ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Felsted 10k 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:31:57 00:31:57 Scott Cousins Springfield Striders M Senior Male 85 1 1
2 00:34:47 00:34:45 Rhys Gillard Southend AC M Senior Male 132 2 2
3 00:34:52 00:34:51 Shane Boxall Southend AC M Senior Male 40 3 3
4 00:35:00 00:34:59 Tom Rehal University of Leeds M Senior Male 295 4 4
5 00:35:04 00:35:03 Conor Culham Braintree & District Ac M Senior Male 90 5 5
6 00:35:14 00:35:10 Simon Bond Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners M Senior Male 30 6 6
7 00:36:02 00:36:00 Sam Pedley Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M Senior Male 270 7 7
8 00:36:10 00:36:08 James Sullivan Springfield Striders M MV 40 341 8 1
9 00:36:35 00:36:35 Christian Holmes Southend AC M MV 40 173 9 2
10 00:37:30 00:37:30 Lee Taylor Southend AC M MV 40 345 10 3
11 00:37:47 00:37:44 Tony Bacon Haverhill Running Club M Senior Male 397 11 8
12 00:38:12 00:38:06 Robert Doyle Thurrock Harriers M Senior Male 105 12 9
13 00:38:14 00:38:10 Richard Hynes Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners M Senior m 183 13 1
14 00:38:28 00:38:25 Toby Pereira M MV 40 272 14 4
15 00:38:40 00:38:38 Paul Miles Springfield Striders M MV 40 235 15 5
16 00:38:45 00:38:41 Arron Clark Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners M Senior Male 71 16 10
17 00:39:06 00:39:03 Ian Hall M MV 40 145 17 6
18 00:39:18 00:39:13 Mark Howard Colchester Harriers M Senior Male 178 18 11
19 00:39:35 00:39:32 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M MV 50 33 19 1
20 00:39:56 00:39:53 Ryan Splarn M Junior Male 333 20 1
21 00:40:05 00:40:02 Oscar Graham-Pereira Braintree & District Ac M Junior Male 137 21 2
22 00:40:26 00:40:24 Nikki Woodyard Springfield Striders F FV 35 388 1 1
23 00:40:34 00:40:28 Scott Rice Thurrock Harriers M MV 50 297 22 2
24 00:41:07 00:40:37 Toby Draper Thurrock Harriers M MV 40 106 23 7
25 00:40:42 00:40:40 Sam Greatrex Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 40 139 24 8
26 00:40:45 00:40:41 Jack McGuire Colchester Harriers M Senior Male 230 25 12
27 00:41:23 00:40:57 Jay Hasty Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 156 26 3
28 00:41:04 00:41:03 Jody Walker M MV 40 364 27 9
29 00:41:08 00:41:05 William Nuttall Chelmsford AC M Junior Male 261 28 3
30 00:41:14 00:41:12 Josh Mulley Braintree & District Ac M Senior Male 250 29 13
31 00:41:24 00:41:19 Daniel Cook Colchester Harriers M Senior Male 80 30 14
32 00:41:27 00:41:24 Andrew Smith Witham RC M Senior Male 325 31 15
33 00:41:35 00:41:28 Andrew Prior M MV 40 280 32 10
34 00:41:57 00:41:29 Scott Whiteside Braintree & District Ac M Senior Male 379 33 16
35 00:41:53 00:41:41 Trevor Morgan Royston Runners M MV 40 244 34 11
36 00:41:54 00:41:47 Henry Ward Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M Senior Male 366 35 17
37 00:42:28 00:42:10 Jamie Higgs Ware Joggers M MV 40 161 36 12
38 00:42:40 00:42:14 Simon Ellice Essex M MV 40 113 37 13
39 00:42:32 00:42:19 Kathryn Chapman Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F FV 45 66 2 1
40 00:42:42 00:42:23 Matthew Read Colchester Harriers M Senior Male 290 38 18
41 00:42:27 00:42:24 Phil Harper Springfield Striders M Senior Male 151 39 19
42 00:42:40 00:42:33 Victoria Wadley-Smith Rochford Running Club F Senior Female 361 3 1
43 00:42:44 00:42:39 Joshua Sowman M Senior Male 331 40 20
44 00:42:51 00:42:46 Polly Mears Colchester Harriers F Senior Female 233 4 2
45 00:42:51 00:42:46 Steve Wilkins Colchester Harriers M Senior m 383 41 2
46 00:42:49 00:42:47 Nicole Bronson F Senior Female 395 5 3
47 00:43:05 00:42:50 Graham Moss M MV 40 245 42 14
48 00:43:19 00:43:06 Peter Beatty Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 60 22 43 1
49 00:43:33 00:43:06 Mark Lawrence Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M Senior Male 205 44 21
50 00:43:41 00:43:12 James Popham M MV 40 276 45 15
51 00:43:39 00:43:31 Sinead Clark Benfleet Rc F Senior Female 70 6 4
52 00:43:43 00:43:32 David Miller Leigh-on-sea Strides M MV 50 239 46 4
53 00:43:59 00:43:43 Marc Went M MV 40 376 47 16
54 00:44:03 00:43:56 Alan Clark Benfleet Rc M MV 50 69 48 5
55 00:44:29 00:44:06 Martin Holland M MV 40 172 49 17
56 00:44:25 00:44:08 Michael Smith Halstead RRC M Senior Male 323 51 22
57 00:44:25 00:44:08 Stephen Metson Halstead RRC M Senior m 234 50 3
58 00:44:26 00:44:09 Vicky Simpson Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F FV 45 312 7 2
59 00:44:35 00:44:19 Michael Pruce M Senior Male 282 52 23
60 00:44:32 00:44:26 Marcus Cox Colchester Harriers M MV 50 86 53 6
61 00:44:57 00:44:33 Octavia Singleton Witham RC F FV 45 315 8 3
62 00:44:57 00:44:37 Simon Colclough M MV 40 76 54 18
63 00:45:16 00:44:54 Ella Jeffries Colchester Harriers F Senior Female 187 9 5
64 00:45:17 00:44:55 Phil Nippard M Senior Male 256 55 24
65 00:45:22 00:44:57 Matt Delaney M Senior Male 101 56 25
66 00:45:20 00:45:01 Richard Eddershaw Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 108 57 7
67 00:46:23 00:45:10 Lloyd Miles Billericay Striders M MV 50 236 59 8
68 00:45:36 00:45:10 Gavin Noffki M MV 40 259 58 19
69 00:45:28 00:45:13 Kevin Richards M MV 50 298 60 9
70 00:45:27 00:45:16 Daniel Lee Benfleet Rc M Senior Male 207 61 26
71 00:45:50 00:45:23 Scott Hance M MV 50 148 62 10
72 00:46:06 00:45:28 Bryan Rootes Haverhill Running Club M MV 50 302 63 11
73 00:45:51 00:45:30 Daniel Wilkinson Colchester Harriers M MV 40 384 64 20
74 00:45:50 00:45:33 Dominic Mason Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 224 65 12
75 00:46:11 00:45:47 Andrew Watson Witham RC M MV 50 370 66 13
76 00:46:26 00:45:54 Harry Solomon M Senior Male 330 68 27
77 00:46:14 00:45:54 Billy Brazier M Junior Male 44 67 4
78 00:46:04 00:45:57 Andy Muir Brentwood Running Club M MV 40 249 69 21
79 00:46:22 00:45:58 Chris Lloyd M Senior Male 213 70 28
80 00:46:33 00:46:01 John Holland Braintree & District Ac M MV 40 171 71 22
81 00:46:39 00:46:18 Steve Bugden Springfield Striders M MV 60 50 72 2
82 00:47:37 00:46:36 Daniel Gladwin Cambridgeshire M Senior Male 133 73 29
83 00:47:42 00:46:51 Guy Fairweather M Senior Male 120 74 30
84 00:48:23 00:47:04 Chris Townsend M MV 40 351 75 23
85 00:47:38 00:47:07 Rebecca Taylor Southend AC F FV 45 344 10 4
86 00:48:01 00:47:31 Stuart Hope M MV 50 176 76 14
87 00:47:45 00:47:38 Mark Wellsted Colchester Harriers M MV 50 374 77 15
88 00:48:12 00:47:40 Richard Sambridge M MV 40 306 78 24
89 00:48:52 00:47:43 Paul Chadwick M MV 40 64 79 25
90 00:49:43 00:47:49 Neil Cornelius Hockley Trail Runners M MV 40 84 80 26
91 00:48:56 00:47:51 Mike Grant Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 138 81 16
92 00:50:01 00:48:10 Alison Archer F FV 35 4 11 2
93 00:50:09 00:48:16 Duncan Holland Benfleet Rc M MV 40 170 82 27
94 00:48:49 00:48:27 Mike Butterworth M MV 60 55 83 3
95 00:49:04 00:48:34 Andrew Mulley M MV 50 251 84 17
96 00:49:22 00:48:44 Richard Coffey Ware Joggers M MV 50 75 85 18
97 00:50:43 00:48:45 Thomas Ashley Witham RC M Senior m 6 86 4
98 00:50:10 00:48:54 Kirsty Binstead Castle Point Joggers F Senior Female 29 12 6
99 00:49:16 00:48:55 Simon Miller Colchester Harriers M MV 50 238 87 19
100 00:50:23 00:49:05 Peter Smith Braintree & District Ac M Senior Male 319 88 31
101 00:50:16 00:49:06 James Tyrie M MV 40 356 89 28
102 00:51:14 00:49:10 David Trembath M Senior Male 352 90 32
103 00:51:17 00:49:13 Ben Rayner Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners M MV 40 288 91 29
104 00:50:26 00:49:14 Michael Toomey Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 60 350 92 4
105 00:49:50 00:49:14 Julie Beasant Virgin Active Runners Chelmsford F FV 35 21 13 3
106 00:49:36 00:49:15 Victoria Rae Colchester Harriers F FV 35 287 14 4
107 00:50:08 00:49:17 Thomas Wilton Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M Senior Male 387 93 33
108 00:50:08 00:49:18 David Harding Leigh on Sea Striders M MV 50 150 94 20
109 00:49:35 00:49:21 Grace Mason Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F Junior Female 226 15 1
110 00:49:30 00:49:26 Shaun Barker M MV 50 15 96 21
111 00:51:35 00:49:26 Simon Badcock Essex M MV 40 10 95 30
112 00:50:39 00:49:44 Freya Cole JBR F Senior Female 77 16 7
113 00:50:58 00:49:50 Ashish Tiwari M Senior Male 348 97 34
114 00:51:07 00:49:50 David Cadman M Senior Male 56 98 35
115 00:51:03 00:49:55 Tim Kelly Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 60 194 99 5
116 00:51:11 00:49:55 Stephanie Hughes F Senior Female 180 17 8
117 00:50:24 00:49:56 Daniel Bade Braintree & District Ac M Senior Male 11 100 36
118 00:52:15 00:50:12 Aidan Kelly Met Police M MV 40 394 101 31
119 00:52:16 00:50:16 Neil Churchill M MV 50 68 102 22
120 00:52:25 00:50:21 Yusuf Firat Haverhill Running Club M MV 50 123 103 23
121 00:51:31 00:50:25 Andrea Thorpe Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F FV 45 347 18 5
122 00:51:21 00:50:34 Peter Houlihan M MV 40 177 104 32
123 00:52:28 00:50:35 Graham Douglass Benfleet Rc M MV 50 104 105 24
124 00:50:55 00:50:35 Adam Bond M Senior Male 31 106 37
125 00:52:20 00:51:19 Steve Cantle M MV 40 57 107 33
126 00:53:27 00:51:20 Barry Plowman Braintree & District Ac M MV 50 274 108 25
127 00:51:51 00:51:22 Neil Halls Saffron Striders M MV 40 147 109 34
128 00:52:34 00:51:23 Chris Davey M MV 50 94 110 26
129 00:52:46 00:51:37 Victoria Connelly F FV 35 78 19 5
130 00:53:04 00:51:53 Anna Nuttall F FV 45 260 20 6
131 00:52:19 00:52:05 Eleanor Mason Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F Junior Female 225 21 2
132 00:54:06 00:52:05 Marie Hockleu Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F FV 55 167 22 1
133 00:54:23 00:52:11 Garrick Georgeu M MV 50 131 111 27
134 00:54:30 00:52:21 Aidan Cooper M MV 40 82 112 35
135 00:54:27 00:52:25 Alan Bowley Fordy Runs Running Club M MV 50 39 113 28
136 00:54:18 00:52:29 Ray Ellingham Lliswerry M MV 60 114 114 6
137 00:53:46 00:52:35 Elliott Lee M Senior Male 208 115 38
138 00:53:48 00:52:36 Abbie Homewood F Senior Female 175 23 9
139 00:54:49 00:52:41 Raymond Charlton Springfield Striders M MV 50 67 116 29
140 00:55:32 00:52:51 Chris Wager M Senior m 363 117 5
141 00:54:51 00:52:54 Adam Stow Pitsea RC M MV 40 339 118 36
142 00:55:06 00:53:00 Darren Pottinger M MV 40 398 119 37
143 00:54:59 00:53:05 Ann Reed Benfleet Rc F FV 45 293 24 7
144 00:55:19 00:53:08 Sally Banyard Tiptree Road Runners F FV 45 13 25 8
145 00:54:24 00:53:12 Emily Pereira Braintree & District Ac F FV 35 273 26 6
146 00:55:17 00:53:20 Perry James Halstead RRC M Senior Male 186 120 39
147 00:55:17 00:53:20 Ross Kemble Halstead RRC M Senior Male 195 121 40
148 00:54:16 00:53:21 Trevor Mason M MV 60 223 122 7
149 00:54:02 00:53:23 Bernard Bazley M MV 60 20 123 8
150 00:54:02 00:53:32 Amanda Little F FV 45 212 27 9
151 00:56:07 00:53:55 Trevor Brown M MV 40 49 124 38
152 00:56:32 00:53:57 Tom Barry M Senior Male 18 125 41
153 00:56:02 00:54:07 Paul Omer Pitsea RC M MV 50 262 126 30
154 00:55:26 00:54:09 Clare Foreman F FV 35 127 28 7
155 00:56:08 00:54:16 Chris Macklin M MV 40 216 127 39
156 00:55:33 00:54:23 Sharley Smith REDs F Senior Female 321 29 10
157 00:54:52 00:54:31 Emily Worboys F Senior Female 389 30 11
158 00:56:26 00:54:34 Paul Franklin Castle Point Joggers M MV 60 128 128 9
159 00:57:14 00:54:44 Nikki Brazier F FV 45 42 31 10
160 00:57:21 00:54:54 Amber Ingle F Senior Female 184 32 12
161 00:57:15 00:55:00 Kevin Roberts M MV 60 299 129 10
162 00:56:57 00:55:01 Sarah Hills F FV 35 164 33 8
163 00:55:48 00:55:16 Kerry Harrington Saffron Striders F FV 45 153 34 11
164 00:57:23 00:55:20 Chris Axford Jogging Made Easy M MV 50 8 130 31
165 00:57:28 00:55:28 Mark Grenville M MV 50 141 131 32
166 00:57:34 00:55:34 Bekah Cranch Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M Senior Male 87 132 42
167 00:56:51 00:55:40 Nicholas Grice Michelle?s Running Group M Junior Male 142 133 5
168 00:56:47 00:55:41 Gary Jones Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 40 192 134 40
169 00:57:41 00:55:48 Kenneth Hills Braintree & District Ac M MV 60 163 136 11
170 00:56:53 00:55:48 Matthieu Militon Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 40 237 135 41
171 00:57:51 00:55:52 Sharon Read Witham RC F FV 45 289 35 12
172 00:57:49 00:55:53 Andrew Laverick M Senior Male 203 137 43
173 00:57:13 00:56:06 David Jones Great Bentley Running Club M MV 50 191 138 33
174 00:57:19 00:56:17 Adam Whiting M MV 40 380 139 42
175 00:58:36 00:56:25 Susan McNally F FV 45 231 36 13
176 00:58:51 00:56:26 Myriam Georgeu MRG F FV 35 130 37 9
177 00:58:59 00:56:29 Michael Connolly Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 79 140 34
178 00:58:37 00:56:36 Madeline Turner Springfield Striders F Senior Female 354 38 13
179 00:58:53 00:56:48 Mark Pottinger M MV 50 399 141 35
180 00:59:16 00:56:51 Julie Matthews F FV 55 227 39 2
181 00:58:56 00:56:55 Adam Sewell Trail Running Club M MV 50 307 142 36
182 00:59:40 00:57:00 Kelly McClenaghan Benfleet Rc F FV 45 228 40 14
183 00:59:10 00:57:05 John Warne Halstead RRC M MV 60 368 143 12
184 00:59:42 00:57:08 Maria Swift F FV 45 343 41 15
185 00:59:45 00:57:10 Robert Rolka M MV 50 301 144 37
186 00:59:36 00:57:14 Robert Barton M MV 40 19 145 43
187 00:59:57 00:57:18 Becca Austin F FV 35 7 42 10
188 00:59:46 00:57:26 Mark Booker Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 34 146 38
189 00:59:39 00:57:31 Noel Patrick Springfield Striders M MV 50 268 147 39
190 00:59:44 00:57:34 Beccy Tucjer F FV 35 353 43 11
191 01:00:43 00:57:35 Chris Brolly Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 60 47 148 13
192 01:00:05 00:57:38 Miffy Duffy Michelle?s Running Group F FV 45 107 44 16
193 00:59:40 00:57:46 Natty Harrison F FV 35 154 45 12
194 01:00:29 00:57:59 Nicholas Yeadon Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 392 149 40
195 01:00:17 00:58:02 Dawn Potter Billericay Striders F FV 45 277 47 17
196 01:00:17 00:58:02 Jennifer Shelley Billericay Striders F FV 35 308 46 13
197 01:00:00 00:58:04 Jonathan Parrack M MV 40 267 150 44
198 00:58:35 00:58:07 William Tuson Halstead RRC M MV 40 355 151 45
199 01:00:31 00:58:11 Martin England Castle Point Joggers M MV 50 116 152 41
200 01:00:48 00:58:20 Andrew Pooley Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 40 275 153 46
201 00:58:38 00:58:33 Lizzie Wellsted Colchester Harriers F Junior Female 375 48 3
202 01:00:32 00:58:33 James Dawson M Senior Male 99 154 44
203 00:59:52 00:58:35 Robert Martin Lonely goats M MV 40 221 155 47
204 01:01:03 00:58:38 Richard Roberts Michelle?s Running Group M MV 40 73 156 48
205 00:59:12 00:58:38 Ross Silverton Witham RC M MV 70 310 157 1
206 01:01:08 00:58:40 Rachael Roughan Halstead RRC F FV 35 305 49 14
207 01:01:08 00:58:40 Daniel Roughan Halstead RRC M MV 40 304 158 49
208 01:00:51 00:58:46 Benjamin Jiggins M Senior Male 189 159 45
209 01:00:08 00:59:01 Bev Shortley Great Bentley Running Club F FV 55 309 50 3
210 01:01:50 00:59:38 Andrew Mostari M MV 40 247 160 50
211 01:02:07 00:59:45 Danielle Sims Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F FV 45 313 51 18
212 01:02:08 00:59:49 Paul Varker Castle Point Joggers M MV 50 358 161 42
213 01:02:38 01:00:02 Joe Moverley M Senior Male 248 162 46
214 01:03:14 01:00:37 Gemma Murray F Senior Female 253 52 14
215 01:02:54 01:00:53 Mark Babbage Springfield Striders M MV 60 9 163 14
216 01:02:57 01:00:59 Cheryl Macdonald Pitsea RC F FV 55 215 53 4
217 01:04:44 01:01:15 Anthony Smith Witham RC M MV 50 324 164 43
218 01:03:57 01:01:19 Stephanie Bordier F FV 45 35 54 19
219 01:03:46 01:01:25 Robert Monger Phoenix Striders M MV 50 243 165 44
220 01:04:08 01:01:29 Gerry Borley Braintree & District Ac M MV 70 36 166 2
221 01:03:59 01:01:30 Stephen Brazier M MV 50 43 168 45
222 01:04:22 01:01:30 Martin Lawrence M MV 50 204 169 46
223 01:04:00 01:01:30 Andy Bott M MV 40 37 167 51
224 01:02:45 01:01:37 Andrew Wilson Bishop?s Stortford Running Club M MV 50 385 170 47
225 01:03:53 01:01:50 Benn Eldridge Jogging Made Easy M Senior Male 112 171 47
226 01:05:10 01:02:34 Kieron Hayes Great Bentley Running Club M MV 70 157 172 3
227 01:05:26 01:02:47 Sarah Bowerman F FV 45 38 55 20
228 01:05:26 01:02:47 Karen Hadley F FV 45 143 56 21
229 01:06:00 01:03:35 Frank Heinen M MV 40 160 173 52
230 01:06:30 01:03:37 Kin Hook Lee M MV 40 209 174 53
231 01:06:23 01:04:01 Sarah Goodwin Springfield Striders F FV 55 135 57 5
232 01:06:36 01:04:08 Jenny Smith Halstead RRC F FV 35 322 58 15
233 01:06:59 01:04:22 Julie Yapp F FV 45 390 59 22
234 01:07:00 01:04:23 Andrew Yapp M MV 50 391 175 48
235 01:07:22 01:04:56 Elizabeth Armour F FV 45 400 60 23
236 01:07:25 01:04:56 Teresa Hearn MRG F FV 45 159 61 24
237 01:08:41 01:05:21 Colin Langbridge M Senior Male 202 176 48
238 01:07:47 01:05:22 Donna Elwell F FV 35 115 62 16
239 01:08:06 01:05:24 Christine Wager Witham RC F FV 35 362 63 17
240 01:07:49 01:05:25 Carol Hearn MRG F FV 55 158 64 6
241 01:06:45 01:05:26 Sarah Capewell F FV 35 58 65 18
242 01:08:37 01:05:37 Tim Gould M MV 50 136 177 49
243 01:08:19 01:05:45 Marion Breeze Pitsea RC F FV 55 45 66 7
244 01:08:45 01:06:07 Paul King Springfield Striders M MV 40 197 178 54
245 01:08:54 01:06:32 Peter Wenzel M MV 70 377 179 4
246 01:09:07 01:06:37 Natasha Evans F FV 45 117 67 25
247 01:09:58 01:06:41 Olivia Ingram F Senior Female 185 68 15
248 01:09:13 01:06:45 Niki Champion F FV 45 65 69 26
249 01:10:03 01:06:45 Fay Dodgen Bishop?s Stortford Running Club F FV 45 103 70 27
250 01:10:53 01:09:52 James Culling Halstead RRC M Senior Male 91 180 49
251 01:10:38 01:10:01 Jade Bond F Senior Female 32 71 16
252 01:13:14 01:10:13 Nicola Sladden F FV 35 317 73 19
253 01:12:54 01:10:13 Jane Rootes F FV 45 303 72 28
254 01:13:14 01:10:36 Bianca Burman F FV 35 53 74 20
255 01:12:59 01:10:37 John Sims Fordy Runs Running Club M MV 40 314 181 55
256 01:13:14 01:10:43 Magdalena Zuwala F FV 35 393 75 21
257 01:14:18 01:11:05 Julie Peacock Mid Essex casuals F FV 65 269 76 1
258 01:14:57 01:11:56 Joanne Dennis F FV 45 102 77 29
259 01:15:38 01:12:14 Louise Hustwayte F FV 45 182 78 30
260 01:15:59 01:12:34 Jess Preston Vegan Runners UK F FV 35 278 79 22
261 01:16:19 01:12:43 Caron Hiscock Benfleet Rc F FV 45 166 80 31
262 01:16:16 01:13:01 Freya Whiting F FV 35 381 81 23
263 01:16:16 01:13:34 sharon johnson F FV 45 190 82 32
264 01:17:49 01:15:33 Tony Wellington Flyers Southend M MV 60 373 182 15
265 01:20:32 01:17:02 Lucie Card Rochford Running Club F FV 45 59 83 33
266 01:20:31 01:17:03 Jane Noble F FV 45 258 84 34
267 01:20:41 01:17:18 Kerri Jane Barrell Jogging Made Easy F Senior Female 16 85 17
268 01:20:42 01:17:20 Sue Barrowclough Jogging Made Easy F FV 55 17 86 8
269 01:20:44 01:17:27 Anne Holdgate MRG F FV 55 169 87 9
270 01:20:19 01:18:05 Stacey Palmer Braintree & District Ac F FV 35 264 88 24
271 01:20:20 01:18:06 Steve Hankinson Braintree & District Ac M MV 60 149 183 16
272 01:21:52 01:18:22 Caroline Smith Rochford Running Club M MV 40 320 184 56
273 01:22:07 01:18:50 Mary McGrath Michelle?s Running Group F FV 55 229 89 10
274 01:21:26 01:18:51 Adam Holmes M MV 50 174 185 50
275 01:22:48 01:19:26 Caroline Barker MRG F FV 35 14 90 25
276 01:33:16 01:19:36 Steve Coe Michelle?s Running Group M MV 50 74 186 51
277 01:23:57 01:20:22 Beverley Small Benfleet Rc F FV 55 318 91 11
278 01:23:21 01:21:06 Robin Read M MV 60 291 187 17
279 01:28:34 01:25:33 Sandra Ledwith Braintree & District Ac F FV 45 206 92 35
280 01:28:35 01:25:34 Anthony Everard M MV 70 118 188 5
281 01:29:06 01:25:53 Maria Mcqueenie Phoenix striders F FV 45 232 93 36
282 01:29:07 01:26:30 Michael Purkiss Halstead RRC M MV 70 283 189 6
283 01:30:16 01:27:02 Graham Burgess M MV 60 51 190 18
284 01:31:24 01:28:03 Natalie Skinner Michelle?s Running Group F FV 35 316 94 26
285 01:33:21 01:30:04 Debby Stevens F FV 45 337 95 37
286 01:33:21 01:30:05 Catriona King F FV 55 198 96 12
287 01:34:30 01:31:06 Carolyn Stanyon F FV 55 335 97 13
288 01:36:33 01:33:12 Mollie Reason F Senior Female 292 98 18