ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The East Peckham 10k 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:46 00:33:46 Jason Baker M Senior Male 2026 1 1
2 00:33:48 00:33:48 Harry Paton Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 196 2 2
3 00:33:50 00:33:50 Cameron Chambers Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 61 3 3
4 00:33:52 00:33:52 Nathan Chapman Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 2020 4 4
5 00:34:40 00:34:40 Daniel Bradley Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 42 5 5
6 00:35:35 00:35:35 Sam Baker Swale M Senior Male 14 6 6
7 00:35:35 00:35:35 Jamie Philip Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 201 7 1
8 00:35:49 00:35:49 Luke Hooper Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 129 8 7
9 00:35:58 00:35:56 Imogen Amos Tonbridge AC F Senior Female 3 1 1
10 00:36:07 00:36:04 Luke Forbes Crowborough Runners M Senior Male 96 9 8
11 00:36:11 00:36:10 Michael Dowling M Senior Male 82 10 9
12 00:36:17 00:36:17 Adam Tibbals Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 40 243 11 2
13 00:37:05 00:37:04 Tomas Vnucak PWAC M Male Vet 40 255 12 3
14 00:37:13 00:37:09 David Weston Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 265 13 10
15 00:37:18 00:37:18 Helen Gaunt Tonbridge AC F Female Vet 35 100 2 1
16 00:37:41 00:37:39 Lucy Thompson Tonbridge AC F Senior Female 242 3 2
17 00:38:10 00:38:09 Martin Cornwell McKeown Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 71 14 4
18 00:38:20 00:38:19 Michael Gibbs PWAC M Senior Male 2027 15 11
19 00:38:30 00:38:26 Anthony Bennett Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 40 173 16 5
20 00:38:33 00:38:33 Ben Hepden Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 40 121 17 6
21 00:38:36 00:38:34 Matthew Holt Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 40 128 18 7
22 00:38:44 00:38:43 Steve Chivers Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 66 19 8
23 00:38:52 00:38:52 Daniel Tighe M Senior Male 245 20 12
24 00:39:26 00:39:24 Mark Champion Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 50 64 21 1
25 00:39:34 00:39:33 Mike Beale M Senior Male 279 22 13
26 00:39:35 00:39:31 Nick Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 2021 23 9
27 00:39:53 00:39:51 Tristan Roberts M Senior Male 218 24 14
28 00:39:53 00:39:51 Jonny Mills M Senior Male 167 25 15
29 00:40:01 00:39:57 David Lawrence Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 50 149 26 2
30 00:40:18 00:40:14 Mike Walter Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 257 27 10
31 00:40:24 00:40:20 Matt Botten Paddock Wood AC M Senior Male 40 28 16
32 00:40:26 00:40:23 Simon Ridgway Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 217 29 11
33 00:40:28 00:40:27 Mark Harris M Senior Male 113 30 17
34 00:40:30 00:40:28 James Portlock M Senior Male 2028 31 18
35 00:40:33 00:40:31 Kirby McKay M Senior Male 282 32 19
36 00:40:34 00:40:32 Richard Boakes Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 36 33 20
37 00:40:50 00:40:48 Dominic Montford Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 40 169 34 12
38 00:41:05 00:41:02 Peter Sutton Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 40 238 35 13
39 00:42:03 00:42:00 David Sampson Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 60 224 36 1
40 00:42:19 00:42:14 Jamie Stewart M Senior Male 2025 37 21
41 00:42:22 00:42:20 Lianne Leakey Hailsham Harriers F Female Vet 35 151 4 2
42 00:42:44 00:42:37 Steyen Butcher M Male Vet 60 2017 38 2
43 00:42:52 00:42:43 Daniel Wells M Male Vet 40 2039 39 14
44 00:43:03 00:42:59 Tim Newman Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 40 185 40 15
45 00:43:16 00:43:14 Roisin Archer Orion Harriers F Female Vet 35 6 5 3
46 00:43:24 00:43:20 Stephen Payne Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 60 197 41 3
47 00:43:33 00:43:27 Ben Sands Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 226 42 16
48 00:43:46 00:43:38 Joanna Oliver F Female Vet 35 280 6 4
49 00:43:55 00:43:51 Thomas Sweet M Senior Male 239 43 22
50 00:44:00 00:43:56 Jeremy Brown Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 46 44 3
51 00:44:36 00:44:31 Tony Lintern Crawley AC M Male Vet 70 157 45 1
52 00:44:37 00:44:33 Neil Thomas Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 60 241 46 4
53 00:44:52 00:44:47 John Tolhurst Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 60 246 47 5
54 00:45:17 00:45:06 Becky Morrish Paddock Wood AC F Senior Female 178 7 3
55 00:45:24 00:45:18 Peter Moore Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 50 170 48 4
56 00:45:30 00:45:25 Daniella Furneau Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 98 8 4
57 00:45:38 00:45:32 Jonathan Alford-smith Paddock Wood AC M Senior Male 2 49 23
58 00:45:42 00:45:34 Ian Williams M Male Vet 50 273 50 5
59 00:45:47 00:45:37 Kevin Hooker M Male Vet 40 2019 51 17
60 00:45:54 00:45:46 Simon Perks Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 200 52 18
61 00:45:58 00:45:53 Kevin Perez-Daz Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 50 277 53 6
62 00:46:00 00:45:52 Tom Atley Mote Runners M Senior Male 8 54 24
63 00:46:05 00:45:47 Will Ford M Male Vet 40 97 55 19
64 00:46:16 00:46:13 Daren Chambers Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 50 59 56 7
65 00:46:23 00:46:07 Ben Browning M Male Vet 40 300 57 20
66 00:46:27 00:46:20 Roger Hyland SCVAC M Male Vet 60 133 58 6
67 00:46:27 00:46:22 Dan Simpson M Male Vet 40 232 59 21
68 00:47:20 00:47:14 Clifford Gray Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 106 60 8
69 00:47:30 00:47:14 Joey Chasseaud Ashford Tri Club M Senior Male 65 61 25
70 00:47:35 00:47:22 Colin Castle Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 50 56 62 9
71 00:47:38 00:47:21 Robert Browning M Senior Male 47 63 26
72 00:47:48 00:47:43 Edmund Mawoko M Senior Male 161 64 27
73 00:47:52 00:47:47 Deborah Mccarthy Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 45 163 9 1
74 00:47:57 00:47:50 Lynne Champion Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 45 63 10 2
75 00:48:10 00:48:05 Richard Pring M Male Vet 40 207 65 22
76 00:48:12 00:48:07 Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 70 86 66 2
77 00:48:18 00:48:07 Tom May M Male Vet 40 162 67 23
78 00:48:22 00:48:16 Gary Nichols Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 70 187 68 3
79 00:48:33 00:48:20 Bradley Miller M Senior Male 166 69 28
80 00:48:36 00:48:29 Matt Smith M Male Vet 50 17 70 10
81 00:48:43 00:48:37 Anna Cleary Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 35 67 11 5
82 00:48:44 00:48:37 Bridgit Weekes Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 55 262 12 1
83 00:48:46 00:48:30 Agnes Rogers F Female Vet 35 222 13 6
84 00:48:49 00:48:31 Adam Williams M Male Vet 50 274 71 11
85 00:48:51 00:48:46 Lee Quickenden M Senior Male 209 72 29
86 00:49:15 00:49:07 Lisa Reid Paddock Wood AC F Senior Female 214 14 5
87 00:49:19 00:49:12 Shaun Washington Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 50 260 73 12
88 00:49:23 00:49:10 Luke Kirby M Senior Male 145 74 30
89 00:49:35 00:49:24 Simon Hallpike Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 60 112 75 7
90 00:49:47 00:49:38 Royd Powell South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 204 76 8
91 00:49:51 00:49:45 Peter Gibson Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 60 101 77 9
92 00:49:52 00:49:38 Lucy Lang F Female Vet 35 147 15 7
93 00:49:55 00:49:48 Rose Sawyer Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 45 228 16 3
94 00:49:58 00:49:54 Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers M Male Vet 60 75 78 10
95 00:50:05 00:49:49 Robin Plane M Male Vet 50 202 79 13
96 00:50:08 00:49:55 Lee Carter M Senior Male 53 80 31
97 00:50:28 00:50:12 Ruthanne Bittorf Larkfield AC F Female Vet 35 33 17 8
98 00:50:40 00:50:28 Matt Cross M Senior Male 74 81 32
99 00:50:46 00:50:31 Martin Smith Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 234 82 24
100 00:50:49 00:50:38 Mark Rich M Male Vet 40 216 83 25
101 00:50:53 00:50:32 Patrick O'donnell Bourke M Male Vet 60 125 84 11
102 00:50:55 00:50:46 Richard Lee M Male Vet 50 153 85 14
103 00:51:03 00:50:40 Simon Faiers M Male Vet 50 92 86 15
104 00:51:20 00:51:01 Chris Waight M Senior Male 256 87 33
105 00:51:21 00:51:04 Mark Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 278 88 12
106 00:51:31 00:51:18 Sue Newman Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 55 186 18 2
107 00:51:42 00:51:27 Simon Passey M Senior Male 195 89 34
108 00:51:48 00:51:29 Clifford Johnson M Male Vet 60 140 90 13
109 00:51:51 00:51:25 Chris Lewis M Male Vet 40 154 91 26
110 00:51:52 00:51:43 Jenny Challis F Female Vet 35 57 19 9
111 00:51:53 00:51:35 Jonathan Chambers M Male Vet 50 60 92 16
112 00:51:54 00:51:34 Michael Sharp Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 230 93 14
113 00:51:57 00:51:48 Johan Du Toit M Male Vet 40 83 94 27
114 00:52:04 00:51:54 Noel Davy M Male Vet 40 78 95 28
115 00:52:30 00:52:14 Clare Andrew Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 45 4 20 4
116 00:52:34 00:52:23 Jane Morgan Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 35 176 21 10
117 00:52:39 00:52:29 Holly Warner Dartford Harriers AC F Junior Female 259 22 1
118 00:52:43 00:52:26 Alberto Martellini M Male Vet 40 2032 96 29
119 00:52:44 00:52:24 Gabbie Murphy F Female Vet 35 181 23 11
120 00:52:47 00:52:35 Richard Bowler Mote Runners M Male Vet 40 41 97 30
121 00:52:49 00:52:33 Gary Oreilly Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 193 98 15
122 00:52:55 00:52:43 Dan Knight M Senior Male 146 99 35
123 00:52:56 00:52:44 Paul Norman Mote Runners M Male Vet 40 188 100 31
124 00:53:01 00:52:54 Becky Turner F Female Vet 45 250 24 5
125 00:53:12 00:52:49 John Wilkins Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 70 299 101 4
126 00:53:14 00:52:49 Rhodri Greaves M Male Vet 60 2036 102 16
127 00:53:16 00:52:56 Chris Kibble M Male Vet 40 143 103 32
128 00:53:38 00:53:26 Julian Watts M Male Vet 50 261 104 17
129 00:53:52 00:53:45 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 65 192 25 1
130 00:53:53 00:53:43 Sarah Balderson F Female Vet 55 15 26 3
131 00:54:16 00:53:57 Lewis Bromley M Senior Male 45 105 36
132 00:54:32 00:54:10 John Bell M Male Vet 50 32 106 18
133 00:54:46 00:54:26 Marco Brivio M Senior Male 44 107 37
134 00:54:54 00:54:23 Kirsten Smith Fordy Runs F Female Vet 45 2023 27 6
135 00:54:54 00:54:31 Mark Roche M Male Vet 50 220 108 19
136 00:55:05 00:54:41 Pearl Manser F Female Vet 55 158 28 4
137 00:55:10 00:54:56 Neil Harris Mote Runners M Male Vet 60 115 109 17
138 00:55:15 00:54:54 David Jones Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 70 2016 110 5
139 00:55:26 00:55:23 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC F Female Vet 65 172 29 2
140 00:55:29 00:55:09 James Cockerham M Male Vet 40 68 111 33
141 00:55:31 00:54:55 Paul Tomlin M Male Vet 40 247 112 34
142 00:55:37 00:55:25 Terence Barnes Crawley AC M Male Vet 50 21 113 20
143 00:55:52 00:55:42 John Kingsnorth Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 144 114 18
144 00:55:59 00:55:38 Guy Barlow M Male Vet 50 20 115 21
145 00:56:04 00:55:45 Paul Taylor M Male Vet 40 240 116 35
146 00:56:14 00:56:06 Jason Beaney Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 60 29 117 19
147 00:56:24 00:56:05 Paul Mckeon M Male Vet 40 164 118 36
148 00:56:41 00:56:24 Gary Evsns M Male Vet 50 90 119 22
149 00:56:49 00:56:33 Michael Jefferies Mote Runners M Male Vet 70 137 120 6
150 00:56:53 00:56:38 Elizabeth Howard F Female Vet 45 131 30 7
151 00:56:59 00:56:54 Terry Avey Brighton Phoenix M Male Vet 70 10 121 7
152 00:57:25 00:56:57 Mark Daby M Male Vet 50 2030 122 23
153 00:57:33 00:57:22 Melwyn James Moore Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 50 2029 123 24
154 00:57:35 00:57:07 Amy Healey F Female Vet 35 119 31 12
155 00:57:38 00:57:22 Melissa Ferns Paddock Wood AC F Female Vet 55 93 32 5
156 00:57:49 00:57:41 Ally Boorman M Senior Male 38 124 38
157 00:57:55 00:57:39 Jeremy Carmichael Crawley AC M Male Vet 60 52 125 20
158 00:57:58 00:57:27 Anna Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 45 2022 33 8
159 00:58:00 00:57:41 Ben Pearce M Male Vet 40 198 126 37
160 00:58:03 00:57:51 Jas Rai F Female Vet 35 212 34 13
161 00:58:07 00:57:39 Helen Sargison Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 227 35 14
162 00:58:16 00:58:05 Doug Warner Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 50 258 127 25
163 00:58:25 00:57:58 Jamie Bartlett M Male Vet 40 24 128 38
164 00:58:27 00:58:18 Angela Roe F Female Vet 35 221 36 15
165 00:58:57 00:58:50 Rebecca Tormey Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 45 248 37 9
166 00:58:59 00:58:46 James Welbury Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 60 264 129 21
167 00:59:01 00:58:41 Iain Willatt Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 60 271 130 22
168 00:59:06 00:58:41 Michael Page M Male Vet 50 194 131 26
169 00:59:09 00:58:54 John Tighe Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 50 244 132 27
170 00:59:12 00:58:54 Gareth Vidler M Male Vet 40 254 133 39
171 00:59:14 00:59:04 Zoe Beeny F Female Vet 35 31 38 16
172 00:59:15 00:58:54 James Hoad Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 126 134 40
173 00:59:17 00:59:04 Clare Mitchell F Female Vet 35 168 39 17
174 00:59:48 00:59:17 Scott Wishart M Male Vet 50 275 135 28
175 00:59:48 00:59:17 Laura Grove Uckfield runners F Female Vet 35 110 40 18
176 00:59:55 00:59:29 Keith Hibberd M Male Vet 70 122 136 8
177 00:59:59 00:59:41 Sian Blackwell F Senior Female 34 41 6
178 01:00:00 00:59:44 Rachel Bremner Paddock Wood AC F Female Vet 35 43 42 19
179 01:00:01 00:59:52 Juliet Gallon F Female Vet 45 99 43 10
180 01:00:13 00:59:43 William Newberry M Male Vet 50 184 137 29
181 01:00:13 00:59:51 Michael Barton M Male Vet 70 25 138 9
182 01:00:19 00:59:53 Lucy Wignall F Female Vet 35 267 44 20
183 01:00:32 01:00:12 Fiona Pearce F Senior Female 199 45 7
184 01:00:34 01:00:10 Michael Poupard M Male Vet 50 203 139 30
185 01:00:39 01:00:18 Graham Reed M Male Vet 50 213 140 31
186 01:00:44 01:00:30 Isla Boorman F Senior Female 39 46 8
187 01:00:44 01:00:30 Flora Boorman F Female Vet 55 37 47 6
188 01:00:55 01:00:43 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 70 236 141 10
189 01:01:02 01:00:38 Michelle Ross F Female Vet 55 223 48 7
190 01:01:17 01:01:00 Laura Magill F Senior Female 2031 49 9
191 01:01:26 01:01:03 Kelly Moran F Senior Female 174 50 10
192 01:01:27 01:01:03 lauren jeffery F Senior Female 138 51 11
193 01:01:27 01:01:05 Sarah Sturt F Female Vet 65 237 52 3
194 01:01:39 01:01:22 Molly Wiles F Senior Female 268 53 12
195 01:02:26 01:02:24 Jordan Groom F Senior Female 109 54 13
196 01:03:07 01:02:43 Richard Turner M Male Vet 50 249 142 32
197 01:03:07 01:02:44 Nathan Lawrence M Male Vet 40 150 143 41
198 01:03:20 01:02:55 Sarah Radley-martin F Junior Female 211 55 2
199 01:03:23 01:03:09 Alice Gouldsworthy F Senior Female 85 56 14
200 01:03:34 01:03:05 Katie Beecroft F Female Vet 35 30 57 21
201 01:03:41 01:03:26 Alan Probert Mote Runners M Male Vet 60 208 144 23
202 01:03:46 01:03:39 Helen Fooks Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 45 94 58 11
203 01:03:55 01:03:55 Mike Rees M Male Vet 50 2038 145 33
204 01:04:01 01:03:52 Lisa Chambers Maidstone Harriers F Female Vet 45 58 59 12
205 01:04:23 01:04:09 Derek Gouldsworthy M Male Vet 70 104 146 11
206 01:04:35 01:04:14 Terry Grimwood Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 70 108 147 12
207 01:04:44 01:04:30 Tanya Edmondson F Female Vet 65 87 60 4
208 01:04:51 01:04:23 Lisa Ayling F Female Vet 45 11 61 13
209 01:05:03 01:04:50 Evan Harris Mote Runners M Junior Male 114 148 1
210 01:05:06 01:04:51 Clare Wade F Female Vet 45 2033 62 14
211 01:05:17 01:04:45 Celia Barstow F Female Vet 55 23 63 8
212 01:05:18 01:04:52 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 45 117 64 15
213 01:05:21 01:04:51 Martin Johnston M Male Vet 50 141 149 34
214 01:05:23 01:05:04 Julie Preston F Female Vet 55 206 65 9
215 01:05:23 01:05:04 Steve Arndt M Male Vet 50 7 150 35
216 01:06:10 01:05:53 Michael Bashford Reigate Priory AC M Male Vet 60 27 151 24
217 01:06:16 01:05:55 John Cove M Male Vet 40 2037 152 42
218 01:06:19 01:05:59 lance morrish M Male Vet 60 179 153 25
219 01:06:50 01:06:25 Ciaron Bush M Male Vet 50 50 154 36
220 01:07:07 01:06:45 Graham Green Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 60 107 155 26
221 01:07:12 01:06:53 Kevin Blake Larkfield AC M Male Vet 60 35 156 27
222 01:07:13 01:06:45 Amanda Miller F Female Vet 45 2024 66 16
223 01:07:31 01:07:22 Emma Goode F Female Vet 45 103 67 17
224 01:08:03 01:07:41 Alan Champion Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 70 62 157 13
225 01:08:05 01:07:38 Carolyn Pratley F Female Vet 55 205 68 10
226 01:08:23 01:07:59 Kevin Hill M Male Vet 60 123 158 28
227 01:08:24 01:08:01 Laura Stapley F Senior Female 235 69 15
228 01:08:25 01:07:50 Howard Hughes M Male Vet 70 132 159 14
229 01:08:27 01:07:54 Emma Nelson F Female Vet 45 182 70 18
230 01:09:00 01:08:35 Rob Burnand M Male Vet 60 49 160 29
231 01:09:03 01:08:52 Karabo Cubitt F Senior Female 76 71 16
232 01:09:06 01:08:39 Dom Mcmurray Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 50 165 161 37
233 01:09:38 01:09:13 Donna Lewis F Female Vet 45 155 72 19
234 01:10:04 01:09:54 Jo Foord MPAC F Female Vet 45 95 73 20
235 01:10:27 01:09:54 Ed Craske M Senior Male 73 162 39
236 01:10:34 01:10:00 Elspeth Denyer F Senior Female 80 74 17
237 01:11:03 01:10:38 Sandra Radley-martin F Female Vet 45 210 75 21
238 01:11:15 01:10:50 Sharon Shelton F Female Vet 55 231 76 11
239 01:11:16 01:10:40 Trisca Bannister F Female Vet 45 18 77 22
240 01:11:28 01:10:54 Michael Carter M Senior Male 54 163 40
241 01:11:28 01:10:53 James Ledda M Senior Male 152 164 41
242 01:12:03 01:11:30 Helen Davis F Female Vet 35 77 78 22
243 01:13:17 01:12:54 Rodger Baker M Male Vet 40 13 165 43
244 01:14:09 01:13:43 Imogen Chandler F Senior Female 2034 79 18
245 01:14:09 01:13:43 Eileen Biesty F Senior Female 2035 80 19
246 01:14:56 01:14:30 Philippa Wheeler F Female Vet 55 266 81 12
247 01:15:20 01:14:57 Philip Exall M Male Vet 60 91 166 30
248 01:15:35 01:15:05 Keely Dobinson F Female Vet 45 81 82 23
249 01:15:43 01:15:14 Sarah Corke F Female Vet 55 70 83 13
250 01:16:51 01:16:18 Barry Hall M Male Vet 50 111 167 38
251 01:18:00 01:17:25 Rosemary Moore Istead & Ifield F Female Vet 55 171 84 14
252 01:18:02 01:17:28 James Norton M Senior Male 189 168 42
253 01:18:03 01:17:46 Nick Bashford M Senior Male 26 169 43
254 01:19:08 01:18:57 Steven Matthee M Male Vet 60 160 170 31
255 01:19:35 01:19:08 Graham Tutt M Male Vet 40 251 171 44
256 01:19:35 01:19:07 Veena Aaradhya F Female Vet 45 1 85 24
257 01:20:30 01:20:16 Joanna Gouldsworthy F Female Vet 55 105 86 15
258 01:20:47 01:20:18 Kathy Willard F Female Vet 55 270 87 16
259 01:20:55 01:20:27 Rose Langford F Female Vet 45 148 88 25
260 01:24:01 01:23:43 Dominique Welbury Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 65 263 89 5
261 01:24:01 01:23:43 Ray Edmondson M Male Vet 70 88 172 15
262 01:24:33 01:24:04 Michelle Vanags F Female Vet 55 252 90 17
263 01:25:09 01:24:35 Stephanie Gold Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets F Female Vet 65 102 91 6
264 01:27:22 01:26:53 Sheila Helliwell F Female Vet 65 120 92 7