ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 12th Bolt Round the Holt 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:40:19 00:40:19 Darren Ekins M Male Vet 45 124 1 1
2 00:40:42 00:40:42 Adam Chant Denmead striders M Senior Male 220 2 1
3 00:41:26 00:41:25 Jon Barnes M Senior Male 197 3 2
4 00:44:03 00:44:03 Oliver Lovell M Senior Male 216 4 3
5 00:44:40 00:44:40 David Coldicott M Male Vet 40 226 5 1
6 00:44:49 00:44:47 Clive Rolfe Sandhurst Joggers M Male Vet 40 171 6 2
7 00:45:14 00:45:04 Johnny Hodges M Senior Male 185 7 4
8 00:45:21 00:45:11 Rishabh Singh M Senior Male 136 8 5
9 00:45:44 00:45:32 Joe Sampson M Senior Male 162 9 6
10 00:45:48 00:45:43 Christopher Fuller M Male Vet 45 192 10 2
11 00:45:55 00:45:53 Christian Coles M Male Vet 40 232 11 3
12 00:46:27 00:46:26 Debbie mangan Fleet & Crookham AC F Female Vet 45 231 1 1
13 00:46:42 00:46:40 Elizabeth Patient Fleet & Crookham AC F Female Vet 35 230 2 1
14 00:47:27 00:47:16 William Maclean M Senior Male 130 12 7
15 00:47:35 00:47:34 Andrew Strange M Senior Male 178 13 8
16 00:47:55 00:47:46 Richard Dimock M Senior Male 139 14 9
17 00:47:56 00:47:46 Stuart Cowley M Male Vet 45 242 15 3
18 00:48:02 00:47:54 Andrew Stormer Surrey M Senior Male 132 16 10
19 00:49:00 00:49:00 Sandra Hunter F Senior Female 235 3 1
20 00:49:06 00:48:57 Richard Lock Blackwater Valley Runners M Male Vet 40 158 17 4
21 00:49:31 00:49:20 Karl Jackson M Male Vet 45 213 18 4
22 00:49:42 00:49:41 Jonathan Barker Haslemere Border AC M Male Vet 50 225 19 1
23 00:49:49 00:49:45 Rebecca Tait F Female Vet 45 129 4 2
24 00:49:51 00:49:40 Stuart Jackson M Male Vet 40 203 20 5
25 00:49:56 00:49:47 Dhrushil Patel M Senior Male 166 21 11
26 00:50:33 00:50:28 Gary Hay England M Male Vet 55 238 22 1
27 00:50:54 00:50:48 Elaine Dakin F Female Vet 50 224 5 1
28 00:51:09 00:51:00 Henrik Premasundaram M Senior Male 165 23 12
29 00:51:38 00:51:12 Orit Huntley F Senior Female 237 6 2
30 00:51:39 00:51:26 Alex Saunders M Senior Male 204 25 14
31 00:51:44 00:51:38 Justin Sharpe M Male Vet 45 214 26 5
32 00:51:59 00:51:50 Edward Wood M Senior Male 135 27 15
33 00:52:06 00:52:03 Chris Scudamore M Male Vet 40 121 28 6
34 00:53:10 00:53:00 Jeremy Huddy M Senior Male 219 29 16
35 00:53:18 00:53:15 Karen Mills-Hicks F Female Vet 40 198 6 1
36 00:53:34 00:53:07 Jo Brooker F Female Vet 45 223 7 3
37 00:53:55 00:53:37 Charlie Gray Farnham Triathlon F Female Vet 40 125 8 2
38 00:54:06 00:54:04 Matt Topping M Senior Male 228 30 17
39 00:54:17 00:54:06 Jacyntha Khera F Senior Female 227 9 2
40 00:54:18 00:54:13 Leron Zinatullin M Senior Male 191 31 18
41 00:54:18 00:54:13 Hannah Yates F Senior Female 190 10 3
42 00:54:20 00:54:17 Gemma Whitehouse F Female Vet 35 138 11 2
43 00:54:36 00:54:28 Philippa East F Senior Female 202 12 4
44 00:54:46 00:54:38 Charlotte Hiscock Blackwater Valley Runners F Senior Female 211 13 5
45 00:55:37 00:55:30 Jacqueline Doe F Female Vet 35 134 14 3
46 00:56:42 00:56:15 Leigh Stuart M Male Vet 40 236 32 7
47 00:56:44 00:54:05 Sara Acworth F Female Vet 45 193 15 4
48 00:56:49 00:56:25 Liz Robson F Female Vet 35 160 16 4
49 00:56:49 00:56:25 Lucy Clements F Female Vet 35 159 17 5
50 00:56:55 00:56:25 Amanda Collins F Female Vet 35 175 18 6
51 00:57:08 00:56:42 Linna Hardwick RFM F Female Vet 40 243 19 3
52 00:57:16 00:56:48 Chloe Gibson F Female Vet 40 201 20 4
53 00:57:26 00:57:04 Louise Antill F Female Vet 40 141 21 5
54 00:58:10 00:57:43 Philippa Fabry F Female Vet 45 222 22 5
55 00:58:22 00:58:15 Jon Williams M Male Vet 60 161 33 1
56 00:58:44 00:58:17 Caroline Eaton F Female Vet 45 229 23 6
57 00:58:45 00:58:31 Chris Locke M Male Vet 45 209 34 6
58 00:59:04 00:59:00 Clare Maskery F Female Vet 40 233 24 6
59 00:59:24 00:59:12 Carmen McTernan F Female Vet 50 215 25 2
60 01:00:05 00:59:51 Adam nosworthy M Senior Male 144 35 19
61 01:00:05 00:59:51 Dan Hill M Male Vet 40 146 36 8
62 01:00:11 00:59:55 Andrew Stallard M Male Vet 45 172 37 7
63 01:00:47 01:00:23 Ali Naylor Chineham park runners F Female Vet 35 221 26 7
64 01:00:53 01:00:36 Simon Gilbert M Male Vet 60 120 38 2
65 01:01:16 01:01:09 Petra Knight F Female Vet 45 199 27 7
66 01:01:20 01:01:07 Robert Pitt Waverley Harriers M Male Vet 45 123 40 9
67 01:01:36 01:01:23 chris doherty Lonely Goat M Male Vet 50 126 41 2
68 01:02:13 01:01:58 Claire Jackson F Female Vet 45 212 28 8
69 01:02:26 01:02:01 Zoe Robertson F Female Vet 40 127 29 7
70 01:02:30 01:02:21 Imogen Manhire F Female Vet 40 101 30 8
71 01:02:33 01:02:25 Claire Rosser F Female Vet 35 207 31 8
72 01:02:47 01:02:17 Helena Bolam Denmead Striders F Senior Female 168 32 6
73 01:02:48 01:02:29 Sara Gillingham F Female Vet 50 152 33 3
74 01:03:14 01:02:57 Gideon Dewhirst M Male Vet 40 114 42 9
75 01:03:46 01:03:29 Melissa Dunn Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 170 33 7
76 01:04:17 01:04:01 Antoine Irudayaraj M Male Vet 40 194 43 10
77 01:04:44 01:04:26 Andrew Sumner Berkshire M Male Vet 40 205 44 11
78 01:04:47 01:04:31 Diana Peter F Female Vet 35 195 34 9
79 01:04:47 -00:00:22 Sharon Hayward F Female Vet 40 189 35 9
80 01:04:57 01:04:37 Sue Davies F Female Vet 50 196 36 4
81 01:05:13 01:05:09 Richard Byrne M Male Vet 65 218 45 1
82 01:05:18 01:04:52 Fiona Andreanelli F Senior Female 241 37 8
83 01:06:08 01:05:48 Laura Smith F Senior Female 111 38 9
84 01:06:33 01:06:25 Kellie Archer Blackwater Valkey Runners F Female Vet 45 210 39 8
85 01:07:01 01:06:38 Anne Warner F Female Vet 35 188 40 10
86 01:07:17 01:07:03 Susan Plumb F Female Vet 60 183 41 1
87 01:07:38 01:07:15 Yvonne Miller The Gay Running Club F Female Vet 40 105 42 10
88 01:07:39 01:07:23 Carrie Rawlinson F Female Vet 45 143 43 9
89 01:07:55 01:07:37 Katheryn Sumner Berkshire F Female Vet 45 206 44 10
90 01:08:00 01:07:37 Emma Kirkwood The Elements F Senior Female 200 45 10
91 01:08:01 01:07:59 Sarah Adcock F Female Vet 40 142 46 11
92 01:08:15 01:08:03 Mark Belcher M Male Vet 40 155 46 12
93 01:08:16 01:08:03 Clare Belcher Runnyhoneys F Female Vet 40 154 47 12
94 01:08:43 01:08:29 Sam Buley F Female Vet 40 173 48 13
95 01:08:43 01:08:30 Richard Bailey M Male Vet 50 174 47 3
96 01:08:58 01:08:53 Dawn Venn Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 40 208 49 14
97 01:09:23 01:09:06 Michelle Pickett F Female Vet 45 116 50 11
98 01:10:46 01:10:46 Filipe Ferreira M Senior Male 182 48 20
99 01:10:46 01:10:41 Eva Sekerova F Senior Female 181 51 11
100 01:12:06 01:11:56 Sue Walker F Female Vet 55 119 52 1
101 01:12:49 01:12:29 Julia Lambert Epsom Allsorts F Female Vet 60 109 53 2
102 01:14:50 01:14:47 Lisa Blake F Female Vet 50 177 54 5
103 01:14:50 01:14:47 Cathy Harkus F Female Vet 50 176 55 6
104 01:15:53 01:15:34 Anthony Jacques M Male Vet 65 234 49 2
105 01:16:17 01:15:53 Julie Johnson Normandy Running Group F Female Vet 40 104 56 15
106 01:16:43 01:16:29 Julie Bryant Waverley Harriers F Female Vet 45 122 57 12
107 01:17:07 01:16:56 Penny Green F Female Vet 55 117 58 2
108 01:19:55 01:19:51 Oliver Grayer London M Senior Male 240 50 21
109 01:20:14 01:19:50 Claire Moodie Windle Valley Runners F Female Vet 40 187 59 16
110 01:24:28 01:24:16 Keith Butcher M Male Vet 40 150 51 13
111 01:24:50 01:24:25 Zoe Bailey F Female Vet 35 106 60 11
112 01:26:27 01:26:20 Katherine Manston F Female Vet 35 133 61 12
113 01:29:50 01:29:50 Steve Ryatt M Male Vet 45 2 52 10
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:04:53 00:04:53 Maya Jobbins F Female 9 - 10 553 1 1
2 00:05:02 00:05:01 William Bristow M Male 7 - 8 554 1 1
3 00:05:07 00:05:07 Sam Stuart M Male 9 - 10 550 2 1
4 00:05:11 00:05:11 Isaac Moaby M Male 7 - 8 511 3 2
5 00:05:12 00:05:12 Matthew Phillipson M Male 5 - 6 542 4 1
6 00:05:16 00:05:16 Thommas Stuart M Male 9 - 10 549 5 2
7 00:05:17 00:05:17 Matthew Fairish M Male 9 - 10 543 6 3
8 00:05:17 00:05:17 Ben Sharpe M Male 9 - 10 530 7 4
9 00:05:22 00:05:22 Fraser Mangan F Female 7 - 8 536 2 1
10 00:05:22 00:05:21 Adele Fitzsimmons F Female 7 - 8 515 3 2
11 00:05:24 00:05:24 Toby Eaton M Male 5 - 6 535 8 2
12 00:05:26 00:05:26 Millie Denton F Female 7 - 8 512 4 3
13 00:05:33 00:05:33 Sam Manston M Male 7 - 8 510 9 3
14 00:05:37 00:05:33 Ollie Dixon M Male 7 - 8 506 10 4
15 00:05:41 00:05:39 Tommy Scudamore M Male 9 - 10 504 11 5
16 00:05:51 00:05:50 Oliver Maskey M Male 7 - 8 546 12 5
17 00:05:58 00:05:58 William Jackson M Male 7 - 8 526 13 6
18 00:05:58 00:05:58 Oliver Eaton M Male 7 - 8 534 14 7
19 00:06:10 00:06:10 Samuel Phillipson M Male 7 - 8 541 15 8
20 00:06:12 00:06:11 Oliver Fullerton M Male 5 - 6 551 16 3
21 00:06:20 00:06:20 Morgan Chamberlain M Male 9 - 10 507 17 6
22 00:06:23 00:06:23 Lottie Pearson F Female 7 - 8 531 5 4
23 00:06:32 00:06:28 Douwe Boers M Male 7 - 8 520 18 9
24 00:06:39 00:06:39 Lottie Denton F Female 5 - 6 513 6 1
25 00:06:44 00:06:44 angus mangan M Male 5 - 6 537 19 4
26 00:07:10 00:07:06 Lara Bristow F Female 5 - 6 555 7 2
27 00:07:10 00:07:10 Emelia Fairish F Female 5 - 6 544 8 3
28 00:07:16 00:07:12 Poppi Staley F Female 3 - 4 532 9 1
29 00:07:27 00:07:23 Caitlin Collins F Female 5 - 6 518 10 4
30 00:07:31 00:07:31 Rose Fitzsimmons F Female 5 - 6 516 11 5
31 00:07:46 00:07:46 Sophie Humphrey F Female 7 - 8 524 12 5
32 00:07:56 00:07:56 Lena Hunter F Female 5 - 6 514 13 6
33 00:08:07 00:08:07 Sylvia Dewhirst F Female 5 - 6 502 14 7
34 00:08:16 00:08:11 Janneke Boers F Female 5 - 6 519 15 8
35 00:08:27 00:08:27 Heidi Humphrey F Female 5 - 6 525 16 9
36 00:08:35 00:08:35 Harrison Fullerton M Male 7 - 8 552 20 10
37 00:08:39 00:08:35 Willow Staley F Female 3 - 4 533 17 2
38 00:08:58 00:08:58 Emory Taylor M Male 5 - 6 517 21 5
39 00:09:48 00:09:47 Lily Hunter F Female 5 - 6 527 18 10
40 00:10:05 00:10:04 Molly Hunter F Female 3 - 4 528 19 3
41 00:10:11 00:10:11 Jebediah Bailey M Male 5 - 6 501 22 6
42 00:10:15 00:10:15 Meadow Huntley F Female 5 - 6 547 20 11
43 00:10:20 00:10:17 Oakley Huntley M Male 3 - 4 548 23 1
44 00:10:24 00:10:21 Holly Hunt F Female 3 - 4 522 21 4
45 00:10:25 00:10:25 Ella Hunt F Female 5 - 6 521 22 12
46 00:10:33 00:10:30 Elizabeth Dewhirst F Female 3 - 4 503 23 5
47 00:10:53 00:10:51 Isabella Waters F Female 3 - 4 523 24 6
48 00:14:06 00:14:04 Reid Hill M Male 3 - 4 529 24 2
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:18:25 00:18:25 Jack Pearson Aldershot Farnham & District M Junior Male 377 1 1
2 00:20:24 00:20:24 Joshua Lavery M Junior Male 370 2 2
3 00:21:32 00:21:32 Stephen Lavery Aldershot & Farnham District M Junior Male 371 3 3
4 00:22:23 00:22:16 Jack Sharpe M Junior Male 364 4 4
5 00:23:00 00:22:57 Richard Dixon M Male Vet 50 384 5 1
6 00:23:09 00:23:09 Amy Barry Aldershot Farnham & District F Junior Female 376 1 1
7 00:23:14 00:23:09 Mark Byrne M Male Vet 45 374 6 1
8 00:23:23 00:23:19 Ben Dakin M Junior Male 375 7 4
9 00:23:34 00:23:34 Connor Marsh M Junior Male 318 8 5
10 00:23:48 00:23:42 Karen Dixon F Female Vet 50 304 2 1
11 00:25:29 00:24:40 Faye Noble-Evans Haslemere Border AC F Female Vet 40 347 3 1
12 00:25:42 00:25:32 Joseph Llewellyn-Smith M Junior Male 334 9 6
13 00:26:47 00:26:36 Megan Jackson Aldershot Farnham & District F Junior Female 353 4 2
14 00:27:50 00:27:21 Johm Roach M Male Vet 55 373 10 1
15 00:28:00 00:27:57 Rebecca Lindsay F Female Vet 40 321 5 2
16 00:28:54 00:28:48 Isabelle Sharpe F Junior Female 366 6 3
17 00:29:02 00:28:56 Valerie Williams F Female Vet 60 331 7 1
18 00:29:16 00:28:43 Felix Jordan M Junior Male 390 11 7
19 00:29:52 00:29:33 Wendy Smith F Female Vet 50 325 8 2
20 00:29:57 00:29:28 Brandon Stiff Guildford Financial M Junior Male 387 12 8
21 00:30:12 00:29:45 Rebecca Phillipson F Female Vet 35 369 9 1
22 00:30:34 00:30:14 Neil Smith M Male Vet 50 326 13 2
23 00:30:50 00:30:25 Mivy James F Female Vet 45 330 10 1
24 00:31:06 00:30:59 Nanja Verkuijl F Female Vet 40 338 11 3
25 00:31:09 00:30:39 Valerie Waters F Female Vet 40 339 12 4
26 00:31:11 00:30:59 Vicki Fisher F Senior Female 363 13 1
27 00:31:19 00:31:10 Avril Hinds F Junior Female 319 14 4
28 00:31:19 00:31:10 Avril Hinds F Junior Female 320 15 5
29 00:31:25 00:31:19 Susan Hayden F Female Vet 50 352 16 3
30 00:31:26 00:30:54 Darren Stiff Guildford Financial M Male Vet 45 386 14 2
31 00:31:27 00:31:13 Helen Locke F Female Vet 45 389 17 2
32 00:31:31 00:31:27 Karen Hayden F Female Vet 45 350 18 3
33 00:32:13 00:31:53 Darron Antill Farnham Tri M Male Vet 50 140 15 3
34 00:32:14 00:31:55 Robert Weir M Male Vet 45 358 16 3
35 00:32:14 00:31:55 Charlotte Weir F Junior Female 359 19 6
36 00:32:18 00:32:09 Richard East M Male Vet 50 355 17 4
37 00:32:22 00:31:57 Kirstie Baker F Senior Female 345 20 2
38 00:33:04 00:32:33 Paul Way M Male Vet 55 378 18 2
39 00:33:12 00:32:54 Freddie Weir M Junior Male 360 19 9
40 00:33:15 00:32:59 Philippa Llewellyn-Smith F Female Vet 50 333 21 4
41 00:33:17 00:33:15 Joep Font Freide M Male Vet 65 310 20 1
42 00:33:19 00:33:01 Rachel Weir Your Next Move F Female Vet 50 357 22 5
43 00:33:35 00:33:20 Connie Brown C25K F Female Vet 50 380 23 6
44 00:34:24 00:34:08 Georgina Withers F Junior Female 329 24 7
45 00:34:25 00:34:08 James Withers Windle Valley M Male Vet 45 328 21 4
46 00:34:26 00:34:21 Heather Shaw F Female Vet 40 336 25 5
47 00:34:27 00:34:21 Larisa Spooner F Female Vet 45 335 26 4
48 00:34:39 00:34:22 Julie Board F Female Vet 55 323 27 1
49 00:35:04 00:34:36 Robert Edwards M Male Vet 75 356 22 1
50 00:35:07 00:35:04 Karen Marsh F Female Vet 45 317 28 5
51 00:36:02 00:36:01 Jessica Topping F Senior Female 322 29 3
52 00:36:07 00:36:01 Clare Weston F Female Vet 40 351 30 6
53 00:36:14 00:35:51 Coryn Godfrey F Junior Female 343 31 8
54 00:36:28 00:36:05 Grace Godfrey F Junior Female 344 32 9
55 00:36:28 00:36:05 Tracy Godfrey F Female Vet 35 342 33 2
56 00:36:44 00:36:28 Julie Homewood F Female Vet 45 308 34 6
57 00:38:01 00:37:35 Rachel Adams Hampshire F Female Vet 50 354 35 7
58 00:38:34 00:38:34 Steve TILL Basingstoke & Mid Hants M Male Vet 60 349 23 1
59 00:38:39 00:38:36 Claire White F Female Vet 45 361 36 7
60 00:42:13 00:42:13 Keith Walker M Male Vet 55 118 24 3
61 00:42:13 00:41:41 Harvey Stiff Guildford Financial M Junior Male 388 25 10
62 00:42:18 00:41:38 Ian Blyth M Male Vet 55 381 26 4
63 00:42:56 00:42:24 Anna Stiff Guildford Financial F Female Vet 40 385 37 7
64 00:43:42 00:43:14 Anne Sparkes F Female Vet 50 324 38 8
65 00:43:43 00:43:14 Louise Younger F Female Vet 45 327 39 8
66 00:43:58 00:43:36 Emily Swatton F Senior Female 367 40 4
67 00:43:58 00:43:35 Jacqui Swatton F Female Vet 45 372 41 9
68 00:44:32 00:44:20 Angela Fisher F Female Vet 55 362 42 2
69 00:44:46 00:44:39 Priscilla Taylor Runtolive F Female Vet 70 332 43 1
70 00:44:58 00:44:46 Paula Knight F Female Vet 45 313 44 10
71 00:45:06 00:44:42 Kerry Collett F Female Vet 35 307 45 3
72 00:45:06 00:44:42 Jo Hill F Female Vet 40 314 46 8
73 00:45:52 00:45:31 Laura Kennington F Senior Female 301 47 5
74 00:46:37 00:46:29 Deborah Butcher F Female Vet 55 312 48 3
75 00:58:14 00:57:40 Clara Blyth M Junior Male 383 27 11
76 00:58:14 00:57:40 Jo Blyth F Female Vet 55 382 49 4
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:44:57 00:44:57 Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC M Male Vet 45 261
2 00:46:49 00:46:49 Francisco Otermin Ruiz M Male Vet 40 277
3 00:47:36 00:47:36 Jack Williams M Senior Male 279
4 00:47:46 00:47:46 Rowenna Gordon Canicross New Forest F Senior Female 252
5 00:49:33 00:49:27 Gemma Howes F Senior Female 276
6 00:49:32 00:49:31 Bryony Armson F Senior Female 278
7 00:49:48 00:49:42 Romain Greze M Male Vet 40 272
8 00:50:20 00:50:00 Paul Wheeler Byfleet 3Ps M Male Vet 45 260
9 00:50:20 00:50:02 Trudi Turner F Female Vet 45 259
10 00:51:28 00:51:17 Justine Gudgin F Female Vet 40 275
11 00:51:48 00:51:45 Kevin Dickinson M Male Vet 50 263
12 00:56:19 00:56:11 Zac Conaty M Male Vet 45 268
13 00:57:27 00:57:22 Anna Hunt F Female Vet 40 265
14 00:58:46 00:58:33 Mark Hunt M Male Vet 45 274
15 00:59:12 00:58:56 Victoria Doleman North Downs canicross F Female Vet 50 273
16 01:01:27 01:01:03 Rebecca Johnston F Female Vet 35 258
17 01:05:59 01:05:40 Robert Lambert M Male Vet 65 253
18 01:06:52 01:06:45 Emma Thomson F Female Vet 40 239
19 01:06:52 01:06:47 Katerina Clarke F Female Vet 45 251
20 01:10:38 01:10:32 Nicholas Taylor M Senior Male 262
21 01:12:16 01:12:04 Jenny Campbell F Senior Female 280
22 00:49:51 00:49:48 Andy Bull M Senior Male 254
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:17:59 00:17:58 Scott Smith-Bannister M Male Vet 55 417
2 00:18:28 00:18:28 Iain Plumb M Senior Male 413
3 00:22:28 00:22:28 Rowan Eastwood M Junior Male 421
4 00:23:27 00:23:24 Duncan Wells M Male Vet 40 416
5 00:25:04 00:25:00 Nichola Gordon-Jones F Senior Female 379
6 00:25:19 00:25:08 Geoff Symons M Male Vet 55 408
7 00:25:21 00:25:21 Holly Mannion F Junior Female 419
8 00:25:45 00:25:36 Lynsey Lightfoot Sandhurst joggers F Female Vet 40 403
9 00:27:15 00:27:11 Lauren Swatton F Senior Female 256
10 00:28:19 00:28:05 Toby Wilkes M Junior Male 402
11 00:28:19 00:28:05 Elizabeth Cossins F Female Vet 40 401
12 00:28:33 00:28:25 Alison Clews F Female Vet 45 405
13 00:30:43 00:30:30 Alex Chapman F Female Vet 50 412
14 00:32:42 00:32:39 Jan Jennings F Female Vet 50 411
15 00:32:54 00:32:50 Terri Meadus F Female Vet 40 415
16 00:33:03 00:32:53 Leah Symes F Female Vet 40 266
17 00:38:24 00:38:02 Sarcha Wheeler F Senior Female 418
18 00:38:47 00:38:47 Lewis Wells M Junior Male 420
19 00:40:07 00:40:00 Alexandra O’Hagan F Senior Female 409
20 00:43:05 00:42:22 Alexis Fisher F Female Vet 40 257
21 00:43:05 00:42:25 Lisa Chittenden F Female Vet 50 404
22 01:20:56 01:20:29 Robert Axon M Male Vet 55 179
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:16:41 01:16:41 James Hartop M Male Vet 40 46 1 1
2 01:19:08 01:19:08 Phillip Young Windle Valley Runners M Senior Male 27 2 1
3 01:19:41 01:19:41 Daniel Titcomb M Senior Male 38 3 2
4 01:27:47 01:27:47 Charl Jordaan Reigate Priory Ac M Senior Male 18 4 3
5 01:31:36 01:31:36 Jordan Mencatelli Team Surrey M Senior Male 62 5 4
6 01:34:14 01:34:12 Cripps Fay F Female Vet 40 59 1 1
7 01:35:57 01:35:57 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners M Male Vet 45 29 6 1
8 01:36:31 01:36:28 Darren Staley UKRunChat Running Club M Male Vet 40 30 7 2
9 01:36:47 01:36:43 Rob Henderson M Male Vet 40 50 8 3
10 01:37:15 01:37:15 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers M Male Vet 40 56 9 4
11 01:37:29 01:37:27 Theo Grayer M Senior Male 4 10 5
12 01:41:00 01:40:55 Nicola Cooper F Female Vet 35 17 2
13 01:42:50 01:42:50 Andrew Watson M Senior Male 61 11 6
14 01:43:23 01:43:23 Steve Armstrong Liss Runners M Senior Male 28 12 7
15 01:43:40 01:43:32 Ben Redman M Senior Male 40 13 8
16 01:44:01 01:43:58 Nicholas Wood M Male Vet 40 55 14 5
17 01:44:31 01:44:25 Simon Archer M Male Vet 50 6
18 01:47:55 01:47:49 Melanie Wiles F Female Vet 45 67 3 1
19 01:48:53 01:48:49 Steve Reeves M Male Vet 60 63 15 1
20 01:49:03 01:49:01 James Pitter M Senior Male 25 16 9
21 01:50:53 01:50:51 Max Wilson M Senior Male 41 17 10
22 01:51:26 01:51:23 Stephen Tarrant Farnham Road Runners M Male Vet 45 65 18 2
23 01:51:50 01:51:50 Eddie Fairish M Male Vet 40 10 19 6
24 01:52:58 01:52:56 Robert Parkes M Senior Male 26 20 11
25 01:53:16 01:53:13 Helen Mayhew F Female Vet 45 36 4 2
26 01:54:01 01:53:57 Alex Boden M Male Vet 40 24 21 7
27 01:54:02 01:53:57 John Bartholomew M Male Vet 40 45 22 8
28 01:55:48 01:55:41 Carl Turner M Senior Male 58 23 12
29 01:56:21 01:56:19 Elizabeth Griffin Learn to Run Horsham F Female Vet 50 35 5 1
30 02:02:36 02:02:32 Barry Clarke M Male Vet 45 1 24 3
31 02:04:30 02:04:28 Michael Taylor Runtolive M Male Vet 75 16 25 1
32 02:04:42 02:04:34 David Sheppard M Male Vet 40 49 26 9
33 02:06:46 02:06:38 Tim Parkinson M Male Vet 70 34 27 1
34 02:07:56 02:07:53 Graham Buckle M Male Vet 55 60 28 1
35 02:08:26 02:08:21 Stephen Dell M Male Vet 65 5 29 1
36 02:08:30 02:08:26 Rachel Foister F Female Vet 45 57 6 3
37 02:10:05 02:09:58 Graeme Hastings M Male Vet 45 47 30 4
38 02:11:49 02:11:44 Sarah Parsons F Female Vet 35 32 7 1
39 02:11:51 02:11:45 Anthony Parsons M Senior Male 33 31 13
40 02:12:45 02:12:38 Elliot Kay M Male Vet 40 20 32 10
41 02:13:22 02:13:14 Matthew Taylor M Senior Male 64 33 14
42 02:15:08 02:15:02 Marie Alexander-High F Female Vet 50 42 8 2
43 02:17:11 02:17:03 Susannah La-Touche Long Eaton Running Club F Female Vet 35 7 9 2
44 02:24:34 02:24:31 Ian Trail M Male Vet 70 8 34 2
45 02:25:52 02:25:46 Alice Jasper F Senior Female 23 10 1
46 02:26:33 02:26:25 Donna Young F Female Vet 35 53 11 3
47 02:26:34 02:26:26 Michelle Herman F Female Vet 35 52 12 4
48 02:28:39 02:28:33 Sam Gilson F Female Vet 45 66 13 4
49 02:29:32 02:29:24 Tori Ledger F Female Vet 35 44 14 5
50 02:54:44 02:54:35 Michael Smith M Male Vet 50 22 35 1