ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Deal Half Marathon 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:14:38 01:14:38 Thomas Millard South Kent Harriers M Senior Male 240 1 1
2 01:21:28 01:21:27 Robbie Higgins Canterbury Harriers M Veteran Male 146 2 1
3 01:22:43 01:22:43 Jim Ashworth-Beaumont Serpentine RC M Supervet Male 10 3 1
4 01:24:09 01:24:09 Alan Wood Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 374 4 2
5 01:25:07 01:25:06 Jonathan Barnard M Senior Male 17 5 3
6 01:25:18 01:25:17 Andy Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M Veteran Male 324 6 2
7 01:25:28 01:25:26 Kevin Hart Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 140 7 4
8 01:25:40 01:25:40 Daniel Newman Hawkinge Hurricanes RC M Senior Male 255 8 5
9 01:26:33 01:26:30 David Lewis Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 211 9 6
10 01:27:08 01:27:07 James Meadows Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 235 10 7
11 01:27:49 01:27:47 Ben Vaughan M Senior Male 351 11 8
12 01:28:04 01:28:00 Tom Pope M Senior Male 271 12 9
13 01:28:55 01:28:53 Martin Boucher Deal Tri Club M Veteran Male 33 13 3
14 01:29:17 01:29:15 Chris Searson Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 304 14 10
15 01:29:50 01:29:47 Andy Swan Deal Tri Club M Veteran Male 390 15 4
16 01:30:08 01:30:08 Chris Forrest M Senior Male 109 16 11
17 01:30:35 01:30:31 James Willingham Orpington Road Runners M Veteran Male 389 17 5
18 01:30:58 01:30:55 Philip Sluman Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 314 18 12
19 01:31:35 01:31:33 Charlie Simpson M Senior Male 312 19 13
20 01:31:50 01:31:47 Adam Groombridge Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 130 20 14
21 01:31:52 01:31:49 Chris Coffey M Veteran Male 61 21 6
22 01:32:00 01:31:57 Neil Bristow M Veteran Male 42 22 7
23 01:32:27 01:32:23 Sandro Carlotti M Senior Male 54 23 15
24 01:32:30 01:32:24 Tom Sabin M Senior Male 295 24 16
25 01:32:35 01:32:21 John Platts Invicta East Kent AC M Supervet Male 269 25 2
26 01:32:47 01:32:45 Nikki Goodwin Folkestone Running Club F Veteran Female 126 1 1
27 01:33:17 01:33:12 Andy Phillips Canterbury Harriers M Supervet Male 396 26 3
28 01:33:27 01:33:23 Paul Standing M Veteran Male 321 27 8
29 01:33:27 01:33:22 Thomas Fentem Canterbury Harriers M Senior Male 103 28 17
30 01:35:25 01:35:18 Edward Haste M Senior Male 142 29 18
31 01:35:37 01:35:29 Jo Malpass Deal Tri Club F Veteran Female 222 2 2
32 01:35:49 01:35:45 Brian Keogh M Supervet Male 818 30 4
33 01:35:57 01:35:51 Paul Ridley Team Green M Senior Male 287 31 19
34 01:36:01 01:36:00 Luis Corbo M Junior Male 69 32 1
35 01:36:07 01:36:02 Crawford Learmonth M Senior Male 802 33 20
36 01:36:25 01:36:21 Marc Bolton M Veteran Male 30 34 9
37 01:36:33 01:36:30 Patrick Burford M Senior Male 49 35 21
38 01:37:06 01:37:03 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC M Vintage Male 372 36 1
39 01:37:34 01:37:21 Ben Turner M Veteran Male 345 37 10
40 01:37:43 01:37:19 lee field Coastal Striders M Veteran Male 105 38 11
41 01:37:57 01:37:51 Paul Le Faye M Veteran Male 206 39 12
42 01:38:05 01:38:01 Mike Bentley M Supervet Male 22 40 5
43 01:38:37 01:38:35 Daniel King M Senior Male 189 41 22
44 01:38:46 01:38:39 Jonathan Arana-Morton South Kent Harriers M Veteran Male 9 42 13
45 01:38:47 01:38:33 Kristian Lasslett Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 814 43 23
46 01:38:48 01:38:17 Neil Morris M Senior Male 243 44 24
47 01:38:54 01:38:41 John Cowx M Veteran Male 79 45 14
48 01:39:04 01:38:54 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M Supervet Male 325 46 6
49 01:39:12 01:39:10 Mark Biddis M Veteran Male 25 47 15
50 01:39:26 01:39:21 Guillaume Michotte M Senior Male 239 48 25
51 01:39:36 01:39:25 Matthew Kershaw M Veteran Male 185 49 16
52 01:39:40 01:39:36 Christine Costiff Ashford & District RRC F Vintage Female 75 3 1
53 01:39:42 01:39:40 Richard Devereux M Senior Male 88 50 26
54 01:39:44 01:39:41 Jon Oliver M Senior Male 821 51 27
55 01:39:55 01:39:40 Steven Boyd Bearbrook M Supervet Male 35 52 7
56 01:40:02 01:39:54 Lee Stacey M Senior Male 320 53 28
57 01:40:11 01:39:56 Chris Lidgett M Senior Male 212 54 29
58 01:40:18 01:40:13 Adam Sewell M Senior Male 306 55 30
59 01:40:25 01:40:20 Tony Lamb M Veteran Male 200 56 17
60 01:40:26 01:40:21 Dale Goodrum M Senior Male 125 57 31
61 01:40:26 01:40:21 Evan Goodrum M Senior Male 398 58 32
62 01:40:43 01:40:06 Rich Blatchford M Senior Male 27 59 33
63 01:40:56 01:40:45 Ryan Castle Hellfire Hurricanes M Senior Male 56 60 34
64 01:41:07 01:40:48 Darren Sayer Coastal Striders M Veteran Male 300 61 18
65 01:41:09 01:41:04 Nick Lowy M Supervet Male 220 62 8
66 01:41:10 01:40:46 Thomas Thatcher M Senior Male 342 63 35
67 01:41:21 01:41:15 Simon Dawson M Veteran Male 85 64 19
68 01:41:32 01:41:30 Warren Uden Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 809 65 36
69 01:41:35 01:41:28 Richard Fowles Folkestone Running Club M Supervet Male 113 66 9
70 01:41:50 01:41:40 Tracey Calnan Ashford Run Together F Supervet Female 51 4 1
71 01:41:56 01:41:50 Nick Williamson M Senior Male 370 67 37
72 01:42:00 01:41:53 Natalie Karimi F Veteran Female 179 5 3
73 01:42:24 01:42:19 Michael Philpot Thanet Roadrunners AC M Supervet Male 268 68 10
74 01:42:29 01:42:15 Simon Cox Canterbury Harriers M Supervet Male 829 69 11
75 01:42:37 01:42:20 Fraser Kerr Macclesfield Harriers M Supervet Male 184 70 12
76 01:42:41 01:42:37 Alex Riley M Senior Male 828 71 38
77 01:42:44 01:42:38 Simon Cowdery Petts Wood Runners M Veteran Male 78 72 20
78 01:42:46 01:42:35 Karen Wale F Veteran Female 353 6 4
79 01:42:56 01:42:41 Amy Stimpson Dover Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 327 7 1
80 01:43:02 01:42:53 John Lawrence M Veteran Male 203 73 21
81 01:43:15 01:43:10 Chris Caps Vegan Runners UK M Senior Male 53 74 39
82 01:43:47 01:43:40 Scott Haggarty Thanet Roadrunners AC M Supervet Male 132 75 13
83 01:43:48 01:43:22 Giles Robertson M Senior Male 289 76 40
84 01:44:03 01:43:53 Peter Cribben M Senior Male 80 77 41
85 01:44:09 01:44:03 Anthony Scott Folkestone Running Club M Veteran Male 303 78 22
86 01:44:13 01:43:53 Jordan Meadows M Senior Male 234 79 42
87 01:44:14 01:44:10 Naomi Elliott East End Road Runners F Senior Female 98 8 2
88 01:44:16 01:44:08 John Howard M Veteran Male 158 80 23
89 01:44:31 01:44:20 Ben Jackson M Senior Male 169 81 43
90 01:44:46 01:44:28 Beth Martin Saxon Shore Striders F Junior Female 228 9 1
91 01:44:59 01:44:49 Aurelie Morris F Supervet Female 244 10 2
92 01:45:02 01:44:36 Richard Leafe M Senior Male 207 82 44
93 01:45:15 01:44:58 Alex Hann M Senior Male 135 83 45
94 01:45:23 01:45:14 Andrew Hunter M Senior Male 163 84 46
95 01:45:42 01:45:38 Richard Hoare Faversham Running Club M Senior Male 148 85 47
96 01:45:42 01:45:34 Sarah Maguire Canterbury Harriers F Supervet Female 221 11 3
97 01:45:52 01:45:41 Caroline Reeves F Senior Female 284 12 3
98 01:46:06 01:46:03 Lloyd Payne M Senior Male 827 86 48
99 01:46:13 01:46:05 Russell Bridges M Supervet Male 391 87 14
100 01:46:22 01:46:02 Stuart Bowden M Supervet Male 397 88 15
101 01:46:28 01:46:22 Clive Woolven M Senior Male 377 89 49
102 01:46:43 01:46:37 Thomas Robinson M Senior Male 290 90 50
103 01:46:49 01:46:32 Kevin Tutt M Supervet Male 346 91 16
104 01:47:07 01:47:06 Dave Leal Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC M Vintage Male 208 92 2
105 01:47:28 01:47:04 Graeme Rawlings Deal Tri Club M Veteran Male 279 93 24
106 01:47:36 01:47:30 Madeleine Whybrow F Senior Female 366 13 4
107 01:47:38 01:47:29 Adam Crook Dover Roadrunners AC M Veteran Male 81 94 25
108 01:48:05 01:47:51 Jim Loftus M Supervet Male 218 95 17
109 01:48:19 01:48:10 Daniel Bates Stevenage Striders M Senior Male 18 96 51
110 01:48:31 01:48:19 Peter Wilcoxon Kent Police AC M Veteran Male 367 97 26
111 01:48:33 01:48:20 Hazel Reade London Frontrunners F Senior Female 280 14 5
112 01:48:35 01:48:25 Dave Mitchell Deal Tri Club M Veteran Male 242 98 27
113 01:48:35 01:48:34 Joseph Dupuis M Senior Male 95 99 52
114 01:48:37 01:48:29 Vicky Talbot-Rosner Invicta East Kent AC F Vintage Female 334 15 2
115 01:48:43 01:48:14 Lottie Abbotts F Senior Female 1 16 6
116 01:48:46 01:48:18 Victoria Lloyd F Senior Female 217 17 7
117 01:49:11 01:49:07 Trevor King Faversham Running Club M Supervet Male 187 100 18
118 01:49:15 01:49:07 Daren Parris Canterbury Harriers M Veteran Male 265 101 28
119 01:49:19 01:49:03 Adam Tomaszewski Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 344 102 53
120 01:49:23 01:49:12 Phil Knight M Supervet Male 194 103 19
121 01:49:28 01:49:06 Joseph Lindstrom M Veteran Male 216 104 29
122 01:49:29 01:48:55 John Williams M Senior Male 369 105 54
123 01:49:38 01:49:30 Dan Soucy M Veteran Male 830 106 30
124 01:49:46 01:49:32 Tessa Loftus F Senior Female 219 18 8
125 01:49:53 01:49:28 Kevin Dunn M Senior Male 94 107 55
126 01:50:16 01:50:01 Mark Ransom Sittingbourne Striders M Veteran Male 278 108 31
127 01:50:24 01:50:20 Susan Hoare F Veteran Female 149 19 5
128 01:50:26 01:50:17 Shaun Washington M Veteran Male 356 109 32
129 01:50:35 01:50:28 Wesley Maher Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 384 110 56
130 01:50:36 01:50:25 Janet Murray Istead & Ifield Harriers F Veteran Female 251 20 6
131 01:50:36 01:50:26 Darren Harger Istead & Ifield Harriers M Veteran Male 807 111 33
132 01:50:41 01:50:30 William Terry Hellfire Hurricanes M Senior Male 341 112 57
133 01:51:13 01:50:58 Laura Deave F Senior Female 86 21 9
134 01:51:14 01:51:04 Richard Cordery Kent Police AC M Senior Male 70 113 58
135 01:51:19 01:51:11 Mark Weight M Veteran Male 358 114 34
136 01:51:20 01:51:11 Tara East 100 Marathon Club F Veteran Female 825 22 7
137 01:51:44 01:51:37 Mohammad Taha M Veteran Male 333 115 35
138 01:51:45 01:51:32 Miles Fewster M Supervet Male 104 116 20
139 01:51:45 01:51:32 Andrew Ballen M Senior Male 15 117 59
140 01:51:57 01:51:40 Andy Stewart M Veteran Male 326 118 36
141 01:52:04 01:51:30 Daniel Clout M Senior Male 60 119 60
142 01:52:05 01:51:54 Rachel Tappenden F Veteran Female 335 23 8
143 01:52:06 01:51:48 Chloe Brown F Veteran Female 45 24 9
144 01:52:11 01:51:52 Darren Ryan Coastal Striders M Veteran Male 294 120 37
145 01:52:25 01:52:17 Abigail Coleman Deal Tri Club F Veteran Female 63 25 10
146 01:52:31 01:52:15 David King M Supervet Male 815 121 21
147 01:52:34 01:52:20 Heather Ingram Canterbury Harriers F Senior Female 168 26 10
148 01:52:47 01:52:11 Thomas Lailey De Ville M Senior Male 198 122 61
149 01:53:11 01:52:47 Amy Beaton F Senior Female 21 27 11
150 01:53:16 01:52:57 Priya Cuomo F Veteran Female 82 28 11
151 01:53:20 01:52:54 Eddi Taylor M Senior Male 336 123 62
152 01:53:39 01:53:21 Colin Childs M Veteran Male 386 124 38
153 01:53:44 01:53:39 Catriona Watts Folkestone Running Club F Supervet Female 357 29 4
154 01:53:55 01:53:19 Lorna Blatchford F Senior Female 26 30 12
155 01:54:01 01:53:53 Sarah Arana-Morton South Kent Harriers F Veteran Female 8 31 12
156 01:54:14 01:54:02 James Roberts South Kent Harriers M Veteran Male 806 125 39
157 01:55:00 01:54:46 Sammy-Jo Foster Canterbury Harriers F Senior Female 111 32 13
158 01:55:02 01:54:35 Alasdair Flint M Vintage Male 107 126 3
159 01:55:03 01:54:49 Liam Sellar M Supervet Male 305 127 22
160 01:55:12 01:55:04 John O'Hara Folkestone Running Club M Supervet Male 260 128 23
161 01:55:13 01:55:05 Sarah Griffin F Veteran Female 129 33 13
162 01:55:22 01:55:04 Christopher Ross M Veteran Male 292 129 40
163 01:55:22 01:55:04 Liam Renihan M Veteran Male 285 130 41
164 01:55:26 01:54:47 Ross Chisholm M Senior Male 58 131 63
165 01:55:33 01:55:11 Hayley Symons F Veteran Female 332 34 14
166 01:55:33 01:55:11 Anita Pollard F Veteran Female 270 35 15
167 01:55:34 01:55:26 Adam Corke M Supervet Male 71 132 24
168 01:55:37 01:55:23 Paul Keen Canterbury Harriers M Senior Male 181 133 64
169 01:55:56 01:55:36 Kevin Yates M Senior Male 380 134 65
170 01:56:10 01:56:05 Lance Boseley Hawkinge Hurricanes RC M Supervet Male 32 135 25
171 01:56:11 01:55:56 James Anderson M Senior Male 6 136 66
172 01:56:15 01:55:46 Ryan Henderson M Senior Male 144 137 67
173 01:56:24 01:56:19 Jenny Quinn Folkestone Running Club F Veteran Female 276 36 16
174 01:56:37 01:56:11 Ian Wooldridge M Senior Male 376 138 68
175 01:56:51 01:56:23 Sarah Barrett F Veteran Female 387 37 17
176 01:56:52 01:56:24 Gregg Barrett M Veteran Male 388 139 42
177 01:57:05 01:56:48 Samantha Taylor Dover Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 338 38 14
178 01:57:43 01:57:31 Claire Jarrom Les Croupiers F Senior Female 170 39 15
179 01:57:58 01:57:32 Grit Eckert F Veteran Female 96 40 18
180 01:58:02 01:57:33 Christopher Holroyd M Senior Male 152 140 69
181 01:58:40 01:58:18 Ellan Iaquaniello Larkfield AC F Supervet Female 167 41 5
182 01:58:40 01:58:18 Paul Iaquaniello M Veteran Male 166 141 43
183 01:58:45 01:58:36 James Lemon M Senior Male 210 142 70
184 01:59:00 01:58:50 Caroline Foster F Veteran Female 110 42 19
185 01:59:07 01:58:56 Ian Turner M Veteran Male 826 143 44
186 01:59:16 01:58:52 David Ford M Veteran Male 108 144 45
187 01:59:18 01:58:43 Suzanne Halsey F Veteran Female 134 43 20
188 01:59:34 01:59:18 John Henneberry Dover Roadrunners AC M Vintage Male 89 145 4
189 01:59:36 01:59:18 Rina Guillon F Supervet Female 131 44 6
190 01:59:47 01:59:27 Catherine Cartwright F Veteran Female 55 45 21
191 01:59:48 01:59:33 Stuart Goodall M Veteran Male 124 146 46
192 02:00:05 01:59:53 Angela Roe F Veteran Female 291 46 22
193 02:00:18 01:59:56 David Pearce Maidstone Harriers M Veteran Male 267 147 47
194 02:00:25 01:59:58 Joanne Jeffreys F Veteran Female 172 47 23
195 02:00:25 01:59:59 Richard Purton M Senior Male 275 148 71
196 02:00:37 02:00:23 Charlie Harding M Junior Male 138 149 2
197 02:00:38 02:00:25 James Evenden M Senior Male 101 150 72
198 02:01:20 02:01:07 Roy Dougherty M Supervet Male 92 151 26
199 02:01:21 02:00:53 Ali Murch F Veteran Female 250 48 24
200 02:01:27 02:01:06 Danny Scott M Senior Male 302 152 73
201 02:01:36 02:01:17 Stewart Melvin M Supervet Male 236 153 27
202 02:01:41 02:01:11 Kyleigh Austen F Senior Female 11 49 16
203 02:01:48 02:01:32 Aaron Davidson M Senior Male 83 154 74
204 02:01:56 02:01:43 Dan Harding M Veteran Male 137 155 48
205 02:02:00 02:01:20 Mick Staines M Vintage Male 399 156 5
206 02:02:05 02:01:58 Stephen King Folkestone Running Club M Senior Male 803 157 75
207 02:02:10 02:01:47 Tony Butler M Supervet Male 50 158 28
208 02:02:22 02:02:00 Ali Vant F Supervet Female 831 50 7
209 02:02:30 02:02:21 Julian Manser Dover Roadrunners AC M Veteran Male 223 159 49
210 02:02:30 02:02:13 Claire Hart Dover Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 141 51 17
211 02:02:43 02:02:30 Colin King M Veteran Male 813 160 50
212 02:02:49 02:02:19 Brian York M Veteran Male 381 161 51
213 02:02:50 02:02:22 David Jeffreys M Senior Male 173 162 76
214 02:03:19 02:03:07 Ellen Garrard F Supervet Female 117 52 8
215 02:03:39 02:03:14 Stephen Simmons Coastal Striders M Vintage Male 311 163 6
216 02:03:39 02:03:13 Christopher Law M Senior Male 202 164 77
217 02:03:52 02:03:35 Abi Skardon F Veteran Female 313 53 25
218 02:03:55 02:03:34 Damian Hall M Senior Male 133 165 78
219 02:04:09 02:03:49 Louise Leggott F Veteran Female 209 54 26
220 02:04:13 02:03:53 Ian Dodds Coastal Striders M Senior Male 90 166 79
221 02:04:36 02:04:11 Stuart Morrison M Senior Male 245 167 80
222 02:04:39 02:04:15 Claire Bond F Veteran Female 31 55 27
223 02:04:58 02:04:27 Megan Hope F Senior Female 153 56 18
224 02:05:19 02:04:49 Racheal Noble F Senior Female 256 57 19
225 02:05:22 02:04:55 Dawn Mclean F Veteran Female 233 58 28
226 02:05:34 02:05:07 Ian Merrick M Senior Male 238 168 81
227 02:05:45 02:05:27 Joseph Anderson M Veteran Male 5 169 52
228 02:05:54 02:05:35 Lee Cornish M Supervet Male 74 170 29
229 02:06:09 02:06:06 Angela Saunders Folkestone Running Club F Veteran Female 299 59 29
230 02:06:10 02:05:58 Lisa Buckler F Veteran Female 48 60 30
231 02:06:21 02:06:06 Carina Wood F Senior Female 804 61 20
232 02:06:40 02:06:32 Karen Quinn F Veteran Female 277 62 31
233 02:07:03 02:06:31 Benn Reynolds M Senior Male 286 171 82
234 02:07:19 02:06:45 Rebecca Grew Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 816 172 83
235 02:07:25 02:07:10 Catherine Shearer Jelly Legs Running Club F Supervet Female 309 63 9
236 02:07:29 02:06:58 Corrie Shackle F Veteran Female 308 64 32
237 02:07:30 02:07:03 Alice Whitehead F Senior Female 365 65 21
238 02:07:30 02:07:03 Mackenzie West F Senior Female 359 66 22
239 02:07:38 02:07:26 Lee Bradfield M Veteran Male 37 173 53
240 02:07:38 02:07:26 Louise Bradfield F Senior Female 395 67 23
241 02:07:43 02:07:11 Shelley Ewens F Senior Female 102 68 24
242 02:08:03 02:07:31 Jodie Shackle F Veteran Female 307 69 33
243 02:08:16 02:07:58 Graham Boggia Faversham Running Club M Supervet Male 28 174 30
244 02:08:42 02:08:17 Amy Taylor F Senior Female 337 70 25
245 02:08:57 02:08:22 Luke Armstrong M Senior Male 823 175 84
246 02:08:57 02:08:22 Daniel Atkinson M Senior Male 824 176 85
247 02:08:57 02:08:22 Matthew Mackay M Senior Male 822 177 86
248 02:09:05 02:08:46 Grace Fowler-Roughton F Senior Female 112 71 26
249 02:09:17 02:08:43 Bronwen Lafferty F Veteran Female 197 72 34
250 02:09:19 02:08:45 Jim Brodie M Veteran Male 801 178 54
251 02:09:27 02:09:06 Sarah Marzaioli Hastings Runners F Vintage Female 229 73 3
252 02:09:27 02:08:54 Paula Goldstraw F Veteran Female 123 74 35
253 02:09:43 02:09:19 Mike Rees M Supervet Male 282 179 31
254 02:09:49 02:09:30 Stephen Owen M Veteran Male 261 180 55
255 02:09:58 02:09:43 Joanna Branchett Sittingbourne Striders F Supervet Female 39 75 10
256 02:10:02 02:09:44 Keenan Ball M Senior Male 12 181 87
257 02:10:07 02:09:49 David Ballard M Senior Male 13 182 88
258 02:10:33 02:10:06 Mark tyler Thanet Roadrunners AC M Veteran Male 348 183 56
259 02:10:37 02:10:21 Patricia Davies Sittingbourne Striders F Supervet Female 84 76 11
260 02:10:47 02:10:34 Jen Harding F Junior Female 136 77 2
261 02:10:51 02:10:44 Tyler Walker M Senior Male 355 184 89
262 02:11:04 02:10:51 Chris Green M Vintage Male 127 185 7
263 02:11:12 02:10:50 Gemma Lindstrom F Veteran Female 215 78 36
264 02:11:16 02:10:54 Danny Wrench M Senior Male 378 186 90
265 02:11:20 02:10:47 Wendy Wheeler F Supervet Female 363 79 12
266 02:12:09 02:11:51 Kev Gardner Deal Tri Club M Veteran Male 115 187 57
267 02:12:13 02:11:37 Jason Parks M Senior Male 817 188 91
268 02:12:15 02:11:37 Rowan Tutt M Senior Male 347 189 92
269 02:12:18 02:11:56 Kevin Gregory M Supervet Male 128 190 32
270 02:12:45 02:12:27 Katherine Corlett F Senior Female 73 80 27
271 02:12:59 02:12:26 Becky Tehrani F Veteran Female 340 81 37
272 02:13:00 02:12:26 Tracy Masson F Supervet Female 231 82 13
273 02:13:04 02:12:36 Kirsty Paradot City Of Norwich AC F Veteran Female 264 83 38
274 02:13:25 02:13:19 Kathleen Allen F Supervet Female 4 84 14
275 02:13:43 02:13:23 Gareth Storey M Senior Male 328 191 93
276 02:13:43 02:13:10 Joseph Slavin Serpentine RC M Vintage Male 385 192 8
277 02:13:49 02:13:22 Sharon Coughlan F Vintage Female 76 85 4
278 02:13:51 02:13:38 Tilly Kyle F Senior Female 196 86 28
279 02:14:38 02:14:08 Rob Yorke M Veteran Male 382 193 58
280 02:14:41 02:14:14 Ben Young M Senior Male 383 194 94
281 02:14:50 02:14:32 Patrick Coleman Dover Roadrunners AC M Supervet Male 62 195 33
282 02:15:08 02:14:38 Paul Newing M Senior Male 254 196 95
283 02:15:09 02:14:38 Clare Causer F Veteran Female 57 87 39
284 02:15:28 02:14:50 Michael Mercer M Vintage Male 237 197 9
285 02:15:49 02:15:36 Matthew Rigden M Veteran Male 288 198 59
286 02:15:58 02:15:29 Abigail Bolton F Veteran Female 29 88 40
287 02:16:03 02:15:42 Susie Beasley F Veteran Female 20 89 41
288 02:16:03 02:15:42 Jane Elgar F Veteran Female 97 90 42
289 02:16:09 02:15:30 Claire Taylor F Veteran Female 339 91 43
290 02:16:20 02:15:52 Sarah Wale Jelly Legs Running Club F Supervet Female 354 92 15
291 02:16:32 02:16:24 Philip Maull Folkestone Running Club M Veteran Male 232 199 60
292 02:16:51 02:16:28 Kelly Huxted F Senior Female 165 93 29
293 02:16:51 02:16:28 Emma Harrington-Frost F Veteran Female 139 94 44
294 02:17:07 02:16:46 Lucy Johnstone Ashford & District RRC F Veteran Female 176 95 45
295 02:17:09 02:16:45 Tracy Northrop F Supervet Female 257 96 16
296 02:17:46 02:17:26 Anne Nerva F Vintage Female 252 97 5
297 02:18:29 02:17:56 Wayne Godfrey M Veteran Male 122 200 61
298 02:18:36 02:18:11 Francisca Stangel F Senior Female 322 98 30
299 02:18:51 02:18:33 Susan Coppen F Veteran Female 68 99 46
300 02:19:01 02:18:30 Tim Mulvenna M Veteran Male 249 201 62
301 02:19:03 02:18:53 Isabel Newell F Supervet Female 253 100 17
302 02:19:18 02:18:54 Rebecca Brisley F Senior Female 40 101 31
303 02:19:28 02:19:18 Charlie Potter F Veteran Female 272 102 47
304 02:19:33 02:19:22 Boyd Garrard M Supervet Male 116 202 34
305 02:19:34 02:19:05 Dean Snowden M Senior Male 805 203 96
306 02:19:35 02:19:08 Heike Hodrea-Pritchard F Veteran Female 151 103 48
307 02:19:43 02:19:10 Malcolm Tait Thanet Roadrunners AC M Supervet Male 808 204 35
308 02:20:16 02:20:00 Howard Hughes M Vintage Male 160 205 10
309 02:20:17 02:20:00 Gavin Longhurst M Senior Male 820 206 97
310 02:20:23 02:20:09 Adam Hope M Senior Male 154 207 98
311 02:20:41 02:20:08 Kev Hughes M Supervet Male 161 208 36
312 02:20:59 02:20:35 Amy Whitehead F Senior Female 364 104 32
313 02:21:33 02:21:05 Andy Hillier Coastal Striders M Vintage Male 147 209 11
314 02:21:38 02:21:15 Mark Huttley Coastal Striders M Veteran Male 164 210 63
315 02:21:40 02:21:24 Lindsey Sutton F Veteran Female 331 105 49
316 02:21:54 02:21:42 Adam Kent M Senior Male 819 211 99
317 02:22:34 02:22:07 Tracy Boyes Coastal Striders F Supervet Female 36 106 18
318 02:22:43 02:22:06 Rebecca Brunger F Veteran Female 46 107 50
319 02:22:43 02:22:06 Jeff Brunger M Senior Male 47 212 100
320 02:23:07 02:22:43 Anthea Millen F Supervet Female 241 108 19
321 02:24:06 02:23:31 Emma Blackwell F Veteran Female 393 109 51
322 02:24:06 02:23:47 Gemma Flegg F Senior Female 106 110 33
323 02:24:20 02:23:50 Matt Betts M Supervet Male 24 213 37
324 02:24:31 02:24:16 Victoria Hendrick F Supervet Female 145 111 20
325 02:24:36 02:24:11 Emma Collard F Supervet Female 64 112 21
326 02:26:02 02:25:25 Angela Smith Sittingbourne Striders F Senior Female 316 113 34
327 02:26:10 02:25:50 Becky Hodgson Ashford & District RRC F Supervet Female 150 114 22
328 02:26:14 02:25:38 Andrew Tobin Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 343 214 101
329 02:27:01 02:26:37 Richard Gardiner M Senior Male 114 215 102
330 02:31:18 02:30:53 Vanessa Keates Jelly Legs Running Club F Supervet Female 180 115 23
331 02:31:34 02:31:13 Kerry Latchman F Supervet Female 201 116 24
332 02:31:34 02:31:13 Sorcha Page F Veteran Female 262 117 52
333 02:32:30 02:32:01 Sarah Verrion F Veteran Female 352 118 53
334 02:32:30 02:32:09 Kate Barclay F Supervet Female 16 119 25
335 02:32:36 02:32:10 James Judge M Senior Male 178 216 103
336 02:32:46 02:32:20 Valerie Andrews F Vintage Female 7 120 6
337 02:32:49 02:32:22 Eddie O'Connor M Senior Male 258 217 104
338 02:33:58 02:33:36 Bev Kenward F Vintage Female 183 121 7
339 02:35:43 02:35:23 Susan Corlett F Supervet Female 72 122 26
340 02:36:04 02:35:41 Stephen Humphreys M Supervet Male 162 218 38
341 02:36:09 02:35:53 David Rowland M Senior Male 293 219 105
342 02:36:19 02:35:48 Tim Howes M Supervet Male 159 220 39
343 02:37:43 02:37:16 Stephen Caps Thanet Roadrunners AC M Supervet Male 52 221 40
344 02:40:28 02:40:04 Samantha Curtis F Supervet Female 392 123 27
345 02:41:55 02:41:35 Kim Wright Coastal Striders F Veteran Female 379 124 54
346 02:44:07 02:43:48 Ruth Mulder Run Mummy Run F Veteran Female 248 125 55
347 02:44:24 02:44:07 Andy Bennet M Veteran Male 812 222 64
348 02:44:40 02:44:24 Kiki Laker F Senior Female 199 126 35
349 02:48:40 02:48:12 Paula Betts F Supervet Female 23 127 28
350 02:50:33 02:49:53 Kevin Cooke Croydon M Supervet Male 67 223 41
351 03:00:53 03:00:37 Josh Holley M Senior Male 810 224 106
352 03:07:36 03:07:28 Marie Such F Supervet Female 330 128 29