ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 20th Eridge Park 10 Trail Challenge 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:07:04 Lucy Reid Tonbridge Ac F Senior Female 228 1 1
2 01:08:47 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge Ac F Senior Female 267 2 2
3 01:09:54 Billy Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 132 1 1
4 01:10:12 Andy Howey Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 370 2 1
5 01:10:30 Mark Herbert Ranelagh Harriers M Senior Male 129 3 2
6 01:12:24 Sam Begg Guildford & Godalming AC M Senior Male 15 4 3
7 01:14:08 Matthew Hardcastle Serpentine RC M Senior Male 320 5 4
8 01:14:39 Adam Tibbals M Male Vet 40 275 6 1
9 01:15:11 Kieran Fitzpatrick Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 357 7 5
10 01:16:33 Kirandeep Marsh Tonbridge Ac F Senior Female 178 3 3
11 01:16:35 Grant Aitken Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M Male Vet 50 386 8 2
12 01:18:30 John Lovegrove Harvel Hash House Harriers M Senior Male 172 9 6
13 01:18:40 Wayne Dawson M Senior Male 375 10 7
14 01:20:01 Andrew Hutchinson Sevenoaks AC M Senior Male 144 11 8
15 01:20:09 Andy Perks Striders of Croydon M Male Vet 40 331 12 2
16 01:20:23 Ian Stammars M Male Vet 40 252 13 3
17 01:20:24 Matt Kennard M Senior Male 152 14 9
18 01:20:41 Martin Filer Striders of Croydon M Male Vet 40 94 15 4
19 01:20:53 John Stevens Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 50 259 16 3
20 01:21:36 Hugo McGregor-Davies Plumstead runners M Male Vet 40 385 17 5
21 01:22:19 Kevin Chadelle M Senior Male 39 18 10
22 01:22:19 Russell Beckett Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 40 13 19 6
23 01:22:30 Michael Thomson M Male Vet 40 323 20 7
24 01:22:46 Gary Neighbour M Male Vet 50 374 21 4
25 01:22:48 Nicholas Denbow Paddock Wood Athletics Club M Male Vet 50 70 22 5
26 01:22:53 Matthew Clark Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 354 23 8
27 01:22:55 Chris Mullaley M Male Vet 40 193 24 9
28 01:23:04 Nick Phillips M Male Vet 40 211 25 10
29 01:23:11 Simon Howden Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 345 26 11
30 01:23:32 Roger Watts Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 40 295 27 12
31 01:23:36 Prem Konieczny M Senior Male 156 28 11
32 01:24:03 James Moore Croydon Harriers M Male Vet 40 335 29 13
33 01:24:09 Tony Milsom M Male Vet 50 185 30 6
34 01:24:43 Paul Bailey Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 40 379 31 14
35 01:25:08 Martin O'Sullivan Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 199 32 15
36 01:25:12 Casper Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 341 33 16
37 01:25:17 Cathy Gill Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Senior Female 330 4 4
38 01:25:23 Andy Poole M Senior Male 217 34 12
39 01:25:43 Nigel Davies M Male Vet 50 65 35 7
40 01:25:47 Giles Wolfe Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 380 36 17
41 01:25:56 Jamie White Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M Male Vet 50 303 37 8
42 01:25:58 Marc Ollington Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 387 38 18
43 01:26:16 Thomas Dare Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 62 39 13
44 01:26:56 Graham Davis M Male Vet 40 66 40 19
45 01:27:04 Mandy Barker Paddock Wood Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 333 5 1
46 01:27:08 Mark Baddeley M Male Vet 50 10 41 9
47 01:27:16 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 50 186 42 10
48 01:27:17 Kieran Brennan M Male Vet 40 27 43 20
49 01:27:17 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 308 44 21
50 01:27:19 Robert Lay M Male Vet 40 358 45 22
51 01:27:21 Nicole Bonnet F Female Vet 35 355 6 1
52 01:27:26 Robert Blazye Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 21 46 23
53 01:27:34 Neil Hemming Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 128 47 24
54 01:27:37 Matthew Green Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 40 365 48 25
55 01:27:41 Paul O'Grady Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 371 49 26
56 01:27:45 Sarah Cronin Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 55 7 5
57 01:27:45 Nicholas Campbell Meads Runners M Male Vet 40 34 50 27
58 01:27:47 Kieran O'Sullivan M Senior Male 200 51 14
59 01:27:57 Ian Greenaway Lingfield Rc M Male Vet 40 107 52 28
60 01:28:03 Alex Line M Male Vet 50 170 53 11
61 01:28:07 Sarah Bailey F Female Vet 45 359 8 2
62 01:28:13 David Barker Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 325 54 12
63 01:28:44 Ben Lambert M Male Vet 40 353 55 29
64 01:28:53 Toby Short M Male Vet 40 244 56 30
65 01:28:57 Mark Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 373 57 1
66 01:29:10 Michael Rimmer M Senior Male 230 58 15
67 01:29:53 Mike Simms Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 50 246 59 13
68 01:30:03 Marc Lev'Y Harvel Hash House Harriers M Senior Male 168 60 16
69 01:30:16 Martin Breslin M Senior Male 28 61 17
70 01:30:17 Lance Quirico East Grinstead Triathlon M Male Vet 60 222 62 2
71 01:30:27 Helena Waters Goodgym Race Team F Senior Female 294 9 6
72 01:30:58 Lee Butters M Male Vet 40 33 63 31
73 01:31:15 Geoff Hurrell M Male Vet 50 143 64 14
74 01:31:55 Nick Covarr M Senior Male 51 65 18
75 01:31:58 Jane Bradshaw Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC F Female Vet 45 26 10 3
76 01:32:03 Kate Harris Midhurst Milers F Female Vet 35 119 11 2
77 01:32:10 Keith Bygrave M Male Vet 40 356 66 32
78 01:32:29 Ali Farrall Kent AC F Female Vet 45 367 12 4
79 01:32:59 Jimmy Sheridan M Senior Male 242 67 19
80 01:33:01 Renate Blacker Swanley & District AC F Female Vet 45 20 13 5
81 01:33:02 Frederick Webb Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 50 297 68 15
82 01:33:05 Wayne Cheetham Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 41 69 33
83 01:33:05 Tom Coppard M Senior Male 384 70 20
84 01:33:12 Kim Stanley Paddock Wood Athletics Club M Male Vet 60 253 71 3
85 01:33:18 David Butters M Senior Male 319 72 21
86 01:33:24 Ken Eames M Male Vet 40 84 73 34
87 01:33:28 Steph Upton Striders of Croydon F Female Vet 45 286 14 6
88 01:34:06 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 251 74 16
89 01:34:15 Gary Smith M Male Vet 50 249 75 17
90 01:34:29 Simon Hallpike Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 60 113 76 4
91 01:34:47 Kate Williams Kent AC F Female Vet 45 304 15 7
92 01:34:57 Ryan Walsh M Senior Male 293 77 22
93 01:34:59 Claire Stone F Female Vet 35 260 16 3
94 01:35:06 Chris Harket M Male Vet 50 116 78 18
95 01:35:08 Paul Truscott M Male Vet 40 281 79 35
96 01:35:11 Hugh Stephenson M Senior Male 256 80 23
97 01:35:14 Peter Collyer M Senior Male 50 81 24
98 01:35:15 Andy Dunmall Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 50 363 82 19
99 01:35:16 Lianne Leakey Hailsham Harriers F Senior Female 165 17 7
100 01:35:32 Charlie Dyson M Senior Male 82 83 25
101 01:35:35 Mark Davey M Senior Male 64 84 26
102 01:35:41 Penny Ellison Maidstone Harriers F Female Vet 35 86 18 4
103 01:35:42 Andrew Plummer Harvel Hash House Harriers M Senior Male 216 85 27
104 01:35:48 Richard Haynes Haywards Heath Harriers M Male Vet 60 124 86 5
105 01:35:49 Bryan Tapsell Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 60 350 87 6
106 01:35:50 Natasha Swan Seaford Striders F Female Vet 35 266 19 5
107 01:35:53 Nick Tippey Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 50 277 88 20
108 01:36:12 Chris Greenaway M Male Vet 40 346 89 36
109 01:36:14 Myles White M Male Vet 50 302 90 21
110 01:36:22 Sarah Dowling Kent AC F Female Vet 45 76 20 8
111 01:36:24 Matthew Newman Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 196 91 28
112 01:36:27 Darius Broga M Male Vet 40 317 92 37
113 01:36:31 Thomas Barker Paddock Wood Athletics Club M Junior Male 334 93 1
114 01:36:49 Jonathan Patterson M Male Vet 40 206 94 38
115 01:36:57 Hayden Thirkell Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 271 95 29
116 01:36:58 Marijana Urbany Bromley Veterans Ac F Female Vet 45 287 21 9
117 01:36:59 Jenny Leng Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 166 22 10
118 01:37:04 Andrew Holmes Rye Runners M Senior Male 134 96 30
119 01:37:10 Nathan Rogers M Male Vet 40 233 97 39
120 01:37:15 Sophie Marchant F Senior Female 176 23 8
121 01:37:17 Julian Ford Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 50 97 98 22
122 01:37:30 Polly Haywood Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 35 125 24 6
123 01:37:37 Richard Bamford Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 40 348 99 40
124 01:37:37 Richard Hill M Male Vet 50 130 100 23
125 01:37:39 David Tomkins Kent AC M Male Vet 50 278 101 24
126 01:37:40 Jonathan Hodge Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 133 102 41
127 01:37:44 Maresa Pitt Haywards Heath Harriers F Female Vet 45 214 25 11
128 01:37:51 Pauline Dalton Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 45 61 26 12
129 01:37:51 Renee Young Central Park Athletics F Female Vet 45 315 27 13
130 01:37:56 Leon Woodiwiss Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 313 103 42
131 01:37:59 Mike Allen Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 50 2 104 25
132 01:38:21 Peter Cox M Male Vet 40 52 105 43
133 01:38:24 steve Shrimplin Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 245 106 7
134 01:38:27 Jason Reeves Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 226 107 44
135 01:38:42 Steve Smith Striders of Croydon M Male Vet 50 343 108 26
136 01:38:54 Nick Pierce Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 213 109 8
137 01:39:12 Ian Cronin M Senior Male 54 110 31
138 01:39:15 David Field Plumstead runners M Male Vet 60 92 111 9
139 01:39:17 Clare Milsom F Female Vet 45 184 28 14
140 01:39:47 Dawn Bartel 1066 Triathletes F Female Vet 35 12 29 7
141 01:39:49 Shaun Carey M Male Vet 40 35 112 45
142 01:40:00 David Moore Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 187 113 27
143 01:40:13 Sheldon Gabriel M Senior Male 100 114 32
144 01:40:16 Duncan Ralph Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 50 223 115 28
145 01:40:36 Clare Andrew Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 45 6 30 15
146 01:40:40 Sonja King Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 35 155 31 8
147 01:40:45 Gareth Vidler M Senior Male 289 116 33
148 01:40:57 Julian Clements M Male Vet 40 46 117 46
149 01:40:57 Tim Dowling M Male Vet 40 77 118 47
150 01:41:11 Debbie Maltby F Female Vet 35 175 32 9
151 01:41:24 Bill Freestone M Male Vet 50 98 119 29
152 01:41:25 Richard Bicknell M Male Vet 50 17 120 30
153 01:41:40 Tony Hufflett Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 50 347 121 31
154 01:41:58 Thomas Mulready Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 194 122 34
155 01:42:17 Mark Reese Hastings Runners M Senior Male 225 123 35
156 01:42:20 Harriet Sheridan F Senior Female 241 33 9
157 01:42:24 Paul Kent Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 50 153 124 32
158 01:42:42 Ian West Swale Tri Club M Male Vet 50 300 125 33
159 01:42:48 Sarah Price F Female Vet 35 219 34 10
160 01:42:56 Louise Hazelton F Female Vet 45 126 35 16
161 01:43:14 Johanna Morley Dulwich Park Runners F Female Vet 45 190 36 17
162 01:43:24 Jacqui Bishop F Female Vet 35 19 37 11
163 01:43:31 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 55 243 38 1
164 01:43:40 Rich Woodhams Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 50 311 126 34
165 01:43:50 Sasha Shaw F Female Vet 35 240 39 12
166 01:43:55 Rosie Williams Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vet 45 306 40 18
167 01:44:03 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC F Senior Female 352 41 10
168 01:44:05 Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles M Senior Male 101 127 36
169 01:44:07 BJ Harrington M Male Vet 40 118 128 48
170 01:44:10 Steve Wellstead Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 321 129 35
171 01:44:14 Roy Beeley 1066 Triathletes M Male Vet 70 14 130 1
172 01:44:16 Steve Leach M Male Vet 40 164 131 49
173 01:44:22 Sophia Crowther F Female Vet 35 56 42 13
174 01:44:28 Karen Wisby-Thomas Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 307 43 19
175 01:44:51 Thomas Leach Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 50 162 132 36
176 01:44:57 Ellie Brown Kent AC F Female Vet 45 31 44 20
177 01:44:59 Lucy Lang F Female Vet 35 158 45 14
178 01:45:11 Simon Barker Paddock Wood Athletics Club M Male Vet 40 332 133 50
179 01:45:19 Gareth Dowling Bromley Veterans Ac M Male Vet 50 75 134 37
180 01:45:22 Jane Branch Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 369 46 21
181 01:45:26 Chris Hunt M Senior Male 142 135 37
182 01:45:28 Stephen Mclean M Male Vet 40 182 136 51
183 01:45:47 Euan Marsh M Senior Male 177 137 38
184 01:45:53 Alec Martin SLGR M Male Vet 40 180 138 52
185 01:45:59 Simon Singleton M Male Vet 50 248 139 38
186 01:46:02 Kate Barrett Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 336 47 22
187 01:46:09 John Fenwick Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 70 90 140 2
188 01:46:48 Nancy Thompson Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 55 327 48 2
189 01:47:00 Richard Warren M Male Vet 50 377 141 39
190 01:47:14 Jack Lafone-Hill M Senior Male 157 142 39
191 01:47:18 Kate Cole Paddock Wood Athletics Club F Female Vet 35 48 49 15
192 01:47:26 Richard Foot M Male Vet 60 96 143 10
193 01:47:38 Derek Laws Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 50 161 144 40
194 01:47:45 John Turnidge M Male Vet 40 283 145 53
195 01:48:09 Ashley Finesilver Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 95 146 54
196 01:48:26 Brian Apted M Male Vet 50 342 147 41
197 01:48:28 Ricard Simo M Male Vet 50 247 148 42
198 01:48:43 Olivier Berta M Senior Male 322 149 40
199 01:48:55 James Horne Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 137 150 11
200 01:49:02 Simon Morley M Male Vet 40 189 151 55
201 01:49:06 David Gardner M Male Vet 50 326 152 43
202 01:49:31 Gary Churchill Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 44 153 56
203 01:49:31 Hamilton Semple Westerlandsccc M Male Vet 60 378 154 12
204 01:49:38 Bronagh Purcell Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 221 50 23
205 01:49:56 Stephen Austin M Senior Male 8 155 41
206 01:50:07 Sarah Regan Bromley Veterans Ac F Female Vet 45 227 51 24
207 01:50:08 Roy Tait Bromley Veterans Ac M Male Vet 50 349 156 44
208 01:50:21 Patrick Wall M Male Vet 50 291 157 45
209 01:50:22 Edward Low M Male Vet 40 173 158 57
210 01:50:28 Richard Dunning M Senior Male 372 159 42
211 01:50:40 Ian Dickson Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 60 73 160 13
212 01:50:52 Roger Boorman M Male Vet 50 340 161 46
213 01:51:00 Jonathan Bottomer Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 364 162 47
214 01:51:22 Stacey Crocker Swanley & District AC F Female Vet 35 360 52 16
215 01:51:28 Eloise Morse F Female Vet 35 192 53 17
216 01:51:29 Sarah Sumner F Female Vet 35 264 54 18
217 01:51:35 Lesley Page F Female Vet 35 203 55 19
218 01:51:44 Catherine Greeves F Female Vet 35 108 56 20
219 01:51:48 Mark Upton M Male Vet 40 285 163 58
220 01:51:59 Rose Sawyer F Female Vet 45 238 57 25
221 01:52:08 James Wall Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 292 164 43
222 01:52:08 Laura Elvin Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 87 58 11
223 01:52:12 Julian Morgan M Male Vet 50 188 165 48
224 01:52:18 Jessica Spears Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 250 59 26
225 01:52:21 Guy Stephens Fell Runnersassociation M Male Vet 40 255 166 59
226 01:53:04 Mandy Lett Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 35 167 60 21
227 01:53:21 David Nottidge Lingfield Rc M Male Vet 60 197 167 14
228 01:53:45 julian Dormady Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 40 74 168 60
229 01:53:46 Jo Pappenheim Wadhurst Runners F Female Vet 45 204 61 27
230 01:53:47 Matthew Fairclough Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 88 169 61
231 01:54:19 John Lavelle Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 50 160 170 49
232 01:54:56 Jon Amess M Senior Male 4 171 44
233 01:54:57 Marina Amess F Female Vet 35 5 62 22
234 01:55:07 Mark Williams M Male Vet 40 305 172 62
235 01:55:11 Gary Oreilly Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 318 173 50
236 01:55:18 Taline Halpern F Female Vet 45 361 63 28
237 01:55:34 Sarah Christmas F Female Vet 35 43 64 23
238 01:55:44 Melissa Dunn Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 78 65 12
239 01:56:15 Douglas Phethean M Senior Male 210 174 45
240 01:56:16 Mike Gordon M Male Vet 50 104 175 51
241 01:56:52 Jo Hampton Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 114 66 29
242 01:57:09 Melissa Ferns Paddock Wood Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 91 67 30
243 01:57:21 Gintare Zaleckyte F Senior Female 316 68 13
244 01:57:21 Claire Farrel F Female Vet 35 89 69 24
245 01:57:35 Jo Swain F Female Vet 35 265 70 25
246 01:57:45 Jonathan Joseph-Horne M Male Vet 50 149 176 52
247 01:57:53 Peter Godbee Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 60 388 177 15
248 01:58:03 Neil Haggertay Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 50 339 178 53
249 01:58:04 Liam Morrow M Senior Male 191 179 46
250 01:58:36 Clair Thornton Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 35 274 71 26
251 01:58:37 Barry Turner M Male Vet 40 282 180 63
252 01:58:37 Keith Wright M Senior Male 314 181 47
253 01:58:56 George Thomson M Male Vet 70 338 182 3
254 01:59:01 James Welbury Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 50 337 183 54
255 01:59:11 Paul Croasdale Dulwich Park Runners M Senior Male 53 184 48
256 01:59:25 Laura Griffin Dulwich Park Runners F Female Vet 35 109 72 27
257 01:59:31 Lucy Ross Dulwich Park Runners F Female Vet 45 234 73 31
258 01:59:31 Trevor Bisdee Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 18 185 55
259 01:59:34 Julie Harker Paddock Wood Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 115 74 32
260 01:59:42 Tim Radley M Male Vet 50 366 186 56
261 01:59:58 Kim Chance Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 40 75 33
262 02:00:14 Bob Tidmarsh Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 50 276 187 57
263 02:00:35 Ruth Malone F Female Vet 35 174 76 28
264 02:00:35 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 40 7 188 64
265 02:00:36 Emma Jacobs F Female Vet 45 145 77 34
266 02:00:47 Stefhan Lewis Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 40 376 189 65
267 02:00:47 Ivonne Goetsch Maidstone Harriers F Female Vet 35 103 78 29
268 02:01:09 Sarah Leach Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 163 79 35
269 02:01:18 Joan Allen Bromley Veterans Ac F Female Vet 55 3 80 3
270 02:01:19 Angela Tomkins F Female Vet 45 279 81 36
271 02:01:55 Angela Hudson Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 139 82 37
272 02:02:15 Sean Jordan Brighton Hash House Harriers M Senior Male 148 190 49
273 02:02:39 Steve Cunningham M Male Vet 40 58 191 66
274 02:03:13 Alison Chisnell Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 35 42 83 30
275 02:04:00 Peter Clark Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 40 45 192 67
276 02:05:10 Michael Boddy Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 50 23 193 58
277 02:05:45 Kelly Short Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 35 389 84 31
278 02:05:47 Simon Perry Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 209 194 68
279 02:06:23 Lucinda Reese Hastings Runners F Female Vet 35 224 85 32
280 02:06:35 Peter Taylor M Male Vet 40 269 195 69
281 02:06:48 Melanie Stoner F Female Vet 35 262 86 33
282 02:06:48 Anni Heilio F Female Vet 35 127 87 34
283 02:07:00 Vicki Wood Heathfield Road Runners F Female Vet 55 310 88 4
284 02:07:24 Katie Wilson F Female Vet 35 381 89 35
285 02:07:28 Elizabeth Giuralarocca F Female Vet 45 382 90 38
286 02:07:42 Claire Watts Williams Eynsford Running Club F Female Vet 45 296 91 39
287 02:07:56 Nadia Crowther-Alwyn F Senior Female 57 92 14
288 02:08:07 Tara Longworth F Female Vet 45 171 93 40
289 02:08:07 Kyla Hopkin F Female Vet 45 136 94 41
290 02:08:24 Andrew Langdon SLGR M Male Vet 40 159 196 70
291 02:08:50 Ian Stevens M Male Vet 60 258 197 16
292 02:08:58 Lewis Rumsey M Senior Male 235 198 50
293 02:08:58 Ellie Stroud Hastings Runners F Senior Female 263 95 15
294 02:10:18 Emily Hudson Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 140 96 16
295 02:10:27 Chris Hudson Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 50 138 199 59
296 02:10:30 Beverley Robinson F Female Vet 65 232 97 1
297 02:10:36 Steve Wehrle Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 70 299 200 4
298 02:11:08 Joanna Patton Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 207 98 42
299 02:11:41 Richard Kerin M Male Vet 50 154 201 60
300 02:11:57 Kate Westbrook F Female Vet 35 301 99 36
301 02:13:20 Jaquie Johnson F Female Vet 45 146 100 43
302 02:13:29 Isabel De Villiers F Female Vet 45 68 101 44
303 02:14:19 Claudia Prestige-Jones Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 218 102 45
304 02:14:49 Paul De Villiers M Male Vet 40 69 202 71
305 02:15:14 Ann Mcmahon Crystal Palace Fun Runners F Female Vet 45 183 103 46
306 02:16:21 Spike Figgett M Male Vet 50 93 203 61
307 02:17:13 Sammy Fee Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 35 324 104 37
308 02:17:13 Susannah Todd Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 45 328 105 47
309 02:18:35 Andrew Medlock Faverham Running Club M Male Vet 50 362 204 62
310 02:19:20 Natalie Price Bromley Veterans Ac F Female Vet 45 220 106 48
311 02:20:34 Terry Stephens Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 40 254 205 72
312 02:20:56 Catherine O'Leary F Female Vet 35 198 107 38
313 02:22:13 Olivia Trimbee F Female Vet 45 280 108 49
314 02:22:20 Tracy Godfrey F Female Vet 35 102 109 39
315 02:22:27 Carol Bain Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 55 11 110 5
316 02:22:38 Emma Edwards F Senior Female 368 111 17
317 02:22:38 William Edwards M Male Vet 60 85 206 17
318 02:24:54 Jeremy Dauson M Male Vet 50 63 207 63
319 02:28:03 Karen Castle F Female Vet 45 38 112 50
320 02:31:51 Maria Hafford Larkfield AC F Female Vet 45 112 113 51
321 02:32:00 Jacqueline Boddy Swanley & District AC F Female Vet 45 22 114 52
322 02:35:02 Steve Ryatt M Male Vet 40 236 208 73
323 02:47:33 John Gaade Scvac M Male Vet 70 99 209 5
324 02:47:33 Nicola Bourke Rebel Runners F Female Vet 45 25 115 53
325 03:04:54 Bryon Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 70 268 210 6
326 03:45:27 Leslie Trevor M Male Vet 60 383 211 18