ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Tissington Trail Marathon 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 02:53:42 02:53:42 MATT BULLER MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB Male MSEN 371 1 1
2 02:58:21 02:58:21 PAUL BROOKS STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC Male MV45 356 2 1
3 03:00:30 03:00:28 CALLUM CLIFFORD SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB Male MV45 236 3 2
4 03:02:12 03:02:09 MICHAEL BLAND LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB Male MSEN 131 4 2
5 03:02:38 03:02:35 TOM PENZER ADAMS Male MSEN 340 5 3
6 03:04:54 03:04:48 VIC WALSH BELLE VUE RACERS Male MV40 385 6 1
7 03:06:58 03:06:55 ANDREW SAUNDERS MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB Male MV40 24 7 2
8 03:08:08 03:08:04 ALLAN BLAND Male MV40 95 8 3
9 03:08:34 03:08:27 MAT HORROCKS Male MSEN 160 9 4
10 03:08:47 03:08:43 LAWRENCE COX Male MV40 231 10 4
11 03:11:56 03:11:53 MATT BAILEY SHELTON STRIDERS Male MV50 364 11 1
12 03:13:53 03:13:49 RYAN BARKER HALIFAX HARRIERS AC Male MV45 223 12 3
13 03:17:17 03:17:13 GREG BARBER Male MSEN 142 13 5
14 03:18:07 03:17:50 STEPHEN FEARN Male MV45 150 14 4
15 03:18:40 03:18:32 STEPHANIE BRYAN Female FV45 158 1 1
16 03:18:40 03:18:25 CLAIRE HOWARD TOTLEY AC Female FV50 307 2 1
17 03:18:41 03:18:26 STEPHEN POPE Male MV55 147 15 1
18 03:22:50 03:22:43 ADAM DEDE Male MSEN 98 16 6
19 03:23:31 03:23:27 PHIL BUTCHER Male MV45 38 17 5
20 03:23:33 03:23:26 MATT OUTRAM Male MV45 266 18 6
21 03:26:03 03:25:37 CHRIS DUFF Male MSEN 384 19 7
22 03:28:33 03:28:28 MARK HARRIOTT SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 37 20 2
23 03:28:54 03:28:48 CHRISTOPHER LILLEYMAN Male MV45 260 21 7
24 03:29:15 03:29:02 ANDREW BROWNSWORD NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC Male MV40 230 22 5
25 03:29:31 03:29:11 PETER ROSSER Male MV50 154 23 3
26 03:29:56 03:29:54 ANDY BATTLEY Male MV45 319 24 8
27 03:30:41 03:30:31 ANGELA TARLTON HARWELL HARRIERS Female FV45 15 3 2
28 03:31:46 03:31:41 DUNCAN SADLER Male MV50 195 25 4
29 03:32:51 03:32:45 MIKE RICH Male MV45 270 26 9
30 03:34:49 03:34:18 NICK SHAKESPEARE Male MV50 36 27 5
31 03:35:03 03:34:55 STEPHEN RUNDELL Male MV55 171 28 2
32 03:35:27 03:35:20 KEITH FOSTER HURRICANE STRIDERS Male MV40 249 29 6
33 03:36:54 03:36:27 JOE HOCKENHULL Male MSEN 365 30 8
34 03:37:26 03:37:20 JOHN JONES Male MV60 175 31 1
35 03:37:44 03:37:40 MANDIP THANDI ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male MV45 208 32 10
36 03:37:44 03:37:41 LORRAINE BEESLEY ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Female FV55 205 4 1
37 03:38:56 03:38:41 MARK CHURTON STONE MASTER MARATHONERS Male MV50 41 33 6
38 03:39:00 03:38:55 PAUL LEVESLEY Male MV45 210 34 11
39 03:39:06 03:38:59 JAMES ROBERTS Male MV40 292 35 7
40 03:39:23 03:39:11 ANGELA HILL Female FV55 32 5 2
41 03:39:29 03:39:14 STEVE PARKER STONE MASTER MARATHONERS Male MV65 192 36 1
42 03:40:37 03:40:27 NICK BARBER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC Male MV60 350 37 2
43 03:40:41 03:40:10 REBECCA GIBSON Female FSEN 29 6 1
44 03:40:52 03:40:40 CHRIS MINTO DESFORD STRIDERS Male MV50 341 38 7
45 03:41:09 03:40:41 THOMAS WOODHOUSE MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB Male MV45 289 39 12
46 03:41:39 03:41:18 KEN RIPLEY Male MV50 129 40 8
47 03:41:59 03:41:52 PAUL JENKINS ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD A C Male MV55 213 41 3
48 03:42:27 03:42:21 PETER DENNETT 100 MARATHON CLUB Male MV50 368 42 9
49 03:42:47 03:42:24 LUCY EVRIVIADES Female FV45 179 7 3
50 03:43:25 03:43:18 REBECCA HOBBS Female FV35 77 8 1
51 03:43:49 03:43:16 STUART HANNAH Male MSEN 359 43 9
52 03:44:34 03:44:17 MALCOLM COLLINS ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 237 44 10
53 03:45:09 03:44:56 KATE JAYDEN U.K. NET RUNNER Female FV35 313 9 2
54 03:45:29 03:44:58 WILL PLATTS Male MSEN 269 45 10
55 03:45:29 03:45:23 IAN ILERSIC Male MV45 157 46 13
56 03:46:04 03:45:26 PAUL DONNER Male MSEN 28 47 11
57 03:46:38 03:46:29 ARNOLDAS NAUSEDA Male MV40 295 48 8
58 03:46:41 03:46:11 JENNIE JACKSON IRVINE RUNNING CLUB Female FV60 315 10 1
59 03:47:22 03:47:12 MICHAEL FORD Male MV50 318 49 11
60 03:47:26 03:47:18 ALAN COULMAN Male MV40 141 50 9
61 03:47:50 03:47:46 MATTHEW HATHRELL NORTHBROOK ATHLETIC CLUB Male MSEN 253 51 12
62 03:48:02 03:47:50 ANDY SCOTT Male MSEN 156 52 13
63 03:48:09 03:48:02 SARAH COOKSON Female FV40 137 11 1
64 03:48:26 03:48:21 MAGDALENA KOMOROWSKA GREAT BENTLEY RUNNING CLUB Female FV40 301 12 2
65 03:48:27 03:48:14 ANDY TAYLOR Male MSEN 115 53 14
66 03:48:48 03:48:20 DANIEL MASKREY Male MSEN 151 54 15
67 03:49:22 03:49:11 LAURENCE TENDLER Male MV45 281 55 14
68 03:50:01 03:49:47 CHRIS PATTISON DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS Male MV55 381 56 4
69 03:50:07 03:49:52 PENNY SADLER Female FV45 148 13 4
70 03:50:43 03:50:15 ANDREW HODKIN MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB Male MV55 33 57 5
71 03:50:46 03:50:30 SARAH HILL Female FV45 116 14 5
72 03:50:55 03:50:30 LUCIE GRIFFITHS Female FV40 324 15 3
73 03:50:59 03:45:03 JOHN ARCHER WINSTON RUNNERS Male MV70 183 58 1
74 03:52:12 03:51:53 KIM HOLMES RUN MUMMY RUN CRC Female FV35 376 16 3
75 03:52:20 03:51:55 JONATHAN WOODHAMS Male MSEN 78 59 16
76 03:52:23 03:51:41 GAVIN TOMLINSON Male MV50 282 60 12
77 03:53:08 03:52:54 RICHARD HICK TEAM DERBY RUNNER Male MV45 254 61 15
78 03:53:48 03:53:35 STEVE FLOOK Male MV60 351 62 3
79 03:53:51 03:53:32 PAUL GARSIDE Male MV55 99 63 6
80 03:54:17 03:53:57 AIDAN MCGRELLIS Male MV40 262 64 10
81 03:54:43 03:54:08 MATT STEPHENS VEGAN RUNNERS Male MV50 279 65 13
82 03:54:46 03:54:40 RACHEL LEE Female FV40 149 17 4
83 03:54:46 03:54:39 MATTHEW CEILEY Male MV40 140 66 11
84 03:54:55 03:54:37 MARK MILLINSON Male MV55 167 67 7
85 03:55:00 03:54:26 REID BAKER Male MV40 194 68 12
86 03:56:12 03:55:43 JANE ASHBY Female FV45 219 18 6
87 03:57:15 03:56:43 JON GILLARD Male MSEN 30 69 17
88 03:57:22 03:56:41 SHAUN WOOTTON Male MV50 174 70 14
89 03:57:27 03:57:12 CHRIS BRITTAIN LONELY GOAT RUNNERS Male MSEN 227 71 18
90 03:57:40 03:57:18 VIC THOMSON Male MV45 184 72 16
91 03:57:50 03:57:34 DANIEL HANDISIDES Male MSEN 44 73 19
92 03:57:56 03:57:37 KAT WISNIEWSKI Female FV40 287 19 5
93 03:58:06 03:57:32 JAMIE CHAPMAN Male MSEN 363 74 20
94 03:58:08 03:57:53 PETER CAREY Male MV50 233 75 15
95 03:58:27 03:58:18 NATHAN ROBINSON Male MSEN 113 76 21
96 03:58:28 03:58:15 LEE DAWSON Male MV45 128 77 17
97 03:58:30 03:57:54 DAVE MURPHY Male MV45 336 78 18
98 03:58:33 03:58:09 HANNAH EVANS WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB Female FV40 245 20 6
99 03:59:20 03:59:15 PAUL ROOME SHELTON STRIDERS Male MV40 322 79 13
100 03:59:20 03:58:40 MATTHEW BROOKES Male MV40 228 80 14
101 03:59:35 03:59:30 HELEN JEFFERY Female FV50 51 21 2
102 04:00:08 03:59:49 SINEAD BUTLER START2JOG Female FV40 178 22 7
103 04:01:08 04:00:58 KEVIN BARRETT WATFORD JOGGERS Male MV45 34 81 19
104 04:01:12 04:00:30 KEITH RICKETT Male MV40 207 82 15
105 04:02:08 04:01:49 HARRY YATES Male MSEN 121 83 22
106 04:02:33 04:02:17 MARK TURNER CHORLTON RUNNERS Male MV50 214 84 16
107 04:03:11 04:03:03 EMMA FORD Female FSEN 247 23 2
108 04:03:44 04:03:24 BEN WATSON Male MV50 383 85 17
109 04:03:58 04:03:42 AMY BRADLEY RIPLEY RC Female FV35 212 24 4
110 04:04:23 04:03:53 SANDRA BERLYNE Female FV45 325 25 7
111 04:06:27 04:06:21 FIONA HAWKINS SINFIN RC Female FV40 14 26 8
112 04:07:15 04:06:41 ROBERT RICHARDS Male MV50 119 86 18
113 04:07:15 04:06:41 ROBYN LEWIS Female FV50 118 27 3
114 04:07:41 04:07:32 ADAM SMITH Male MSEN 162 87 23
115 04:07:41 04:07:31 LLOYD BUTLER Male MSEN 159 88 24
116 04:07:57 04:07:33 CES ZARCONE Male MV40 299 89 16
117 04:07:57 04:07:54 RICHARD BENTON Male MSEN 48 90 25
118 04:08:50 04:08:19 TAMLA SHORT Female FSEN 146 28 3
119 04:09:03 04:08:51 LINDA WHITELEGG DESFORD STRIDERS Female FV55 342 29 3
120 04:09:07 04:08:42 DEBBIE MILLINGTON WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB Female FV40 263 30 9
121 04:09:23 04:08:47 YASMIN INGLIS Female FV40 67 31 10
122 04:10:04 04:09:53 LUKE KNIGHT Male MSEN 100 91 26
123 04:10:29 04:10:16 MATT SHORROCK Male MV45 20 92 20
124 04:12:02 04:11:51 ANDREW LYNCH ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB Male MV55 261 93 8
125 04:12:07 04:11:51 ANDREA WINKLESS BARROW RUNNERS Female FV50 375 32 4
126 04:12:48 04:12:44 JULIET WESTON Female FV55 186 33 4
127 04:12:55 04:12:34 MEG OAKELEY Female FSEN 320 34 4
128 04:14:19 04:13:48 ELAINE WHARMBY BRACKLA HARRIERS Female FV55 378 35 5
129 04:14:38 04:14:16 IWONA HUDSON BLACK PEAR JOGGERS Female FSEN 185 36 5
130 04:15:32 04:15:10 SEBASTIAN RUSSELL-SMITH Male MSEN 339 94 27
131 04:15:37 04:15:08 SCOTT DAMERUM DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) Male MV50 331 95 19
132 04:15:37 04:15:27 LAURA KIRWAN ARC Female FV35 357 37 5
133 04:15:44 04:15:23 ASHLEY ARGILE Male MV45 112 96 21
134 04:16:05 04:15:51 MALC GONNELLA FAIRWATER RUNNERS Male MV65 16 97 2
135 04:16:13 04:15:58 ROBERT ILES MVH TRIATHLON CLUB Male MSEN 377 98 28
136 04:16:34 04:16:03 PAUL THOMPSON Male MV50 177 99 20
137 04:16:39 04:16:29 TOM HODGKINSON Male MV40 135 100 17
138 04:16:41 04:16:13 EMILY KING Female FSEN 353 38 6
139 04:16:55 04:16:47 WENDY JEBSON Female FV55 71 39 6
140 04:17:11 04:16:42 SOPHIE HARRISON Female FV45 85 40 8
141 04:17:41 04:17:22 LOUIS WINWOOD Male MSEN 120 101 29
142 04:18:36 04:18:17 TONY RINALDI WELLINGBOROUGH Male MV60 386 102 4
143 04:19:10 04:18:59 ANDREA DAWSON Female FV50 39 41 5
144 04:20:11 04:20:00 MARK COLWILL Male MV60 304 103 5
145 04:20:27 04:19:58 LORNA BAKER ALTRINCHAM ATHLETICS Female FV40 335 42 11
146 04:20:33 04:20:15 CLAIRE ANGUS DONCASTER AC Female FV50 361 43 6
147 04:20:43 04:20:16 JENNY ANDERSON Female FV50 83 44 7
148 04:20:47 04:20:35 KATE HOWE Female FV45 303 45 9
149 04:21:12 04:20:46 ANDREW CALLAGHAN Male MV60 232 104 6
150 04:21:16 04:20:52 KEN UPSHALL WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC Male MV65 283 105 3
151 04:21:32 04:20:48 PAUL WILLIS Male MV45 352 106 22
152 04:21:59 04:21:42 VIC JOHNSTON Male MV45 382 107 23
153 04:22:14 04:22:07 ALICE GREEN PENNY LANE STRIDERS Female FV45 251 46 10
154 04:22:40 04:22:24 STEPHEN HUBBARD Male MV55 23 108 9
155 04:22:43 04:22:13 DAVID MORRIS Male MSEN 264 109 30
156 04:22:53 04:22:49 BEN WRIGHT Male MSEN 126 110 31
157 04:23:12 04:23:01 SARAH WILSON Female FV35 309 47 6
158 04:23:31 04:23:19 MATTHEW DALE Male MSEN 240 111 32
159 04:24:25 04:23:47 BRETT PATTEN Male MV40 267 112 18
160 04:25:35 04:25:15 SIMON JONES FYLDE COASTAL RUNNERS Male MV45 21 113 24
161 04:25:45 04:25:06 DAVID WILLIAMS Male MV50 122 114 21
162 04:26:56 04:26:42 SIMON ILLINGWORTH Male MV55 360 115 10
163 04:27:24 04:27:06 JAN ELKINS LIONS RUNNING COMMUNITY Female FV60 11 48 2
164 04:27:38 04:27:11 ALBERT JOYCE Male MV50 288 116 22
165 04:27:47 04:27:22 PHILIP SCRASE ALTON RUNNERS Male MV55 274 117 11
166 04:27:48 04:27:22 KATARZYNA O'DONOGHUE Female FV50 173 49 8
167 04:28:20 04:28:02 CAROL ASTBURY UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 220 50 7
168 04:28:47 04:28:15 TIM BOORMAN Male MV50 312 118 23
169 04:28:48 04:28:15 LESLEY BOORMAN Female FV40 311 51 12
170 04:29:37 04:29:19 CHRIS PICK ROSSENDALE HARRIERS Male MV50 268 119 24
171 04:29:37 04:29:20 SEAN PICKLES Male MV50 155 120 25
172 04:29:55 04:29:35 LAURA PEARSON Female FSEN 12 52 7
173 04:31:12 04:30:45 KIRSTEN JOYCE Female FV45 257 53 11
174 04:31:28 04:30:42 JON KELLY Male MV55 346 121 12
175 04:31:49 04:31:13 NICK LUCKCUCK Male MSEN 193 122 33
176 04:32:00 04:31:51 GEMMA FRENCH Female FSEN 46 54 8
177 04:32:20 04:32:04 RICHARD HARBRON Male MV50 127 123 26
178 04:32:39 04:32:32 HELEN WEBB DESFORD STRIDERS Female FV50 191 55 9
179 04:34:18 04:34:07 ANDY EARP Male MV55 327 124 13
180 04:35:08 04:34:47 STEVE HOUSE Male MV55 89 125 14
181 04:35:22 04:35:13 JIM MARKLEY Male MSEN 161 126 34
182 04:35:23 04:35:13 JIM PAINTER Male MV40 166 127 19
183 04:36:17 04:36:04 ERNESTA VERBURG Female FV45 216 56 12
184 04:36:33 04:36:15 CLAIRE HANCOCK Female FV40 366 57 13
185 04:36:59 04:36:37 SOPHIE GRIFFITHS Female FSEN 74 58 9
186 04:36:59 04:36:37 SARAH HOWELL Female FSEN 75 59 10
187 04:37:29 04:36:49 DAN PERRY 100 MARATHON CLUB Male MV45 372 128 25
188 04:37:29 04:36:50 ROBERT SMITH 100 MARATHON CLUB Male MV40 374 129 20
189 04:39:48 04:39:21 DEBORAH CAFFULL Female FV55 47 60 8
190 04:39:54 04:39:44 HENRY SIMPSON ALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male MV65 347 130 4
191 04:43:07 04:42:25 SARAH MARZAIOLI HASTINGS RUNNERS Female FV70 321 61 1
192 04:43:37 04:43:15 MARTIN SEVIOUR Male MV60 317 131 7
193 04:43:43 04:43:07 DAVID HUGHES Male MV50 58 132 27
194 04:44:02 04:43:44 UXIA ANEIROS FERNANDEZ Female FSEN 123 62 11
195 04:44:53 04:44:23 SONIA KARAMAT MASSEY FERGUSON RC Female FV55 354 63 9
196 04:46:27 04:45:57 HELEN MEAD WIRKSWORTH Female FV50 373 64 10
197 04:46:42 04:46:23 SIMON WILLIAMS Male MV55 60 133 15
198 04:46:57 04:46:30 CHARLOTTE SMITH Female FV35 42 65 7
199 04:46:58 04:46:31 JULIET DAVIES Female FV45 362 66 13
200 04:48:56 04:48:38 JULIE DUDLEY CHEADLE RC Female FV60 244 67 3
201 04:49:09 04:48:39 CHRIS HAWKSWORTH Male MV60 202 134 8
202 04:50:22 04:49:59 IAN HUMPHREYS Male MV55 110 135 16
203 04:50:30 04:49:56 JANE BRUNT Female FV50 367 68 11
204 04:50:30 04:49:56 STEPHEN BRUNT Male MV55 369 136 17
205 04:50:31 04:49:57 MADDIE BRUNT Female FSEN 81 69 12
206 04:51:14 04:50:47 IAN MOSLEY SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS Male MV65 265 137 5
207 04:51:28 04:51:00 JULIE BROWN Female FV60 296 70 4
208 04:52:59 04:52:52 KAREN RUSSELL Female FV50 294 71 12
209 04:53:01 04:52:54 LUCAS MARCOU Male MV45 329 138 26
210 04:53:38 04:53:38 MANDY DRAPER Female FV55 328 72 10
211 04:54:38 04:54:01 KATE HURST Female FSEN 172 73 13
212 04:56:15 04:56:10 SARAH DAVISON GREAT BENTLEY RUNNING CLUB Female FV45 302 74 14
213 04:57:20 04:57:12 CHRIS BROWN Male MV50 229 139 28
214 04:57:27 04:57:07 EMMA HUDSON Female FV55 90 75 11
215 04:57:35 04:56:57 STEVEN REEVES Male MV50 332 140 29
216 04:59:48 04:59:22 HARVEY MURRAY-SMITH ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB Male MV70 197 141 2
217 05:00:21 05:00:12 WILLIAM BRESLIN TEAM DERBY RUNNER Male MV45 379 142 27
218 05:01:00 05:00:32 CHER FARMER Female FV45 43 76 15
219 05:01:07 05:00:21 LEANNE RITCHIE Female FV40 209 77 14
220 05:03:53 05:03:17 BONNIE BEES Female FV40 87 78 15
221 05:03:54 05:03:18 RACHEL PECZ Female FV35 86 79 8
222 05:05:56 05:05:19 PAULA SPRAY Female FV50 152 80 13
223 05:06:57 05:06:28 NICOLA WRIGHT Female FV40 169 81 16
224 05:07:04 05:06:49 RUTH SMITH Female FV55 277 82 12
225 05:07:06 05:06:29 THOMAS LARGE Male MV45 259 143 28
226 05:07:08 05:06:30 ALAN CHEVIN TEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS AND RUNNERS Male MV65 235 144 6
227 05:09:08 05:08:44 TERRY WITHINGTON Male MV50 323 145 30
228 05:09:26 05:09:17 RICHARD SIMPSON Male MV50 136 146 31
229 05:09:28 05:09:25 ADAM GOMES Male MSEN 79 147 35
230 05:10:38 05:10:01 ALAN SMITH NORTHBROOK ATHLETIC CLUB Male MV50 176 148 32
231 05:13:22 05:13:13 MATTHEW STAMPS Male MV50 278 149 33
232 05:14:06 05:13:52 MICHELLE MORGAN Female FV45 306 83 16
233 05:14:06 05:13:53 JOY BOTFIELD Female FV40 305 84 17
234 05:15:07 05:14:43 LAUREN BIRD Female FV35 349 85 9
235 05:15:34 05:15:11 BRIAN GRIFFITHS Male MV55 337 150 18
236 05:17:39 05:12:53 JENNY DE'ATH FETCH EVERYONE Female FV55 242 86 13
237 05:17:53 05:17:37 SUZANNE LEUSBY CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Female FV40 330 87 18
238 05:19:52 05:19:22 MYLENE FEENEY MASSEY FERGUSON RC Female FV60 246 88 5
239 05:20:13 05:19:45 NEIL CHURCHILL Male MV45 153 151 29
240 05:24:35 05:24:04 J COOPER Male MV50 238 152 34
241 05:26:08 05:25:55 PAUL FRANCIS Male MV50 103 153 35
242 05:26:08 05:25:55 JOANNA FRANCIS Female FV45 102 89 17
243 05:26:46 05:26:13 VICTORIA POWELL Female FV40 26 90 19
244 05:28:12 05:28:00 JO YARNALL Female FV50 170 91 14
245 05:28:38 05:28:34 JEREMY HILL Male MV60 310 154 9
246 05:29:52 05:29:27 IAN BLAKEBROUGH CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS Male MV70 226 155 3
247 05:31:50 05:31:40 BETH TAYLOR-JONES Female FV55 198 92 14
248 05:34:41 05:34:18 CLAIRE SAYLES DONCASTER AC Female FV40 273 93 20
249 05:36:01 05:35:30 MICHAEL ROBINSON Male MV50 358 156 36
250 05:37:01 05:36:45 HARRY NEWTON MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC Male MV80 27 157 1
251 05:43:11 05:42:38 LOUISE MACGREGOR Female FV45 111 94 18
252 05:43:12 05:42:39 LYNSEY STEEPLES Female FV50 114 95 15
253 05:51:46 05:51:31 DAVE MOORES Male MV55 65 158 19
254 05:56:32 05:56:20 EMMETT GRAHAM Male MV60 345 159 10
255 05:57:02 05:56:49 TINU OGUNDARI Female FV45 132 96 19
256 05:58:01 05:57:37 ALEX FIRTH Male MSEN 348 160 36
257 06:02:18 06:02:09 ALICE KIRK Female FV55 189 97 15
258 06:03:16 06:03:02 DAVE BLACKHURST Male MV45 105 161 30
259 06:09:28 06:09:07 EMMA BAGGALEY-CLAY Female FV45 45 98 20
260 06:09:28 06:09:07 CLIVE BAGGALEY UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS Male MV75 221 162 1
261 06:11:45 06:11:18 JO WHITE 7 HILLS HARRIERS Female FV45 344 99 21
262 06:11:46 06:11:17 CATHERINE ASKHAM 7 HILLS HARRIERS Female FV50 22 100 16
263 06:11:46 06:11:19 KATIE WRIGHT Female FV45 343 101 22
264 06:11:47 06:11:18 LIBBY MORLEY 7 HILLS HARRIERS Female FV40 18 102 21
265 06:19:53 06:19:20 NICOLA PENNILL Female FV55 69 103 16
266 06:24:41 06:24:09 DONNA SEALEY RUGELEY RUNNERS Female FV55 200 104 17
267 06:24:43 06:24:10 MARIA TAYLOR Female FV55 201 105 18
268 06:42:38 06:42:02 HEATHER BRUNSKELL-EVANS Female FV70 68 106 2
269 06:47:28 06:47:20 ELTON MANYANHAIRE Male MV50 290 163 37