ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Deal Castle 5 Mile 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:25:58 00:25:58 Charlie Brisley Invicta East Kent AC Male Junior Male 26 1 1
2 00:27:26 00:27:26 Stephen Strange Basildon AC Male Senior Male 202 2 1
3 00:27:43 00:27:43 Iain Manson Metro Aberdeen Male Senior Male 128 3 2
4 00:28:09 00:28:09 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone RC Male Senior Male 246 4 3
5 00:28:49 00:28:49 Paul Knight Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 1174 5 1
6 00:29:05 00:29:05 Joseph Scott Invicta East Kent AC Male Senior Male 190 6 4
7 00:29:34 00:29:34 Jonathan Barnard Male Senior Male 24 7 5
8 00:29:51 00:29:49 Stephen Pond Petts Wood Runners Male Male Vet 274 8 2
9 00:29:55 00:29:55 Lloyd Nutley Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 1159 9 6
10 00:29:58 00:29:58 Andrew Scoones Swale Combined AC Male Senior Male 187 10 7
11 00:30:04 00:30:01 Gavin Mackay Petts Wood Runners Male Male Vet 267 11 3
12 00:30:06 00:30:04 Matthew Pond Petts Wood Runners Male Junior Male 275 12 2
13 00:30:32 00:30:32 Andy  Swan Deal Tri Club Male Male Vet 204 13 4
14 00:30:34 00:30:33 James Mcneill South Kent Harriers Male Male Supervet 133 14 1
15 00:30:36 00:30:34 Andrew McNeill Male Male Supervet 1167 15 2
16 00:30:37 00:30:34 Jonny Wells Ashford & District RRC Male Male Vet 283 16 5
17 00:30:44 00:30:43 Daniel Longhurst Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 266 17 8
18 00:30:45 00:30:45 Tristam Burgess Ashford Triathlon Club Male Senior Male 29 18 9
19 00:30:46 00:30:44 Kush Navaratne Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 271 19 10
20 00:31:13 00:31:11 Colin Moore Male Male Vet 142 20 6
21 00:31:23 00:31:23 Rick Hudson Swale Combined Ac Male Senior Male 98 21 11
22 00:31:28 00:31:28 Wim Van Vuuren Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 214 22 7
23 00:31:29 00:31:23 David Lewis Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 1160 23 12
24 00:31:32 00:31:32 Gavin Whitlock Invicta East Kent AC Male Male Vet 288 24 8
25 00:31:39 00:31:37 Paul Elderton Canterbury Harriers Male Senior Male 245 25 13
26 00:31:43 00:31:15 Jamie Warner Male Senior Male 219 26 14
27 00:31:46 00:31:46 Richard Devereux Male Senior Male 55 27 15
28 00:31:47 00:31:46 Gary Brisley South Kent Harriers Male Male Vet 27 28 9
29 00:32:14 00:32:11 Miles Harkin DUKIES Male Senior Male 84 29 16
30 00:32:21 00:32:19 Kevin Brown Deal Tri Club Male Male Supervet 28 30 3
31 00:32:22 00:32:22 Lewis Baker Male Senior Male 10 31 17
32 00:32:27 00:32:24 Bob Fursey Medway & Maidstone AC Male Male Supervet 249 32 4
33 00:32:29 00:32:27 Sarah Hodgkinson Blackheath & Bromley Female Senior Female 93 1 1
34 00:32:31 00:32:29 Chris Kirby Dover Roadrunners AC Male Senior Male 112 33 18
35 00:33:00 00:32:58 Dolrick Percy Deal Tri Club Male Male Vet 289 34 10
36 00:33:01 00:33:01 Jonathan Scott Male Male Vet 189 35 11
37 00:33:03 00:33:03 Keir Tunca Vegan Runners UK Male Senior Male 212 36 19
38 00:33:13 00:33:11 Mike Denson Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 53 37 12
39 00:33:16 00:33:13 David Sancto Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Supervet 182 38 5
40 00:33:24 00:33:18 Will Lewis Male Senior Male 1170 39 20
41 00:33:35 00:33:31 Ben Doherty Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 56 40 21
42 00:33:40 00:33:40 Emily Chambers Folkestone RC Female Junior Female 35 2 1
43 00:33:51 00:33:51 Daniel Archer Male Senior Male 5 41 22
44 00:34:13 00:34:13 Miguel Zulu DUKIES Male Junior Male 234 42 3
45 00:34:22 00:34:20 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male Supervet 199 43 6
46 00:34:30 00:34:28 Michael Reeves Petts Wood Runners Male Male Supervet 276 44 7
47 00:34:31 00:34:29 Steve Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male Supervet 203 45 8
48 00:34:38 00:34:38 Adrian Regnouf-Dardennes Male Junior Male 169 46 4
49 00:34:48 00:34:48 Shaun Tunca Vegan Runners UK Male Male Vet 211 47 13
50 00:34:49 00:34:44 Andrew Richardson Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Senior Male 173 48 23
51 00:34:53 00:34:49 Christopher Woolgar Folkestone RC Male Male Vintage 229 49 1
52 00:35:07 00:35:03 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC Male Male Supervet 270 50 9
53 00:35:10 00:35:08 Peter Russell South Kent Harriers Male Male Vintage 277 51 2
54 00:35:16 00:35:10 Mark Sandom Male Male Supervet 1172 52 10
55 00:35:18 00:35:14 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC Male Male Vet 279 53 14
56 00:35:33 00:35:27 Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vintage 59 54 3
57 00:35:34 00:35:32 Daren Parris Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 273 55 15
58 00:35:44 00:35:37 Matthew Boucher Deal Tri Club Male Junior Male 25 56 5
59 00:35:49 00:35:45 Paul Whittaker-Measor Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Male 222 57 24
60 00:35:51 00:35:47 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC Male Male Vet 147 58 16
61 00:35:54 00:35:47 Stuart Neilson Deal Tri Club Male Male Supervet 144 59 11
62 00:35:56 00:35:55 Lisa Berkman Swale Combined AC Female Female Vet 21 3 1
63 00:36:01 00:35:57 Wesley Mager Male Senior Male 1165 60 25
64 00:36:06 00:36:06 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone RC Female Female Supervet 149 4 1
65 00:36:06 00:36:01 Jonatha Monar Romero DUKIES Male Junior Male 141 61 6
66 00:36:11 00:36:10 Michael English Swale Combined AC Male Male Vet 292 62 17
67 00:36:14 00:36:11 Anthony  Poole Male Male Supervet 161 63 12
68 00:36:16 00:36:09 Mathew Beech Swale Combined AC Male Senior Male 15 64 26
69 00:36:21 00:36:17 Russell Bridges Male Male Supervet 1173 65 13
70 00:36:24 00:36:16 Aldous Hosking Folkestone RC Male Senior Male 260 66 27
71 00:36:27 00:36:23 Christian Martin Male Male Vet 297 67 18
72 00:36:36 00:36:31 Amy Stimpson Dover Roadrunners AC Female Senior Female 200 68 19
73 00:36:36 00:36:30 Daniel Baker Dover Roadrunners AC Male Male Vet 9 5 2
74 00:36:39 00:36:37 Joe Hicks Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vintage 89 69 4
75 00:36:41 00:36:39 Olwen Cockell Swale Combined AC Female Female Vet 40 6 2
76 00:36:43 00:36:38 Abigail Cardwell Thanet Roadrunners AC Female Senior Female 33 7 3
77 00:36:44 00:36:37 Kevin Readings Male Senior Male 167 70 28
78 00:37:07 00:37:04 Aagaman Limbu DUKIES Male Junior Male 122 71 7
79 00:37:12 00:36:49 John Milligan Male Senior Male 287 72 29
80 00:37:14 00:37:06 Andy Stewart Male Male Vet 1168 73 20
81 00:37:15 00:37:05 Paul Hodgson Male Male Vet 94 74 21
82 00:37:44 00:37:39 Mia Hillyard DUKIES Female Junior Female 91 8 2
83 00:37:45 00:37:34 David Buckle Male Male Vintage 1175 75 5
84 00:37:56 00:37:50 Rebecca Hales Thanet Roadrunners AC Female Junior Female 83 9 3
85 00:37:57 00:37:47 Kevin Southen Male Male Vet 198 76 22
86 00:38:00 00:37:57 Abigail Coleman Deal Tri Club Female Female Vet 42 10 3
87 00:38:00 00:37:38 Roberto Giovanelli Male Senior Male 8 77 30
88 00:38:02 00:38:02 Rachel Tappenden Female Female Vet 207 11 4
89 00:38:18 00:37:58 Joel Gold Male Male Vet 1177 78 23
90 00:38:23 00:38:14 David Henderson Pfleet Feet RC Male Male Vet 87 79 24
91 00:38:28 00:38:25 Greg Marshall Serpentine RC Male Male Vintage 129 80 6
92 00:38:33 00:38:24 Matthew Northover Male Male Vet 146 81 25
93 00:38:38 00:38:34 Elvis Cooper Male Senior Male 46 82 31
94 00:38:41 00:38:35 Donna Martin Cambridge Harriers Female Senior Female 132 12 4
95 00:38:47 00:38:36 Adam Corke Male Male Supervet 49 83 14
96 00:38:50 00:38:35 Stephen Wise Male Male Vet 227 84 26
97 00:38:59 00:38:55 Peter Baker Male Male Vintage 11 85 7
98 00:39:00 00:38:48 Filiz Salih Female Senior Female 181 13 5
99 00:39:07 00:38:54 Len Broomfield Male Male Supervet 300 86 15
100 00:39:08 00:38:59 Vicky Scott Folkestone RC Female Senior Female 188 14 6
101 00:39:09 00:39:01 Dave Smith Male Male Vintage 197 87 8
102 00:39:25 00:39:00 Brett Ford Male Male Supervet 67 15 1
103 00:39:25 00:39:21 Deirdre Coombs Folkestone RC Female Female Vintage 45 88 16
104 00:39:27 00:39:25 Steve Smith Male Male Vet 196 89 27
105 00:39:30 00:39:27 Adam Grunnell DUKIES Male Junior Male 81 90 8
106 00:39:40 00:39:26 Alan Howe Male Male Supervet 96 16 2
107 00:39:40 00:39:28 Jacqui Howe Female Female Supervet 97 91 17
108 00:39:43 00:39:39 Lewis Andrews DUKIES Male Junior Male 3 92 9
109 00:39:44 00:39:35 Mark Beech Male Senior Male 1161 93 32
110 00:39:47 00:39:47 Laura Ballard Folkestone RC Female Senior Female 237 17 7
111 00:39:59 00:39:52 Daniel Green Male Senior Male 1163 94 33
112 00:40:00 00:39:55 Margaret Connolly Invicta East Kent AC Female Female Vintage 1162 18 2
113 00:40:00 00:39:42 Paul Preston Male Male Vet 162 95 28
114 00:40:03 00:39:52 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vintage 17 96 9
115 00:40:06 00:40:00 Jane Wren Folkestone RC Female Female Supervet 230 19 3
116 00:40:08 00:39:52 Sally Smith Female Female Vet 280 20 5
117 00:40:16 00:39:52 Paula Reading Canterbury Harriers Female Senior Female 1179 21 8
118 00:40:17 00:40:03 Peter Godbee Swanley & District AC Male Male Vintage 77 97 10
119 00:40:19 00:40:10 Stewart Melvin Male Male Supervet 137 98 18
120 00:40:27 00:40:16 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Female Vintage 148 22 3
121 00:40:28 00:40:13 Philip Wren Male Male Vet 1164 99 29
122 00:40:48 00:40:48 Alan Randall Folkestone RC Male Male Supervet 165 100 19
123 00:41:02 00:40:45 Saul Kay Male Senior Male 111 101 34
124 00:41:04 00:41:01 Jo Donaldson Female Female Supervet 244 23 4
125 00:41:11 00:41:05 James Whittle Male Male Vet 223 102 30
126 00:41:12 00:41:05 Ben Fletcher Male Senior Male 65 103 35
127 00:41:13 00:41:07 Andy Inett Male Male Vet 100 104 31
128 00:41:17 00:41:13 Alan Wilby Male Male Supervet 224 105 20
129 00:41:22 00:40:56 Paul Pickup Male Male Supervet 159 106 21
130 00:41:25 00:41:15 krista Hennessey Female Female Supervet 88 24 5
131 00:41:28 00:41:21 Gemma Mann Faversham RC Female Female Vet 127 25 6
132 00:41:28 00:41:21 Samantha Harrison Faversham RC Female Female Vet 256 26 7
133 00:41:31 00:41:21 Tony  Savage Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vintage 184 107 11
134 00:41:32 00:41:24 James Pullen Male Junior Male 163 108 10
135 00:41:34 00:41:27 Simon Burton Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male Vet 30 109 32
136 00:41:49 00:41:46 Joanne Marshall Serpentine RC Female Female Vintage 130 27 4
137 00:41:51 00:41:42 Richard Hudson Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vintage 285 110 12
138 00:41:56 00:41:42 Jenny Garrett Fairlands Valley Spartans Female Female Supervet 71 28 6
139 00:42:01 00:41:56 Ian Froggattt Male Senior Male 1178 111 36
140 00:42:05 00:41:50 David Campbell Male Senior Male 238 29 9
141 00:42:05 00:41:50 Amy Cunningham Female Senior Female 241 112 37
142 00:42:08 00:41:51 Tina Jones Canterbury Harriers Female Female Vintage 108 30 5
143 00:42:14 00:41:51 Katreena Giovanelli Female Female Vet 13 31 8
144 00:42:19 00:42:11 Susan Mileham Female Female Supervet 269 32 7
145 00:42:30 00:42:19 Jon Hughes Male Male Vet 99 113 33
146 00:42:42 00:42:37 Lewis Maher Male Senior Male 1166 114 38
147 00:42:47 00:42:35 Katherine  Smith Dragons RC (Leeds) Female Senior Female 194 33 10
148 00:42:53 00:42:34 Chris Smith Male Senior Male 195 115 39
149 00:42:54 00:42:35 Valerie Miller Jelly Legs RC Female Female Vintage 139 34 6
150 00:42:59 00:42:52 Lisa New Female Female Supervet 145 35 8
151 00:43:00 00:42:39 Nick Davis Male Male Vet 243 116 34
152 00:43:03 00:42:54 Hilary Collins Deal Tri Club Female Female Vintage 43 36 7
153 00:43:05 00:42:50 Darren Mills Dover Roadrunners AC Male Male Vet 140 117 35
154 00:43:09 00:43:02 Dave Drew Male Male Supervet 58 118 22
155 00:43:17 00:43:09 Phil Cope Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male Vintage 48 119 13
156 00:43:18 00:43:18 Alexandra Restell Female Female Supervet 170 37 9
157 00:43:19 00:43:02 Sandra Davies Jelly Legs RC Female Female Supervet 52 38 10
158 00:43:26 00:43:22 Claire Jacobs Female Female Vet 101 39 9
159 00:43:27 00:43:27 Alison Mackenzie Female Female Supervet 125 40 11
160 00:43:37 00:43:28 Kathleen Hollands Deal Tri Club Female Female Vintage 293 41 8
161 00:43:41 00:43:32 Matt Golby Male Male Vet 78 120 36
162 00:43:42 00:43:23 Poppy Coleman Female Female Vet 41 42 10
163 00:43:42 00:43:27 Emily Pegg Female Female Vet 156 43 11
164 00:43:51 00:43:33 Michael Forest Male Senior Male 1176 121 40
165 00:43:56 00:43:46 Emma Harrington-Frost Female Female Vet 85 44 12
166 00:43:58 00:43:50 Paula Rouse Female Female Supervet 177 45 12
167 00:44:00 00:43:37 Danny Hobbs Male Senior Male 259 122 41
168 00:44:09 00:43:49 Helen Storrar Jelly Legs RC Female Female Vintage 201 46 9
169 00:44:14 00:43:58 Leisa Foad Canterbury Harriers Female Female Supervet 247 47 13
170 00:44:15 00:43:50 Vincent Vining DUKIES Male Junior Male 218 123 11
171 00:44:15 00:43:50 Jack Meek DUKIES Male Junior Male 136 124 12
172 00:44:21 00:44:11 Emma Penfold Sittingbourne Striders Female Female Supervet 157 48 14
173 00:44:23 00:44:12 Carly Beech Swale Combined AC Male Male Supervet 16 125 23
174 00:44:26 00:44:11 Ian Tyce Male Male Vintage 213 126 14
175 00:44:27 00:44:15 Maggie Harris Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Female Vintage 255 49 10
176 00:44:43 00:44:20 Joe Jezzard Male Senior Male 1169 127 42
177 00:44:45 00:44:42 David Denton Striders of Croydon Male Male Supervet 54 128 24
178 00:44:48 00:44:44 Thomas Freema DUKIES Male Junior Male 69 129 13
179 00:44:56 00:44:29 Richard Vaus Male Male Supervet 216 130 25
180 00:44:57 00:44:30 Caron Vaus Female Female Supervet 215 50 15
181 00:44:59 00:44:44 Terry Brightwell Male 299 131
182 00:45:02 00:44:46 Simon Young Folkestone RC Male Male Supervet 233 132 26
183 00:45:04 00:44:50 Nicola Carter Female Female Vet 34 51 13
184 00:45:09 00:44:53 Leela Osborne Dover Roadrunners AC Female Female Vet 151 52 14
185 00:45:21 00:45:11 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Female Vintage 18 53 11
186 00:45:24 00:45:24 Stacy Harrison Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Female Vet 86 54 15
187 00:45:25 00:45:13 Wendy Barker Female Female Supervet 12 55 16
188 00:45:26 00:45:26 Tim Kerr Thame Runners Male Male Supervet 264 133 27
189 00:45:39 00:45:26 Keith Lynn Male Male Supervet 123 134 28
190 00:45:41 00:45:30 Anthony Giles Rebel Runners Medway Male Male Supervet 252 135 29
191 00:45:45 00:45:22 Andrew Goodhand Male Male Vet 286 136 37
192 00:46:05 00:45:51 Melanie Satchwell South Kent Harriers Female Female Supervet 278 56 17
193 00:46:07 00:45:55 Louise Fowler Folkestone RC Female Senior Female 296 57 11
194 00:46:30 00:46:09 Helen Sargison Female Female Vet 183 58 16
195 00:46:44 00:46:30 Jerry Clarke Male Male Supervet 37 59 18
196 00:46:44 00:46:31 Christina Clarke Female Female Supervet 38 137 30
197 00:46:46 00:46:41 Jodie Arthurs Female Senior Female 6 60 12
198 00:46:56 00:46:50 Mark Williams Rebel Runners Medway Male Male Vet 284 138 38
199 00:46:57 00:46:33 Paul Ridgewell Male Male Vet 174 139 39
200 00:47:04 00:46:57 Suzanne Gilbert Female Female Vintage 76 61 12
201 00:47:08 00:46:50 Hayley Kluczynski Folkestone RC Female Senior Female 116 62 13
202 00:47:09 00:47:09 Kelly Kirby Female Female Vet 113 63 17
203 00:47:12 00:47:03 Marilyn Lawrie Female Female Vintage 121 64 13
204 00:47:16 00:46:51 Valen Patchett DUKIES Male Junior Male 153 140 14
205 00:47:31 00:47:12 Andrew Medlock Faversham RC Male Male Supervet 135 141 31
206 00:47:35 00:47:14 Benn Reynolds Male Senior Male 171 142 43
207 00:47:36 00:47:14 Shelley Ewens Female Senior Female 61 66 18
208 00:47:36 00:47:24 Sarah Palmer Rebel Runners Medway Female Female Vet 152 65 14
209 00:47:38 00:47:25 Claire Feely Female Senior Female 63 67 15
210 00:47:39 00:47:30 John Hartley Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vintage 257 143 15
211 00:47:44 00:47:25 Meghan Kemp Female Senior Female 1183 68 16
212 00:47:45 00:47:26 Bernadette Duffy Female Female Vintage 298 69 14
213 00:47:47 00:47:27 Russell France Folkestone RC Male Senior Male 68 144 44
214 00:47:48 00:47:20 Paul Cobb Male Male Supervet 239 71 19
215 00:47:48 00:47:20 Holly Cobb Female Senior Female 1184 145 32
216 00:47:48 00:47:21 Julie Cobb Female Female Supervet 240 70 17
217 00:47:51 00:47:46 Naomi Webb Female Senior Female 221 72 18
218 00:47:55 00:47:40 Susan Moore Female Female Vet 143 73 19
219 00:48:06 00:47:48 Damien Sprigg Male Senior Male 281 146 45
220 00:48:12 00:48:00 Katie Scoones Swale Combined AC Female Senior Female 185 74 19
221 00:48:24 00:47:58 Janet Gethin Vegan Runners UK Female Female Vet 251 75 20
222 00:48:30 00:48:07 Theodora Akrivou Female Senior Female 235 76 20
223 00:48:37 00:48:26 Mandy Green Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Female Supervet 79 77 20
224 00:48:42 00:48:30 Pauline Tallett Female Female Supervet 206 78 21
225 00:48:47 00:48:26 Helen Ryan Female Female Supervet 178 79 22
226 00:48:51 00:48:28 Emma Bevan Female Female Vet 22 80 21
227 00:48:52 00:48:31 David Gibson Male Senior Male 73 147 46
228 00:48:57 00:48:46 Richard Scoones Swale Combined AC Male Male Supervet 186 148 33
229 00:49:03 00:48:53 Faye Sellen Female Female Vet 192 81 22
230 00:49:20 00:49:01 Phillip Hirst Male Male Vet 92 149 40
231 00:50:11 00:49:59 Alexandra Cassar Medway Fit Female Female Supervet 1171 82 23
232 00:50:29 00:50:06 Harriett Johnson Female Senior Female 104 83 21
233 00:50:31 00:50:05 Louise Burton Deal Tri Club Female Female Vet 31 85 24
234 00:50:31 00:50:17 Lesley Jones Female Female Supervet 1182 84 23
235 00:50:31 00:50:22 Paul Johnston Male Male Vet 105 150 41
236 00:50:32 00:50:16 Mark Higginson Male Senior Male 90 151 47
237 00:50:36 00:50:13 Dawn Ford Female Female Supervet 66 86 25
238 00:50:37 00:50:15 Marianne Davis Female Female Vet 242 87 24
239 00:50:38 00:50:18 Kelly Colquhoun-Flannery Folkestone RC Female Senior Female 44 88 22
240 00:50:53 00:50:34 Tony  Jones Deal Tri Club Male Male Vintage 109 152 16
241 00:51:00 00:50:36 Karen Hopkins Female Female Supervet 95 89 26
242 00:51:02 00:50:38 Naomi Ridgewell Female Female Vet 175 90 25
243 00:51:07 00:50:52 Martin Camp Male Male Vintage 32 153 17
244 00:51:10 00:50:47 Aaron Tilson Male 282 91 27
245 00:51:10 00:50:46 Caroline Frampton Female Female Supervet 248 154
246 00:51:18 00:51:06 Kirsten Altenau Female Female Supervet 1 92 28
247 00:51:28 00:51:06 Katie Iggulden Exon Female Female Supervet 265 93 29
248 00:51:41 00:51:19 Robert Stevenson Male Male Vintage 290 155 18
249 00:51:44 00:51:27 Philip Hadler Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vintage 254 156 19
250 00:51:49 00:51:32 Brian Wright Male Male Vintage 231 157 20
251 00:52:05 00:51:49 Jo Olagboyega Beginners2Runners Female Female Vet 150 94 26
252 00:52:09 00:51:55 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vintage 180 158 21
253 00:52:28 00:52:01 Holly Gibson Female Senior Female 74 95 23
254 00:52:31 00:52:05 Eloise Creed Female Female Vet 1181 96 27
255 00:52:31 00:52:04 Shaun Creed Male Male Vet 1180 159 42
256 00:52:34 00:52:21 Jennie Tilley Female Female Vintage 209 97 15
257 00:53:12 00:52:54 Olivia Rawlinson Female Senior Female 166 98 24
258 00:53:27 00:53:12 Allison Hales Thanet Roadrunners AC Female Female Supervet 82 99 30
259 00:53:31 00:53:23 Lucy Giles Rebel Runners Medway Female Junior Female 253 100 4
260 00:53:33 00:53:17 Susan Baker Female Female Supervet 236 101 31
261 00:53:33 00:53:20 Debs Jonstone Female Female Vet 110 102 28
262 00:53:34 00:53:07 Michael Antill Male Male Supervet 4 160 34
263 00:53:36 00:53:28 Clair Williams Rebel Runners Medway Female Female Vet 225 103 29
264 00:53:37 00:53:29 Kerry Drew Female Female Supervet 57 104 32
265 00:53:38 00:53:26 Yvonne Crawford Female Female Vet 51 105 30
266 00:53:49 00:53:31 Stuart Bennett Male Male Vet 19 106 31
267 00:53:49 00:53:31 Sarah Ashberry Ashford & District RRC Female Female Vet 7 161 43
268 00:53:51 00:53:26 Julie Bean Female Female Supervet 14 107 33
269 00:53:51 00:53:26 Christine Weal Female Female Vintage 220 108 16
270 00:54:16 00:54:04 Graham Green Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vintage 80 162 22
271 00:54:42 00:54:30 Kristine Cousins Jelly Legs RC Female Female Supervet 50 109 34
272 00:54:42 00:54:29 Geeta Seegobin Jelly Legs RC Female Female Supervet 191 110 35
273 00:55:02 00:54:42 Simon Bennett Male Male Vet 20 111 32
274 00:55:02 00:54:42 Sarah Verrion Female Female Vet 217 163 44
275 00:55:16 00:55:08 Carly James Female Senior Female 102 112 25
276 00:55:53 00:55:42 Lisa Quigley Medway Runners Female Female Vet 164 113 33
277 00:56:00 00:55:42 Tina Amos Coastal Striders Female Female Supervet 2 114 36
278 00:56:00 00:55:41 Nicky Biddall Coastal Striders Female Female Vintage 23 115 17
279 00:56:13 00:55:58 Becky Robinson Jelly Legs RC Female Female Supervet 176 116 37
280 00:56:21 00:56:01 John Thorpe Dover Roadrunners AC Male Male Vintage 208 164 23
281 00:56:34 00:56:19 Michelle Fagence Female Female Vet 62 118 38
282 00:56:34 00:56:13 Orasa Nimsiri Female Female Supervet 295 117 34
283 00:56:42 00:56:23 Carolyn Reed Jelly Legs RC Female Female Vintage 168 119 18
284 00:57:10 00:56:54 Barbara  Hunt South Kent Harriers Female Female Vintage 261 120 19
285 00:57:13 00:57:05 Vicky Gilbert Female Senior Female 75 121 26
286 00:57:35 00:57:27 Natalie Hatton Female Senior Female 258 122 27
287 00:58:16 00:57:54 David Pearce Male Male Vintage 154 165 24
288 00:58:17 00:57:54 Mark Pearce Male Male Vet 155 166 45
289 00:58:29 00:58:03 Sian Townsend Female Female Vet 210 123 35
290 00:58:34 00:58:08 Amanda Woolcombe Female Female Supervet 228 124 39
291 00:59:17 00:59:11 Jutta Knox Female Senior Female 117 125 28
292 01:00:47 01:00:20 Jim Mcneill Male Male Vintage 134 167 25
293 01:02:05 01:01:40 Gaynor Shelvey Thanet Roadrunners AC Female Female Vintage 193 126 20
294 01:02:10 01:02:10 Clare Fullagar Dragons RC (Leeds) Female Female Vet 70 127 36
295 01:03:09 01:03:00 Louise  Gardner Female Senior Female 250 128 29
296 01:07:45 01:07:45 Kieran Clements Male Senior Male 39 168 48
297 01:09:15 01:09:07 Katrina McIntosh Female Female Vet 268 129 37
298 01:14:17 01:14:03 Marika Landy Jelly Legs RC Female Senior Female 119 130 30

Results Archive