ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Abbots Langley Graham Taylor Tough 10 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:34:05 Oliver Hill Watford Joggers Male - 1965 1
2 00:36:12 Ashok Mathur Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male - 1970 2
3 00:37:49 Eamonn Twomey Watford Harriers Male Male 40 and Over 1922 3 1
4 00:38:07 Benjamin Abbott Notts AC Male - 1838 4
5 00:38:21 David Harvey Male - 1878 5
6 00:38:45 Samuel Thompson London Heathside AC Male - 1918 6
7 00:39:07 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers Male - 1709 7
8 00:39:21 Paul Turner Male Male 40 and Over 1792 8 2
9 00:39:51 Sean Collum Watford Joggers Male - 1867 9
10 00:40:19 Oliver Smith Watford Joggers Male - 1769 10
11 00:40:27 Joseph Kelly JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1940 11
12 00:40:40 Robert Collins Male - 1983 12
13 00:40:48 James Redman Male - 1731 13
14 00:41:27 Mark Lovatt Male Male 40 and Over 1828 14 3
15 00:41:33 Alan Scott Male - 1973 15
16 00:41:47 Paul Christie Dacorum & Tring AC Male Male 40 and Over 1996 16 4
17 00:42:03 Howard Clark Tring RC Male Male 40 and Over 1848 17 5
18 00:42:15 Colin Taylor Watford Joggers Male Male 40 and Over 1802 18 6
19 00:42:18 Liam Ahern Dacorum & Tring AC Male - 1756 19
20 00:42:20 Andy Crombie Gade Valley Harriers Male Male 40 and Over 1771 20 7
21 00:42:28 Nick Williams Watford Joggers Male - 1977 21
22 00:42:29 Ben Field Freedom Tri Male - 1960 22
23 00:42:46 Steve Culverwell Male Male 40 and Over 1984 23 8
24 00:43:09 Chris Kitchener Dacorum & Tring AC Male Male 40 and Over 1891 24 9
25 00:43:13 Giuseppe Depian Male Male 60 and Over 1999 25 1
26 00:43:16 Alistair Balderson Watford Joggers Male Male 40 and Over 1860 26 10
27 00:43:51 Laura Sharma Gade Valley Harriers Female - 1765 1
28 00:44:09 Gary Storrow Male - 1916 27
29 00:44:20 Greg Hill Watford Joggers Male Male 60 and Over 1966 28 2
30 00:44:43 Kieran Fogden Male - 1875 29
31 00:44:44 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers Female - 1747 2
32 00:44:50 Chris Tyson Male - 1954 30
33 00:44:54 Claire Mcdonnell Gade Valley Harriers Female Female 35 and Over 1768 3 1
34 00:44:59 Ryan Redmond Male - 1733 31
35 00:45:02 Tracey Dowding Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 35 and Over 1872 4 2
36 00:45:03 Ian Reeder Watford Joggers Male Male 40 and Over 1718 32 11
37 00:45:04 Robert Harman Shires Triers Male - 1877 33
38 00:45:04 Steven Marshall Male Male 40 and Over 1776 34 12
39 00:45:14 Tom Lacey Watford Joggers Male - 1770 35
40 00:45:15 Mark Studdart Watford Joggers Male Male 40 and Over 1785 36 13
41 00:45:26 Danny Wells Dacorum & Tring AC Male - 1784 37
42 00:45:37 Tim Lark Male - 1742 38
43 00:45:50 Martin Kerr Dacorum & Tring AC Male Male 40 and Over 1808 39 14
44 00:46:05 George Mundy JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1944 40
45 00:46:15 Stephen Palmer Male Male 40 and Over 1739 41 15
46 00:46:23 Ben Denyer Male - 1750 42
47 00:46:27 Daniel Hoaran Male - 1883 43
48 00:46:29 Lucian Munteanu Ralea Male Male 40 and Over 1898 44 16
49 00:46:37 Mike Evans Gade Valley Harriers Male Male 40 and Over 1829 45 17
50 00:46:45 Peter Curtis Male Male 40 and Over 1958 46
51 00:46:45 Trevor Plumb City RC Male - 1904 47 18
52 00:46:53 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers Female Female 35 and Over 1755 5 3
53 00:47:04 Nicola Hunt Bishops Stortford RC Female Female 35 and Over 1968 6 4
54 00:47:09 Tracy Aldridge-Jones Gade Valley Harriers Female Female 35 and Over 1951 7 5
55 00:47:12 Emlyn Jones Male - 1783 48
56 00:47:18 Simon Laver Male Male 40 and Over 1735 49 19
57 00:47:19 Rachel Wray Tring RC Female - 1837 8
58 00:47:19 Kevin Barrett Male Male 40 and Over 1730 50 20
59 00:47:26 Nick Lanning Male Male 40 and Over 1818 51 21
60 00:47:40 Kevin Turpin Male Male 40 and Over 1704 52 22
61 00:47:46 Jamie Parkins Male Male 40 and Over 1745 53 23
62 00:48:02 David Tomkins Male Male 60 and Over 1920 54 3
63 00:48:11 Darwin Kint Male Male 40 and Over 1890 55 24
64 00:48:14 David Smith Male - 1486 56
65 00:48:16 Kevin Brammer Male - 1490 57
66 00:48:21 Sarah Dewhurst Female Female 35 and Over 1869 9 6
67 00:48:25 Judith Duffin JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1933 10 7
68 00:48:47 Michael Brown Male - 1813 58
69 00:48:57 Adam Nash Male - 1899 59
70 00:48:58 Beverley Gibbs Female Female 35 and Over 1835 11 8
71 00:49:06 Andrew Cook Male Male 40 and Over 1868 60 25
72 00:49:11 Andy Vincent Male Male 40 and Over 1758 61 26
73 00:49:15 Emma Baldwin Female - 1861 12
74 00:49:15 Ross Feeley Male Male 40 and Over 1757 62 27
75 00:49:28 Heidi Greaves Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 35 and Over 1815 13 9
76 00:49:40 Julie Regan Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 35 and Over 1827 14 10
77 00:49:56 Chris Lines Male - 1487 63
78 00:49:59 Lee Birchall Male Male 40 and Over 1865 64 28
79 00:50:03 Stephen Hobbs Male Male 40 and Over 1702 65 29
80 00:50:08 Matthew Bedford Male Male 40 and Over 1830 66 30
81 00:50:13 Paul Collingwood Male Male 40 and Over 1839 67 31
82 00:50:17 Colin Westlake Male Male 40 and Over 1800 68 32
83 00:50:19 Sean Power Male Male 40 and Over 1905 69 33
84 00:50:20 Gary Kenny Male Male 40 and Over 1482 70 34
85 00:50:37 Ben Roberts Male Male 40 and Over 1981 71 35
86 00:50:39 Stuart Baldwin Male Male 40 and Over 1814 72 36
87 00:50:40 Danny Cooper Male - 1773 73
88 00:50:44 Pietro Saia Male Male 40 and Over 1909 74 37
89 00:50:46 Lee Parker Male Male 40 and Over 1901 75 38
90 00:50:47 Peter Hirons Male - 1881 76
91 00:50:48 Paul Vincent Male Male 40 and Over 1782 77 39
92 00:50:53 James Martin Male Male 40 and Over 1893 78 40
93 00:50:58 Doug Munro Male Male 40 and Over 1896 79 41
94 00:51:00 Karen Hogan JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1937 15 11
95 00:51:05 Michael Timms Male - 1741 80
96 00:51:15 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers Female Female 35 and Over 1856 16 12
97 00:51:24 Keith Farndon Male Male 40 and Over 1787 81 42
98 00:52:13 Claire Redman Female - 1732 17
99 00:52:30 Stuart Woolcott Male Male 40 and Over 1925 82 43
100 00:52:33 Kirsten Lanning Female Female 35 and Over 1817 18 13
101 00:52:43 Sarah Jones Northampton Road Runners Female Female 35 and Over 1889 19 14
102 00:52:58 James Broom Male - 1720 83
103 00:53:03 Anne Miller Donkin Female Female 35 and Over 1738 20 15
104 00:53:12 Lauren Ash Female - 1853 21
105 00:53:15 Julian Hill Male Male 40 and Over 1880 84 44
106 00:53:18 Louise Birchall Female Female 35 and Over 1864 22 16
107 00:53:21 Chris Lloyd Male Male 60 and Over 1717 85 45
108 00:53:21 Simon Roffe Male Male 40 and Over 1907 86 4
109 00:53:22 John Goodwin Male Male 40 and Over 1992 87 46
110 00:53:26 Ian Watts Male Male 40 and Over 1989 88 47
111 00:53:31 Russell Bailey Gade Valley Harriers Male Male 40 and Over 1760 89 48
112 00:53:36 Daniel Hassett Dorgan's Triers Male Male 40 and Over 1879 90 49
113 00:53:38 Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers AC Male Male 60 and Over 1762 91 5
114 00:53:48 Sam Simmons Male - 1840 92
115 00:53:50 Marcus Ridley Male - 1841 93
116 00:53:51 Paul Heskin Male Male 40 and Over 1845 94 50
117 00:53:53 Alex Barrett Male - 1761 95
118 00:53:55 Rosemary Thompson Watford Joggers Female Female 55 and Over 1708 23 1
119 00:53:58 Anthony Williams London Fire Brigade Male - 1821 96
120 00:54:02 Katie May Female Female 35 and Over 1894 24 17
121 00:54:05 Steven Maye Male Male 40 and Over 1701 97 51
122 00:54:07 Stephanie Wilson Female Female 35 and Over 1842 25 18
123 00:54:13 David Williams Male Male 40 and Over 1857 98 52
124 00:54:21 Anthony Strelitz Male Male 40 and Over 1726 99 53
125 00:54:29 William Smith Male Male 40 and Over 1982 100 54
126 00:54:31 David Davies JJK Personal Trainer Male Male 40 and Over 1932 101 55
127 00:54:37 Alan O'Brien Male - 1493 102
128 00:54:39 Genaro Depiano Male - 1484 103
129 00:54:40 Stuart Mccarthy Male - 1727 104
130 00:54:41 Kylie Jones UcanJog2 Female - 1790 26
131 00:54:43 Peter Klein Male Male 60 and Over 1843 105 6
132 00:54:45 David O'Brien Male - 1492 106
133 00:54:46 Mark Hutchings JJK Personal Trainer Male Male 40 and Over 1938 107 56
134 00:54:51 Paul Swinton Male Male 40 and Over 1917 108 57
135 00:55:04 Holly Nairn Harlow RC Female - 1972 27
136 00:55:10 Carl Moorhouse Male Male 40 and Over 1786 109 58
137 00:55:11 Gill Baldemore Female Female 35 and Over 1994 28 19
138 00:55:19 Lee Crossley JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1931 29 20
139 00:55:31 Nigel Drew Male Male 40 and Over 1772 110 59
140 00:55:38 Adam Bates Male - 1846 111
141 00:55:42 Spencer Hoadly Male Male 40 and Over 1882 112 60
142 00:55:45 Alison Hales Female Female 35 and Over 1876 30 21
143 00:55:46 Michelle Kenny JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1941 31 22
144 00:55:50 Unknown Runner 5327
145 00:55:51 Daniel Rowe Male Male 40 and Over 1810 113 61
146 00:55:56 Matt Vines Male - 1923 114
147 00:55:58 Girolamo Maniscalco Male Male 40 and Over 1892 115 62
148 00:56:10 Shannon Element Female - 1797 32
149 00:56:11 Sue Harland Female Female 35 and Over 1796 33 23
150 00:56:15 Gemma Depiano Female Female 35 and Over 1997 34 24
151 00:56:17 Kelly Cassidy UcanJog2 Female - 1955 35
152 00:56:20 Donna Harrison Female Female 35 and Over 2000 36 25
153 00:56:26 Darren Dodd Gade Valley Harriers Male Male 40 and Over 1780 116 63
154 00:56:32 Becky Perry Female - 1903 37
155 00:56:34 James Strachan Male Male 40 and Over 1974 117 64
156 00:56:38 Mark Smith Male Male 40 and Over 1912 118 65
157 00:56:44 Kelly Ransom JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1947 38 26
158 00:56:44 Debra Geard UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1777 39 27
159 00:56:44 Graeme Dine Male Male 60 and Over 1871 119 7
160 00:56:45 Anne Nola Metros Female Female 35 and Over 1900 40 28
161 00:56:46 Neil Mcguinness-Smith Male Male 40 and Over 1744 120 66
162 00:56:48 Beth Hallowell Female - 1963 41
163 00:56:48 Joel Barnett Male - 1980 121
164 00:57:02 Simon Moles Male Male 40 and Over 1801 122 67
165 00:57:05 Sarah Rodrigues Female Female 35 and Over 1832 42 29
166 00:57:08 David Clayton Male Male 40 and Over 1956 123 68
167 00:57:09 Jo Marshall Female Female 35 and Over 1775 124
168 00:57:09 Nathan Pooley JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1945 125
169 00:57:09 Steve Lloyd Male - 1803 43 30
170 00:57:12 Nina Regan JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1948 45
171 00:57:12 Bethany Wickens Female - 1849 44 31
172 00:57:13 Lucy Wickens Female - 1851 46
173 00:57:23 Ade Moore Male Male 40 and Over 1971 126 69
174 00:57:29 Helen Daly Female Female 35 and Over 1822 47 32
175 00:57:30 Emily Howcutt Female Female 35 and Over 1752 48 33
176 00:57:32 Matt Allcock Male Male 40 and Over 1979 127 70
177 00:57:40 Vera Woolls Female Female 35 and Over 1926 49 34
178 00:57:43 Paul Brocklebank Male Male 40 and Over 1725 128 71
179 00:57:51 Sebastian Barber Male - 1862 129
180 00:57:51 Pavlos Anastasiadis JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1927 130
181 00:57:52 Kelly Bluff JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1866 50
182 00:57:59 Faye Lock JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1942 51 35
183 00:58:01 Philip Kojeinovic Male Male 40 and Over 1489 131 72
184 00:58:05 Brigid Lobak Female Female 35 and Over 1986 52 36
185 00:58:11 Jamie Fewery Male - 1712 132
186 00:58:20 Sam Horwood Male - 1991 133
187 00:58:31 Geoff Hickmer Male Male 60 and Over 1964 134 8
188 00:58:43 Aasha Marenghi Female Female 35 and Over 1774 53 37
189 00:58:44 Mary Martala UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1789 54 38
190 00:58:44 Paul Gibbon Male Male 40 and Over 1805 135 73
191 00:58:47 Laura Horn Female Female 35 and Over 1884 136
192 00:58:47 Simon Horn Male - 1885 55 39
193 00:58:52 Vanessa Mcguirk UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1794 56 40
194 00:59:10 James Prichard Male Male 40 and Over 1946 137 74
195 00:59:16 Mirabela Mihalcea Female - 1833 57
196 00:59:17 Sophie Proops Female - 1809 58
197 00:59:20 Kevin Dealey Gade Valley Harriers Male Male 40 and Over 1748 138 75
198 00:59:23 Ross West Male - 1481 139
199 00:59:30 Richard Pope Male - 1743 140
200 00:59:45 Darren Wilson Male Male 40 and Over 1978 141 76
201 00:59:45 Kevin Woodgar Male Male 60 and Over 1488 142 9
202 01:00:02 Kevin Vines Male Male 60 and Over 1924 143 10
203 01:00:03 Chris Baillon Male - 1859 144
204 01:00:17 Julian Delicata Male Male 40 and Over 1825 145 77
205 01:00:18 Jenny Edwards Female Female 35 and Over 1820 59 41
206 01:00:19 Anita Lucas Female Female 35 and Over 1854 60 42
207 01:00:22 Jody Barber UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1863 61 43
208 01:00:22 Elisa Farrell UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1874 62 44
209 01:00:23 Rochelle Moles UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1823 63 45
210 01:00:26 John Burke JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1930 146
211 01:00:36 Laura Depiano Female - 1483 64
212 01:00:43 Christopher Richards Male Male 40 and Over 1906 147 78
213 01:00:56 Mark Davies Male Male 60 and Over 1781 148 11
214 01:01:05 Joanna Oakley Female Female 35 and Over 1806 65 46
215 01:01:11 Sarah Evans Female Female 35 and Over 1873 66 47
216 01:01:14 Sally Newing UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1816 67 48
217 01:01:17 Paul Bower Male - 1993 149
218 01:01:19 James Stenson Male Male 40 and Over 1914 150 79
219 01:01:20 Katie Byford UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1952 68 49
220 01:01:20 Neil Gostick Male Male 40 and Over 1953 151 80
221 01:01:28 Andrew Green Male Male 40 and Over 1962 152 81
222 01:01:34 Heather Meakin Female - 1987 69
223 01:01:41 Cherry Bromwich Female Female 55 and Over 1995 70 2
224 01:01:42 Guy Morgan Male Male 40 and Over 1855 153 82
225 01:02:22 Philippa Woolford Female - 1714 71
226 01:02:24 Ian Howarth Male - 1886 154
227 01:02:42 Janet Miles Female Female 35 and Over 1858 72 50
228 01:02:49 Jason Crosskey Male - 1485 155
229 01:03:01 Aga Sniezko Female - 1913 73
230 01:03:04 Rebecca Noori Female - 1746 74
231 01:03:15 Joanne Slater UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1985 75 51
232 01:03:22 Sue Slade Female Female 35 and Over 1911 76 52
233 01:03:36 Simon Devon Male Male 40 and Over 1807 156 83
234 01:03:47 Kathy Stewart Female Female 35 and Over 1915 77 53
235 01:03:49 Julian Polnik Kiss Me Jacqueline Male Male 40 and Over 1713 157 84
236 01:03:56 Marcus Vassiliou Male - 1710 158
237 01:04:38 Annette Howard Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 35 and Over 1967 78 54
238 01:04:56 Samuel Davies Male - 1715 159
239 01:04:57 Claire Davies Female - 1716 79
240 01:05:16 Tracy Gravatt UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1834 80 55
241 01:05:36 Felicia Tidmarsh Cortes Female - 1919 81
242 01:05:39 Evelyn Parry Female Female 35 and Over 1706 82 56
243 01:05:42 Nicola Glemas Female Female 35 and Over 1729 83 57
244 01:06:03 Sue Donaghy UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1798 84 58
245 01:06:03 Karen Maguire UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1804 85 59
246 01:06:03 Nicola Peters UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1819 86 60
247 01:06:08 Ian Saunders JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1950 160
248 01:06:19 Wendy Gallagher Watford Running Sisters Female Female 55 and Over 1799 87 3
249 01:06:26 Elisabeth Jokiel Female Female 35 and Over 1722 88 61
250 01:06:39 Tracy Delicata Female Female 35 and Over 1826 89 62
251 01:06:48 Rob Pitcher Male - 1721 161
252 01:06:51 Rachel Moran Female - 1895 90
253 01:06:51 Dermott Moran Male Male 40 and Over 1852 162 85
254 01:06:54 Aiden O'Brien Male Male 40 and Over 1850 163 86
255 01:06:56 Jane Sendall UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1910 91 63
256 01:07:21 Jacqui Bunce On the Run Pitstone Female Female 35 and Over 1724 92 64
257 01:07:41 Alexandra Dunstone Female Female 35 and Over 1788 93 65
258 01:08:27 Simon Vassiliou Male - 1719 164
259 01:08:39 Monica Jacob Female Female 35 and Over 1888 94 66
260 01:08:57 Robert Finlay Male Male 40 and Over 1824 165 87
261 01:09:02 Chris Roberts Watford Joggers Female Female 55 and Over 1767 95 4
262 01:09:32 Chris Bromwich Male Male 60 and Over 1998 166 12
263 01:09:58 Maria Hadden JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1936 96
264 01:10:26 Sue Rumble Female Female 35 and Over 1908 97 67
265 01:10:26 Clare Turner Female Female 35 and Over 1921 98 68
266 01:10:29 Sam Blood UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1778 99 69
267 01:10:31 Debbie Nathan UcanJog2 Female Female 35 and Over 1779 100 70
268 01:11:26 Ian Mills Male Male 40 and Over 1990 167 88
269 01:11:53 Rickie Jones Male - 1844 168
270 01:13:08 James Lindsay Male - 1711 169
271 01:13:12 Natalie Bonnick JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1928 101
272 01:13:16 Chris Parfitt Male - 1480 170
273 01:13:59 Holly Brown JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1929 102
274 01:15:52 Tristan Dicker Male - 1870 171
275 01:15:52 Martyn Dicker Male Male 40 and Over 1763 172 89
276 01:15:53 Hayden Dicker Male - 1759 173
277 01:16:32 Jill Weightman Female Female 35 and Over 1976 103 71
278 01:16:32 Zoe Pushong Female Female 35 and Over 1831 104 72
279 01:18:39 Karen Kelly JJK Personal Trainer Female Female 35 and Over 1939 105 73
280 01:18:39 Tina Gamble JJK Personal Trainer Female 1934 106
281 01:18:40 Lauren Saunders JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1949 107
282 01:31:30 Mike Read Male Male 60 and Over 1988 174 13
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:23 Toby Edwards Male Male 14 and Under 3516 1 1
2 00:15:26 Oliver Cooper Watford Harriers Male Male 14 and Under 3385 2 2
3 00:16:16 Joshua Weidner Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3363 3 3
4 00:16:50 Mitch Ball Male Male 14 and Under 3375 4 4
5 00:16:54 Kai Read Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3436 5 5
6 00:17:09 Daisy Mainwaring Watford Harriers Female Female 14 and Under 3342 1 1
7 00:17:20 Archie Marshall Watford Harriers Male Male 14 and Under 3336 6 6
8 00:18:22 William Ramsey-White Male Male 14 and Under 3435 7 7
9 00:18:24 Charlie Jones Male Male 14 and Under 3414 8 8
10 00:18:33 Mick Ramsey Male - 3434 9
11 00:18:35 Joshua Moody St Cuthbert Mayne School Male Male 14 and Under 3424 10 9
12 00:18:40 Olivia Wilson Divine Saviour School Female Female 14 and Under 3370 2 2
13 00:18:55 George Lovatt Male Male 14 and Under 3352 11 10
14 00:18:55 Chase Steer Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3508 12 11
15 00:19:00 Isabel Dunbar Female Female 14 and Under 3330 3 3
16 00:19:09 Charlie Hodgins Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3408 13 12
17 00:19:17 Toby Stewart Male Male 14 and Under 3506 14 13
18 00:19:24 Jack Cooper Male Male 14 and Under 3386 15 14
19 00:19:29 Jacob Da Costa Male Male 14 and Under 3530 16 15
20 00:19:37 Charlie Henson Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3450 17 16
21 00:19:38 Matthew Moody St Cuthbert Mayne School Male Male 14 and Under 3425 18 17
22 00:19:47 Belinda Da Costa Haberdasters School Female Female 14 and Under 3529 4 4
23 00:19:48 Aidan Attwood Male Male 14 and Under 3371 19 18
24 00:19:49 Tim Attwood Male - 3372 20
25 00:19:52 Kian Pitt Male Male 14 and Under 3430 21 19
26 00:20:03 George Bamsey Male Male 14 and Under 3376 22 20
27 00:20:08 William Palmer Male Male 14 and Under 3503 23 21
28 00:20:11 Benji Frost Male Male 14 and Under 3494 24 22
29 00:20:17 Samuel Lanning Male Male 14 and Under 3348 25 23
30 00:20:20 Kian Reeves Male Male 14 and Under 3437 26 24
31 00:20:23 Louis Daly Male Male 14 and Under 3349 27 25
32 00:20:25 Tyler Cook Male 3517 28
33 00:20:32 Henry Plumb Male Male 14 and Under 3431 29 26
34 00:20:35 Ben Macnish Male Male 14 and Under 3500 30 27
35 00:20:46 Isabella Mash Female Female 14 and Under 3418 5 5
36 00:20:46 Jack Mckerrow Male Male 14 and Under 3333 31 28
37 00:21:01 Ethan Rodrigues Male Male 14 and Under 3359 32 29
38 00:21:14 Jake Monteith Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3364 33 30
39 00:21:16 Ross Daly Male - 3350 34
40 00:21:23 Jake Rayner Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3471 35 31
41 00:21:26 Ben  Rayner Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3459 36 32
42 00:21:28 Liam Johnson Male Male 14 and Under 3360 37 33
43 00:21:30 Emma Cresswell Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 14 and Under 3329 6 6
44 00:21:33 Raffy May Male Male 14 and Under 3419 38 34
45 00:21:41 Mia Higson Female Female 14 and Under 3406 7 7
46 00:21:48 Alex Gish Male Male 14 and Under 3400 39 35
47 00:21:52 Rowen Allison Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3448 40 36
48 00:21:54 Taron Allison Tanners Wood Male 3449 41
49 00:22:02 Edward Hardy Male Male 14 and Under 3401 42 37
50 00:22:06 Martin Ferguson Abbots Langley School Team Male - 3514 43
51 00:22:10 Liam Murphy Male Male 14 and Under 3502 44 38
52 00:22:11 Toby Reeves Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3518 45 39
53 00:22:16 Ted Bishop Male Male 14 and Under 3378 46 40
54 00:22:17 Sophie Bowker Female Female 14 and Under 3493 8 8
55 00:22:21 Sam Heffernan St Cuthbert Mayne School Male Male 14 and Under 3405 47 41
56 00:22:24 Luke Pinchbeck Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3534 48 42
57 00:22:24 Nathan Messenger Abbots Langley Youth FC Male Male 14 and Under 3421 49 43
58 00:22:29 Alfie Dorsett Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3532 50 44
59 00:22:47 Theo Hunter Male Male 14 and Under 3338 51 45
60 00:23:07 Dexter Querns Male Male 14 and Under 3504 52 46
61 00:23:08 Peter Hopping Male - 3498 53
62 00:23:10 Alex Hopping Male Male 14 and Under 3499 54 47
63 00:23:15 Zoe Miles Wimbledon Female Female 14 and Under 3509 9 9
64 00:23:16 Eva Fey Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3536 10 10
65 00:23:16 Luke May Male Male 14 and Under 3346 55 48
66 00:23:20 Noah Monteith Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3366 56 49
67 00:23:23 Tallulah Obrien Divine Saviour School Female Female 14 and Under 3367 11 11
68 00:23:24 Poppy Regan Female Female 14 and Under 3438 12 12
69 00:23:24 Erin Mitchell Female Female 14 and Under 3423 13 13
70 00:23:26 Oliver Ferguson Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3515 57 50
71 00:23:35 Steven May Male - 3347 58
72 00:23:45 Madeleine Miller Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3527 14 14
73 00:23:48 Zoe  Devon Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3452 15 15
74 00:23:49 William Smith Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3456 59 51
75 00:23:50 Thomas Devon Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3470 60 52
76 00:23:52 Thomas Moore Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3426 61 53
77 00:23:59 Jessica Sendall Female Female 14 and Under 3442 16 16
78 00:24:01 Adrian Lumley Male - 3343 62
79 00:24:01 Jamie Bonney Male Male 14 and Under 3345 63 54
80 00:24:06 Daniel Sheehan Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3505 64 55
81 00:24:07 Harley Broomfield Male Male 14 and Under 3380 65 56
82 00:24:15 Alec Ouzman Abbots Langley Youth FC Male Male 14 and Under 3428 66 57
83 00:24:19 Cormac Butler Male Male 14 and Under 3381 67 58
84 00:24:23 Max Stratton Male Male 14 and Under 3507 68 59
85 00:24:24 Ollie Wilding Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3510 69 60
86 00:24:25 Eva Higson Shaftsbury Barnet Harriers Female Female 14 and Under 3407 17 17
87 00:24:27 Ethan Daniell Male Male 14 and Under 3531 70 61
88 00:24:29 Ellen Lacey Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3475 18 18
89 00:24:29 Dylan Hall Male Male 14 and Under 3399 71 62
90 00:24:32 Xander Byford Male - 3488 72
91 00:24:33 Leila Godfrey Female Female 14 and Under 3496 19 19
92 00:24:36 Olivia Smith Female Female 14 and Under 3443 20 20
93 00:24:40 Daisy Maynard Watford Harriers Female Female 14 and Under 3420 21 21
94 00:24:44 Karen Scarborough Male - 3439 73
95 00:24:48 Amber Horn Female Female 14 and Under 3411 22 22
96 00:24:48 Marli Frederick Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3489 23 23
97 00:24:51 Samuel Coe Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3473 74
98 00:24:51 Jon Coe Tanners Wood Male - 3474 75 63
99 00:24:55 Zoe Condon Divine Saviour School Female Female 14 and Under 3341 24 24
100 00:25:02 Jack Codina Male Male 14 and Under 3490 76 64
101 00:25:03 Jody Codina Female - 3523 25
102 00:25:12 Gracie  McGovern Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3453 26 25
103 00:25:17 Amie Owen Divine Saviour School Female Female 14 and Under 3521 27 26
104 00:25:23 James Fewster Male Male 14 and Under 3397 77 65
105 00:25:32 Elinor Evans Female - 3393 28
106 00:25:32 Clementine Evans Female Female 14 and Under 3394 29 27
107 00:25:33 Lesley Sillwood Female - 3335 30
108 00:25:33 Freddie Sillwood Male Male 14 and Under 3334 78 66
109 00:25:41 Amelie Baxter Female Female 14 and Under 3511 79
110 00:25:41 Stephen Baxter Male - 3512 31 28
111 00:25:56 Joanne Hunter Female - 3337 32
112 00:26:08 Sonny Willingham Male Male 14 and Under 3446 80 67
113 00:26:13 Kenan Schofield Male Male 14 and Under 3440 81 68
114 00:26:13 Ben Tankard Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3535 82 69
115 00:26:23 Mabel Horn Female Female 14 and Under 3412 33 29
116 00:26:23 Hannah Tommey Holyrood School Female Female 14 and Under 3520 34 30
117 00:26:24 Lily Pickford Female Female 14 and Under 3361 35
118 00:26:24 Louise Miller Female - 3526 36 31
119 00:26:25 Jessica Winn Female Female 14 and Under 3447 37 32
120 00:26:27 Daniel Balderson Male Male 14 and Under 3374 83 70
121 00:26:28 Zoe Williams Female Female 14 and Under 3362 38 33
122 00:26:28 Liam Horne Abbots Langley Youth FC Male Male 14 and Under 3413 84 71
123 00:26:32 Taylor Noori Male Male 14 and Under 3427 85 72
124 00:26:32 Jayden Gardiner Male Male 14 and Under 3398 86 73
125 00:26:34 Katie Balderson Female - 3373 39
126 00:26:36 Zac Turpin Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3455 87 74
127 00:26:38 Alfie Crawley Abbots Langley Youth FC Male Male 14 and Under 3491 88 75
128 00:26:49 Marianne Tankard UcanJog2 Female - 3537 40
129 00:26:58 Millie Cook Female - 3384 41
130 00:26:58 Charlotte Dennis Female - 3387 42
131 00:27:05 Leo Dorsett Male Male 14 and Under 3533 89 76
132 00:27:16 Charlotte Cheers Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3340 43 34
133 00:27:17 Daisy-May Bird Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3463 44 35
134 00:27:18 Maisie Monteith Divine Saviour School Female Female 14 and Under 3365 45 36
135 00:27:19 Aaron Foster Abbots Langley Youth Project Male Male 14 and Under 3480 90 77
136 00:27:20 Callum Haynes Male Male 14 and Under 3402 91 78
137 00:27:28 David Laing Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3354 92 79
138 00:27:33 Harry Mills Divine Saviour School Male Male 14 and Under 3353 93 80
139 00:27:33 Freddie Prentice Male Male 14 and Under 3432 94 81
140 00:27:35 Andrew Wilson Abbots Langley School Team Male Male 14 and Under 3522 95 82
141 00:27:36 Sean Murphy Male Male 14 and Under 3501 96 83
142 00:27:37 Elliot Bull Male Male 14 and Under 3513 97 84
143 00:27:39 Cassie Vincent Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3339 46 37
144 00:27:40 Dylan Scambler Leighton Middle Male Male 14 and Under 3486 98 85
145 00:27:41 Luca Byford Male Male 14 and Under 3487 47 38
146 00:27:41 Grace Miller Kings Langley Female Female 14 and Under 3528 99 86
147 00:27:49 Natasha Lucas Divine Saviour School Female Female 14 and Under 3369 48 39
148 00:28:04 Ajay Sen Male Male 14 and Under 3441 100 87
149 00:28:28 Tayla Smith Benjamin Britten School Female Female 14 and Under 3544 49 40
150 00:28:35 Otto Waters Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3476 101 88
151 00:28:35 Chris  Waters Tanners Wood Male 3477 102
152 00:28:38 Bryony Copper Tanners Wood Female 3454 50
153 00:28:41 Vanessa Emery Female - 3392 51
154 00:28:41 Mia Weightman Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3525 52 41
155 00:28:46 Charlie Mitchell Male Male 14 and Under 3422 103 89
156 00:28:48 Carl Mitchell Male - 3541 104
157 00:29:15 Alexander Papiernik Male Male 14 and Under 3429 105 90
158 00:29:45 Millie Geard UcanJog2 Female Female 14 and Under 3495 53 42
159 00:29:45 Millie Weightman Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3524 54 43
160 00:29:46 Jessica Bonney Female Female 14 and Under 3344 55 44
161 00:29:58 Joseph Hammond Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3457 106 91
162 00:29:58 Zac Jenkins Tanners Wood Male Male 14 and Under 3465 107 92
163 00:29:59 Jason Bailey Tanners Wood Male 3458 108
164 00:29:59 Eifion Jenkins Tanners Wood Male - 3466 109
165 00:30:00 Rachael Jenkins Tanners Wood Female Female 14 and Under 3464 56 45
166 00:30:15 Carole Dohetty Female - 3391 57
167 00:30:36 Ruby  Jones Female Female 14 and Under 3415 58 46
168 00:30:41 Emily Doherty Female Female 14 and Under 3390 59 47
169 00:30:44 Georgia Clarke Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3382 60 48
170 00:31:51 Frankie Broomfield Female Female 14 and Under 3379 61 49
171 00:31:52 Danielle Hodgins Abbots Langley School Team Female Female 14 and Under 3409 62 50
172 00:31:58 Maria Hodgins Female - 3410 63
173 00:33:50 Tamzin Dady Abbots Langley Youth Project Male Male 14 and Under 3482 110 93
174 00:33:51 Jessica Kutock Abbots Langley Youth Project Female Female 14 and Under 3485 64 51
175 00:33:57 Gabrielle Dean Abbots Langley Youth Project Female - 3478 65
176 00:34:31 Pippa Lambert Female Female 14 and Under 3416 66 52
177 00:34:31 Lily Hazell Female Female 14 and Under 3404 67 53
178 00:35:55 Sophia Currie St Catherine of Sienna Female Female 14 and Under 3539 68 54
179 00:36:04 Majah Barbari Female Female 14 and Under 3377 69 55
180 00:36:38 Ryan Farringdon-Young Male Male 14 and Under 3357 111
181 00:36:38 Doug Pymm UcanJog2 Male - 3355 112 94
182 00:39:48 Helena Farrington UcanJog2 Female - 3395 70
183 00:39:48 Daisy Dingwall Female Female 14 and Under 3389 71 56
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:23 Alex Harris St Albans School CCF Male Male 14 and Under 5355 1 1
2 00:16:26 James Moore St Albans School CCF Male Male 14 and Under 5365 2 2
3 00:16:32 Ben Curtis St Albans School CCF Male - 5345 3
4 00:16:35 George Mangan St Albans School CCF Male - 5362 4
5 00:16:42 Luca Stubbs St Albans School CCF Male Male 14 and Under 5371 5 3
6 00:16:58 Lee D'Arcy St Albans School CCF Male - 5348 6
7 00:17:22 Bertie Arbuthnott St Albans School CCF Male - 5335 7
8 00:17:23 Scott Brice St Albans School CCF Male - 5342 8
9 00:17:50 George Dowding Dacorum & Tring AC Male - 5279 9
10 00:17:55 Nick Price Fitmk Male - 5235 10
11 00:18:26 Finlay Doyle St Albans School CCF Male Male 14 and Under 5350 11 4
12 00:18:29 Joshua Avenell St Albans School CCF Male - 5337 12
13 00:18:35 Zac Segal St Albans Striders Male Male 14 and Under 5310 13 5
14 00:19:10 Sophia Dempsey Shaftesbury Barnet Female - 5278 1
15 00:19:23 Ethan Peacock St Albans School CCF Male - 5368 14
16 00:19:27 Staurt Mangan Male - 5300 15
17 00:19:43 Amy Cassidy Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 14 and Under 5376 2 1
18 00:19:52 E Mclaughlin St Albans School CCF Male - 5364 16
19 00:19:55 S Karman St Albans School CCF Male - 5357 17
20 00:19:58 C Le Couilliard St Albans School CCF Male - 5359 18
21 00:20:25 Jack Michaels Luton AC Male Male 14 and Under 5303 19 6
22 00:20:27 O Barrett Johnson St Albans School CCF Male - 5339 20
23 00:20:33 Jessica Hill Dacorum & Tring AC Female Female 14 and Under 5294 3 2
24 00:20:52 Leo Farrington Male - 5280 21
25 00:20:53 L Babwah St Albans School CCF Male - 5338 22
26 00:20:54 Kevin Clark Watford Harriers Male - 5273 23
27 00:20:58 S Frost St Albans School CCF Male - 5353 24
28 00:20:59 J Bevan St Albans School CCF Male - 5340 25
29 00:21:03 Harry Lovatt Male Male 14 and Under 5258 26 7
30 00:21:19 James Segal Male - 5311 27
31 00:21:26 P Dorward St Albans School CCF Male - 5349 28
32 00:21:26 McGuigan St Albans School CCF Male - 5363 29
33 00:21:29 J Daniel St Albans School CCF Male - 5347 30
34 00:21:40 C Reed St Albans School CCF Male - 5369 31
35 00:21:51 Ellis Mills Male Male 14 and Under 5259 32 8
36 00:22:12 Matt Cullen Male - 5390 33
37 00:22:50 O Tyley St Albans School CCF Male - 5373 34
38 00:22:52 Robert Coulson Male - 5406 35
39 00:23:01 Darren Goult Male - 5238 36
40 00:23:13 Leigh Frost Male - 5381 37
41 00:23:16 Maximus Watts West Hyde Youth Centre Male - 5318 38
42 00:23:16 A Daniel St Albans School CCF Male - 5346 39
43 00:23:25 Hannah Prentice St Albans Striders Female - 5306 4
44 00:23:33 C Norman St Albans School CCF Male - 5366 40
45 00:23:41 Ryan Yeo Male - 5323 41
46 00:23:49 H Hemsi St Albans School CCF Male - 5356 42
47 00:23:50 Neil Hallahan Male - 5245 43
48 00:24:03 James Hodgins Male - 5295 44
49 00:24:09 James Dunstone Male - 5389 45
50 00:24:12 Amy Hill Female Female 14 and Under 5293 5 3
51 00:24:17 J Pattison St Albans School CCF Male - 5367 46
52 00:24:21 Mark Thompson Male - 5316 47
53 00:24:37 G Leigh St Albans School CCF Male - 5360 48
54 00:24:42 Sharon Davidson Purple Patch Runners Female - 5400 6
55 00:24:44 E Arkin St Albans School CCF Male - 5336 49
56 00:24:57 Ola Lennon JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5330 7
57 00:25:03 Barry Burcehll Divine Saviour School Male - 5271 50
58 00:25:15 Joseph Clayton Male Male 14 and Under 5377 51 9
59 00:25:21 Finlay Lawrence Male - 5393 52
60 00:25:24 Adam Lucas Male - 5264 53
61 00:25:26 Tony Haynes Male - 5292 54
62 00:25:44 Stephanie Wigham Female - 5319 8
63 00:25:46 Lewis  Green West Hyde Youth Centre Male - 5290 55
64 00:25:48 Joanne Duggan Female - 5407 9
65 00:25:51 Ellie Canosa-Elle Female Female 14 and Under 5403 10 4
66 00:26:05 Emily Dawson Female Female 14 and Under 5275 11 5
67 00:26:10 H Clark St Albans School CCF Male - 5344 56
68 00:26:11 E Walters St Albans School CCF Female - 5374 12
69 00:26:23 Richard Wright Male - 5391 57
70 00:26:27 T Tyler St Albans School CCF Female - 5372 13
71 00:26:31 Daryl Parks Male - 5404 58
72 00:26:34 J Walton St Albans School CCF Male - 5375 59
73 00:26:36 R Adamjee St Albans School CCF Male - 5334 60
74 00:26:37 Michael Holland Male - 5409 61
75 00:26:38 Bethany Firman Female Female 14 and Under 5283 14 6
76 00:26:42 Adam Fewster Abbots Langley Youth Project Male - 5282 62
77 00:26:44 Lisa Canosa Female - 5402 15
78 00:27:10 Ella Davies Female Female 14 and Under 5246 16 7
79 00:27:14 Melissa Irving JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5328 17
80 00:27:19 Michelle Davies Female - 5247 18
81 00:27:20 Caitlyn Hardy Female Female 14 and Under 5291 19 8
82 00:27:21 Jonathan Messenger Male - 5301 63
83 00:27:46 Thomas Louch West Hyde Youth Centre Male Male 14 and Under 5299 64 10
84 00:27:56 Vicky Gingell Female - 5241 20
85 00:28:05 Ben Satterly Male Male 14 and Under 5237 65 11
86 00:28:07 Devon Prior Female - 5307 21
87 00:28:07 Jonathon Reynolds Male - 5308 66
88 00:28:11 Mary Flynn Female - 5380 22
89 00:28:15 Karen Winn Female - 5320 23
90 00:28:27 Terri Gittings Male - 5382 67
91 00:28:52 Izzy Woolcott Female Female 14 and Under 5322 24 9
92 00:29:09 David Adams St Lawrence Church Malawi Team Male - 5255 68
93 00:29:48 Ella Broomfield Female Female 14 and Under 5270 25 10
94 00:29:50 Kian Delicata Male Male 14 and Under 5277 69 12
95 00:29:50 Ethan James Watford Harriers Male Male 14 and Under 5297 70 13
96 00:29:56 Luke Bond Male Male 14 and Under 5387 26
97 00:29:56 Zoe Gallavan Female - 5408 71 14
98 00:30:04 Amanda Lacey Female - 5242 27
99 00:30:23 Fiona Swancott Female - 5243 28
100 00:30:27 Joanna Cheers UcanJog2 Female - 5249 29
101 00:30:27 Lucy Bonney UcanJog2 Female - 5253 30
102 00:30:45 Kim Davies JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5326 31
103 00:30:50 Thomas Balderson Male Male 14 and Under 5266 72 15
104 00:31:04 Cristina Gallagher Female - 5286 32
105 00:31:10 Teresa Woodgar Female - 5399 33
106 00:31:11 Linda Hallahan Female - 5244 34
107 00:31:15 Karen Hoyle Female - 5254 35
108 00:31:27 An Richardson Female - 5386 36
109 00:32:01 Rachel Yeo JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5333 37
110 00:32:02 Sharon Jones Female - 5298 38
111 00:32:03 Wendy Moore Female - 5304 39
112 00:32:13 Hannah O'Dowd Female Female 14 and Under 5257 40 11
113 00:32:17 Elliot Scarborough Male - 5309 73
114 00:32:21 Stephanie Mitchell UcanJog2 Female - 5261 41
115 00:32:31 Georgina Price Female - 5260 42
116 00:32:36 Christine Kelly JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5329 43
117 00:32:36 Helen Bluff JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5324 44
118 00:32:37 Jodie Nolan Female - 5383 45
119 00:32:53 Sheila Mills JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5331 46
120 00:32:57 Shareefa Shah UcanJog2 Female - 5312 47
121 00:33:05 Jacqueline Odowd Female - 5262 48
122 00:33:56 Pamela-Jane Messenger UcanJog2 Female - 5302 49
123 00:33:58 Ruth Owen Female - 5305 50
124 00:33:59 Reilly Declan Male - 5276 74
125 00:34:13 Anna Pyatt Female - 5385 51
126 00:34:13 Francesca Fairlie Female - 5379 52
127 00:34:20 Anne Renew Female - 5395 53
128 00:34:37 Annabel Woodgar Female - 5398 54
129 00:34:52 Toby Collier Male Male 14 and Under 5396 75 16
130 00:34:53 Ellen Wright Female Female 14 and Under 5392 55 12
131 00:35:07 Bethany Bowen Female - 5269 56
132 00:35:56 Ruby Sen Female Female 14 and Under 5401 57 13
133 00:35:59 Susan Stanfield Female - 5314 58
134 00:35:59 Lily-Rose Gravatt Female Female 14 and Under 5394 59 14
135 00:36:00 Simon Stanfield Male - 5313 76
136 00:36:17 Wendy Meldrum St Lawrence Church Malawi Team Female - 5265 60
137 00:36:17 Laura Furlong Female - 5388 61
138 00:36:29 Jemma Gish Female - 5289 62
139 00:36:29 Karen Taylor UcanJog2 Female - 5315 63
140 00:36:29 Tracey Baynes UcanJog2 Female - 5267 64
141 00:36:29 Kirsty Collier Female - 5397 65
142 00:37:15 Francesca Gallagher Female - 5287 66
143 00:37:45 Joanna Vincent UcanJog2 Female - 5248 67
144 00:39:25 Ami Crossley JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5325 68
145 00:39:52 N Efstratiou St Albans School CCF Male - 5351 77
146 00:39:53 A Kolli St Albans School CCF Male - 5358 78
147 00:39:53 O Bull St Albans School CCF Male - 5343 79
148 00:39:59 Megan Schofield Female Female 14 and Under 5231 70
149 00:39:59 Karen Schofield Female - 5232 69 15
150 00:40:20 Caroline Murphy Female - 5250 71
151 00:40:20 Liam Odwyer Male Male 14 and Under 5251 80 17
152 00:41:08 Georgie Steele Female - 5405 72
153 00:41:33 Joshua Hunt West Hyde Youth Centre Male Male 14 and Under 5296 81 18
154 00:42:18 Claire Edgerton Female - 5378 73
155 00:42:19 Amaelia Parmenter Female - 5384 74
156 00:42:28 Jack Bowden West Hyde Youth Centre Male - 5268 82
157 00:45:02 Frank Gimmi Male - 5288 83
158 00:45:02 Dylan Wood Male Male 14 and Under 5321 84 19

Results Archive