ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Titsey Trail 10k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:37:43 00:37:43 Hugo Hewitt Crawley Ac M Junior Male 156 1 1
2 00:41:34 00:41:33 Ivor Hewitt M Male Over 40 157 2 1
3 00:41:44 00:41:41 Richard Mcdonnell M Senior Male 255 3 1
4 00:42:17 00:42:17 Greg Sherriff Oxted Runners M Male Over 40 357 4 2
5 00:42:43 00:42:42 Aidan Roberson M Senior Male 332 5 2
6 00:42:53 00:42:53 Aziouz Lammali Holland Sport Ac M Male Over 50 207 6 1
7 00:43:39 00:43:36 Paul Daley M Senior Male 77 7 3
8 00:43:54 00:43:53 Andrew Mead Sevenoaks Athletics Club M Male Over 50 259 8 2
9 00:43:56 00:43:55 Ben Stradling Oxted Runners M Senior Male 383 9 4
10 00:44:01 00:44:01 Harry Sterling Lingfield Running Club M Senior Male 379 10 5
11 00:44:11 00:44:09 Mark Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge Ac M Male Over 50 314 11 3
12 00:44:31 00:44:27 Graham Maynard Cambridge Harriers M Male Over 50 252 12 4
13 00:44:36 00:44:32 Nick Morrison M Male Over 40 276 13 3
14 00:44:44 00:44:39 Richard Brimicombe M Male Over 40 33 14 4
15 00:45:24 00:45:21 Amelie Karlsson Serpentine Rc F Senior Female 192 1 1
16 00:45:42 00:45:09 Rory Grout M Male Over 40 138 15 5
17 00:45:57 00:45:55 Pavel Zerner M Male Over 40 451 16 6
18 00:46:03 00:45:47 Nick Moore M Male Over 40 272 17 7
19 00:46:14 00:46:12 Richard Simpson M Senior Male 362 18 6
20 00:46:28 00:46:28 Oliver Felstead M Male Over 40 101 19 8
21 00:46:56 00:46:54 Matt Paget M Male Over 40 297 20 9
22 00:47:07 00:46:50 Kieran Brennan Dulwich Park Runners M Male Over 40 32 21 10
23 00:47:09 00:46:56 Tom Pearce M Senior Male 309 22 7
24 00:47:16 00:47:15 Andy Irons Oxted Runners M Male Over 50 181 23 5
25 00:47:19 00:47:14 Darren Price M Male Over 40 319 24 11
26 00:47:20 00:47:17 Ian Lewis M Senior Male 221 25 8
27 00:47:24 00:47:21 Robbie Spargo M 457 26
28 00:47:42 00:47:36 Richard Bushell M Male Over 50 46 27 6
29 00:47:46 00:47:44 Jim Dorrington East Grinstead Runners M Male Over 50 86 28 7
30 00:47:48 00:47:44 Martin Howell Horley Harriers M Male Over 50 172 29 8
31 00:47:52 00:47:48 Rob Jupp Holland Sport Ac M Male Over 40 191 30 12
32 00:47:58 00:47:53 Sandra Roberts F Female Over 45 333 2 1
33 00:48:20 00:48:17 Ben Hunter Ukrunchat M Senior Male 176 31 9
34 00:48:22 00:48:19 Sam Rowlands M Senior Male 342 32 10
35 00:48:35 00:48:26 Lucy Hughes Highgate Harriers F Female Over 35 174 3 1
36 00:48:39 00:48:36 Emma Proto F Female Over 35 320 4 2
37 00:48:44 00:48:40 Dan Hayes M Male Over 40 150 33 13
38 00:48:46 00:48:41 Oscar Bonard M Junior Male 29 34 2
39 00:48:52 00:48:51 Michael Lockwood M Male Over 60 231 35 1
40 00:48:56 00:48:55 Mark Schofield Tonbridge Ac M Male Over 50 347 36 9
41 00:49:02 00:48:58 Steph Upton Striders Of Croydon F Female Over 45 408 5 2
42 00:49:03 00:49:01 Geraint Davies M Senior Male 455 37 11
43 00:49:03 00:48:54 Keith Stock M Male Over 50 382 38 10
44 00:49:11 00:49:05 Alex Houchin M Male Over 40 165 39 14
45 00:49:11 00:49:06 Nick Haste East Grinstead Runners M Male Over 40 144 40 15
46 00:49:18 00:49:12 Jarrard Howe M Male Over 40 169 41 16
47 00:49:31 00:49:25 Guy Sims M Male Over 50 364 42 11
48 00:49:35 00:49:26 Andrew Leach M Male Over 40 217 43 17
49 00:49:39 00:49:33 Robin Hickson Oxted Runners M Male Over 50 158 44 12
50 00:49:39 00:49:14 Dan Kirk M Senior Male 198 45 12
51 00:50:07 00:50:01 Amanda Link Rebel Runners Medway F Female Over 45 227 6 3
52 00:50:11 00:50:06 Grant Mikelas M Senior Male 264 46 13
53 00:50:12 00:50:02 Nicky Foster F Female Over 45 111 7 4
54 00:50:27 00:50:19 Rob Toogood Croydon Harriers M Male Over 40 397 47 18
55 00:50:36 00:50:29 Louise Eadie F Female Over 45 92 8 5
56 00:50:36 00:50:03 Adib Osman M Male Over 40 295 48 19
57 00:50:40 00:50:23 Lee Murphy M Male Over 50 283 49 13
58 00:50:45 00:50:31 Greg Anderson M Male Over 40 8 50 20
59 00:51:04 00:50:58 Trevor Mikelas M Male Over 60 265 51 2
60 00:51:11 00:51:11 Dan Burke M Senior Male 41 52 14
61 00:51:15 00:51:06 A Gibson M Male Over 40 120 53 21
62 00:51:24 00:51:12 Darren Williams Horley Harriers M Male Over 40 435 54 22
63 00:51:29 00:51:20 Kevin Reeve M Male Over 50 326 55 14
64 00:51:37 00:51:23 Stephen Hogg M Senior Male 162 56 15
65 00:51:43 00:51:31 Anna Collins F Female Over 35 65 9 3
66 00:51:56 00:51:32 Mark Lim M Male Over 40 225 57 23
67 00:52:12 00:51:50 Jenifer Vaughan F Female Over 35 411 10 4
68 00:52:12 00:52:05 Joanna Grobel F Female Over 35 137 11 5
69 00:52:19 00:52:18 Simon Wilkinson M Male Over 40 433 58 24
70 00:52:26 00:52:07 Andrew Palmer M Senior Male 300 59 16
71 00:52:26 00:52:07 Philip Walkington Striders Of Croydon M Senior Male 417 60 17
72 00:52:32 00:52:22 Stuart Wells Oxted Runners M Senior Male 428 61 18
73 00:52:34 00:52:31 John Warren Oxted Runners M Male Over 40 423 62 25
74 00:52:35 00:52:28 Neil Simmonds M Male Over 50 359 63 15
75 00:52:35 00:52:27 Tom Flint M Senior Male 109 64 19
76 00:52:40 00:52:28 John Waring M Male Over 40 421 65 26
77 00:52:48 00:52:34 Lisa Roberjot Horley Harriers F Female Over 45 331 12 6
78 00:52:56 00:52:36 Alan Brown M Male Over 50 38 66 16
79 00:53:04 00:52:54 Aly Warner Lingfield Running Club F Female Over 35 422 13 6
80 00:53:07 00:52:42 David French M Male Over 40 114 67 27
81 00:53:09 00:52:42 Mark Toone M Male Over 40 399 68 28
82 00:53:10 00:53:07 Kieran Dale M Male Over 40 76 69 29
83 00:53:16 00:53:09 Nicholas Phillips M Male Over 40 311 70 30
84 00:53:16 00:53:14 Nichola O'connor F Female Over 35 291 14 7
85 00:53:18 00:53:08 Richard Pipes M Male Over 40 313 71 31
86 00:53:26 00:53:17 William Taylor M Senior Male 391 72 20
87 00:53:26 00:53:15 Zoe Ferrison F Female Over 35 104 15 8
88 00:53:29 00:53:07 Tom Webb M Senior Male 427 73 21
89 00:53:34 00:53:04 Nicola Jupp F Female Over 45 190 16 7
90 00:53:40 00:53:27 Simon Ainsworth M Male Over 40 4 74 32
91 00:53:41 00:53:36 Martin Langton M Male Over 40 212 75 33
92 00:53:42 00:53:33 Joe Sexton M Male Over 40 352 76 34
93 00:53:53 00:53:34 Michael Kilkenny M Male Over 50 197 77 17
94 00:53:54 00:53:34 Jason Sullivan M Male Over 40 384 78 35
95 00:54:05 00:53:39 Charles Deacon M Male Over 40 83 79 36
96 00:54:10 00:53:53 Grant Elrick M Male Over 40 95 80 37
97 00:54:16 00:54:06 Keith Saunders M Male Over 50 346 81 18
98 00:54:22 00:53:58 Patrick Highland M Male Over 40 159 82 38
99 00:54:33 00:54:13 Paul Kent Cambridge Harriers M Male Over 50 196 83 19
100 00:54:35 00:54:21 Mark Champagne M Male Over 50 56 84 20
101 00:54:45 00:54:36 Simon Merry M Male Over 50 262 85 21
102 00:55:03 00:54:56 Daniel Bacon M Senior Male 14 86 22
103 00:55:09 00:54:42 Hannah Cornish F Female Over 35 70 17 9
104 00:55:10 00:54:58 Amanda Hewett Striders Of Croydon F Female Over 35 153 18 10
105 00:55:13 00:54:45 Jeremy Schwartz Holland Sport Ac M Male Over 50 350 87 22
106 00:55:20 00:54:57 Gareth Howell M Senior Male 170 88 23
107 00:55:23 00:54:58 Paul Cross M Male Over 40 75 89 39
108 00:55:24 00:55:01 Benjamin Kyte M Senior Male 203 90 24
109 00:55:30 00:55:06 Matthew Field M 456 91 50
110 00:55:40 00:55:26 Nick Hough M Male Over 50 166 92 23
111 00:55:41 00:55:37 Mick Paget M Male Over 60 298 93 3
112 00:55:58 00:55:30 Sandra Mcdonald F Female Over 45 254 19 8
113 00:56:11 00:56:02 Steph Reeve M Senior Male 454 94 25
114 00:56:11 00:56:07 Shahram Olyaie M Male Over 50 292 95 24
115 00:56:18 00:55:58 Chris Ince Dulwich Park Runners M Male Over 40 177 96 40
116 00:56:34 00:56:15 Richard Jones M Male Over 50 187 97 25
117 00:56:37 00:56:15 Tim Vaughan M Senior Male 412 98 26
118 00:56:40 00:56:17 Julian Prentice M Senior Male 318 99 27
119 00:56:41 00:56:10 Becky Laurence Striders Of Croydon F Female Over 35 213 20 11
120 00:56:41 00:56:10 Peter Laurence Striders Of Croydon M Male Over 40 214 100 41
121 00:56:44 00:56:38 Sudan Gurung M Male Over 40 139 101 42
122 00:56:52 00:56:32 Ben French M Male Over 40 115 102 43
123 00:56:53 00:56:33 Lucy Ross Dulwich Park Runners F Female Over 45 339 21 9
124 00:56:57 00:56:36 Katie Griffin East Grinstead Runners F Senior Female 136 22 2
125 00:56:58 00:56:41 Merrick Rimmer M Male Over 40 330 103 44
126 00:56:58 00:56:41 Matthew Cook Orpington Road Runners M Senior Male 69 104 28
127 00:56:59 00:56:30 Firmin Moriarty M Male Over 50 275 105 26
128 00:57:00 00:56:42 Mike Coveney M Male Over 50 71 106 27
129 00:57:06 00:56:53 Emma Anderson F Female Over 35 7 23 12
130 00:57:12 00:56:23 Fred Lennon M Male Over 60 220 107 4
131 00:57:14 00:56:52 Edward Kyte M Senior Male 204 108 29
132 00:57:18 00:56:58 Glenda Goscomb F Female Over 55 126 24 1
133 00:57:21 00:57:10 Neil Ferrison M Male Over 40 103 109 45
134 00:57:31 00:57:18 Alexandra Knight F Female Over 35 199 25 13
135 00:57:32 00:57:17 Charles House M Male Over 50 167 110 28
136 00:57:33 00:57:21 Tom Longley M Male Over 50 233 111 29
137 00:57:36 00:57:28 Stephen Johnson Oaks Blokes M Male Over 40 184 112 46
138 00:57:37 00:57:29 Tamsin Brown F Female Over 35 37 26 14
139 00:57:45 00:57:38 Valerie Place F Female Over 55 315 27 2
140 00:57:47 00:57:25 Vince Sharp M Male Over 50 355 113 30
141 00:57:50 00:57:26 Adriano Papiro Lonely Goat Rc M Senior Male 301 114 30
142 00:57:53 00:57:32 Aiman Etra M Male Over 60 96 115 5
143 00:57:57 00:57:19 Paul Ingvarsson M Male Over 40 179 116 47
144 00:58:01 00:57:35 Matthew Bax M Male Over 40 20 117 48
145 00:58:03 00:57:34 Scott Mackenzie M Senior Male 239 118 31
146 00:58:05 00:57:54 Kirsty Merritt F Female Over 35 261 28 15
147 00:58:06 00:57:34 Daniel Goss M Junior Male 129 119 3
148 00:58:09 00:57:47 Ian Vincent M Senior Male 415 120 32
149 00:58:15 00:58:04 Mark Piper Lingfield Running Club M Male Over 50 312 121 31
150 00:58:23 00:58:11 Anne Webb Oxted Runners F Female Over 55 426 29 3
151 00:58:23 00:57:58 Fran Saint-Geris F Senior Female 343 30 3
152 00:58:26 00:57:57 Andy Clark M Senior Male 62 122 33
153 00:58:30 00:58:19 Clare Smeaton F Female Over 35 372 31 16
154 00:58:30 00:58:22 Amanda Mullen F Female Over 55 280 32 4
155 00:58:34 00:58:19 Michael Chapman M Male Over 60 59 123 6
156 00:58:39 00:58:33 Angela Powell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers F Female Over 45 317 33 10
157 00:58:40 00:58:05 Caroline Wild F Female Over 45 431 34 11
158 00:58:41 00:58:27 Tanya Viehoff Horley Harriers F Female Over 55 414 35 5
159 00:58:50 00:58:28 Jonathan Handcock M Male Over 50 140 124 32
160 00:58:53 00:58:39 Carlyn Angus Horley Harriers F Female Over 35 11 36 17
161 00:59:02 00:58:44 Matthew Capel M Male Over 50 51 125 33
162 00:59:04 00:58:43 Jonathan Murphy M Male Over 40 282 126 49
163 00:59:08 00:59:00 Bruce Tomkins M Male Over 40 395 127 50
164 00:59:12 00:58:56 Charles Wheeler Dorking & Mole Valley AC M Male Over 60 429 128 7
165 00:59:15 00:58:42 Paul Waller M Male Over 50 418 129 34
166 00:59:17 00:58:52 Katie Page F Female Over 45 296 37 12
167 00:59:24 00:59:12 Charlotte Lee F Female Over 35 219 38 18
168 00:59:27 00:59:14 Hannah Darrall F Female Over 35 79 39 19
169 00:59:32 00:58:59 Cherryl Sinclair F Female Over 35 366 40 20
170 00:59:32 00:59:04 Richard Williams M Male Over 50 437 130 35
171 00:59:35 00:59:02 Ben Goss M Male Over 40 128 131 51
172 00:59:36 00:59:20 Richard Hilson M Male Over 50 160 132 36
173 00:59:37 00:59:29 Duncan Lightfoot Oaks Blokes M Male Over 60 224 133 8
174 00:59:42 00:59:17 Sonja Shakespeare F Female Over 35 354 41 21
175 00:59:44 00:59:28 Natasha Burke F Senior Female 42 42 4
176 00:59:46 00:59:21 Viv Mitchell South London Harriers F Female Over 55 270 43 6
177 01:00:05 00:59:36 Stephen Rowland M Male Over 40 341 134 52
178 01:00:28 01:00:07 Dafydd Jones Reigate Priory Ac M Male Over 40 189 135 53
179 01:00:35 01:00:19 Rebecca Sykes Dorking & Mole Valley AC F Female Over 55 385 44 7
180 01:00:41 01:00:12 Rhodri Greaves M Male Over 50 132 136 37
181 01:00:47 01:00:26 Michael Deacon M Male Over 50 85 137 38
182 01:00:47 01:00:03 Nicola Mulley F Female Over 45 281 45 13
183 01:00:47 01:00:03 Julie Moss F Female Over 45 277 46 14
184 01:00:55 00:59:55 Joel Wilson M Senior Male 438 138 34
185 01:00:55 01:00:31 Paul May Oxted Runners M Male Over 60 250 139 9
186 01:01:03 01:00:39 Chris Trim M Male Over 40 403 140 54
187 01:01:08 01:00:56 Caroline Parry Oxted Ladies Running Club F Female Over 35 302 47 22
188 01:01:09 01:00:55 Sarah Anderson M Senior Male 10 141 35
189 01:01:10 01:00:40 Stephen Womersley M Senior Male 443 142 36
190 01:01:11 01:01:11 Hannah Womersley F Senior Female 442 48 5
191 01:01:12 01:00:45 Christopher Jones M Male Over 40 188 143 55
192 01:01:18 01:00:50 Lesley Reader F Female Over 45 325 49 15
193 01:01:19 01:00:53 Katharine Trevelyan F Female Over 35 402 50 23
194 01:01:20 01:00:41 Keith Greywood M Senior Male 134 144 37
195 01:01:22 01:01:08 Sophie Kearns F Female Over 35 194 51 24
196 01:01:28 01:01:10 Elizabeth Atkinson F Senior Female 13 52 6
197 01:01:29 01:01:16 Nicola Burnett Oxted Runners F Female Over 55 44 53 8
198 01:01:30 01:01:12 Sarah Taylor F Senior Female 392 54 7
199 01:01:33 01:01:12 John Musk M Senior Male 284 145 38
200 01:01:47 01:01:00 Murtha Kavanagh M Male Over 50 193 146 39
201 01:01:48 01:01:20 Claire Scott F Female Over 55 351 55 9
202 01:01:49 01:01:22 Mary Matthews Tadworth Ac F Female Over 55 249 56 10
203 01:01:49 01:01:17 Alan Matthews Tadworth Ac M Male Over 60 248 147 10
204 01:01:54 01:01:26 Will Taylor Lonely Goat Rc M Senior Male 390 148 39
205 01:01:55 01:01:08 Lydia Zurrin F Female Over 35 452 57 25
206 01:02:02 01:01:50 Jill Hopkins F Female Over 45 164 58 16
207 01:02:11 01:01:56 Sara Simon F Female Over 35 361 59 26
208 01:02:13 01:02:05 Timothy Flint M Senior Male 108 149 40
209 01:02:13 01:01:47 Nicholas Trevelyan M Male Over 40 401 150 56
210 01:02:13 01:01:46 Helen Barnes F Female Over 45 18 60 17
211 01:02:16 01:01:27 Leonard Goldsmith M Male Over 50 124 151 40
212 01:02:23 01:02:17 Sofia Lammali Holland Sport Ac F Junior Female 208 61 1
213 01:02:35 01:01:59 Tamsin Haste F Female Over 45 145 62 18
214 01:02:49 01:02:28 Paul Croasdale Dulwich Park Runners M Senior Male 73 152 41
215 01:02:55 01:02:19 Mab Mills F Senior Female 267 63 8
216 01:02:56 01:02:36 Cheryl Kennedy F Senior Female 195 64 9
217 01:03:00 01:02:15 Lynsey Layton F Female Over 35 216 65 27
218 01:03:06 01:02:36 Cath Boulden F Female Over 35 30 66 28
219 01:03:09 01:02:30 Hermione Glyn F Senior Female 122 67 10
220 01:03:20 01:02:49 Becky Pearce Horley Harriers F Female Over 45 308 68 19
221 01:03:24 01:02:44 John Partington M Male Over 60 303 153 11
222 01:03:29 01:02:40 Jessica Goldsmith F Senior Female 123 69 11
223 01:03:31 01:02:52 Andrew Duguid M Male Over 40 89 154 57
224 01:03:38 01:03:14 James Saunders M Male Over 50 345 155 41
225 01:03:44 01:03:29 Jessica Curzon F Senior Female 183 70 12
226 01:03:49 01:03:33 Sarah Long F Female Over 35 232 71 29
227 01:03:53 01:03:45 Rachel Tomkins F Female Over 55 396 72 11
228 01:03:58 01:03:18 Mike Mackenzie M Male Over 60 238 156 12
229 01:03:58 01:03:27 Geoff Hastings Epsom Oddballs Rc M Male Over 60 147 157 13
230 01:04:09 01:03:56 Sally Hogg F Female Over 35 161 73 30
231 01:04:10 01:03:45 Helen Broughton F Female Over 45 36 74 20
232 01:04:10 01:03:36 Caroline Gould East Grinstead Runners F Female Over 35 130 75 31
233 01:04:11 01:03:33 Claudia Reynolds F Female Over 45 327 76 21
234 01:04:19 01:03:32 Claire Bentley F Female Over 35 25 77 32
235 01:04:27 01:03:41 Leanne Richardson F Female Over 45 328 78 22
236 01:04:29 01:04:12 Jo Lloyd Dorking & Mole Valley AC F Female Over 55 230 79 12
237 01:04:31 01:04:12 Laurence Mcfadyen Oxted Runners M Male Over 60 256 158 14
238 01:04:33 01:03:46 Victoria De Silva F Female Over 35 82 80 33
239 01:04:36 01:04:13 Hayley Palmer F Female Over 35 299 81 34
240 01:04:37 01:04:24 Sarah Silvester F Female Over 35 358 82 35
241 01:04:41 01:04:03 Jonathan Barker M Male Over 60 17 159 15
242 01:04:44 01:04:26 Lindsay Downie F Female Over 35 87 83 36
243 01:04:45 01:04:00 Harriet Leach F Female Over 45 218 84 23
244 01:04:53 01:04:22 Julie Day Horley Harriers F Female Over 45 81 85 24
245 01:04:57 01:04:28 Ruth Cattell F Female Over 35 55 86 37
246 01:05:06 01:04:47 Emily Watson F Female Over 35 425 87 38
247 01:05:07 01:04:32 Everett Bunt M Senior Male 40 160 42
248 01:05:19 01:04:41 Paul Taylor Trail Running Association M Male Over 60 387 161 16
249 01:05:35 01:04:52 Stephen Rainbird M Male Over 40 324 162 58
250 01:05:38 01:04:58 Matthew Inge M Male Over 40 178 163 59
251 01:05:53 01:05:25 Vera Simms F Female Over 55 360 88 13
252 01:06:17 01:05:51 Kate York F Female Over 35 447 89 39
253 01:06:30 01:05:54 Kate Netley East Grinstead Runners F Female Over 45 286 90 25
254 01:06:30 01:05:54 Nikki Robinson F Female Over 45 334 91 26
255 01:06:59 01:06:40 Nicola Harvey F Female Over 35 143 92 40
256 01:07:14 01:07:02 Gail Greenwood F Female Over 45 133 93 27
257 01:07:17 01:06:59 Sandi Van Wyk F Female Over 35 410 94 41
258 01:07:17 01:07:00 Dj Van Wyk M Male Over 40 409 164 60
259 01:07:18 01:06:20 Phoebe Evans F Senior Female 98 95 13
260 01:07:22 01:06:30 Mary Marsden F Female Over 45 244 96 28
261 01:07:33 01:06:58 Kate Lloyd F Female Over 35 229 97 42
262 01:07:39 01:07:11 Helen Ainsworth F Female Over 45 3 98 29
263 01:07:48 01:07:30 Rosie Davies F Female Over 35 80 99 43
264 01:07:49 01:07:03 Emilie Champion Trail Running Association F Female Over 35 57 100 44
265 01:08:01 01:07:20 Emily Deacon F Female Over 35 84 101 45
266 01:08:01 01:07:20 Claire Toone F Female Over 45 398 102 30
267 01:08:04 01:07:21 Jane Sinclair F Female Over 45 365 103 31
268 01:08:06 01:06:56 Dan Tonbridge Ac M Senior Male 349 165 43
269 01:08:08 01:06:59 Sam Carrington M Senior Male 54 166 44
270 01:08:09 01:07:00 Hannah Taylor F Senior Female 393 104 14
271 01:08:11 01:07:18 Jane Lambert Sutton Runners F Female Over 55 206 105 14
272 01:08:17 01:08:17 Gemma Cook F Female Over 35 67 106 46
273 01:08:17 01:07:57 Robert Cook M Senior Male 68 167 45
274 01:08:22 01:07:49 Jeffrey Malaihollo M Male Over 50 241 168 42
275 01:08:33 01:07:59 Caitriona Mchugh F Female Over 35 257 107 47
276 01:08:39 01:08:04 Angela Ahmed F Female Over 55 2 108 15
277 01:08:40 01:08:04 Cathy Hayes F Female Over 45 151 109 32
278 01:08:42 01:07:40 Maeolissa Rogers F Female Over 35 338 110 48
279 01:08:47 01:08:05 Julie Sanders F Female Over 45 344 111 33
280 01:08:48 01:08:02 Alison Slater Lingfield Running Club F Female Over 55 370 112 16
281 01:08:51 01:07:43 Justin Linger M Male Over 40 226 169 61
282 01:08:52 01:08:37 Jenny Rourke F Female Over 35 340 113 49
283 01:09:14 01:08:32 Fiona Bentham F Female Over 45 24 114 34
284 01:09:25 01:08:59 Simon Jones M Male Over 40 453 170 62
285 01:09:27 01:08:37 Neil Riches M Male Over 60 329 171 17
286 01:09:42 01:08:41 Kenneth Ford Rogue Runners M Male Over 50 110 172 43
287 01:09:42 01:08:41 Mark Pavlides M Male Over 50 305 173 44
288 01:09:45 01:08:52 Phil Humphrey M Male Over 50 175 174 45
289 01:09:56 01:09:15 Annabel Kolter F Female Over 45 200 115 35
290 01:10:02 01:09:08 Cara Hewitt F Female Over 45 155 116 36
291 01:10:09 01:09:30 Rosemary Leworthy East Grinstead Runners F Female Over 55 223 117 17
292 01:10:18 01:09:31 Annmarie Skupien Zero To Hero F Female Over 55 369 118 18
293 01:10:22 01:09:12 Jim Field M Male Over 50 107 175 46
294 01:10:23 01:09:44 Dominique Pollard F Female Over 45 316 119 37
295 01:10:28 01:09:29 Helen Bygrave F Female Over 45 47 120 38
296 01:10:32 01:09:37 Patricia Burke F Female Over 55 43 121 19
297 01:10:32 01:09:25 Francis Hendry M Male Over 50 458 176 47
298 01:10:34 01:09:27 Tai Fowler M Male Over 50 112 177 48
299 01:10:36 01:09:47 Marcin Grezicki M Male Over 40 135 178 63
300 01:10:43 01:09:33 Matthew Shortland 26.2 M Male Over 50 459 179 49
301 01:10:54 01:10:10 Terry Smedley M Male Over 40 374 180 64
302 01:10:55 01:10:41 Giles Sleeman M Senior Male 371 181 46
303 01:11:13 01:10:17 John Wilkinson Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M Male Over 40 434 182 65
304 01:11:19 01:10:25 Karen Rogers Sutton Runners F Female Over 55 337 122 20
305 01:11:21 01:10:13 William Kyte M Senior Male 205 183 47
306 01:11:26 01:10:38 Sandra Cheetham Zero To Hero F Female Over 55 61 123 21
307 01:11:35 01:10:55 Lucy Muggridge F Senior Female 278 124 15
308 01:11:36 01:10:55 Mandy Muggridge F Female Over 45 279 125 39
309 01:11:39 01:11:04 Gabrielle Bentley F Senior Female 26 126 16
310 01:11:48 01:10:53 Malcolm Jones Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M Male Over 60 186 184 18
311 01:12:00 01:10:50 Laura Ireland Lingfield Running Club F Female Over 45 180 127 40
312 01:12:30 01:11:51 Angela Robinson F Female Over 45 336 128 41
313 01:12:30 01:11:23 Moray Carey Reigate Priory Ac M Male Over 60 52 185 19
314 01:12:52 01:11:50 Gemma White F Female Over 35 430 129 50
315 01:13:01 01:12:51 Carlos Arraez M Male Over 50 12 186 50
316 01:13:20 01:12:51 Charles Barker M Male Over 40 16 187 66
317 01:13:26 01:12:16 Jacqueline Mayer Lingfield Running Club F Female Over 35 251 130 51
318 01:13:42 01:12:54 Gail Evans Zero To Hero F Female Over 45 97 131 42
319 01:13:42 01:12:54 Karen Holcombe Zero To Hero F Female Over 55 163 132 22
320 01:13:47 01:12:52 Liz Lowe F Female Over 35 236 133 52
321 01:13:47 01:12:53 Emma Wingrave Mole Valley Runners F Female Over 35 439 134 53
322 01:13:58 01:12:55 Pamela Glyn F Female Over 55 121 135 23
323 01:14:06 01:13:02 Norma Liversidge F Female Over 55 228 136 24
324 01:14:09 01:13:08 Anita Harris F Female Over 55 142 137 25
325 01:14:20 01:13:57 Spenser Lane Dulwich Park Runners M Male Over 50 211 188 51
326 01:14:22 01:13:26 Neil Witherow M Male Over 50 440 189 52
327 01:14:33 01:13:40 Linda Hastings Epsom Allsorts F Female Over 55 148 138 26
328 01:14:44 01:13:32 Diane Buckley F Female Over 55 39 139 27
329 01:14:57 01:13:57 Melanie Mitchell Horley Harriers F Female Over 45 269 140 43
330 01:15:00 01:13:50 Paul Bowen M Male Over 50 31 190 53
331 01:15:00 01:13:50 Roger Moore M Male Over 50 274 191 54
332 01:15:06 01:14:11 Ange Mclellan Petts Wood Runners F Female Over 45 258 141 44
333 01:15:13 01:14:23 Anna Feeney F Female Over 35 99 142 54
334 01:15:18 01:14:30 Dee Timon Orpington Road Runners F Female Over 45 394 143 45
335 01:15:29 01:14:41 Joanne Negus F Female Over 45 285 144 46
336 01:15:31 01:14:23 Alison Norman F Female Over 45 287 145 47
337 01:15:35 01:14:57 Felicia Wright East Grinstead Runners F Female Over 35 446 146 55
338 01:15:59 01:15:13 Jilly Collier F Female Over 55 64 147 28
339 01:16:00 01:15:11 Jeremy Good M Male Over 50 125 192 55
340 01:16:02 01:14:50 Louise Williams F Female Over 55 436 148 29
341 01:16:19 01:15:29 Jackie Chapman F Female Over 55 58 149 30
342 01:16:20 01:15:43 Joey Huggett Lingfield Running Club M Senior Male 173 193 48
343 01:16:22 01:15:10 David Fiddler M Male Over 60 105 194 20
344 01:17:02 01:15:51 Sally Robinson F Female Over 55 335 150 31
345 01:17:23 01:16:32 Rebecca Mason F Female Over 35 246 151 56
346 01:19:22 01:18:29 Kaye Quinn Sutton Runners F Female Over 55 323 152 32
347 01:19:39 01:18:54 Laura Smedley F Female Over 35 373 153 57
348 01:19:39 01:18:55 Niki Jones F Female Over 35 185 154 58
349 01:20:26 01:19:32 Anne Bedford F Female Over 45 21 155 48
350 01:20:53 01:19:40 Nicole Blose F Senior Female 27 156 17
351 01:21:13 01:20:22 Sadie Bellis F Female Over 45 23 157 49
352 01:21:13 01:20:23 Suzanne Lane F Female Over 45 210 158 50
353 01:21:55 01:20:58 May Oreilly F Female Over 45 293 159 51
354 01:22:13 01:21:15 Stephen Tyler Striders Of Croydon M Male Over 60 406 195 21
355 01:22:30 01:21:24 Helen Mackenzie-Cardy Lonely Goat Rc F Female Over 55 240 160 33
356 01:24:31 01:23:34 Sarah Dunnell F Female Over 45 90 161 52
357 01:24:32 01:23:34 Susan Toulson F Female Over 45 400 162 53
358 01:24:49 01:24:02 Alex Cox Zero To Hero F Female Over 35 72 163 59
359 01:24:59 01:24:02 Sue Witherow F Female Over 45 441 164 54
360 01:25:19 01:24:12 Catheryn Marr F Female Over 55 243 165 34
361 01:28:33 01:27:36 Maria Harrington F Female Over 45 141 166 55
362 01:29:44 01:28:39 Natalie Shadbolt F Senior Female 353 167 18
363 01:29:46 01:28:40 Lucy Mcconnell F Senior Female 253 168 19
364 01:31:39 01:30:42 Charlotte Jackson F Senior Female 182 169 20
365 01:36:59 01:35:51 Laura Fraser F Female Over 45 113 170 56
366 01:37:36 01:36:23 Sara Turner F Female Over 45 405 171 57
367 01:45:10 01:44:02 Laura Southey Horley Harriers F Senior Female 376 172 21