ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Saltwood Boxing Day Run 2014

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:42 NICHOLLS Maximilian Appledore Turkeys Male Male Under 18 835 1 1
2 00:17:28 HOBBS Steve Victoria Pk & Tower Hamlets AC Male Male Over 40 454 2 1
3 00:17:29 RIGBY Sam South Kent Harriers Male Senior Men 905 3 1
4 00:17:42 KARIMI Kayvan Unattached Male Male Over 40 55 4 2
5 00:17:49 NICHOLLS Euan Appledore Turkeys Male Male Under 18 836 5 2
6 00:18:06 GILLETT David Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Men 748 6 2
7 00:18:13 HOGBEN Matt Appledore Turkeys Male Senior Men 532 7 3
8 00:18:18 HOYLAND Phil Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Men 599 8 4
9 00:18:38 O'BRIEN Stephen Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Men 839 9 5
10 00:18:42 WEEKES David Folkestone Running Club Male Male Over 40 702 10 3
11 00:19:13 RIDER Peter Folkestone Running Club Male Male Over 40 262 11 4
12 00:19:27 ELLYATT Chris The Herbinators Male Senior Men 612 12 6
13 00:19:30 NOBLE Andrew Folkestone Running Club Male Male Over 50 383 13 1
14 00:19:31 CARLEY Jamie Male Male Under 18 306 14 3
15 00:19:32 CREANE John South Kent Harriers Male Male Over 40 301 15 5
16 00:19:32 GRUNCELL Stan Unattached Male Senior Men 272 16 7
17 00:19:34 PRICE Anthony Unattached Male Senior Men 999 17 8
18 00:19:37 ELLERBY Mark Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Men 2 18 9
19 00:19:43 APPLEBY Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 313 19 10
20 00:19:46 HARDS Stuart Unattached Male Senior Men 968 20 11
21 00:19:49 MOTTA Jay Unattached Male Senior Men 242 21 12
22 00:19:50 PRICE Phillip Unattached Male Senior Men 1000 22 13
23 00:19:52 FOX Ella Foxes Female Female Under 18 710 1 1
24 00:19:57 PLUCKROSE Tony Unattached Male Senior Men 261 23 14
25 00:20:07 KENYON-VAUGHAN David Unattached Male Male Over 50 833 24 2
26 00:20:08 POPE Tom Unattached Male Senior Men 970 25 15
27 00:20:13 ROBERTSON Andy Appledore Turkeys Male Senior Men 548 26 16
28 00:20:23 MARR Philip Unattached Male Male Over 50 670 27 3
29 00:20:27 WARD Sam Crosskeys Male Senior Men 615 28 17
30 00:20:29 FOX Joseph Foxes Male Male Under 12 711 29 1
31 00:20:32 GRIFFIN Piers Unattached Male Senior Men 426 30 18
32 00:20:34 HOBBS Jonathan Unattached Male Senior Men 205 31 19
33 00:20:37 LING Alastair Must Tri Harder Male Male Over 40 942 32 6
34 00:20:41 SAGE Gary Ashford & District Male Male Over 40 847 33 7
35 00:20:48 BRADFORD Jon Unattached Male Senior Men 626 34 20
36 00:20:50 MACGREGOR Joseph Unattached Male Senior Men 197 35 21
37 00:20:53 HOLDERNESS Will Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Senior Men 596 36 22
38 00:20:58 JEFFERY Jean-Paul Unattached Male Male Over 40 18 37 8
39 00:20:59 PICKUP Dave Unattached Male Male Over 40 557 38 9
40 00:21:01 FOX Abbie Foxes Female Female Under 18 709 2 2
41 00:21:20 HENNESSY Joe Unattached Male Senior Men 583 39 23
42 00:21:21 KIRKWOOD Jamie Unattached Male Male Over 40 458 40 10
43 00:21:23 WARE Scott Unattached Male Male Over 40 618 41 11
44 00:21:23 HEMPHREY Jamie Hemp Hurricanes Male Senior Men 729 42 24
45 00:21:24 WATSON Charles Sick Lame Lazy Male Senior Men 219 43 25
46 00:21:26 LEOPARD Pat Folkestone Rowing Club Male Male Over 50 381 44 4
47 00:21:27 CARLEY Jessica Invicta East Kent Female Female Under 15 305 3 1
48 00:21:28 GEERING Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 195 45 26
49 00:21:30 POPE James Unattached Male Senior Men 461 46 27
50 00:21:30 HOGBEN Martin Crosskeys Male Male Over 40 948 47 12
51 00:21:37 MILLS Daniel Unattached Male Senior Men 13 48 28
52 00:21:40 WILDMAN Marcus Unattached Male Senior Men 414 49 29
53 00:21:42 HEATON Mathilde Hong Kong Trail Runners Female Female Over 35 363 4 1
54 00:21:50 EASTHOPE Edward Unattached Male Senior Men 725 50 30
55 00:21:59 WILSON John Unattached Male Male Over 40 375 51 13
56 00:22:00 LESTER Mathew Crosskeys Male Senior Men 40 52 31
57 00:22:07 MORRIS Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 377 53 32
58 00:22:09 TAPPLY Phillip Unattached Male Senior Men 792 54 33
59 00:22:13 FOX Paul Foxes Male Male Over 40 712 55 14
60 00:22:14 PLEWS George Unattached Male Senior Men 1772 56 34
61 00:22:16 BEAN Tom Unattached Male Senior Men 562 57 35
62 00:22:18 TUSON Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 225 58 15
63 00:22:21 WILLSON Henry Unattached Male Senior Men 392 59 36
64 00:22:24 RUSH Andrew Unattached Male Male Over 40 593 60 16
65 00:22:29 KERSHAW Matthew Unattached Male Male Over 40 527 61 17
66 00:22:32 MACGREGOR Victoria Unattached Female Senior Lady 198 5 1
67 00:22:40 RICKWOOD David Rickwise Male Senior Men 946 62 37
68 00:22:42 BARTLETT Jason Run Shower Beer Male Male Over 40 920 63 18
69 00:22:43 COLEY Tom Unattached Male Male Over 40 432 64 19
70 00:22:49 WOOD Greg Unattached Male Male Under 18 276 65 4
71 00:22:49 ALLINGHAM Will Unattached Male Senior Men 211 66 38
72 00:22:52 GIBSON Stuart Unattached Male Male Over 40 224 67 20
73 00:22:52 BRAY Andrew Lobsters Male Senior Men 846 68 39
74 00:22:55 JEFFERY Deborah Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 35 17 6 2
75 00:22:57 SWAN Andrew Deal Tri Club Male Male Over 40 463 69 21
76 00:22:58 TAFFINDER Louis Unattached Male Male Under 18 36 70 5
77 00:23:01 CURTIS Caroline Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 384 7 1
78 00:23:02 SPRINKS Stuart Unattached Male Senior Men 14 71 40
79 00:23:04 NEAVES Ed Impact PT Male Senior Men 474 72 41
80 00:23:07 HULBERT Mark Crosskeys Male Male Over 40 246 73 22
81 00:23:08 MOUSLEY Sam Invicta East Kent Male Male Under 18 1664 74 6
82 00:23:08 HOWITT Charlie Unattached Male Male Under 18 233 75 7
83 00:23:11 KING Miranda Unattached Female Female Under 18 222 8 3
84 00:23:11 DERRY Alexander Unattached Male Senior Men 35 76 42
85 00:23:14 COWELL Jeremie Unattached Male Senior Men 413 77 43
86 00:23:21 SLUMAN Philip Unattached Male Senior Men 489 78 44
87 00:23:22 DERRY James Unattached Male Male Over 40 33 79 23
88 00:23:23 JOHNSON Alan Crosskeys Male Male Over 40 761 80 24
89 00:23:25 TUSON Daniel Unattached Male Male Over 40 226 81 25
90 00:23:28 BLANKS Charlie Unattached Male Male Under 15 270 82 1
91 00:23:32 FOX Thomas Foxes Male Male Under 18 868 83 8
92 00:23:33 THORGRIMSSON Nigel Unattached Male Male Over 50 26 84 5
93 00:23:34 HEARD Alexander Unattached Male Senior Men 867 85 45
94 00:23:37 BROWN David Unattached Male Male Over 40 319 86 26
95 00:23:42 TAPPLY Richard Unattached Male Senior Men 791 87 46
96 00:23:44 BELL Kevin Unattached Female Senior Lady 354 9 2
97 00:23:47 MCDINE Neil Unattached Male Male Over 40 614 88 27
98 00:23:47 NEILSON Joe Unattached Male Senior Men 643 89 47
99 00:23:51 CROUCHER Mark Male Male Over 40 499 90 28
100 00:23:52 THOMPSON Michael Unattached Male Senior Men 915 91 48
101 00:23:53 SMITH Finn Unattached Male Male Under 15 704 92 2
102 00:23:53 MORRIS Andy Morris Male Senior Men 318 93 49
103 00:23:56 EVEMY Richard Unattached Male Senior Men 647 94 50
104 00:24:08 O'CONNOR Catherine Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 349 10 2
105 00:24:10 HAYES Hugo Unattached Male Senior Men 671 95 51
106 00:24:13 HULBERT Max Unattached Male Male Under 15 247 96 3
107 00:24:23 TERRY Mark Unattached Male Senior Men 559 97 52
108 00:24:25 JOHNSON James Unattached Male Senior Men 963 98 53
109 00:24:26 MORRIS David Larkfield Male Male Over 60 477 99 1
110 00:24:27 HEMPHREY Phillipa Hemp Hurricanes Female Female Under 12 728 11 1
111 00:24:28 WILSON Christopher Unattached Male Male Under 15 376 100 4
112 00:24:31 WILSON Matthew Unattached Male Male Under 15 378 101 5
113 00:24:31 BINGHAM Simon Unattached Male Male Over 40 746 102 29
114 00:24:32 SWOFFER Chris Unattached Male Senior Men 390 103 54
115 00:24:32 TAFFINDER Jacques Unattached Male Male Under 18 23 104 9
116 00:24:33 SHIELDS Peter Team Monkeyface Male Senior Men 818 105 55
117 00:24:35 LUCKHAM Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 694 106 56
118 00:24:37 WREN Raymond Male Male Over 40 279 107 30
119 00:24:37 CARR Tom Team Heem Male Senior Men 69 108 57
120 00:24:41 HIGGINS Katie Unattached Female Female Under 15 496 12 2
121 00:24:42 NEILSON Dan Unattached Male Male Under 18 642 109 10
122 00:24:42 YEMM Tim Unattached Male Senior Men 217 110 58
123 00:24:44 BUDD George Unattached Male Male Under 18 130 111 11
124 00:24:45 Unregistered Competitor NDB 0
125 00:24:49 Unregistered Competitor NDB 0
126 00:24:58 AXON Henry Unattached Male Male Under 18 450 112 12
127 00:24:59 HILL Hester Unattached Female Female Under 18 1776 13 4
128 00:25:00 BUSSEY Alice Unattached Female Female Under 15 911 14 3
129 00:25:01 JENKINS Kirk Unattached Male Senior Men 572 113 59
130 00:25:02 DAVIES Jessica Unattached Female Senior Lady 977 15 3
131 00:25:04 STAGG Matt Unattached Male Male Over 40 310 114 31
132 00:25:06 YEMM Toby Ashford AC Male Male Under 12 215 115 2
133 00:25:09 MILLS Ben Unattached Male Male Under 12 961 116 3
134 00:25:11 MILLS Justin Unattached Male Male Over 40 962 117 32
135 00:25:17 BRADY James Unattached Male Male Over 50 603 118 6
136 00:25:17 FLANAGAN Peter Unattached Male Male Over 50 579 119 7
137 00:25:20 BRACKEN Dean Ashford & District Male Senior Men 800 120 60
138 00:25:22 GOLDBACHER Matt Unattached Male Male Under 18 285 121 13
139 00:25:24 KENNEDY Daniel Unattached Male Male Over 40 738 122 33
140 00:25:29 SPONG Fred Spong Male Senior Men 320 123 61
141 00:25:39 BURNETT Philip Unattached Male Male Over 40 755 124 34
142 00:25:39 RICKWOOD Mollie Rickwise Female Female Under 18 947 16 5
143 00:25:42 ALLNUTT Karen Allnutt Female Female Over 35 991 17 3
144 00:25:48 JOHNSON Glyn Unattached Male Male Over 40 524 125 35
145 00:25:52 FREEMAN Stuart Unattached Male Senior Men 568 126 62
146 00:25:56 ELLIS David Unattached Male Senior Men 666 127 63
147 00:25:58 WHYBROW James Unattached Male Senior Men 483 128 64
148 00:26:03 RECORD Romain Dashing Froggies Male Senior Men 497 129 65
149 00:26:04 THOMPSON David Unattached Male Male Over 60 807 130 2
150 00:26:06 PAYNE Kelly Unattached Female Senior Lady 507 18 4
151 00:26:06 HEARD Gregory Unattached Male Senior Men 865 131 66
152 00:26:07 CARLEY Melanie Female Female Over 35 303 19 4
153 00:26:08 NIEWOUDT Tristan Ruston Male Male Under 15 682 132 6
154 00:26:08 HAGGER Jack Unattached Male Male Under 18 940 133 14
155 00:26:09 GUNNELL Paula Unattached Female Female Over 45 636 20 3
156 00:26:12 GIBBONS Charlie Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Under 12 417 134 4
157 00:26:13 MACGREGOR Beth Unattached Female Senior Lady 199 21 5
158 00:26:22 ALLINGHAM Henry Unattached Male Senior Men 212 135 67
159 00:26:25 HOBBS Daniel Unattached Male Senior Men 207 136 68
160 00:26:26 POLLARD Sebastian Unattached Male Senior Men 586 137 69
161 00:26:27 WALKING Will Unattached Male Male Under 18 346 138 15
162 00:26:27 AEDAN Kieran Unattached Male Senior Men 747 139 70
163 00:26:28 GARROD Theo Unattached Male Male Under 12 429 140 5
164 00:26:30 GRANT Jake Unattached Male Male Under 15 786 141 7
165 00:26:31 HOLDERNESS Edward Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Under 18 594 142 16
166 00:26:32 LAWSON Simon Unattached Male Senior Men 469 143 71
167 00:26:33 ARCHIBALD Robert Unattached Male Male Over 40 909 144 36
168 00:26:38 HAGGER Sean Unattached Male Senior Men 422 145 72
169 00:26:38 MURRAY-JONES Ross Unattached Male Senior Men 939 146 73
170 00:26:40 O'BRIEN Joshua Unattached Male Male Under 12 972 147 6
171 00:26:41 O'BRIEN Paul Unattached Male Senior Men 971 148 74
172 00:26:44 DIXON Gregory Jelly Legs Male Male Over 40 264 149 37
173 00:26:48 LUNN Adrian Unattached Male Male Over 40 425 150 38
174 00:26:53 CARROLL Leo Unattached Male Male Under 12 338 151 7
175 00:26:54 WALKLING Matthew Invicta East Kent Male Senior Men 715 152 75
176 00:26:56 NICHOLLS Stuart Appledore Turkeys Male Male Over 50 834 153 8
177 00:26:58 SAMSON Connor Unattached Male Male Under 15 274 154 8
178 00:26:58 BURNETT Beth Canterbury Harriers Female Senior Lady 754 22 6
179 00:27:02 PUTTOCK Karen Unattached Female Female Over 35 851 23 5
180 00:27:03 WILLIAMS Oliver Unattached Male Senior Men 248 155 76
181 00:27:03 REINA Thomas Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Under 12 281 156 8
182 00:27:04 CARNEY Lewis Unattached Male Male Under 12 658 157 9
183 00:27:04 WATTS Christopher Folkestone Running Club Male Male Under 15 979 158 9
184 00:27:06 ELLIS Edward Unattached Male Senior Men 668 159 77
185 00:27:07 HEARD Steven Unattached Male Male Over 50 866 160 9
186 00:27:11 WALTON Stephanie Unattached Female Senior Lady 667 24 7
187 00:27:12 BRISSENDEN Abbi South Kent Harriers Female Female Over 35 347 25 6
188 00:27:15 WHEATLEY John Unattached Male Senior Men 405 161 78
189 00:27:32 HIGGINS Jeff Unattached Male Male Over 50 495 162 10
190 00:27:35 BUDD Julian Unattached Male Male Over 40 131 163 39
191 00:27:35 SHERLOCK Paul Unattached Male Senior Men 863 164 79
192 00:27:36 STEWART Andy Unattached Male Male Over 40 364 165 40
193 00:27:37 FORDSDIKE Sam Unattached Male Senior Men 374 166 80
194 00:27:37 HOWARD Kelsey Howard Female Senior Lady 819 26 8
195 00:27:39 TURBUTT Gail Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 35 844 27 7
196 00:27:40 LASCELLES Kate Unattached Female Senior Lady 880 28 9
197 00:27:46 ROBSON Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 353 167 41
198 00:27:48 GOODWIN Nikki Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 35 462 29 8
199 00:27:48 HARDWARE Helen Small and Tall Female Senior Lady 577 30 10
200 00:27:49 TERRY Tim Small and Tall Male Senior Men 578 168 81
201 00:27:50 DOVEY Peter Unattached Male Male Over 60 5 169 3
202 00:27:51 FERRY Calum Unattached Male Senior Men 907 170 82
203 00:27:54 TUBMAN Eleanor Unattached Female Senior Lady 46 31 11
204 00:27:55 PEERS Jo Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 635 32 4
205 00:27:57 PEREZ Jose Unattached Male Male Over 50 764 171 11
206 00:28:00 CLARKE Philippa Unattached Female Senior Lady 309 33 12
207 00:28:02 KING Oliver Unattached Male Male Under 18 810 172 17
208 00:28:03 YOUNG David Unattached Male Senior Men 455 173 83
209 00:28:04 Unregistered Competitor NDB 0
210 00:28:07 HICKMAN Steve Ashford & District Male Male Over 50 501 174 12
211 00:28:12 WHYBROW Madeleine Unattached Female Senior Lady 482 34 13
212 00:28:19 MCANDREW Douglas Unattached Male Senior Men 503 175 84
213 00:28:20 SLUMAN Mark Dover Road Runners Male Male Over 60 487 176 4
214 00:28:22 TAFFINDER Max Unattached Male Male Under 18 38 177 18
215 00:28:22 HOWITT Max Unattached Male Male Under 18 231 178 19
216 00:28:24 NEWTON Freddie Unattached Male Male Under 12 916 179 10
217 00:28:24 NEWTON An Unattached Male Senior Men 917 180 85
218 00:28:24 WILLIAMS Harry Unattached Male Male Under 18 37 181 20
219 00:28:25 SEMANDENI Tom Unattached Male Male Under 18 953 182 21
220 00:28:26 WALLS Andy Unattached Male Male Over 40 365 183 42
221 00:28:27 CARNEY Guy Carney Male Senior Men 772 184 86
222 00:28:31 WRAIGHT Jill Unattached Female Female Over 55 208 35 1
223 00:28:32 GARDINER Kirsty Folkestone Running Club Female Senior Lady 864 36 14
224 00:28:33 ROSS Alyson Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 235 37 5
225 00:28:34 BAKER Simon The Herbinators Male Male Over 40 613 185 43
226 00:28:35 WHITE Charlie Unattached Male Male Over 50 485 186 13
227 00:28:35 RUSH Noah Unattached Male Male Under 15 592 187 10
228 00:28:41 LEE Spencer Larkfield Male Male Over 40 549 188 44
229 00:28:43 JEZARD George Unattached Male Male Under 15 564 189 11
230 00:28:47 SEMANDENI Ray Unattached Male Male Over 40 954 190 45
231 00:28:49 BUGDEN Oliver Unattached Male Male Under 12 760 191 11
232 00:28:49 RUSSELL Jeremy Unattached Male Male Over 50 229 192 14
233 00:28:59 NASH Daniel Unattached Male Male Over 40 862 193 46
234 00:29:01 CLENCH James Unattached Male Male Over 40 808 194 47
235 00:29:02 CURRAN Fliss Curran Female Female Under 15 984 38 4
236 00:29:03 LEACH Jamie Unattached Male Senior Men 484 195 87
237 00:29:04 VAUGHAN Michael Unattached Male Male Over 40 600 196 48
238 00:29:06 SEVERS Ken Unattached Male Male Over 60 828 197 5
239 00:29:07 SEVERS Jon Unattached Male Male Over 40 827 198 49
240 00:29:09 MOYLE Darrel Run Shower Beer Male Male Over 40 921 199 50
241 00:29:09 COSIN Hannah Unattached Female Female Over 35 580 39 9
242 00:29:10 KENWARD Katie Unattached Female Senior Lady 34 40 15
243 00:29:12 SANDERS Leslie Selby Striders Female Female Over 55 544 41 2
244 00:29:12 COWELL Faith Unattached Female Female Over 45 901 42 6
245 00:29:16 GARRARD Boyd Unattached Male Male Over 50 204 200 15
246 00:29:17 KEET Toby Unattached Male Male Under 18 914 201 22
247 00:29:17 NUNDY William Unattached Male Male Under 18 433 202 23
248 00:29:20 WATTS Catriona Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 980 43 7
249 00:29:21 WHITE Charlie Unattached Male Senior Men 343 203 88
250 00:29:24 BURGESS Ellis Unattached Male Male Under 18 345 204 24
251 00:29:26 CHIVERS Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 895 205 89
252 00:29:31 BURTON Stephen Activ Male Male Over 50 822 206 16
253 00:29:31 ALLON Andy Unattached Male Male Over 50 922 207 17
254 00:29:33 SMITH Andrew Unattached Male Male Over 40 646 208 51
255 00:29:35 PRYKE-SYRETT Reaf Unattached Male Male Under 15 829 209 12
256 00:29:36 BEESON Greg Unattached Male Male Over 40 563 210 52
257 00:29:38 FREELAND Kathryn Unattached Female Female Over 45 24 44 8
258 00:29:38 WATKINS Andy Unattached Male Male Over 40 25 211 53
259 00:29:39 RALLS Nick Howitt Male Senior Men 449 212 90
260 00:29:51 GUNN Robert Unattached Male Male Under 18 263 213 25
261 00:29:52 LARGE Dan Unattached Male Senior Men 269 214 91
262 00:29:58 SEAMER Jamie Unattached Male Male Under 18 1779 215 26
263 00:29:59 CARNEY Claudia Unattached Female Senior Lady 771 45 16
264 00:30:03 THOMAS Trevor Unattached Male Male Over 50 785 216 18
265 00:30:03 NOBLE Jane Unattached Female Female Over 45 470 46 9
266 00:30:05 BLISS Ed Reigate rovers Male Male Over 40 606 217 54
267 00:30:08 MALKI Naim-Marc Unattached Male Senior Men 582 218 92
268 00:30:14 FOX Christine Foxes Female Female Over 45 869 47 10
269 00:30:15 HILL John Unattached Male Senior Men 1777 219 93
270 00:30:16 CARROLL Stuart Unattached Male Male Over 40 337 220 55
271 00:30:24 HOSKINS Howard Unattached Male Male Over 50 398 221 19
272 00:30:25 FERGUSON Andrew Unattached Male Senior Men 975 222 94
273 00:30:31 HOWITT Duncan Unattached Male Male Over 50 232 223 20
274 00:30:31 CURRAN Matt Curran Male Male Over 40 982 224 56
275 00:30:32 VERKAIK Ben Unattached Male Male Under 15 720 225 13
276 00:30:33 Unregistered Competitor NDB 0
277 00:30:34 KNIGHT David Unattached Male Senior Men 669 226 95
278 00:30:35 KENNEDY Thomas Unattached Male Male Under 12 739 227 12
279 00:30:37 KELLER Conrad Unattached Male Male Under 12 858 228 13
280 00:30:47 GREENWELL Alex Unattached Male Male Under 12 708 229 14
281 00:30:49 BUGDEN Mark Unattached Male Male Over 50 759 230 21
282 00:30:50 HERBER Nick The Herbinators Male Senior Men 610 231 96
283 00:30:50 EWINS Terry Unattached Male Male Over 60 267 232 6
284 00:30:51 CADIER Mark South Kent Harriers Male Male Over 40 826 233 57
285 00:30:51 HARDS Morag Unattached Female Female Over 45 969 48 11
286 00:30:53 PRINGLE Adam Unattached Male Male Under 18 707 234 27
287 00:30:55 NUNDY Ian Unattached Male Male Over 40 434 235 58
288 00:30:56 BUXTON-CARDEN Kai Unattached Male Male Under 12 492 236 15
289 00:30:58 BLISS Sophie Reigate rovers Female Female Under 15 607 49 5
290 00:30:59 USHER Andrew Unattached Male Senior Men 294 237 97
291 00:30:59 CARDOW Chris Unattached Male Senior Men 293 238 98
292 00:31:01 CARLTON Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 845 239 59
293 00:31:02 LONG James Team Long Male Male Under 15 631 240 14
294 00:31:05 CLARKE Simon Unattached Male Male Over 50 780 241 22
295 00:31:06 CLARKE Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 813 242 99
296 00:31:12 ROBERTSON Elena Unattached Female Female Under 18 302 50 6
297 00:31:14 HERBERT Mark The Herbinators Male Male Over 50 611 243 23
298 00:31:17 UNKNOWN Runner Unattached NDB 22
299 00:31:18 AUGUST Dianne Canterbury Harriers Female Female Over 55 460 51 3
300 00:31:18 CREED Christopher Unattached Male Male Over 60 47 244 7
301 00:31:20 GREEN Thomas Great Chart School Male Male Under 12 713 245 16
302 00:31:20 GREEN Daniel Ashford Tri Club Male Male Over 40 714 246 60
303 00:31:20 SENTENACQ Lee Unattached Male Male Over 40 679 247 61
304 00:31:21 HILL Tim Team Hill Male Male Over 40 179 248 62
305 00:31:22 NIEWOUDT Benji Ruston Male Male Under 12 681 249 17
306 00:31:24 HUGHES Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 509 250 63
307 00:31:26 HOWARD Mark Howard Male Male Over 50 820 251 24
308 00:31:28 ARCHIBALD Joseph Unattached Male Male Under 12 908 252 18
309 00:31:29 WARRINER James Unattached Male Male Under 15 696 253 15
310 00:31:30 JOHNSON Tara Unattached Female Senior Lady 369 52 17
311 00:31:31 UNDERDOWN Annabelle Unattached Female Female Under 15 556 53 6
312 00:31:32 JAROS Mark Unattached Male Male Over 50 201 254 25
313 00:31:33 JONES Candice Unattached Female Female Over 35 4 54 10
314 00:31:34 BENNETT Helen Unattached Female Female Over 35 875 55 11
315 00:31:35 HILL Louise Team Hill Female Female Under 12 182 56 2
316 00:31:39 FAKLEY Martin Folkestone Rowing Club Male Male Over 60 382 255 8
317 00:31:40 TARRY Nigel Unattached Male Male Over 50 778 256 26
318 00:31:41 BERBINGTON Piers Unattached Male Senior Men 675 257 100
319 00:31:41 HARRIS Jacqui Female Female Over 35 278 57 12
320 00:31:51 BEGGS Tim Unattached Male Male Over 40 540 258 64
321 00:31:53 BODLEY Alexandra Unattached Female Female Over 35 640 58 13
322 00:31:59 CARNEY Marc Carney Male Male Over 50 769 259 27
323 00:32:09 GEERING Eleanor Unattached Female Senior Lady 196 59 18
324 00:32:13 HILL Suzy Team Hill Female Female Over 35 180 60 14
325 00:32:14 YEMM Diana Unattached Female Female Over 45 216 61 12
326 00:32:16 WRIGHT Gary Unattached Male Senior Men 821 260 101
327 00:32:16 BLASKETT Colin Unattached Male Male Over 40 334 261 65
328 00:32:18 KENWARD Andy Unattached Male Male Over 50 15 262 28
329 00:32:25 EASTWOOD Darren Unattached Male Senior Men 317 263 102
330 00:32:27 STREATFIELD Fred Unattached Male Male Over 60 687 264 9
331 00:32:29 WOOLGAR Chris Folkestone Running Club Male Male Over 50 238 265 29
332 00:32:35 EASTWOOD Adam Unattached Male Senior Men 316 266 103
333 00:32:35 EASTWOOD Evie Unattached Female Female Under 12 315 62 3
334 00:32:37 GUNN Ben Unattached Male Male Under 18 850 267 28
335 00:32:40 LITTLE Sam Unattached Male Male Under 18 494 268 29
336 00:32:40 HOLDCROFT Matthew Unattached Male Male Under 12 995 269 19
337 00:32:41 DAVIES Lucy Unattached Female Senior Lady 832 63 19
338 00:32:44 ALLINGHAM Grace Unattached Female Female Over 55 210 64 4
339 00:32:52 RAWLINGS Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 54 270 66
340 00:32:53 HUGHES Joshua Unattached Male Male Under 15 510 271 16
341 00:32:53 LAVERY Ed Unattached Male Senior Men 175 272 104
342 00:32:54 CHAMBERS Emily Unattached Female Female Under 15 39 65 7
343 00:33:01 PCKAVANCE Andrew Unattached Male Senior Men 368 273 105
344 00:33:02 GRIFFITHS Emily Clapham Chasers Female Female Over 55 1831 66 5
345 00:33:04 JOHNSON Keith Unattached Male Male Over 50 367 274 30
346 00:33:05 MORGAN Andrew Unattached Male Male Over 40 437 275 67
347 00:33:06 WHEELER Helen Unattached Female Female Over 45 308 67 13
348 00:33:07 WHEELER Bibi Unattached Female Female Under 12 307 68 4
349 00:33:07 SMITH Mai Unattached Female Senior Lady 1784 69 20
350 00:33:07 MORGAN Claire Unattached Female Female Over 35 436 70 15
351 00:33:08 WEBBER Russell Unattached Male Senior Men 50 276 106
352 00:33:09 MOLONEY Will Unattached Male Senior Men 806 277 107
353 00:33:10 REEVES Daniel Unattached Male Male Over 40 581 278 68
354 00:33:11 LARGE Dan Unattached Male Senior Men 269 279 108
355 00:33:11 ALDERMAN Marc Folkestone Rowing Club Male Senior Men 259 280 109
356 00:33:11 LEOPARD Pat Folkestone Rowing Club Male Male Over 50 381 281 31
357 00:33:14 BARROW Jason Unattached Male Male Over 40 393 282 69
358 00:33:16 BULL Lucy Unattached Female Senior Lady 802 71 21
359 00:33:16 BULL Anthony Unattached Male Senior Men 801 283 110
360 00:33:19 YULE Lewis Unattached Male Senior Men 699 284 111
361 00:33:24 ARCHIBALD Caitlin Unattached Female Female Under 15 910 72 8
362 00:33:25 TUBMAN Isobel Unattached Female Senior Lady 45 73 22
363 00:33:25 CRONK Bradley Unattached Male Senior Men 44 285 112
364 00:33:26 LEWIS Samuel Unattached Male Male Under 15 976 286 17
365 00:33:27 SHARP Albert Unattached Male Male Under 18 837 287 30
366 00:33:27 KING Bretton Unattached Male Male Over 50 223 288 32
367 00:33:29 DARVELL Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 1781 289 113
368 00:33:29 BUCK Lee Unattached Male Senior Men 622 290 114
369 00:33:32 HERBERT James The Herbinators Male Male Under 15 609 291 18
370 00:33:35 LONG Joe Team Long Male Senior Men 629 292 115
371 00:33:37 RUSSELL Jessica Unattached Female Female Under 18 230 74 7
372 00:33:39 VINE Guy Unattached Male Senior Men 848 293 116
373 00:33:39 MOUSLEY Glenn Haringey & Enfield Male Male Over 60 665 294 10
374 00:33:42 JOZEFKOWICZ Ewa Unattached Female Senior Lady 676 75 23
375 00:33:44 BARTLETT Paul Folkestone Running Club Male Male Over 40 574 295 70
376 00:33:46 JAKEMAN Paul Unattached Male Male Over 40 569 296 71
377 00:33:46 ALLDRITT Michael Unattached Male Male Over 40 1780 297 72
378 00:33:56 POSTEMA Louis Unattached Male Male Under 12 841 298 20
379 00:33:58 WISE Robert Unattached Male Male Over 40 978 299 73
380 00:33:58 ELLINGHAM Nicola Unattached Female Female Over 45 986 76 14
381 00:34:02 FUDGE Tim Unattached Male Male Over 50 623 300 33
382 00:34:05 UNDERDOWN Clive Unattached Male Male Over 40 558 301 74
383 00:34:05 UNDERDOWN Samuel Unattached Male Male Under 15 555 302 19
384 00:34:07 WEEKES Eleanor Team Weekes Female Senior Lady 743 77 24
385 00:34:08 UNKNOWN Runner Unattached NDB 57
386 00:34:08 GORE Frances Unattached Female Female Over 35 570 78 16
387 00:34:08 DOWDING Stuart Unattached Male Senior Men 1778 303 117
388 00:34:08 BALLARD Laura Unattached Female Senior Lady 750 79 25
389 00:34:12 RUSSELL Melissa Unattached Female Female Over 45 227 80 15
390 00:34:15 CURRAN Imogen Curran Female Female Under 18 983 81 8
391 00:34:16 MATTHEWS Andy Unattached Male Male Over 40 893 304 75
392 00:34:16 STEWART Herbie Team Stewart Male Male Under 12 789 305 21
393 00:34:17 STEWART Kevin Team Stewart Male Male Over 40 788 306 76
394 00:34:17 WINDLE Jason Unattached Male Male Over 40 650 307 77
395 00:34:17 WEEKES Lucy Team Weekes Female Senior Lady 742 82 26
396 00:34:17 LITTLE Kathryn Unattached Female Female Over 35 935 83 17
397 00:34:19 THORPE Samuel Unattached Male Male Under 12 853 308 22
398 00:34:19 PAYNE Kelly Unattached Female Senior Lady 507 84 27
399 00:34:19 JORDAN Matthew Unattached Male Male Over 40 271 309 78
400 00:34:20 WATSON Marie Sick Lame Lazy Female Female Over 45 218 85 16
401 00:34:22 GREEN Hazel Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 538 86 17
402 00:34:26 SMITH Louis Unattached Male Male Under 15 695 310 20
403 00:34:27 GREEN Harry Folkestone Running Club Male Male Under 18 537 311 31
404 00:34:28 STANTON Paul Unattached Male Male Over 40 403 312 79
405 00:34:28 YULE Sophie Unattached Female Senior Lady 698 87 28
406 00:34:28 BENNET Matt Unattached Male Senior Men 700 313 118
407 00:34:30 ELLIS Ellen Unattached Female Female Over 45 203 88 18
408 00:34:30 WINCH Robert Unattached Male Male Over 50 955 314 34
409 00:34:30 LEE Chris Unattached Male Male Over 40 852 315 80
410 00:34:33 CARR Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 352 316 81
411 00:34:34 CHAPMAN Simon Jelly Legs Male Male Over 50 985 317 35
412 00:34:35 GLYNN Jacob Glynn Male Male Under 15 298 318 21
413 00:34:35 SMITHARD John Unattached Male Senior Men 604 319 119
414 00:34:36 PARRISH Ryan Unattached Male Senior Men 244 320 120
415 00:34:42 GRAY Daniel Unattached Male Male Over 40 628 321 82
416 00:34:42 BUDD William Unattached Male Male Under 12 129 322 23
417 00:34:46 O'SHEA Jem Unattached Female Female Under 12 518 89 5
418 00:34:47 SAMPSON John Unattached Male Male Over 40 502 323 83
419 00:34:47 COWELL Connie Unattached Female Female Under 18 899 90 9
420 00:34:48 LENNON Emily Lennons Female Female Under 15 884 91 9
421 00:34:52 HOWARD Leah Howard Female Senior Lady 500 92 29
422 00:34:52 LOVELACE-WALING Henry Unattached Male Male Under 18 287 324 32
423 00:34:55 HOYLAND Amy Unattached Female Senior Lady 651 93 30
424 00:34:55 BOORMAN Andrew Unattached Male Male Over 40 335 325 84
425 00:34:56 GREEN Archie Green Team Male Male Under 15 1775 326 22
426 00:34:57 KENDALL Thomas Unattached Male Male Under 12 430 327 24
427 00:34:57 KENDALL Jason Unattached Male Male Over 40 431 328 85
428 00:34:58 BURGESS Daniel Unattached Male Male Under 15 344 329 23
429 00:35:12 WALKDEN Peter Unattached Male Male Over 60 395 330 11
430 00:35:15 CARNEY Alistair Unattached Male Male Under 15 657 331 24
431 00:35:18 PRYKE-SYRETT Kale Unattached Male Male Under 12 830 332 25
432 00:35:18 SYRETT David Unattached Male Male Over 40 831 333 86
433 00:35:22 KELLY Denise Jelly Legs Female Female Over 45 466 94 19
434 00:35:23 AXON Barney Unattached Male Male Under 15 451 334 25
435 00:35:29 SMITH Ryan Unattached Male Senior Men 768 335 121
436 00:35:31 TODD Simon Unattached Male Senior Men 420 336 122
437 00:35:31 WILSON Hewls Unattached Male Male Under 18 443 337 33
438 00:35:31 HART Ben Unattached Male Male Under 18 444 338 34
439 00:35:32 KIRBY David Dashing Froggies Male Male Over 50 488 339 36
440 00:35:36 LITTLE Alice Unattached Female Senior Lady 934 95 31
441 00:35:36 PAWSEY Henry Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Under 15 933 340 26
442 00:35:49 COOVRE Emma Unattached Female Female Over 35 958 96 18
443 00:35:49 COOVRE Oliver Unattached Male Senior Men 959 341 123
444 00:35:49 O'CALLAGHAN Michelle Unattached Female Female Over 45 757 97 20
445 00:35:49 STAVELEY Sarah Unattached Female Female Over 35 856 98 19
446 00:35:49 SAUNDERS Julian Unattached Male Male Over 60 941 342 12
447 00:35:49 EWINS Raymond Unattached Male Male Over 60 268 343 13
448 00:35:50 FULLER Serena Unattached Female Senior Lady 684 99 32
449 00:35:53 GREEN Luis Unattached Male Male Under 12 10 344 26
450 00:35:54 OSBORNE Finlay Fin Pivot Male Male Under 12 731 345 27
451 00:35:54 OSBORNE James Fin Pivot Male Male Over 40 730 346 87
452 00:36:03 LENNON John Lennons Male Male Over 40 886 347 88
453 00:36:03 LAWRIE Marilyn Jelly Legs Female Female Over 55 465 100 6
454 00:36:04 RANSLEY Max Ashford Tri Club Male Senior Men 652 348 124
455 00:36:07 HUGHES Harry Unattached Male Male Under 12 511 349 28
456 00:36:07 HUGHES Mark Unattached Male Male Over 40 509 350 89
457 00:36:07 BATES Andrew Unattached Male Male Over 50 402 351 37
458 00:36:10 AMOS Jess Unattached Female Senior Lady 7 101 33
459 00:36:12 CROSS Toby Unattached Male Male Under 18 660 352 35
460 00:36:12 RICHARDSON Samuel Unattached Male Male Under 12 237 353 29
461 00:36:14 OWENS Richard Unattached Male Male Over 50 960 354 38
462 00:36:16 MORRIS Karl Unattached Male Senior Men 370 355 125
463 00:36:17 BEAVERS Neil Unattached Male Male Over 50 8 356 39
464 00:36:17 BEAVERS Keith Unattached Male Male Over 50 9 357 40
465 00:36:20 NEWTON Harry Unattached Male Male Under 12 918 358 30
466 00:36:23 DE JAGER Lizelle Valley Badgers Female Female Over 35 632 102 20
467 00:36:23 RUSSELL Harriet Unattached Female Female Under 18 228 103 10
468 00:36:27 BARNES Edward Unattached Male Male Over 40 366 359 90
469 00:36:28 MAIDEN-BROOKS Simon Unattached Male Senior Men 173 360 126
470 00:36:32 MAIDEN-BROOKS Jem Unattached Female Senior Lady 174 104 34
471 00:36:33 BRYANT Graham Unattached Male Male Over 40 241 361 91
472 00:36:45 KENNEDY Juliet Unattached Female Female Under 15 740 105 10
473 00:36:45 KELLER Eileen Unattached Female Female Under 12 859 106 6
474 00:36:50 DEAW Kate Unattached Female Female Over 45 284 107 21
475 00:36:55 HUGHES Louise Unattached Female Female Over 45 214 108 22
476 00:37:02 WALNE Nicholas Unattached Male Male Over 40 286 362 92
477 00:37:02 SANGSTER Tom Unattached Male Male Over 40 881 363 93
478 00:37:03 MACKENZIE Kevin Unattached Male Male Over 40 965 364 94
479 00:37:03 MACKENZIE Charlie Unattached Male Male Under 12 966 365 31
480 00:37:06 SKELTON Tony Unattached Male Male Over 60 737 366 14
481 00:37:06 GUNNELL Bethany Unattached Female Female Under 18 637 109 11
482 00:37:07 NASH David Unattached Male Male Over 60 843 367 15
483 00:37:07 BUSSEY Oliver Unattached Male Male Under 12 913 368 32
484 00:37:09 CUAVEZ Jose Unattached Male Senior Men 923 369 127
485 00:37:09 RECORD Sarah Dashing Froggies Female Senior Lady 498 110 35
486 00:37:09 BROWN Trevor Unattached Male Male Over 50 741 370 41
487 00:37:10 TOSONE Sophie Unattached Female Senior Lady 950 111 36
488 00:37:10 HOOK Al Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Over 40 410 371 95
489 00:37:11 BARNES Nicholas Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Over 50 938 372 42
490 00:37:11 GAINES Diana Valley Badgers Female Female Over 55 350 112 7
491 00:37:15 GILLARD Sharon Unattached Female Female Over 35 243 113 21
492 00:37:23 RECORD Marie Odile Dashing Froggies Female Female Over 55 530 114 8
493 00:37:30 WREN Jane Ware Joggers Female Female Over 45 480 115 23
494 00:37:31 ROBERTS Dylan Unattached Male Male Under 18 341 373 36
495 00:37:32 PARKES Christopher Unattached Male Male Over 50 981 374 43
496 00:37:36 HARTLEY Keith Unattached Male Male Over 40 588 375 96
497 00:37:38 GRANT Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 701 376 128
498 00:37:47 BURNETT Lea Canterbury Harriers Female Female Over 45 756 116 24
499 00:37:49 WEBBER Ray Unattached Male Male Over 50 60 377 44
500 00:37:52 OSTLE Andy Unattached Male Senior Men 906 378 129
501 00:37:57 JUDI Mel Unattached Female Senior Lady 16 117 37
502 00:37:58 HADAWAY Damon Unattached Male Male Over 40 621 379 97
503 00:37:59 HADAWAY Alex Unattached Male Male Under 12 625 380 33
504 00:38:04 UNKNOWN Runner Unattached NDB 76
505 00:38:06 DORAN Gary Unattached Male Senior Men 732 381 130
506 00:38:09 RECORD Emilie Dashing Froggies Female Senior Lady 448 118 38
507 00:38:09 COWELL Florence Unattached Female Senior Lady 900 119 39
508 00:38:10 COWELL Beatrice Unattached Female Female Under 15 898 120 11
509 00:38:10 WELLMAN Paul Unattached Male Male Over 50 277 382 45
510 00:38:15 SAMSON Julius Unattached Male Male Over 40 275 383 98
511 00:38:15 BARRINGTON Charlotte Unattached Female Senior Lady 649 121 40
512 00:38:15 WEEDEN Helen Unattached Female Female Over 35 838 122 22
513 00:38:19 GRANT Christopher Unattached Male Male Over 60 824 384 16
514 00:38:19 MORGAN Jack Robert Unattached Male Senior Men 825 385 131
515 00:38:20 DOUBLE Cohen Dashing Froggies Male Male Under 15 531 386 27
516 00:38:20 KING Thomas Unattached Male Male Under 12 814 387 34
517 00:38:20 HOLDERNESS Harriette Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Under 18 595 123 12
518 00:38:37 BROWN John Maidstone Harriers Male Male Over 60 945 388 17
519 00:38:37 ANGELL Neil Unattached Male Senior Men 541 389 132
520 00:38:40 HEMPHREY Louisa Hemp Hurricanes Female Female Over 45 727 124 25
521 00:38:40 WILLIAMS Annelise Unattached Female Senior Lady 249 125 41
522 00:38:41 WILLIAMS Georgina Unattached Female Senior Lady 250 126 42
523 00:38:43 WHITE Tabitha Blue Force Female Senior Lady 575 127 43
524 00:38:45 AYERS Sebastian Elves of Kelvin Gorge Male Senior Men 645 390 133
525 00:39:01 GILHAM Chris Unattached Male Male Over 40 339 391 99
526 00:39:05 COWELL Dan Unattached Male Senior Men 200 392 134
527 00:39:08 SHIHABI Sara Unattached Female Senior Lady 476 128 44
528 00:39:09 THORPE Alex Unattached Male Male Over 40 854 393 100
529 00:39:12 MATTHEWS Maria Unattached Female Female Over 45 892 129 26
530 00:39:14 MOLONEY Ellen Unattached Female Senior Lady 805 130 45
531 00:39:17 VENES George Unattached Male Male Under 15 396 394 28
532 00:39:19 STANTON Cody Team Stanno Male Male Under 12 43 395 35
533 00:39:21 MOLONEY Jack Unattached Male Senior Men 804 396 135
534 00:39:34 KENDALL Thomas Unattached Male Male Under 12 430 397 36
535 00:39:46 RANDALL Alan Ware Joggers Male Male Over 50 481 398 46
536 00:39:51 REYNOLDS Julie Unattached Female Female Over 45 435 131 27
537 00:39:55 WATERFIELD Joanne Unattached Female Female Over 35 878 132 23
538 00:39:56 WATERFIELD Jonathan Metropolitan Police Male Senior Men 879 399 136
539 00:40:02 KANTER Laura Unattached Female Senior Lady 493 133 46
540 00:40:11 TOZER Daniel Unattached Male Senior Men 765 400 137
541 00:40:15 TAYLOR Andrea Unattached Female Female Over 45 749 134 28
542 00:40:16 NEWMAN-MILLER Samuel Unattached Male Senior Men 552 401 138
543 00:40:16 BUCK Jessica Unattached Female Female Under 18 551 135 13
544 00:40:18 COLLINS Tim Unattached Male Male Over 50 988 402 47
545 00:40:18 COLLINS Patrick Unattached Male Senior Men 987 403 139
546 00:40:20 LINE Amy Unattached Female Senior Lady 424 136 47
547 00:40:31 WATKINSON Edward Unattached Male Senior Men 973 404 140
548 00:40:35 DEANE Alice Unattached Female Senior Lady 974 137 48
549 00:40:38 FOX Adam Unattached Male Senior Men 190 405 141
550 00:40:38 FOX Christopher Unattached Male Male Over 50 187 406 48
551 00:40:48 WHITEHEAD Jenny Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 490 138 29
552 00:40:48 EDWARDS Sharon Unattached Female Female Over 45 491 139 30
553 00:40:50 MCLEAN Anna Unattached Female Female Over 35 3 140 24
554 00:40:52 VENES Maxine Unattached Female Female Over 45 397 141 31
555 00:40:53 WRAIGHT Karen Unattached Female Female Over 35 327 142 25
556 00:40:53 TURNER Caroline Kent Canicross Female Female Over 45 326 143 32
557 00:40:55 WRAIGHT Michael Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Over 40 324 407 101
558 00:40:55 MACKENZIE Emily Unattached Female Female Under 12 967 144 7
559 00:40:55 MACKENZIE Barney Unattached Male Male Under 15 964 408 29
560 00:40:55 LONG Emma Team Long Female Female Over 45 630 145 33
561 00:40:56 GIBSON Eleanor Unattached Female Female Under 15 693 146 12
562 00:40:56 WATERS Stacey Unattached Female Senior Lady 724 147 49
563 00:40:57 HARRISON Jen Unattached Female Senior Lady 726 148 50
564 00:40:57 HOLDERNESS Jamie Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Over 50 598 409 49
565 00:40:58 PEIRCE Laura Unattached Female Female Under 18 688 149 14
566 00:40:58 RIVETT Jamie Unattached Male Male Over 40 872 410 102
567 00:40:59 RIVETT Jake Unattached Male Male Under 12 874 411 37
568 00:41:02 WHITEHEAD Henry Unattached Male Male Under 12 27 412 38
569 00:41:04 CROSS Kevin Unattached Male Male Over 40 661 413 103
570 00:41:06 FUNNELL Sara Funnell Female Female Over 55 251 150 9
571 00:41:07 FUNNELL Graham Funnell Male Male Over 60 253 414 18
572 00:41:07 MORRIS Kalifa Unattached Female Senior Lady 372 151 51
573 00:41:08 HADAWAY Jacob Unattached Male Male Under 12 624 415 39
574 00:41:10 BRYANT Anais Unattached Female Female Under 12 240 152 8
575 00:41:12 READING Alice Unattached Female Female Under 12 944 153 9
576 00:41:12 HARTLEY Zoe Unattached Female Female Under 12 591 154 10
577 00:41:13 READING Carl Unattached Male Male Over 40 943 416 104
578 00:41:17 WOOP Jessica Brenda Female Senior Lady 782 155 52
579 00:41:18 SCRIVERS Darren Unattached Male Male Over 40 291 417 105
580 00:41:18 SCRIVENS Rhianna Unattached Female Female Under 12 290 156 11
581 00:41:21 POSTEMA Albert Unattached Male Male Under 12 840 418 40
582 00:41:21 POSTEMA Miles Unattached Male Male Over 40 842 419 106
583 00:41:28 SUTTON Jo Unattached Female Female Over 35 1647 157 26
584 00:41:29 CRAIG Fiona Canterbury Harriers Female Female Over 45 653 158 34
585 00:41:29 GUNNELL Tony Unattached Male Male Over 50 639 420 50
586 00:41:30 SHORT Andrew Unattached Male Male Over 50 1832 421 51
587 00:41:30 LONG Matthew Team Long Male Male Over 40 348 422 107
588 00:41:31 LONG Martin Unattached Male Male Over 40 627 423 108
589 00:41:31 ROLFE Hannah Unattached Female Female Under 15 11 159 13
590 00:41:34 BUSSEY Kevin Unattached Male Male Over 40 912 424 109
591 00:41:34 BODLEY Harry Unattached Male Male Under 12 288 425 41
592 00:41:35 BODLEY Peter Unattached Male Senior Men 641 426 142
593 00:41:47 LEPPARD James Folkestone Rowing Club Male Senior Men 260 427 143
594 00:41:49 ROLFE Peter Unattached Male Male Over 40 12 428 110
595 00:41:54 CARNEY Paul Unattached Male Male Over 40 656 429 111
596 00:42:02 PERKINS Kate Unattached Female Female Over 35 1995 160 27
597 00:42:04 KYLE Shelley Unattached Female Female Over 35 387 161 28
598 00:42:08 BLISS Katty Reigate rovers Female Female Under 12 608 162 12
599 00:42:08 BLISS Sarah Reigate rovers Female Female Over 45 605 163 35
600 00:42:10 ELLIOTT Deborah Unattached Female Female Over 35 952 164 29
601 00:42:22 JEZARD Miles Unattached Male Male Under 12 565 430 42
602 00:42:23 BLACK Andrew Unattached Male Senior Men 655 431 144
603 00:42:23 TRICE Laura Crosskeys Female Female Over 35 506 165 30
604 00:42:24 SPRATLEY Sam Unattached Female Senior Lady 388 166 53
605 00:42:24 BLACK Anna Unattached Female Senior Lady 654 167 54
606 00:42:24 KELLER Camilla Unattached Female Female Over 35 861 168 31
607 00:42:24 KELLER Ida Unattached Female Female Under 12 860 169 13
608 00:42:27 SULLIVAN Kaye Unattached Female Senior Lady 445 170 55
609 00:42:27 SULLIVAN Lucy Unattached Female Female Over 35 686 171 32
610 00:42:28 SULLIVAN Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 685 432 145
611 00:42:28 BOORMAN Emily Unattached Female Female Under 18 336 172 15
612 00:42:33 KERSHAW Emily Unattached Female Female Under 12 525 173 14
613 00:42:34 NYNDMAN Molly Unattached Female Senior Lady 172 174 56
614 00:42:34 DELANEY Wayne Unattached Male Male Over 40 1837 433 112
615 00:42:34 DOOHAN Emma Unattached Female Senior Lady 311 175 57
616 00:42:36 WHITE Ross Blue Force Male Senior Men 576 434 146
617 00:42:37 LENNON Tara Lennons Female Female Under 15 883 176 14
618 00:42:38 KERSHAW Sarah Unattached Female Female Over 35 526 177 33
619 00:42:40 WHITE Brent Unattached Male Senior Men 1783 435 147
620 00:42:42 NIEWOUDT Kieran Ruston Male Male Under 12 680 436 43
621 00:42:44 RUSTON David Ruston Male Senior Men 683 437 148
622 00:42:45 BEARDSLEY Mandy Unattached Female Female Over 35 567 178 34
623 00:42:46 DELANEY Sidoney Unattached Female Female Over 35 1836 179 35
624 00:42:46 STANTON Angela Unattached Female Female Over 35 733 180 36
625 00:42:47 RECORD Fleur Dashing Froggies Female Senior Lady 504 181 58
626 00:42:50 SMITH Lee Dashing Froggies Male Male Over 40 803 438 113
627 00:42:50 RICHARDSON Sally Unattached Female Female Over 45 171 182 36
628 00:42:56 PHILLIPS Sarah Unattached Female Female Over 35 265 183 37
629 00:43:02 PHILLIPS Barry Unattached Male Male Over 40 266 439 114
630 00:43:08 SENIOR Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 817 440 149
631 00:43:08 GIBSON Naomi Unattached Female Senior Lady 998 184 59
632 00:43:14 KING Simon Unattached Male Male Over 40 812 441 115
633 00:43:19 BROOKS Jessica Unattached Female Female Over 45 254 185 37
634 00:43:19 SOUTHERN Penny Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 456 186 38
635 00:43:20 BERTRAM ERNEST Warren Unattached Male Male Over 60 400 442 19
636 00:43:20 SARSON Peter Unattached Male Male Over 60 342 443 20
637 00:43:21 SARSON Jessica Unattached Female Senior Lady 620 187 60
638 00:43:23 STAVELEY Ali Unattached Female Female Over 35 857 188 38
639 00:43:23 FEARN Lucy Crawley AC Female Female Under 12 774 189 15
640 00:43:24 UNKNOWN Runner Unattached NDB 773
641 00:43:24 WISE Patrick Rickwise Male Senior Men 890 444 150
642 00:43:24 BROOKS Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 1852 445 151
643 00:43:26 TOSONE Giovanni Unattached Male Male Over 50 949 446 52
644 00:43:27 SMITH Sam Folkestone Rowing Club Male Male Under 18 379 447 37
645 00:43:27 YATES Emma Unattached Female Female Under 12 408 190 16
646 00:43:29 YATES Luke Unattached Male Male Over 40 407 448 116
647 00:43:29 STRYZYK Claire Rickwise Female Senior Lady 292 191 61
648 00:43:31 WISE Rebeccca Rickwise Female Senior Lady 891 192 62
649 00:43:31 FAKLEY Martin Folkestone Rowing Club Male Male Over 60 382 449 21
650 00:43:32 WATSON Cliff Sick Lame Lazy Male Male Under 18 221 450 38
651 00:43:36 SMITH Terry Folkestone Rowing Club Male Male Over 50 380 451 53
652 00:43:36 PERRETT Richard Run Shower Beer Male Male Over 50 919 452 54
653 00:43:39 PAYNE Steve Unattached Male Senior Men 554 453 152
654 00:43:40 PAYNE Donna Rebel Runners Female Female Over 35 553 193 39
655 00:43:40 BOND Mike Dover Road Runners Male Male Over 60 634 454 22
656 00:43:45 BASHFORD Felicity Unattached Female Senior Lady 453 194 63
657 00:43:45 BASHFORD Amanda Ashford RunEngland Female Senior Lady 452 195 64
658 00:43:47 CARNEY Vivienne Unattached Female Female Over 45 770 196 39
659 00:43:48 HUMM Lorraine Ashford Tri Club Female Female Over 45 295 197 40
660 00:43:49 PEIRCE Will Unattached Male Male Under 12 689 455 44
661 00:43:52 PEIRCE Steve Unattached Male Male Over 50 692 456 55
662 00:43:52 HAWKINS James Ashford Tri Club Male Male Over 40 296 457 117
663 00:43:57 MORRIS Graeme Unattached Male Senior Men 1774 458 153
664 00:43:58 FOX Eleanor Foxes Female Female Under 12 870 198 17
665 00:44:00 HUGHES GREEN Helen Unattached Female Female Over 35 775 199 40
666 00:44:00 HUGHES Henrietta Unattached Female Senior Lady 508 200 65
667 00:44:00 CLARKE Desmond Dover Road Runners Male Male Over 50 360 459 56
668 00:44:05 YATES Claire Unattached Female Female Over 35 406 201 41
669 00:44:08 NEAVES Katy Impact PT Female Female Over 35 475 202 42
670 00:44:10 HAGGER Hannah Unattached Female Senior Lady 421 203 66
671 00:44:10 HAGGER Carl Unattached Male Senior Men 423 460 154
672 00:44:12 POLLOCK Andy Unattached Male Male Over 40 677 461 118
673 00:44:12 POLLOCK Aimee Unattached Female Senior Lady 678 204 67
674 00:44:13 RICHARDSON Lucy Unattached Female Female Over 35 236 205 43
675 00:44:13 BARROW Tekah Unattached Female Female Over 35 355 206 44
676 00:44:14 UNKNOWN Tanya Unattached Female Female Over 45 889 207 41
677 00:44:19 VILLIERS Natalie Female Female Over 45 329 208 42
678 00:44:29 MATTHEWS Yasmin Unattached Female Senior Lady 894 209 68
679 00:44:31 O'BRIEN-BALL Caitlin Unattached Female Senior Lady 619 210 69
680 00:44:32 MORGAN Jack Unattached Male Senior Men 825 462 155
681 00:44:35 GOLDBACHER Joe Unattached Male Male Under 15 283 463 30
682 00:44:45 BUSS Joe Unattached Male Male Under 12 28 464 45
683 00:44:46 BUSS Shay Unattached Male Male Under 15 32 465 31
684 00:44:47 DICKINSON Chris Unattached Male Male Under 18 543 466 39
685 00:44:47 DICKINSON Sam Unattached Male Male Under 18 542 467 40
686 00:44:52 SILSBURY Austin Unattached Male Male Under 12 601 468 46
687 00:44:54 SILSBURY Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 602 469 156
688 00:45:02 GUNNELL Daniel Unattached Male Male Under 15 638 470 32
689 00:45:10 GOLDBACHER Alberto Unattached Male Male Over 50 282 471 57
690 00:45:11 BALLARD Hayley Unattached Female Senior Lady 751 211 70
691 00:45:14 WAY George Unattached Male Male Under 18 927 472 41
692 00:45:15 REINA Charlotte Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Over 35 280 212 45
693 00:45:15 VOYLE Chloe Unattached Female Female Under 12 796 213 18
694 00:45:18 CREANE Naomi Unattached Female Female Over 35 795 214 46
695 00:45:19 VOYLE James Unattached Male Male Over 40 794 473 119
696 00:45:24 ERWEK Alex Unattached Male Senior Men 1695 474 157
697 00:45:25 JEFFRESON Seamus Unattached Male Male Over 40 1823 475 120
698 00:45:35 WARE Sarah Scoo Princess Female Female Over 35 617 215 47
699 00:45:35 PENN Lucy Unattached Female Senior Lady 762 216 71
700 00:45:49 RAYNER Ricky Unattached Male Senior Men 1508 476 158
701 00:45:49 LINDEN Louise Milsted Sisters Female Senior Lady 545 217 72
702 00:45:50 MILSTEAD Jen Milsted Sisters Female Senior Lady 550 218 73
703 00:45:50 LINDEN Jonathan Milsted Sisters Male Senior Men 546 477 159
704 00:46:02 BARNICK Jessica Unattached Female Senior Lady 779 219 74
705 00:46:02 SHIELDS Anna Unattached Female Senior Lady 519 220 75
706 00:46:02 WRIGHT Finlay Unattached Male Senior Men 51 478 160
707 00:46:02 ALLNUTT Finlay Allnutt Male Male Under 12 992 479 47
708 00:46:05 GUNNELL Tony Unattached Male Male Over 50 639 480 58
709 00:46:27 GARDINER Kim Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 273 221 43
710 00:46:27 CHEESEMAN Natalie Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 45 312 222 44
711 00:46:34 LING Freya Defroster Female Female Under 12 257 223 19
712 00:46:35 LING Frances Defroster Male Male Over 40 255 481 121
713 00:46:35 WHITEHEAD Alice Unattached Female Senior Lady 457 224 76
714 00:46:35 WHITEHEAD Amy Unattached Female Senior Lady 1536 225 77
715 00:46:45 GODDEN Ian Unattached Male Male Over 50 373 482 59
716 00:46:51 HOSKINS Annabel Unattached Female Female Under 15 401 226 15
717 00:46:51 HOLDCROFT Abi Unattached Female Female Under 15 996 227 16
718 00:46:52 SMITH Lottie Unattached Female Female Under 15 399 228 17
719 00:46:52 KENYON-VAUGHAN David Unattached Male Male Over 50 833 483 60
720 00:46:57 SIMMONDS Catherine Unattached Female Female Over 35 446 229 48
721 00:46:57 SIMMONDS Alex Unattached Male Male Under 12 447 484 48
722 00:46:57 SMITH Anya Unattached Female Female Under 12 703 230 20
723 00:47:02 SMITH Adrian Unattached Male Male Over 50 705 485 61
724 00:47:02 FOX Nicola Unattached Female Senior Lady 188 231 78
725 00:47:03 FOX Imogen Unattached Female Senior Lady 189 232 79
726 00:47:04 LEGGOTT Suzanne Unattached Female Female Over 45 753 233 45
727 00:47:08 PAWSEY Sarah Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Over 45 932 234 46
728 00:47:10 GRANT Christopher Unattached Male Male Over 60 824 486 23
729 00:47:10 GREEN Tom Green Team Male Male Under 15 1666 487 33
730 00:47:12 PEIRCE Jessica Unattached Female Female Under 15 690 235 18
731 00:47:22 LENNON Jack Lennons Male Male Under 12 885 488 49
732 00:47:24 HASBERRY Scott Unattached Male Male Over 40 587 489 122
733 00:47:25 LENNON Chloe Lennons Female Female Under 18 887 236 16
734 00:47:31 SMITH Wendy Unattached Female Female Over 45 706 237 47
735 00:47:35 SCHOLER Elizabeth Unattached Female Female Under 12 798 238 21
736 00:47:35 SCHOLER Roy Unattached Male Male Over 40 799 490 123
737 00:47:44 SCHOLER Rachel Unattached Female Female Over 35 797 239 49
738 00:47:44 NASH Maria Unattached Female Female Over 45 245 240 48
739 00:47:44 MOHIT Parsad Unattached Male Senior Men 361 491 161
740 00:47:47 LING Eva Defroster Female Female Under 12 258 241 22
741 00:47:52 RODRIGUEZ Lisa Defroster Female Female Over 45 256 242 49
742 00:47:52 VAN DER WALL Dominic Unattached Male Male Over 40 776 492 124
743 00:47:53 VAN DER WALL Elliot Unattached Male Male Under 12 777 493 50
744 00:47:54 STONE Ruby Stone Female Female Under 18 903 243 17
745 00:47:56 STONE Chrisopher Stone Male Male Over 40 902 494 125
746 00:48:02 ROBBINS Joanna Unattached Female Senior Lady 194 244 80
747 00:48:04 AYERS Naomi Unattached Female Female Over 35 533 245 50
748 00:48:04 ROBBINS Joanna Unattached Female Female Under 12 191 246 23
749 00:48:07 MARTIN Fiona Unattached Female Female Over 35 823 247 51
750 00:48:07 BUGDEN Kathy Unattached Female Female Over 45 758 248 50
751 00:48:08 HARTLEY Dee Unattached Female Female Over 35 589 249 52
752 00:48:08 GRANT Rowan Unattached Male Male Over 40 787 495 126
753 00:48:09 STEPHENSON Christopher Unattached Male Senior Men 340 496 162
754 00:48:09 STEPHENSON Mark Unattached Male Senior Men 616 497 163
755 00:48:10 CURRAN Stuart Unattached Male Male Over 40 358 498 127
756 00:48:10 CURRAN Helen Unattached Female Female Over 45 359 250 51
757 00:48:10 SPONG Sid Spong Male Male Under 15 323 499 34
758 00:48:14 WELLS Georgia Blister Sisters Female Female Under 18 512 251 18
759 00:48:15 BOWMAN Kenza Blister Sisters Female Senior Lady 644 252 81
760 00:48:15 LOCHHEAD Lucie Female Female Over 35 1770 253 53
761 00:48:18 WRIGHT Annabelle Unattached Female Senior Lady 52 254 82
762 00:48:18 WRIGHT Chris Unattached Male Male Over 40 53 500 128
763 00:48:18 COX Christine Unattached Female Female Over 35 1771 255 54
764 00:48:22 BUSS Kian Unattached Male Male Under 12 29 501 51
765 00:48:23 BUSS Sean Unattached Male Male Over 40 31 502 129
766 00:48:24 YOUNG April Unattached Female Female Under 12 662 256 24
767 00:48:24 YOUNG Becky Unattached Female Female Over 35 663 257 55
768 00:48:28 KHANCHAROENSUK Patchara Unattached Female Senior Lady 427 258 83
769 00:48:32 RYAN Natasha Unattached Female Female Under 18 404 259 19
770 00:48:36 PEIRCE Kate Unattached Female Female Over 35 691 260 56
771 00:48:49 BEALE Abigail Unattached Female Senior Lady 49 261 84
772 00:48:55 BEALE Robert Unattached Male Senior Men 48 503 164
773 00:48:55 GARROD Sriphrajan Unattached Female Female Over 35 428 262 57
774 00:49:04 WHITE Yvonne Folkestone Running Club Female Female Over 55 997 263 10
775 00:49:05 SMITH Martyn Unattached Male Male Over 40 951 504 130
776 00:49:06 KING Graham Unattached Male Male Over 60 314 505 24
777 00:49:08 HATHAWAY-BATT Shelley Unattached Female Female Over 35 1834 264 58
778 00:49:10 GIBBONS Tilly Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Under 12 418 265 25
779 00:49:10 HAYES Kelly Stone Female Senior Lady 904 266 85
780 00:49:11 PAWSEY Megan Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Senior Lady 936 267 86
781 00:49:12 HOOK Maisie Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Under 12 411 268 26
782 00:49:16 BARNES Emily Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Senior Lady 937 269 87
783 00:49:18 CARNEY Alison Unattached Female Female Over 45 659 270 52
784 00:49:31 RIVETT Jesse Unattached Male Male Under 12 873 506 52
785 00:49:33 OAKES Harry Unattached Male Male Under 12 522 507 53
786 00:49:33 OAKES Helen Unattached Female Female Over 35 523 271 59
787 00:49:34 RIVETT Bethan Unattached Female Female Over 35 871 272 60
788 00:49:34 TURNER Anabelle Unattached Female Female Under 18 816 273 20
789 00:49:34 RICHARDS Jill Rickwise Female Female Over 55 289 274 11
790 00:49:47 STEWART Kellis Team Stewart Female Female Under 12 790 275 27
791 00:49:51 OAKES Abbie Unattached Female Female Under 12 521 276 28
792 00:49:51 GIBSON Eleanor Unattached Female Female Under 15 693 277 19
793 00:50:00 SMITH Georgia Unattached Female Female Under 12 439 278 29
794 00:50:04 SHIELDS Debbie Unattached Female Female Over 45 515 279 53
795 00:50:13 GILES Katie Unattached Female Female Over 35 888 280 61
796 00:50:33 ABBOTT Julie Ashford Tri Club Female Female Over 45 744 281 54
797 00:50:34 ABBOTT Martin Ashford Tri Club Male Senior Men 745 508 165
798 00:50:38 SPONG Frank Spong Male Male Under 12 325 509 54
799 00:50:43 SMITH Eliza Unattached Female Female Under 12 440 282 30
800 00:50:43 SMITH Martin Unattached Male Male Under 12 441 510 55
801 00:50:43 SMITH Maria Unattached Female Female Over 45 442 283 55
802 00:50:48 LANCEFIELD Kate Folkestone Running Club Female Senior Lady 539 284 88
803 00:50:53 BUSS Karen Unattached Female Female Over 35 30 285 62
804 00:51:04 HARTE Maggie Unattached Female Senior Lady 897 286 89
805 00:51:04 CHIVERS Charlotte Unattached Female Senior Lady 896 287 90
806 00:51:08 WAY Sean Unattached Male Senior Men 926 511 166
807 00:51:11 KING Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 809 512 167
808 00:51:13 WILLSON Yvette Blister Sisters Female Female Over 45 391 288 56
809 00:51:13 SWOFFER Karen Blister Sisters Female Female Over 45 389 289 57
810 00:51:14 SHACKLE Jodie Unattached Female Senior Lady 849 290 91
811 00:51:19 ANDREWS Alice Unattached Female Female Under 18 234 291 21
812 00:51:25 KING Alison Unattached Female Female Over 45 811 292 58
813 00:51:25 VERKAIK John Unattached Male Male Over 50 721 513 62
814 00:51:25 VERKAIK Jasmine Unattached Female Female Under 12 722 293 31
815 00:51:28 VERKAIK Jane Unattached Female Female Over 45 723 294 59
816 00:51:38 WALKDEN Sophie Unattached Female Female Over 45 394 295 60
817 00:51:41 GIBBONS Theo Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Under 12 419 514 56
818 00:51:41 GIBBONS Kath Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Over 35 416 296 63
819 00:51:41 GIBBONS James Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Over 40 415 515 131
820 00:51:42 FUDGE Reuben Team Stanno Male Male Under 18 1991 516 42
821 00:51:43 ALLNUTT Herbie Allnutt Male Male Under 12 989 517 57
822 00:51:44 ALLNUTT Steven Allnutt Male Senior Men 990 518 168
823 00:52:16 HARTMAN JEMMETT Annemieke Unattached Female Female Over 45 528 297 61
824 00:52:16 HARTMAN JEMMETT Jane Unattached Female Female Over 35 529 298 64
825 00:52:16 GODDEN Steven Godden Male Male Under 12 672 519 58
826 00:52:17 NEILL-GODDEN Gayle Godden Female Female Over 35 673 299 65
827 00:52:17 GODDEN Darren Godden Male Senior Men 674 520 169
828 00:52:17 HOOK Alfie Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Male Male Under 12 412 521 59
829 00:52:21 HOOK Louise Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Over 45 409 300 62
830 00:52:21 HOLDERNESS Liz Yoo Hoo Family Barnes Female Female Over 55 597 301 12
831 00:53:00 ARNOLD Emily Unattached Female Female Under 18 957 302 22
832 00:53:06 ARNOLD Penny Unattached Female Female Over 45 956 303 63
833 00:53:27 LOFTING Holly Unattached Female Female Under 12 585 304 32
834 00:53:28 HILL Charlotte Team Hill Female Senior Lady 178 305 92
835 00:53:28 MATIL Carrie Unattached Female Female Over 35 584 306 66
836 00:54:08 SMITH Elaine Unattached Female Female Over 45 1535 307 64
837 00:54:10 WHITE Melanie Unattached Female Female Over 45 357 308 65
838 00:54:10 TOMLINSON Amy Unattached Female Female Under 15 929 309 20
839 00:54:15 KERSHAW Matthew Unattached Male Male Over 40 527 522 132
840 00:54:31 DEWEY Isabel Unattached Female Female Under 18 21 310 23
841 00:54:31 PEACOCK Mark Ashford Tri Club Male Senior Men 1833 523 170
842 00:54:33 SHIELDS Ella Unattached Female Female Under 18 517 311 24
843 00:54:35 WAY Steven Unattached Male Male Over 40 925 524 133
844 00:54:37 COGGLE Craig Unattached Male Senior Men 385 525 171
845 00:54:37 COGGLE Rebecca Unattached Female Senior Lady 386 312 93
846 00:54:55 STUART Louise Unattached Female Female Under 12 573 313 33
847 00:54:59 WARRINGTON Victoria Unattached Female Senior Lady 924 314 94
848 00:55:01 TOMLINSON Guy Unattached Male Male Under 12 930 526 60
849 00:55:02 TOMLINSON Mark Unattached Male Male Over 50 928 527 63
850 00:55:22 KIRKBY Frederick Unattached Male Male Over 60 793 528 25
851 00:55:28 HARDWICK Erin Unattached Female Female Under 12 1826 315 34
852 00:55:29 HARDWICK Beth Unattached Female Female Under 12 1830 316 35
853 00:55:29 HARDWICK Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 1829 529 172
854 00:55:30 HARDWICK Ruth Unattached Female Female Over 35 1828 317 67
855 00:55:30 KELLY Alison Unattached Female Female Over 45 20 318 66
856 00:55:30 GLYNN Jackie Glynn Female Female Over 45 299 319 67
857 00:55:39 STANTON Fiona Team Stanno Female Female Over 35 41 320 68
858 00:55:39 EMAMI-JONES Zohreh Team Stanno Female Senior Lady 42 321 95
859 00:56:15 GREEN Lily Green Team Female Female Under 12 1996 322 36
860 00:56:16 GREEN John Green Team Male Male Over 40 1997 530 134
861 00:56:32 TEELAN Ian Unattached Male Male Over 40 1782 531 135
862 00:56:49 KEARNS Sarah Unattached Female Senior Lady 718 323 96
863 00:56:49 UPTON Olivia Unattached Female Female Under 12 719 324 37
864 00:56:58 CLARKE Jay Unattached Male Male Under 12 736 532 61
865 00:59:00 CLARKE Steve Unattached Male Male Over 40 735 533 136
866 00:59:00 CLARKE Sarah Unattached Female Female Over 35 734 325 69
867 01:00:06 UPTON George Unattached Male Male Under 12 717 534 62
868 01:00:07 UPTON Elliott Unattached Male Male Over 40 716 535 137
869 01:00:21 WRAIGHT John Dymchurch Male Male Over 60 209 536 26
870 01:00:22 BAKER Peter Unattached Male Male Over 40 767 537 138
871 01:00:35 BROWN Donna Unattached Female Female Over 35 763 326 70
872 01:00:38 HOPKIN Dani Unattached Female Senior Lady 1637 327 97
873 01:00:38 CRAIG Calum Unattached Male Male Over 50 1639 538 64
874 01:00:38 ROBERTS Charlie Unattached Male Male Under 18 1636 539 43
875 01:02:50 GLYNN Natasha Unattached Female Female Over 35 297 328 71
876 01:02:50 ZANDOVELLO Marlo Glynn Male Senior Men 300 540 173
877 01:08:15 LENNON Helen Lennons Female Female Over 45 882 329 68
878 01:08:15 SPONG Jo Spong Female Female Over 45 328 330 69
879 01:10:09 MORRIS Iain Unattached Male Senior Men 876 541 174
880 01:10:09 MORRIS Jocelyn Unattached Female Female Under 12 877 331 38
881 01:10:09 MORRIS Jane Larkfield Female Female Over 55 478 332 13
882 01:10:09 FEARN Louis South Kent Harriers Male Senior Men 1773 542 175
883 01:16:15 WILLIAMS Philip Unattached Male Male Over 60 1 543 27