ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 13th Weald St Georges 10k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:04 00:35:04 Ed Bovingdon Istead and Ifield Harriers M Senior Male 348
2 00:36:09 00:36:09 Archie May Dartford Harriers AC M Junior Male 385
3 00:36:54 00:36:54 Will Beeston Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 300
4 00:38:17 00:38:17 Nigel Ling Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 40 26
5 00:38:31 00:38:31 Stephen Pond Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 20
6 00:38:35 00:38:35 Maria Heslop Tonbridge AC F Female Vet 45 310
7 00:38:49 00:38:49 Oliver Dean M Senior Male 294
8 00:39:04 00:39:04 Gavin McKay M Senior Male 311
9 00:39:06 00:39:05 Adam Tibbals M Male Vet 40 299
10 00:39:22 00:39:18 Charlotte Jordaan Regate Priory AC M Senior Male 23
11 00:39:39 00:39:39 Oliver Welch Crowborough Runners M Senior Male 48
12 00:39:42 00:39:39 Simon Culver Beckenham Running Club M Senior Male 218
13 00:39:50 00:39:48 Andrew Milne Sevenoaks AC M Senior Male 346
14 00:40:17 00:40:15 Lee Lintern M Senior Male 210
15 00:40:19 00:40:16 Michael Macedo Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 40 84
16 00:40:35 00:40:35 Jamie Bingham Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 350
17 00:40:38 00:40:36 Matthew Pond Petts Wood Runners M Junior Male 21
18 00:40:51 00:40:51 Jake Fricker Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 351
19 00:40:59 00:40:57 Andrew Nicoll Sevenoaks AC M Senior Male 363
20 00:41:16 00:41:14 John Lovegrove Harvel Hash House Harriers M Senior Male 230
21 00:41:35 00:41:33 Michael Smith Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 342
22 00:41:45 00:41:44 Keiran O'Reilly Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 99
23 00:41:49 00:41:47 Michael Lochead Sevenoaks AC M Senior Male 215
24 00:42:10 00:42:10 Tony Piper Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 69
25 00:42:17 00:42:13 Chris Desmond Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 50 274
26 00:42:20 00:41:57 Zachary Ramsden M Male Vet 50 358
27 00:42:39 00:42:36 Ed Osborne Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 40 77
28 00:42:41 00:42:38 Andrew Bunt Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 71
29 00:42:47 00:42:44 John Gurney Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 60 298
30 00:42:51 00:42:49 Joshua Pratt Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 117
31 00:42:54 00:42:48 Richard Day M Senior Male 258
32 00:42:55 00:42:51 Bradley Long M Senior Male 402
33 00:43:02 00:42:54 Naomi Parsons Wharfedale F Female Vet 35 357
34 00:43:16 00:43:13 Steve Bowley Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 196
35 00:43:20 00:43:17 Gary Smith Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 343
36 00:43:30 00:43:26 Michael Murdoch Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 50 263
37 00:43:36 00:43:34 Sarah Cronin Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 266
38 00:44:04 00:44:01 David Ringrose Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 40 268
39 00:44:09 00:44:02 Paul Stott Larkfield AC M Male Vet 40 10
40 00:44:20 00:44:16 David Olver Beckenham Running Club M Senior Male 284
41 00:44:25 00:44:19 B Almond Larkfield AC M Male Vet 40 129
42 00:44:26 00:44:21 Michael Beecher Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 162
43 00:44:27 00:44:21 Chris Harvey Larkfield AC M Male Vet 40 317
44 00:44:31 00:44:29 Toby Short Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 148
45 00:44:31 00:44:31 Trevor Taylor Ukrunchat M Male Vet 60 138
46 00:44:57 00:44:53 Andrew Harrower M Senior Male 253
47 00:45:03 00:44:59 Peter Fisher Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 81
48 00:45:07 00:45:02 Paul Webster M Male Vet 40 123
49 00:45:11 00:45:05 Richard Harper Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 205
50 00:45:18 00:45:12 Robert Lay M Male Vet 40 271
51 00:45:24 00:45:21 Derek Usher M Male Vet 50 393
52 00:45:31 00:45:28 James McGuigan M Senior Male 27
53 00:45:36 00:45:33 Tim Gates Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 132
54 00:45:40 00:45:36 Henry Andrews Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 50 62
55 00:45:43 00:45:38 Mark Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 386
56 00:45:47 00:45:34 Thomas Barker M Junior Male 381
57 00:45:51 00:45:43 Mia Storm F Female Vet 35 394
58 00:45:58 00:45:52 Elliott Barton Elliott Dashers M Senior Male 347
59 00:46:11 00:46:04 Rupert Brunnel M Male Vet 40 384
60 00:46:12 00:46:09 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 96
61 00:46:13 00:46:10 Marcus Elwes M Male Vet 50 405
62 00:46:20 00:46:16 David Jones M Male Vet 50 91
63 00:46:32 00:46:24 Aurelia Osborne Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 35 64
64 00:46:43 00:46:29 Mandy Barker F Female Vet 45 379
65 00:46:47 00:46:42 Mark Burgess Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 22
66 00:46:47 00:46:45 Walter Hill Crawley AC M Male Vet 60 269
67 00:46:52 00:46:50 Doug Snoek M Male Vet 40 65
68 00:46:55 00:46:51 Richard Selway Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 237
69 00:47:16 00:47:09 Richard Corkery M Male Vet 40 411
70 00:47:20 00:47:20 Alice McGowan Oaks Blokes F Senior Female 169
71 00:47:24 00:47:17 Tony Lavender Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 40 262
72 00:47:36 00:47:28 Paul Grime M Male Vet 50 50
73 00:47:37 00:47:35 Chris Sharp M Senior Male 243
74 00:47:40 00:47:37 David Ballard Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 76
75 00:47:46 00:47:33 Ben Clark M Senior Male 238
76 00:47:47 00:47:39 Ian Bauly Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 152
77 00:47:56 00:47:47 Simon Hallpike Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 60 106
78 00:48:00 00:47:52 Charlotte Wood Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 180
79 00:48:04 00:47:58 Blythe Barber Oaks Blokes M Senior Male 419
80 00:48:04 00:47:46 Cameron Bradley Sevenoaks Amateur Boxing Club M Senior Male 192
81 00:48:11 00:47:50 Mark Franks Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 109
82 00:48:19 00:48:07 Martin Smith Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 226
83 00:48:25 00:48:04 Lee Alley M Senior Male 170
84 00:48:30 00:48:24 Stuart Isaacs Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 85
85 00:48:37 00:48:16 Austin Adams Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC M Male Vet 50 74
86 00:48:39 00:48:35 Andrew Mahon Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 40 12
87 00:48:39 00:48:39 Richard Lee Carbonara M Male Vet 50 233
88 00:48:42 00:48:38 Matt Leach Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 50 374
89 00:48:44 00:48:35 Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 35 116
90 00:48:47 00:48:29 Carin Soderberg F Female Vet 35 125
91 00:48:53 00:48:42 Matt Harvey Oaks Blokes M Senior Male 309
92 00:48:57 00:48:47 Scott Reeves Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 40 255
93 00:48:58 00:48:38 Steve White Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 63
94 00:49:05 00:48:59 T Lambeth M Male Vet 60 301
95 00:49:14 00:49:07 Alec Martin SLGR M Male Vet 40 297
96 00:49:20 00:49:10 Robin Hickson Oxted Runners M Male Vet 50 388
97 00:49:24 00:49:19 Pauline Dalton Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 45 389
98 00:49:26 00:49:21 Richard Perry Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 406
99 00:49:29 00:49:20 Stephanie Wood Dartford Harriers AC F Female Vet 45 401
100 00:49:41 00:49:37 Anthony Chandler Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 287
101 00:49:45 00:49:24 Ben Rogers Larkfield AC M Male Vet 40 183
102 00:49:46 00:49:25 Lucian Lauerman Buffalo Bills M Male Vet 40 212
103 00:49:48 00:49:40 Andrew Lay M Male Vet 50 362
104 00:49:50 00:49:40 Robert Wells Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 291
105 00:49:52 00:49:42 Simon Perry Maidstone Harriers M Senior Male 249
106 00:49:52 00:49:48 Eileen Welch Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 35 49
107 00:50:03 00:49:52 Nikola Costa Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 35 52
108 00:50:14 00:50:04 Victoria Murton Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 261
109 00:50:18 00:50:13 Martyn McGrory M Male Vet 40 25
110 00:50:21 00:50:10 Trevor Mikelas M Male Vet 60 404
111 00:50:36 00:50:28 Michele Tansley F Female Vet 45 356
112 00:50:42 00:50:30 Paul Saunders Denmead Striders M Senior Male 390
113 00:50:45 00:50:24 Juan Piñol Velocity Vizslas M Male Vet 40 352
114 00:50:56 00:50:42 Steve Burnett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 60 204
115 00:51:02 00:50:55 Eva Kolivoskova-Martin Tonbridge AC F Female Vet 35 199
116 00:51:02 00:50:57 Ian Enticknap Team dad M Male Vet 50 101
117 00:51:04 00:50:59 Sean Leith Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 375
118 00:51:13 00:51:08 Steve Barton Bartons M Male Vet 50 321
119 00:51:16 00:50:57 Kenny Ross M Senior Male 408
120 00:51:26 00:51:17 Tony Saill Oxted Runners M Male Vet 60 114
121 00:51:26 00:51:12 Keith Bishop Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 259
122 00:51:27 00:51:13 Gail Arnott Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 55 155
123 00:51:28 00:51:15 Oscar Arnold Arnold boys M Junior Male 251
124 00:51:32 00:51:04 Ross Flynn M Male Vet 40 422
125 00:51:37 00:51:28 Simon Brooks Oxted Runners M Male Vet 60 272
126 00:51:38 00:51:01 Jeremy Benson Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 328
127 00:51:38 00:51:30 John Warren Oxted Runners M Male Vet 40 355
128 00:51:40 00:51:28 Brian Sidell Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 50 156
129 00:51:42 00:51:26 Neil Pearce M Male Vet 40 371
130 00:51:45 00:51:38 Jane Morgan Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 35 108
131 00:51:49 00:51:39 Victoria Lochead Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Senior Female 216
132 00:52:01 00:51:43 Paul Darby M Male Vet 50 144
133 00:52:01 00:51:54 Vikki clark F Female Vet 35 75
134 00:52:03 00:51:41 Louise Black Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 35 154
135 00:52:05 00:51:48 Simon Kimber M Male Vet 40 260
136 00:52:06 00:51:51 Chris Leadbeater M Senior Male 195
137 00:52:18 00:52:03 Simon Barker M Male Vet 40 380
138 00:52:23 00:52:06 Mark Evans Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 325
139 00:52:29 00:52:01 Paddy Cox John’s Joggers M Senior Male 31
140 00:52:30 00:52:20 Emma Brown Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 35 164
141 00:52:31 00:52:19 Edward Rogers M Male Vet 40 403
142 00:52:33 00:52:29 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 55 153
143 00:52:34 00:52:26 Juliet Taylor Team Dibbsytaylor F Female Vet 35 241
144 00:52:39 00:52:28 Ken Baksh Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 60 103
145 00:52:41 00:52:29 Laura Elvin Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 8
146 00:52:44 00:52:40 Paul Taylor M Male Vet 50 293
147 00:52:51 00:52:33 David Swanson Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 410
148 00:52:52 00:52:45 Lucia Morse F Female Vet 35 221
149 00:52:56 00:52:19 Nigel Hewson Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 150
150 00:52:58 00:52:41 David Jones M Male Vet 50 171
151 00:53:02 00:52:50 David Welfare M Male Vet 40 15
152 00:53:03 00:52:57 Sterling Grol M Male Vet 40 420
153 00:53:04 00:52:40 Sarah Philpott SLJ F Female Vet 35 178
154 00:53:11 00:53:05 Paul Goozee Weald Runners M Male Vet 60 248
155 00:53:21 00:53:16 Sophie Jones Lingfield RC F Female Vet 35 360
156 00:53:34 00:53:19 Harriet Amos These Mummas Can F Female Vet 35 157
157 00:53:36 00:53:27 Maggie Statham Oxted Runners F Female Vet 55 257
158 00:53:46 00:53:19 Tony Whiddett M Male Vet 40 398
159 00:53:48 00:53:27 Maria Chandler Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 35 286
160 00:53:59 00:53:37 Gary Churchill Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 111
161 00:54:08 00:53:47 Georgina Selway Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 236
162 00:54:10 00:53:42 Fiona Abiola-Musa Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 228
163 00:54:12 00:53:46 Stuart Wilson Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 303
164 00:54:16 00:54:16 Lisa Wild Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 35 166
165 00:54:16 00:53:56 Steve Wolfe Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 40 182
166 00:54:19 00:54:16 Karen Wisby-Thomas Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 231
167 00:54:21 00:54:09 James Wall Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 7
168 00:54:25 00:54:08 Carrie Hitchman Larkfield AC F Female Vet 35 281
169 00:54:26 00:54:17 Will Jones Larkfield AC M Male Vet 40 149
170 00:54:33 00:54:04 Viral Tanna M Senior Male 376
171 00:54:43 00:54:25 Richard Dunstan Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 60 133
172 00:54:52 00:54:36 Lizzie Cryan F Female Vet 35 407
173 00:54:52 00:54:39 Emma Clark F Female Vet 35 239
174 00:54:52 00:54:41 Peter Hawkins M Male Vet 50 194
175 00:54:53 00:54:40 Julie Moss Hadlow Running Club F Female Vet 45 335
176 00:55:04 00:54:42 Ned Stowell M Senior Male 423
177 00:55:04 00:55:02 Michael McGowan Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 167
178 00:55:10 00:54:56 Brionnie Haselden Hadlow Running Club F Female Vet 35 185
179 00:55:12 00:54:45 Polly Downs MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 35 339
180 00:55:12 00:54:43 Steve Newitt M Male Vet 50 424
181 00:55:14 00:54:49 Trevor Pickett BTA M Male Vet 50 181
182 00:55:23 00:55:02 James Hamshare M Male Vet 40 57
183 00:55:39 00:55:29 Mike Springett Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 97
184 00:55:41 00:55:22 Iona Campbell MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 35 289
185 00:55:42 00:55:14 Olivia Trapp John’s Joggers F Senior Female 33
186 00:56:02 00:55:53 Megan Davis Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 267
187 00:56:05 00:55:54 Owen Jones Swanley and District AC M Male Vet 40 120
188 00:56:06 00:55:58 Christopher Hyatt-Twynam M Male Vet 60 277
189 00:56:15 00:56:07 Evan Warren M Male Vet 40 214
190 00:56:16 00:56:07 Neil Haggertay Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 50 338
191 00:56:21 00:56:09 Naomi Rose F Female Vet 35 184
192 00:56:31 00:56:22 Patrick Sullivan M Male Vet 60 119
193 00:56:35 00:56:02 Keith Sullivan 7Oaks Tri M Male Vet 40 305
194 00:56:35 00:56:29 Josh Dimeul M Senior Male 391
195 00:56:35 00:56:18 Emma Lancefield MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 35 330
196 00:56:35 00:56:30 Jeremy Bayliss JB M Male Vet 40 179
197 00:56:41 00:56:26 Ian Dickson Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 60 254
198 00:56:41 00:56:31 Anne Dellow Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 55 242
199 00:56:43 00:56:20 Andrew Hinds Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 60 73
200 00:56:43 00:56:28 Angela Doherty These Mumma's Can F Female Vet 35 158
201 00:56:44 00:56:34 kim Sullivan F Female Vet 55 118
202 00:56:44 00:56:43 Victoria McGowan Oaks Blokes F Senior Female 168
203 00:56:56 00:56:50 Andy Wooding Jones M Male Vet 50 324
204 00:57:06 00:56:49 Mike Jones Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 378
205 00:57:14 00:57:07 NATALIE MCKENZIE NatnEm F Female Vet 35 329
206 00:57:22 00:57:03 Linsey Hopkins Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 142
207 00:57:22 00:57:03 Derek Hopkins Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 143
208 00:57:28 00:57:19 Kayley Loft Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 61
209 00:57:28 00:57:11 Matthew Sturgeon M Male Vet 40 361
210 00:57:32 00:57:00 Susan Liu Jones Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 35 29
211 00:57:39 00:57:29 Caroline Judge Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 45 147
212 00:57:41 00:57:16 Ben Walsh Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 206
213 00:57:46 00:57:29 Stine Madsen MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 35 193
214 00:57:51 00:57:38 Maria Wood F Senior Female 382
215 00:57:54 00:57:23 Tim Cope M Male Vet 40 413
216 00:58:15 00:57:52 David Smyth Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 359
217 00:58:16 00:58:01 Lottie Curtis Larkfield AC F Female Vet 35 313
218 00:58:22 00:58:07 Ellena Bowley Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 341
219 00:58:24 00:57:55 Oliver Haines Team Haines M Senior Male 17
220 00:58:28 00:58:21 Liz Roberts F Female Vet 35 336
221 00:58:31 00:58:15 Louise Pearce F Female Vet 35 370
222 00:58:33 00:58:07 James Fisher Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 11
223 00:58:37 00:58:28 Serena Thomson Thomson F Junior Female 161
224 00:58:38 00:58:20 Donna Hamshare F Female Vet 35 58
225 00:58:38 00:58:21 Liz Delamain Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 369
226 00:58:42 00:58:37 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 60 174
227 00:59:02 00:58:35 Andrew Culver Bromley Veterans AC M Male Vet 50 276
228 00:59:05 00:58:46 Brian Brooks M Male Vet 50 337
229 00:59:31 00:59:20 Roger Best M Male Vet 60 417
230 00:59:42 00:59:29 Karyn Palmer F Female Vet 35 412
231 00:59:46 00:59:41 Stephanie Taylor F Senior Female 315
232 00:59:50 00:59:36 Chris Ivey M Male Vet 40 53
233 00:59:51 00:59:43 Jessica Brady F Female Vet 35 409
234 00:59:55 00:59:32 Perry Wilson Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 122
235 01:00:03 00:59:39 Jon Aitken Dyte Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 67
236 01:00:15 01:00:11 David Hill M Male Vet 40 332
237 01:00:19 00:59:53 Karen Walsh Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 207
238 01:00:20 00:59:55 Lucy Wilkes F Female Vet 35 98
239 01:00:22 00:59:51 Martin Garrington RunThrough M Male Vet 50 187
240 01:00:27 01:00:17 Paul Hills Dartford Harriers AC M Male Vet 60 400
241 01:00:27 00:59:56 Lee Mitchell Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 387
242 01:00:33 01:00:27 Andrew Priest Nizels Runners M Male Vet 60 115
243 01:00:35 01:00:08 Olivia Senbanjo Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 304
244 01:00:38 01:00:31 Hazel Gargan Lets Run ! F Senior Female 222
245 01:00:48 01:00:23 Dominic Russell M Senior Male 46
246 01:00:51 01:00:44 Julia Powell Team Powell F Female Vet 35 100
247 01:01:03 01:00:53 Rebecca Finch Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 94
248 01:01:11 01:00:52 Melanie Murray Team Murray F Female Vet 45 110
249 01:01:12 01:00:54 Tracy Daniels Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 45 68
250 01:01:23 01:01:06 Ann Nugent Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 45 240
251 01:01:35 01:01:11 Carol Jones F Female Vet 45 90
252 01:01:45 01:01:25 Stephen Johnson Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 377
253 01:01:47 01:01:34 Tamsin Collins F Female Vet 35 89
254 01:01:48 01:01:41 Emily Brice NatnEm F Female Vet 35 314
255 01:01:49 01:01:19 Phil Brogan M Male Vet 40 415
256 01:02:02 01:01:38 David Parker Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 70
257 01:02:14 01:01:44 Lucy Brogan F Female Vet 35 416
258 01:02:24 01:02:12 Becci Davis F Senior Female 177
259 01:02:33 01:02:20 Andrew Goodman M Senior Male 278
260 01:02:39 01:02:06 Lyttleton Barrett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 60 296
261 01:02:44 01:02:29 William Monk M Male Vet 40 247
262 01:02:48 01:02:19 Sarah Gill F Female Vet 35 270
263 01:03:20 01:02:58 Jade Stowell F Female Vet 35 421
264 01:03:23 01:02:51 Rene Roets Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 60 308
265 01:03:25 01:03:09 Lou Hammond Larkfield AC F Female Vet 45 24
266 01:03:34 01:03:07 Felix Cooney John’s Joggers M Senior Male 35
267 01:03:35 01:02:57 David Allison Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 134
268 01:03:51 01:03:42 Grant Woodman Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 60 365
269 01:04:20 01:04:09 Adam Westbrooke Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 334
270 01:04:30 01:04:01 Simon Hooper Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 246
271 01:04:32 01:04:07 Gemma Sampson Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 79
272 01:04:32 01:04:09 Spencer Davis Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 13
273 01:04:53 01:04:44 Malcolm Hook M Male Vet 50 41
274 01:04:58 01:04:24 James Galea M Male Vet 40 353
275 01:05:24 01:05:07 Jill Saville Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 55 252
276 01:05:32 01:05:10 Kelly Short Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 35 320
277 01:05:32 01:05:10 Simon Perry Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 40 326
278 01:05:33 01:05:05 Georgia Trapp John’s Joggers F Senior Female 32
279 01:05:34 01:05:14 Liz Hamer F Female Vet 35 59
280 01:05:38 01:05:15 Katy Cox F Senior Female 373
281 01:05:39 01:05:19 Cate Golding Golding goons F Female Vet 35 366
282 01:05:39 01:05:19 Phil Golding Golding goons M Male Vet 40 367
283 01:05:45 01:05:16 Alexis Bryant M Male Vet 50 397
284 01:05:46 01:05:17 Petula Herbert Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 198
285 01:05:47 01:05:22 Joanne Carey Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 6
286 01:05:57 01:05:23 Janice Mitchell Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 227
287 01:06:08 01:05:45 John Littlemore Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male Vet 50 244
288 01:06:22 01:06:10 Emily Birt Sevenoaks AC F Senior Female 54
289 01:06:22 01:06:08 Ann Connery F Female Vet 45 173
290 01:06:23 01:05:52 Paul Burns Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 211
291 01:06:33 01:06:05 Susan Hanney Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 203
292 01:06:42 01:06:31 Imogen Birt F #N/A 395
293 01:06:42 01:06:31 scott Holland Scotty Dog M Senior Male 372
294 01:06:54 01:06:23 Justin Mitchell BBC Running Club M Male Vet 40 229
295 01:07:03 01:06:45 Georgia Harris F Female Vet 35 88
296 01:07:11 01:06:44 Emma Horan Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 93
297 01:07:24 01:06:56 Helena Broadway Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 104
298 01:07:28 01:07:20 Paul Pester Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 322
299 01:07:28 01:07:01 Ellie Cox John’s Joggers F Senior Female 30
300 01:07:33 01:07:09 Elizabeth Elms Joshua Network Trust F Female Vet 45 176
301 01:07:33 01:07:10 Zoe Elms Joshua Network Trust F Senior Female 186
302 01:07:34 01:07:17 Jane Bracey Larkfield AC F Female Vet 35 19
303 01:07:34 01:07:18 Emma Harvey Larkfield AC F Female Vet 35 318
304 01:07:35 01:07:06 Jane Vasudevan Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 189
305 01:07:40 01:07:26 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 60 128
306 01:07:56 01:07:27 Emma Mackay Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 202
307 01:08:06 01:07:58 Stuart Coppard M Male Vet 40 224
308 01:08:09 01:07:58 Josh Murray M Male Vet 40 95
309 01:08:55 01:08:55 Nicola Murphy F Female Vet 35 145
310 01:08:58 01:08:28 Michelle Cooper Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 344
311 01:09:00 01:08:29 Sarah Davis Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 265
312 01:09:11 01:08:58 Jane De Lattage F Female Vet 45 414
313 01:09:18 01:09:03 Aidan Thomson Thomson M Male Vet 40 160
314 01:09:28 01:09:12 Denise Lee Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 354
315 01:09:28 01:09:12 Debbie Owen Amazonia F Female Vet 45 340
316 01:09:46 01:09:31 Andy Brander Brander M Male Vet 40 234
317 01:09:48 01:09:34 Chris Pain M Male Vet 40 55
318 01:09:53 01:09:27 Kathy Strachan Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 14
319 01:09:54 01:09:22 Debbie McKenzie Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 288
320 01:10:10 01:09:46 Beverley Robinson MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 235
321 01:10:15 01:09:29 Sarah Stockbridge MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 306
322 01:10:16 01:09:52 Lee Sharpe M Male Vet 50 175
323 01:10:18 01:09:49 Nicola Howard Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 72
324 01:10:32 01:10:01 Steve Flook Mels Milers Jogging Club M Male Vet 60 282
325 01:10:48 01:10:26 Robert Bain Holme Run Fitness M Male Vet 50 151
326 01:10:49 01:10:22 Julie Courtney MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 223
327 01:10:50 01:10:29 Gwyneth Higgins MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 319
328 01:10:54 01:10:39 Nicola Kenyon F Female Vet 35 364
329 01:11:03 01:10:38 Wendy Le Comber Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 1
330 01:11:08 01:10:45 Melanie Fullerton MOJO F Female Vet 45 368
331 01:11:11 01:10:44 Linda Bowley Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 197
332 01:11:11 01:10:47 Carolyn Turner MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 191
333 01:11:18 01:11:06 Julia Downing ICPCN / St George’s Church F Female Vet 45 140
334 01:11:28 01:11:03 Andrew Martin M Male Vet 40 127
335 01:11:52 01:11:30 Jana Mack MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 312
336 01:11:55 01:11:46 Ruth Nikolich F Female Vet 35 209
337 01:12:16 01:11:43 Joanna Gambell Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 345
338 01:12:20 01:11:57 Carol Bain MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 327
339 01:12:33 01:12:08 Ellen Owen MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 279
340 01:12:33 01:12:09 Kim Fear MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 280
341 01:12:47 01:12:21 Matthew Gossage M Senior Male 383
342 01:13:25 01:13:06 Ronald Denney Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 60 42
343 01:14:37 01:14:17 Gillian Roberts MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 256
344 01:14:49 01:14:16 Jane Thomas Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 44
345 01:15:10 01:14:48 Lisa Brown MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 295
346 01:15:11 01:14:49 Bernice Catt MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 331
347 01:16:32 01:16:03 Steve Turner MOJO Running & Fitness M Male Vet 60 190
348 01:16:41 01:16:28 Linda Walker MOJO F Female Vet 55 418
349 01:16:41 01:16:21 Eveline Barry MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 290
350 01:16:53 01:16:39 Carol Shine F Female Vet 55 9
351 01:19:50 01:19:30 Alexis Jones MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 307
352 01:19:50 01:19:27 Joanne Kingston MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 45 285
353 01:21:35 01:21:01 Joy Hayes F Female Vet 35 399
354 01:22:40 01:22:14 Linda Bignell MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 283
355 01:23:04 01:02:29 Keith Lambert Larkfield AC M Male Vet 60 349
356 01:23:58 01:23:24 Holly Allison Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 136
357 01:24:24 01:23:48 Suzanne Littlemore Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female Vet 45 245
358 01:25:14 01:24:46 Joan Lightfoot MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 273
359 01:25:20 01:24:54 Irene Collins MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 217
360 01:25:21 01:24:53 Alison Harper MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 316
361 01:26:06 01:25:30 Lynne Mallory Dartford RR F Female Vet 55 396
362 01:26:23 01:25:52 Debbie Sawyer Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 45 131
363 01:36:16 01:35:48 Alice ducey MOJO Running & Fitness F Female Vet 55 302
364 01:36:37 01:36:08 Lucinda Trapp John’s Joggers F Senior Female 34
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:08:03 00:08:03 Freddy Rogers Fast and Furious 4 M Male 12 - 13 607
2 00:08:08 00:08:08 James Petrie Tonbridge AC M Male 8 - 9 614
3 00:08:16 00:08:16 Lewis Jessup Holland Athletics Club M Male 10 - 11 511
4 00:08:41 00:08:41 William Arnold Arnold boys M Male 8 - 9 541
5 00:08:50 00:08:50 Arthur Rogers Fast and Furious 4 M Male 12 - 13 605
6 00:09:02 00:09:02 Beatrice Heslop Tonbridge AC F Female 12 - 13 578
7 00:09:05 00:09:05 Oliver Hall-Brown M Male 12 - 13 504
8 00:09:09 00:09:09 George Arnold Arnold boys M Male 8 - 9 540
9 00:09:18 00:09:18 Joseph Waldon Holland AC M Male 10 - 11 513
10 00:09:22 00:09:22 Emilia Rogers F Female 8 - 9 606
11 00:09:43 00:09:43 Heidi Murray Team Murray F Female 10 - 11 524
12 00:09:54 00:09:52 Beatriz Pond Petts Wood Runners F Female 10 - 11 503
13 00:09:57 00:09:56 Fred Ivey M Male 12 - 13 514
14 00:09:57 00:09:57 Barnaby Yates Team Yates M Male 8 - 9 633
15 00:10:01 00:09:59 Cameron Bonnell M Male 10 - 11 516
16 00:10:10 00:10:10 Max Brander M Male 6 - 7 593
17 00:10:12 00:10:12 Ben Wildgoose M Male 6 - 7 590
18 00:10:13 00:10:11 Luca Murray M Male 8 - 9 520
19 00:10:14 00:10:13 Charlotte Tyrrell F Female 10 - 11 576
20 00:10:16 00:10:11 Toby Usher M Male 8 - 9 585
21 00:10:17 00:10:11 Abigail Hamshare F Female 10 - 11 601
22 00:10:20 00:10:13 Phil Hall M Senior Male 600
23 00:10:35 00:10:35 Clementine Rogers F Female 10 - 11 609
24 00:10:35 00:10:35 Mia Jessup Four Elms Primary School F Female 8 - 9 512
25 00:10:36 00:10:35 Isla Murray Team Murray F Female 8 - 9 525
26 00:10:40 00:10:38 Oscar Duy-Duran M Male 6 - 7 572
27 00:10:41 00:10:41 Amelie Thompson Sevenoaks AC F Female 10 - 11 551
28 00:10:47 00:10:45 Tom Brunnel M Male 6 - 7 573
29 00:11:02 00:11:02 Alannah Brennan F Senior Female 566
30 00:11:12 00:11:12 Rose Palmer F Female 8 - 9 618
31 00:11:14 00:11:13 Max Hooper M Male 8 - 9 539
32 00:11:14 00:11:10 Russell Sulkvan M Junior Male 638
33 00:11:20 00:11:17 Arthur Rose M Male 6 - 7 622
34 00:11:22 00:11:17 Scarlett Murray Team Murray F Female 6 - 7 526
35 00:11:24 00:11:19 Reuben Cope M Male 8 - 9 621
36 00:11:28 00:11:27 Robbie Sturgeon M Male 10 - 11 560
37 00:11:28 00:11:24 Jonathon Maxim M Male Vet 40 599
38 00:11:28 00:11:24 Alexis Maxim M Male 8 - 9 598
39 00:11:35 00:11:33 Oliver Harvey M Male 10 - 11 623
40 00:11:37 00:11:35 Beatriz Piñol Velocity Vizslas F Female 14 - 15 556
41 00:11:40 00:11:40 Daisy Fricker Sevenoaks AC F Female 12 - 13 553
42 00:11:45 00:11:43 Elena Piñol Velocity Vizslas F Female 10 - 11 557
43 00:11:48 00:11:46 Pablo Piñol Velocity Vizslas M Male 8 - 9 558
44 00:11:49 00:11:44 Sarah Rogers F Female Vet 45 608
45 00:11:54 00:11:53 William Cryan M Male 8 - 9 611
46 00:11:58 00:11:57 Max Palmer M Male 6 - 7 617
47 00:11:59 00:11:58 Georgia Collins F Female 6 - 7 518
48 00:12:02 00:12:02 Edward Barber M Male 6 - 7 629
49 00:12:04 00:12:00 Chris Palmer M Male Vet 40 619
50 00:12:04 00:12:00 Phillip Collins M Male Vet 40 519
51 00:12:06 00:12:04 Jamey Tyrrell M Male 4 - 5 579
52 00:12:06 00:12:04 Alexis Tyrrell M Male Vet 40 580
53 00:12:12 00:12:05 Harry Hadlow Hadlow M Male 10 - 11 531
54 00:12:21 00:12:21 Max Barber M Male 6 - 7 630
55 00:12:22 00:12:20 Luke Smith M Male 8 - 9 535
56 00:12:24 00:12:22 Adam Smith M Male 6 - 7 536
57 00:12:26 00:12:24 Ruairi Brennan M Male 6 - 7 568
58 00:12:26 00:12:22 Robyn Hooper F Female 12 - 13 538
59 00:12:27 00:12:20 Jack Hadlow Hadlow M Male 4 - 5 532
60 00:12:34 00:12:29 Mabel Martin F Female 10 - 11 529
61 00:12:39 00:12:37 Katherine Tyrrell F Female 14 - 15 577
62 00:12:40 00:12:38 Jonah Yates Team Yates M Male 6 - 7 632
63 00:12:44 00:12:44 Divinia Sturgeon F Female Vet 45 559
64 00:12:50 00:12:43 Mark Hadlow Hadlow M Male Vet 40 530
65 00:12:53 00:12:51 Barney Ivey M Male 10 - 11 627
66 00:13:01 00:13:00 Tabitha Rogers F Female 6 - 7 549
67 00:13:02 00:13:02 Sam Ivey M Male 8 - 9 628
68 00:13:14 00:13:07 Jacob Whiddett M Male 8 - 9 594
69 00:13:17 00:13:09 Jasper Cooney John’s Joggers M Junior Male 639
70 00:13:23 00:13:19 Claire Hooper SLJ F Female Vet 35 537
71 00:13:26 00:13:24 Eva Harvey F Female 8 - 9 624
72 00:13:31 00:13:23 Roger Trapp John’s Joggers M Male Vet 50 508
73 00:13:43 00:13:43 George Ivey M Male 8 - 9 515
74 00:13:50 00:13:44 Gavin Stebbing M Male Vet 40 563
75 00:13:51 00:13:45 Sara Gelder F Female Vet 45 561
76 00:13:51 00:13:48 Jackson Gelder M Male 6 - 7 565
77 00:14:01 00:13:56 Ben Usher M Male 10 - 11 586
78 00:14:10 00:14:04 Toni Sharpe Sharpies F Female Vet 45 534
79 00:14:10 00:14:06 Vicky Braddon F Female Vet 35 569
80 00:14:10 00:14:06 Ryan Braddon M Male 6 - 7 570
81 00:14:19 00:14:15 Ffian Thomas F Female 8 - 9 603
82 00:14:19 00:14:15 Lucy Thomas F Female Vet 35 604
83 00:14:22 00:14:13 James Powell Team Powell M Male Vet 40 523
84 00:14:23 00:14:19 Annabel Wildgoose F Female 8 - 9 591
85 00:14:23 00:14:14 Harry Powell Team Powell M Male 6 - 7 522
86 00:14:25 00:14:16 Millie Powell Team Powell F Female 8 - 9 521
87 00:14:27 00:14:20 Kim Usher F Female Vet 45 587
88 00:14:38 00:14:36 Nina Braam Braam F Female Vet 35 625
89 00:14:38 00:14:36 Jessica Teckoe F Female 10 - 11 582
90 00:14:38 00:14:36 Pippa Braam Braam F Female 10 - 11 626
91 00:14:39 00:14:34 Soraya Cope F Female 12 - 13 620
92 00:14:42 00:14:35 Gabi Whiddett F Female 12 - 13 595
93 00:14:51 00:14:49 Charlie Brennan M Senior Male 567
94 00:14:53 00:14:48 Fiona Wildgoose F Female Vet 35 634
95 00:15:05 00:14:59 Elysia Gelder F Senior Female 564
96 00:15:05 00:14:59 Adam Gelder M Male Vet 40 562
97 00:15:14 00:15:11 Anna Brunnel F Female Vet 35 571
98 00:15:15 00:15:12 Isabelle Brunnel F Female 8 - 9 574
99 00:15:16 00:15:13 Darcy Hogg F Female 8 - 9 592
100 00:15:21 00:15:19 Mae Cryan F Female 10 - 11 610
101 00:15:27 00:15:24 George Fricker Sevenoaks AC M Male 8 - 9 552
102 00:16:25 00:16:19 Belinda Brown F Female Vet 55 575
103 00:16:30 00:16:27 Hannah Teckoe F Female 6 - 7 581
104 00:16:32 00:16:28 Jason Teckoe M Male Vet 40 583
105 00:16:33 00:16:31 Vivienne Teckoe F Female Vet 45 584
106 00:16:44 00:16:37 Catherine Cox John’s Joggers F Female Vet 45 509
107 00:16:45 00:16:40 Sophie Porter F Female 8 - 9 546
108 00:16:46 00:16:42 Ava Clark F Female 6 - 7 596
109 00:17:07 00:16:56 Ben Taylor M Senior Male 635
110 00:17:19 00:17:16 Henry Fricker Sevenoaks AC M Male 4 - 5 554
111 00:17:22 00:17:16 Becky Porter F Female Vet 35 545
112 00:17:36 00:17:36 Bea Corkery F Female 6 - 7 615
113 00:18:25 00:18:19 Sarah Misson-Yates F Female Vet 35 544
114 00:18:25 00:18:20 Lucy Misson-Yates F Female 6 - 7 547
115 00:18:51 00:18:43 Peter Cox John’s Joggers M Male Vet 50 510
116 00:18:51 00:18:44 Deirdre Trapp John’s Joggers F Female Vet 55 507
117 00:19:11 00:19:11 Tea Lindsey F Female 10 - 11 589
118 00:19:14 00:19:09 Sarah Grime F Female Vet 45 542
119 00:19:14 00:19:09 David Grime M Male 6 - 7 543
120 00:19:35 00:19:29 Lara Flaharan F Female 6 - 7 637
121 00:19:35 00:19:30 Cecily Rogers F Female 6 - 7 550
122 00:19:35 00:19:29 Charlotte Rogers F Female Vet 35 548
123 00:19:52 00:19:50 Marie Barber F Female Vet 35 631
124 00:19:52 00:19:49 Emily Corkery F Female 4 - 5 616
125 00:20:48 00:20:39 Audrey Liujones Dulwich PK Runners F Female 4 - 5 636
126 00:21:51 00:21:41 Marion Mikelas F Female Vet 55 602
127 00:22:17 00:22:07 Gillian Fullerton F Female Vet 35 612
128 00:22:17 00:22:09 Kenneth Ross M Male 4 - 5 613