ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 401 Festival of Running - Portishead 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:37:25 00:37:25 Matt King M Male Vet 40 80 1 1
2 00:39:08 00:39:08 Chris Street M Male Vet 60 485 2 1
3 00:39:21 00:39:18 Kev Howarth M Male Vet 40 634 3 2
4 00:39:43 00:39:41 James Redman M Male Vet 40 571 4 3
5 00:39:44 00:39:44 Tom Morris M Senior Male 543 5 1
6 00:39:50 00:39:47 Paul Davies M Male Vet 50 450 6 1
7 00:40:34 00:40:31 Jason Scott Portishead R C M Senior Male 121 7 2
8 00:40:51 00:40:49 Tom Mclaughlin M Senior Male 537 8 3
9 00:40:55 00:40:52 Steven Reynolds M Male Vet 40 645 9 4
10 00:41:27 00:41:25 Craig Sanders M Senior Male 576 10 4
11 00:42:32 00:42:32 Alex Rutter M Senior Male 575 11 5
12 00:42:56 00:42:54 Ross Opie Southville Running Club M Male Vet 40 551 12 5
13 00:43:03 00:42:55 Tim Olney M Male Vet 40 550 13 6
14 00:43:28 00:43:24 Jason Aspinall M Senior Male 624 14 6
15 00:43:29 00:43:26 Chris Miles M Senior Male 98 15 7
16 00:43:44 00:43:44 Alex Street M Senior Male 486 16 8
17 00:43:54 00:43:54 Tom McLintock M Senior Male 538 17 9
18 00:44:11 00:44:09 Katie Garrity F Female Vet 35 640 1 1
19 00:44:37 00:44:36 Lyndon Davies PACTri M Senior Male 36 18 10
20 00:44:40 00:44:40 Stephen Minnikin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M Senior Male 100 19 11
21 00:44:50 00:44:46 Mike Johnston M Male Vet 40 511 20 7
22 00:45:02 00:44:59 Graham Clark M Senior Male 441 21 12
23 00:45:08 00:45:04 Suzanne Harding Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) F Female Vet 40 488 2 1
24 00:45:19 00:45:01 Bradley Smith M Senior Male 581 22 13
25 00:45:47 00:45:28 Kieran Butler M Junior Male 434 23 1
26 00:45:47 00:45:47 Colin Waters Fylde Coast Runners M Male Vet 50 605 24 2
27 00:45:59 00:45:51 Robert Coles M Male Vet 50 443 25 3
28 00:46:38 00:46:30 James Bramwell M Senior Male 429 26 14
29 00:46:43 00:46:27 Richard Bragg M Male Vet 50 425 27 4
30 00:46:44 00:46:34 Chris Sutton M Senior Male 588 28 15
31 00:46:46 00:46:43 Terry Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC M Male Vet 60 474 29 2
32 00:46:46 00:46:43 Nick Young M Male Vet 50 622 30 5
33 00:46:49 00:46:45 Clare Harvey Weston Athletic Club F Female Vet 35 492 3 2
34 00:46:55 00:46:37 Joseph Butler M Senior Male 433 31 16
35 00:46:55 00:46:51 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC F Female Vet 50 58 4 1
36 00:47:21 00:47:18 Rachel Watson F Senior Female 606 5 1
37 00:47:23 00:47:17 Heidi Price Reading Joggers F Female Vet 40 146 6 2
38 00:47:29 00:47:25 Lewis Gardener M Senior Male 473 32 17
39 00:47:33 00:47:33 Mark Ireland M Male Vet 50 623 33 6
40 00:47:55 00:47:37 Keith Farron M Male Vet 40 462 34 8
41 00:47:59 00:47:55 Lysa Ralph F Female Vet 40 569 7 3
42 00:48:04 00:48:03 Eleanor Finlay F Senior Female 465 8 2
43 00:48:14 00:48:12 Karen Connell OS Runners F Female Vet 35 28 9 3
44 00:48:15 00:48:06 Matt Bazeley M Senior Male 416 35 18
45 00:48:20 00:48:18 Megan Judge Black Pear Joggers F Senior Female 78 10 3
46 00:48:25 00:48:22 Liam Scott M Senior Male 122 36 19
47 00:48:38 00:48:08 Alex Russell M Male Vet 50 120 37 7
48 00:48:41 00:48:35 Helen Ball Clevedon AC F Female Vet 50 410 11 2
49 00:48:43 00:48:42 Frazer Pring M Senior Male 566 38 20
50 00:48:44 00:48:12 Sebastian Briggs Winchester & District AC M Male Vet 50 17 39 8
51 00:48:46 00:48:42 Kate Mills F Female Vet 40 542 12 4
52 00:48:50 00:48:50 Dave Taylor M Senior Male 130 40 21
53 00:48:54 00:48:49 Kevin Dicks M Male Vet 50 457 41 9
54 00:48:55 00:48:47 Trevor BRAMWELL M Male Vet 50 427 42 10
55 00:49:06 00:48:23 Jay Harris M Senior Male 62 43 22
56 00:49:30 00:49:27 Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town RRC M Male Vet 60 117 44 3
57 00:49:35 00:49:33 Ryan Lyttle Black Pear Joggers M Senior Male 87 45 23
58 00:49:46 00:49:18 Jonathan Bale M Male Vet 50 408 46 11
59 00:49:50 00:49:45 Sarah Townhill F Female Vet 50 599 13 3
60 00:50:03 00:49:53 Casper Hoogzaad M Male Vet 40 73 47 9
61 00:50:06 00:50:01 Simon Oliver M Senior Male 106 48 24
62 00:50:11 00:50:01 Graham Hunt M Male Vet 40 74 49 10
63 00:50:16 00:49:47 Andrew Butland M Male Vet 40 25 50 11
64 00:50:36 00:50:25 Pete Barber M Male Vet 40 411 51 12
65 00:50:40 00:50:23 Judy Orme Portishead R C F Female Vet 60 107 14 1
66 00:50:47 00:50:39 Angus Nightingale M Male Vet 50 546 52 12
67 00:50:58 00:50:51 Graham Troth M Male Vet 40 134 53 13
68 00:51:30 00:51:24 Elaine Barley F Female Vet 40 412 15 5
69 00:51:39 00:51:35 Ian Henley M Male Vet 40 497 54 14
70 00:51:54 00:51:51 Hazel Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC F Female Vet 60 475 16 2
71 00:52:04 00:51:35 Ian Hamblin M Senior Male 647 55 25
72 00:52:08 00:52:00 Lucy Hiscocks Portishead R C F Senior Female 67 17 4
73 00:52:27 00:52:23 John Ashley M Male Vet 50 406 56 13
74 00:52:28 00:52:11 Nicholas Bear M Male Vet 50 9 57 14
75 00:52:37 00:52:37 Jon Gill M Senior Male 54 58 26
76 00:52:40 00:52:39 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Club #2658367 M Male Vet 50 109 59 15
77 00:52:46 00:52:24 Jen Williams F Senior Female 614 18 5
78 00:52:50 00:52:31 Jason Carratt M Male Vet 50 438 60 16
79 00:52:50 00:52:36 Karen Dore F Female Vet 40 41 19 6
80 00:53:01 00:52:53 Neill Bird M Male Vet 40 419 61 15
81 00:53:02 00:52:57 Ana Mazina-Scott F Senior Female 532 20 6
82 00:53:03 00:53:01 Paul Probert M Male Vet 50 568 62 17
83 00:53:03 00:52:59 Charlie McCoy Fetch Everyone M Male Vet 40 93 63 16
84 00:53:05 00:52:57 Melissa Mann F Female Vet 35 529 21 4
85 00:53:26 00:53:10 Amanda Hancock Barrow Runners F Female Vet 40 59 22 7
86 00:53:32 00:53:27 William Crane M Senior Male 448 64 27
87 00:53:36 00:53:15 Ian Lazenby M Male Vet 50 519 65 18
88 00:53:41 00:53:19 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 81 66 28
89 00:53:57 00:53:51 Graham McKenna M Male Vet 40 94 67 17
90 00:54:01 00:53:50 DAN LOMBARD M Senior Male 525 68 29
91 00:54:18 00:54:11 Louise Goulding F Female Vet 40 643 23 8
92 00:54:22 00:54:09 Gareth Ralphs Maidenhead AC M Male Vet 50 115 69 19
93 00:54:22 00:54:09 Suzy Ralphs Maidenhead AC F Female Vet 50 570 24 4
94 00:54:38 00:54:01 Philip Mcwilliams M Male Vet 50 540 70 20
95 00:54:41 00:54:34 Steve Deakin M Male Vet 40 38 71 18
96 00:54:41 00:54:19 Heidi Riley F Senior Female 627 25 7
97 00:54:55 00:54:16 Matt Thackray M Senior Male 131 72 30
98 00:55:03 00:54:59 Rachel Mason F Female Vet 35 531 26 5
99 00:55:04 00:54:56 Kat Nightingale F Female Vet 50 545 27 5
100 00:55:13 00:55:08 Ellie Grey F Senior Female 482 28 8
101 00:55:20 00:55:15 Harriett Townhill F Junior Female 600 29 1
102 00:55:23 00:54:54 Andy Trott M Senior Male 602 73 31
103 00:55:26 00:55:11 Istvan Pongracz M Senior Male 561 74 32
104 00:55:30 00:55:19 Ian Richmond M Senior Male 572 75 33
105 00:55:34 00:54:56 Matt Evans M Senior Male 45 76 34
106 00:55:50 00:55:35 Andre Swanepoel Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 589 77 19
107 00:55:50 00:55:47 Rod Hewson Watford Joggers M Male Vet 70 499 78 1
108 00:55:52 00:55:45 Lauren Brown F Senior Female 626 30 9
109 00:55:58 00:55:29 Brian Matthews M Male Vet 60 90 79 4
110 00:56:05 00:55:34 Glenn Blakeborough M Male Vet 60 421 80 5
111 00:56:15 00:56:00 Russell Bradford M Male Vet 50 424 81 21
112 00:56:23 00:55:53 David Sollis M Male Vet 50 125 82 22
113 00:56:27 00:56:05 Lizzie Bywater F Senior Female 435 31 10
114 00:56:32 00:56:26 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 50 138 83 23
115 00:56:46 00:56:19 Leanne Aspinall F Senior Female 625 32 11
116 00:56:47 00:56:47 Paul Sykes M Male Vet 40 590 84 20
117 00:56:47 00:56:12 Rachael Toolan F Female Vet 40 598 33 9
118 00:57:02 00:56:43 Jacob Havard M Senior Male 493 85 35
119 00:57:06 00:56:52 Lisa Hawker F Female Vet 50 494 34 6
120 00:57:10 00:56:55 Ben Burgess M Senior Male 20 86 36
121 00:57:11 00:57:02 Sam Smith M Senior Male 582 87 37
122 00:57:16 00:56:58 Kim Weaver F Female Vet 40 507 35 10
123 00:57:21 00:57:21 James Price M Senior Male 564 88 38
124 00:57:26 00:57:21 Kirsty Bennett F Female Vet 40 418 36 11
125 00:57:46 00:57:30 Eszter Brunner F Senior Female 432 37 12
126 00:57:51 00:57:43 Helen Amesbury F Female Vet 50 403 38 7
127 00:58:10 00:57:54 Paul King M Male Vet 40 644 89 21
128 00:58:11 00:58:11 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 40 49 90 22
129 00:58:19 00:58:13 Gail Lillis F Female Vet 60 523 39 3
130 00:58:31 00:58:15 Rachel Ball F Female Vet 40 409 40 12
131 00:58:32 00:58:18 James Parnall M Male Vet 50 552 91 24
132 00:58:51 00:58:35 Michelle King F Female Vet 40 514 41 13
133 00:58:52 00:58:41 Sue Williams Lonely goat RC F Female Vet 40 615 42 14
134 00:58:57 00:58:52 Rebecca Troth F Senior Female 133 43 13
135 00:58:58 00:58:27 Katherine Kingston F Female Vet 35 515 44 6
136 00:59:03 00:58:28 Rasa Sykes F Female Vet 35 501 45 7
137 00:59:09 00:58:59 Daren Beacham M Male Vet 50 417 92 25
138 00:59:09 00:58:59 Matthew Hiscocks M Senior Male 68 93 39
139 00:59:13 00:58:47 Juliet Bartlett F Female Vet 35 415 46 8
140 00:59:21 00:58:52 Anthony Fifield M Male Vet 40 464 94 23
141 00:59:22 00:59:11 Lee Gregory M Senior Male 57 95 40
142 00:59:24 00:59:24 Jenny O'Hare F Female Vet 35 549 47 9
143 00:59:28 00:59:21 Tessa Legg F Female Vet 35 84 48 10
144 00:59:30 00:59:23 Karen Watson Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) F Female Vet 50 140 49 8
145 00:59:38 00:59:24 Paul Athy M Male Vet 50 639 96 26
146 00:59:59 00:59:42 Abbie Wilford F Female Vet 40 613 50 15
147 00:59:59 00:59:42 John Wilford M Male Vet 40 612 97 24
148 01:00:12 01:00:05 Scott Hill M Senior Male 66 98 41
149 01:00:14 00:59:53 Sarah Waugh F Female Vet 40 142 51 16
150 01:00:14 00:59:54 James Waugh M Male Vet 60 143 99 6
151 01:00:15 00:59:49 Dawn Pincott F Female Vet 50 559 52 9
152 01:00:18 00:59:49 Paul Bennett Road Runners Club M Male Vet 60 11 100 7
153 01:00:21 01:00:13 Jonny Kingston M Senior Male 516 101 42
154 01:00:24 01:00:17 Jo Bramwell F Female Vet 50 428 53 10
155 01:00:24 00:59:52 Laura Baker-Green F Senior Female 633 54 14
156 01:00:32 01:00:03 Keith Peters M Male Vet 50 112 102 27
157 01:00:32 01:00:04 Deborah Peters F Female Vet 50 111 55 11
158 01:00:34 01:00:28 Victoria Gianninoto F Female Vet 35 477 56 11
159 01:00:34 01:00:10 Rob Sims M Male Vet 50 124 103 28
160 01:00:35 01:00:10 Emma Brown Bramley Trail Runners F Female Vet 35 18 57 12
161 01:00:35 01:00:29 Laura Thain F Female Vet 40 593 58 17
162 01:00:43 00:59:57 Andrew Bond M Male Vet 40 14 104 25
163 01:00:51 01:00:51 Dan Whiting M Senior Male 611 105 43
164 01:00:59 01:00:59 Jessica Hassall F Senior Female 63 59 15
165 01:01:03 01:01:00 Odette Powell F Female Vet 40 563 60 18
166 01:01:04 01:00:17 Rich Gill M Senior Male 53 106 44
167 01:01:05 01:00:55 Matthew Jaroszewicz M Senior Male 508 107 45
168 01:01:05 01:00:43 Zoe Charlton F Female Vet 35 27 61 13
169 01:01:11 01:00:50 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 60 108 46
170 01:01:13 01:00:49 Sarah Thorne F Female Vet 50 632 62 12
171 01:01:15 01:00:49 Carla Heeps Weston Athletic Club F Female Vet 40 496 63 19
172 01:01:19 01:00:54 Richard Nicholls M Male Vet 60 102 109 8
173 01:01:19 01:01:05 Rachel Troth F Female Vet 50 135 64 13
174 01:01:23 01:00:52 Michelle Blakeborough F Female Vet 50 420 65 14
175 01:01:28 01:01:28 Jim Payne M Male Vet 40 554 110 26
176 01:01:35 01:01:28 Alan Pritchard M Male Vet 60 567 111 9
177 01:01:40 01:01:37 Dan Hallam M Senior Male 642 112 47
178 01:01:41 01:01:37 Mike Hallam M Senior Male 484 113 48
179 01:01:48 01:01:28 CLIVE METTI M Male Vet 50 97 114 29
180 01:01:53 01:01:30 Laura Jakeways F Female Vet 35 506 66 14
181 01:01:54 01:01:41 Anita Davies F Female Vet 50 35 67 15
182 01:01:54 01:01:25 Naomi Trott F Senior Female 601 68 16
183 01:01:56 01:01:35 Deb Bowers F Senior Female 423 69 17
184 01:02:08 01:01:44 Emilie Thomas Fat & Lazy F Senior Female 628 70 18
185 01:02:12 01:01:36 Kathy Mair F Female Vet 35 89 71 15
186 01:02:22 01:02:09 Stephen Titley M Male Vet 60 596 115 10
187 01:02:23 01:01:57 Kryska West F Female Vet 35 608 72 16
188 01:02:26 01:01:58 Frances Edwards F Female Vet 35 43 73 17
189 01:02:27 01:02:18 Donal Hynes M Male Vet 60 76 116 11
190 01:02:38 01:02:02 Tom Burnell Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 22 117 49
191 01:02:54 01:02:21 Ruth Avery F Senior Female 407 74 19
192 01:02:58 01:02:49 Laura Homfray F Senior Female 500 75 20
193 01:03:07 01:02:30 Kim Tomkinson F Senior Female 597 76 21
194 01:03:12 01:02:49 Paul Rooker M Male Vet 40 116 118 27
195 01:03:21 01:03:15 Rob Alderman M Male Vet 40 2 119 28
196 01:03:21 01:03:16 Fiona Braithwaite F Female Vet 35 15 77 18
197 01:03:38 01:03:16 Nikki Derewicz Portishead R C F Senior Female 455 78 22
198 01:03:53 01:03:44 Nikki Hamilton F Senior Female 487 79 23
199 01:04:13 01:03:33 Michael Heppenstall M Male Vet 50 498 120 30
200 01:04:13 01:03:33 Mark Russ M Male Vet 50 573 121 31
201 01:04:26 01:04:22 Elizabeth Sim Ogmore Phoenix Runners F Female Vet 40 123 80 20
202 01:04:26 01:04:21 Richard Thornton Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 132 122 29
203 01:04:50 01:04:37 Phillippa Crocker Kingswood Tri Club F Female Vet 50 638 81 16
204 01:04:51 01:04:08 Zoe Markham F Female Vet 35 530 82 19
205 01:04:51 01:04:09 Jon Jacobs Burnham On Sea Harriers M Male Vet 50 503 123 32
206 01:04:56 01:04:26 Suzy Bennett Road Runners Club F Female Vet 50 10 83 17
207 01:05:05 01:04:55 Kerry Williams F Senior Female 145 84 24
208 01:05:12 01:04:41 Tess Briggs F Female Vet 40 16 85 21
209 01:05:18 01:05:05 Emma Meredith Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 40 95 86 22
210 01:05:21 01:05:11 Patricia Divine F Female Vet 50 40 87 18
211 01:05:21 01:05:11 Margaret MacLeod F Female Vet 50 88 88 19
212 01:05:30 01:05:21 Jack Christopher M Senior Male 440 124 50
213 01:05:33 01:04:54 Tat Yeung M Male Vet 40 620 125 30
214 01:05:41 01:05:29 Stuart Eldridge M Male Vet 40 44 126 31
215 01:05:43 01:05:17 Caroline Blunt F Female Vet 50 13 89 20
216 01:05:43 01:05:16 Wendy Conway F Female Vet 50 29 90 21
217 01:05:45 01:05:12 Karen Sparrow Lingfield RC F Female Vet 50 583 91 22
218 01:05:49 01:05:13 Liz Payne F Female Vet 50 553 92 23
219 01:05:54 01:05:21 Helen Trudgeon F Female Vet 40 136 93 23
220 01:06:01 01:05:46 David Stockdale M Senior Male 127 127 51
221 01:06:01 01:05:46 Vanessa Burrell Bracknell Forest Runners F Female Vet 50 23 94 24
222 01:06:12 01:05:54 Steve Bailey Barrow Runners M Senior Male 5 128 52
223 01:06:13 01:06:10 Alan Cottle M Male Vet 60 30 129 12
224 01:06:16 01:05:59 Lorraine Cromwell F Female Vet 40 449 95 24
225 01:06:37 01:05:59 Ilze Kyriacou F Senior Female 518 96 25
226 01:06:37 01:05:58 Jana Janikova F Senior Female 646 97 26
227 01:06:38 01:06:08 Roberto Gaveglia Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 52 130 53
228 01:06:49 01:06:32 Phoebe Pring F Senior Female 114 98 27
229 01:07:01 01:06:31 Jessica Patel F Senior Female 110 99 28
230 01:07:11 01:06:56 Catherine Cochrane F Female Vet 35 442 100 20
231 01:07:15 01:07:00 Nathan Kelly M Male Vet 40 513 131 32
232 01:07:28 01:07:13 Lisa Green F Female Vet 40 55 101 25
233 01:07:40 01:07:18 Adam Franklin M Senior Male 472 132 54
234 01:07:42 01:07:21 Kelly Broomsgrove F Senior Female 430 102 29
235 01:08:03 01:07:30 Rob Palmer M Male Vet 50 108 133 33
236 01:08:03 01:07:30 John Flanagan M Male Vet 60 467 134 13
237 01:08:04 01:07:21 Paula Hargaden F Female Vet 40 489 103 26
238 01:08:07 01:07:55 Tony Watts M Male Vet 50 141 135 34
239 01:08:21 01:08:11 Kat Lansdown F Senior Female 83 104 30
240 01:08:40 01:08:08 Kate Wilson Weston Athletic Club F Senior Female 616 105 31
241 01:08:50 01:08:43 Anne-lorene Pittau F Senior Female 560 106 32
242 01:08:54 01:08:42 Michelle Edgell F Female Vet 40 42 107 27
243 01:09:07 01:09:02 Vicky Lewis-Baldy F Senior Female 521 108 33
244 01:09:07 01:09:02 Fourie Jacques M Senior Male 504 136 55
245 01:09:15 01:09:06 Pilar Lopez Crespo F Female Vet 50 526 109 25
246 01:09:27 01:09:17 Daniel De Wet M Senior Male 453 137 56
247 01:09:35 01:09:30 Jane Grey F Female Vet 50 483 110 26
248 01:09:44 01:09:06 Sue Wood Croft Ambrey RC F Female Vet 60 618 111 4
249 01:09:46 01:09:40 David Shaw M Male Vet 40 578 138 33
250 01:09:51 01:09:19 Marc Mcdermott M Senior Male 534 139 57
251 01:09:56 01:09:31 Joanna Price Southville Running Club F Female Vet 40 565 112 28
252 01:10:12 01:10:12 Michael Hobbs M Male Vet 50 72 140 35
253 01:10:13 01:10:07 Joanne Hobbs F Female Vet 40 71 113 29
254 01:10:16 01:10:10 Lauren Meredith F Senior Female 541 114 34
255 01:10:17 01:10:10 Emma Thomas F Senior Female 595 115 35
256 01:10:39 01:10:28 Emma Faulkner F Senior Female 463 116 36
257 01:10:39 01:10:16 Hayley Franklin F Female Vet 35 471 117 21
258 01:10:52 01:10:31 Helen Dabbs F Female Vet 40 34 118 30
259 01:10:56 01:10:26 Paul Gill st.john's running club M Male Vet 60 480 141 14
260 01:11:00 01:10:32 Liz Davy F Female Vet 60 451 119 5
261 01:11:09 01:10:40 Denise Gauntlett st.john's running club F Female Vet 50 51 120 27
262 01:11:59 01:11:17 Pat Waters Fylde Coast Runners F Female Vet 60 604 121 6
263 01:11:59 01:11:13 Maurice Hill M Male Vet 50 65 142 36
264 01:13:03 01:12:38 David Bartlett M Male Vet 40 414 143 34
265 01:13:06 01:12:25 Roberta Havers Chepstow harriers F Female Vet 35 64 122 22
266 01:13:06 01:12:55 Samantha Blackmore-Squires F Female Vet 35 12 123 23
267 01:13:40 01:13:38 David Thain M Male Vet 60 594 144 15
268 01:13:45 01:13:32 Claire Morris F Female Vet 35 101 124 24
269 01:13:47 01:13:03 Daniel Russ M Junior Male 574 145 2
270 01:13:59 01:13:59 Martin Pickford M Male Vet 50 557 146 37
271 01:14:04 01:13:38 Richard Nuell Portishead R C M Male Vet 60 548 147 16
272 01:14:06 01:13:21 Nicole Flourentzou F Senior Female 469 125 37
273 01:14:06 01:13:21 Tina Delaney F Female Vet 35 39 126 25
274 01:14:06 01:13:22 Abby Flourentzou F Junior Female 468 127 2
275 01:14:06 01:13:22 Sarah Flourentzou F Female Vet 35 47 128 26
276 01:14:07 01:13:56 Mrs Homsungnoen Taunton Running Club F Female Vet 40 637 129 31
277 01:14:08 01:13:56 Robert Harris Taunton Running Club M Male Vet 40 636 148 35
278 01:14:30 01:14:02 Sarah Lindsey F Female Vet 35 524 130 27
279 01:14:39 01:13:52 Marco Pilloni M Male Vet 40 558 149 36
280 01:14:47 01:14:34 Catherine Hitchin F Female Vet 40 69 131 32
281 01:14:49 01:14:09 Elizabeth Dee F Female Vet 40 454 132 33
282 01:14:59 01:14:31 Sarah Russell F Female Vet 50 119 133 28
283 01:15:09 01:14:56 Elaine Barnes F Female Vet 50 413 134 29
284 01:15:19 01:14:52 Denise Matthews F Female Vet 50 91 135 30
285 01:15:20 01:14:43 Niki Felton F Female Vet 40 46 136 34
286 01:16:13 01:16:05 Karen Adams F Male Vet 40 401 137 37
287 01:16:25 01:16:06 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 61 138 38
288 01:16:54 01:16:27 Toni Brown F Female Vet 50 19 139 31
289 01:17:07 01:16:39 Clare Carter F Female Vet 40 635 140 35
290 01:17:14 01:16:46 Bernadette McCarthy F Female Vet 50 533 141 32
291 01:17:28 01:17:01 Rose Dawson F Female Vet 60 452 142 7
292 01:17:33 01:17:20 John Francksen M Male Vet 50 50 150 38
293 01:17:41 01:17:00 Tim Arnold M Male Vet 40 405 151 38
294 01:18:00 01:17:36 Scott Wright M Male Vet 40 619 152 39
295 01:18:15 01:17:34 Cheryl Suriyaarachchi F Female Vet 50 587 143 33
296 01:18:15 01:17:34 Renuka Mcwilliams F Female Vet 50 539 144 34
297 01:18:22 01:17:47 Celia Johnstone F Female Vet 60 512 145 8
298 01:18:51 01:18:23 Jackie Payne F Female Vet 50 555 146 35
299 01:19:39 01:19:30 Alice Warren F Female Vet 35 139 147 28
300 01:19:45 01:19:33 Julie Letton F Female Vet 40 85 148 36
301 01:20:04 01:19:26 Stuart Ogden M Male Vet 40 105 153 40
302 01:20:08 01:19:56 Kim Crispin F Female Vet 50 33 149 36
303 01:20:18 01:19:50 Tina Jensen F Female Vet 60 509 150 9
304 01:20:19 01:19:33 Avasi Lucas M Junior Male 527 154 3
305 01:20:19 01:19:36 James Lucas M Male Vet 40 86 155 41
306 01:20:35 01:20:00 Julia Everett F Female Vet 50 459 151 37
307 01:21:01 01:20:49 Keren Greenall F Female Vet 40 56 152 37
308 01:21:48 01:21:13 John Copping M Male Vet 60 446 156 17
309 01:21:48 01:21:13 Tom Copping M Senior Male 445 157 58
310 01:22:26 01:22:04 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters F Female Vet 40 99 153 38
311 01:22:27 01:21:39 Joanne Lee F Female Vet 40 520 154 39
312 01:22:28 01:22:05 Tina Burrows F Female Vet 50 24 155 38
313 01:23:01 01:22:42 Rebecca McCoy F Female Vet 35 92 156 29
314 01:23:21 01:23:01 Elizabeth Carratt F Female Vet 40 439 157 40
315 01:23:33 01:23:18 Vicky Young Somer AC F Female Vet 60 621 158 10
316 01:24:04 01:23:28 Jenny Campbell-Williams F Senior Female 437 159 39
317 01:24:19 01:24:14 Paula Alderman F Female Vet 50 1 160 39
318 01:24:45 01:24:43 Kate Rowley F Female Vet 40 118 161 41
319 01:25:10 01:24:35 Sara Ford F Female Vet 40 48 162 42
320 01:25:21 01:24:42 Sophie Harrison F Female Vet 35 490 163 30
321 01:25:39 01:25:19 Elizabeth Messum F Female Vet 50 96 164 40
322 01:25:39 01:25:19 Steven Windmill M Male Vet 50 617 158 39
323 01:26:27 01:26:03 Amy Badman F Female Vet 35 4 165 31
324 01:26:27 01:26:03 Emily Brown F Senior Female 431 166 40
325 01:27:41 01:26:58 Amy OConnor F Female Vet 35 104 167 32
326 01:27:43 01:27:00 Jonathan OConnor M Senior Male 103 159 59
327 01:28:22 01:27:37 David Braithwaite Southville Running Club M Male Vet 60 426 160 18
328 01:28:22 01:27:37 Lindsey Cox F Female Vet 40 32 168 43
329 01:31:26 01:30:42 Caroline Harvey F Female Vet 70 491 169 1
330 01:32:40 01:31:52 JANET HOARE F Female Vet 60 70 170 11
331 01:33:34 01:33:18 Rhiannon Taylor F Female Vet 35 129 171 33
332 01:34:51 01:34:19 Lucie Barrow F Senior Female 8 172 41
333 01:43:26 01:42:51 Richie Appleton M Male Vet 40 3 161 42
334 01:48:48 01:48:16 Julie Barrow F Female Vet 60 6 173 12
335 01:48:49 01:48:17 Sian Barrow F Senior Female 7 174 42
336 01:48:58 01:48:09 Phillipa James F Female Vet 40 77 175 44
337 01:48:58 01:48:09 Teresa Whatty F Female Vet 40 144 176 45
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:18:58 00:18:58 Matt King M Male Vet 40 80 1 1
2 00:20:06 00:20:06 Jason Scott Portishead R C M Senior Male 121 2 1
3 00:20:27 00:20:27 Lyndon Davies PACTri M Senior Male 36 3 2
4 00:20:49 00:20:49 Stephen Minnikin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M Senior Male 100 4 3
5 00:20:51 00:20:50 Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners M Male Vet 40 792 5 2
6 00:20:51 00:20:51 Will Cooksley M Senior Male 726 6 4
7 00:20:59 00:20:59 Oliver Lovegrove M Male Vet 40 777 7 3
8 00:21:20 00:21:15 Sebastian Briggs Winchester & District AC M Male Vet 50 17 8 1
9 00:21:29 00:21:26 Chris Miles M Senior Male 98 9 5
10 00:22:29 00:22:26 Harrison King Okehampton M Junior Male 340 10 1
11 00:22:34 00:22:34 Graham Troth M Male Vet 40 134 11 4
12 00:23:27 00:23:27 Thomas Briggs Winchester & District AC M Junior Male 715 12 2
13 00:23:31 00:23:30 Karen Connell OS Runners F Female Vet 35 28 1 1
14 00:23:51 00:23:49 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC F Female Vet 50 58 2 1
15 00:24:06 00:24:03 Jacob Franklin Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) M Junior Male 743 13 3
16 00:24:08 00:24:04 Simon Oliver M Senior Male 106 14 6
17 00:24:15 00:24:13 Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town RRC M Male Vet 60 117 15 1
18 00:24:16 00:24:16 Dave Taylor M Senior Male 130 16 7
19 00:24:21 00:24:20 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Club #2658367 M Male Vet 50 109 17 2
20 00:24:51 00:24:48 Alex Poulton M Senior Male 113 18 8
21 00:24:57 00:24:53 Andrew Butland M Male Vet 40 25 19 5
22 00:24:57 00:24:48 Megan Judge Black Pear Joggers F Senior Female 78 3 1
23 00:24:58 00:24:48 Ryan Lyttle Black Pear Joggers M Senior Male 87 20 9
24 00:25:24 00:25:14 Heidi Price Reading Joggers F Female Vet 40 146 4 1
25 00:25:29 00:25:29 Jon Gill M Senior Male 54 21 10
26 00:25:33 00:25:24 Gareth Ralphs Maidenhead AC M Male Vet 50 115 22 3
27 00:25:37 00:25:29 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 40 49 23 6
28 00:25:51 00:25:18 James Lucas M Male Vet 40 86 24 7
29 00:25:52 00:25:44 Karen Dore F Female Vet 40 41 5 2
30 00:25:53 00:25:45 Casper Hoogzaad M Male Vet 40 73 25 8
31 00:26:01 00:25:37 Graham Hunt M Male Vet 40 74 26 9
32 00:26:03 00:25:50 Charlie McCoy Fetch Everyone M Male Vet 40 93 27 10
33 00:26:07 00:26:03 Jonathan Bale M Male Vet 50 702 28 4
34 00:26:16 00:26:16 Liam Scott M Senior Male 122 29 11
35 00:26:24 00:26:00 Sussanna di Palma F Female Vet 35 386 6 2
36 00:26:25 00:26:13 Ruth Sullivan F Female Vet 40 128 7 3
37 00:26:25 00:26:12 Kathy Mair F Female Vet 35 89 8 3
38 00:26:26 00:26:18 Ben Burgess M Senior Male 20 30 12
39 00:26:30 00:26:12 Matt Evans M Senior Male 45 31 13
40 00:26:33 00:26:28 Noelle Finch F Senior Female 740 9 2
41 00:26:35 00:26:28 Alan Taylor M Male Vet 60 365 32 2
42 00:26:35 00:26:29 Andrew Taylor Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 363 33 14
43 00:26:37 00:26:32 Ian Lazenby M Male Vet 50 771 34 5
44 00:26:37 00:26:32 Matthew Lazenby M Senior Male 772 35 15
45 00:26:38 00:26:29 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 81 36 16
46 00:26:38 00:26:20 Matt Thackray M Senior Male 131 37 17
47 00:26:48 00:26:43 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 50 138 38 6
48 00:26:54 00:26:54 Matthew Hiscocks M Senior Male 68 39 18
49 00:27:05 00:27:05 Lucy Hiscocks Portishead R C F Senior Female 67 10 3
50 00:27:09 00:27:02 Patricia Divine F Female Vet 50 40 11 2
51 00:27:17 00:26:51 Amanda Hancock Barrow Runners F Female Vet 40 59 12 4
52 00:27:24 00:27:03 PASCAL COULON Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 31 40 11
53 00:27:25 00:27:09 Brian Matthews M Male Vet 60 90 41 3
54 00:27:35 00:27:22 Nicholas Bear M Male Vet 50 9 42 7
55 00:27:40 00:27:14 Steve Deakin M Male Vet 40 38 43 12
56 00:27:56 00:27:53 Charlie Weston M Junior Male 375 44 4
57 00:28:06 00:27:37 Graham McKenna M Male Vet 40 94 45 13
58 00:28:16 00:27:56 Judy Orme Portishead R C F Female Vet 60 107 13 1
59 00:28:17 00:28:17 Rebecca Troth F Senior Female 133 14 4
60 00:28:28 00:28:09 Alex Russell M Male Vet 50 120 46 8
61 00:28:34 00:28:12 Elizabeth Sim Ogmore Phoenix Runners F Female Vet 40 123 15 5
62 00:28:49 00:28:39 Suzy Ralphs Maidenhead AC F Female Vet 50 798 16 3
63 00:28:55 00:28:40 Grzegorz Yamyszek M Senior Male 342 47 19
64 00:29:02 00:28:52 Andrew Bond M Male Vet 40 14 48 14
65 00:29:07 00:28:57 Rasa Sykes F Female Vet 35 362 17 4
66 00:29:13 00:29:06 Phoebe Pring F Senior Female 114 18 5
67 00:29:13 00:28:57 Adrian Davies M Male Vet 40 730 49 15
68 00:29:16 00:28:51 Frances Edwards F Female Vet 35 43 19 5
69 00:29:18 00:29:01 David Sollis M Male Vet 50 125 50 9
70 00:29:20 00:28:53 Rob Palmer M Male Vet 50 108 51 10
71 00:29:24 00:29:10 Alex Vachuska M Senior Male 370 52 20
72 00:29:27 00:29:17 Lee Gregory M Senior Male 57 53 21
73 00:29:29 00:29:11 Jenny Davies F Female Vet 35 729 20 6
74 00:29:31 00:29:29 Rob Sims M Male Vet 50 124 54 11
75 00:29:32 00:29:20 David Stockdale M Senior Male 127 55 22
76 00:29:34 00:29:30 Kerry Williams F Senior Female 145 21 6
77 00:29:37 00:29:33 Catherine Peprell F Female Vet 40 339 22 6
78 00:29:42 00:29:42 Tessa Legg F Female Vet 35 84 23 7
79 00:29:46 00:29:36 Donal Hynes M Male Vet 60 76 56 4
80 00:29:47 00:29:41 Demelza Williams F Female Vet 40 379 24 7
81 00:29:56 00:29:43 Richard Nicholls M Male Vet 60 102 57 5
82 00:29:56 00:29:39 Emma Brown Bramley Trail Runners F Female Vet 35 18 25 8
83 00:29:59 00:29:36 Richard Thornton Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 132 58 16
84 00:30:02 00:30:02 Rich Gill M Senior Male 53 59 23
85 00:30:17 00:30:02 CLIVE METTI M Male Vet 50 97 60 12
86 00:30:26 00:30:10 Paul Bennett Road Runners Club M Male Vet 60 11 61 6
87 00:30:27 00:30:05 Scott Hill M Senior Male 66 62 24
88 00:30:32 00:30:29 Paul King M Male Vet 40 341 63 17
89 00:30:32 00:29:59 Lee Davis M Senior Male 37 64 25
90 00:30:34 00:30:18 Karen Watson Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) F Female Vet 50 140 26 4
91 00:30:49 00:30:20 Steve Bailey Barrow Runners M Senior Male 5 65 26
92 00:30:55 00:30:50 Tess Briggs F Female Vet 40 16 27 8
93 00:30:55 00:30:51 Josie Briggs F Junior Female 714 28 1
94 00:31:12 00:30:44 Juliet Bartlett F Female Vet 35 707 29 9
95 00:31:13 00:31:01 Paul Rooker M Male Vet 40 116 66 18
96 00:31:20 00:31:08 Michael Hobbs M Male Vet 50 72 67 13
97 00:31:22 00:30:58 Tom Burnell Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 22 68 27
98 00:31:32 00:31:25 Stuart Eldridge M Male Vet 40 44 69 19
99 00:31:43 00:31:34 Tammy Trauill Modena F Female Vet 40 336 30 9
100 00:31:44 00:31:33 Christopher Jadd Modena M Male Vet 40 337 70 20
101 00:31:44 00:31:15 Kathryn Gibb F Female Vet 35 749 31 10
102 00:31:45 00:31:40 Rowan Gough M Senior Male 751 71 28
103 00:31:47 00:31:40 Leo Barrett M Junior Male 704 72 5
104 00:31:53 00:31:42 Beth Plaw F Female Vet 40 795 32 10
105 00:31:55 00:31:49 Kay Lewis F Female Vet 50 776 33 5
106 00:31:56 00:31:39 Alan Cottle M Male Vet 60 30 73 7
107 00:31:57 00:31:36 Helen Sargison F Female Vet 35 353 34 11
108 00:32:02 00:31:31 Helen Dabbs F Female Vet 40 34 35 11
109 00:32:09 00:32:01 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 60 74 29
110 00:32:18 00:31:51 Michael Simonds M Senior Male 357 75 30
111 00:32:25 00:32:07 George Onslow M Junior Male 790 76 6
112 00:32:25 00:32:24 Anita Davies F Female Vet 50 35 36 6
113 00:32:30 00:32:05 Roberto Gaveglia Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 52 77 31
114 00:32:41 00:32:33 Sarah Waugh F Female Vet 40 142 37 12
115 00:32:42 00:32:33 James Waugh M Male Vet 60 143 78 8
116 00:32:44 00:32:36 Margaret MacLeod F Female Vet 50 88 38 7
117 00:32:45 00:32:44 Rachel Troth F Female Vet 50 135 39 8
118 00:32:49 00:32:23 Jessica Patel F Senior Female 110 40 7
119 00:32:52 00:32:48 Tony King M Male Vet 40 770 79 21
120 00:32:55 00:32:52 Michelle Edgell F Female Vet 40 42 41 13
121 00:33:00 00:32:43 Suzy Bennett Road Runners Club F Female Vet 50 10 42 9
122 00:33:02 00:32:41 Deborah Peters F Female Vet 50 111 43 10
123 00:33:02 00:32:42 Keith Peters M Male Vet 50 112 80 14
124 00:33:11 00:32:46 Roberta Havers Chepstow harriers F Female Vet 35 64 44 12
125 00:33:24 00:33:13 Vanessa Burrell Bracknell Forest Runners F Female Vet 50 23 45 11
126 00:33:38 00:33:31 Emma Meredith Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 40 95 46 14
127 00:33:41 00:33:19 Maurice Hill M Male Vet 50 65 81 15
128 00:33:54 00:33:52 Charlie Briggs M Junior Male 716 82 7
129 00:34:04 00:33:43 Sophie Harrison F Female Vet 35 760 47 13
130 00:34:05 00:34:03 Karen Sparrow Lingfield RC F Female Vet 50 359 48 12
131 00:34:09 00:34:05 Kat Lansdown F Senior Female 83 49 8
132 00:34:14 00:33:47 Jessica Hassall F Senior Female 63 50 9
133 00:34:15 00:34:10 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters F Female Vet 40 99 51 15
134 00:34:18 00:33:45 Maria Cetnerova F Senior Female 722 52 10
135 00:34:46 00:34:46 Lisa Green F Female Vet 40 55 53 16
136 00:34:55 00:34:51 Rob Alderman M Male Vet 40 2 83 22
137 00:34:56 00:34:51 Fiona Braithwaite F Female Vet 35 15 54 14
138 00:34:59 00:34:57 Catherine Freeman F Female Vet 40 744 55 17
139 00:34:59 00:34:56 Fenella Harper F Female Vet 40 755 56 18
140 00:35:05 00:34:44 Wendy Conway F Female Vet 50 29 57 13
141 00:35:05 00:34:44 Caroline Blunt F Female Vet 50 13 58 14
142 00:35:06 00:34:58 Tony Watts M Male Vet 50 141 84 16
143 00:35:06 00:34:42 Helen Trudgeon F Female Vet 40 136 59 19
144 00:35:25 00:35:04 Zoe Markham F Female Vet 35 778 60 15
145 00:35:25 00:35:06 Jon Jacobs Burnham On Sea Harriers M Male Vet 50 766 85 17
146 00:35:31 00:35:06 Katy Shoesmith Bitton Road Runners F Female Vet 35 356 61 16
147 00:35:36 00:35:17 Charlie Evans F Female Vet 35 737 62 17
148 00:35:43 00:35:40 Luke Onslow M Junior Male 791 86 8
149 00:35:45 00:35:30 Lucie Barrow F Senior Female 8 63 11
150 00:35:56 00:35:54 Catherine Hitchin F Female Vet 40 69 64 20
151 00:35:59 00:35:50 Lyndon Harris M Male Vet 40 756 87 23
152 00:36:00 00:35:53 Richard Drew M Male Vet 40 733 88 24
153 00:36:05 00:35:31 Emma Lewin Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 40 775 65 21
154 00:36:06 00:36:01 Morag Van Eker F Female Vet 60 371 66 2
155 00:36:07 00:35:53 Julie Barrow F Female Vet 60 6 67 3
156 00:36:11 00:35:45 Stuart Ogden M Male Vet 40 105 89 25
157 00:36:25 00:36:10 Paul Gill st.john's running club M Male Vet 60 750 90 9
158 00:36:25 00:36:11 Denise Gauntlett st.john's running club F Female Vet 50 51 68 15
159 00:36:26 00:36:20 Annette Davey F Female Vet 40 728 69 22
160 00:36:30 00:36:23 Alice Warren F Female Vet 35 139 70 18
161 00:36:36 00:36:30 Gordon McKay M Male Vet 40 784 91 26
162 00:36:36 00:36:31 Kelly Hoffman F Senior Female 765 71 12
163 00:36:44 00:36:41 Victoria Benneworth F Senior Female 709 72 13
164 00:36:44 00:36:39 Julie Barrett F Female Vet 40 705 73 23
165 00:36:58 00:36:55 Oakley Rance M Junior Male 800 92 9
166 00:37:03 00:36:46 Justyna Wolowicz F Senior Female 381 74 14
167 00:37:03 00:36:50 Elizabeth Messum F Female Vet 50 96 75 16
168 00:37:03 00:36:46 Mark Fry M Senior Male 745 93 32
169 00:37:10 00:37:07 Zoe Charlton F Female Vet 35 27 76 19
170 00:37:23 00:37:20 Ian Rimmer M Male Vet 60 348 94 10
171 00:37:40 00:37:35 Rob Walsh M Male Vet 40 373 95 27
172 00:37:50 00:37:38 JANET HOARE F Female Vet 60 70 77 4
173 00:37:57 00:37:55 Emma Faulkner F Senior Female 739 78 15
174 00:38:00 00:37:45 Mandy Sutton F Senior Female 360 79 16
175 00:38:02 00:37:47 Laura Jaroszewicz F Female Vet 35 768 80 20
176 00:38:04 00:37:55 Samantha Blackmore-Squires F Female Vet 35 12 81 21
177 00:38:09 00:37:36 Sarah Flourentzou F Female Vet 35 47 82 22
178 00:38:09 00:37:36 Tina Delaney F Female Vet 35 39 83 23
179 00:38:09 00:37:36 Abby Flourentzou F Junior Female 741 84 2
180 00:38:14 00:37:39 Paul Burgess M Male Vet 60 21 96 11
181 00:38:18 00:38:04 Sue Elkins F Female Vet 60 736 85 5
182 00:38:20 00:38:18 Daniel De Wet M Senior Male 731 97 33
183 00:38:23 00:38:01 Helen Bragg F Female Vet 50 713 86 17
184 00:38:28 00:38:03 Niki Felton F Female Vet 40 46 87 24
185 00:38:32 00:38:16 Claire Morris F Female Vet 35 101 88 24
186 00:38:38 00:38:31 Rhys Harris M Junior Male 757 98 10
187 00:38:45 00:38:30 Hannah Gardiner F Female Vet 35 748 89 25
188 00:38:47 00:38:30 Sarah Russell F Female Vet 50 119 90 18
189 00:38:58 00:38:47 Harriette Letton F Junior Female 774 91 3
190 00:39:03 00:39:03 Julia Zimmek F Female Vet 50 384 92 19
191 00:39:04 00:38:50 John Underhill M Male Vet 50 338 99 18
192 00:39:05 00:38:56 John Francksen M Male Vet 50 50 100 19
193 00:39:15 00:39:10 Melanie Tymon F Female Vet 50 369 93 20
194 00:39:16 00:39:10 David Shaw M Male Vet 40 355 101 28
195 00:39:22 00:38:55 David Bartlett M Male Vet 40 706 102 29
196 00:39:24 00:39:17 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 61 94 17
197 00:39:33 00:39:06 Gemma Greig F Senior Female 754 95 18
198 00:39:33 00:39:06 Kimberley Graves F Senior Female 752 96 19
199 00:39:39 00:39:15 Hazel Smith F Female Vet 40 358 97 25
200 00:39:53 00:39:40 Sian Barrow F Senior Female 7 98 20
201 00:40:20 00:40:20 Teresa Ellis Portishead R C F Female Vet 50 345 99 21
202 00:40:20 00:40:02 Roz Harwood F Female Vet 50 762 100 22
203 00:40:25 00:40:07 Toni Brown F Female Vet 50 19 101 23
204 00:40:25 00:40:07 Denise Matthews F Female Vet 50 91 102 24
205 00:40:45 00:40:38 Debra Taylor F Female Vet 50 364 103 25
206 00:40:45 00:40:24 Tim Salvidge M Senior Male 344 103 34
207 00:40:47 00:40:31 Keren Greenall F Female Vet 40 56 104 26
208 00:40:50 00:40:30 Vicky Saunders F Female Vet 35 354 105 26
209 00:40:51 00:40:31 Jenny O'Hare F Female Vet 35 788 106 27
210 00:41:02 00:40:31 Brett Falcus M Male Vet 40 738 104 30
211 00:41:02 00:40:31 Claire Murray F Female Vet 40 786 107 27
212 00:41:05 00:41:02 Tobias Mason M Junior Male 781 105 11
213 00:41:05 00:40:35 Christine Bell F Female Vet 50 708 108 26
214 00:41:07 00:40:43 Deb Panes F Female Vet 35 793 109 28
215 00:41:12 00:41:05 Molly Thomas F Junior Female 368 110 4
216 00:41:12 00:41:05 Lisa Thomas F Female Vet 40 367 111 28
217 00:41:19 00:41:01 Tim Wilson-Frier M Male Vet 40 380 106 31
218 00:41:20 00:41:09 Julie Letton F Female Vet 40 85 112 29
219 00:41:26 00:41:12 Roberta Adair F Female Vet 40 385 113 30
220 00:41:37 00:41:13 Daniel Kanaris M Male Vet 40 343 107 32
221 00:41:55 00:41:42 Rebecca McCoy F Female Vet 35 92 114 29
222 00:41:57 00:41:37 Katherine Henson F Senior Female 763 115 21
223 00:41:58 00:41:51 Jenny Drew F Female Vet 40 732 116 31
224 00:42:23 00:41:52 Cris Campbell M Male Vet 40 718 108 33
225 00:42:46 00:42:43 Tina Mason F Female Vet 40 780 117 32
226 00:43:06 00:42:48 Samantha Edwards F Senior Female 735 118 22
227 00:43:25 00:43:16 Caroline Hobbs F Female Vet 60 764 119 6
228 00:43:25 00:43:16 Natalie Bond F Female Vet 35 712 120 30
229 00:43:40 00:43:28 Kim Crispin F Female Vet 50 33 121 27
230 00:43:42 00:43:19 Jenny Campbell-Williams F Senior Female 719 122 23
231 00:43:58 00:43:50 Jonathan OConnor M Senior Male 103 109 35
232 00:43:59 00:43:55 Paula Alderman F Female Vet 50 1 123 28
233 00:43:59 00:43:51 Amy OConnor F Female Vet 35 104 124 31
234 00:44:19 00:44:12 John Rose M Male Vet 70 350 110 1
235 00:44:20 00:44:11 Margaret Rose F Female Vet 60 351 125 7
236 00:44:29 00:44:26 Zoe Thomas F Female Vet 35 366 126 32
237 00:44:33 00:44:33 Gemma Reed F Female Vet 35 347 127 33
238 00:44:45 00:44:34 Sara Ford F Female Vet 40 48 128 33
239 00:45:09 00:44:48 Ellie Whitaker F Senior Female 376 129 24
240 00:45:54 00:45:38 Sam Harris F Female Vet 40 758 130 34
241 00:45:59 00:45:43 Jay Harris M Senior Male 62 111 36
242 00:46:13 00:46:02 Amy Badman F Female Vet 35 4 131 34
243 00:46:13 00:46:02 Tina Burrows F Female Vet 50 24 132 29
244 00:46:46 00:46:43 Jane Foulkes F Female Vet 35 742 133 35
245 00:46:52 00:46:37 Janet Gardiner F Female Vet 60 747 134 8
246 00:47:00 00:46:34 Zoe Whitlock F Female Vet 40 377 135 35
247 00:47:01 00:46:34 Mark Whitlock M Male Vet 40 378 112 34
248 00:48:42 00:48:10 Richard Nuell Portishead R C M Male Vet 60 787 113 12
249 00:48:56 00:48:23 Karen Harris F Female Vet 40 759 136 36
250 00:48:56 00:48:56 Lindsey Cox F Female Vet 40 32 137 37
251 00:48:56 00:48:24 Caroline Harvey F Female Vet 70 761 138 1
252 00:49:15 00:48:45 Catharine Cooksley F Female Vet 35 725 139 36
253 00:49:23 00:49:16 Pamela Gregory F Female Vet 60 753 140 9
254 00:49:35 00:49:09 Richie Appleton M Male Vet 40 3 114 35
255 00:50:15 00:49:54 Ruth Charles F Female Vet 40 723 141 38
256 00:50:15 00:49:53 Tessa Raafat F Female Vet 40 797 142 39
257 00:50:17 00:49:55 Caritas Charles M Male Vet 40 724 115 36
258 00:50:19 00:50:06 Cherril Woods F Female Vet 60 382 143 10
259 00:50:21 00:50:08 Joanne Hobbs F Female Vet 40 71 144 40
260 00:50:47 00:50:21 Rebecca Roberts F Senior Female 349 145 25
261 00:50:58 00:50:34 Rhiannon Taylor F Female Vet 35 129 146 37
262 00:52:35 00:52:31 Benedict Mason M Junior Male 782 116 12
263 00:55:03 00:54:30 Michele Walters F Female Vet 50 374 147 30
264 00:55:49 00:55:12 Joanne Lee F Female Vet 40 773 148 41
265 00:57:48 00:57:12 Phillipa James F Female Vet 40 77 149 42
266 00:57:48 00:57:12 Janine James F Female Vet 70 767 150 2
267 00:59:04 00:58:34 Liz Murphy F Senior Female 785 151 26
268 00:59:04 00:58:34 Kate Rowley F Female Vet 40 118 152 43
269 00:59:04 00:58:34 Christine Bunker F Female Vet 35 717 153 38
270 00:59:04 00:58:34 Nick Fuller M Male Vet 40 746 117 37
271 01:00:37 01:00:05 Rosalyn Castle F Female Vet 50 721 154 31
272 01:00:37 01:00:05 Cat Martin F Senior Female 779 155 27
273 01:03:50 01:03:10 Colin Spence M Male Vet 60 126 118 13
274 01:03:50 01:03:11 Teresa Whatty F Female Vet 40 144 156 44
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:20:30 00:20:30 Matt King M Male Vet 40 80 1 1
2 00:21:26 00:21:26 Jason Scott Portishead R C M Senior Male 121 2 1
3 00:23:04 00:23:02 James Lucas M Male Vet 40 86 3 2
4 00:23:16 00:23:15 Chris Miles M Senior Male 98 4 2
5 00:24:46 00:24:45 Megan Judge Black Pear Joggers F Senior Female 78 1 1
6 00:24:59 00:24:57 Ryan Lyttle Black Pear Joggers M Senior Male 87 5 3
7 00:25:34 00:25:33 Lyndon Davies PACTri M Senior Male 36 6 4
8 00:25:43 00:25:42 Liam Scott M Senior Male 122 7 5
9 00:26:00 00:26:00 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC F Female Vet 50 58 2 1
10 00:26:16 00:26:16 Dave Taylor M Senior Male 130 8 6
11 00:26:31 00:26:31 Karen Connell OS Runners F Female Vet 35 28 3 1
12 00:27:11 00:27:05 Casper Hoogzaad M Male Vet 40 73 9 3
13 00:27:14 00:27:12 Heidi Price Reading Joggers F Female Vet 40 146 4 1
14 00:27:41 00:27:32 Sebastian Briggs Winchester & District AC M Male Vet 50 17 10 1
15 00:27:50 00:27:44 Gareth Ralphs Maidenhead AC M Male Vet 50 115 11 2
16 00:27:55 00:27:52 Graham Hunt M Male Vet 40 74 12 4
17 00:28:13 00:28:08 Graham McKenna M Male Vet 40 94 13 5
18 00:28:25 00:28:22 Judy Orme Portishead R C F Female Vet 60 107 5 1
19 00:28:28 00:28:28 Jay Harris M Senior Male 62 14 7
20 00:28:32 00:28:28 Amanda Hancock Barrow Runners F Female Vet 40 59 6 2
21 00:29:16 00:29:16 Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town RRC M Male Vet 60 117 15 1
22 00:29:23 00:29:22 Andrew Butland M Male Vet 40 25 16 6
23 00:29:30 00:29:20 Charlie McCoy Fetch Everyone M Male Vet 40 93 17 7
24 00:29:40 00:29:38 Graham Troth M Male Vet 40 134 18 8
25 00:29:48 00:29:47 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Club #2658367 M Male Vet 50 109 19 3
26 00:29:49 00:29:49 Karen Dore F Female Vet 40 41 7 3
27 00:30:18 00:30:14 Simon Oliver M Senior Male 106 20 8
28 00:30:24 00:30:06 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 50 138 21 4
29 00:30:38 00:30:31 Ben Burgess M Senior Male 20 22 9
30 00:30:53 00:30:51 Scott Hill M Senior Male 66 23 10
31 00:31:16 00:31:11 Rob Palmer M Male Vet 50 108 24 5
32 00:31:56 00:31:55 PASCAL COULON Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 31 25 9
33 00:32:14 00:31:57 Nicholas Bear M Male Vet 50 9 26 6
34 00:32:27 00:32:18 Steve Deakin M Male Vet 40 38 27 10
35 00:32:39 00:32:35 Keith Peters M Male Vet 50 112 28 7
36 00:32:39 00:32:36 Deborah Peters F Female Vet 50 111 8 2
37 00:33:07 00:33:00 Rob Sims M Male Vet 50 124 29 8
38 00:33:07 00:33:00 Emma Brown Bramley Trail Runners F Female Vet 35 18 9 2
39 00:33:08 00:33:08 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 81 30 11
40 00:33:26 00:33:20 Lee Gregory M Senior Male 57 31 12
41 00:33:38 00:33:35 Rebecca Troth F Senior Female 133 10 2
42 00:33:38 00:33:35 Rachel Troth F Female Vet 50 135 11 3
43 00:33:43 00:33:29 Paul Rooker M Male Vet 40 116 32 11
44 00:33:45 00:33:41 Tessa Legg F Female Vet 35 84 12 3
45 00:33:51 00:33:43 Zoe Charlton F Female Vet 35 27 13 4
46 00:34:01 00:33:37 Richard Nicholls M Male Vet 60 102 33 2
47 00:34:02 00:33:59 Anita Davies F Female Vet 50 35 14 4
48 00:34:05 00:33:57 Matt Evans M Senior Male 45 34 13
49 00:34:05 00:33:58 Matt Thackray M Senior Male 131 35 14
50 00:34:05 00:34:01 Karen Watson Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) F Female Vet 50 140 15 5
51 00:34:15 00:34:00 James Waugh M Male Vet 60 143 36 3
52 00:34:23 00:34:07 Stephen Minnikin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M Senior Male 100 37 15
53 00:34:28 00:34:28 Elizabeth Sim Ogmore Phoenix Runners F Female Vet 40 123 16 4
54 00:34:29 00:34:29 Richard Thornton Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 132 38 12
55 00:34:43 00:34:27 Jon Gill M Senior Male 54 39 16
56 00:35:03 00:34:57 Donal Hynes M Male Vet 60 76 40 4
57 00:35:20 00:35:10 David Stockdale M Senior Male 127 41 17
58 00:35:42 00:35:27 Sarah Waugh F Female Vet 40 142 17 5
59 00:35:51 00:35:42 Vanessa Burrell Bracknell Forest Runners F Female Vet 50 23 18 6
60 00:35:58 00:35:45 Fiona Braithwaite F Female Vet 35 15 19 5
61 00:35:58 00:35:44 Rob Alderman M Male Vet 40 2 42 13
62 00:35:59 00:35:44 Andrew Bond M Male Vet 40 14 43 14
63 00:36:00 00:35:41 CLIVE METTI M Male Vet 50 97 44 9
64 00:36:00 00:35:45 Rich Gill M Senior Male 53 45 18
65 00:36:02 00:35:58 Wendy Conway F Female Vet 50 29 20 7
66 00:36:02 00:35:58 Caroline Blunt F Female Vet 50 13 21 8
67 00:36:04 00:35:57 Emma Meredith Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 40 95 22 6
68 00:36:04 00:35:57 Stuart Eldridge M Male Vet 40 44 46 15
69 00:36:16 00:36:05 Helen Trudgeon F Female Vet 40 136 23 7
70 00:36:28 00:36:08 Jessica Hassall F Senior Female 63 24 3
71 00:36:37 00:36:21 Frances Edwards F Female Vet 35 43 25 6
72 00:36:41 00:36:32 Kat Lansdown F Senior Female 83 26 4
73 00:36:42 00:36:32 Kerry Williams F Senior Female 145 27 5
74 00:36:43 00:36:36 Lucy Hiscocks Portishead R C F Senior Female 67 28 6
75 00:36:43 00:36:36 Matthew Hiscocks M Senior Male 68 47 19
76 00:36:47 00:36:28 Maurice Hill M Male Vet 50 65 48 10
77 00:37:00 00:36:42 Tom Burnell Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 22 49 20
78 00:37:29 00:37:26 Michelle Edgell F Female Vet 40 42 29 8
79 00:37:43 00:37:37 Steve Bailey Barrow Runners M Senior Male 5 50 21
80 00:37:51 00:37:40 Roberto Gaveglia Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 52 51 22
81 00:38:37 00:38:29 Denise Gauntlett st.john's running club F Female Vet 50 51 30 9
82 00:38:37 00:38:20 Margaret MacLeod F Female Vet 50 88 31 10
83 00:38:41 00:38:36 Lisa Green F Female Vet 40 55 32 9
84 00:38:43 00:38:34 Phoebe Pring F Senior Female 114 33 7
85 00:38:46 00:38:42 Alan Cottle M Male Vet 60 30 52 5
86 00:39:32 00:39:24 Joanne Hobbs F Female Vet 40 71 34 10
87 00:39:34 00:39:24 Michael Hobbs M Male Vet 50 72 53 11
88 00:39:49 00:39:37 Jessica Patel F Senior Female 110 35 8
89 00:39:50 00:39:44 Tony Watts M Male Vet 50 141 54 12
90 00:40:54 00:40:48 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 60 55 23
91 00:40:54 00:40:48 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 61 36 9
92 00:40:59 00:40:55 Catherine Hitchin F Female Vet 40 69 37 11
93 00:41:40 00:41:27 Elizabeth Messum F Female Vet 50 96 38 11
94 00:42:03 00:42:03 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters F Female Vet 40 99 39 12
95 00:42:17 00:42:07 Niki Felton F Female Vet 40 46 40 13
96 00:42:29 00:42:15 Helen Dabbs F Female Vet 40 34 41 14
97 00:42:58 00:42:49 Julie Letton F Female Vet 40 85 42 15
98 00:43:24 00:43:04 Roberta Havers Chepstow harriers F Female Vet 35 64 43 7
99 00:43:24 00:43:19 Samantha Blackmore-Squires F Female Vet 35 12 44 8
100 00:43:31 00:43:12 JANET HOARE F Female Vet 60 70 45 2
101 00:43:31 00:43:14 Lucie Barrow F Senior Female 8 46 10
102 00:44:31 00:44:18 Suzy Bennett Road Runners Club F Female Vet 50 10 47 12
103 00:44:31 00:44:17 Toni Brown F Female Vet 50 19 48 13
104 00:44:31 00:44:18 Denise Matthews F Female Vet 50 91 49 14
105 00:44:31 00:44:21 Paul Bennett Road Runners Club M Male Vet 60 11 56 6
106 00:44:32 00:44:17 Alex Russell M Male Vet 50 120 57 13
107 00:44:32 00:44:20 Sarah Russell F Female Vet 50 119 50 15
108 00:44:32 00:44:18 David Sollis M Male Vet 50 125 58 14
109 00:44:33 00:44:19 Brian Matthews M Male Vet 60 90 59 7
110 00:45:09 00:44:52 Tina Burrows F Female Vet 50 24 51 16
111 00:45:13 00:45:04 Alice Warren F Female Vet 35 139 52 9
112 00:45:24 00:45:13 John Francksen M Male Vet 50 50 60 15
113 00:45:41 00:45:24 Amy Badman F Female Vet 35 4 53 10
114 00:46:11 00:46:03 Tess Briggs F Female Vet 40 16 54 16
115 00:46:47 00:46:34 Claire Morris F Female Vet 35 101 55 11
116 00:46:47 00:46:34 Keren Greenall F Female Vet 40 56 56 17
117 00:47:28 00:47:19 Kim Crispin F Female Vet 50 33 57 17
118 00:48:04 00:47:43 Stuart Ogden M Male Vet 40 105 61 16
119 00:48:14 00:47:53 Sarah Flourentzou F Female Vet 35 47 58 12
120 00:48:14 00:47:53 Tina Delaney F Female Vet 35 39 59 13
121 00:48:15 00:48:01 Paula Alderman F Female Vet 50 1 60 18
122 00:48:37 00:48:28 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 40 49 62 17
123 00:48:37 00:48:29 Sara Ford F Female Vet 40 48 61 18
124 00:49:00 00:48:49 Rebecca McCoy F Female Vet 35 92 62 14
125 00:51:43 00:51:23 Kate Rowley F Female Vet 40 118 63 19
126 00:54:34 00:54:11 Phillipa James F Female Vet 40 77 64 20
127 00:54:35 00:54:19 Rhiannon Taylor F Female Vet 35 129 65 15
128 00:58:34 00:58:11 Amy OConnor F Female Vet 35 104 66 16
129 00:58:35 00:58:12 Jonathan OConnor M Senior Male 103 63 24
130 00:58:44 00:58:21 Lindsey Cox F Female Vet 40 32 67 21
131 00:59:27 00:59:10 Richie Appleton M Male Vet 40 3 64 18
132 01:00:55 01:00:37 Julie Barrow F Female Vet 60 6 68 3
133 01:00:55 01:00:37 Sian Barrow F Senior Female 7 69 11
134 01:07:49 01:07:24 Colin Spence M Male Vet 60 126 65 8
135 01:07:54 01:07:25 Teresa Whatty F Female Vet 40 144 70 22
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:29:31 01:29:31 Andy Taylor Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 298 1 1
2 01:30:06 01:30:03 John Mason M Senior Male 261 2 2
3 01:30:41 01:30:41 Joanne Gallagher Clevedon AC F Female Vet 40 228 1 1
4 01:31:42 01:31:42 Matt King M Male Vet 40 80 3 1
5 01:33:19 01:33:17 Kieron Mumford Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 270 4 2
6 01:34:20 01:34:19 Andy Sparks M Male Vet 40 295 5 3
7 01:34:43 01:34:42 Cameron Slater Weston Athletic Club M Senior Male 322 6 3
8 01:36:36 01:36:34 Steve Reynolds Portishead R C M Senior Male 631 7 4
9 01:37:43 01:37:41 Michael Dobson Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 217 8 5
10 01:39:02 01:38:59 Jason Scott Portishead R C M Senior Male 121 9 6
11 01:41:52 01:41:52 Peter Cable Great Western Runners M Senior Male 209 10 7
12 01:41:58 01:41:57 Natalie Southernwood F Female Vet 35 293 2 1
13 01:42:46 01:42:44 Sam McWilliams M Senior Male 265 11 8
14 01:44:29 01:44:26 Angela Copeland Portishead R C F Female Vet 35 323 3 2
15 01:45:39 01:45:38 Stephen Minnikin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC M Senior Male 100 12 9
16 01:46:18 01:46:14 Chris Miles M Senior Male 98 13 10
17 01:46:40 01:46:37 Matt Palmer Portishead R C M Senior Male 281 14 11
18 01:48:03 01:48:02 Rob Higgin Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 239 15 12
19 01:48:39 01:48:31 Sebastian Briggs Winchester & District AC M Male Vet 50 17 16 1
20 01:50:41 01:50:26 Nick Onslow Bramley Trail Runners M Male Vet 40 278 17 4
21 01:50:42 01:50:42 Christopher Gould M Senior Male 235 18 13
22 01:51:04 01:50:36 James Lucas M Male Vet 40 86 19 5
23 01:51:21 01:51:19 Lyndon Davies PACTri M Senior Male 36 20 14
24 01:51:34 01:51:30 Mark Panes M Male Vet 40 282 21 6
25 01:51:46 01:51:29 Brett Falcus M Male Vet 40 225 22 7
26 01:52:30 01:52:20 Helen Nesbitt F Female Vet 35 273 4 3
27 01:52:57 01:52:34 Michael Berger M Male Vet 40 205 23 8
28 01:54:36 01:54:32 Megan Judge Black Pear Joggers F Senior Female 78 5 1
29 01:54:40 01:54:28 Clinton Whitfield Southampton AC M Male Vet 40 309 24 9
30 01:54:47 01:54:39 Sonya Pratt Portishead R C F Female Vet 40 283 6 2
31 01:54:48 01:54:39 Stuart Ellis M Male Vet 70 224 25 1
32 01:54:51 01:54:26 Steve Gordon M Male Vet 40 234 26 10
33 01:55:01 01:54:55 Clive Higgins M Male Vet 40 240 27 11
34 01:55:12 01:55:03 Graham Hunt M Male Vet 40 74 28 12
35 01:55:16 01:55:14 Nick Masters Hayle Runners M Male Vet 50 262 29 2
36 01:58:23 01:58:14 Charlie McCoy Fetch Everyone M Male Vet 40 93 30 13
37 01:58:23 01:58:19 Ryan Lyttle Black Pear Joggers M Senior Male 87 31 15
38 01:58:46 01:58:36 Patrick Noakes M Senior Male 275 32 16
39 01:58:57 01:58:30 Tony Ladtai M Senior Male 255 33 17
40 01:59:24 01:59:18 Bob Door M Senior Male 220 34 18
41 01:59:28 01:59:16 Gareth Ralphs Maidenhead AC M Male Vet 50 115 35 3
42 01:59:33 01:59:25 Judy Orme Portishead R C F Female Vet 60 107 7 1
43 02:00:04 01:59:36 Jay Harris M Senior Male 62 36 19
44 02:00:06 01:59:46 Tom Miller Emersons Green Running Club M Male Vet 40 266 37 14
45 02:00:17 02:00:12 Karen Dore F Female Vet 40 41 8 3
46 02:02:02 02:01:50 Andrew Butland M Male Vet 40 25 38 15
47 02:02:28 02:02:26 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC F Female Vet 50 58 9 1
48 02:02:43 02:02:41 Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town RRC M Male Vet 60 117 39 1
49 02:02:55 02:02:41 Richard Brown Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M Senior Male 208 40 20
50 02:02:59 02:02:59 John Bonwick M Male Vet 40 206 41 16
51 02:03:22 02:03:22 Bob Irwin M Senior Male 249 42 21
52 02:03:30 02:03:23 George Cooksley Southville Running Club M Senior Male 210 43 22
53 02:04:19 02:04:11 Adam Gardiner M Senior Male 229 44 23
54 02:04:36 02:04:13 Jon Hillier M Male Vet 60 243 45 2
55 02:05:08 02:05:07 Karen Connell OS Runners F Female Vet 35 28 10 4
56 02:05:34 02:05:30 Beth Willford-Dutton F Senior Female 311 11 2
57 02:05:55 02:05:49 Rachel Osmond F Female Vet 40 279 12 4
58 02:06:25 02:06:23 Liam Scott M Senior Male 122 46 24
59 02:06:38 02:06:35 Claire Keene Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) F Senior Female 253 13 3
60 02:06:39 02:06:35 Emily Currie Portishead R C F Female Vet 40 213 14 5
61 02:06:51 02:06:33 Lawrence Earle M Senior Male 223 47 25
62 02:06:57 02:06:57 William Cooksley F Senior Female 320 15 4
63 02:07:01 02:06:54 Glyn Somers M Male Vet 40 292 48 17
64 02:07:12 02:07:05 Eddie Bragg Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 207 49 18
65 02:07:16 02:06:59 Brian Matthews M Male Vet 60 90 50 3
66 02:07:17 02:07:03 Alex Russell M Male Vet 50 120 51 4
67 02:07:26 02:07:22 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Club #2658367 M Male Vet 50 109 52 5
68 02:07:34 02:07:25 Casper Hoogzaad M Male Vet 40 73 53 19
69 02:09:04 02:09:00 Ruth Sullivan F Female Vet 40 128 16 6
70 02:09:05 02:09:01 Kathy Mair F Female Vet 35 89 17 5
71 02:09:25 02:09:16 Kelly Hall F Senior Female 236 18 5
72 02:09:42 02:09:38 Dave Taylor M Senior Male 130 54 26
73 02:09:50 02:09:41 Amanda Hancock Barrow Runners F Female Vet 40 59 19 7
74 02:10:21 02:10:15 Lucy Hiscocks Portishead R C F Senior Female 67 20 6
75 02:10:56 02:10:36 Topsy Lee F Female Vet 40 257 21 8
76 02:11:01 02:10:48 Billy Overton M Senior Male 280 55 27
77 02:11:18 02:11:10 Andrew Bond M Male Vet 40 14 56 20
78 02:11:20 02:10:55 Chris Hart M Senior Male 238 57 28
79 02:11:35 02:11:29 Kat Williams Weston Athletic Club F Senior Female 312 22 7
80 02:12:13 02:12:05 Tess Briggs F Female Vet 40 16 23 9
81 02:12:26 02:12:09 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 81 58 29
82 02:12:53 02:12:49 Heidi Price Reading Joggers F Female Vet 40 146 24 10
83 02:13:05 02:13:02 Jon Gill M Senior Male 54 59 30
84 02:13:29 02:13:27 ANDY MILLS M Male Vet 50 267 60 6
85 02:13:35 02:13:24 Maximilian Le Guerer M Senior Male 256 61 31
86 02:13:50 02:13:43 Elizabeth Sim Ogmore Phoenix Runners F Female Vet 40 123 25 11
87 02:14:10 02:14:05 Christian Oliver M Senior Male 277 62 32
88 02:14:13 02:13:54 Connor Franklin M Senior Male 227 63 33
89 02:15:31 02:15:19 Tim Arnold M Male Vet 40 202 64 21
90 02:15:34 02:15:27 Phoebe Pring F Senior Female 114 26 8
91 02:15:39 02:15:19 Steve Deakin M Male Vet 40 38 65 22
92 02:15:50 02:15:26 Amy Hillier F Senior Female 242 27 9
93 02:16:11 02:16:01 Angela Taylor F Female Vet 35 299 28 6
94 02:16:13 02:16:08 Carl Stockden M Male Vet 50 296 66 7
95 02:16:27 02:16:07 Mike Gibbs Bitton Road Runners M Male Vet 50 232 67 8
96 02:16:39 02:16:34 Dulcie Mascord F Female Vet 35 317 29 7
97 02:16:39 02:16:34 Corinne Clarke F Female Vet 35 316 30 8
98 02:17:00 02:16:59 Rachel Hudson F Senior Female 246 31 10
99 02:17:02 02:16:44 Richard Dean M Male Vet 40 216 68 23
100 02:17:19 02:17:08 Lesley Nesbitt F Female Vet 60 272 32 2
101 02:17:21 02:16:59 Charlotte Davies F Senior Female 215 33 11
102 02:17:45 02:17:27 Shannon Franklin F Senior Female 226 34 12
103 02:18:30 02:18:23 Leah Hopton F Senior Female 244 35 13
104 02:18:37 02:18:33 Rebecca Troth F Senior Female 133 36 14
105 02:20:40 02:20:31 Maxine Taylor F Senior Female 300 37 15
106 02:21:35 02:21:29 Tessa Legg F Female Vet 35 84 38 9
107 02:22:26 02:22:18 Lee Gregory M Senior Male 57 69 34
108 02:24:21 02:24:05 Kerry Cox Bracknell Forest Runners F Female Vet 50 212 39 2
109 02:24:28 02:24:21 Nicholas Bear M Male Vet 50 9 70 9
110 02:25:04 02:24:55 Rob Sims M Male Vet 50 124 71 10
111 02:25:04 02:24:48 Emma Brown Bramley Trail Runners F Female Vet 35 18 40 10
112 02:25:15 02:25:05 Rob Wood Croft Ambrey RC M Male Vet 60 314 72 4
113 02:25:40 02:25:37 Graham McKenna M Male Vet 40 94 73 24
114 02:25:40 02:25:37 Samantha Stone F Female Vet 40 297 41 12
115 02:25:44 02:25:37 Roy Sparkes M Male Vet 40 294 74 25
116 02:25:56 02:25:49 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 50 138 75 11
117 02:26:05 02:25:45 Rob Palmer M Male Vet 50 108 76 12
118 02:26:40 02:26:29 Andy Smith M Male Vet 60 291 77 5
119 02:26:41 02:26:29 Maggie Gibbs F Female Vet 60 231 42 3
120 02:28:30 02:28:27 Kitty Scurr F Senior Female 287 43 16
121 02:28:31 02:28:16 Richard Nicholls M Male Vet 60 102 78 6
122 02:28:46 02:28:34 Daniel Moore M Senior Male 269 79 35
123 02:29:29 02:29:21 Kerry Williams F Senior Female 145 44 17
124 02:29:46 02:29:29 Matt Howell M Male Vet 40 245 80 26
125 02:30:16 02:30:13 Graham Troth M Male Vet 40 134 81 27
126 02:30:50 02:30:36 Paul Bennett Road Runners Club M Male Vet 60 11 82 7
127 02:30:51 02:30:40 Frances Edwards F Female Vet 35 43 45 11
128 02:31:13 02:30:59 David Sollis M Male Vet 50 125 83 13
129 02:31:26 02:31:13 Suzy Bennett Road Runners Club F Female Vet 50 10 46 3
130 02:31:32 02:31:06 Roberto Gaveglia Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 52 84 36
131 02:31:56 02:31:49 Ben Burgess M Senior Male 20 85 37
132 02:33:41 02:33:30 PASCAL COULON Portishead R C M Male Vet 40 31 86 28
133 02:33:59 02:33:38 Wendy Conway F Female Vet 50 29 47 4
134 02:34:11 02:34:04 Simon Oliver M Senior Male 106 87 38
135 02:34:29 02:34:00 Lee Davis M Senior Male 37 88 39
136 02:34:29 02:34:02 Andrew Maynard M Male Vet 60 263 89 8
137 02:34:53 02:34:49 Scott Hill M Senior Male 66 90 40
138 02:34:54 02:34:40 Matt Thackray M Senior Male 131 91 41
139 02:34:54 02:34:40 Matt Evans M Senior Male 45 92 42
140 02:35:04 02:34:58 Emma Meredith Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 40 95 48 13
141 02:35:05 02:35:01 Nick Drew Kings Heath RC - The Lions M Male Vet 40 221 93 29
142 02:35:12 02:34:46 Anna Thomas Emersons Green Running Club F Female Vet 50 301 49 5
143 02:35:54 02:35:48 Stuart Eldridge M Male Vet 40 44 94 30
144 02:36:07 02:36:01 James Waugh M Male Vet 60 143 95 9
145 02:36:07 02:36:01 Sarah Waugh F Female Vet 40 142 50 14
146 02:36:34 02:36:17 Jonathan Sanderson M Male Vet 40 286 96 31
147 02:36:42 02:36:23 Rebekah Townsend F Senior Female 302 51 18
148 02:37:01 02:36:55 Adrian Smith Burnham On Sea Harriers M Male Vet 40 290 97 32
149 02:37:18 02:37:15 Fiona Braithwaite F Female Vet 35 15 52 12
150 02:37:18 02:37:15 Rob Alderman M Male Vet 40 2 98 33
151 02:37:38 02:37:23 Kellie Donovan F Senior Female 218 53 19
152 02:37:42 02:37:18 Anthony Myles M Senior Male 271 99 43
153 02:37:59 02:37:48 Steve Bailey Barrow Runners M Senior Male 5 100 44
154 02:38:32 02:38:26 CLIVE METTI M Male Vet 50 97 101 14
155 02:39:10 02:38:45 Jessica Patel F Senior Female 110 54 20
156 02:39:15 02:38:59 David Stockdale M Senior Male 127 102 45
157 02:39:16 02:38:53 Tom Burnell Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 22 103 46
158 02:39:19 02:39:04 Paul Rooker M Male Vet 40 116 104 34
159 02:39:22 02:38:56 Ellis Gibbs M Senior Male 230 105 47
160 02:40:30 02:40:14 Vanessa Burrell Bracknell Forest Runners F Female Vet 50 23 55 6
161 02:40:38 02:40:19 Mark Tucker M Male Vet 40 303 106 35
162 02:40:55 02:40:34 Maurice Hill M Male Vet 50 65 107 15
163 02:41:12 02:40:51 Deborah Peters F Female Vet 50 111 56 7
164 02:41:12 02:40:51 Keith Peters M Male Vet 50 112 108 16
165 02:41:49 02:41:27 Rich Gill M Senior Male 53 109 48
166 02:41:50 02:41:28 Hayley Gill F Female Vet 35 233 57 13
167 02:42:09 02:41:47 Margaret MacLeod F Female Vet 50 88 58 8
168 02:42:32 02:42:01 Stuart Ogden M Male Vet 40 105 110 36
169 02:42:46 02:42:34 Donal Hynes M Male Vet 60 76 111 10
170 02:42:50 02:42:31 Karen Watson Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) F Female Vet 50 140 59 9
171 02:43:29 02:42:57 Sam Martin M Senior Male 260 112 49
172 02:43:31 02:43:21 John Mitchell M Male Vet 70 268 113 2
173 02:43:40 02:43:17 Jean Hughes F Female Vet 70 247 60 1
174 02:45:17 02:45:12 Matthew Hiscocks M Senior Male 68 114 50
175 02:45:50 02:45:39 Nina Wetzlar F Female Vet 40 308 61 15
176 02:46:28 02:46:05 Anne Wesson F Female Vet 40 307 62 16
177 02:46:51 02:46:26 Lucie Barrow F Senior Female 8 63 21
178 02:46:55 02:46:45 Elizabeth Messum F Female Vet 50 96 64 10
179 02:47:07 02:46:46 Helen Skipp F Female Vet 50 289 65 11
180 02:47:26 02:47:16 Michelle Edgell F Female Vet 40 42 66 17
181 02:47:31 02:47:23 Cheryl Davies F Female Vet 50 214 67 12
182 02:47:44 02:47:15 Tina Delaney F Female Vet 35 39 68 14
183 02:47:45 02:47:16 Sarah Flourentzou F Female Vet 35 47 69 15
184 02:49:49 02:49:37 Olly Andrews Maiden Newton Runners M Male Vet 40 201 115 37
185 02:49:50 02:49:36 Zoe Charlton F Female Vet 35 27 70 16
186 02:50:28 02:50:28 Jessica Hassall F Senior Female 63 71 22
187 02:50:30 02:50:11 George Georgiou M Male Vet 50 321 116 17
188 02:50:42 02:50:32 Lisa Green F Female Vet 40 55 72 18
189 02:51:01 02:50:46 Shannon Donovan F Senior Female 219 73 23
190 02:51:03 02:50:39 Dan McShane M Senior Male 264 117 51
191 02:51:11 02:50:58 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 60 118 52
192 02:51:30 02:51:06 Denise Gauntlett st.john's running club F Female Vet 50 51 74 13
193 02:51:31 02:51:22 Kat Lansdown F Senior Female 83 75 24
194 02:51:31 02:51:31 Caroline Blunt F Female Vet 50 13 76 14
195 02:51:49 02:51:22 Maddy Wilkey F Female Vet 35 310 77 17
196 02:53:26 02:53:14 Tania Hart F Female Vet 50 237 78 15
197 02:53:38 02:53:33 Rachel Troth F Female Vet 50 135 79 16
198 02:53:51 02:53:46 Anita Davies F Female Vet 50 35 80 17
199 02:54:24 02:54:22 Alan Cottle M Male Vet 60 30 119 11
200 02:54:43 02:54:26 Joanne Hobbs F Female Vet 40 71 81 19
201 02:55:07 02:55:02 Catherine Hitchin F Female Vet 40 69 82 20
202 02:56:43 02:56:24 Carole Pugh F Female Vet 50 284 83 18
203 02:57:21 02:57:07 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters F Female Vet 40 99 84 21
204 02:57:41 02:57:15 Niki Felton F Female Vet 40 46 85 22
205 03:01:18 03:00:57 Katie Weston Portishead R C F Female Vet 40 319 86 23
206 03:01:26 03:01:07 Michael Hobbs M Male Vet 50 72 120 18
207 03:02:23 03:01:57 Helen Dabbs F Female Vet 40 34 87 24
208 03:02:37 03:02:11 Anna Jones F Senior Female 252 88 25
209 03:02:40 03:02:33 Tony Watts M Male Vet 50 141 121 19
210 03:02:44 03:02:33 Helen Trudgeon F Female Vet 40 136 89 25
211 03:05:31 03:05:09 Paul Barrett M Male Vet 40 204 122 38
212 03:06:18 03:06:18 JANET HOARE F Female Vet 60 70 90 4
213 03:07:31 03:07:12 Roberta Havers Chepstow harriers F Female Vet 35 64 91 18
214 03:08:18 03:08:02 Sarah Russell F Female Vet 50 119 92 19
215 03:09:06 03:08:48 Kim Crispin F Female Vet 50 33 93 20
216 03:10:56 03:10:45 Alice Warren F Female Vet 35 139 94 19
217 03:14:50 03:14:49 Kate Rowley F Female Vet 40 118 95 26
218 03:15:22 03:14:49 Paul Burgess M Male Vet 60 21 123 12
219 03:18:11 03:17:59 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 61 96 26
220 03:19:48 03:19:30 Denise Matthews F Female Vet 50 91 97 21
221 03:19:54 03:19:36 Toni Brown F Female Vet 50 19 98 22
222 03:21:45 03:21:35 Samantha Blackmore-Squires F Female Vet 35 12 99 20
223 03:21:45 03:21:32 Julie Letton F Female Vet 40 85 100 27
224 03:22:24 03:22:12 John Francksen M Male Vet 50 50 124 20
225 03:23:30 03:23:03 Claire Morris F Female Vet 35 101 101 21
226 03:23:30 03:23:03 Keren Greenall F Female Vet 40 56 102 28
227 03:23:53 03:23:50 Paula Alderman F Male Vet 40 1 103 39
228 03:24:14 03:23:48 Marilyn Hunt Shropshire Shufflers F Female Vet 50 248 104 23
229 03:27:08 03:26:52 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 40 49 125 40
230 03:27:09 03:26:52 Sara Ford F Female Vet 40 48 105 29
231 03:27:11 03:26:52 Amy Badman F Female Vet 35 4 106 22
232 03:27:11 03:26:52 Tina Burrows F Female Vet 50 24 107 24
233 03:34:09 03:33:59 Rebecca McCoy F Female Vet 35 92 108 23
234 03:37:11 03:36:42 Rhiannon Taylor F Female Vet 35 129 109 24
235 03:45:16 03:44:43 Lindsey Cox F Female Vet 40 32 110 30
236 03:45:16 03:44:43 Jonathan OConnor M Senior Male 103 126 53
237 03:45:16 03:44:44 Amy OConnor F Female Vet 35 104 111 25
238 03:46:33 03:46:33 Julie Barrow F Female Vet 60 6 112 5
239 03:46:33 03:46:09 Sian Barrow F Senior Female 7 113 27
240 04:23:55 04:23:20 Phillipa James F Female Vet 40 77 114 31
241 04:44:59 04:44:24 Colin Spence M Male Vet 60 126 127 13
242 04:45:00 04:44:23 Teresa Whatty F Female Vet 40 144 115 32
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 02:48:35 Matt King Male Male Vet 40 80 1 1
2 03:01:08 Jason Scott Portishead R C Male Senior Male 121 2 1
3 03:14:32 Chris Miles Male Senior Male 98 3 2
4 03:21:59 Lyndon Davies PACTri Male Senior Male 36 4 3
5 03:25:31 Stephen Minnikin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Male Senior Male 100 5 4
6 03:26:24 Sebastian Briggs Winchester & District AC Male Male Vet 50 17 6 1
7 03:32:39 Megan Judge Black Pear Joggers Female Senior Female 78 1 1
8 03:37:55 Ryan Lyttle Black Pear Joggers Male Senior Male 87 7 5
9 03:39:14 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC Female Female Vet 50 58 2 1
10 03:39:19 Graham Hunt Male Male Vet 40 74 8 2
11 03:43:24 Karen Connell OS Runners Female Female Vet 35 28 3 1
12 03:45:44 Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town RRC Male Male Vet 60 117 9 1
13 03:46:38 Andrew Butland Male Male Vet 40 25 10 3
14 03:46:49 Liam Scott Male Senior Male 122 11 6
15 03:46:54 Judy Orme Portishead R C Female Female Vet 60 107 4 1
16 03:46:59 Charlie McCoy Fetch Everyone Male Male Vet 40 93 12 4
17 03:47:13 Gareth Ralphs Maidenhead AC Male Male Vet 50 115 13 2
18 03:48:48 Karen Dore Female Female Vet 40 41 5 1
19 03:49:04 Dave Taylor Male Senior Male 130 14 7
20 03:50:41 Casper Hoogzaad Male Male Vet 40 73 15 5
21 03:52:54 Heidi Price Reading Joggers Female Female Vet 40 146 6 2
22 03:54:15 Huw Parry North Shields Polytechnic Club #2658367 Male Male Vet 50 109 16 3
23 03:59:05 Amanda Hancock Barrow Runners Female Female Vet 40 59 7 3
24 04:00:18 James Lucas Male Male Vet 40 86 17 6
25 04:03:37 Jay Harris Male Senior Male 62 18 8
26 04:05:53 Alexander Kington Male Senior Male 81 19 9
27 04:05:54 Jon Gill Male Senior Male 54 20 10
28 04:06:17 Lucy Hiscocks Portishead R C Female Senior Female 67 8 2
29 04:08:55 Alex Russell Male Male Vet 50 120 21 4
30 04:10:27 Steve Deakin Male Male Vet 40 38 22 7
31 04:13:28 Graham Troth Male Male Vet 40 134 23 8
32 04:15:12 Brian Matthews Male Male Vet 60 90 24 2
33 04:15:56 Graham McKenna Male Male Vet 40 94 25 9
34 04:16:45 Nicholas Bear Male Male Vet 50 9 26 5
35 04:17:02 Andrew Bond Male Male Vet 40 14 27 10
36 04:18:43 Simon Oliver Male Senior Male 106 28 11
37 04:19:29 Rebecca Troth Female Senior Female 133 9 3
38 04:19:40 Shaun Tymon Male Male Vet 50 138 29 6
39 04:21:18 Elizabeth Sim Ogmore Phoenix Runners Female Female Vet 40 123 10 4
40 04:24:30 Tessa Legg Female Female Vet 35 84 11 2
41 04:24:41 Lee Gregory Male Senior Male 57 30 12
42 04:26:10 Ben Burgess Male Senior Male 20 31 13
43 04:28:16 Rob Sims Male Male Vet 50 124 32 7
44 04:28:42 Emma Brown Bramley Trail Runners Female Female Vet 35 18 12 3
45 04:30:19 Phoebe Pring Female Senior Female 114 13 4
46 04:30:32 Matt Thackray Male Senior Male 131 33 14
47 04:31:03 Matt Evans Male Senior Male 45 34 15
48 04:33:47 Richard Nicholls Male Male Vet 60 102 35 3
49 04:34:31 Tess Briggs Female Female Vet 40 16 14 5
50 04:34:44 Rob Palmer Male Male Vet 50 108 36 8
51 04:36:25 Scott Hill Male Senior Male 66 37 16
52 04:39:10 Frances Edwards Female Female Vet 35 43 15 4
53 04:40:50 Kerry Williams Female Senior Female 145 16 5
54 04:41:26 David Sollis Male Male Vet 50 125 38 9
55 04:43:18 James Waugh Male Male Vet 60 143 39 4
56 04:44:44 Sarah Waugh Female Female Vet 40 142 17 6
57 04:46:05 Paul Bennett Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 60 11 40 5
58 04:46:37 CLIVE METTI Male Male Vet 50 97 41 10
59 04:46:59 Karen Watson Bristol and West AC (est. 1882) Female Female Vet 50 140 18 2
60 04:47:25 Keith Peters Male Male Vet 50 112 42 11
61 04:47:25 Deborah Peters Female Female Vet 50 111 19 3
62 04:47:27 Paul Rooker Male Male Vet 40 116 43 11
63 04:48:03 Matthew Hiscocks Male Senior Male 68 44 17
64 04:48:31 Roberto Gaveglia Lonely Goat RC Male Senior Male 52 45 18
65 04:48:55 Rich Gill Male Senior Male 53 46 19
66 04:49:11 Stuart Eldridge Male Male Vet 40 44 47 12
67 04:50:02 Donal Hynes Male Male Vet 60 76 48 6
68 04:50:04 Emma Meredith Lonely Goat RC Female Female Vet 40 95 20 7
69 04:50:08 David Stockdale Male Senior Male 127 49 20
70 04:50:16 Tom Burnell Lonely Goat RC Male Senior Male 22 50 21
71 04:50:49 Wendy Conway Female Female Vet 50 29 21 4
72 04:51:32 Rob Alderman Male Male Vet 40 2 51 13
73 04:51:33 Fiona Braithwaite Female Female Vet 35 15 22 5
74 04:52:43 Steve Bailey Barrow Runners Male Senior Male 5 52 22
75 04:53:53 Suzy Bennett Road Runners Club Female Female Vet 50 10 23 5
76 04:55:46 Vanessa Burrell Bracknell Forest Runners Female Female Vet 50 23 24 6
77 04:58:49 Jessica Patel Female Senior Female 110 25 6
78 04:58:51 Margaret MacLeod Female Female Vet 50 88 26 7
79 05:01:20 Rachel Troth Female Female Vet 50 135 27 8
80 05:01:56 Zoe Charlton Female Female Vet 35 27 28 6
81 05:02:09 Jessica Hassall Female Senior Female 63 29 7
82 05:02:12 Anita Davies Female Female Vet 50 35 30 9
83 05:03:22 Maurice Hill Male Male Vet 50 65 53 12
84 05:05:25 Phillip Harpham Male Senior Male 60 54 23
85 05:06:44 Michelle Edgell Female Female Vet 40 42 31 8
86 05:08:21 Caroline Blunt Female Female Vet 50 13 32 10
87 05:10:42 Kat Lansdown Female Senior Female 83 33 8
88 05:11:19 Alan Cottle Male Male Vet 60 30 55 7
89 05:11:37 Lisa Green Female Female Vet 40 55 34 9
90 05:17:41 Denise Gauntlett st.john's running club Female Female Vet 50 51 35 11
91 05:20:00 Helen Trudgeon Female Female Vet 40 136 36 10
92 05:22:32 Michael Hobbs Male Male Vet 50 72 56 13
93 05:25:43 Tony Watts Male Male Vet 50 141 57 14
94 05:26:49 Catherine Hitchin Female Female Vet 40 69 37 11
95 05:26:51 Stuart Ogden Male Male Vet 40 105 58 14
96 05:27:46 Helen Dabbs Female Female Vet 40 34 38 12
97 05:28:13 Tina Delaney Female Female Vet 35 39 39 7
98 05:28:14 Sarah Flourentzou Female Female Vet 35 47 40 8
99 05:31:17 Elizabeth Messum Female Female Vet 50 96 41 12
100 05:33:46 Niki Felton Female Female Vet 40 46 42 13
101 05:34:49 Joanne Hobbs Female Female Vet 40 71 43 14
102 05:36:05 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters Female Female Vet 40 99 44 15
103 05:37:12 Roberta Havers Chepstow harriers Female Female Vet 35 64 45 9
104 05:39:33 StJohn Ford Male Male Vet 40 49 59 15
105 05:40:58 Lucie Barrow Female Senior Female 8 46 9
106 05:46:36 Sarah Russell Female Female Vet 50 119 47 13
107 05:52:18 Alice Warren Female Female Vet 35 139 48 10
108 05:54:54 Louisa Harpham-Sou Female Senior Female 61 49 10
109 05:56:19 Samantha Blackmore-Squires Female Female Vet 35 12 50 11
110 06:00:03 Denise Matthews Female Female Vet 50 91 51 14
111 06:00:19 JANET HOARE Female Female Vet 60 70 52 2
112 06:00:22 Kim Crispin Female Female Vet 50 33 53 15
113 06:01:44 Toni Brown Female Female Vet 50 19 54 16
114 06:02:34 Claire Morris Female Female Vet 35 101 55 12
115 06:04:26 John Francksen Male Male Vet 50 50 60 15
116 06:05:48 Julie Letton Female Female Vet 40 85 56 16
117 06:12:05 Keren Greenall Female Female Vet 40 56 57 17
118 06:20:26 Paula Alderman Male Male Vet 40 1 61 16
119 06:21:01 Tina Burrows Female Female Vet 50 24 58 17
120 06:25:32 Amy Badman Female Female Vet 35 4 59 13
121 06:25:41 Sara Ford Female Female Vet 40 48 60 18
122 06:28:05 Rebecca McCoy Female Female Vet 35 92 61 14
123 06:30:22 Kate Rowley Female Female Vet 40 118 62 19
124 06:55:30 Amy OConnor Female Female Vet 35 104 63 15
125 06:55:32 Jonathan OConnor Male Senior Male 103 62 24
126 06:56:18 Rhiannon Taylor Female Female Vet 35 129 64 16
127 07:01:18 Lindsey Cox Female Female Vet 40 32 65 20
128 07:12:23 Julie Barrow Female Female Vet 60 6 66 3
129 07:16:10 Sian Barrow Female Senior Female 7 67 11
130 08:05:15 Phillipa James Female Female Vet 40 77 68 21
131 08:45:42 Teresa Whatty Female Female Vet 40 144 69 22