ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Cannock Chase 10 & 5 Mile 2020

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:02:01 01:02:00 Kevin Powell Leicester Triathlon Club M Senior Male 380
2 01:02:28 01:02:27 Robert Dyjak M Senior Male 212
3 01:02:33 01:02:31 Matthew Statham Staffs Moorlands Ac M Male Vet 40 402
4 01:03:59 01:03:58 Callum Abberley Burton Ac M Senior Male 471
5 01:04:59 01:04:59 Wes Southall Rugeley Runners M Senior Male 81
6 01:06:03 01:06:02 Tom Bill M Senior Male 221
7 01:06:56 01:06:54 Sam Coxon M Senior Male 476
8 01:07:57 01:07:55 Tom Chell Stafford Harriers M Senior Male 368
9 01:09:24 01:09:23 Tony Taylor Sandbach Striders M Male Vet 55 462
10 01:10:25 01:10:25 Shawn Mills M Senior Male 491
11 01:12:15 01:12:15 Lee Rogers M Male Vet 50 248
12 01:12:20 01:12:18 Raimonds Supe M Senior Male 335
13 01:12:54 01:12:53 Andrew Price M Senior Male 227
14 01:13:32 01:13:29 James Found Stafford Harriers M Senior Male 320
15 01:13:50 01:13:48 Tom Watts Massey Ferguson Rc M Senior Male 470
16 01:13:53 01:13:50 Phillip Steventon M Male Vet 40 455
17 01:15:19 01:15:15 Andy Shenton Stone Master Marathoners/Swinnerton Cycles M Male Vet 45 400
18 01:15:43 01:15:42 Steven Cotterell M Senior Male 187
19 01:16:01 01:16:00 Annette Belcher Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 35 472
20 01:16:16 01:16:12 Richard Smith M Male Vet 45 454
21 01:16:49 01:16:49 Laura Palmer Chase Harriers F Female Vet 40 452
22 01:16:58 01:16:53 Jamie Clark M Senior Male 325
23 01:17:18 01:17:07 Colin Perry Shrewsbury Athletics Club M Male Vet 40 31
24 01:17:18 01:17:12 Adam Gould M Senior Male 193
25 01:17:30 01:17:24 Tristan Cooper Rolls Royce Harriers M Senior Male 441
26 01:17:43 01:17:40 Oliver Greensill M Senior Male 302
27 01:17:43 01:17:40 James Wain M Senior Male 306
28 01:18:07 01:17:50 Peter Roberts M Senior Male 118
29 01:18:08 01:18:06 Jim Preston M Male Vet 50 405
30 01:18:22 01:18:19 Richard Garnett Roadhoggs Leicester Ac M Male Vet 60 326
31 01:18:24 01:18:20 John Tompson M Male Vet 45 104
32 01:18:33 01:18:28 Tim Lynch M Senior Male 378
33 01:18:51 01:18:40 Matt Brookes M Male Vet 40 35
34 01:18:56 01:18:54 Andy Bennett Worcester Ac M Senior Male 487
35 01:18:59 01:18:43 Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M Male Vet 40 362
36 01:19:14 01:19:11 Karl Wells Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 45 209
37 01:19:16 01:19:00 William Miles M Senior Male 420
38 01:19:46 01:19:42 Michal Cwiekala M Male Vet 40 412
39 01:20:20 01:20:18 Chris Minto Desford Striders M Male Vet 45 188
40 01:20:39 01:20:17 Barry Allen Sphinx Ac M Male Vet 45 481
41 01:21:02 01:21:01 Claire Thompson Vale Royal Ac F Female Vet 40 409
42 01:21:22 01:21:18 Martin Fox Newcastle (Staffs) Ac M Male Vet 50 404
43 01:21:29 01:21:20 Jamie Astley Mickleover Running Club M Male Vet 40 447
44 01:21:50 01:21:31 Laura Coppard F Senior Female 410
45 01:22:03 01:22:02 Alec Openshaw M Male Vet 40 82
46 01:22:08 01:21:48 Fraser Rigby M Senior Male 411
47 01:22:11 01:22:08 Amado Ottley M Senior Male 492
48 01:22:12 01:22:12 Shane Holmes M Senior Male 496
49 01:22:16 01:22:08 Ray Selwood M Male Vet 40 297
50 01:22:31 01:22:27 Ian Winwood Chase Harriers M Male Vet 45 477
51 01:22:45 01:22:37 Thomas Beardsmore M Senior Male 307
52 01:22:59 01:22:33 Paul Carberry Sphinx Ac M Male Vet 45 89
53 01:23:04 01:22:57 Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners M Male Vet 55 317
54 01:23:09 01:23:02 Ashley Hudson Lonely Goat Rc M Senior Male 457
55 01:23:17 01:22:36 Samuel White M Senior Male 170
56 01:23:32 01:23:19 Ian Welding M Male Vet 55 315
57 01:23:42 01:23:40 Nigel Parkes M Senior Male 169
58 01:23:52 01:23:46 Naomi Warr F Female Vet 40 284
59 01:24:36 01:24:24 Nick Shakespeare M Male Vet 45 277
60 01:25:11 01:24:48 Agnieszka Topka F Senior Female 493
61 01:25:40 01:25:23 Kathryn Adams Peel Road Runners F Senior Female 467
62 01:26:00 01:25:55 Keith Stoneman Chase Harriers M Male Vet 65 440
63 01:26:01 01:25:49 Emily Sanders Ashbourne Running Club F Female Vet 55 324
64 01:26:32 01:26:15 Rebecca Miles F Senior Female 418
65 01:26:54 01:26:40 Nigel Freeman M Male Vet 50 137
66 01:26:59 01:26:52 Christopher Woodham M Male Vet 40 107
67 01:27:06 01:27:01 Neil Read Chase Harriers M Male Vet 55 373
68 01:27:28 01:26:55 Dominic Stoney M Senior Male 269
69 01:27:48 01:27:40 Daniel Beardsmore M Senior Male 482
70 01:27:49 01:27:22 Robert Sheasby M Male Vet 50 166
71 01:28:06 01:28:01 Stephen Mccann M Male Vet 50 444
72 01:28:10 01:28:08 David Anderson M Senior Male 316
73 01:28:38 01:28:29 Helen Gould F Female Vet 45 322
74 01:28:43 01:28:33 Charlotte Statham F Female Vet 45 401
75 01:28:53 01:28:15 Stewart Shelley Pershore Plum Plodders M Male Vet 45 304
76 01:29:01 01:28:50 Philip Oakley Stafford Harriers M Male Vet 45 372
77 01:29:05 01:28:53 Amrit Ale M Senior Male 72
78 01:29:09 01:28:30 Giuseppe Conte M Male Vet 40 475
79 01:29:09 01:28:40 Rory Standley M Senior Male 33
80 01:29:23 01:29:08 Claire Evans Vegan Runners F Female Vet 35 2109
81 01:29:26 01:29:24 Igal Nagar M Male Vet 60 406
82 01:29:46 01:29:40 Ollie Carson M Senior Male 2107
83 01:29:58 01:29:47 Bryony Clayton F Senior Female 191
84 01:30:20 01:30:09 Alison Sutch Boalloy Running Club F Female Vet 40 270
85 01:30:23 01:30:16 Steve Withey M Senior Male 394
86 01:30:35 01:30:19 James Stevenson M Senior Male 438
87 01:31:09 01:30:59 George Goodwin M Senior Male 161
88 01:31:10 01:30:28 Phil Gallagher M Male Vet 40 2108
89 01:31:25 01:31:17 Sophie Clement F Female Vet 40 417
90 01:31:51 01:31:44 Adrian Aston M Male Vet 50 253
91 01:31:54 01:31:44 Louise Bromley Telford Harriers F Female Vet 35 382
92 01:31:54 01:31:44 Stacey Hawkins Telford Harriers F Female Vet 40 473
93 01:31:59 01:31:42 Michael Langford M Senior Male 244
94 01:32:04 01:32:02 Richard Johnson M Senior Male 347
95 01:32:10 01:32:03 Jordan Harrop M Senior Male 298
96 01:32:17 01:32:09 Martyn Davis M Senior Male 286
97 01:32:18 01:32:10 Luke Bielby M Senior Male 395
98 01:32:18 01:32:09 Tim Moreham M Male Vet 40 171
99 01:32:18 01:32:04 Mark Kinsey M Male Vet 40 469
100 01:32:28 01:32:16 John Sixsmith M Male Vet 45 439
101 01:32:45 01:32:39 Mark Cochrane M Male Vet 50 78
102 01:32:59 01:32:49 John Lagan M Male Vet 65 140
103 01:33:07 01:33:01 Ron Anderson M Male Vet 60 500
104 01:33:20 01:33:17 Lorna Hopkin F Female Vet 40 398
105 01:33:35 01:33:07 Kerry Withington Ripley Running Club F Female Vet 40 86
106 01:33:37 01:33:30 Ruth Haines F Female Vet 35 138
107 01:33:37 01:33:29 Mark Inman M Male Vet 40 213
108 01:34:03 01:33:31 Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker Dudley Kingswinford Rc F Female Vet 50 456
109 01:34:16 01:34:02 Joe Hogg M Senior Male 364
110 01:34:22 01:33:49 Scott Bradley M Senior Male 254
111 01:34:49 01:34:34 Steve Miller M Male Vet 40 318
112 01:34:52 01:34:38 Martin Copeland Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 50 132
113 01:35:04 01:34:53 Lucie Griffiths F Female Vet 40 352
114 01:35:07 01:34:50 Martin Ward M Male Vet 60 218
115 01:35:09 01:34:58 Neil Davies M Male Vet 50 356
116 01:35:12 01:34:51 Ben Taylor M Senior Male 459
117 01:35:15 01:34:32 Chris Parry M Male Vet 45 14
118 01:35:19 01:35:14 David Walker M Male Vet 45 250
119 01:35:27 01:35:16 Kerry Richardson Telford Harriers F Female Vet 50 323
120 01:35:37 01:35:20 Mark Colville M Male Vet 45 408
121 01:35:40 01:35:19 Amy Broomhall F Female Vet 35 225
122 01:35:41 01:35:20 Richard Hirons Wilmslow Running Club M Male Vet 55 332
123 01:35:52 01:35:42 Julie Bradshaw Stoke F.I.T F Female Vet 50 2101
124 01:35:57 01:35:36 Adam Eagles M Male Vet 40 329
125 01:35:57 01:35:36 Chris Eagles M Senior Male 330
126 01:36:03 01:36:00 Linda Whitelegg Desford Striders F Female Vet 55 189
127 01:36:20 01:36:13 Robert Lynch M Male Vet 55 377
128 01:36:37 01:36:29 Ken Jones Dark Peak Fell Runners M Male Vet 70 494
129 01:36:40 01:36:22 Calum Urquhart M Male Vet 45 423
130 01:36:45 01:36:32 Helen Ford F Female Vet 50 451
131 01:36:56 01:36:46 Becky Hinton F Female Vet 35 399
132 01:37:02 01:36:34 Alma Gould Macclesfield Harriers F Female Vet 50 71
133 01:37:03 01:36:23 Matthew White M Male Vet 50 2105
134 01:37:15 01:36:57 Graham Cartwright M Male Vet 65 59
135 01:37:20 01:37:10 Jenny Evans F Senior Female 160
136 01:37:23 01:36:57 Lorraine Smith Sphinx Ac F Female Vet 35 498
137 01:37:24 01:36:58 Mark Moran Sphinx Ac M Male Vet 40 499
138 01:37:34 01:37:19 Adrian Powell Northbrook Ac M Male Vet 55 463
139 01:37:44 01:37:07 Robin Farina M Male Vet 40 20
140 01:37:58 01:37:18 Brian Taylor M Male Vet 40 228
141 01:38:09 01:38:04 Paul Andrews M Male Vet 45 343
142 01:38:44 01:38:24 Carl Roberts M Senior Male 247
143 01:38:49 01:38:16 Jamie Worrall M Senior Male 375
144 01:38:55 01:38:38 Carla Willars Chiltern Harriers Ac F Senior Female 460
145 01:39:16 01:39:06 Lily Goodwin F Senior Female 495
146 01:39:37 01:39:08 Jane Marsh F Female Vet 40 358
147 01:39:44 01:39:13 Angela Copeland Lonely Goat Rc F Female Vet 45 131
148 01:39:47 01:39:28 Phil Kemp M Senior Male 203
149 01:39:48 01:39:29 Adam Bentley M Senior Male 88
150 01:40:17 01:39:47 Darryl Marsh M Male Vet 50 366
151 01:40:26 01:40:15 Katrina Ballard F Female Vet 45 44
152 01:40:38 01:40:04 Ian Rowlands M Senior Male 102
153 01:40:39 01:40:04 Nathan Meers M Senior Male 113
154 01:40:41 01:40:06 Lynne Ward F Female Vet 60 217
155 01:40:43 01:40:23 Helen Gully F Female Vet 40 384
156 01:40:58 01:40:49 Simon Talbot M Male Vet 45 5
157 01:40:58 01:40:49 Darren Gough M Male Vet 40 91
158 01:41:02 01:40:44 Neil Worth Team Derby Runner M Male Vet 55 43
159 01:41:10 01:41:02 Sarah Green Wrekin Road Runners F Female Vet 40 301
160 01:41:12 01:40:58 Kelly Garner F Female Vet 40 389
161 01:41:14 01:41:00 Abbie Dunne F Senior Female 388
162 01:41:16 01:41:14 Mark Hartshorn M Senior Male 331
163 01:41:18 01:41:06 Debbie Campbell Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 55 478
164 01:41:24 01:41:00 Carla Smith F Female Vet 35 32
165 01:41:31 01:40:54 Ben Mellor M Senior Male 155
166 01:41:44 01:41:30 Stephanie Onions F Female Vet 35 165
167 01:41:54 01:41:22 Andrew Hood M Male Vet 40 201
168 01:42:00 01:41:51 Sally Mcconville F Female Vet 55 480
169 01:42:39 01:42:28 Caroline Draper F Female Vet 45 236
170 01:42:42 01:42:35 Roy Mulchrone Lichfield M Male Vet 40 421
171 01:42:42 01:42:35 Stuart Pooley M Male Vet 50 422
172 01:42:44 01:42:15 Jon Good M Senior Male 288
173 01:42:45 01:42:26 Robert Helliwell M Senior Male 242
174 01:43:17 01:42:34 Thomas Finn M Senior Male 168
175 01:43:22 01:43:18 Sara Mcnamee Birchfield Harriers F Senior Female 445
176 01:43:48 01:43:17 Robin Thorne South Derbyshire Road Runners M Male Vet 55 129
177 01:43:52 01:43:44 Deepak Darlami M Senior Male 468
178 01:43:59 01:43:51 Katherine Downes F Female Vet 35 450
179 01:44:00 01:43:31 Hayley Duffy F Senior Female 357
180 01:44:12 01:43:33 Allan Todd Warley Woods Pacers M Male Vet 70 458
181 01:44:36 01:44:19 Andrew Brett Kings Heath Rc - The Lions M Male Vet 40 210
182 01:44:41 01:44:03 Lisa White F Female Vet 45 2104
183 01:44:41 01:44:27 Wanita Seferi F Female Vet 35 465
184 01:44:42 01:44:25 Paul Smith M Male Vet 50 393
185 01:44:47 01:44:28 Andrew Fewster M Male Vet 50 239
186 01:44:53 01:44:21 Stuart Darby M Senior Male 256
187 01:44:54 01:44:17 Vicky Fletcher F Female Vet 35 403
188 01:44:54 01:44:54 Lasma Blazevica F Senior Female 474
189 01:44:55 01:44:40 Phil Damms M Male Vet 55 174
190 01:44:57 01:44:13 Rob Williams M Male Vet 40 251
191 01:45:00 01:44:26 Richard Wood M Senior Male 367
192 01:45:00 01:44:42 Lizzie Chapman F Senior Female 449
193 01:45:02 01:44:40 Jonothan Holden M Male Vet 45 397
194 01:45:12 01:44:49 Pia Singh Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 35 446
195 01:45:14 01:45:03 Victoria Berrington Shepshed Running Club F Female Vet 35 355
196 01:45:22 01:45:06 Pete Marshall Northbrook Athletic Club M Male Vet 40 490
197 01:45:46 01:45:17 David Cox M Male Vet 40 13
198 01:45:50 01:45:16 Sarah Martin F Senior Female 414
199 01:45:54 01:45:22 Vicky Doherty F Female Vet 45 483
200 01:46:07 01:45:51 Helen Carroll Runnymede Runners F Female Vet 40 416
201 01:46:16 01:45:43 Emma Downie F Female Vet 35 51
202 01:46:17 01:45:59 Lucy Dyer F Senior Female 488
203 01:46:23 01:45:39 Amber Bence F Female Vet 35 431
204 01:46:27 01:46:13 Stuart Smith M Senior Male 407
205 01:46:53 01:46:30 Jo Barratt F Female Vet 55 391
206 01:47:01 01:46:45 Joanne Richards Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 40 246
207 01:47:04 01:46:57 Andrew Noble Chase Harriers M Male Vet 50 63
208 01:47:17 01:47:17 Scott Lindsey M Male Vet 45 392
209 01:47:19 01:46:50 James Barfield M Male Vet 40 84
210 01:47:53 01:47:30 Mia Broomhall F Senior Female 46
211 01:48:05 01:47:56 Julie Tatton Wrekin Road Runners F Female Vet 55 305
212 01:48:25 01:47:42 Joseph Burnett M Male Vet 40 295
213 01:48:38 01:47:59 Fiona Sellar F Female Vet 60 185
214 01:48:50 01:48:26 Magdalena Marzec F Female Vet 35 379
215 01:49:09 01:49:02 Mark Cox M Male Vet 45 437
216 01:49:18 01:49:02 Nicola Lockley F Female Vet 45 489
217 01:49:34 01:48:58 Keith Whitehead Knowle & Dorridge Rc M Male Vet 65 278
218 01:49:34 01:48:58 Linda Whitehead Knowle & Dorridge Rc F Female Vet 65 279
219 01:50:09 01:49:33 Dawn Hughes Holme Pierrepont Rc F Female Vet 40 111
220 01:50:09 01:49:34 Harriet Fielder F Female Vet 45 258
221 01:50:09 01:49:34 Helen Pickering F Senior Female 264
222 01:50:22 01:49:54 Kate Hopkinson F Female Vet 40 485
223 01:50:32 01:49:54 Heather Rose F Female Vet 35 150
224 01:51:03 01:50:20 Jason Gordon M Male Vet 40 321
225 01:51:08 01:50:47 Craig Pears Sphinx Ac M Senior Male 342
226 01:52:02 01:51:56 Harriet Whyatt F Senior Female 337
227 01:52:25 01:51:49 Allan Bennett Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 45 149
228 01:52:35 01:52:05 Gill Duddy F Female Vet 50 237
229 01:52:43 01:52:19 John Roberts M Male Vet 60 3
230 01:53:04 01:52:26 Rachel Lymer F Female Vet 55 183
231 01:53:18 01:52:56 Gavin Crook M Male Vet 40 309
232 01:53:26 01:52:51 Paul Mcintyre M Male Vet 40 390
233 01:53:54 01:53:31 Shirley Smith Stafford Harriers F Female Vet 55 215
234 01:55:12 01:54:31 Ruth Gallagher F Female Vet 35 259
235 01:55:22 01:55:05 Richard Morris M Senior Male 341
236 01:55:27 01:55:15 Yvonne Peers F Female Vet 70 453
237 01:55:58 01:55:42 Sean Morris M Male Vet 45 314
238 01:56:13 01:55:51 David Silvester M Male Vet 65 249
239 01:56:55 01:56:32 Andrew Detheridge M Male Vet 50 199
240 01:57:05 01:56:27 Peter Haynes M Male Vet 50 385
241 02:00:15 01:59:37 Hannah Humphreys F Senior Female 333
242 02:00:15 01:59:37 Thomas Sans M Senior Male 334
243 02:01:06 02:00:44 Laura Agu F Senior Female 64
244 02:01:06 02:00:44 Samantha Bream Stafford Harriers F Female Vet 40 27
245 02:01:24 02:01:04 Steve Cartwright M Male Vet 50 80
246 02:01:29 02:01:08 Naomi Wayte Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 55 271
247 02:01:30 02:01:06 Aaron Dane Holme Pierrepont Rc M Male Vet 40 419
248 02:02:03 02:01:47 Laura Bennett Derbyshire Dynamos F Senior Female 354
249 02:02:12 02:01:58 Emma Mitchell Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 35 415
250 02:02:43 02:02:06 Lisa Hodgkins F Female Vet 50 386
251 02:02:50 02:02:36 Joanne Evans Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 40 413
252 02:04:55 02:04:30 Kelly Dawes Sedgley Striders F Female Vet 35 198
253 02:05:31 02:05:01 Steve Hilditch M Male Vet 50 62
254 02:05:57 02:05:26 Sara Hilditch F Female Vet 50 61
255 02:06:06 02:05:36 Anna Hennefer F Female Vet 35 39
256 02:06:07 02:05:36 Peterk Milgate M Male Vet 50 40
257 02:06:23 02:05:46 Andrew Wilkes M Male Vet 55 75
258 02:06:37 02:06:12 Lyn Roberts F Female Vet 60 4
259 02:07:00 02:06:36 Victoria Eccleston F Senior Female 479
260 02:07:01 02:06:41 Nicy Morgan Kings Heath Rc - The Lions F Female Vet 45 97
261 02:07:09 02:06:54 Tracey Williams Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 50 466
262 02:07:24 02:07:00 Gary Moxon Pontefract Ac M Male Vet 55 114
263 02:07:29 02:07:00 Anita Powell F Female Vet 50 128
264 02:07:31 02:07:05 Stacy Hackitt F Senior Female 443
265 02:07:32 02:07:04 Aisha Yates F Senior Female 2102
266 02:09:25 02:08:58 Karen Kirk Sneyd Striders F Female Vet 45 226
267 02:11:16 02:10:42 Alex Epton Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 35 123
268 02:11:17 02:10:43 Sarah Jorgensen F Female Vet 40 124
269 02:11:57 02:11:39 Louise Urquhart F Female Vet 40 424
270 02:12:56 02:12:29 Sarah Giles Lonely Goat Rc F Senior Female 12
271 02:13:17 02:13:03 William Grew Fetch Everyone M Male Vet 75 163
272 02:13:54 02:13:34 Joe Burke M Male Vet 50 497
273 02:13:59 02:13:19 Harrriet Candy F Senior Female 432
274 02:14:00 02:13:18 Martyn Candy Peel Road Runners M Male Vet 55 433
275 02:15:43 02:15:08 Caroline Sargeant F Female Vet 50 119
276 02:16:20 02:15:56 Raechel Mcgowan F Senior Female 180
277 02:19:22 02:19:06 Sharon Baker F Female Vet 50 173
278 02:20:25 02:20:06 Tracey Blackwell F Female Vet 50 376
279 02:21:42 02:21:17 Eleanor England F Senior Female 178
280 02:22:12 02:17:25 Preston Grundy Sedgley Striders M Male Vet 70 442
281 02:24:11 02:23:56 Yvonne Boyle Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 50 232
282 02:26:53 02:26:36 Ella Davies F Senior Female 429
283 02:29:43 02:29:03 Elaine Shelley Kingfisher Harriers F Female Vet 45 214
284 02:32:41 02:32:20 Tracy Meir F Female Vet 50 96
285 02:32:41 02:32:20 Jane Meir F Female Vet 45 2106
286 02:34:02 02:33:22 Helen Davis Kingfisher Harriers F Female Vet 45 211
287 02:34:02 02:33:24 Lauren Hughes Lonely Goat Rc F Senior Female 243
288 02:42:13 02:42:00 Donna Wood F Female Vet 50 361
289 02:42:14 02:42:01 Lisa Mousley F Female Vet 50 274
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:29:50 00:29:50 Steve Millward Gloucester Ac M Male Vet 40 693
2 00:31:04 00:31:04 David Dew M Senior Male 612
3 00:32:29 00:32:29 Martin Fickling Mansfield Harriers M Senior Male 736
4 00:34:25 00:34:24 Paul Richards M Senior Male 542
5 00:35:39 00:35:38 Jonathon Clifft M Senior Male 729
6 00:36:13 00:36:11 Adam Lightfoot M Senior Male 739
7 00:36:16 00:36:03 Dave Savage Kimberley & District Striders M Male Vet 40 529
8 00:36:43 00:36:39 Andrew Holden M Senior Male 595
9 00:37:06 00:37:02 Justin Haywood Badgers M Male Vet 45 484
10 00:37:38 00:37:28 David Clarke M Male Vet 40 505
11 00:38:40 00:38:38 Andy Kite M Senior Male 273
12 00:38:49 00:38:48 Nicholas Weller M Senior Male 77
13 00:39:25 00:39:20 Conner Greensill M Senior Male 689
14 00:40:24 00:40:07 Philip Bull M Male Vet 40 604
15 00:40:29 00:40:24 Sarah Thurley Wrekin Road Runners F Female Vet 35 648
16 00:40:37 00:40:29 Alan Clarke M Senior Male 608
17 00:41:26 00:41:06 David Williams M Male Vet 40 637
18 00:41:26 00:41:04 Jeb Lewis M Male Vet 45 667
19 00:41:47 00:41:42 Matt Greensill Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 40 690
20 00:41:48 00:41:37 Barry Marson M Male Vet 40 743
21 00:42:01 00:41:50 Mick Valentini M Male Vet 50 614
22 00:43:14 00:43:07 Holly Mcintosh F Junior Female 513
23 00:43:35 00:43:25 Nick Ansell M Senior Male 730
24 00:43:49 00:43:43 Mark Cotton M Senior Male 722
25 00:44:14 00:44:13 Graham Whittaker M Senior Male 83
26 00:45:08 00:45:05 Saffron Latham Stafford Harriers F Junior Female 613
27 00:45:12 00:45:07 Rachel Howe Tamworth Athletics F Female Vet 40 615
28 00:45:33 00:44:57 Jason Laight M Male Vet 45 430
29 00:45:33 00:44:57 Jake Carmichael M Senior Male 428
30 00:45:37 00:45:21 Catherine Mayall F Female Vet 45 643
31 00:45:47 00:45:38 Elaine Palmer Northampton Road Runners F Female Vet 50 652
32 00:45:50 00:45:44 Stuart Newbold Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 40 597
33 00:45:52 00:45:36 Jean Turner Telford Harriers F Female Vet 55 645
34 00:46:08 00:45:49 Greg Taylor M Male Vet 45 709
35 00:46:22 00:46:04 Daisy Hollister F Senior Female 706
36 00:46:51 00:46:43 Matthew Willmott M Senior Male 664
37 00:47:04 00:46:18 Hedley Phillips Clc Striders M Male Vet 40 731
38 00:47:11 00:46:47 Stuart Gillard M Senior Male 620
39 00:47:16 00:46:57 Vasudevan Krishnan M Senior Male 695
40 00:47:28 00:47:23 Ed Wainwright M Male Vet 45 523
41 00:47:29 00:47:17 Ray Brown M Male Vet 55 720
42 00:47:41 00:47:25 Sophie-Anne Pickett South Derbyshire Road Runners F Senior Female 670
43 00:47:41 00:47:24 Monica Newton F Senior Female 691
44 00:47:42 00:47:35 Emma Parkin F Female Vet 35 727
45 00:47:58 00:47:55 Nicola Reedman F Female Vet 45 565
46 00:48:19 00:48:07 Georgina Smith F Female Vet 40 549
47 00:48:21 00:48:09 Claire Croll Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 40 528
48 00:48:34 00:48:29 Sophie Whittingham F Senior Female 626
49 00:48:52 00:48:46 David Pritchard M Senior Male 617
50 00:49:00 00:48:49 Kate Beard Boalloy Running Club F Female Vet 35 594
51 00:49:11 00:49:06 Rose Hemmings F Female Vet 35 666
52 00:49:48 00:49:28 Emma Jolliffe F Female Vet 35 733
53 00:49:48 00:49:36 Amy Stamp F Senior Female 641
54 00:49:48 00:49:36 Thomas Wallage M Senior Male 642
55 00:50:16 00:50:04 David Gouge M Male Vet 40 539
56 00:50:25 00:50:09 Bill Rayner Sleaford Striders Ac M Male Vet 65 717
57 00:50:27 00:49:59 Simon Heaven M Senior Male 568
58 00:50:34 00:50:23 Rebecca Hall F Female Vet 35 655
59 00:50:36 00:50:09 Andrew Kane Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 45 553
60 00:51:10 00:50:58 Katie Newton Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 40 707
61 00:51:10 00:50:30 David Miles M Male Vet 50 714
62 00:51:35 00:51:16 James Griffiths M Senior Male 650
63 00:52:17 00:52:12 Steve Terry M Male Vet 45 719
64 00:52:22 00:51:57 John Russell M Male Vet 55 635
65 00:52:36 00:52:30 Diane Thacker F Female Vet 55 636
66 00:52:44 00:52:32 Sue Brown F Female Vet 45 721
67 00:52:52 00:52:33 Sue Bishop F Female Vet 45 660
68 00:53:09 00:52:26 Nick Johnson M Male Vet 45 631
69 00:54:10 00:53:56 Nicky Hawkins-Pinchers Sedgley Striders F Female Vet 55 692
70 00:54:14 00:53:54 Thomas King M Senior Male 651
71 00:54:24 00:53:51 Jennifer Fletcher Dudley Kingswinford Rc F Female Vet 35 676
72 00:54:25 00:53:52 Leanne Fogarty F Female Vet 35 702
73 00:54:47 00:54:26 Stephen Brookes Vegan Runners M Male Vet 60 738
74 00:54:56 00:54:52 Nick Barry M Senior Male 520
75 00:55:10 00:54:45 Morwenna Cross F Female Vet 40 628
76 00:55:16 00:54:59 Teresa Cronshaw F Female Vet 40 711
77 00:55:31 00:55:20 Jodie Tanner F Senior Female 593
78 00:55:32 00:55:20 Colin Tanner M Male Vet 55 592
79 00:55:59 00:55:50 Tammy Holmes F Female Vet 35 683
80 00:56:19 00:55:54 Chad Phillips M Senior Male 625
81 00:56:21 00:56:02 Lucy Hine F Senior Female 584
82 00:56:49 00:56:22 Bradley Shields M Junior Male 723
83 00:56:49 00:56:22 Louise Shields Stoke F.I.T F Female Vet 40 724
84 00:56:50 00:56:21 Jason Williams M Male Vet 45 725
85 00:57:00 00:56:41 Tom Davies-Davall Stafford Harriers M Senior Male 726
86 00:57:02 00:56:34 Adam Horton M Senior Male 572
87 00:57:07 00:56:51 Kirsty Harper F Senior Female 681
88 00:57:36 00:57:04 Lindsay Wright F Female Vet 35 688
89 00:57:52 00:57:15 Andrew Dobbins M Male Vet 45 704
90 00:57:57 00:57:31 Tom Williams M Senior Male 602
91 00:58:06 00:57:57 Mark Gould M Male Vet 45 630
92 00:58:13 00:57:38 Claire Sambridge Holme Pierrepont Rc F Female Vet 40 2103
93 00:58:14 00:57:37 Mark Cottam M Male Vet 55 234
94 00:58:17 00:57:49 Amy Brookes South Derbyshire Road Runners F Female Vet 35 557
95 00:58:19 00:57:47 Dagmar Sharples Warley Woods Pacers F Female Vet 50 687
96 00:58:20 00:57:38 Vix Hill F Female Vet 40 703
97 00:58:32 00:58:01 Eveline De Vos F Female Vet 45 712
98 00:58:46 00:58:08 Catherine Smith F Female Vet 45 734
99 00:59:13 00:58:32 Trace Smith F Female Vet 45 599
100 00:59:31 00:59:00 Becky Fisher F Female Vet 40 713
101 00:59:33 00:59:09 Amy Cook F Female Vet 35 192
102 00:59:39 00:59:19 Kate Chesworth F Senior Female 627
103 00:59:44 00:59:15 Rachel Marrington Massey Ferguson Rc F Female Vet 40 718
104 00:59:52 00:59:28 Jacqueline Moxon Methley Striders F Female Vet 55 525
105 00:59:59 00:59:14 Michelle Gregory F Female Vet 45 519
106 01:01:31 01:01:28 Jess Flatters F Senior Female 649
107 01:01:43 01:01:16 Kelly Greene F Female Vet 35 742
108 01:02:05 01:01:34 Stacey Piggott F Senior Female 555
109 01:02:05 01:01:34 Joanne Mills F Female Vet 50 564
110 01:02:16 01:01:55 Sally Gordon Aldridge Rc F Female Vet 40 609
111 01:02:38 01:02:06 Joy Lacey F Female Vet 55 540
112 01:02:38 01:02:24 Jane Tench Lawley Running Club F Female Vet 50 716
113 01:02:38 01:02:25 Ben Tench M Male Vet 40 715
114 01:03:12 01:02:35 Michelle Hammett F Female Vet 45 705
115 01:03:26 01:03:00 Julia Mcrae-Adams F Female Vet 45 596
116 01:03:31 01:03:03 Michelle Davies F Female Vet 50 516
117 01:03:44 01:03:16 Anne Lissemore F Female Vet 50 260
118 01:05:12 01:04:59 Eve Bates Warley Wasps F Female Vet 40 686
119 01:05:16 01:05:03 Yvonne Poxon F Female Vet 45 532
120 01:05:24 01:04:43 Sam Williams F Female Vet 40 684
121 01:06:14 01:05:39 Justine Hammond Dudley Kingswinford Rc F Female Vet 45 677
122 01:07:49 01:07:18 Victoria Bird F Female Vet 35 52
123 01:07:50 01:07:19 Mandy Brassington F Female Vet 50 740
124 01:08:49 01:08:17 Kathryn Williets F Female Vet 55 556
125 01:09:43 01:09:12 Barbara Mawbey F Female Vet 60 541
126 01:10:55 01:10:29 Helen Smith F Female Vet 45 598
127 01:10:56 01:10:30 Cathryn Teece F Female Vet 55 601
128 01:14:38 01:13:57 Christiane Hofmann-Mund F Female Vet 45 685
129 01:14:49 01:14:29 Nadege Rutter F Female Vet 40 623
130 01:15:33 01:15:03 Danielle Pierduta F Senior Female 534
131 01:15:34 01:14:55 Nikki Woodbine Sedgley Striders F Female Vet 45 148
132 01:26:01 01:25:30 Padma Priya Bhatraju F Female Vet 35 669
133 01:40:16 01:39:43 Kerry Hopkinson F Female Vet 40 737