ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Ted Pepper Memorial 10k 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:32:07 00:32:06 Peter Baksh Beckenham Running Club M Senior Male 2 124 1
2 00:33:23 00:33:21 Roger Vilardell Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 4 125 1
3 00:34:05 00:34:02 Che Compton Kent AC M Male Vet 45 7 126 1
4 00:34:38 00:34:37 Andrew Pickett Dartford Harriers AC M Senior Male 1 127 2
5 00:37:02 00:34:52 Dillon Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Junior Male 19 128 1
6 00:38:12 00:36:01 Keith Mitchell Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 16 129 2
7 00:36:17 00:36:15 Luca Ercolani Blackheath & Bromley M Male Vet 45 9 130 2
8 00:36:18 00:36:16 Tony Crowder Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 50 14 131 1
9 00:38:29 00:36:17 Simon Culver Beckenham Running Club M Senior Male 31 132 3
10 00:36:22 00:36:20 Kevin Chadwick Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 40 5 133 3
11 00:36:27 00:36:25 Paul Jegou White Horse Harriers M Male Vet 45 6 134 3
12 00:37:23 00:37:20 Jonathan Ratcliffe M Male Vet 50 12 135 2
13 00:42:06 00:37:55 Alexander Holmes Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 40 136 4
14 00:40:34 00:38:24 Christopher Potter Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 50 17 137 3
15 00:40:41 00:38:31 Mark Penny Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 40 23 138 5
16 00:40:49 00:38:37 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 55 26 139 1
17 00:40:53 00:38:43 Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 55 24 140 2
18 00:38:53 00:38:50 Natasha Mansell F Female Vet 35 8 1 1
19 00:41:02 00:38:51 Tim Ayres Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Senior Male 21 141 4
20 00:43:19 00:39:09 Mark Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 55 32 142 3
21 00:43:37 00:39:24 James Webber Bromley North Runners M Male Vet 45 43 143 4
22 00:43:41 00:39:27 Steve Evenden Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 40 45 144 6
23 00:43:45 00:39:31 Steve Hough Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 45 39 145 5
24 00:42:03 00:39:53 Des Connolly M Male Vet 55 20 146 4
25 00:46:52 00:39:55 Ian Scott Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 45 323 147 6
26 00:47:09 00:40:09 Steven Moss Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 55 53 148 5
27 00:44:24 00:40:14 Philip Bunn M Male Vet 40 36 149 7
28 00:41:54 00:40:34 Kevin Howarth Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 18 150 7
29 00:44:49 00:40:36 ANDREW NOBLE Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 55 44 151 6
30 00:50:54 00:40:45 GRAHAM MAYNARD Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 55 74 152 7
31 00:47:58 00:40:58 Daniel Cane Bromley North Runners M Male Vet 40 56 153 8
32 01:00:23 00:41:09 Charles Blackmore M Male Vet 55 113 154 8
33 00:48:20 00:41:24 Austin Platt Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 48 155 4
34 00:43:38 00:41:27 Don Lawless Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 55 25 156 9
35 00:41:46 00:41:43 Andrew Green Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 11 157 5
36 00:47:51 00:41:59 Neil Phillips Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 52 158 6
37 00:52:07 00:42:00 ben calascione Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 63 159 7
38 00:46:15 00:42:01 Amy Leach F Senior Female 38 2 1
39 00:44:25 00:42:12 michael king Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 13 160 9
40 00:52:21 00:42:19 Jason Hone Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 68 161 8
41 00:49:20 00:42:23 Matthew Trainer Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 45 47 162 9
42 00:55:57 00:42:31 Michael Beecher Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 60 78 163 1
43 00:52:43 00:42:35 Andy Regan Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 64 164 8
44 00:42:45 00:42:41 Alex Hofmann Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 45 15 165 10
45 00:52:57 00:42:50 peter Johnson Striders Of Croydon M Male Vet 55 61 166 10
46 00:59:00 00:42:53 Hope Stenning F Senior Female 325 3 2
47 00:53:10 00:43:02 Sarah Birch Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 70 4 2
48 00:53:13 00:43:04 Michael Davies Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 70 72 167 1
49 00:47:25 00:43:15 Michael Fullilove Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 55 33 168 11
50 00:50:16 00:43:17 Jay Browne Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 45 75 169 11
51 00:59:45 00:43:38 Gareth Honor M Senior Male 94 170 5
52 00:50:44 00:43:46 Susan Dixon Cambridge Harriers F Female Vet 55 51 5 1
53 00:57:16 00:43:49 katie calascione Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 82 6 1
54 00:48:12 00:43:56 Graham Dwyer Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 45 41 171 12
55 01:03:35 00:44:18 Geoff Turner Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 55 253 172 12
56 00:54:33 00:44:23 Annette Shrimpton Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 62 7 2
57 00:57:51 00:44:24 Mark Franks Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 77 173 13
58 01:00:31 00:44:24 Arthur Carey M Senior Male 92 174 6
59 00:58:03 00:44:35 Kevin Hughes Clapham Chasers M Male Vet 40 79 175 10
60 01:04:00 00:44:42 Andrew Joad Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 55 327 176 13
61 01:07:04 00:44:42 Damian Hayes Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 50 129 177 9
62 01:01:10 00:45:01 Paul Blewer M Senior Male 97 178 7
63 01:01:08 00:45:02 Kate Marchant Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 50 105 8 1
64 01:04:23 00:45:09 julian Edmonds Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 55 110 179 14
65 01:04:54 00:45:39 ashley fryer M Senior Male 116 180 8
66 00:55:47 00:45:40 Andrew Stubbs Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 69 181 14
67 01:00:17 00:45:42 Richard Earwaker Bromley North Runners M Male Vet 45 95 182 15
68 01:08:05 00:45:43 Steve Burnett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 65 123 183 1
69 01:05:13 00:45:59 Mike Ellis Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 55 107 184 15
70 00:46:02 00:46:00 Joshua Dowling M Senior Male 10 185 9
71 01:05:23 00:46:09 Mark Williams Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 50 109 186 10
72 00:59:44 00:46:15 Martin Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 81 187 11
73 01:05:31 00:46:18 Andrew Catton Ilford AC M Male Vet 65 106 188 2
74 01:08:53 00:46:32 Daniel Dyer Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 40 125 189 11
75 01:02:45 00:46:36 trevor edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 70 99 190 2
76 01:05:51 00:46:37 David Welfare Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 115 191 16
77 01:09:06 00:46:43 Jeremy Townsend Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 55 134 192 16
78 00:53:45 00:46:44 James Wall Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 50 193 10
79 01:05:59 00:46:45 Jason Short Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 50 102 194 12
80 01:03:00 00:46:53 Graham Laylee Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 60 104 195 2
81 01:03:01 00:46:53 Jeremy Hodgen Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 60 103 196 3
82 01:06:10 00:46:53 Sally Carr Cambridge Harriers F Female Vet 45 112 9 3
83 01:00:26 00:46:57 Hayley Larkin Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Senior Female 84 10 3
84 01:13:03 00:47:14 Paul Strachan Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 141 197 13
85 01:03:24 00:47:15 David Beattie Crawley AC M Male Vet 70 96 198 3
86 01:13:21 00:47:32 Andrew Squirrell Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 135 199 17
87 01:03:46 00:47:38 Lahcen Ouarbya Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 50 93 200 14
88 01:01:14 00:47:44 Lesley Clancy Ashford & District RRC F Female Vet 55 85 11 2
89 01:19:07 00:47:54 michael philpot Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 55 168 201 17
90 01:16:53 00:48:08 Samantha Goffin Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 50 159 12 2
91 00:52:24 00:48:11 Andrew Deighton Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 55 34 202 18
92 01:25:49 00:48:14 Alice Neal Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 204 13 4
93 01:32:08 00:48:21 David Lineker M Senior Male 233 203 11
94 01:17:20 00:48:38 Bailie Marsh Istead & Ifield Harriers M Senior Male 161 204 12
95 01:29:38 00:48:44 Eli Harrod Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 50 226 14 3
96 01:11:14 00:48:53 Dave West Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 60 133 205 4
97 01:23:11 00:49:06 Joseph Dunford M Senior Male 185 206 13
98 01:32:59 00:49:12 Deborah McCarthy Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 50 231 15 4
99 01:08:28 00:49:13 Martin Rowling Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 65 100 207 3
100 01:11:35 00:49:14 James Kelly M Senior Male 128 208 14
101 01:11:46 00:49:25 christopher read Bromley Veterans AC M Male Vet 70 130 209 4
102 01:15:22 00:49:35 Robert Clark M Male Vet 50 140 210 15
103 01:27:21 00:49:46 Jeremy Carmichael Crawley A.C. M Male Vet 65 196 211 4
104 01:12:14 00:49:54 Paul Dryden Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 121 212 16
105 01:24:02 00:49:59 Alice Baverstock Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 187 16 5
106 01:18:53 00:50:07 david bugden M Male Vet 45 157 213 18
107 01:18:50 00:50:08 John Turner Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 70 160 214 5
108 01:31:13 00:50:22 Dickon Love Bromley North Runners M Male Vet 50 225 215 17
109 01:21:41 00:50:25 ROB WOOD Oxford City AC M Male Vet 65 166 216 5
110 01:04:10 00:50:41 Marcus Travers M Senior Male 80 217 15
111 01:19:32 00:50:50 James Ward M Male Vet 50 151 218 18
112 01:19:37 00:50:53 Mhairi Nicol Bromley North Runners F Female Vet 40 162 17 1
113 01:37:52 00:50:53 Desmond Keating M Male Vet 50 244 219 19
114 01:13:16 00:50:55 Kenneth Baksh Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 65 131 220 6
115 01:22:09 00:50:56 Rowena Kibblewhite Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 45 178 18 6
116 01:10:14 00:51:01 Lianne Flynn Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 114 19 4
117 01:10:25 00:51:09 Lisa Compton Lingfield RC F Female Vet 65 111 20 1
118 01:13:36 00:51:14 Pat Kerrins Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 60 126 221 5
119 01:35:05 00:51:16 Ellie Carey F Senior Female 237 21 5
120 01:32:15 00:51:24 Jo Mower F Female Vet 40 213 22 2
121 01:29:07 00:51:30 Sonja Van de Pol Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 199 23 7
122 01:53:06 00:51:30 paul Manion Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 50 243 222 20
123 01:29:16 00:51:40 Gill Lawrence Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 55 208 24 3
124 01:17:32 00:51:45 Jamie Lee M Male Vet 40 138 223 12
125 01:14:09 00:51:49 Lee Marsh Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 45 122 224 19
126 01:29:40 00:51:59 Martin Flannery M Male Vet 50 200 225 21
127 01:08:17 00:52:07 Frederick Streatfield Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 65 98 226 7
128 01:29:46 00:52:09 Andy Cook Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 50 205 227 22
129 01:18:06 00:52:18 Jez Coad M Male Vet 60 139 228 6
130 01:18:17 00:52:29 Patrick Baughan Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 142 229 23
131 01:54:07 00:52:33 Gerry Alger Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 65 324 230 8
132 01:18:29 00:52:39 Cliff Lyons M Male Vet 60 145 231 7
133 01:24:04 00:52:48 victoria plumpton F Female Vet 40 169 25 3
134 01:30:32 00:52:55 Emma D'Almeida Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 45 193 26 8
135 01:45:52 00:53:01 Stuart Gibson Bromley Veterans AC M Male Vet 50 277 232 24
136 01:27:06 00:53:03 ELLIE KLEINWORTH F Senior Female 190 27 6
137 01:21:57 00:53:10 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 70 153 233 6
138 01:22:08 00:53:24 Keith Atkinson M Male Vet 40 250 234 13
139 01:37:12 00:53:24 Helen Recardo Bromley North Runners F Female Vet 40 229 28 4
140 01:22:08 00:53:24 Kayla King F Female Vet 40 144 29 5
141 01:24:51 00:53:36 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 65 167 30 2
142 01:27:45 00:53:40 Jennifer Lee F Female Vet 45 183 31 9
143 01:40:46 00:53:50 Emma Horan Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 242 32 7
144 01:22:41 00:53:55 Sarah Carr F Female Vet 45 154 33 10
145 01:40:53 00:53:56 Andre Verster M Male Vet 45 254 235 20
146 01:25:13 00:53:57 Nancy Thompson Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 65 177 34 3
147 01:38:11 00:54:22 Andrew Culver Bromley Veterans AC M Male Vet 60 234 236 8
148 01:32:00 00:54:23 Sue Garner Lingfield RC F Female Vet 70 198 35 1
149 01:32:06 00:54:26 Jill Easty F Female Vet 60 210 36 1
150 01:25:51 00:54:37 Jackie Linehan Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 55 171 37 4
151 01:32:21 00:54:43 Mary Goodger F Female Vet 40 203 38 6
152 01:26:11 00:54:55 Claire London Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 65 175 39 4
153 01:26:11 00:54:55 Clive London Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 60 176 237 9
154 01:23:44 00:54:57 Toby Carr M Male Vet 45 155 238 21
155 01:35:52 00:55:00 Joanna Llewellyn Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 217 40 8
156 01:23:43 00:55:00 Glyn Jenkins Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 75 152 239 1
157 01:26:21 00:55:06 Stuart Wilson Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 55 172 240 19
158 01:32:54 00:55:18 Samantha Purser Striders Of Croydon F Female Vet 45 197 41 11
159 01:36:15 00:55:20 Prema Reddy Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 215 42 5
160 01:45:19 00:55:28 Rob Lawrence Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 55 261 241 20
161 01:33:24 00:55:43 Jade McDonald Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 207 43 12
162 01:45:37 00:55:45 Gillian Poole F Female Vet 55 265 44 6
163 01:27:11 00:55:57 Paul Keating Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 50 179 242 25
164 01:43:00 00:56:03 peter godbee Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 70 241 243 7
165 01:30:16 00:56:12 Tracey Simmons Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 45 184 45 13
166 01:30:19 00:56:15 Clare Stone F Female Vet 40 189 46 7
167 01:37:19 00:56:24 Lisa Travers Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 50 221 47 5
168 01:40:22 00:56:34 Scott Carpenter M Male Vet 50 240 244 26
169 01:15:53 00:56:37 Carol Marsh NEJ Running Club F Female Vet 60 108 48 2
170 01:37:47 00:56:54 Anita Evenden Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 40 218 49 8
171 01:19:27 00:57:05 Andrew Meredith Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 40 124 245 14
172 01:34:46 00:57:06 pam philpot Thanet Roadrunners AC F Female Vet 60 191 50
173 01:26:05 00:57:19 Olivia Carr F Junior Female 156 51 1
174 01:38:20 00:57:28 Sue Learoyd F Female Vet 55 211 52 7
175 01:31:31 00:57:29 James Fisher Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 182 246 27
176 01:50:29 00:57:37 Emma Dowling Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 65 279 53 5
177 01:36:06 00:58:25 Paul Cowling M Male Vet 55 202 247 21
178 01:39:37 00:58:45 Katie Barretta F Senior Female 223 54 9
179 01:48:40 00:58:47 Janice Paddington F Female Vet 45 267 55 14
180 01:39:41 00:58:48 Rosemary Thompson F Female Vet 55 224 56 8
181 01:54:42 00:58:56 Emma Alexander F Female Vet 35 293 57 3
182 01:45:55 00:58:57 Liz Carter Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 70 255 58 2
183 02:00:44 00:59:10 Debbie Hoods Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 302 59 15
184 01:37:03 00:59:28 Julie Johnson Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 194 60 16
185 01:31:01 00:59:48 Georgia Szollosi Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 165 61 17
186 01:40:50 00:59:59 Kelly Buckle F Female Vet 40 212 62 9
187 01:55:48 01:00:05 Lindsay Alger Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 60 292 63 3
188 01:41:12 01:00:18 Joan Andrew Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 216 64 9
189 01:50:14 01:00:20 Sue Philpott F Female Vet 50 266 65 6
190 01:50:42 01:00:52 Rowland Knighton Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 60 269 248 11
191 01:56:36 01:00:53 Chris Haydon Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 55 291 249 22
192 01:56:36 01:00:54 John Perks Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 75 287 250 2
193 01:53:57 01:01:03 Stephen Sebborn Zero to Hero Runners M Male Vet 50 281 251 28
194 01:35:36 01:01:33 Andrew Hinds Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 65 188 252 9
195 02:00:28 01:01:49 Jason Price Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 50 310 253 29
196 01:54:46 01:01:55 Jeanette Elven Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 276 66 10
197 01:46:03 01:02:13 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 65 232 67 6
198 02:01:09 01:02:29 Lucinda Stocks Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 50 311 68 7
199 02:04:07 01:02:35 Nicola Dunford F Senior Female 321 69 10
200 01:52:26 01:02:36 Vanessa White Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 50 263 70 8
201 02:01:19 01:02:38 Trudy Pearson F Female Vet 35 309 71 4
202 01:43:49 01:02:55 Natasha Smith F Female Vet 45 219 72 18
203 01:55:47 01:02:57 Stephen Ford Aldershot Farnham & District M Male Vet 65 271 254 10
204 01:37:05 01:03:03 Louise Black Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 186 73 19
205 01:55:58 01:03:04 Alexandra Robins Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 282 74 5
206 01:34:39 01:03:24 lionel stielow Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 70 174 255 8
207 01:56:19 01:03:26 Michele Oliver-Lockwood Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 274 75 11
208 02:05:07 01:03:34 Karen Copper Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 50 318 76 9
209 01:41:18 01:03:40 Tony Unseld Bromley Veterans AC M Male Vet 75 206 256 3
210 01:53:37 01:03:46 Susan Davies Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 60 268 77 4
211 01:47:48 01:04:00 Leonie Chacksfield Bromley North Runners F Female Vet 40 227 78 10
212 01:56:54 01:04:00 Barbara Carr Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 60 272 79 5
213 01:56:58 01:04:04 Rachel Sutton Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 40 280 80 11
214 01:56:59 01:04:07 Joan Llewellyn Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 60 283 81 6
215 01:59:55 01:04:09 Dee Timon Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 55 290 82 12
216 02:00:10 01:04:25 Louisa Randall Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 50 299 83 10
217 01:54:38 01:04:45 Anne Wharton Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 60 262 84 7
218 01:30:43 01:04:55 Rachel Jewitt Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 40 149 85 12
219 01:57:50 01:05:00 Janet Simms Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 50 275 86 11
220 02:07:15 01:05:41 Unknown Runner F Senior Female 326 87 11
221 02:07:15 01:05:41 Stephen Ferrar Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 60 173 257 12
222 01:49:39 01:05:50 James Rowles Bromley North Runners M Male Vet 40 228 258 15
223 02:04:31 01:05:54 Melloney Nickell F Female Vet 40 304 88 13
224 01:13:08 01:06:07 Samantha Hartnoll Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 45 58 89 20
225 01:59:09 01:06:16 Kathy Strachan Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 278 90 13
226 02:02:10 01:06:24 Anne Wasson F Female Vet 55 286 91 14
227 01:47:32 01:06:36 Ruth Bunn Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 65 220 92 7
228 01:59:42 01:06:49 Diane Ansell Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 60 284 93 8
229 01:57:11 01:07:20 tamsin austin F Female Vet 40 260 94 14
230 01:57:14 01:07:20 Robyn Stubbs Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 264 259 22
231 01:54:50 01:07:48 Theresa Massey 100 Marathon Club F Female Vet 45 245 95 21
232 02:07:17 01:08:36 tracy farbrother Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 50 301 96 12
233 02:04:54 01:09:08 Stephen Randall M Male Vet 45 300 260 23
234 02:10:43 01:09:11 Catherine Dunford Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 296 97 15
235 01:53:15 01:09:24 Ros Wilson F Female Vet 55 238 98 16
236 01:53:15 01:09:25 Linda Carey F Female Vet 55 236 99 17
237 02:08:28 01:09:45 sunny foreman Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 303 100 18
238 01:57:37 01:10:38 Lucy Fullilove F Senior Female 246 101 12
239 01:57:46 01:10:47 Julie Fullilove F Female Vet 55 247 102 19
240 01:13:39 01:11:25 Wendy GILHAM KPAC F Female Vet 55 270 103 20
241 02:08:02 01:12:17 Haidee Ryan Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 40 289 104 15
242 01:38:53 01:13:00 Alex Cox Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 40 148 105 16
243 01:15:18 01:13:00 Ruth Steer Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 28 106 21
244 01:32:36 01:13:18 Lisa Leach Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 50 118 107 13
245 02:00:17 01:13:19 Gill Coad F Female Vet 55 249 108 22
246 02:12:27 01:13:47 Helen Randell Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 55 306 109 23
247 01:27:17 01:13:48 Alison Eagle F Female Vet 65 89 110 8
248 02:12:35 01:13:55 Shaun Randell Zero to Hero Runners M Male Vet 50 307 261 30
249 02:14:08 01:15:29 Gillian Boyd Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 315 262 31
250 01:42:25 01:16:33 Elaine Turnbull Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 55 150 111 24
251 01:36:46 01:17:30 Soraya Williams Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 60 119 112 9
252 02:17:54 01:19:14 Caroline Burden Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 65 295 113 9
253 02:17:54 01:19:16 Pauline Amblin F Female Vet 70 308 114 3
254 01:26:35 01:19:35 Charlotte Mathers Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 35 60 115 6
255 01:41:17 01:22:00 Karen Higgs F Female Vet 60 117 116 10
256 02:22:09 01:23:32 Anne Kershaw Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 65 305 117 10
257 02:26:39 01:25:07 Leanda Kwok Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 55 316 118 25
258 02:26:40 01:25:07 Angelina Sebborn Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 45 320 119 22
259 01:33:10 01:26:10 Sharon Chesworth Zero to Hero Runners F Female Vet 65 57 120 11
260 01:29:14 01:26:59 Vanessa Purr F Female Vet 35 29 121 7
261 01:47:41 01:28:22 Joanne Oborn F Female Vet 40 120 122 17
262 01:33:10 01:30:53 Shirley Wheeler Bromley Veterans AC F Female Vet 55 30 123 26
263 02:20:47 01:30:54 Jonathan Pegg Sutton Runners M Male Vet 55 259 264 23
264 02:14:08 01:15:30 Michael Boyd Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 195 263 24