ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Llandudno Easter 5k Promenade Dash 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:03:18 00:03:17 Sam Lamb M Junior Male 1010
2 00:03:19 00:03:19 Tyler Hazeldine M Junior Male 1017
3 00:03:46 00:03:44 Dylan Howard M Junior Male 1045
4 00:03:47 00:03:47 Perry Marsland M Junior Male 1014
5 00:03:51 00:03:51 Leo Pickering-Grainger M Junior Male 1025
6 00:03:56 00:03:56 Nathan Mcgowan M Junior Male 1005
7 00:04:12 00:04:12 Edward Charlton M Junior Male 1040
8 00:04:16 00:04:16 Harry Mcgowan M Junior Male 1004
9 00:04:17 00:04:17 Iris Almond F Junior Female 1008
10 00:04:19 00:04:19 Emily Lister F Junior Female 1034
11 00:04:32 00:04:32 Logan Colegate M Junior Male 1028
12 00:04:34 00:04:34 Daniel Charlton M Junior Male 1038
13 00:04:35 00:04:35 Freddie Bushnell M Junior Male 1029
14 00:04:47 00:04:43 Nicholas Stone M Junior Male 1002
15 00:04:55 00:04:55 JEssica McKechnie F Junior Female 1035
16 00:04:57 00:04:57 Sophia Bushnell F Junior Female 1031
17 00:04:58 00:04:58 Harry Lister M Junior Male 1033
18 00:04:58 00:04:56 Ramona Wightman F Junior Female 1036
19 00:04:59 00:04:59 William Bushnell M Junior Male 1030
20 00:05:10 00:05:10 Brooke Marsland F Junior Female 1015
21 00:05:20 00:05:16 Olwen Mathias F Junior Female 1012
22 00:05:22 00:05:20 Tai Roberts M Junior Male 1006
23 00:05:22 00:05:22 Tallulah Stocking F Senior Female 1007
24 00:05:25 00:05:25 Harriet Tilby F Junior Female 1047
25 00:05:40 00:05:38 Olly Pearce M Junior Male 1013
26 00:05:44 00:05:44 Carson Joyce M Junior Male 1042
27 00:05:44 00:05:44 ?âlodie Lennox F Junior Female 1016
28 00:05:48 00:05:46 Hugh Charlton M Junior Male 1039
29 00:05:48 00:05:48 Freddie Almond M Junior Male 1009
30 00:05:48 00:05:48 Thor Roberts M Junior Male 1018
31 00:05:58 00:05:58 Orla Barry F Junior Female 1037
32 00:05:59 00:05:55 Anwen Mathias F Junior Female 1011
33 00:06:02 00:06:02 Evan Joyce M Junior Male 1044
34 00:06:11 00:06:08 Tilly Goddard F Junior Female 1024
35 00:06:16 00:06:13 Megan Arnold F Junior Female 1023
36 00:06:24 00:06:24 Dion Jones M Junior Male 1019
37 00:06:39 00:06:33 Bethan Rees F Junior Female 1021
38 00:06:40 00:06:36 Fletcher Rees M Junior Male 1020
39 00:06:42 00:06:38 Joshua Forbes M Junior Male 1003
40 00:06:53 00:06:51 Jordan Davies M Junior Male 1041
41 00:06:57 00:06:54 Charlie Howard M Junior Male 1046
42 00:07:03 00:07:00 Philip Davies M Junior Male 1043
43 00:07:09 00:07:05 Melanie Stone F Female Vet 35 1001
44 00:08:42 00:08:37 Jack Berry M Junior Male 1027
45 00:12:15 00:12:11 Elodie Rees F Junior Female 1022
46 00:21:59 00:21:53 Sam Berry M #N/A 1026
47 00:25:36 00:25:36 Henry Thomas M Junior Male 1048
48 00:44:22 00:44:22 Thomas Bushnell M Junior Male 1032
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:23 00:16:23 Scott Nixon Cardiff aac M Senior Male 231 1 1
2 00:16:35 00:16:35 Martin Green North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 45 73 2 1
3 00:16:48 00:16:48 Mark Jessett North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 35 224 3 1
4 00:16:58 00:16:58 James Smith Menai Track and Field M Junior Male 163 4 1
5 00:17:01 00:17:01 Alex Ryder Prestatyn Running Club M Senior Male 110 5 2
6 00:17:03 00:17:03 Andrew Savage M Male Vet 50 269 6 1
7 00:17:22 00:17:22 Finlay Cullen Maldwyn Harriers M Junior Male 116 7 2
8 00:17:24 00:17:24 Alfie Shiland Colwyn Bay AA M Junior Male 211 8 3
9 00:17:35 00:17:35 Harri Jackson M Junior Male 179 9 4
10 00:18:22 00:18:20 Gordon Jones Prestatyn Running Club M Male Vet 60 168 10 1
11 00:18:26 00:18:16 Chris Morgan Brighton Phoenix M Male Vet 45 216 11 2
12 00:18:28 00:18:26 Paul Ross M Male Vet 45 161 12 3
13 00:18:36 00:18:30 Ryan Stokes Oswestry Olympians M Senior Male 67 13 3
14 00:18:39 00:18:37 William Williams North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 45 164 14 4
15 00:18:45 00:18:42 Florin Gabriel Popescu M Male Vet 35 205 15 2
16 00:18:47 00:18:47 Harry Driscoll North Wales Road Runners M Senior Male 131 16 4
17 00:18:50 00:18:47 Craig Young Bristol & West M Senior Male 268 17 5
18 00:18:51 00:18:46 Ross Williams M Senior Male 90 18 6
19 00:18:52 00:18:52 Christopher Taylor M Male Vet 35 230 19 3
20 00:18:53 00:18:53 Jason Thomas Cybi Striders M Male Vet 45 261 20 5
21 00:18:55 00:18:55 Iwan Evans North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 40 60 21 1
22 00:19:06 00:19:04 Tom Imlah M Senior Male 108 22 7
23 00:19:07 00:19:02 Mike Holroyd M Male Vet 35 153 23 4
24 00:19:11 00:19:08 Anna Mackenzie Eryri Harriers F Senior Female 186 1 1
25 00:19:16 00:19:12 Rory Middleton North Wales Road Runners M Senior Male 225 24 8
26 00:19:19 00:19:19 Alice Johnston Les Croupiers RC F Senior Female 259 2 2
27 00:19:24 00:19:24 Marco Bowden M Senior Male 232 25 9
28 00:19:32 00:19:32 Danny Hazeldine M Male Vet 35 180 26 5
29 00:19:32 00:19:29 Medwyn Roberts M Male Vet 40 255 27 2
30 00:19:39 00:19:37 Paul Anderson Bournville Harriers M Male Vet 35 183 28 6
31 00:19:42 00:19:34 Nick Lyon Rothwell Harriers M Male Vet 35 86 29 7
32 00:19:52 00:19:49 James Williams Lymm Runners M Male Vet 45 145 30 6
33 00:19:55 00:19:55 Rebecca Davies F Senior Female 226 3 3
34 00:19:57 00:19:50 Stephen McLEan M Senior Male 252 31 10
35 00:20:18 00:20:16 Josh Humphreys Cybi Striders M Senior Male 25 32 11
36 00:20:26 00:20:24 Mal Preece M Male Vet 60 166 33 2
37 00:20:29 00:20:25 Tom Lister Harborough AC M Male Vet 40 233 34 3
38 00:20:37 00:20:34 Paul Cain M Male Vet 50 22 35 2
39 00:20:45 00:20:41 Barney Dolphin M Junior Male 209 36 5
40 00:20:52 00:20:48 Steven Roberts North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 55 43 37 1
41 00:20:54 00:20:50 Philip Hicken Runthrough M Male Vet 55 80 38 2
42 00:21:12 00:21:12 Carla Green North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 50 34 4 1
43 00:21:15 00:21:12 Jamie Tharme North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 40 219 39 4
44 00:21:23 00:21:15 Dan Liddle Prestatyn Running Club M Male Vet 45 228 40 7
45 00:21:28 00:21:26 Carwyn Arnold M Male Vet 45 81 41 8
46 00:21:47 00:21:43 Sean Butler North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 60 109 42 3
47 00:21:48 00:21:47 Arwel Lewis Eryri Harriers M Male Vet 60 250 43 4
48 00:22:06 00:22:02 Sandy Johnston Les Croupiers RC M Male Vet 70 260 44 1
49 00:22:23 00:22:13 James Rogers Prestatyn Running Club M Male Vet 45 235 45 9
50 00:22:25 00:22:23 Emma Collins Denbigh harrIers F Female Vet 55 128 5 1
51 00:22:33 00:22:31 Brian Lucas Northern masters M Male Vet 70 97 46 2
52 00:22:34 00:22:25 Barry Smith Cybi Striders M Male Vet 40 185 47 5
53 00:22:34 00:22:28 Paul Jones Rhedwyr Hebog Runners M Male Vet 45 104 48 10
54 00:22:37 00:22:25 Ariannell Parry F Senior Female 264 6 4
55 00:22:38 00:22:29 Martin Gosney M Male Vet 55 242 49 3
56 00:22:39 00:22:36 Cheryl Ann Frost North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 55 123 7 2
57 00:22:42 00:22:38 Elliot Dolphin M Junior Male 210 50 6
58 00:22:43 00:22:34 Paul Maitland Cybi Striders M Male Vet 50 122 51 3
59 00:23:06 00:23:03 Kay Hatton North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 55 12 8 3
60 00:23:22 00:23:17 Katie Tansley F Junior Female 258 9 1
61 00:23:24 00:23:06 Gareth Catherall M Male Vet 45 130 52 11
62 00:23:25 00:23:11 Kirsty Mclean F Female Vet 45 253 10 1
63 00:23:25 00:23:18 Keith Marsland M Male Vet 45 120 53 12
64 00:23:29 00:23:24 Kerry Jones Cybi Striders F Female Vet 45 134 11 2
65 00:23:31 00:23:22 Rachel Almond Rochdale Triathlon Club F Female Vet 40 214 12 1
66 00:23:33 00:23:25 George Nixon Prestatyn Running Club M Male Vet 65 217 54 1
67 00:23:42 00:23:29 Joanne Moyers Widnes Wasps LRC F Female Vet 50 100 13 2
68 00:23:52 00:23:49 Rhys Edwards M Senior Male 46 55 12
69 00:23:53 00:23:50 Steve Dutton M Male Vet 45 141 56 13
70 00:23:55 00:23:46 Mike Barnard Helsby Running Club M Male Vet 50 21 57 4
71 00:24:06 00:23:56 Nicola Wylie North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 50 119 14 3
72 00:24:10 00:24:03 David Williams M Male Vet 40 150 58 6
73 00:24:15 00:24:00 Paul Wathan M Senior Male 170 59 13
74 00:24:16 00:24:01 Gemma Wathan F Senior Female 172 15 5
75 00:24:25 00:24:02 Ryan Tisdale M Male Vet 35 126 60 8
76 00:24:28 00:24:14 Richard Furniss Cybi Striders M Male Vet 35 20 61 9
77 00:24:30 00:24:24 Katrina Wightman Huncote Harriers F Female Vet 40 241 16 2
78 00:24:32 00:24:28 Kevin Higgins North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 60 263 62 5
79 00:24:34 00:24:21 Beckie Lijka F Female Vet 35 147 17 1
80 00:24:35 00:24:23 Andrew Scott M Male Vet 40 257 63 7
81 00:24:42 00:24:28 Andy Cowden Bere Alston Trekkers M Male Vet 60 146 64 6
82 00:24:48 00:24:36 Steven Ross Sheffield Running Club M Male Vet 40 19 65 8
83 00:24:51 00:24:43 Hannah Griffith North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 45 138 18 3
84 00:24:56 00:24:40 Sian Davies F Senior Female 169 19 6
85 00:24:57 00:24:42 Sian Leighton-Jones F Female Vet 40 45 20 3
86 00:25:12 00:25:06 Glenn Howard M Male Vet 50 125 66 5
87 00:25:13 00:25:07 Anna Garratt F Female Vet 55 195 21 4
88 00:25:16 00:25:03 Bethan Wyn Roberts F Female Vet 50 18 22 4
89 00:25:16 00:25:03 Amanda Durber F Female Vet 40 71 23 4
90 00:25:18 00:25:13 Dave Mckechnie Queensbury RC M Male Vet 40 198 67 9
91 00:25:25 00:25:22 Karen Butler North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 60 101 24 1
92 00:25:25 00:25:03 Gerard Harrington M Male Vet 45 276 68 14
93 00:25:25 00:25:03 Grace Kingston F Junior Female 277 25 2
94 00:25:28 00:25:21 Helen Hannam North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 45 167 26 4
95 00:25:30 00:25:19 Andrea Dawson F Female Vet 50 40 27 5
96 00:25:36 00:25:33 Alan Benn Gog Triathlon M Male Vet 75 84 69 1
97 00:25:52 00:25:47 Sarah Williams F Female Vet 40 133 28 5
98 00:25:53 00:25:48 Laura Jones F Female Vet 35 178 29 2
99 00:25:54 00:25:47 Rebecca Heslop F Senior Female 62 30 7
100 00:25:57 00:25:41 Simon Carter M Male Vet 35 171 70 10
101 00:25:57 00:25:48 Chris Sykes M Male Vet 40 248 71 10
102 00:26:15 00:25:55 Robin Roberts M Male Vet 65 271 72 2
103 00:26:27 00:26:21 Mia Morris North Wales Road Runners F Junior Female 174 31 3
104 00:26:33 00:26:20 Martin Warhurst M Male Vet 45 245 73 15
105 00:26:44 00:26:35 Tessa Bushnell North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 35 117 32 3
106 00:26:44 00:26:34 Samantha Williams North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 35 148 33 4
107 00:26:50 00:26:37 Christopher Davies M Male Vet 35 156 74 11
108 00:26:52 00:26:44 Don Hale North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 65 65 75 3
109 00:26:55 00:26:49 Gareth Hughes Prestatyn Running Club M Male Vet 75 187 76 2
110 00:27:01 00:26:49 Toby Williams M Junior Male 278 77 7
111 00:27:03 00:26:56 Andrew Morris Denbigh harrIers M Male Vet 40 249 78 11
112 00:27:03 00:26:58 Len Jackson North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 60 61 79 7
113 00:27:13 00:26:55 Lindsay Berry F Female Vet 35 240 35 5
114 00:27:15 00:26:58 Robert Oatley M Junior Male 59 80 8
115 00:27:16 00:26:58 Andrew Oatley M Male Vet 45 56 81 16
116 00:27:17 00:27:12 Evie Marriott Colwyn Bay AA F Junior Female 270 36 4
117 00:27:28 00:27:05 Allan Fisher M Male Vet 40 236 82 12
118 00:27:35 00:27:34 Cai Stocking M Senior Male 215 83 14
119 00:27:39 00:27:33 Lesley-anne Cucksey F Female Vet 60 181 37 3
120 00:27:39 00:27:33 David Mcalister Wallasey ACL M Male Vet 60 182 84 8
121 00:27:45 00:27:33 Lee Tilby M Male Vet 40 14 85 13
122 00:27:54 00:27:39 Angelo Apa M Male Vet 55 192 86 4
123 00:27:56 00:27:46 Julie Pickering F Female Vet 35 227 38 6
124 00:28:06 00:27:56 Marcia Archer F Female Vet 45 140 39 5
125 00:28:30 00:28:14 Elen Pike F Junior Female 95 40 5
126 00:28:32 00:28:22 Gary Kelly M Male Vet 60 49 87 9
127 00:28:46 00:28:39 Rachel Morris North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 40 173 41 6
128 00:28:47 00:28:40 Douglas Graham M Male Vet 40 189 88 14
129 00:28:48 00:28:41 Angelika Graham F Junior Female 190 42 6
130 00:28:55 00:28:47 Susan Smith North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 55 92 43 5
131 00:28:58 00:28:50 Bobby Burrows M Junior Male 262 89 9
132 00:29:02 00:28:42 Aneurin Roberts M Male Vet 60 272 90 10
133 00:29:11 00:29:00 Gwennan Charlton North Wales Road Runners F Female Vet 35 98 44 7
134 00:29:15 00:29:05 Kat Anderson F Senior Female 237 45 8
135 00:29:15 00:29:05 John Anderson M Male Vet 35 238 91 12
136 00:29:20 00:29:01 Kay Cottrell RunFree Fell runners F Female Vet 60 127 46 4
137 00:29:25 00:29:13 John Ireton M Male Vet 50 99 92 6
138 00:29:32 00:29:20 Brengain Jones F Senior Female 266 47 9
139 00:29:38 00:29:27 Lee Forbes M Male Vet 35 206 93 13
140 00:29:38 00:29:33 Vicky Jones F Female Vet 40 184 48 7
141 00:29:41 00:29:25 Steven Corley M Male Vet 50 24 94 7
142 00:29:42 00:29:40 Kobe Roberts M Junior Male 213 95 10
143 00:29:46 00:29:46 Nicola Roberts F Female Vet 35 212 49 8
144 00:29:50 00:29:24 Martine Randle F Female Vet 35 5 50 9
145 00:29:57 00:29:53 Keith Robsson Manchester Tri Club M Male Vet 80 207 96 1
146 00:30:25 00:30:16 Mark Sutton Kippax Harriers M Senior Male 218 97 15
147 00:30:29 00:30:16 James Thomas Buckley Runners M Male Vet 80 149 98 2
148 00:30:32 00:30:09 Chantelle Fearn F Senior Female 135 51 10
149 00:30:32 00:30:09 Joanne Evans F Female Vet 50 136 52 6
150 00:30:38 00:30:28 Roger Harrison-Jones Prestatyn Running Club M Male Vet 80 41 99 3
151 00:30:41 00:30:26 Emily Byrnes F Senior Female 223 53 11
152 00:30:53 00:30:36 Gary Sansom M Male Vet 55 129 100 5
153 00:31:02 00:30:48 Sara Apa F Female Vet 55 193 54 6
154 00:31:18 00:30:58 Martin Adams Porth Eirias Runners M Senior Male 35 101 16
155 00:31:19 00:30:59 Sue Jones Nantwich running club F Female Vet 40 85 55 8
156 00:31:27 00:31:19 Michael Smith North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 60 93 102 11
157 00:31:33 00:31:15 Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M Male Vet 70 87 103 3
158 00:31:35 00:31:15 Catherine Oatley F Female Vet 50 57 56 7
159 00:31:41 00:31:17 Seren Byrne F Senior Female 27 57 12
160 00:31:41 00:31:18 Sarah Oldham F Female Vet 40 10 58 9
161 00:31:51 00:31:23 Charlie Allen F Senior Female 106 59 13
162 00:31:51 00:31:24 Peter Kimball-evans M Senior Male 105 104 17
163 00:31:55 00:31:42 Moyra Baldwin F Female Vet 65 137 60 1
164 00:32:04 00:31:48 Scarlett Crowe F Junior Female 177 61 7
165 00:32:04 00:31:48 Emma Crowe cheshire dragons F Female Vet 45 176 62 6
166 00:32:26 00:32:21 Emily Williams F Junior Female 244 63 8
167 00:32:26 00:32:21 Ruth Evans F Junior Female 243 64 9
168 00:32:58 00:32:37 Sam Tyler M Male Vet 45 152 105 17
169 00:33:07 00:32:48 Barb Ennis F Female Vet 70 159 65 1
170 00:33:16 00:32:52 Helen Stocker F Female Vet 35 162 66 10
171 00:33:24 00:33:03 Michelle Sanderson F Female Vet 50 158 67 8
172 00:33:27 00:33:20 Celia Free F Female Vet 50 254 68 9
173 00:33:29 00:33:11 Deborah Levy Porth Eiras F Female Vet 50 256 69 10
174 00:33:47 00:33:31 Kate Feliciello F Female Vet 45 246 70 7
175 00:33:59 00:33:44 Jon McFarlane M Male Vet 50 275 106 8
176 00:33:59 00:33:33 Gary Randle M Male Vet 45 4 107 18
177 00:33:59 00:33:44 Steph McFarlane F Female Vet 55 274 71 7
178 00:34:12 00:34:06 Sarah Jane Evans Fylde Coast Runners F Female Vet 60 75 72 5
179 00:34:15 00:33:48 Mared Huws F Female Vet 35 220 73 11
180 00:34:35 00:34:17 Bethan Wynne F Female Vet 50 29 74 11
181 00:34:36 00:34:18 Paula Ford F Female Vet 55 31 75 8
182 00:34:38 00:34:35 Ian Colegate M Male Vet 35 68 108 14
183 00:34:43 00:34:18 Sophie Lennox F Female Vet 35 202 76 12
184 00:34:47 00:34:35 Teresa Tilby F Female Vet 45 15 77 8
185 00:35:04 00:34:49 Miles Ellis M Senior Male 102 109 18
186 00:35:30 00:35:18 Robert Harding North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 70 70 110 4
187 00:35:34 00:35:17 Kate Lister F Female Vet 40 234 78 10
188 00:35:42 00:35:16 Siwan Mathias F Female Vet 40 221 79 11
189 00:35:45 00:35:26 Mark Garratt M Male Vet 45 194 111 19
190 00:35:49 00:35:25 Sandra Byrne F Female Vet 55 160 80 9
191 00:35:55 00:35:33 Kerry Jewell F Female Vet 60 267 81 6
192 00:35:58 00:35:41 Jo Pennock F Female Vet 50 94 82 12
193 00:36:07 00:35:57 Jessica Topping F Senior Female 247 83 14
194 00:36:13 00:35:52 Pat Wilson Cybi Striders F Female Vet 60 39 84
195 00:36:31 00:36:13 Mandy Sutton F Female Vet 55 17 85 10
196 00:36:34 00:36:16 Joanne Roberts F Female Vet 55 33 86 11
197 00:37:00 00:36:40 Joan Edwards F Female Vet 60 1 87 7
198 00:37:09 00:36:44 Jenna Williams F Senior Female 91 88 15
199 00:37:27 00:37:27 Karl Sadil Menai Track and Field M Male Vet 45 265 112 20
200 00:37:35 00:37:32 Ceri Lewis F Senior Female 47 89 16
201 00:37:59 00:37:42 Michelle Corley F Female Vet 35 23 90 13
202 00:38:07 00:37:47 Lauren Barnes F Senior Female 203 91 17
203 00:38:22 00:38:18 Krystle Mason F Female Vet 35 115 92 14
204 00:38:23 00:38:19 Gwawr Roberts F Female Vet 35 114 93 15
205 00:38:27 00:38:07 Yvonne Guice F Female Vet 60 229 94 8
206 00:38:27 00:38:07 Andrew Nightingale M Senior Male 204 113 19
207 00:38:49 00:38:36 Martin Foster N.I.C.E M Male Vet 65 72 114 4
208 00:39:27 00:39:04 Hannah Davies F Female Vet 65 273 95 2
209 00:39:41 00:39:24 Annmarie Dodd F Senior Female 77 96 18
210 00:39:51 00:39:34 Sian Garstang F Female Vet 55 121 97 12
211 00:40:04 00:39:42 Alyson Winn Llangollen Running club F Female Vet 60 124 98 9
212 00:41:24 00:41:03 Coryn Ives F Senior Female 54 99 19
213 00:41:24 00:41:03 Chris Lewis M Senior Male 55 115 20
214 00:41:45 00:41:21 Julie Berry F Female Vet 50 197 100 13
215 00:41:45 00:41:25 Catrin Williams F Female Vet 40 239 101 12
216 00:41:45 00:41:21 Vicky Price F Female Vet 45 196 102 9
217 00:42:12 00:41:53 Gail Roberts F Female Vet 40 132 103 13
218 00:42:12 00:41:51 Sue Mcnab F Female Vet 60 32 104 10
219 00:42:13 00:41:52 Melanie Palmer F Female Vet 50 36 105 14
220 00:42:18 00:41:56 Caren Rowlands F Female Vet 45 103 106 10
221 00:42:52 00:42:52 Michael Hayton North Wales Road Runners M Male Vet 70 83 116 5
222 00:44:28 00:44:06 Catrin Morris F Junior Female 155 107 10
223 00:44:28 00:44:06 Magi Roberts F Junior Female 154 108 11
224 00:47:38 00:47:30 Clare Mernin Elswich Harriers F Female Vet 60 74 109 11
225 00:54:41 00:54:14 Iorwerth Roberts Eryri Harriers M Male Vet 75 42 117 3
226 01:02:09 01:01:44 Mike Noden M Male Vet 45 30 118 21
227 01:09:26 01:09:26 Valerie Jones F Female Vet 75 142 110 1