ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 36th Abbots Langley Tough 10 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:08 Mike Burrett Leeds City Ac M Male Over 40 1087
2 00:34:21 Ross Connor Watford Harriers M Senior Male 1081
3 00:37:42 Eamonn Twomey Watford Harriers M Male Over 40 1181
4 00:38:04 Joseph Kelly M Senior Male 1069
5 00:38:05 Dylan Wendleken Gade Valley Harriers M Male Over 40 1036
6 00:38:49 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers M Senior Male 1033
7 00:39:08 Mark Wheatley M Senior Male 1186
8 00:39:13 Mark Lovatt M Male Over 40 1035
9 00:39:27 Lewis Clark Watford Harriers M Under 18 1142
10 00:39:32 Julian Smith Gade Valley Harriers M Senior Male 1157
11 00:40:00 Oliver Smith M Senior Male 1178
12 00:40:34 John Rice M Male Over 40 1146
13 00:40:56 Colin Merritt M Male Over 40 1138
14 00:41:06 Jamie May M Male Over 40 1115
15 00:41:18 Howard Clark Tring Rc M Male Over 40 1061
16 00:41:55 Chris Kitchener Dacorum & Tring AC M Male Over 40 1143
17 00:42:08 Joshua Coulson M Senior Male 1173
18 00:42:24 Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers M Senior Male 1051
19 00:42:44 Jason Davies M Male Over 40 1161
20 00:43:05 James Felstead Gade Valley Harriers M Male Over 40 1074
21 00:43:21 Fansto De Santos M Male Over 40 1202
22 00:43:34 Lisa Newing Gade Valley Harriers F Senior Female 1088
23 00:43:39 Kevin Barrett M Male Over 40 1003
24 00:44:07 Tracey Dowding Dacorum & Tring AC F Female Over 35 1136
25 00:44:12 Nick Woodward M Male Over 40 1209
26 00:44:19 Dean Cresswell M Senior Male 1168
27 00:44:27 Alistair Balderson Watford Joggers M Male Over 40 1095
28 00:44:30 Ian Cantellow M Senior Male 3196
29 00:44:33 Adam Fellows M Senior Male 1058
30 00:44:44 James Lindsay M Senior Male 1015
31 00:44:57 Ian Dunbar M Male Over 40 1055
32 00:45:02 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers F Senior Female 1092
33 00:45:02 Lukasz Witkowski M Senior Male 1223
34 00:45:03 Steve Holliman Chester Triathlon Club M Male Over 40 1020
35 00:45:07 Claire Mcdonnell Gade Valley Harriers F Female Over 35 1153
36 00:45:09 Claire Sutcliffe Chester Tri Club F Female Over 35 1111
37 00:45:12 Ian Reeder Watford Joggers M Male Over 40 1023
38 00:45:15 Jack Donovan M Senior Male 1047
39 00:45:17 Gail Winter Watford Joggers F Female Over 35 1062
40 00:45:19 James Donovan M Senior Male 1048
41 00:45:30 Cameron Clark Watford Harriers M Under 18 1141
42 00:45:32 Gary Storrow M Senior Male 1165
43 00:45:45 Anthony Williams London Fire Brigade M Male Over 40 1046
44 00:45:52 Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers F Senior Female 1029
45 00:46:02 Hannah Trotman Watford Harriers F Under 18 1148
46 00:46:15 Darwin Kint M Male Over 40 1137
47 00:46:16 Paul Goodlad M Male Over 40 1068
48 00:46:20 David Smith M Senior Male 1216
49 00:46:25 Emma Baldwin F Under 18 1159
50 00:46:26 Gary Nolan M Male Over 40 1170
51 00:46:29 George Burns M Senior Male 1065
52 00:46:35 Charles Chappell Gade Valley Harriers M Senior Male 1050
53 00:46:42 Rob Harman M Senior Male 1206
54 00:46:59 Tony Reeve Dacorum & Tring AC M Male Over 40 1190
55 00:47:08 Tom Williams M Senior Male 1203
56 00:47:18 Nikhil Kotecha M Senior Male 1130
57 00:47:23 Ryan Redmond M Senior Male 1112
58 00:47:30 David McGraw M Male Over 40 1191
59 00:47:48 Lee Birchall M Male Over 40 1152
60 00:47:49 Andy Mitchell Dacorum & Tring AC M Male Over 40 1144
61 00:47:52 Mike Trotman Tri Force M Male Over 40 1147
62 00:47:57 Andrew Powell M Male Over 40 1218
63 00:48:02 James Mchuhh M Senior Male 1158
64 00:48:12 Sally Dickinson Leighton Fun Runners F Female Over 35 1014
65 00:48:24 David Tomkins M Male Over 60 1090
66 00:48:28 Daniel Hoaran M Senior Male 1214
67 00:48:33 Ben Roberts M Male Over 40 1129
68 00:48:36 Robert Coulson M Male Over 40 1154
69 00:48:41 James Martin M Male Over 40 1005
70 00:48:41 James Broom M Senior Male 1001
71 00:48:42 Matt Howe M Male Over 40 1134
72 00:48:53 Alex Macnamara M Male Over 40 1172
73 00:48:58 Fergus Moran UKRunChat Running Club M Male Over 40 1037
74 00:49:11 Simon Townsend M Male Over 40 1082
75 00:49:38 Mark Worley Dacorum & Tring AC M Male Over 40 1034
76 00:49:40 Kevin Clark Watford Harriers M Male Over 40 1140
77 00:49:42 Meg Day F Senior Female 1198
78 00:49:44 Renton L'Heureux Carer Support Team, West Hertfordshire Hospital M Male Over 40 1076
79 00:50:11 Tina Le Dacorum & Tring AC F Female Over 35 1103
80 00:50:21 Matthew Bedford St Albans Striders M Male Over 40 1008
81 00:50:32 Spencer Hoadly M Male Over 40 1010
82 00:50:42 Emily Howcutt F Female Over 35 1075
83 00:50:52 Karl Davies M Senior Male 1149
84 00:50:53 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers F Female Over 35 1052
85 00:50:54 Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M Male Over 60 1026
86 00:50:57 Anthony Strelitz M Male Over 40 1019
87 00:50:59 Doug Munro M Male Over 40 1004
88 00:51:03 Graeme Dine M Male Over 60 1056
89 00:51:11 Matthew Vines M Senior Male 3199
90 00:51:13 David Vizard M Male Over 40 1174
91 00:51:22 Paul Fahy M Male Over 40 1182
92 00:51:29 Paul Swinton M Male Over 40 1166
93 00:51:30 Stuart McCarthy M Senior Male 1009
94 00:51:31 Gregory Russell M Male Over 40 1032
95 00:51:31 Jo Allen F Female Over 35 1200
96 00:51:40 Heidi Greaves Dacorum and Tring Roadrunners F Female Over 35 1185
97 00:51:45 Nick Read M Male Over 60 3192
98 00:51:49 Colette Devereux F Senior Female 1131
99 00:51:54 Angeline Cottrill Gade Valley Harriers F Female Over 35 1049
100 00:52:00 Gemma Orsi F Senior Female 3194
101 00:52:06 David Lane M Male Over 40 1064
102 00:52:20 Stephen Hobbs M Male Over 40 1002
103 00:52:26 Jim Dowdall M Male Over 40 1201
104 00:52:33 Darren Goult M Male Over 40 1183
105 00:52:35 Neil Hallahan M Male Over 40 1113
106 00:52:45 Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F Female Over 55 1027
107 00:52:46 Kerry Hoar F Female Over 35 3195
108 00:52:46 Julie Regan Dacorum and Tring F Female Over 35 1184
109 00:52:49 Juliette Markham F Senior Female 1177
110 00:52:49 Zsuzsa Almasi F Female Over 35 1042
111 00:52:56 Joanne Marshall Watford Harriers F Female Over 35 1096
112 00:53:04 Daniel Hassett Dorgans Triers M Male Over 40 1124
113 00:53:10 Charles Luckhurst M Male Over 40 3200
114 00:53:14 Susan Defoe Watford Joggers F Female Over 55 1169
115 00:53:20 Daniel Rowe M Male Over 40 1060
116 00:53:33 Martin Taylor M Male Over 40 1078
117 00:53:37 Lisa Hoaran F Female Over 55 1139
118 00:53:40 Kevin Whitton M Male Over 40 1073
119 00:53:50 Sean Power M Male Over 40 1222
120 00:53:57 Laura Horn F Female Over 35 1089
121 00:53:57 Debbie Woodward M Male Over 40 1210
122 00:53:59 Chris Lloyd M Male Over 60 1006
123 00:54:01 James Prichard M Male Over 40 1133
124 00:54:01 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers F Female Over 35 1041
125 00:54:09 Stefan Dodge M Male Over 40 1083
126 00:54:32 Christopher Waters M Senior Male 1192
127 00:54:33 Mark Jefford M Male Over 40 1194
128 00:54:47 Helen Daly F Female Over 35 1106
129 00:54:54 Mirabela Mihalcea F Female Over 35 1077
130 00:55:07 Graham Dormer M Male Over 40 1072
131 00:55:54 Clare Cook Fen Edge Runners F Female Over 35 1104
132 00:55:54 Carole Pitts Dacorum & Tring AC F Female Over 55 1099
133 00:56:29 Danny Cooper M Male Over 40 1053
134 00:56:31 Mark Smith M Male Over 40 1195
135 00:56:33 Joanna Kidd Gade Valley Harriers F Female Over 35 1155
136 00:56:53 Alisha Lian-Falvey F Senior Female 1067
137 00:57:08 Colin Egleton St Albans Striders M Male Over 60 1038
138 00:57:45 Jessica Flint F Female Over 35 1091
139 00:57:52 Mark Denny M Male Over 40 1028
140 00:57:55 kelly Cassidy Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1207
141 00:57:59 Helen Sansom F Female Over 35 1197
142 00:58:30 Andrew Green M Male Over 40 1220
143 00:58:34 Sarah Evans F Female Over 35 1122
144 00:58:52 Adam Oliver M Senior Male 1071
145 00:59:08 Chloe Taylor F Senior Female 1116
146 00:59:10 Frances Nicholls Athena Women's Running Group F Female Over 35 1017
147 00:59:23 Paul Heskin M Male Over 40 1031
148 00:59:34 Wayne Warren M Male Over 60 1193
149 00:59:48 Guy Morgan M Male Over 40 1100
150 01:00:01 Michael Trodden M Senior Male 1057
151 01:00:02 Alan Grover Dacorum & Tring AC M Male Over 40 1121
152 01:00:15 Rob Pitcher M Senior Male 1101
153 01:00:18 Jodie Nolan F Female Over 35 1162
154 01:00:30 Ian Gascoigne M Male Over 60 1123
155 01:00:36 Anita Lucas F Female Over 35 1156
156 01:00:37 Ian Mills M Male Over 40 1204
157 01:00:39 Joe Depiano M Senior Male 1213
158 01:00:45 Jason Crosskey M Senior Male 1212
159 01:01:04 Ester Urso F Senior Female 1179
160 01:01:12 Louise Birchall F Female Over 35 1151
161 01:01:51 Sue Williams F Female Over 55 1160
162 01:02:03 Julian Trafford M Male Over 40 1163
163 01:02:06 Tim Bowler M Senior Male 1066
164 01:02:06 Gemma Depiano F Female Over 35 1215
165 01:02:21 Simon Pyzer M Male Over 60 1018
166 01:02:27 Cheery Broomwick F #N/A 3197
167 01:02:40 James Taylor M Male Over 40 1054
168 01:02:48 Helen Reardon Dacorum & Tring AC F Senior Female 1022
169 01:02:52 Emma Barton F Female Over 35 1044
170 01:03:01 Sonia Felton Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1108
171 01:03:01 Tracy Gravatt Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1132
172 01:03:01 Jody Barber Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1097
173 01:03:02 Elisa Farrell Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1105
174 01:03:02 Rochelle Moles Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1080
175 01:03:02 Sally Newing F Female Over 35 1120
176 01:03:02 Debra Geard Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1107
177 01:03:03 Claudia Yefet Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1189
178 01:03:13 Stephen stirrup M Male Over 40 1045
179 01:03:15 Paul Sansom M Male Over 40 1196
180 01:03:17 Natalie Harman F Female Over 35 1205
181 01:03:21 Laura Depiano F Senior Female 1211
182 01:03:31 Lucy Bonney F Female Over 35 1127
183 01:03:32 Adrian Lumley M Male Over 40 1128
184 01:04:09 Warwick Wood M Male Over 40 1079
185 01:04:17 Simon Devon M Male Over 40 1102
186 01:04:18 Emily Hassett Dorgans Triers F Senior Female 1126
187 01:04:22 Greg Sanderson M Male Over 40 1011
188 01:04:57 Sian Lewis F Female Over 35 1093
189 01:04:58 Kate Page F Senior Female 1094
190 01:05:06 Deborah Temple Run Harpenden F Female Over 35 1021
191 01:05:27 Helena Farrington F Female Over 35 1187
192 01:05:35 Jane Sendall Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 1135
193 01:05:48 Jenny Hardy F Female Over 35 1167
194 01:05:59 Mark Dunford M Male Over 40 1176
195 01:06:38 Alison McConnell F Female Over 35 1024
196 01:07:05 Linda Hallahan F Female Over 35 1114
197 01:07:06 Lizzie Jokiel F Female Over 35 1118
198 01:09:42 Samantha Haward F Female Over 35 1016
199 01:10:20 Vicky Gingell F Female Over 35 1039
200 01:11:03 Chris Broomwick M Male Over 60 3198
201 01:11:37 Doreen Collins F Female Over 35 1217
202 01:12:11 Evelyn Parry F Female Over 35 1109
203 01:14:39 Karen Paget F Female Over 35 1199
204 01:15:28 Ash Gingell M Senior Male 1063
205 01:17:07 Karl Rosenfeld M Male Over 40 1175
206 01:32:48 Michael Read M Male Over 60 3193
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:57 William Ramsey-White M Male 8 - 9 3051
2 00:16:22 Mylo Neale M Male 10 - 11 3120
3 00:16:38 Francesca Rollison Watford Harriers F Female 10 - 11 3005
4 00:16:47 Archie Marshall Watford Harriers M Male 12 - 13 3023
5 00:16:53 Daisy Mainwaring Watford Harriers F Female 12 - 13 3006
6 00:17:02 Kai Read Divine saviour school M Male 10 - 11 3095
7 00:17:17 Athena Collins Watford Harriers F Female 8 - 9 3002
8 00:17:36 Max Henson Tanners Wood M Male 6 - 7 3071
9 00:17:38 Aidan Attwood M Male 8 - 9 3103
10 00:17:42 Gina Luckhurst F Female 10 - 11 3104
11 00:17:43 Amelia Cox Field Junior F Female 8 - 9 3189
12 00:18:00 Skye Duffy Watford Harriers F Female 10 - 11 3060
13 00:18:02 Thomas Devon Tanners Wood M Male 8 - 9 3070
14 00:18:20 Ben Macnish M Male 8 - 9 3142
15 00:18:24 Harley Davidge M Male 8 - 9 3129
16 00:18:48 Isabel Dunbar Abbots Hill School F Female 10 - 11 3004
17 00:18:51 Michael Ramsey M Male Over 60 3156
18 00:19:01 Aiden Simmons Watford Harriers M Male 10 - 11 3019
19 00:19:01 Mia Higson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F Female 10 - 11 3059
20 00:19:05 Zoe Devon Tanners Wood F Female 10 - 11 3069
21 00:19:07 Luke May Tanners Wood M Male 8 - 9 3067
22 00:19:19 Charlie Jones M Male 10 - 11 3143
23 00:19:21 Thomas Ayrey M Male 8 - 9 3099
24 00:19:34 Benji Frost M Male 8 - 9 3036
25 00:19:37 Eva Higson Divine saviour school F Female 10 - 11 3096
26 00:19:38 Ben Gower Abbots Langley School team M Male 8 - 9 3186
27 00:19:39 William Palmer Divine saviour school M Male 10 - 11 3094
28 00:19:39 Henry Plumb M Male 8 - 9 3125
29 00:19:42 Jacob Dickinson M Male 10 - 11 3001
30 00:19:51 Jake Rayner Tanners Wood M Male 8 - 9 3075
31 00:19:55 Cody Brady Tanners Wood M Male 8 - 9 3064
32 00:20:14 George Lovatt M Male 8 - 9 3003
33 00:20:34 Karen Brady Tanners Wood F Female Over 35 3065
34 00:20:38 Dexter Querns Abbots Langley School team M Male 10 - 11 3168
35 00:20:51 Matthew Flack Divine saviour school M Male 8 - 9 3090
36 00:20:54 Ben Rayner Tanners Wood M Male 8 - 9 3076
37 00:20:59 Jack McKerrow M Male 8 - 9 3053
38 00:20:59 Francesca Bardou Haberdassers F Female 8 - 9 3180
39 00:21:00 Keon Stapleton Divine saviour school M Male 8 - 9 3089
40 00:21:00 Sophie Bowker F Female 8 - 9 3111
41 00:21:18 Ewan Quarman M Male 8 - 9 3122
42 00:21:27 James Hailstone Abbots Langley School team M Male 8 - 9 3162
43 00:21:37 Marli-Rae Frederick Tanners Wood F Female 8 - 9 3169
44 00:21:45 Drew Brady Tanners Wood F Female 8 - 9 3063
45 00:21:59 Lily Patino St Albans High School for Girls F Female 12 - 13 3163
46 00:22:02 Eva Fey F Female 8 - 9 3134
47 00:22:12 Kian Reeves M Male 10 - 11 3132
48 00:22:14 Daniel Pond M Male 8 - 9 3124
49 00:22:14 Grace Harris Divine saviour school F Female 10 - 11 3097
50 00:22:26 Colin Broom M Male Over 40 3141
51 00:22:33 Harry Hazell M Male 10 - 11 3137
52 00:22:33 Lily Hazell F Female 8 - 9 3136
53 00:22:42 Luke Feeley Abbots Langley School team M Male 6 - 7 3158
54 00:22:52 Oliver Speller M Male 8 - 9 3048
55 00:22:53 Kannan Nambier Park Street M Male 10 - 11 3179
56 00:22:54 Max Mcdonald Abbots Langley School team M Male 8 - 9 3167
57 00:22:59 Amber Horn F Female 8 - 9 3021
58 00:23:04 Jacob Connor Watford Harriers M Male 6 - 7 3174
59 00:23:30 William Bowler Abbots Langley School team M Male 6 - 7 3159
60 00:23:30 Joanna Feeley F Female Over 35 3157
61 00:23:40 Zente Atherton Abbots Langley School team F Female 8 - 9 3166
62 00:23:41 Alex Gish M Male 8 - 9 3052
63 00:23:54 Daisy Maynard F Female 8 - 9 3020
64 00:23:56 Callum Connolly M Male 8 - 9 3058
65 00:23:56 Aaron Kelly M Male 10 - 11 3154
66 00:24:02 Callum Waller Waller M Male 10 - 11 3042
67 00:24:03 Callum Waller F Senior Female 3041
68 00:24:04 Ciara Harper Divine saviour school F Female 6 - 7 3082
69 00:24:05 Ian Harper M Senior Male 3032
70 00:24:17 Summer Reekhaye F Female 6 - 7 3121
71 00:24:18 Lauren Hailstone Abbots Langley School team F Female 10 - 11 3191
72 00:24:20 Allex Pinnikas Evergreen U8 M Male 6 - 7 3050
73 00:24:20 Steve May Tanners Wood M Male Over 40 3068
74 00:24:24 Frankie Honour Abbots Langley School team F Female 10 - 11 3185
75 00:24:26 Ethan Daniell M Male 8 - 9 3115
76 00:24:27 Jasmine Davies F Female 8 - 9 3102
77 00:24:34 Harry Clarke Evergreen U8 M Male 6 - 7 3012
78 00:24:44 Cormac Butler Divine saviour school M Male 8 - 9 3087
79 00:24:51 Jake Atherton M Male 8 - 9 3123
80 00:24:54 Zoe Condon F Female 12 - 13 3022
81 00:24:56 Harrison Deighton Abbots Langley School team M Male 6 - 7 3187
82 00:24:56 Ryan Kilgannon St Katherine M Male 8 - 9 3183
83 00:24:57 KEvin Deighton M Male Over 40 3188
84 00:24:58 Amie Owens Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3170
85 00:25:01 Kieran Kilgannon M Senior Male 3184
86 00:25:05 Ellen Wright F Female 10 - 11 3155
87 00:25:05 Henry Scambler St Cathmcmane M Male 6 - 7 3161
88 00:25:10 Max Cheers Evergreen U8 M Male 6 - 7 3015
89 00:25:11 Max Vincent Abbots Langley School team M Male 6 - 7 3028
90 00:25:11 Steven Vincent Evergreen U8 M Male Over 40 3026
91 00:25:25 Edward Palmer Divine saviour school M Male 6 - 7 3080
92 00:25:28 Katie Broom F Female 10 - 11 3139
93 00:25:45 Kimberley Flack Divine saviour school F Female 6 - 7 3077
94 00:25:59 Millie Geard F Female 10 - 11 3101
95 00:25:59 Cian Kelly M Male 8 - 9 3152
96 00:25:59 Sienna Todd-Neal Kings Langley F Female 10 - 11 3164
97 00:26:08 David Laing M Male 10 - 11 3110
98 00:26:14 Freya McGowan F Female 8 - 9 3151
99 00:26:17 Jeremy Cheers Evergreen U8 M Male Over 40 3017
100 00:26:33 Mutlu Wheatley F Female Over 35 3133
101 00:26:33 Darren Hailstone M Male Over 40 3190
102 00:26:42 Abi Rudge F Senior Female 3144
103 00:26:43 Jessie Lacey Tanners Wood F Female 6 - 7 3178
104 00:27:00 Natasha Lucas Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3100
105 00:27:05 Niamh Edwards Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3092
106 00:27:10 Zoe Williams F Female 10 - 11 3009
107 00:27:15 Ciara Condon Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3086
108 00:27:23 Nicky Vass F Senior Female 3171
109 00:27:24 Peter Hirons M Senior Male 3107
110 00:27:24 Isabella Hirons F Female 6 - 7 3108
111 00:27:33 Melvyn Bardou Haberdassers M Male Over 40 3182
112 00:27:33 Beatrice Bardou Haberdassers F Female 6 - 7 3181
113 00:27:47 Alexander Kenny Divine saviour school M Male 10 - 11 3098
114 00:27:48 Thomas Gawronski Divine saviour school M Male 6 - 7 3078
115 00:27:55 Mia Gravatt F Female 8 - 9 3046
116 00:28:00 Sofia Schwartz Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3085
117 00:28:01 Amelie Baxter F Female 8 - 9 3149
118 00:28:01 Ethan Strelitz Abbots Langley School team M Male 8 - 9 3035
119 00:28:02 Stanley Pope M Male 6 - 7 3105
120 00:28:03 Elliott Kaye M Male 6 - 7 3109
121 00:28:09 Billy Baxter F Female Over 35 3148
122 00:28:13 Hannah Quinn F Female 10 - 11 3055
123 00:28:13 Charlotte Cheers F Female 12 - 13 3016
124 00:28:14 Dave Clarke Evergreen U8 M Male Over 40 3010
125 00:28:14 Matthew Gravatt M Male Over 40 3047
126 00:28:14 Georgia Clarke Evergreen U8 F Female 10 - 11 3011
127 00:28:18 Otto Waters Tanners Wood M Male 8 - 9 3061
128 00:28:18 Leah Waters Tanners Wood F Female Over 35 3062
129 00:28:36 Michelle Broom F Female Over 35 3138
130 00:28:41 Joseph Hammond Tanners Wood M Male 10 - 11 3066
131 00:28:45 Olivia Smith F Female 12 - 13 3146
132 00:28:48 Frankie Broomfield F Female 12 - 13 3135
133 00:28:54 Jack Broom M Male 8 - 9 3140
134 00:28:57 Freddie Oates M Male 8 - 9 3145
135 00:29:34 Michelle Quinn Evergreen U8 F Female Over 35 3049
136 00:30:19 Oran Cassidy Divine saviour school M Male 8 - 9 3160
137 00:30:23 Flynn Bennett Divine saviour school M Male 8 - 9 3093
138 00:30:47 Neil Mckinnon M Senior Male 3112
139 00:30:47 Archie Bongard M Male 8 - 9 3113
140 00:30:56 Ffion Roberts F Senior Female 3037
141 00:31:03 Evie Walsh Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3114
142 00:31:07 Lewis Van Achter M Male 8 - 9 3014
143 00:31:09 Lee Van Achter M Senior Male 3013
144 00:31:11 Ray Chen M Male 10 - 11 3031
145 00:31:23 Joanne Slater M Male 6 - 7 3018
146 00:31:36 Cara Roberts F Female Over 35 3039
147 00:31:37 Elin Roberts F Female 8 - 9 3038
148 00:31:41 Ruby Wright Divine saviour school F Female 6 - 7 3083
149 00:31:41 Evelyn Cox Divine saviour school F Female 6 - 7 3081
150 00:32:32 Kevin Jones Tanners Wood M Male Over 60 3074
151 00:32:32 Lucy Jones Tanners Wood F Female 8 - 9 3072
152 00:33:11 Elizabeth Clough Abbots Langley School team F Female 6 - 7 3176
153 00:33:12 Bella Armstrong F Female 6 - 7 3118
154 00:33:19 Nancy Clough Abbots Langley School team F Female 10 - 11 3177
155 00:33:20 Hayley Armstrong F Female Over 35 3119
156 00:33:21 Thomas Mcmurdie M Male 8 - 9 3056
157 00:33:21 Jake King Kingsway Infants School Watford M Male 6 - 7 3054
158 00:33:23 Cassie Vincent Abbots Langley School team F Female 10 - 11 3027
159 00:33:46 Penelope Mcmurdie F Female 6 - 7 3057
160 00:35:15 Louie Venn M Male 6 - 7 3147
161 00:35:49 Natalie Page F Female Over 35 3024
162 00:36:41 Nicky Vass F Female 8 - 9 3106
163 00:36:56 Niamh Bennett Divine saviour school F Female 6 - 7 3079
164 00:37:30 Ella Roberts Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3088
165 00:37:31 Ava Wilmot Divine saviour school F Female 8 - 9 3084
166 00:37:32 Joshua Donekipps Abbots Langley School team M Male 8 - 9 3172
167 00:37:33 Luke Hedges Harvey Road M Male 8 - 9 3173
168 00:45:55 Jenny Young Ucanjog2 F Female Over 55 3007
169 00:45:59 Ryan Young Ucanjog2 M Under 18 3008
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos