ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 14th Weald St Georges 10k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:07:59 00:07:59 Arthur Rogers M Male 14 - 15 748 1 1
2 00:08:11 00:08:11 James Petrie M Male 10 - 11 766 2 1
3 00:08:23 00:08:23 Freddy Rogers M Male 12 - 13 751 3 1
4 00:08:30 00:08:28 William Arnold M Male 10 - 11 737 4 2
5 00:08:48 00:08:47 Mackenzie Copp M Male 10 - 11 707 5 3
6 00:09:18 00:09:16 Malachy Troter M Male 8 - 9 763 6 1
7 00:09:20 00:09:20 Emilia Rogers F Female 8 - 9 750 1 1
8 00:09:24 00:09:24 Jamie Rogers M Male 8 - 9 784 7 2
9 00:09:32 00:09:32 Lauren Copp F Female 8 - 9 706 2 2
10 00:09:40 00:09:39 Jack O'Leary M Male 8 - 9 808 8 3
11 00:09:45 00:09:45 Samuel Cunningham M Male 12 - 13 773 9 2
12 00:09:46 00:09:46 Heidi Murray F Female 10 - 11 723 3 1
13 00:09:49 00:09:49 Charlotte Tyrrell F Female 12 - 13 782 4 1
14 00:09:57 00:09:57 Luca Murray M Male 8 - 9 722 10 4
15 00:10:04 00:10:04 Katherine Tyrrell F Female 14 - 15 780 5 1
16 00:10:07 00:10:06 Max Brander M Male 8 - 9 797 11 5
17 00:10:08 00:10:05 Isla Murray F Female 8 - 9 724 6 3
18 00:10:10 00:10:08 Cacilia Gresham F Female 10 - 11 753 7 2
19 00:10:10 00:10:05 James Troter M Male Vet 40 764 12 1
20 00:10:11 00:10:11 Kaitlyn Gresham F Female 8 - 9 754 8 4
21 00:10:17 00:10:17 Beatriz Pinol F Female 14 - 15 725 9 2
22 00:10:42 00:10:39 Harry Hadlow M Male 10 - 11 805 13 4
23 00:10:42 00:10:39 Oliver Bunce M Male 10 - 11 809 14 5
24 00:10:51 00:10:48 Isla Jackson F Female 14 - 15 714 10 3
25 00:10:53 00:10:53 Amelia Petrie F Female 8 - 9 765 11 5
26 00:10:57 00:10:54 Clemmy Rogers F Female 10 - 11 749 12 3
27 00:11:01 00:10:58 Patsy Rogers F Female 10 - 11 787 13 4
28 00:11:04 00:11:04 Luke Smith M Male 10 - 11 736 15 6
29 00:11:10 00:11:08 James Tyrrell M Male 5 Under 783 16 1
30 00:11:13 00:11:13 Adam Smith M Male 6 - 7 735 17 1
31 00:11:22 00:11:19 Charlotte Horton F Female 14 - 15 709 14 4
32 00:11:25 00:11:21 Alex Maxim M Male 8 - 9 801 18 6
33 00:11:25 00:11:21 Jonathan Maxim M Male Vet 40 802 19 2
34 00:11:34 00:11:31 Leo Cope M Male 12 - 13 762 20 3
35 00:11:35 00:11:35 Reuben Cope M Male 10 - 11 761 21 7
36 00:11:39 00:11:36 James Daniell M Male 8 - 9 745 22 7
37 00:11:42 00:11:42 Nathaniel Cunningham M Male 8 - 9 774 23 8
38 00:11:50 00:11:45 Sarah Rogers F Female Vet 45 752 15 1
39 00:11:55 00:11:53 Poppy Ollington F Female 8 - 9 746 16 6
40 00:11:59 00:11:56 Oliver Bayliss M Male 8 - 9 705 24 9
41 00:12:02 00:11:57 Warren O'Leary M Male Vet 50 806 25 1
42 00:12:21 00:12:17 George Payne M Male 6 - 7 733 26 2
43 00:12:24 00:12:21 Charlie Bayliss M Male 5 Under 704 27 2
44 00:12:38 00:12:36 Jonah Yates M Male 8 - 9 793 28 10
45 00:12:39 00:12:36 William Cryan M Male 8 - 9 789 29 11
46 00:12:41 00:12:38 Heather Tyrrell F Female Vet 45 781 17 2
47 00:12:45 00:12:42 Amelie Rich F Female 10 - 11 734 18 5
48 00:12:45 00:12:40 Samuel Clifford M Male 8 - 9 778 30 12
49 00:12:53 00:12:50 Barney Ivey M Male 10 - 11 710 31 8
50 00:12:59 00:12:56 Emma Daniell F Female 10 - 11 744 19 6
51 00:13:04 00:13:00 Sam Ivey M Male 10 - 11 713 32 9
52 00:13:05 00:12:58 Catherine Daniell F Female Vet 45 742 20 3
53 00:13:07 00:13:07 Pablo Pinol M Male 8 - 9 727 33 13
54 00:13:11 00:13:08 Ben O'Leary M Male 8 - 9 807 34 14
55 00:13:23 00:13:15 Florence Astor F Female 8 - 9 702 21 7
56 00:13:25 00:13:18 Tom Miller M Male 10 - 11 794 35 10
57 00:13:25 00:13:18 Ben Allen M Male 14 - 15 701 36 2
58 00:13:27 00:13:23 Benjamin Sandler M Male 8 - 9 772 37 15
59 00:13:28 00:13:25 Lucie Prior F Female 10 - 11 747 22 7
60 00:13:29 00:13:22 Iona Ashwell F Female 6 - 7 799 23 1
61 00:13:30 00:13:24 Mae Cryan F Female 10 - 11 791 24 8
62 00:13:34 00:13:28 Lizzie Cryan F Female Vet 35 790 25 1
63 00:13:38 00:13:33 Ryan Braddon M Male 6 - 7 739 38 3
64 00:13:41 00:13:37 Mark Braddon M Male Vet 40 738 39 3
65 00:13:49 00:13:49 Tabitha Rogers F Female 8 - 9 767 26 8
66 00:13:50 00:13:42 Kirsteen Astor F Female Vet 35 703 27 2
67 00:13:57 00:13:53 Oliver White M Male 10 - 11 803 40 11
68 00:14:01 00:13:53 Bea Corkery F Female 8 - 9 760 28 9
69 00:14:12 00:14:07 Mat Brown F Female Vet 35 741 29 3
70 00:14:12 00:14:07 Ava Brown F Female 6 - 7 740 30 2
71 00:14:19 00:14:16 Rachel Yates F Female Vet 35 788 31 4
72 00:14:35 00:14:30 Sophie Porter F Female 10 - 11 731 32 9
73 00:14:38 00:14:34 Toni Sharpe F Female Vet 45 732 33 4
74 00:14:46 00:14:44 George Ivey M Male 10 - 11 712 41 12
75 00:14:49 00:14:44 Sarah Misson-Yates F Female Vet 35 730 34 5
76 00:14:51 00:14:46 Lucy Misson-Yates F Female 6 - 7 729 35 3
77 00:15:03 00:14:57 Georgia Clifford F Female 8 - 9 779 36 10
78 00:15:06 00:15:03 Tomas Sandler M Male 5 Under 770 42 3
79 00:15:09 00:15:04 David Sandler M Male Vet 40 771 43 4
80 00:15:14 00:15:14 Arthur Rose M Male 8 - 9 786 44 16
81 00:15:15 00:15:15 Henry Rose M Male 5 Under 785 45 4
82 00:15:35 00:15:30 Stuart Cunningham M Senior Male 776 46 1
83 00:15:35 00:15:30 Joshua Cunningham M Male 6 - 7 775 47 4
84 00:16:18 00:16:12 Susan Clifford F Female Vet 45 777 37 5
85 00:16:43 00:16:33 Evie Ollington F Female 6 - 7 769 38 4
86 00:16:44 00:16:34 Emma Ollington F Female Vet 35 768 39 6
87 00:17:25 00:17:17 Aurelia Ravalli F Female 8 - 9 756 40 11
88 00:17:28 00:17:28 Elena Pinol F Female 12 - 13 726 41 2
89 00:17:39 00:17:32 Ellie Daniell F Junior Female 743 42 1
90 00:18:09 00:18:02 Lois Ashwell F Female 5 Under 800 43 1
91 00:18:10 00:18:04 Kathryn Ashwell F Female Vet 35 798 44 7
92 00:18:13 00:18:05 Beatrice Ravalli F Female 6 - 7 757 45 5
93 00:18:13 00:18:05 Cristian Ravalli M Male Vet 40 755 48 5
94 00:18:22 00:18:16 Georgina Margo F Female 5 Under 720 46 2
95 00:18:41 00:18:34 Oliver Lang M Male 6 - 7 716 49 5
96 00:18:42 00:18:35 Emily Lang F Female 5 Under 715 47 3
97 00:18:42 00:18:35 Simon Lang M Senior Male 717 50 2
98 00:19:00 00:18:50 Emily Corkery F Female 6 - 7 759 48 6
99 00:19:01 00:18:52 Richard Corkery M Male Vet 40 758 51 6
100 00:21:22 00:21:14 Richard Phillips M Male Vet 40 796 52 7
101 00:21:23 00:21:14 Emily Phillips F Female 5 Under 795 49 4
102 00:22:05 00:21:59 Fay Margo F Female Vet 35 719 50 8
103 00:22:05 00:21:59 Mia Margo F Female 5 Under 721 51 5
104 00:22:14 00:22:05 Sarah Gill F Female Vet 35 708 52 9
105 00:22:14 00:22:04 Sydney Taylor M Male 5 Under 792 53 5
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:38:38 00:38:38 Matthew Moran London Heathside M Senior Male 309 1 1
2 00:38:52 00:38:52 Guillaume Nineven M Senior Male 246 2 2
3 00:39:11 00:39:09 Lee Lintern Sevenoaks Ac M Senior Male 102 3 3
4 00:39:17 00:39:16 Graham Cook Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 40 304 4 1
5 00:39:32 00:39:31 Nick Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 40 169 5 2
6 00:39:43 00:39:43 Ryan Weston M Senior Male 298 6 4
7 00:40:20 00:40:17 Robert Everitt Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 40 101 7 3
8 00:40:48 00:40:47 David Bone M Senior Male 195 8 5
9 00:41:20 00:41:17 Thomas Allen M Senior Male 182 9 6
10 00:41:32 00:41:31 Andrew Mead Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 50 61 10 1
11 00:41:35 00:41:35 Becky Phillips Serpentine RC F Female Vet 35 138 1 1
12 00:41:37 00:41:34 Tom Onions M Male Vet 40 249 11 4
13 00:41:41 00:41:41 Sean Mccabery M Male Vet 40 293 12 5
14 00:41:59 00:41:55 Adam Wilkinson Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 34 13 7
15 00:42:02 00:41:56 Daniel Grimwood Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 40 221 14 6
16 00:42:30 00:42:29 Michael Lochead Sevenoaks Ac M Senior Male 236 15 8
17 00:42:41 00:42:39 Zachary Ramsden Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 50 310 16 2
18 00:42:54 00:42:52 David Allen M Male Vet 40 183 17 7
19 00:43:04 00:42:59 Andy Tippet Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 270 18 9
20 00:43:11 00:43:09 Declan Flynn South London Harriers M Male Vet 50 286 19 3
21 00:43:13 00:43:05 Paul Stott Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 40 100 20 8
22 00:43:17 00:43:16 Hannah-Mai Flynn South London Harriers F Senior Female 287 2 1
23 00:43:42 00:43:38 Helen Copp F Female Vet 35 202 3 2
24 00:43:45 00:43:43 Juan Pinol M Male Vet 40 68 21 9
25 00:44:00 00:43:59 Phyllis Flynn The Stragglers F Female Vet 55 288 4 1
26 00:44:23 00:44:17 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 262 22 4
27 00:44:28 00:44:16 Rupert Brunner Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 320 23 10
28 00:44:30 00:44:22 George Bex M Senior Male 193 24 10
29 00:44:36 00:44:26 Oliver Scoular M Senior Male 258 25 11
30 00:44:57 00:44:54 Joshua Pratt Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 253 26 12
31 00:45:08 00:45:03 Paul Webster M Male Vet 40 276 27 11
32 00:45:09 00:45:04 Michael Reeves Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 316 28 5
33 00:45:18 00:45:16 David Gardiner Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 50 107 29 6
34 00:45:30 00:45:28 David Jones M Male Vet 50 8 30 7
35 00:45:34 00:45:34 Marc Ollington Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 40 248 31 12
36 00:45:43 00:45:40 Ben Taylor M Senior Male 264 32 13
37 00:45:58 00:45:53 Peter Fisher Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 59 33 8
38 00:46:30 00:46:22 Mark Franks Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 104 34 13
39 00:46:36 00:46:18 Sam Longair M Senior Male 237 35 14
40 00:46:53 00:46:51 Paul Grime M Male Vet 50 137 36 9
41 00:47:18 00:46:55 Alastar Eaking M Male Vet 40 323 37 14
42 00:47:36 00:47:15 James Wall Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 273 38 15
43 00:47:43 00:47:43 Daniel Brown M Male Vet 40 125 39 15
44 00:47:52 00:47:47 Kevin Nutton M Senior Male 247 40 16
45 00:47:57 00:47:55 Amanda Link Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 45 235 5 1
46 00:48:01 00:47:42 Michael Allen Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 184 41 16
47 00:48:02 00:47:57 Martin Smith Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 295 42 17
48 00:48:03 00:47:52 Sam Glover M Senior Male 322 43 17
49 00:48:12 00:48:06 Matt Harvey Oaks Blokes M Senior Male 147 44 18
50 00:48:19 00:48:09 Grant Mikelas M Senior Male 308 45 19
51 00:48:21 00:48:21 Johnny Mead Oxted Runners M Junior Male 240 46 1
52 00:48:21 00:48:16 Mike Barclay Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 72 47 10
53 00:48:26 00:48:22 Stephen McLean M Male Vet 40 343 48 18
54 00:48:29 00:48:29 Darren Aldred M Male Vet 50 181 49 11
55 00:48:32 00:48:15 Rhiannon Durant F Junior Female 208 6 1
56 00:48:39 00:48:39 John Tilston Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 40 269 50 19
57 00:48:40 00:48:33 John Holmes M Male Vet 60 167 51 1
58 00:48:55 00:48:47 Alistair Wragg M Senior Male 93 52 20
59 00:48:56 00:48:50 Nick Astor M Male Vet 40 187 53 20
60 00:48:58 00:48:39 James Mullan Gravesend Road Runners M Male Vet 40 243 54 21
61 00:49:01 00:48:46 Vicky Lochead Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Female Vet 35 178 7 3
62 00:49:17 00:49:11 Simon Hallpike Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 60 78 55 2
63 00:49:18 00:49:18 Patrick Volker M Junior Male 92 56 2
64 00:49:18 00:49:05 Alex Thomson M Junior Male 90 57 3
65 00:49:26 00:49:17 Stephen Large Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 40 152 58 22
66 00:49:37 00:49:37 Sam Bradford-Smith M Senior Male 80 59 21
67 00:50:01 00:49:58 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks Ac F Female Vet 55 260 8 2
68 00:50:04 00:49:49 Stuart Isaacs Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 19 60 12
69 00:50:05 00:49:54 Mark Gill M Male Vet 50 21 61 13
70 00:50:06 00:49:47 Dmytro Golub M Senior Male 219 62 22
71 00:50:12 00:50:00 Tony Hooper M Male Vet 50 227 63 14
72 00:50:13 00:50:04 Trevor Mikelas Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 60 241 64 3
73 00:50:15 00:50:15 Michele Tansley F Female Vet 45 321 9 2
74 00:50:17 00:50:12 Corin McCarthy F Senior Female 346 10 2
75 00:50:27 00:50:20 Leonard Lai King M Male Vet 40 306 65 23
76 00:50:38 00:50:21 Ian Brown M Male Vet 40 301 66 24
77 00:50:48 00:50:34 Sarah Philpott F Female Vet 35 75 11 4
78 00:50:50 00:50:34 John Moran M Male Vet 40 332 67 25
79 00:50:52 00:50:46 Simon Brooks Oxted Runners M Male Vet 60 198 68 4
80 00:50:58 00:50:40 Gail Arnott Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 55 186 12 3
81 00:51:00 00:50:56 Nicola Beckett Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 35 191 13 5
82 00:51:04 00:50:53 Clare Ambrose Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Female Vet 45 185 14 3
83 00:51:06 00:50:58 Alexander Watson Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 40 114 69 26
84 00:51:07 00:50:51 Tim Cope M Junior Male 330 70 4
85 00:51:17 00:51:08 Mark Burgess Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 17 71 15
86 00:51:22 00:51:03 Georgina Selway Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 45 259 15 4
87 00:51:32 00:51:16 Edward Rogers M Male Vet 40 312 72 27
88 00:51:34 00:51:16 Mark Brennan M Male Vet 40 77 73 28
89 00:51:43 00:51:40 Julia Hunt F Female Vet 35 231 16 6
90 00:52:00 00:51:48 Martin Terrell M Male Vet 50 266 74 16
91 00:52:02 00:51:45 Chloe Weaver Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 32 17 3
92 00:52:06 00:52:04 Mimi Forrest F Senior Female 305 18 4
93 00:52:07 00:51:49 Robert Johnson M Senior Male 233 75 23
94 00:52:11 00:52:05 Stephen Johnson Oak Blokes M Male Vet 40 292 76 29
95 00:52:16 00:52:05 Theo Hill Oaks Blokes M Senior Male 324 77 24
96 00:52:22 00:52:12 Oriol Margo M Male Vet 40 105 78 30
97 00:52:25 00:52:00 Geoff Wilson M Male Vet 60 347 79 5
98 00:52:33 00:52:14 Philip Newman M Senior Male 245 80 25
99 00:52:45 00:52:36 Simon Mann M Senior Male 307 81 26
100 00:52:48 00:52:45 Nicola Thompson Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 35 314 19 7
101 00:52:52 00:52:42 Carole Fisher Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 103 20 5
102 00:52:55 00:52:47 Jeremy Bayliss M Male Vet 40 25 82 31
103 00:53:02 00:52:57 Rhianna McCarthy F Senior Female 345 21 5
104 00:53:04 00:52:48 David Adams Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 64 83 27
105 00:53:04 00:52:42 Simon Cozens M Male Vet 50 76 84 17
106 00:53:08 00:52:50 Oscar Arnold M Junior Male 299 85 5
107 00:53:08 00:52:58 Nick Hough M Male Vet 50 230 86 18
108 00:53:13 00:52:56 Julian Durant M Male Vet 50 207 87 19
109 00:53:18 00:53:06 George Lispcombe M Junior Male 86 88 6
110 00:53:21 00:53:04 David Welfare Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 33 89 32
111 00:54:00 00:53:38 Richard Dunstan Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 60 156 90 6
112 00:54:05 00:53:47 Alan Powell M Male Vet 40 164 91 33
113 00:54:06 00:53:50 Ophelie Thenault F Senior Female 296 22 6
114 00:54:21 00:54:08 Julie Moss F Female Vet 45 242 23 6
115 00:54:21 00:54:06 Brionnie Haselden Hadlow Runners F Female Vet 35 224 24 8
116 00:54:24 00:54:16 Deborah Allen F Female Vet 45 48 25 7
117 00:54:27 00:53:56 Lee Mitchell Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 171 92 28
118 00:54:34 00:54:21 Iain Jackson M Male Vet 40 333 93 34
119 00:54:36 00:54:27 Manuel Alberto Fernandez Rico M Senior Male 109 94 29
120 00:54:42 00:54:25 Matthew Moray M Junior Male 89 95 7
121 00:54:42 00:54:27 Joe Evers M Junior Male 82 96 8
122 00:54:47 00:54:33 Peter Hawkins M Male Vet 50 65 97 20
123 00:54:51 00:54:45 Andrew Deer Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 27 98 21
124 00:54:57 00:54:38 Nicola Graham F Senior Female 177 26 7
125 00:55:02 00:54:52 Pj Bowyer-Jones Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 55 95 27 4
126 00:55:14 00:54:58 Nigel Hewson Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 140 99 22
127 00:55:18 00:55:08 Naomi Rose F Female Vet 35 255 28 9
128 00:55:21 00:55:10 Anna Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks Ac F Female Vet 45 168 29 8
129 00:55:24 00:55:05 Sally Hopkins Port Talbot Harriers F Senior Female 111 30 8
130 00:55:31 00:55:12 Liz Delamain Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 204 31 9
131 00:55:39 00:55:12 Olivia Senbanjo F Female Vet 35 342 32 10
132 00:55:50 00:55:27 Sarah Adams F Female Vet 35 179 33 11
133 00:55:52 00:55:30 Lorraine Shepheard Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 55 142 34 5
134 00:55:52 00:55:26 Stuart Wilson Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 50 282 100 23
135 00:55:55 00:55:43 Vicky Braddon F Female Vet 35 300 35 12
136 00:55:56 00:55:37 Charlie Evans M Junior Male 81 101 9
137 00:56:01 00:55:58 Roger Best M Male Vet 60 351 102 7
138 00:56:06 00:55:51 John Wallace M Male Vet 40 110 103 35
139 00:56:17 00:55:53 Jonathan Bottomer Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 196 104 24
140 00:56:23 00:56:14 Luke Menzel M Senior Male 135 105 30
141 00:56:29 00:56:29 Dominic Haslam Oak Blokes M Male Vet 60 290 106 8
142 00:56:32 00:56:32 James Galea M Male Vet 50 146 107 25
143 00:56:40 00:56:32 Adrian Murray M Male Vet 40 244 108 36
144 00:56:44 00:56:06 Mark Aldam M Male Vet 50 336 109 26
145 00:56:46 00:56:13 Emma Holmes F Female Vet 35 226 36 13
146 00:56:46 00:56:46 Bridget Hopkins F Female Vet 45 229 37 10
147 00:56:59 00:56:47 Jacqueline Wines F Female Vet 45 163 38 11
148 00:57:00 00:56:33 Alex Porter M Male Vet 40 252 110 37
149 00:57:06 00:56:51 Amelia Isaacs Petts Wood Runners F Junior Female 18 39 2
150 00:57:06 00:56:45 Emma Sims Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 6 40 14
151 00:57:06 00:56:55 Mark Binskin M Male Vet 40 2 111 38
152 00:57:11 00:56:48 Stine Madsen F Female Vet 45 40 41 12
153 00:57:12 00:57:09 Kyla Hopkin F Female Vet 45 228 42 13
154 00:57:12 00:56:53 Alex Hanks M Junior Male 83 112 10
155 00:57:18 00:57:13 Stacey Crocker Swanley & Dustrict AC F Female Vet 35 317 43 15
156 00:57:22 00:57:06 Kim Sullivan Oxted Runners F Female Vet 55 112 44 6
157 00:57:47 00:57:35 Vanessa Hollamby F Female Vet 55 318 45 7
158 00:57:47 00:57:44 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 70 63 113 1
159 00:57:54 00:57:29 Sally Dunn F Female Vet 55 319 46 8
160 00:57:59 00:57:49 Steve Hammond Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 40 97 114 39
161 00:58:07 00:57:59 Natasha Wild Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 45 280 47 14
162 00:58:07 00:57:59 Mark Wild Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 40 279 115 40
163 00:58:09 00:58:01 David Bex M Male Vet 50 192 116 27
164 00:58:12 00:58:02 Christopher Ivey M Male Vet 40 45 117 41
165 00:58:15 00:57:51 Lucy Wilkes F Female Vet 35 9 48 16
166 00:58:15 00:57:43 Dominic Russell Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 256 118 42
167 00:58:19 00:57:56 David Smith M Male Vet 50 43 119 28
168 00:58:20 00:57:59 James Hamshare M Male Vet 40 16 120 43
169 00:58:21 00:58:00 Donna Hamshare F Female Vet 35 15 49 17
170 00:58:30 00:58:07 Maxine Horsfield Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 31 50 18
171 00:58:30 00:58:16 Carol Jones F Female Vet 55 7 51 9
172 00:58:32 00:58:12 Jamie Tucker M Junior Male 91 121 11
173 00:58:32 00:58:32 James Barrow Lonely Goat Rc M Senior Male 283 122 31
174 00:58:41 00:58:30 Lottie Curtis Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 35 337 52 19
175 00:58:42 00:58:42 Jim Rugg M Senior Male 294 123 32
176 00:58:42 00:58:27 Pat Sullivan Oxted Runners M Male Vet 60 113 124 9
177 00:58:43 00:58:26 Kirsty Staveley F Female Vet 35 263 53 20
178 00:58:45 00:58:45 Brendan Ducey Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 108 125 29
179 00:58:57 00:58:32 Karen Hambilton F Female Vet 55 348 54 10
180 00:59:09 00:58:53 Edward Mcfadyen M Male Vet 60 239 126 10
181 00:59:12 00:59:07 Jessica Brady F Female Vet 35 329 55 21
182 00:59:16 00:58:50 Helen Barnes F Female Vet 45 189 56 15
183 00:59:19 00:59:07 Emma Blunden F Senior Female 328 57 9
184 00:59:19 00:59:07 Phil Cruickshank M Male Vet 50 327 127 30
185 00:59:20 00:59:15 Aolfe McCarthy M Senior Male 344 128 33
186 00:59:23 00:59:01 Sid Launchbury Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 5 129 31
187 00:59:29 00:58:42 David Allison Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 35 130 32
188 00:59:30 00:59:12 Paul Mcdaid M Male Vet 50 238 131 33
189 00:59:43 00:59:23 Jos Hurst M Male Vet 50 232 132 34
190 00:59:48 00:59:38 Andy Wooding Jones M Male Vet 50 127 133 35
191 00:59:57 00:59:48 Ron Carr Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 60 166 134 11
192 00:59:59 00:59:22 Peter Taylor M Male Vet 50 265 135 36
193 01:00:12 00:59:55 Jane Hughes F Female Vet 55 150 58 11
194 01:00:18 01:00:05 Steven Gallagher M Male Vet 50 216 136 37
195 01:00:23 01:00:17 Mark Edwards Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 209 137 44
196 01:00:26 00:59:59 Aaron Perrott Earlswood Running Club M Male Vet 40 250 138 45
197 01:00:30 01:00:03 Mei Li Green F Female Vet 35 289 59 22
198 01:00:36 01:00:19 Duncan Gerard M Senior Male 217 139 34
199 01:00:36 01:00:19 Steve Beresford Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 134 140 38
200 01:00:43 01:00:23 Ron Cutbill Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 60 144 141 12
201 01:00:44 01:00:14 Virginia Al-Rais F Female Vet 35 71 60 23
202 01:00:47 01:00:25 Yvonne Smith F Female Vet 55 44 61 12
203 01:00:48 01:00:24 Petula Herbert Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 60 62 16
204 01:01:13 01:01:03 Gary Nazer Larkfield Athletics Club M Senior Male 124 142 35
205 01:01:14 01:01:08 Sylvia Bailey F Senior Female 188 63 10
206 01:01:21 01:01:15 Simon Hooper Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 40 149 143 46
207 01:01:22 01:01:11 Louise Hammond Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 96 64 17
208 01:01:24 01:01:13 Julie Hardy Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 157 65 18
209 01:01:38 01:01:24 Mark Reid M Male Vet 40 341 144 47
210 01:01:55 01:01:26 Anna Adams Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 180 66 11
211 01:01:55 01:01:34 Elizabeth Shirtcliffe F Female Vet 35 10 67 24
212 01:01:55 01:01:34 Naomi Annable F Female Vet 35 39 68 25
213 01:01:57 01:01:37 Jayna Marsh F Senior Female 88 69 12
214 01:02:06 01:01:46 John Wheeler M Male Vet 60 325 145 13
215 01:02:13 01:02:09 Julie Mcbirnie F Female Vet 55 129 70 13
216 01:02:16 01:02:04 Alex Heuer M Male Vet 40 340 146 48
217 01:02:19 01:02:04 Rene Roets Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 60 254 147 14
218 01:02:19 01:01:50 Lauren Coleman Hastings Runners F Female Vet 35 303 71 26
219 01:02:19 01:01:55 Mark Stobert M Male Vet 50 335 148 39
220 01:02:23 01:02:19 Becci Davis F Senior Female 285 72 13
221 01:02:36 01:02:05 Helena Broadway Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 37 73 14
222 01:02:40 01:02:26 Leanne Sizer Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Female Vet 35 99 74 27
223 01:03:18 01:03:00 Adam Westbrooke M Male Vet 40 277 149 49
224 01:03:24 01:03:10 Jonathan Walczak Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 315 150 40
225 01:03:26 01:02:59 Lynda Stobert F Female Vet 55 334 75 15
226 01:03:44 01:03:31 Charlotte Rogers F Female Vet 35 338 76 28
227 01:03:49 01:03:16 Adrian Weston M Male Vet 50 297 151 41
228 01:04:03 01:03:38 Sam Barnett F Female Vet 55 190 77 16
229 01:04:07 01:03:47 David Gridley M Male Vet 50 349 152 42
230 01:04:14 01:03:45 Laura Threadgold Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 267 78 14
231 01:04:19 01:03:34 Pherenice Worsey-Buck F Female Vet 45 36 79 19
232 01:04:27 01:04:20 Clare Collings Harvel House Hash Harriers F Female Vet 35 284 80 29
233 01:04:51 01:04:40 Annie Ross Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 65 172 81 1
234 01:05:00 01:05:00 Jessica Williams F Female Vet 35 73 82 30
235 01:05:08 01:04:34 Janice Mitchell Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 55 170 83 17
236 01:05:25 01:05:17 Victoria Gilson F Female Vet 35 218 84 31
237 01:05:31 01:05:02 Carly Hibberd Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 133 85 32
238 01:05:31 01:05:15 Sarah Marfleet Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Female Vet 45 87 86 20
239 01:05:31 01:05:17 Nancy Hudson Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Female Vet 55 291 87 18
240 01:05:57 01:05:43 Robert Bain M Male Vet 50 116 153 43
241 01:06:04 01:05:37 Richard Elliott Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 60 211 154 15
242 01:06:17 01:06:17 Diana Tilston Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 35 268 88 33
243 01:06:31 01:06:31 Amie Mikelas F Senior Female 350 89 15
244 01:06:34 01:06:34 Natalie Blagrove F Female Vet 35 194 90 34
245 01:06:55 01:06:28 Karen Penton F Female Vet 55 160 91 19
246 01:07:15 01:07:03 Andy Brander M Male Vet 40 197 155 50
247 01:07:18 01:06:58 Kathy Strachan Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 70 92 21
248 01:07:22 01:07:00 Susan Deer Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 28 93 22
249 01:07:49 01:07:36 Paul Pester Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 40 251 156 51
250 01:08:29 01:08:22 Hannah Bradford-Smith F Senior Female 79 94 16
251 01:08:51 01:08:28 Catherine Archer Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 23 95 23
252 01:08:51 01:08:29 Ray Archer M Male Vet 50 24 157 44
253 01:09:00 01:08:35 Lee Sharpe M Male Vet 50 29 158 45
254 01:09:02 01:08:48 Paul Williams M Senior Male 132 159 36
255 01:09:09 01:08:39 Amber Coulstock Paddock Wood Ac F Senior Female 339 96 17
256 01:09:10 01:08:40 Kelly Large Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 35 151 97 35
257 01:09:25 01:08:57 Sally Robinson F Female Vet 55 311 98 20
258 01:09:30 01:09:05 Robyn Lord F Female Vet 35 47 99 36
259 01:09:30 01:09:05 James Cranfield M Male Vet 40 46 160 52
260 01:09:42 01:09:14 Lisa Doleman F Female Vet 35 205 100 37
261 01:09:52 01:09:45 Tallulah Lewis F Senior Female 331 101 18
262 01:10:13 01:10:02 Judith Saunders F Female Vet 55 173 102 21
263 01:10:37 01:10:06 Kate Anderson Petts Wood Runners F Senior Female 139 103 19
264 01:10:41 01:10:21 Lindsey Mepstead F Female Vet 35 11 104 38
265 01:10:42 01:10:38 Stuart Coppard M Male Vet 50 54 161 46
266 01:11:02 01:11:01 James Dolby Oaks Blokes M Male Vet 50 118 162 47
267 01:11:21 01:10:51 Helen Twyford Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 272 105 24
268 01:11:22 01:10:52 Laura Stables Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 313 106 39
269 01:11:22 01:10:52 Linsey Hopkins Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 45 119 107 25
270 01:11:32 01:11:04 Katherine Lang F Female Vet 35 121 108 40
271 01:12:17 01:12:02 Mike Springett Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 261 163 37
272 01:12:22 01:11:56 Sarah Stockbridge Mojo Runners F Female Vet 55 53 109 22
273 01:12:35 01:12:17 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 70 62 164 2
274 01:12:39 01:12:11 Ursula Ward F Female Vet 55 274 110 23
275 01:12:43 01:12:13 Carolyn Gallagher F Female Vet 45 215 111 26
276 01:13:02 01:12:42 Jeannie Milburn F Senior Female 3 112 20
277 01:13:15 01:13:15 John Gaade Scvac M Male Vet 70 214 165 3
278 01:13:17 01:12:48 Homa Ahmad F Female Vet 45 175 113 27
279 01:13:22 01:13:00 Alexandra Robins Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 35 130 114 41
280 01:13:50 01:13:23 Gwyneth Higgins F Female Vet 55 225 115 24
281 01:13:50 01:13:20 Sharon Clayton F Female Vet 45 201 116 28
282 01:13:58 01:13:31 Melanie Fullerton F Female Vet 45 145 117 29
283 01:13:58 01:13:31 Lisa Brown F Female Vet 45 199 118 30
284 01:14:09 01:13:42 Susan Whittaker F Female Vet 65 278 119 2
285 01:14:09 01:13:43 Maureen Cross F Female Vet 55 203 120 25
286 01:14:09 01:13:40 Nicky Page F Female Vet 55 153 121 26
287 01:14:24 01:13:56 Carolyn Turner F Female Vet 55 154 122 27
288 01:14:30 01:14:06 Ray Ellis M Male Vet 60 212 166 16
289 01:14:49 01:14:28 Rachel Watson Beginners to Runners F Female Vet 35 174 123 42
290 01:15:01 01:14:29 Philippa Wheeler F Female Vet 55 326 124 28
291 01:15:13 01:14:44 Jeanette Elliott Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 55 210 125 29
292 01:16:10 01:15:58 Margaret Wooding Jones F Female Vet 55 128 126 30
293 01:16:26 01:15:56 Victoria Caglar F Female Vet 35 200 127 43
294 01:18:42 01:18:09 John Brennan M Male Vet 50 136 167 48
295 01:19:17 01:19:04 Nathan Lawrence M Male Vet 40 158 168 53
296 01:19:17 01:18:51 Linda Bignell F Female Vet 65 20 128 3
297 01:21:49 01:21:12 Jade Harris F Senior Female 223 129 21
298 01:24:58 01:24:21 Emily Wilson F Senior Female 281 130 22
299 01:25:05 01:25:05 Joan Lightfoot F Female Vet 55 234 131 31
300 01:25:53 01:25:33 William Eldridge M Senior Male 123 169 38
301 01:26:13 01:25:38 Shar Sivarajan F Female Vet 45 165 132 31
302 01:30:44 01:30:44 Jessica Beal Larkfield Athletics Club F Senior Female 94 133 23
303 01:30:48 01:30:36 Claire Connelly Beginners to Runners F Female Vet 35 155 134 44
304 01:30:48 01:30:36 Beverley Williams F Senior Female 131 135 24
305 01:42:12 01:41:36 Ejaz Ansari M Male Vet 50 176 170 49
306 01:42:12 01:41:37 Joan Mills F Female Vet 65 159 136 4
307 01:42:12 01:41:38 Catherine Tuz Sevenoaks Ladies Joggers F Female Vet 55 271 137 32
308 01:42:13 01:41:37 Ann Hannan F Female Vet 65 222 138 5