ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Woodchurch 10 & 5 Mile 2020

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:48:50 00:55:55 Samuel Evans Kent Ac M Senior Male 130 1 1
2 02:11:58 00:57:19 William Carey M Senior Male 137 2 2
3 01:02:40 00:57:59 Andy Stevens Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 45 19 3 1
4 02:31:44 00:58:16 Esmond Brown M Senior Male 49 4 3
5 01:03:12 00:58:32 Will Pitt Kent Ac M Male Vet 45 7 5 2
6 01:53:18 01:00:23 Nicholas Steele Folkestone RC M Senior Male 133 6 4
7 01:07:27 01:02:43 Carl Adams Hy Runners M Male Vet 45 101 7 3
8 01:44:33 01:03:02 Ashley Day Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 45 109 8 4
9 01:08:03 01:03:21 Richard Huckstepp M Male Vet 40 63 9 1
10 01:41:15 01:03:59 Philip Sluman Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 40 121 10 2
11 01:55:36 01:06:06 William Palmer Kent Ac M Senior Male 134 11 5
12 01:43:25 01:06:09 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 50 47 12 1
13 01:43:30 01:06:13 Paul Mcdonnell M Male Vet 45 126 13 5
14 02:21:11 01:06:23 Matt Botten Lonely Goat Rc M Senior Male 143 14 6
15 01:16:18 01:07:23 Chris Brandt Hastings Ac M Male Vet 55 2 15 1
16 01:12:11 01:07:29 Paul Ridley Ashford & District Rrc M Senior Male 103 16 7
17 01:44:58 01:07:41 Gavin Bailey M Male Vet 45 90 17 6
18 01:45:54 01:08:39 Philip Marr Trisexuals M Male Vet 55 105 18 2
19 01:46:37 01:09:19 Onni Kostiainen M Senior Male 115 19 8
20 02:16:34 01:09:38 Matt Clements Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 45 84 20 7
21 01:34:55 01:10:14 Ricky Spina M Senior Male 110 21 9
22 02:08:18 01:11:48 Paul Collier M Male Vet 50 132 22 2
23 01:36:52 01:12:12 Nick Tuff Medway Fit M Male Vet 45 123 23 8
24 02:19:20 01:12:24 Pru Clements Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 45 85 1 1
25 01:21:42 01:12:47 Linda Delport Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 45 28 2 2
26 01:22:10 01:13:15 Adrian Beresford Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 18 24 3
27 02:10:01 01:13:31 Jon Hunter Bexley Ac M Male Vet 55 53 25 4
28 02:28:16 01:13:36 Mick Foy M Male Vet 55 136 26 5
29 02:47:11 01:13:43 Paul Allan M Senior Male 13 27 10
30 01:55:28 01:14:03 Daniel Catt Clapham Chasers M Male Vet 45 93 28 9
31 01:34:51 01:14:24 Jonathon Brett M Male Vet 40 57 29 3
32 01:19:36 01:14:48 Ben Turner M Male Vet 40 68 30 4
33 01:19:36 01:14:49 Paul Willis M Male Vet 55 71 31 6
34 01:24:05 01:15:05 Adam Osman Hastings Ac M Senior Male 51 32 11
35 01:24:12 01:15:09 Lee Butters M Male Vet 40 116 33 5
36 01:24:23 01:15:24 Michael Frow Run Rural M Male Vet 50 108 34 3
37 02:11:56 01:15:25 Stephen Lawrence Bexley Ac M Male Vet 45 55 35 10
38 01:50:04 01:15:45 Lissa Mitchell F Female Vet 35 41 3 1
39 01:50:40 01:16:21 Mark Sluman Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 65 120 36 1
40 02:12:59 01:16:27 Shane Surridge M Senior Male 129 37 12
41 01:37:48 01:17:24 Sean Stewart Hastings Runners M Male Vet 55 80 38 7
42 01:30:22 01:17:32 Jo Percival F Female Vet 40 27 4 1
43 01:47:43 01:18:47 James Hayward M Male Vet 40 113 39 6
44 01:28:23 01:19:28 Daniel Head Ashford & District Rrc M Senior Male 61 40 13
45 01:53:59 01:19:45 Tom Hammond M Senior Male 96 41 14
46 02:22:07 01:21:31 Shaun Washington M Male Vet 45 69 42 11
47 02:22:36 01:22:01 Edward Rodger Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 79 43 8
48 01:35:01 01:22:12 Martyn Hodge M Male Vet 45 75 44 12
49 02:23:34 01:23:00 James Phillips Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 45 21 45 13
50 02:19:37 01:23:06 Jim Faulkner Bexley Ac M Male Vet 55 52 46 9
51 01:39:37 01:23:19 Victoria Copp-Crawley F Female Vet 40 33 5 2
52 01:36:11 01:23:21 Christopher Cheney M Male Vet 55 32 47 10
53 01:52:41 01:23:41 Andrew Binnendijk M Male Vet 45 127 48 14
54 01:48:53 01:24:13 Charlotte Hammersley F Female Vet 40 124 6 3
55 01:33:20 01:24:22 Ben Stone M Male Vet 40 56 49 7
56 01:37:45 01:24:52 Joanna Furneaux F Female Vet 40 26 7 4
57 02:58:56 01:25:26 Peter Burfoot Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 65 140 50 2
58 02:26:38 01:26:00 Peter Cross M Male Vet 65 114 51 3
59 01:39:00 01:26:09 Thomas Cornwell M Senior Male 112 52 15
60 02:37:58 01:26:11 Kevin Webb Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 55 141 53 11
61 02:00:39 01:26:22 Ari Kotsis Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 50 119 54 4
62 02:07:54 01:26:26 Hugh Scarlin Ashford & District Rrc M Senior Male 46 55 16
63 02:38:46 01:27:01 Johanne Daniels Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 60 44 8 1
64 01:43:21 01:27:02 Sharon Hollingsworth F Female Vet 55 34 9 1
65 01:40:00 01:27:07 Martin Mercer M Male Vet 45 100 56 15
66 02:34:30 01:27:29 Emma Hanna F Female Vet 40 4 10 5
67 02:09:42 01:28:13 Michael Fennell Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 70 8 57 1
68 01:45:07 01:28:46 Sydney Ferreira M Male Vet 40 3 58 8
69 02:04:07 01:29:52 Chris Hammond M Male Vet 40 95 59 9
70 01:46:24 01:30:04 Keith Lynn Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 86 60 12
71 02:32:16 01:31:41 Helen Weeden Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 50 70 11 1
72 02:21:35 01:32:00 Bill Waring M Male Vet 55 88 61 13
73 02:01:13 01:32:12 Jolanta Cerniauskiene F Senior Female 74 12 1
74 02:01:29 01:32:29 George Andrews M Senior Male 72 62 17
75 02:01:37 01:32:36 Lance Boseley South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 55 25 63 14
76 01:58:22 01:33:43 Jason Bowden M Male Vet 45 10 64 16
77 02:41:07 01:34:08 Philip Lowe M Male Vet 55 76 65 15
78 02:41:17 01:34:17 Jason Long M Male Vet 50 98 66 5
79 02:24:58 01:35:21 Jason Ware M Male Vet 50 106 67 6
80 02:25:38 01:36:02 Helen Fooks Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 45 94 13 3
81 02:17:40 01:36:12 Kerry Akast Kpac F Senior Female 89 14 2
82 02:17:39 01:36:12 Kirsty Baker Kpac F Senior Female 91 15 3
83 02:48:56 01:37:10 Tracy Foote Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 55 45 16 2
84 02:18:50 01:37:19 Trevor Sparkes Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 50 128 68 7
85 02:12:09 01:37:50 Adrian Pope Vegan Runners M Male Vet 55 66 69 16
86 02:38:35 01:37:59 Polly Davis F Female Vet 40 22 17 6
87 02:38:35 01:38:00 Beth Mills F Senior Female 24 18 4
88 02:07:13 01:38:15 Keenan Ball M Senior Male 73 70 18
89 01:47:33 01:38:36 Gordon Steadwood Ashford Ac M Male Vet 55 30 71 17
90 02:03:21 01:38:39 David Helme M Male Vet 45 9 72 17
91 02:42:36 01:38:51 Paul Dilnutt M Senior Male 138 73 19
92 02:39:33 01:38:54 Mervyn Hatch M Male Vet 65 60 74 4
93 02:42:48 01:39:02 Richard Carre M Senior Male 139 75 20
94 02:20:32 01:39:05 Stephanie King F Senior Female 40 19 5
95 02:46:07 01:39:06 Gareth Dewdney Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 45 29 76 18
96 02:58:26 01:39:08 Clare Saunders Larkfield Ac F Female Vet 55 16 20 3
97 02:50:58 01:39:12 Michele Barnes Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 50 83 21 2
98 03:12:54 01:39:24 Nicole Feltham F Senior Female 145 22 6
99 02:25:10 01:39:38 Sally Aspital Ashford Tri F Female Vet 45 43 23 4
100 01:50:02 01:41:02 Timothy Radley M Male Vet 55 67 77 18
101 02:30:54 01:41:18 Jason Beaney Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 55 92 78 19
102 02:42:32 01:41:53 Marie Bailey F Female Vet 50 135 24 3
103 02:19:18 01:42:01 Ricky Yates M Male Vet 40 122 79 10
104 02:46:49 01:43:07 Sadie Day Beginners 2 Runners F Senior Female 142 25 7
105 02:12:44 01:43:48 Melissa Dawkins Run Rural F Senior Female 102 26 8
106 02:12:47 01:43:51 Michelle Webb F Female Vet 35 117 27 2
107 03:03:48 01:44:30 Sally Beeby Larkfield Ac F Female Vet 55 17 28 4
108 02:13:45 01:44:47 Kirsty Ireland F Female Vet 35 125 29 3
109 01:55:03 01:46:02 Alison Waite F Female Vet 35 20 30 4
110 02:21:22 01:47:05 Howard Hughes M Male Vet 70 107 80 2
111 02:11:48 01:47:08 Ida Woodger Curious Runners Ashford F Female Vet 35 82 31 5
112 03:01:53 01:47:10 Ulrike Naumann Canterbury Harriers F Female Vet 40 65 32 7
113 02:00:27 01:47:34 Andrew Kinney Harlow Running Club M Male Vet 50 1 81 8
114 02:08:53 01:48:25 Louise Hyde F Female Vet 35 15 33 6
115 02:08:53 01:48:25 Chloe Darling F Senior Female 14 34 9
116 02:06:00 01:49:36 Bruno Richmond Uckfield F Female Vet 50 118 35 4
117 02:35:43 01:50:17 Sarah Taylor Ashford & District Rrc F Senior Female 48 36 10
118 02:03:32 01:50:41 Andrew Cornwell M Male Vet 50 111 82 9
119 02:28:05 01:50:47 Angela Craffey F Female Vet 45 131 37 5
120 02:08:23 01:52:03 Jonathan Smith M Male Vet 40 37 83 11
121 02:17:26 01:52:43 Phil Padgham Beginners 2 Runners M Male Vet 55 78 84 20
122 02:39:15 01:53:42 Fiona Cialis F Female Vet 50 38 38 5
123 02:29:17 01:54:58 Joe Mendes Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 45 77 85 19
124 03:08:46 01:56:59 Aniko Szocs Kent Ac F Female Vet 40 144 39 8
125 02:48:13 02:02:47 Emma Jenkins Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 45 50 40 6
126 02:40:32 02:06:18 Tracey Hunter F Female Vet 55 97 41 5
127 02:40:34 02:06:22 Liz Lawrence Bexley Ac F Female Vet 45 54 42 7
128 02:28:15 02:11:57 Andrew Bowman M Male Vet 45 104 86 20
129 03:17:50 02:17:12 Rose Spencer F Female Vet 65 87 43 1
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:18:23 00:25:28 Louis Small Ashford Ac M Junior Male 397 1 1
2 01:18:53 00:25:57 Stephen Strange Tonbridge Ac M Senior Male 399 2 1
3 01:18:53 00:25:59 Daniel Bradley Tonbridge Ac M Senior Male 309 3 2
4 01:19:51 00:26:56 Jack Small Ashford Ac M Junior Male 396 4 2
5 00:41:09 00:28:16 Daniel Hulbert M Male Vet 40 390 5 1
6 00:33:12 00:28:30 Davis Ervine Hy Runners M Senior Male 387 6 3
7 01:43:19 00:28:39 Oliver Carey M Senior Male 441 7 4
8 01:21:37 00:28:41 Adam Lane Ashford Ac M Junior Male 420 8 3
9 01:21:42 00:28:45 Gary McKivett M Male Vet 40 412 9 2
10 01:25:46 00:29:09 Gary Mellish M Senior Male 434 10 5
11 00:35:22 00:30:40 Laurence Teeling Ashford & District Rrc M Senior Male 351 11 6
12 01:08:10 00:30:56 Dan Green Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 50 316 12 1
13 00:35:41 00:30:58 John Ralph Hy Runners M Male Vet 45 385 13 1
14 01:24:16 00:31:20 James Bowler Kent Ac M Male Vet 40 352 14 3
15 01:05:50 00:31:33 Duncan Laurie-Pile M Male Vet 45 417 15 2
16 00:36:25 00:31:42 Andrew Edmonds Hy Runners M Male Vet 45 334 16 3
17 00:36:59 00:32:18 Scott Lynch Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 50 376 17 2
18 00:53:05 00:32:40 Paul Moses Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 401 18 1
19 01:26:13 00:33:16 Rowan Tyler Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Junior Male 331 19 4
20 01:08:07 00:33:51 Don Lawless Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 55 323 20 2
21 01:26:46 00:33:51 Shannon Hopkins-Parry Hy Runners F Junior Female 416 1 1
22 01:11:27 00:34:08 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District Rrc F Senior Female 342 2 1
23 01:30:39 00:34:11 Terry Knightley Ilford Ac M Male Vet 60 338 21 1
24 01:48:59 00:34:17 Darren Scrivens South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 50 427 22 3
25 01:46:04 00:34:23 Martin Salmon South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 50 313 23 4
26 00:47:18 00:34:30 Amy Goodhand Invicta East Kent AC F Junior Female 393 3 2
27 01:31:03 00:34:35 Edward Smyth M Senior Male 421 24 7
28 00:43:45 00:34:51 Annabel Preston Weald Tri Club F Female Vet 45 381 4 1
29 00:47:43 00:34:52 Mark Sandom M Male Vet 55 398 25 3
30 01:24:28 00:34:55 Mark Headling M Male Vet 40 422 26 4
31 00:39:46 00:35:02 Adam Williams M Senior Male 388 27 8
32 01:28:06 00:35:10 Chris Boyce Ashford & District Rrc M Senior Male 424 28 9
33 00:44:34 00:35:41 Adrian Moody Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 377 29 4
34 01:00:54 00:36:15 Amanda Link Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 45 356 5 2
35 01:26:11 00:36:40 Lesley Clancy Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 55 363 6 1
36 00:57:12 00:36:44 Kevin Potter M Male Vet 50 409 30 5
37 01:01:27 00:36:51 Alison Waters Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 45 406 7 3
38 01:33:32 00:37:03 Gary Gillatt M Male Vet 60 321 31 2
39 01:14:55 00:37:36 Aleksandra(Ola) Zdzieblowska Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 307 8 2
40 01:34:15 00:37:47 Desmond Keating M Male Vet 50 375 32 6
41 00:50:45 00:37:58 Steven Clark Canterbury Harriers M Male Vet 65 391 33 1
42 00:58:31 00:38:02 Alex Francis M Senior Male 372 34 10
43 00:58:31 00:38:02 Cris Francis Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 40 373 35 5
44 00:42:52 00:38:07 Rob Sharpe M Male Vet 45 389 36 4
45 00:43:11 00:38:28 Alfie Johnstone Hy Runners M Junior Male 386 37 5
46 01:16:14 00:38:53 Steve Shrimplin Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 339 38 3
47 00:48:16 00:39:23 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 40 350 39 6
48 00:52:13 00:39:25 Rebekah Goodhand Invicta East Kent AC F Junior Female 394 9 3
49 01:26:19 00:39:31 Alasdair Maitland M Senior Male 410 40 11
50 01:43:22 00:39:42 Beatrice Keenan F Senior Female 431 10 3
51 01:43:21 00:39:42 Kelly O?Leary-White F Female Vet 45 430 11 4
52 01:36:13 00:39:44 Paul Dryden Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 320 41 7
53 00:56:22 00:40:00 Louise Withers Green F Senior Female 367 12 4
54 00:52:51 00:40:04 Andrew Farrant Canterbury Harriers M Male Vet 60 347 42 4
55 00:52:54 00:40:06 Matthew Northover Canterbury Harriers M Male Vet 50 366 43 8
56 01:17:35 00:40:16 Cain Bradley Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 60 317 44 5
57 01:21:46 00:40:20 Kate Catt F Female Vet 40 370 13 1
58 01:47:22 00:40:26 Jane Wren Ware Joggers F Female Vet 55 384 14 2
59 02:14:02 00:40:31 Charlotte Lach F Senior Female 310 15 5
60 01:52:24 00:40:42 Carole Mills Burgess Hill Runners F Female Vet 45 440 16 5
61 01:05:22 00:40:45 Nora Bjorkqvist F Senior Female 369 17 6
62 01:05:23 00:40:45 Ellie Hone Lonely Goat Rc F Female Vet 35 374 18 1
63 01:48:08 00:41:10 David Nottidge Lingfield Rc M Male Vet 60 308 45 6
64 01:44:56 00:41:10 Rosie Davies F Senior Female 423 19 7
65 01:44:55 00:41:15 Bethan Williams F Senior Female 433 20 8
66 01:48:41 00:41:43 Alan Randall South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 55 382 46 5
67 01:10:48 00:41:47 Shaz Bates F Senior Female 368 21 9
68 01:42:44 00:42:06 Ruth Spiller Hastings Runners F Female Vet 55 343 22 3
69 00:58:37 00:42:15 Richard Hoye M Male Vet 50 355 47 9
70 01:39:04 00:42:31 Lucy Jackson F Female Vet 55 306 23 4
71 01:24:03 00:42:43 Janice Moorekite Larkfield Ac F Female Vet 60 322 24 1
72 02:02:10 00:42:50 John Lally M Senior Male 448 48 12
73 01:50:17 00:43:15 Michelle O?Shea F Female Vet 50 305 25 1
74 01:33:14 00:43:40 Lewis Maitland M Male Vet 55 325 49 6
75 01:51:22 00:44:20 Bekky O'Shea F Senior Female 438 26 10
76 01:30:24 00:44:56 Paul Gregory M Male Vet 55 419 50 7
77 01:59:54 00:45:13 Charlotte Elliott Bexhill Runners and Triathletes F Senior Female 442 27 11
78 01:35:10 00:45:37 Mike Conway Invicta East Kent AC M Male Vet 75 404 51 1
79 01:02:01 00:45:40 Poppy Gooch F Senior Female 330 28 12
80 01:10:28 00:45:50 Karen Edwards F Female Vet 40 402 29 2
81 01:42:24 00:45:51 Anna Gillatt F Female Vet 35 319 30 2
82 01:27:23 00:45:53 Eileen Hudson Gravesend Road Runners F Female Vet 50 303 31 2
83 01:49:42 00:45:59 Amanda James Ashford Striders F Female Vet 50 379 32 3
84 01:36:06 00:46:32 Katie Ball F Senior Female 336 33 13
85 01:15:38 00:46:36 Richard Gozzett M Male Vet 55 414 52 8
86 01:15:38 00:46:36 David Fleming M Male Vet 55 413 53 9
87 01:03:04 00:46:42 Claudia Marsh F Female Vet 40 318 34 3
88 01:15:41 00:46:43 Del Athwal M Male Vet 50 411 54 10
89 01:15:48 00:46:50 Ann Fidge Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 65 400 35 1
90 01:51:10 00:47:28 Becky James Ashford Striders F Senior Female 380 36 14
91 01:21:49 00:47:33 Joe Johnson M Senior Male 395 55 13
92 01:37:30 00:47:56 Peter Ward M Male Vet 50 333 56 11
93 01:48:38 00:48:01 Deborah Foy F Female Vet 50 354 37 4
94 01:37:43 00:48:09 Helen Meadley-Ward F Female Vet 50 332 38 5
95 01:33:41 00:48:12 Sharon Squirrell F Female Vet 45 327 39 6
96 01:29:51 00:48:21 Karen Gillett F Female Vet 45 418 40 7
97 01:52:16 00:48:32 Penelope Stent England Athletes F Female Vet 55 428 41 5
98 01:34:13 00:48:44 Mary Rogers F Female Vet 45 425 42 8
99 01:34:36 00:49:08 Fiona Lock F Female Vet 50 357 43 6
100 02:01:16 00:49:29 Danielle Burnikell Kent Ac F Senior Female 345 44 15
101 02:01:16 00:49:29 Christine Burnikell Kent Ac F Female Vet 50 344 45 7
102 01:56:34 00:49:35 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 45 364 46 9
103 01:42:34 00:49:38 Mollie Davison F Senior Female 426 47 16
104 01:35:12 00:49:42 Anna Vidler F Female Vet 45 328 48 10
105 01:31:22 00:49:52 Richard Hudson Gravesend Road Runners M Male Vet 55 304 57 10
106 02:09:46 00:50:27 Leigh Freeman F Female Vet 40 449 49 4
107 01:10:58 00:50:34 David Stevens M Male Vet 55 360 58 11
108 01:11:04 00:50:37 Charlotte Oliver F Female Vet 40 408 50 5
109 01:11:04 00:50:38 Susie Hay F Female Vet 40 407 51 6
110 02:24:14 00:50:43 Deborah Parson F Female Vet 55 311 52 6
111 01:36:28 00:50:57 Aimee Butler F Senior Female 346 53 17
112 01:40:49 00:51:17 Clara Hebblethwaite F Female Vet 45 337 54 11
113 01:52:10 00:51:33 Ruth Cowderoy F Female Vet 45 353 55 12
114 01:42:01 00:52:31 Riona Sparks F Female Vet 40 359 56 7
115 02:05:20 00:53:36 Tammy Brooks F Female Vet 40 437 57 8
116 02:05:20 00:53:36 Susan Butcher F Female Vet 45 436 58 13
117 02:05:20 00:53:36 Carla Nolan F Senior Female 435 59 18
118 02:08:34 00:53:51 Paul Wyborn M Male Vet 60 444 59 7
119 02:08:34 00:53:52 Vanessa Wyborn F Female Vet 55 443 60 7
120 01:35:30 00:53:58 Dee Hogwood F Female Vet 55 335 61 8
121 02:06:08 00:54:19 Sarah Tulk Kpac F Female Vet 35 447 62 3
122 01:36:04 00:54:38 Sue Catt F Female Vet 65 371 63 2
123 02:09:28 00:54:44 Babette Knight F Female Vet 45 383 64 14
124 01:15:57 00:55:31 Tony Luckhurst M Male Vet 70 365 60 1
125 01:45:29 00:55:56 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 75 415 61 2
126 01:30:36 00:56:15 Lee Sharpe M Male Vet 50 403 62 12
127 01:41:51 00:56:20 Brian Lees Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 55 324 63 12
128 01:53:29 00:56:57 Kim Baxter Ilford Ac F Female Vet 60 340 65 2
129 02:12:48 00:58:04 Tara Noe F Female Vet 45 429 66 15
130 02:18:24 00:59:02 Elise Foster F Senior Female 439 67 19
131 02:18:26 00:59:04 Rebecca Jackson F Senior Female 445 68 20
132 02:12:52 01:01:04 Darren Hanks M Male Vet 45 451 64 5
133 02:20:37 01:01:18 Alex Lusted F Female Vet 45 450 69 16
134 01:50:26 01:04:55 Melanie Lowings F Female Vet 40 349 70 9
135 02:10:31 01:06:49 Margaret Keenan F Female Vet 55 432 71 9
136 01:33:35 01:08:56 Julie Foster Ashford & District Rrc F Female Vet 45 301 72 17
137 01:34:27 01:13:59 Caitlin Eales F Junior Female 405 73 4
138 01:50:20 01:41:21 Simon Jackson Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 392 65 13
139 02:46:49 01:43:07 Robert Day M Senior Male 446 66 14