ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 39th Abbots Langley Tough 10 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:34:04 00:34:04 Sha Janally City of Stoke AC M Senior Male 1031 1 1
2 00:34:06 00:34:06 Ross Connor City of Stoke AC M Senior Male 1164 2 2
3 00:35:39 00:35:39 Andy Hogben Sheffield Triathlon Club M Senior Male 1012 3 3
4 00:35:54 00:35:54 Matthew Watt Gade Valley Harriers M Male Over 40 1132 4 1
5 00:36:31 00:36:31 Mark Lovatt M Male Over 40 1028 5 2
6 00:36:51 00:36:51 Joseph Langham Hinckley Running Club M Senior Male 1071 6 4
7 00:37:08 00:37:08 Archie Marshall M Male 14 - 15 1092 7 1
8 00:39:09 00:39:09 David Richards Dacorum Triathlon Club M Male Over 40 1032 8 3
9 00:39:35 00:39:35 Michael Culver M Senior Male 1082 9 5
10 00:39:50 00:39:50 Ollie Sills M Under 18 Male 1182 10 1
11 00:41:15 00:41:15 Anthony Williams London Fire Brigade M Male Over 40 1044 11 4
12 00:41:26 00:41:26 Mick Stanbridge M Male Over 40 1127 12 5
13 00:41:49 00:41:49 Richard Moss Chiltern Harriers AC M Male Over 40 1123 13 6
14 00:42:10 00:42:10 David Sutherland M Male Over 40 1128 14 7
15 00:42:15 00:42:15 Ian Dunbar M Male Over 40 1108 15 8
16 00:42:27 00:42:27 Matt Pond M Male Over 40 1099 16 9
17 00:42:29 00:42:29 James Broom M Senior Male 1005 17 6
18 00:42:53 00:42:53 Oliver Smith Hertfordshire M Senior Male 1080 18 7
19 00:42:54 00:42:54 Hansaj Singh M Senior Male 1068 19 8
20 00:43:52 00:43:52 Sean Power M Male Over 40 1050 20 10
21 00:44:05 00:44:05 Lukasz Witkowski M Male Over 40 1168 21 11
22 00:44:11 00:44:11 Richard Williams M Senior Male 1151 22 9
23 00:44:27 00:44:27 Phil Jones M Senior Male 1008 23 10
24 00:44:44 00:44:44 Chris Nicholls Tring RC M Male Over 40 1167 24 12
25 00:44:58 00:44:58 James Felstead Gade Valley Harriers M Male Over 40 1067 25 13
26 00:45:21 00:45:21 Stuart Stratford M Senior Male 1194 26 11
27 00:45:24 00:45:24 Roland Bennett M Male Over 40 1186 27 14
28 00:45:26 00:45:26 Nick Woodward M Male Over 40 1178 28 15
29 00:45:27 00:45:27 Scott White M Male Over 40 1074 29 16
30 00:45:29 00:45:29 Andrew Bishop Gade Valley Harriers M Male Over 40 1169 30 17
31 00:45:30 00:45:30 Fernando Arigon Dacorum Triathlon Club M Male Over 40 1195 31 18
32 00:45:37 00:45:37 Vincent Ryan M Senior Male 1079 32 12
33 00:45:45 00:45:45 David McCabe Garden City runners M Male Over 40 1159 33 19
34 00:46:03 00:46:03 Ben Higginson M Senior Male 1056 34 13
35 00:46:05 00:46:05 Oliver Miller M Senior Male 1048 35 14
36 00:46:12 00:46:12 Dan Jones M Male Over 40 1077 36 20
37 00:46:16 00:46:16 Jonathan Schmid M Senior Male 1088 37 15
38 00:46:25 00:46:25 David Turnbull M Male Over 40 1047 38 21
39 00:46:28 00:46:28 Matthew Higginson Burnham Joggers M Senior Male 1185 39 16
40 00:46:33 00:46:33 Sylvia Moss Chiltern Harriers AC F Female Over 35 1124 1 1
41 00:46:41 00:46:41 Rhys Hughes M Senior Male 1029 40 17
42 00:46:56 00:46:56 Chris Neale M Male Over 40 1150 41 22
43 00:47:10 00:47:10 John Holloway M Male Over 40 1019 42 23
44 00:47:13 00:47:13 Kathleen Smith F Senior Female 1200 2 1
45 00:47:14 00:47:14 Lynda Hembury Tring RC F Female Over 55 1083 3 1
46 00:47:41 00:47:41 Greg Hill Watford Joggers M Male Over 60 1060 43 1
47 00:47:42 00:47:42 Laura Sharma-Smith Herts Phoenix AC F Senior Female 1061 4 2
48 00:48:02 00:48:02 Martin king M Senior Male 1175 44 18
49 00:48:04 00:48:04 Richard Nyariki Mums of steel M Male Over 40 1139 45 24
50 00:48:04 00:48:04 Simon Abery M Male Over 40 1179 46 25
51 00:48:07 00:48:07 Finlay Lawrence M Senior Male 1069 47 19
52 00:48:08 00:48:08 Victoria Crawley-Wise Gade Valley Harriers F Female Over 35 1038 5 2
53 00:48:18 00:48:18 Jordan Walters St Albans Ac F Under 18 Female 1062 6 1
54 00:48:28 00:48:28 Charlie Bux M Senior Male 1087 48 20
55 00:48:31 00:48:31 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers F Female Over 35 1096 7 3
56 00:48:35 00:48:35 Kevin Murray M Male Over 40 1154 49 26
57 00:48:55 00:48:55 Matt Vines M Senior Male 1129 50 21
58 00:49:32 00:49:32 Richard Wright M Male Over 40 1173 51 27
59 00:49:39 00:49:39 Nikhil Kotecha M Senior Male 1117 52 22
60 00:49:59 00:49:59 Tristan Lee M Male 14 - 15 1119 53 2
61 00:50:03 00:50:03 David Tomkins M Male Over 60 1042 54 2
62 00:50:08 00:50:08 ben warden M Male Over 40 1057 55 28
63 00:50:12 00:50:12 Ryun Beeson M Senior Male 1101 56 23
64 00:50:25 00:50:25 Sam Fry M Male Over 40 1193 57 29
65 00:50:26 00:50:26 Matthew Coddy M Male Over 40 1198 58 30
66 00:50:42 00:50:42 Martin Knight M Male Over 40 1049 59 31
67 00:50:52 00:50:52 Sue Williams F Female Over 55 1046 8 2
68 00:50:53 00:50:53 Debbie Woodward F Female Over 35 1177 9 4
69 00:50:54 00:50:54 Joanna Evans Active Training World RC F Female Over 55 1149 10 3
70 00:51:36 00:51:36 Michael Holland M Senior Male 1152 60 24
71 00:51:40 00:51:40 Paul Collingwood M Male Over 40 1094 61 32
72 00:51:52 00:51:52 Jack Hilburn M Senior Male 1097 62 25
73 00:52:02 00:52:02 Anthony Strelitz M Male Over 40 1002 63 33
74 00:52:05 00:52:05 steve lee M Male Over 40 1118 64 34
75 00:52:13 00:52:13 Carl Curtis M Male Over 40 1039 65 35
76 00:52:16 00:52:16 Stefano Cortellini M Senior Male 1165 66 26
77 00:52:16 00:52:16 Abbe Crawford F Female Over 35 1188 11 5
78 00:52:21 00:52:21 Hannah Grimsdale F Senior Female 1199 12 3
79 00:52:42 00:52:42 Neil Hickey M Male Over 40 1033 67 36
80 00:52:46 00:52:46 Matthew Bedford St Albans Striders M Male Over 40 1072 68 37
81 00:52:51 00:52:51 Tim Bowler M Male Over 40 1052 69 38
82 00:52:56 00:52:56 Aaron Radford M Male Over 40 1172 70 39
83 00:53:03 00:53:03 Isabel Montesdeoca F Female Over 35 1065 13 6
84 00:53:07 00:53:07 Steve Parry M Senior Male 1403 71 27
85 00:53:15 00:53:15 Charlie Clendon M Senior Male 1105 72 28
86 00:53:20 00:53:20 Ken Caulfield M Male Over 40 1156 73 40
87 00:53:32 00:53:32 Hollie Curtis F Female Over 35 1037 14 7
88 00:53:36 00:53:36 Sam Bennett M Under 18 Male 1187 74 2
89 00:53:40 00:53:40 Katharine Bridge F Female Over 35 1013 15 8
90 00:53:45 00:53:45 Rock Rodriguez M Senior Male 1022 75 29
91 00:53:53 00:53:53 Liam Goodman M Senior Male 1153 76 30
92 00:53:55 00:53:55 Connor Hill M Senior Male 1066 77 31
93 00:54:13 00:54:13 Paul Allen M Male Over 40 1100 78 41
94 00:54:19 00:54:19 Chris Waters M Male Over 40 1131 79 42
95 00:54:22 00:54:22 Rebecca Fjeld Ucanjog2 F Senior Female 1111 16 4
96 00:54:24 00:54:24 Dave Stevens Dacorum Triathlon Club M Male Over 40 1171 80 43
97 00:54:34 00:54:34 Lee Birchall M Male Over 40 1095 81 44
98 00:54:39 00:54:39 Aasha Marenghi F Female Over 35 1161 17 9
99 00:54:39 00:54:39 Jess Bates F Female Over 35 1162 18 10
100 00:54:46 00:54:46 Mark Denny M Male Over 40 1138 82 45
101 00:54:47 00:54:47 Laura Horn F Female Over 35 1041 19 11
102 00:54:49 00:54:49 Mark Smith M Male Over 40 1126 83 46
103 00:55:01 00:55:01 Jessica Hill Dacorum Athletic Club F Under 18 Female 1191 20 2
104 00:55:03 00:55:03 adam oliver M Senior Male 1180 84 32
105 00:55:11 00:55:11 Rupesh Sachdev M Male Over 40 1045 85 47
106 00:55:12 00:55:12 Katie Clark F Senior Female 1090 21 5
107 00:55:18 00:55:18 Lee Hopkins M Senior Male 1115 86 33
108 00:55:22 00:55:22 Dermott Moran Ukrunchat M Male Over 40 1122 87 48
109 00:55:38 00:55:38 Kate Adams F Female Over 35 1040 22 12
110 00:55:39 00:55:39 Andreas Demetriou M Senior Male 1157 88 34
111 00:55:46 00:55:46 Vijay Dave M Male Over 40 1043 89 49
112 00:56:00 00:56:00 Joanne Marshall Watford Harriers F Female Over 35 1121 23 13
113 00:56:05 00:56:05 Colin Bradshaw M Male Over 40 1102 90 50
114 00:56:20 00:56:20 Julie Regan F Female Over 35 1134 24 14
115 00:56:20 00:56:20 Kerry Hoar Dacorum Athletic Club F Female Over 35 1181 25 15
116 00:56:44 00:56:44 Lee Mackenzie M Senior Male 1143 91 35
117 00:56:52 00:56:52 Emma Anitten F Female Over 35 1197 26 16
118 00:56:59 00:56:59 Paul Heskin M Male Over 40 1112 92 51
119 00:57:11 00:57:11 Jodie Nolan F Female Over 35 1184 27 17
120 00:58:00 00:58:00 robbie Lord M Senior Male 1140 93 36
121 00:58:08 00:58:08 Neil Harris Whitehead M Senior Male 1024 94 37
122 00:58:18 00:58:18 James Housego M Senior Male 1089 95 38
123 00:58:27 00:58:27 Barbara Baker Dacorum & Tring AC F Female Over 55 1053 28 4
124 00:58:27 00:58:27 Ester Urso F Female Over 35 1081 29 18
125 00:59:05 00:59:05 Catherine Ashby F Senior Female 1174 30 6
126 00:59:23 00:59:23 David Bridgland M Male Over 60 1103 96 3
127 00:59:40 00:59:40 Helen Trenchard F Female Over 35 1076 31 19
128 00:59:40 00:59:40 Sarah Evans F Female Over 35 1155 32 20
129 00:59:42 00:59:42 James Gott M Senior Male 1027 97 39
130 00:59:42 00:59:42 Gavin Gost M Male Over 40 1020 98 52
131 01:00:07 01:00:07 Jeremy Mitchell M Senior Male 1166 99 40
132 01:00:09 01:00:09 Harry Drake M Senior Male 1107 100 41
133 01:00:36 01:00:36 James Caulfield M Senior Male 1158 101 42
134 01:00:42 01:00:42 Christina Kirwan F Female Over 35 1054 33 21
135 01:01:16 01:01:16 Alan Grover Dacorum & Tring AC M Male Over 60 1036 102 4
136 01:01:32 01:01:32 James Seymour M Senior Male 1086 103 43
137 01:02:06 01:02:06 Joanna Zelkha F Senior Female 1026 34 7
138 01:02:15 01:02:15 Frank Mooney M Senior Male 1085 104 44
139 01:02:21 01:02:21 Mark Dunford Dacorum Triathlon Club M Male Over 40 1109 105 53
140 01:03:30 01:03:30 Ellie Hanson F Senior Female 1017 35 8
141 01:03:37 01:03:37 Camilla Hanson F Female Over 35 1018 36 22
142 01:03:38 01:03:38 Shakil Akhtar M Male Over 40 1078 106 54
143 01:04:09 01:04:09 Eve Webb Dacorum Triathlon Club F Female Over 35 1093 37 23
144 01:04:11 01:04:11 george warden M Under 18 Male 1058 107 3
145 01:04:54 01:04:54 Felicity Page F Female Over 35 1144 38 24
146 01:04:58 01:04:58 Patrick Hogan M Male Over 60 1114 108 5
147 01:05:18 01:05:18 Jane Sendall Ucanjog2 F Female Over 55 1170 39 5
148 01:05:18 01:05:18 Fiona Lawrence UcanJog2 F Female Over 55 1163 40 6
149 01:05:20 01:05:20 Richard Joyce M Male Over 40 1084 109 55
150 01:05:37 01:05:37 Jessica Houri F Senior Female 1004 41 9
151 01:05:53 01:05:53 Sarah Monk F Senior Female 1160 42 10
152 01:06:06 01:06:06 kevin rolfe M Male Over 40 1075 110 56
153 01:07:12 01:07:12 Jeremy Smith M Male Over 40 1001 111 57
154 01:08:38 01:08:38 Ross Huegdon Three Rivers Police M Senior Male 1196 112 45
155 01:08:59 01:08:59 Emma Hirons F Female Over 35 1113 43 25
156 01:08:59 01:08:59 Debbie Harris Whitehead F Female Over 35 1023 44 26
157 01:10:03 01:10:03 Evelyn Parry F Female Over 35 1073 45 27
158 01:10:24 01:10:24 Geoff Ashworth M Male Over 60 1176 113 6
159 01:10:31 01:10:31 Leanne Houri F Senior Female 1003 46 11
160 01:10:51 01:10:51 Maria Demetriou F Senior Female 1189 47 12
161 01:11:49 01:11:49 Angela Daish F Female Over 35 1190 48 28
162 01:12:18 01:12:18 Paul Johnson M Male Over 60 1007 114 7
163 01:12:22 01:12:22 Stephanie White F Female Over 55 1183 49 7
164 01:12:31 01:12:31 Leah Waters F Female Over 35 1130 50 29
165 01:12:32 01:12:32 Emily Howcutt F Female Over 35 1116 51 30
166 01:12:32 01:12:32 Annette Leach F Female Over 35 1015 52 31
167 01:14:31 01:14:31 Katie Shaw F Female Over 35 1192 53 32
168 01:22:47 01:22:47 Francesca Gallagher F Female Over 55 1091 54 8
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:53 00:15:53 William Ramsey-White M Junior Male 3194 1 1
2 00:17:40 00:17:40 Jacob Connor William Amory M Junior Male 3228 2 2
3 00:17:55 00:17:55 Jack Cooper M Junior Male 3130 3 3
4 00:18:10 00:18:10 William Bowler M Junior Male 3133 4 4
5 00:18:14 00:18:14 George Lomas Abbots Langley School M Junior Male 3231 5 5
6 00:19:17 00:19:17 Sam Weightman M Junior Male 3213 6 6
7 00:19:40 00:19:40 Charlotte Swinton F Junior Female 3236 1 1
8 00:19:52 00:19:52 Megan Moore Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3187 2 2
9 00:20:02 00:20:02 Peter Hirons M Male Over 40 3216 7 1
10 00:20:21 00:20:21 Ciaran Moore Divine Saviour School M Junior Male 3188 8 7
11 00:20:31 00:20:31 Max Weightman M Junior Male 3214 9 8
12 00:20:41 00:20:41 Rohan Dave M Junior Male 3137 10 9
13 00:20:45 00:20:45 Kimberly Flack Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3167 3 3
14 00:20:47 00:20:47 Joshua Pickford M Junior Male 3145 11 10
15 00:20:48 00:20:48 Aoife Jones St Cuthbert Mayne F Junior Female 3233 4 4
16 00:20:49 00:20:49 Rob Weightman M Male Over 40 3215 12 2
17 00:20:53 00:20:53 Eloise Swinton F Junior Female 3237 5 5
18 00:20:55 00:20:55 Paul Swinton M Male Over 40 3235 13 3
19 00:21:01 00:21:01 Chloe Taylor F Junior Female 3209 6 6
20 00:21:08 00:21:08 Jessie Lacey Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3182 7 7
21 00:21:20 00:21:20 Jackson Caulfield M Junior Male 3156 14 11
22 00:21:25 00:21:25 Daniel Mahoney Divine Saviour School M Junior Male 3184 15 12
23 00:21:33 00:21:33 Matilda Cassidy Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3154 8 8
24 00:21:33 00:21:33 Mark Cassidy Tanners Wood M Senior Male 3155 16 1
25 00:22:10 00:22:10 Leonard Mersier Van Benthem M Junior Male 3186 17 13
26 00:22:12 00:22:12 Madison Frazer Harbron F Junior Female 3234 9 9
27 00:22:28 00:22:28 Louie Venn M Junior Male 3218 18 14
28 00:22:49 00:22:49 Edward Gawronski M Male Over 40 3140 19 4
29 00:22:50 00:22:50 Issy Hirons F Junior Female 3175 10 10
30 00:22:55 00:22:55 Anne-Laure Mersier F Female Over 35 3185 11 1
31 00:23:05 00:23:05 Isla Hammond Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3172 12 11
32 00:23:13 00:23:13 Walter Plumb M Junior Male 3226 20 15
33 00:23:29 00:23:29 Thomas Gawronski M Junior Male 3139 21 16
34 00:23:46 00:23:46 Scarlett Finlay F Junior Female 3135 13 12
35 00:23:54 00:23:54 Elliot Tommey Tanners Wood M Junior Male 3211 22 17
36 00:23:58 00:23:58 Poppy Auld F Junior Female 3148 14 13
37 00:24:13 00:24:13 Orla Rylett Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3198 15 14
38 00:24:39 00:24:39 Ieuan Bridge Tanners Wood M Junior Male 3151 23 18
39 00:25:07 00:25:07 Louis Daly M Male 14 - 15 3232 24 1
40 00:25:08 00:25:08 Chloe Darter Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3161 16 15
41 00:25:14 00:25:14 Ciara Corkery F Junior Female 3158 17 16
42 00:25:15 00:25:15 Sophie Byatt Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3153 18 17
43 00:25:17 00:25:17 Samuel Ebden M Junior Male 3164 25 19
44 00:25:25 00:25:25 Caitlin Corkery F Junior Female 3159 19 18
45 00:25:26 00:25:26 Danny Corkery M Junior Male 3238 26 20
46 00:25:36 00:25:36 Evangeline Cooper F Junior Female 3129 20 19
47 00:25:37 00:25:37 Lillyenna Cooper F Junior Female 3128 21 20
48 00:25:38 00:25:38 Daniel Cooper M Male Over 40 3127 27 5
49 00:25:41 00:25:41 Henry Scrambler M Junior Male 3241 28 21
50 00:25:45 00:25:45 Emma Storrow Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3206 22 21
51 00:25:46 00:25:46 Hayley Storrow Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3207 23 22
52 00:25:46 00:25:46 Liz Auld F Female Over 35 3149 24 2
53 00:25:47 00:25:47 James Hampson Tanners Wood M Senior Male 3174 29 2
54 00:25:47 00:25:47 Sienna Hampson Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3173 25 23
55 00:26:29 00:26:29 Isla Mitchell Abbots Langley School F Junior Female 3230 26 24
56 00:26:31 00:26:31 Lotty Brammer F Junior Female 3227 27 25
57 00:26:48 00:26:48 Grace Vertesy Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3212 28 26
58 00:26:49 00:26:49 Charlotte Curry Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3160 29 27
59 00:26:59 00:26:59 Sharin Shrestha M Junior Male 3202 30 22
60 00:27:17 00:27:17 Ava Olivia Barrell Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3189 30 28
61 00:27:24 00:27:24 Olivia Powell Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3190 31 29
62 00:27:24 00:27:24 Gary Powell Tanners Wood M Male Over 40 3191 31 6
63 00:27:25 00:27:25 Freya Robinson Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3196 32 30
64 00:27:32 00:27:32 Maisie Howcutt F Junior Female 3178 33 31
65 00:27:35 00:27:35 Jessica Thurburn Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3210 34 32
66 00:27:35 00:27:35 Joseph Fanton M Junior Male 3240 32 23
67 00:27:48 00:27:48 Anneka Waters F Junior Female 3243 35 33
68 00:27:56 00:27:56 Annabel Hall Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3170 36 34
69 00:27:57 00:27:57 Nigel Howcutt M Male Over 40 3179 33 7
70 00:28:18 00:28:18 Victoria Caulfield F Female Over 35 3157 37 3
71 00:28:30 00:28:30 Cecilia Kimber Abbots Langley School F Junior Female 3220 38 35
72 00:28:32 00:28:32 Amelia Honour F Junior Female 3177 39 36
73 00:28:39 00:28:39 Paul Kimbef M Male Over 40 3219 34 8
74 00:29:09 00:29:09 Ellarose Smallworth Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3204 40 37
75 00:29:09 00:29:09 Holly Shaw F Junior Female 3200 41 38
76 00:29:11 00:29:11 Tim Shaw M Male Over 40 3199 35 9
77 00:29:12 00:29:12 Rory Robinson M Junior Male 3242 36 24
78 00:29:44 00:29:44 Daisy Robinson Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3195 42 39
79 00:29:48 00:29:48 Hannah Slowman-Hughes F Junior Female 3239 43 40
80 00:29:49 00:29:49 Adam Robinson Tanners Wood M Male Over 40 3197 37 10
81 00:29:50 00:29:50 Stanley Pope M Junior Male 3146 38 25
82 00:29:50 00:29:50 James Dalton M Junior Male 3147 39 26
83 00:30:10 00:30:10 Rebecca Macnish F Junior Female 3229 44 41
84 00:30:13 00:30:13 Luke Strelitz M Junior Male 3208 40 27
85 00:30:21 00:30:21 Lee Buck F Female Over 35 3152 45 4
86 00:30:42 00:30:42 Emily Laing Divine Saviour School F Junior Female 3183 46 42
87 00:31:00 00:31:00 Joshua Ebden M Junior Male 3165 41 28
88 00:31:06 00:31:06 Arian Mousavi M Junior Male 3141 42 29
89 00:31:08 00:31:08 Ashish Shrestha M Senior Male 3203 43 3
90 00:31:08 00:31:08 Angel Shrestha F Junior Female 3201 47 43
91 00:31:18 00:31:18 Marko Dragosav M Junior Male 3142 44 30
92 00:31:26 00:31:26 Gemma Putman Tanners Wood F Female Over 35 3193 48 5
93 00:31:27 00:31:27 Ella Putman Tanners Wood F Junior Female 3192 49 44
94 00:31:32 00:31:32 Aya Bukai Kings Langley secondary school F Junior Female 3223 50 45
95 00:31:37 00:31:37 Noga Bukai Belswains F Junior Female 3222 51 46
96 00:31:58 00:31:58 Matthew Greenwood Tanners Wood M Junior Male 3168 45 31
97 00:32:29 00:32:29 Rhia Dave F Junior Female 3138 52 47
98 00:32:36 00:32:36 Emily Manchester F Junior Female 3136 53 48
99 00:32:36 00:32:36 Amelia Dragosav F Junior Female 3143 54 49
100 00:33:28 00:33:28 Harriet Booth F Junior Female 3150 55 50
101 00:33:28 00:33:28 Zac Jenkins M Junior Male 3180 46 32
102 00:33:28 00:33:28 Eifion Jenkins M Male Over 40 3181 47 11
103 00:41:32 00:41:32 Ryan Young M Junior Male 3131 48 33
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:34 00:15:34 Luca Stubbs M Under 18 Male 5173 1 1
2 00:16:23 00:16:23 Jonathan Lee M Under 18 Male 5167 2 2
3 00:17:06 00:17:06 Lucas Smart M Male 14 - 15 5172 3 1
4 00:17:10 00:17:10 Oliver Cooper Watford Harriers M Male 14 - 15 5134 4 2
5 00:17:24 00:17:24 Aidan Tanner M Under 18 Male 5174 5 3
6 00:17:36 00:17:36 Benedict Godley M Male 14 - 15 5164 6 3
7 00:18:26 00:18:26 Mylo Neale M Junior Male 5170 7 1
8 00:19:25 00:19:25 Dan Bentham M Under 18 Male 5161 8 4
9 00:19:38 00:19:38 Peter Bansaghi M Junior Male 5154 9 2
10 00:20:06 00:20:06 Agnes Tyley F Under 18 Female 5175 1 1
11 00:20:47 00:20:47 Emma Cresswell F Under 18 Female 5088 2 2
12 00:20:56 00:20:56 Jacob Mendes-Dabera Watford Harriers M Junior Male 5199 10 3
13 00:21:16 00:21:16 Elliott Bull M Male 14 - 15 5100 11 4
14 00:21:19 00:21:19 Carlo Metcalfe M Male Over 40 5169 12 1
15 00:22:15 00:22:15 Aiden Simmons City of Stoke AC M Junior Male 5180 13 4
16 00:22:40 00:22:40 jaden DUNN M Junior Male 5138 14 5
17 00:22:46 00:22:46 Anna Reynolds F Junior Female 5155 3 1
18 00:22:47 00:22:47 James Massey M Male Over 40 5194 15 2
19 00:22:51 00:22:51 Gary Cooper M Male Over 40 5159 16 3
20 00:23:09 00:23:09 Khush Patel M Male 14 - 15 5153 17 5
21 00:23:09 00:23:09 Ben Satterly M Male 14 - 15 5139 18 6
22 00:23:14 00:23:14 Ross Daly M Male Over 40 5188 19 4
23 00:23:15 00:23:15 Autumn Rana F Junior Female 5150 4 2
24 00:23:19 00:23:19 Lee Giles M Senior Male 5147 20 1
25 00:23:25 00:23:25 Raj Sookrah M Senior Male 5141 21 2
26 00:24:29 00:24:29 Archie Smiton M Under 18 Male 5144 22 5
27 00:24:33 00:24:33 Emeline Brown F Under 18 Female 5162 5 3
28 00:25:46 00:25:46 Kenan Schofield M Male Over 40 5171 23 5
29 00:25:46 00:25:46 Daniel Balderson M Male 14 - 15 5187 24 7
30 00:26:12 00:26:12 Tyler Cook M Junior Male 5189 25 6
31 00:26:24 00:26:24 Benjy Frost Kings Langley M Junior Male 5197 26 7
32 00:26:57 00:26:57 Joanna Dodd F Senior Female 5184 6 1
33 00:27:08 00:27:08 Jack Jennings M Senior Male 5133 27 3
34 00:27:08 00:27:08 Frankie Honour F Junior Female 5166 7 3
35 00:27:25 00:27:25 Helen Daly F Female Over 35 5193 8 1
36 00:27:30 00:27:30 Raj Sookrah M Senior Male 5146 28 4
37 00:27:43 00:27:43 Thomas Balderson M Under 18 Male 5186 29 6
38 00:27:44 00:27:44 Craig Rogers M Male Over 40 5135 30 6
39 00:28:41 00:28:41 Zoe Devon F Junior Female 5181 9 4
40 00:29:01 00:29:01 Alex Gish M Junior Male 5182 31 8
41 00:29:28 00:29:28 Lauren Hailstone St Clement F Junior Female 5198 10 5
42 00:30:07 00:30:07 Katie Balderson F Female Over 35 5185 11 2
43 00:30:09 00:30:09 Hugo Birchall M Junior Male 5158 32 9
44 00:30:39 00:30:39 Ian Salkey M Male Over 60 5140 33 1
45 00:31:11 00:31:11 Lawson Slater M Junior Male 5177 34 10
46 00:31:11 00:31:11 Joanne Slater F Female Over 35 5178 12 3
47 00:31:14 00:31:14 Ellen Wright F Junior Female 5183 13 6
48 00:31:18 00:31:18 Josie Salkey F Female Over 35 5130 14 4
49 00:31:19 00:31:19 Clare Salkey F Female Over 35 5149 15 5
50 00:31:22 00:31:22 Paula Smiton F Female Over 35 5143 16 6
51 00:31:41 00:31:41 Michelle Hall F Female Over 35 5176 17 7
52 00:31:48 00:31:48 Ciara Condon F Junior Female 5163 18 7
53 00:31:52 00:31:52 Harley Broomfield M Junior Male 5192 35 11
54 00:31:57 00:31:57 Rachel Yeo F Female Over 35 5136 19 8
55 00:32:10 00:32:10 Caitlin Mahoney F Junior Female 5168 20 8
56 00:32:57 00:32:57 Helena Farrington F Female Over 35 5200 21 9
57 00:33:00 00:33:00 Jane Rowland Jeffs F Female Over 35 5142 22 10
58 00:33:57 00:33:57 Andrea Reid Ucanjog2 F Female Over 35 5145 23 11
59 00:34:07 00:34:07 Vanessa Cooper F Female Over 35 5160 24 12
60 00:35:23 00:35:23 siobhan Lovett F Female Over 35 5179 25 13
61 00:35:23 00:35:23 Tanya Brown F Female Over 35 5148 26 14
62 00:41:28 00:41:28 Gee Steele F Senior Female 5191 27 2
63 00:41:28 00:41:28 Kyran Tibbles M Senior Male 5190 36 5