ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Eridge Park 10 Trail Challenge 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:03:13 Ben Cole Tonbridge AC Male MSen 56 1 1
2 01:04:28 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC Male M40 426 2 2
3 01:05:48 Jack Kosky Crawley AC Male MSen 170 3 2
4 01:07:52 Will Levett Male M40 414 4 3
5 01:07:52 Allan Lee Sevenoaks AC Male M40 413 5 4
6 01:09:21 Billy Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 141 6 3
7 01:09:45 Lucy Reid Tonbridge AC Female FSen 280 1 1
8 01:10:25 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC Female FSen 329 2 2
9 01:12:32 Mark Herbert Ranelagh Harriers Male MSen 136 7 4
10 01:12:55 George Csatlos Eastbourne Rovers AC Male MSen 69 8 5
11 01:13:20 Jack Keywood Tonbridge AC Male MSen 163 9 6
12 01:14:55 Jamie Keddie Uckfield Runners Male MSen 159 10 7
13 01:16:54 Clive Gigney Paddock Wood AC Male MSen 417 11 8
14 01:17:19 Scott Ulatowski Lingfield RC Male M40 348 12 5
15 01:18:01 Sean Fishpool Male M40 102 13 6
16 01:18:11 Steve Keywood Tonbridge AC Male M50 164 14 1
17 01:18:22 Nicholas Jarvis Haywards Heath Harriers Male MSen 394 15 9
18 01:18:23 Jamie Higgins Bexley AC Male M40 138 16 7
19 01:18:24 Richard Carter Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 390 17 10
20 01:18:40 Tim Lucas Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 198 18 11
21 01:19:00 Adam Tibbals Male M40 337 19 8
22 01:19:24 Graeme Hall Uckfield Runners Male M40 424 20 9
23 01:19:46 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC Female F45 251 3 1
24 01:19:57 Matthew Clark Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 397 21 10
25 01:20:36 John Lovegrove Harvel Hash House Harriers Male MSen 196 22 12
26 01:20:41 Natasha Sheel Serpentine Female FSen 307 4 3
27 01:21:17 Pierre-Alain Ruffie Male MSen 293 23 13
28 01:21:48 Tony Piper Dartford Road Runners Male M50 264 24 2
29 01:21:51 Sally Norris Lewes AC Female F35 244 5 1
30 01:22:05 David Lawrence Paddock Wood AC Male M40 182 25 11
31 01:22:20 Andy Perks Striders of Croydon Male M40 259 26 12
32 01:22:24 Kelly Welch Lingfield RC Female F35 363 6 2
33 01:22:51 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks AC Male M40 380 27 13
34 01:23:10 Andrew Finney Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 101 28 14
35 01:23:23 Kim Thome Male MSen 334 29 15
36 01:23:39 Euan Marsh Male MSen 209 30 16
37 01:23:58 Chris Mullaley Male M40 237 31 14
38 01:24:18 James Mchattie Dartford Road Runners Male MSen 219 32 17
39 01:24:35 Michael Thomson Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 335 33 15
40 01:24:42 Graham Maynard Cambridge Harriers Male M50 216 34 3
41 01:24:48 Mike Walter Paddock Wood AC Male MSen 354 35 18
42 01:24:50 Julian Forbes Male MSen 105 36 19
43 01:24:57 John Jones Male MSen 156 37 20
44 01:25:01 Simon Whitaker Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 369 38 16
45 01:25:05 Ian Stammars Male M40 318 39 17
46 01:25:12 Michael Murdoch Maidstone Harriers Male M50 238 40 4
47 01:25:26 Mandy Regenass Lingfield RC Female F35 279 7 3
48 01:26:02 Prem Konieczny Male MSen 168 41 21
49 01:26:23 Tim Grant Male M50 118 42 5
50 01:26:24 Chris Macmillan Male MSen 201 43 22
51 01:26:29 Alex Blackall Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 26 44 23
52 01:26:47 Luke Forbes Male MSen 402 45 24
53 01:26:52 Christopher Potter Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 269 46 18
54 01:26:54 Jon Hunter Bexley AC Male M50 150 47 6
55 01:27:11 Michael Costain Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 62 48 19
56 01:27:23 Martin Meyer Male M40 226 49 20
57 01:27:32 Philip Carrington Male MSen 48 50 25
58 01:27:46 Walter Hill Crawley AC Male M60 140 51 1
59 01:28:04 Tom Olden Male MSen 250 52 26
60 01:28:11 Kieran Brennan Male M40 31 53 21
61 01:28:12 Nicholas Denbow Male M50 73 54 7
62 01:28:13 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC Male M50 230 55 8
63 01:28:16 Phillip Turner Ealing Eagles RC Male MSen 347 56 27
64 01:28:23 Michael Macedo Orpington Road Runners Male M40 200 57 22
65 01:28:41 Kieran O’Sullivan Male MSen 253 58 28
66 01:28:50 Alistair Kinley Male M50 166 59 9
67 01:29:01 Giles Wolfe Orpington Road Runners Male M40 381 60 23
68 01:29:12 Graham Diggines Humble Stumblers Male M40 77 61 24
69 01:29:13 Katy Lavender Female FSen 179 8 4
70 01:29:14 Darren Waters Male MSen 358 62 29
71 01:29:14 Christopher Walmsley Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 353 63 25
72 01:29:15 Steve Halton Clapham Chasers Male MSen 127 64 30
73 01:29:26 Mark Selfridge Orpington Road Runners Male M40 302 65 26
74 01:29:42 Stephen Jones Male MSen 419 66 31
75 01:29:43 Nicholas Campbell Meads Runners Male M40 47 67 27
76 01:30:26 Alex Line Male M50 193 68 10
77 01:30:32 David Ringrose Dartford Road Runners Male M40 388 69 28
78 01:30:36 Steph Upton Striders of Croydon Female F45 350 9 2
79 01:30:51 Mark Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M60 395 70 2
80 01:30:53 Mark Hobbs Orpington Road Runners Male M40 142 71 29
81 01:30:57 James Gossage Male M40 115 72 30
82 01:30:58 Andrew Bunt Dartford Road Runners Male M50 42 73 11
83 01:31:04 Timothy Thirkettle Male M50 333 74 12
84 01:31:08 Charlotte Richardson Tonbridge AC Female FSen 284 10 5
85 01:31:45 Chris Greenaway Male M40 122 75 31
86 01:32:26 Lewis Stimpson Male MSen 321 76 32
87 01:32:29 Scott Benton Male MSen 432 77 33
88 01:32:43 Robert Wells Dartford Road Runners Male MSen 365 78 34
89 01:32:46 Kate Naylor Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F35 240 11 4
90 01:32:47 Nick Williamson Male MSen 378 79 35
91 01:32:55 Paul Truscott Male M40 345 80 32
92 01:32:57 Wiebke Kortum Ranelagh Harriers Female F45 169 12 3
93 01:32:58 Ken Eames Male MSen 93 81 36
94 01:32:59 Chris Barber Swanley & District AC Male M40 15 82 33
95 01:33:01 James Storey Male MSen 323 83 37
96 01:33:10 Glen Ridout Dartford Road Runners Male M50 286 84 13
97 01:33:41 Liam Burke Wadhurst Runners Male MSen 44 85 38
98 01:33:58 Simon Swinnerton Male M40 327 86 34
99 01:34:00 Jonathon Brett Male MSen 33 87 39
100 01:34:07 Richard Quartermaine Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 271 88 35
101 01:34:10 Martin Nicholls Dartford Road Runners Male M50 242 89 14
102 01:34:13 Santos Diana Dulwich Park Runners Male M40 75 90 36
103 01:34:17 Lorna Watts Hastings AC Female F35 359 13 5
104 01:34:33 Sarah Cronin Dartford Road Runners Female FSen 65 14 6
105 01:34:50 Nathalie Bere Female F45 21 15 4
106 01:34:52 Loic Bastide Male M 440 91 1
107 01:35:10 Andrew Mahon Dartford Road Runners Male MSen 202 92 40
108 01:35:16 Murray Ringrose Male M40 289 93 37
109 01:35:18 Patrick Trevor Male MSen 344 94 41
110 01:35:23 Mark Evans Male M40 97 95 38
111 01:35:29 Stuart Inman Male M40 152 96 39
112 01:35:30 Alan Pope Orpington Road Runners Male M50 433 97 15
113 01:35:35 Marc Lev’Y Harvel Hash House Harriers Male MSen 189 98 42
114 01:35:35 Nick Tippey Harvel Hash House Harriers Male M50 338 99 16
115 01:35:47 Stuart Payton Male MSen 257 100 43
116 01:35:53 Robert Zietz Male M60 434 101 3
117 01:35:54 Alice Shortland Female FSen 404 16 7
118 01:35:59 Rosa Sampson Geroski Cambridge Tri Female FSen 296 17 8
119 01:36:16 Michael Youlton Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M50 385 102 17
120 01:36:43 Dominic Taylor-Langley Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 330 103 44
121 01:36:48 Keith Riley Male M40 287 104 40
122 01:36:51 Neil Hemming Orpington Road Runners Male M40 135 105 41
123 01:36:52 Tim Dowling Male M40 81 106 42
124 01:37:06 Carole Dowling Female F35 82 18 6
125 01:37:15 Sonja King Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F35 165 19 7
126 01:37:23 Richey Estcourt Dartford Road Runners Male M40 96 107 43
127 01:37:26 Robert Frost Male M40 107 108 44
128 01:37:26 David Lague Saints and Sinners Male M40 173 109 45
129 01:37:39 Debbie Maltby Female F35 205 20 8
130 01:37:53 Lee Butters Male MSen 45 110 45
131 01:38:13 431 252
132 01:38:13 Steve Mccarthy Male M50 217 111 18
133 01:38:42 Nick Pierce Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M60 392 112 4
134 01:39:07 Leanne Pearce Orpington Road Runners Female F45 258 21 5
135 01:39:18 Emily Plummer Harvel Hash House Harriers Female FSen 266 22 9
136 01:39:18 Rob Read Lewes AC Male M50 276 113 19
137 01:40:02 David Best Dartford Road Runners Male M40 22 114 46
138 01:40:09 Ian Martin Dartford Road Runners Male MSen 210 115 46
139 01:40:21 James Nash Male MSen 396 116 47
140 01:40:25 Stephen Austin Male MSen 11 117 48
141 01:40:26 John Diamante Male M40 423 118 47
142 01:40:55 Kevin Hall Male M40 438 119 48
143 01:41:03 Bill Middleton Petts Wood Runners Male M60 227 120 5
144 01:41:11 Marcus FitzGerald Male M40 103 121 49
145 01:41:16 Cameron Brown Male MSen 39 122 49
146 01:41:26 Steve Barton Male M50 18 123 20
147 01:41:34 Paul Williams Sittingbourne Striders Male M50 376 124 21
148 01:41:36 Dan Wigg Male MSen 373 125 50
149 01:41:38 Terry Felvus Dartford Road Runners Male MSen 100 126 51
150 01:41:43 Chris Kerrey Orpington Road Runners Male M40 162 127 50
151 01:42:02 Jenny Leng Petts Wood Runners Female F45 399 23 6
152 01:42:08 Paul McMahon Male M50 221 128 22
153 01:42:13 Paul Holland Maidstone Harriers Male M50 143 129 23
154 01:42:16 Charlotte Drummond Banbury Harriers Female FSen 85 24 10
155 01:42:20 Richard Sargeant Male M40 418 130 51
156 01:42:34 Helen Gilbert Orpington Road Runners Female F35 111 25 9
157 01:42:42 Terence Merry Male M40 224 131 52
158 01:42:56 Julian Clements Male M40 54 132 53
159 01:42:57 Charlie Dyson Male MSen 92 133 52
160 01:43:05 Monica Abrosimoff Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F35 437 26 10
161 01:43:08 Matthew Grant Male M40 119 134 54
162 01:43:10 Jamie Gillies Male MSen 113 135 53
163 01:43:11 Phil Wells Dartford Road Runners Male M50 366 136 24
164 01:43:14 Karen Wisby-Thomas Harvel Hash House Harriers Female F45 379 27 7
165 01:43:16 Anthony Ansell Alfie’s Striders Male M50 9 137 25
166 01:43:17 David Tomkins Male M40 340 138 55
167 01:43:20 Ian Bauly Petts Wood Runners Male MSen 19 139 54
168 01:43:25 Bill Freestone Male M50 106 140 26
169 01:43:28 Arvin Fanes Male M40 421 141 56
170 01:43:33 Sheldon Gabriel Male MSen 108 142 55
171 01:43:49 Alec Martin So Let's Go Running Male MSen 211 143 56
172 01:43:53 Paul Rogers Male M60 410 144 6
173 01:44:00 Derek Harrison Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M60 400 145 7
174 01:44:25 Lee Davies Ranelagh Harriers Male M40 71 146 57
175 01:44:38 Steve Wellstead Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M50 367 147 27
176 01:44:39 Melanie Greer-Walker Dulwich Park Runners Female F45 123 28 8
177 01:44:40 Oliver Wildman Male MSen 415 148 57
178 01:44:49 Paul Mantel Male MSen 206 149 58
179 01:44:49 Dom Leppard Male MSen 188 150 59
180 01:44:50 Isabel Alderton Female FSen 1 29 11
181 01:45:09 Olivia Parker-Scott Ealing Eagles RC Female FSen 256 30 12
182 01:45:13 Ed Marriote Wadhurst Runners Male M40 425 151 58
183 01:45:13 Emma Brown Dartford Road Runners Female F35 40 31 11
184 01:45:20 David Stacey Male M50 317 152 28
185 01:45:24 Katharine O’Donovan Female FSen 248 32 13
186 01:45:24 Amanda Smith Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F45 313 33 9
187 01:45:48 Steve Breslin Male M50 32 153 29
188 01:45:53 Simon Wells Male MSen 364 154 60
189 01:46:08 Mark Rhatigan Male M40 407 155 59
190 01:46:10 Steve Ball Little Gym Company Male M40 14 156 60
191 01:46:13 Gillian Selman Petts Wood Runners Female F35 303 34 12
192 01:46:21 Mark Evans Harvel Hash House Harriers Male M40 98 157 61
193 01:46:21 Clare Andrew Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F35 5 35 13
194 01:46:26 Dez Gorringe Triathlong England Male M40 114 158 62
195 01:46:35 Timothy Veysey-Smith Paddock Wood AC Male M50 352 159 30
196 01:46:54 Mark Reese Hastings Runners Male MSen 277 160 61
197 01:46:55 Jason Reeves Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 278 161 63
198 01:47:09 Charlotte Warren Female FSen 355 36 14
199 01:47:11 Martin Rowling Orpington Road Runners Male M60 292 162 8
200 01:47:15 Marco Castellan Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M40 439 163 64
201 01:47:18 Natasha Swan Seaford Striders Female F35 326 37 14
202 01:47:22 Allan Steele Tra-uk Male M40 319 164 65
203 01:47:22 David Nottidge Lingfield RC Male M60 246 165 9
204 01:47:24 Gareth Dowling Bromley Vets AC Male M50 83 166 31
205 01:47:38 Jack Lafone Hill Oxted Runners Male MSen 172 167 62
206 01:47:40 Paul Norris Vegan Runners Male M40 243 168 66
207 01:47:40 Charlie Pickin Male M40 263 169 67
208 01:47:45 Clair Thornton Sevenoaks AC Female F35 336 38 15
209 01:47:45 Mike Allen Sevenoaks AC Male M50 2 170 32
210 01:48:00 Rhian Shrimplin Sittingbourne Striders Female FSen 311 39 15
211 01:48:23 Mark Crowhurst Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M50 68 171 33
212 01:48:25 Kate White Hawkinge Hurricanes Female F45 372 40 10
213 01:48:42 Victoria Murton Dartford Road Runners Female FSen 239 41 16
214 01:48:42 Gary Oreilly Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M50 252 172 34
215 01:48:56 Jane Morgan Sevenoaks AC Female F35 232 42 16
216 01:49:04 Gary Smith Male M50 314 173 35
217 01:49:14 Gary Bignell Dartford Road Runners Male M40 25 174 68
218 01:49:15 John Clarke Orpington Road Runners Male MSen 53 175 63
219 01:49:24 Christopher Topp Dartford Road Runners Male MSen 341 176 64
220 01:49:26 Juliet Tree Female F35 343 43 17
221 01:49:33 James Sullivan Male MSen 325 177 65
222 01:49:33 Conrad Doyle Male MSen 84 178 66
223 01:49:36 J Morgan Male M40 233 179 69
224 01:49:43 Duncan Rawson Lewes AC Male M40 275 180 70
225 01:49:56 Guy Stephens Male M40 408 181 71
226 01:50:07 Freddie Knott Male MSen 167 182 67
227 01:50:07 Alexandra Cooper Dartford Road Runners Female F45 59 44 11
228 01:50:12 Caroline Jerffery Female F45 435 45 12
229 01:50:28 Jessica Spears Harvel Hash House Harriers Female F45 316 46 13
230 01:50:29 Richard Bicknell Male M50 23 183 36
231 01:50:47 Nick How Male M40 145 184 72
232 01:50:48 Lloyd Stokes Male MSen 322 185 68
233 01:50:48 Azzy Calderbank Female F35 46 47 18
234 01:51:19 Phil Boler Male M40 27 186 73
235 01:52:30 Rob Rusbridge Male M40 294 187 74
236 01:52:50 Vicky Dennett Female F45 416 48 14
237 01:53:01 Tom Copppard John Lewis Running Club Male MSen 60 188 69
238 01:53:01 Rose Sawyer Female F45 300 49 15
239 01:53:05 Max Granger Male MSen 117 189 70
240 01:53:05 Verity Brighton Female FSen 37 50 17
241 01:53:10 Paul Hooper Dartford Road Runners Male M60 144 190 10
242 01:53:13 Mark Upton Male M40 349 191 75
243 01:53:15 Archie Shaw Male MSen 306 192 71
244 01:53:15 Renee Young Dartford Harriers AC Female F45 386 51 16
245 01:53:39 Richard Hill Male M50 429 193 37
246 01:53:40 Thoma Leach Harvel Hash House Harriers Male M50 184 194 38
247 01:53:41 Nicola May Female F35 214 52 19
248 01:53:41 Jennifer Quinn Folkestone Running Club Female F35 272 53 20
249 01:53:44 Leon Sheppard Male M40 308 195 76
250 01:54:18 Jo Hampton Orpington Road Runners Female F45 128 54 17
251 01:54:40 Chris Gush Male MSen 126 196 72
252 01:54:44 Paula Taylor Wadhurst Runners Female F45 409 55 18
253 01:55:17 Anthony Brown Male MSen 430 197 73
254 01:55:19 Natasha Elsdon Female F35 94 56 21
255 01:55:22 Siobhan Burke Female FSen 43 57 18
256 01:55:35 John Lavelle Orpington Road Runners Male M50 178 198 39
257 01:55:49 Keir Rason Orpington Road Runners Male M40 274 199 77
258 01:56:26 Andrew Smyth Male M40 315 200 78
259 01:56:33 Simon Morley Male M40 234 201 79
260 01:56:36 Kelvin Hill Male M40 139 202 80
261 01:56:41 Gavin Malloch Sittingbourne Striders Male M60 203 203 11
262 01:56:56 John Annett Swanley Male M50 7 204 40
263 01:56:56 Dawn Annett So Let's Go Running Female F45 8 58 19
264 01:57:20 Johanna Morley Dulwich Park Runners Female F45 235 59 20
265 01:58:05 Natalie Compton Petts Wood Runners Female F35 58 60 22
266 01:58:05 Christian Saville Petts Wood Runners Male MSen 299 205 74
267 01:58:16 David Brooker Maidstone Harriers Male M50 38 206 41
268 01:58:29 Paul Croasdale Dulwich Park Runners Male MSen 64 207 75
269 01:58:29 Laura Griffin Dulwich Park Runners Female F35 124 61 23
270 01:58:33 Nick Gayle Male M40 110 208 81
271 01:58:58 Ruth Malone Female F35 204 62 24
272 01:59:13 Julie Harker Female F45 129 63 21
273 01:59:24 Nicky Mooney Dartford Road Runners Female F35 420 64 25
274 01:59:24 Darren Moss Dartford Road Runners Male M40 236 209 82
275 01:59:56 Hannah Maskell Dartford Road Runners Female F35 412 65 26
276 02:00:12 Edward Dutton Male MSen 90 210 76
277 02:00:42 Rachel Mace Female F45 199 66 22
278 02:00:53 Anita Dubery Orpington Road Runners Female F45 86 67 23
279 02:01:26 Kayley Loft Female FSen 195 68 19
280 02:01:31 Matthew Tomkins Male MSen 411 211 77
281 02:01:31 Philip Long Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M50 389 212 42
282 02:01:35 Clair May Dartford Road Runners Female F45 215 69 24
283 02:01:36 Agathe Guillot Female FSen 125 70 20
284 02:02:18 Cassandra Murray Dartford Road Runners Female FSen 401 71 21
285 02:02:24 Peter Cargan Saints and Sinners Male M60 406 213 12
286 02:02:32 Joseph Dunkerley Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male MSen 89 214 78
287 02:02:40 Sarah Leach Harvel Hash House Harriers Female F45 183 72 25
288 02:02:44 Lucille Joannes Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F55 155 73 1
289 02:02:52 Nicola Baer Female FSen 12 74 22
290 02:02:55 Michael Richardson Dartford Road Runners Male M60 398 215 13
291 02:03:04 Jane Gough Qbe Running Club Female F35 116 75 27
292 02:03:16 Anthony Humberston Male M40 149 216 83
293 02:03:18 Brendan Hession Male MSen 137 217 79
294 02:03:27 Natalie Smith Male M50 312 218 43
295 02:03:28 Will Pierce Male MSen 393 219 80
296 02:03:34 Chris Leadbeater Male MSen 185 220 81
297 02:03:35 Lucy Raj Female F45 273 76 26
298 02:03:36 Jon Amess Male MSen 4 221 82
299 02:03:37 Nicola Crowe Female F35 67 77 28
300 02:03:38 Emma Poole Female F35 267 78 29
301 02:03:44 Peter Clark Wadhurst Runners Male M40 52 222 84
302 02:03:44 Megan Davis Dartford Road Runners Female FSen 72 79 23
303 02:03:46 Tom Wethered Male M60 368 223 14
304 02:03:50 Helen Graves Dartford Road Runners Female FSen 120 80 24
305 02:03:50 Caroline Judge Dartford Road Runners Female F35 158 81 30
306 02:03:55 Ed Reilly Male M50 281 224 44
307 02:03:58 Neil Trusler Berwick Glade Runners Male M50 346 225 45
308 02:04:10 Richard Marquiss Male M50 208 226 46
309 02:04:17 Kathy Leaf Bexley AC Female F55 187 82 2
310 02:04:23 Roel McMahon Female F45 222 83 27
311 02:04:37 Fiona Collins Female FSen 57 84 25
312 02:04:37 Richard Kerin Male M50 161 227 47
313 02:04:57 Denise Rose Dartford Harriers AC Female F45 291 85 28
314 02:05:06 Matthew Fairclough Harvel Hash House Harriers Male M40 99 228 85
315 02:05:10 Nicola Pitcher Maidstone Harriers Female F45 265 86 29
316 02:05:22 Andrew Richards Orpington Road Runners Male M40 283 229 86
317 02:05:22 Lisa Richards Orpington Road Runners Female F45 282 87 30
318 02:05:42 Sarah Judd Female FSen 157 88 26
319 02:05:48 Jenny Austin Sevenoaks AC Female F35 10 89 31
320 02:06:00 Rachel Bignell Dartford Road Runners Female F45 24 90 31
321 02:07:04 Karen Harrison-Phipps Female F45 131 91 32
322 02:07:11 David Wildman Male M70 374 230 1
323 02:07:13 Siobhain O’Higgins Female F35 249 92 32
324 02:07:31 Dennis Sherwood Springfield Striders Male M50 309 231 48
325 02:07:46 Joanne McKenzie Female F35 427 93 33
326 02:07:50 Lesley Page Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F35 391 94 34
327 02:07:51 Jeannette White Tunbridge Wells Harrier Female F45 403 95 33
328 02:07:54 Leanne Duncan Female FSen 87 96 27
329 02:08:07 Stephen Dunkerley Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M50 88 232 49
330 02:08:08 Andrew Corstorphine Orpington Road Runners Male MSen 61 233 83
331 02:08:08 Christopher Hudson Orpington Road Runners Male M50 148 234 50
332 02:08:08 Gill Lawrence Orpington Road Runners Female F35 181 97 35
333 02:08:09 Chris Dickinson Orpington Road Runners Male M50 76 235 51
334 02:08:33 Julie Lile Orpington Road Runners Female F45 191 98 34
335 02:08:37 Claire North Female F35 245 99 36
336 02:09:26 Simon Perry Harvel Hash House Harriers Male M40 260 236 87
337 02:10:15 Caroline Denbow Female F45 74 100 35
338 02:10:37 Nicholas Brick Orpington Road Runners Male M50 34 237 52
339 02:11:46 John Churchill Male M50 51 238 53
340 02:11:47 Dee Churchill Female F45 50 101 36
341 02:12:21 Katrina Dutton Female F45 405 102 37
342 02:12:21 Kate Saraceno Female F35 298 103 37
343 02:12:54 John Andrews Massive Fat Boy Runners Male MSen 6 239 84
344 02:13:01 Tracey Hunter Bexley AC Female F55 151 104 3
345 02:13:05 Claire Watts Williams Eynsford RC Female F45 360 105 38
346 02:14:51 Sophie Taysom Dulwich Park Runners Female F45 331 106 39
347 02:16:15 Barry Leaf Bexley AC Male M50 186 240 54
348 02:16:58 Sally Howson Maidstone Harriers Female F45 146 107 40
349 02:17:08 Harriet Stevens Female F45 320 108 41
350 02:17:09 Lucy Wilks Female FSen 375 109 28
351 02:17:09 Derek Parker-Richardson Beginners2Runners Male M40 255 241 88
352 02:17:52 Steve Ryatt Male M40 295 242 89
353 02:17:57 Morne Van Zyl Male M40 428 243 90
354 02:18:11 Steve Wehrle Orpington Road Runners Male M60 362 244 15
355 02:18:46 Carys Lavarack Female FSen 177 110 29
356 02:20:38 Carol Bain Female F55 13 111 4
357 02:21:37 Sue Woodhead Orpington Road Runners Female F45 383 112 42
358 02:21:40 Samantha Mcquillan Orpington Road Runners Female FSen 223 113 30
359 02:21:40 Rob Lawrence Orpington Road Runners Male M50 180 245 55
360 02:22:03 Ann Nugent Dartford Road Runners Female F45 247 114 43
361 02:22:16 Karen Nicholls Dartford Road Runners Female F45 241 115 44
362 02:22:43 Shelley Lindley Female F35 192 116 38
363 02:22:50 Nicola Seymour Orpington Road Runners Female F35 304 117 39
364 02:22:51 Tracey Beckingham Female F45 20 118 45
365 02:22:57 Jacqueline Ridout Dartford Road Runners Female F55 285 119 5
366 02:23:50 Michael White Ranelagh Harriers Male M50 371 246 56
367 02:23:50 Rebecca White Female FSen 370 120 31
368 02:26:15 Tracey Archer Female F45 422 121 46
369 02:28:10 Harriet English Dulwich Park Runners Female F55 95 122 6
370 02:30:38 Martin Mclaughlin Male M50 220 247 57
371 02:36:06 Andrew Tobin Rebel Runners Medway Male MSen 339 248 85
372 02:36:07 Angela Smith Sittingbourne Striders Female FSen 436 123 32
373 02:37:04 Tom Roper Seaford Striders Male M60 290 249 16
374 02:37:26 Jane Borrett Dartford Road Runners Female F55 29 124 7
375 02:37:26 Brian Borrett Dartford Road Runners Male M50 30 250 58
376 02:38:33 Jo Barton Female F55 17 125 8
377 02:38:33 Nicky Kentell Female F35 160 126 40
378 02:41:55 Rebecca Miils Female FSen 228 127 33
379 02:45:22 Vanessa Hawkins Kent Canicross Female F35 133 128 41
380 02:45:25 Anna Marie Jeffrey Kent Canicross Female F35 154 129 42
381 02:54:57 Debbie Docherty Southend Flyers Female F55 78 130 9
382 02:54:57 Rebecca Dover Female FSen 80 131 34
383 03:00:48 Bryon Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harrier Male M70 328 251 2

Results Archive