31 01:27:10 Tom Meyer M MV50 439 102 19
131 01:27:35 01:27:27 Frank Stone Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV60 413 103 8
132 01:27:40 01:27:30 Mark Waghorn M MV45 325 104 15
133 01:27:52 01:27:38 Sharon Reed Heathfield Road Runners F FV45 415 29 10
134 01:28:08 01:27:44 Dave Farr M MV45 169 105 16
135 01:28:10 01:28:10 Peter Jaques Seaford Striders M MV60 1040 106 9
136 01:28:16 01:27:46 Greg Hearne M MV40 496 107 15
137 01:28:26 01:28:09 Jude Shephard F FV45 379 30 11
138 01:28:44 01:28:31 Emily Krombas F FV45 161 31 12
139 01:29:11 01:28:45 Eileen Walshaw F FV40 317 32 3
140 01:29:12 01:28:57 Ian Blight M MV40 119 108 16
141 01:29:21 01:29:07 Niki Marr Heathfield Road Runners F FV50 384 33 3
142 01:29:36 01:29:04 Chris Aukland M MV55 372 109 13
143 01:29:48 01:29:38 Jacky Patching Uckfield Runners F FV45 465 34 13
144 01:29:48 01:29:37 Dewi Richards M MV55 467 110 14
145 01:29:57 01:29:24 Agnes Rogers F FV35 1 35 6
146 01:30:12 01:29:43 Ann Palmer F FV45 377 36 14
147 01:30:41 01:30:18 Amy Lovejoy F FSEN 330 37 9
148 01:30:47 01:30:12 Robert Browning M MSEN 121 111 33
149 01:30:53 01:30:41 Gill Checkley F FV45 456 38 15
150 01:30:56 01:30:39 Melanie Webber F FV50 139 39 4
151 01:31:21 01:30:50 Andrew Wilson Haywards Heath Harriers M MV45 327 112 17
152 01:31:32 01:30:59 Kirstine Kirby Uckfield Runners F FV50 127 40 5
153 01:31:33 01:31:07 Debbie Reed Uckfield Runners F FV55 441 41 1
154 01:31:37 01:31:13 Tom Dowell M MSEN 365 113 34
155 01:31:40 01:31:33 Bianca Marques F FSEN 483 42 10
156 01:31:44 01:31:31 John Palmer Burgess Hill Runners M MV55 153 114 15
157 01:31:47 01:31:26 Louise Waghorn Heathfield Road Runners F FV40 385 43 4
158 01:31:50 01:31:20 Chris Edmunds M MSEN 7 115 35
159 01:31:50 01:31:25 Mark Davies M MV55 303 116 16
160 01:31:55 01:31:34 Yasmine Allfrey Burgess Hill Runners F FSEN 77 44 11
161 01:31:57 01:31:45 Stephen Entecott Horsham Joggers M MV60 410 117 10
162 01:32:02 01:31:49 Tabitha Atkinson Brighton Phoenix F FV55 426 45 2
163 01:32:03 01:31:52 Claire Bayliss F FV35 338 46 7
164 01:32:06 01:31:57 Leanne Dean F FSEN 94 47 12
165 01:32:11 01:32:02 Tom Livermore M MSEN 348 118 36
166 01:32:12 01:32:12 Alistair Upham M MV40 1045 119 17
167 01:32:25 01:31:52 Sandra Mackenzie F FV40 155 48 5
168 01:32:32 01:32:20 Alina Corbett F FV45 74 49 16
169 01:32:35 01:32:26 Frances Delves Hailsham Harriers F FV70 341 50 1
170 01:32:38 01:32:29 Becky Fleming Brighton Phoenix F FV35 453 51 8
171 01:32:43 01:32:07 Stuart Robertson M MSEN 417 120 37
172 01:32:53 01:32:38 Giles Clark Wadhurst Runners M MV60 361 121 11
173 01:32:58 01:32:42 Ella Stanbrook Burgess Hill Runners F FSEN 70 52 13
174 01:33:13 01:33:03 Greg Short M MV40 165 122 18
175 01:33:14 01:32:59 Richard Nainby M MV55 100 123 17
176 01:33:17 01:33:01 Mark Craigs Burgess Hill Runners M MV45 151 124 18
177 01:33:23 01:32:56 Runner Name M 369 125
178 01:33:32 01:33:17 Mark Robinson Heathfield Road Runners M MV60 451 126 12
179 01:33:32 01:33:11 John Schofield Burgess Hill Runners M MV70 75 127 1
180 01:33:55 01:33:35 Sarah Hamilton Haywards Heath Harriers F FV50 321 53 6
181 01:34:00 01:33:32 David Russell M MV45 418 128 19
182 01:34:09 01:34:01 Victoria Little Hailsham Harriers F FV40 81 54 6
183 01:34:10 01:33:44 Penny Barron Horsham Joggers F FV60 27 55 3
184 01:34:10 01:33:44 Ian Wilcox Horsham Joggers M MV60 89 129 13
185 01:34:22 01:33:44 Marion Hemsworth Haywards Heath Harriers F FV70 335 56 2
186 01:34:22 01:34:03 Simon Rhodes M MV55 422 130 18
187 01:34:23 01:34:04 Andy Robins Horsham Joggers M MV40 421 131 19
188 01:35:06 01:34:38 Lottie Rhodes Horsham Joggers F FSEN 116 57 14
189 01:35:09 01:34:34 Scott Heckle M MV40 147 132 20
190 01:35:14 01:35:00 Hannah Carey Brighton Phoenix F FSEN 362 58 15
191 01:35:20 01:35:04 Calum Bell M MSEN 386 133 38
192 01:35:32 01:35:09 Nina Trevarthen Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV55 460 59 3
193 01:35:39 01:35:07 Nick Ebdon M MV55 490 134 19
194 01:35:45 01:35:29 Darija Sparkes East Grinstead Running Club F FV45 85 60 17
195 01:35:45 01:35:22 Luke Taylor Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MSEN 88 135 39
196 01:36:08 01:35:43 Eogan Mckenna Brighton Phoenix M MV70 1038 136 2
197 01:36:32 01:36:09 Lesley Connolly Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV50 391 61 7
198 01:36:33 01:36:16 Paula Tiller F FV35 427 62 9
199 01:37:03 01:36:46 Aisha Dickson F FV45 486 63 18
200 01:37:06 01:36:44 Kris O'shea M MV40 339 137 21
201 01:37:12 01:36:53 Malcolm Duckett M MV40 337 138 22
202 01:37:23 01:36:54 Sam Lane F FV55 59 64 4
203 01:37:59 01:37:26 David Beecroft M MV45 56 139 20
204 01:37:59 01:37:31 Peter Orme M MV60 158 140 14
205 01:38:06 01:37:45 Shelagh Robinson Haywards Heath Harriers F FV50 472 65 8
206 01:38:16 01:37:50 Darren Skinner Uckfield Runners M MV50 357 141 20
207 01:38:18 01:38:02 Anne Jones F FV45 487 66 19
208 01:38:24 01:38:09 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M MV75 401 142 1
209 01:38:27 01:37:57 Keith Lyon M MV70 131 143 3
210 01:38:31 01:38:03 Annabel Mundroina F FSEN 68 67 16
211 01:38:36 01:38:10 Vicky Skinner Uckfield Runners F FV40 356 68 7
212 01:38:42 01:38:15 Hal Maughan M MV45 309 144 21
213 01:38:44 01:38:14 Lisa Ebdon Brighton Phoenix F FV50 489 69 9
214 01:38:54 01:38:37 Adam Benniman M MSEN 144 145 40
215 01:39:15 01:38:58 Sarah Wilson Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV40 141 70 8
216 01:39:33 01:39:11 Katherine Frampton F FSEN 64 71 17
217 01:39:41 01:39:23 Stacey Pollard Seaford Striders F FV35 375 72 10
218 01:39:43 01:39:08 Gabriella Boyce F FV40 458 73 9
219 01:39:55 01:39:27 Mick Troughton M MV65 331 146 2
220 01:40:02 01:39:52 Gareth Eggle M MV40 304 147 23
221 01:40:13 01:40:00 Sarah Russell Brighton Phoenix F FV55 429 74 5
222 01:40:22 01:40:02 Jacquie Tingey Lonely Goat Rc F FV55 142 75 6
223 01:41:05 01:40:33 Ed Neve M MV40 73 148 24
224 01:41:18 01:40:53 Kevin Stevens Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV55 470 149 20
225 01:41:23 01:41:00 Mary Freestone Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV60 381 76 4
226 01:41:36 01:41:18 Michelle Varndell Seaford Striders F FV45 360 77 20
227 01:41:54 01:41:21 Sara Morley F FV35 443 78 11
228 01:42:01 01:42:01 David Delamaire M MSEN 1034 150 41
229 01:42:11 01:41:56 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners F FV70 459 79 3
230 01:42:12 01:42:01 Sarah Clark F FV50 103 80 10
231 01:42:21 01:41:52 Kate Sellers F FV40 446 81 10
232 01:42:43 01:42:25 Laura Grove Uckfield Runners F FV40 447 82 11
233 01:43:22 01:43:00 Jim Scott Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV50 402 151 21
234 01:43:25 01:42:57 Emma Pryor Haywards Heath Harriers F FV50 51 83 11
235 01:43:26 01:43:07 Christel Mooney F FV50 173 84 12
236 01:43:51 01:43:20 Ali Fuller F FV40 48 86 12
237 01:43:51 01:43:31 Rachel Wilson Heathfield Road Runners F FV45 449 85 21
238 01:45:05 01:44:30 Jack Cranford M MSEN 12 152 42
239 01:45:49 01:45:29 Marcus Fox M MSEN 433 153 43
240 01:45:50 01:45:21 Charlene Collison F FV55 473 87 7
241 01:45:55 01:45:31 Ali Shears Horsham Joggers F FV50 18 89 13
242 01:45:55 01:45:31 Lou Johnson Horsham Joggers F FV55 92 88 8
243 01:46:18 01:45:43 Kay Foster F FV55 114 90 9
244 01:46:36 01:46:21 Luise Tavender F FV40 118 91 13
245 01:46:36 01:46:22 Helen Carter F FV45 152 92 22
246 01:48:01 01:47:24 David Harbage M MV40 344 154 25
247 01:48:04 01:47:45 Juliet Southey F FV55 358 93 10
248 01:48:11 01:47:53 Nicola Saunders Burgess Hill Runners F FV40 31 94 14
249 01:48:11 01:47:49 George Wotton Burgess Hill Runners M MV55 150 155 21
250 01:48:22 01:47:59 Anne Hagan Lewes Ac F FV65 485 95 1
251 01:48:23 01:47:59 Judith Matthews Brighton Phoenix F FV60 474 96 5
252 01:48:32 01:47:58 Louise Redgrave F FV40 499 97 15
253 01:48:32 01:47:58 Sarah Brammer F FV50 500 98 14
254 01:49:10 01:48:35 Oriana Lees F FSEN 11 99 18
255 01:49:26 01:49:07 Graeme Charters M MV65 156 156 3
256 01:49:38 01:49:10 Mark Raven M MV50 52 157 22
257 01:50:28 01:49:50 Stephen Saidu M MV45 4 158 22
258 01:50:30 01:49:52 Vicky Tindell F FV40 3 100 16
259 01:50:34 01:49:56 Steph Faber F FV35 5 101 12
260 01:50:42 01:50:09 Julie Miller F FV40 111 102 17
261 01:50:48 01:50:28 Yian Solomon Lancing Eagles Running Club F FV70 138 103 4
262 01:50:56 01:50:43 Norman Harris Hailsham Harriers M MV75 368 159 2
263 01:51:33 01:51:07 Vanessa Harrold Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV50 13 104 15
264 01:52:01 01:51:43 Debra Richmond Uckfield Runners F FV50 329 105 16
265 01:52:01 01:51:25 Michael Barr M MSEN 340 160 44
266 01:52:03 01:51:51 Dilys Price F FV55 72 106 11
267 01:52:03 01:51:51 Sue Kowszun F FV55 41 107 12
268 01:52:47 01:52:26 Tlou Mati Burgess Hill Runners F FV45 102 108 23
269 01:53:38 01:53:07 Fiona Day East London Runners F FV65 83 109 2
270 01:53:51 01:53:35 Catherine Howe Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV65 137 110 3
271 01:54:01 01:53:46 Nicola Gibson F FV45 78 111 24
272 01:54:46 01:54:15 Deborah Cage F FV35 120 112 13
273 01:55:01 01:54:47 Karen Phillips F FV40 80 113 18
274 01:55:10 01:54:35 Hannah Bolton F FSEN 122 114 19
275 01:55:10 01:54:36 Lucy Anderson Arena 80 AC F FSEN 110 115 20
276 01:55:14 01:54:37 Helen Wray F FV40 301 116 19
277 01:56:37 01:56:06 Dawn Rhodes Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV45 57 117 25
278 01:56:37 01:56:06 Sarah Cole Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV45 135 118 26
279 02:00:29 02:00:03 Samantha Edwards Horsham Joggers F FV50 93 119 17
280 02:00:37 02:00:10 Elizabeth Sessions Horsham Joggers F FV65 154 120 4
281 02:00:56 02:00:34 Scarlett Macdonald Burgess Hill Runners F FV40 146 121 20
282 02:01:00 02:00:32 Sarah Shaw F FV45 308 122 27
283 02:02:36 02:02:05 Cheryl Dunleavy F FV40 468 123 21
284 02:03:12 02:02:56 Tracey Robinson Heathfield Road Runners F FV55 450 124 13
285 02:05:36 02:05:07 Sara Bhunnoo F FSEN 130 126 21
286 02:05:36 02:05:08 Jo Pelham F FV45 66 125 28
287 02:06:25 02:05:59 Sue Hensman Horsham Joggers F FV55 91 127 14
288 02:07:06 02:06:35 Janine Haynes Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F FV60 132 128 6
289 02:09:08 02:08:34 Helen Wiltshire F FSEN 148 129 22
290 02:09:10 02:08:35 Poppy Bartholomew Lonely Goat Rc F FSEN 42 130 23
291 02:10:45 02:10:09 John Trollope M MV50 95 161 23
292 02:17:40 02:17:21 Darren Williams M MV40 333 162 26
293 02:19:12 02:18:32 Mary Matthews Tadworth Ac F FV65 398 131 5
294 02:19:12 02:18:32 Alan Matthews Tadworth Ac M MV65 397 163 4
295 02:20:37 02:20:23 Charles Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers M MV45 47 164 23
296 02:21:50 02:21:09 Rachel Martin F FSEN 434 132 24
297 02:25:13 02:25:13 James Kipps M MSEN 1044 165 45
298 02:25:14 02:25:14 Bradley Donaldson M MSEN 1043 166 46
299 02:34:41 02:34:02 Karen White F FV45 14 133 29
300 02:34:42 02:34:04 Helen Gibb Brighton And Hove Women's Running Club F FV40 37 134 22
301 02:34:43 02:34:03 Rowen Holt M MSEN 2 167 47
302 03:28:47 03:28:40 Claire Reyner F FV40 440 136 23
303 03:28:47 03:28:15 Christopher Webb M MV40 405 168 27
304 03:28:47 03:29:29 Alexandra Marin F TBC 432 135