ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Great Yarmouth Promenade 5 Mile Series - Race 2 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:25:40 00:25:41 JAMES REED CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male MV40 413 1 1
2 00:26:18 00:26:20 REUBEN ANDREWS CITY OF NORWICH AC Male MJUN 8 2 1
3 00:27:25 00:27:25 MARCUS SLADDEN HARLESTON RUNNING CLUB Male MSEN 451 3 1
4 00:27:28 00:27:30 JOHN HUDSON NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 258 4 2
5 00:27:37 00:27:39 DANIEL HARRISON GREAT YARMOUTH & DISTRICT AC Male MJUN 228 5 2
6 00:28:06 00:28:06 ROBERT CHENERY IPSWICH JAFFA RC Male MSEN 107 6 2
7 00:28:18 00:28:18 WILLIAM BROWNE WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MJUN 64 7 3
8 00:28:20 00:28:22 CHRIS MEADOWS LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 589 9 3
9 00:28:22 00:28:22 LAURIE WOODS BURE VALLEY HARRIERS Male MSEN 562 10 4
10 00:28:19 00:28:23 SIMON COOK LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 596 8 3
11 00:28:24 00:28:24 HARRY SMITH CITY OF NORWICH AC Male MJUN 464 12 4
12 00:28:23 00:28:25 SIMON ASHTON ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male MSEN 18 11 5
13 00:28:29 00:28:32 DANIEL SMITH COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male MV40 458 13 4
14 00:28:31 00:28:33 STEPHEN BALFE LINGWOOD LEG-ITS Male MV40 613 14 5
15 00:28:32 00:28:35 JACK STUTTLE COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male MSEN 488 15 6
16 00:28:37 00:28:39 BENJAMIN THOMPSON GREAT YARMOUTH & DISTRICT AC Male MJUN 503 16 5
17 00:28:59 00:29:01 STEVEN MCNICHOLAS WYMONDHAM AC Male MSEN 319 17 7
18 00:29:01 00:29:03 CHRIS BULLOCK NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 72 18 33
19 00:29:03 00:29:06 IAN BRAY NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 54 19 8
20 00:29:20 00:29:23 RICHARD MEAD NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 320 20 9
21 00:29:30 00:29:32 MATTHEW LIGHTFOOT BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MJUN 303 21 6
22 00:29:34 00:29:36 ROSS KOZYRKO Male MSEN 292 22 10
23 00:29:38 00:29:41 PETER LOWTHER BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MJUN 309 23 7
24 00:29:45 00:29:48 JAKE GRAND NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 205 24 11
25 00:29:51 00:29:54 GLEN RICHARDSON CITY OF NORWICH AC Male MV40 417 25 6
26 00:30:12 00:30:15 RICHARD JOHNSON BURE VALLEY HARRIERS Male MV45 625 26 34
27 00:30:13 00:30:16 LACEY BAREHAM CITY OF NORWICH AC Female FSEN 575 1 1
28 00:30:15 00:30:18 ALISTAIR SHEARER WYMONDHAM AC Male MSEN 445 27 12
29 00:30:30 00:30:34 JO ANDREWS BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV45 586 2 1
30 00:30:34 00:30:36 JOHN MOORE NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV60 336 29 1
31 00:30:34 00:30:38 PHIL WHITING NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV45 540 28 35
32 00:30:37 00:30:40 SEAN THOMPSON WYMONDHAM AC Male MV50 577 31 1
33 00:30:37 00:30:41 MARTIN FARR LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 164 30 7
34 00:30:51 00:30:55 EWAN WINZOR-SAILE Male MV40 553 32 8
35 00:30:53 00:30:57 LEON NEEVE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 348 33 9
36 00:31:06 00:31:10 STEPHEN WOODCROFT WYMONDHAM AC Male MV40 556 34 10
37 00:32:04 00:32:08 MARK HURREN WORLINGHAM ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 265 35 13
38 00:32:14 00:32:18 MATTHEW FRARY NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 182 37 36
39 00:32:12 00:32:20 NEIL BYE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 85 36 11
40 00:32:19 00:32:23 MATTHEW WEBSTER WYMONDHAM AC Male MSEN 528 38 14
41 00:32:21 00:32:24 CLAIRE KENT WYMONDHAM AC Female FSEN 580 3 2
42 00:32:31 00:32:36 MARCUS PEARSON Male MSEN 375 39 15
43 00:32:42 00:32:45 TREVOR KUHRT NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 600 40 12
44 00:32:44 00:32:50 PETER SHACKLETON Male MV55 444 42 1
45 00:32:48 00:32:53 JASON BRUNT NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV45 66 44 37
46 00:32:46 00:32:56 TOBIAS ARNUP NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV65 14 43 1
47 00:32:54 00:32:59 PERRY KELF Male MSEN 286 45 16
48 00:32:55 00:33:01 CLIVE CARTNER LONELY GOAT RC Male MV40 98 46 13
49 00:33:01 00:33:07 KATHERINE TREHANE NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV40 514 4 1
50 00:33:02 00:33:08 JAMES HOWLETT FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS Male MV45 257 49 38
51 00:32:57 00:33:08 PETER MORGAN WYMONDHAM AC Male MSEN 339 47 17
52 00:32:44 00:33:09 MORGAN LINGLEY Male MSEN 305 41 18
53 00:32:57 00:33:10 JAMES DUNNETT Male MSEN 150 48 19
54 00:33:07 00:33:11 DAVID CROTCH NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV55 582 53 2
55 00:33:05 00:33:12 DARREN BARNES Male MV45 33 51 39
56 00:33:08 00:33:12 STEPHEN DIXON WYMONDHAM AC Male MV60 146 54 2
57 00:33:07 00:33:13 ANTHONY ALBOROUGH Male MV50 590 52 2
58 00:33:10 00:33:14 THOMAS WHITING CITY OF NORWICH AC Male MJUN 541 55 8
59 00:33:03 00:33:15 ADRIAN SIMMONDS Male MV50 448 50 3
60 00:33:14 00:33:18 DARYL BURLINGHAM Male MSEN 79 56 20
61 00:33:16 00:33:22 JAMES PARR LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 373 57 21
62 00:33:29 00:33:34 MATTHEW PASK WYMONDHAM AC Male MV55 374 59 3
63 00:33:20 00:33:36 ANTONY CROUCHER FORDY RUNS RUNNING CLUB Male MSEN 135 58 22
64 00:33:41 00:33:44 ANDY PALMER NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV55 368 61 4
65 00:33:38 00:33:45 SHAWN MASON GREAT YARMOUTH & DISTRICT AC Male MV50 311 60 4
66 00:33:43 00:33:54 DANIEL PALFREY Male MSEN 365 62 23
67 00:33:51 00:33:56 CLAIRE BROWN WYMONDHAM AC Female FV60 63 5 1
68 00:33:55 00:34:01 JOANNE WATKINS BURE VALLEY HARRIERS Female FSEN 525 6 3
69 00:33:57 00:34:02 RUSSELL HOPKINS CITY OF NORWICH AC Male MSEN 249 64 24
70 00:34:01 00:34:09 STEVEN CLEVELAND NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 113 65 14
71 00:33:55 00:34:12 MARK PHILO TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB Male MV55 616 63 5
72 00:34:10 00:34:14 GLENN FLETCHER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV40 178 66 15
73 00:34:10 00:34:16 KEVIN YOUNGS NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV70 574 67 1
74 00:34:16 00:34:21 KEELAN PYWELL Male MSEN 403 68 25
75 00:34:26 00:34:32 NEIL BUTTON COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male MV50 83 69 5
76 00:34:32 00:34:41 MATTHEW JONES CITY OF NORWICH AC Male MV50 281 71 6
77 00:34:31 00:34:42 KEVIN POWLES WYMONDHAM AC Male MV50 394 70 7
78 00:34:38 00:34:43 PETER WOODS BURE VALLEY HARRIERS Male MV50 563 72 8
79 00:34:44 00:34:51 SHAUN LONG GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 308 75 26
80 00:34:43 00:34:52 WILLIAM KIRBY Male MSEN 287 74 27
81 00:34:40 00:34:53 PAUL HARRIS Male MV40 227 73 16
82 00:34:48 00:34:55 JO DELF WYMONDHAM AC Female FSEN 144 7 4
83 00:34:48 00:34:55 DANIEL BROCKLEHURST WYMONDHAM AC Male MSEN 56 76 28
84 00:34:52 00:34:56 ADRIAN SLATTERY GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV40 452 79 17
85 00:34:50 00:34:56 ROBERT MILNER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV40 326 78 18
86 00:34:49 00:34:59 JOSEPH MOORE NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MSEN 337 77 29
87 00:34:57 00:35:04 CHRISSI HEAD Female FV40 235 8 2
88 00:35:01 00:35:08 RICHARD COLLYER NORFOLK HARRIERS RC Male MV50 120 80 9
89 00:35:02 00:35:10 CHRIS CHORLEY BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV55 109 81 6
90 00:35:15 00:35:19 TOM TOWNSEND NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV60 511 83 3
91 00:35:13 00:35:22 TONY BEALES WYMONDHAM AC Male MV55 34 82 7
92 00:35:24 00:35:24 JASON SPARKES Male MV40 479 86 19
93 00:35:21 00:35:29 STEPHEN DADY WYMONDHAM AC Male MV70 138 84 2
94 00:35:25 00:35:31 PAUL WALPOLE Male MV40 593 87 20
95 00:35:29 00:35:37 PAUL BURCHAM Male MSEN 73 89 30
96 00:35:23 00:35:39 CHRIS HOWARD Male MV40 254 85 21
97 00:35:32 00:35:39 LIBBY JAY Female FSEN 277 9 5
98 00:35:33 00:35:40 JASON PECK Male MV45 377 90 40
99 00:35:28 00:35:43 ADAM PIMBLE TEAM DUNERUNNER Male MSEN 384 88 31
100 00:35:36 00:35:45 KAREN ARCHBOLD LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 10 11 30
101 00:35:32 00:35:45 DEBORAH ENGLISH NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV40 161 10 3
102 00:35:39 00:35:46 MIKE BRETTON WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV55 609 91 8
103 00:35:52 00:35:56 ANGELA RANSOME LONELY GOAT RC Female FV55 407 12 1
104 00:35:49 00:35:58 GLENN ORFORD BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV50 360 92 10
105 00:35:59 00:36:04 MATT RIX Male MSEN 425 94 32
106 00:35:59 00:36:06 SHAUN CONWAY Male MV55 123 96 9
107 00:36:01 00:36:11 DAVID MOORE Male MSEN 338 97 33
108 00:36:06 00:36:12 DAVID NEEVE BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV40 578 98 22
109 00:35:59 00:36:14 ALAN BENDELL Male MV45 39 95 41
110 00:36:12 00:36:15 GREG WARD NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 587 99 11
111 00:36:08 00:36:17 NICOLA HILL NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV45 243 13 2
112 00:36:14 00:36:19 RYAN FORWOOD ELY RUNNERS Male MSEN 179 100 34
113 00:35:57 00:36:21 PETER THOMPSON NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV65 504 93 2
114 00:36:20 00:36:27 SOPHIE BARNARD BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FSEN 604 15 6
115 00:36:20 00:36:28 RICKY SPARKES Male MSEN 478 101 35
116 00:36:23 00:36:29 AMY VALLIS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FSEN 515 16 7
117 00:36:16 00:36:29 LISA GREENGRASS WYMONDHAM AC Female FV40 212 14 4
118 00:36:22 00:36:31 MATT BALDRY LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 583 102 42
119 00:36:24 00:36:34 DAVID MOWER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV65 341 103 3
120 00:36:26 00:36:34 DAVID WOODS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV55 560 104 10
121 00:36:27 00:36:40 MARK TOWNSEND NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 512 105 12
122 00:36:32 00:36:44 JOHN WILSON Male MV55 550 106 11
123 00:36:41 00:36:50 AMELIA WHITING NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV45 539 17 3
124 00:36:42 00:36:51 KATHRYN HEANEY WYMONDHAM AC Female FSEN 236 18 8
125 00:36:53 00:36:53 PETER ANDREWS Male MV50 591 112 13
126 00:36:44 00:36:55 IAN HAWKES WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV60 585 107 4
127 00:36:47 00:36:57 SIMON BECKETT Male MV55 36 108 12
128 00:36:49 00:36:57 NICK GOODGE BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV50 201 110 14
129 00:36:50 00:36:58 PETER SWALES DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male MV55 492 111 13
130 00:36:54 00:37:01 JAMES CAIN Male MJUN 87 113 9
131 00:36:56 00:37:02 TERRY GARRITY BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV70 188 115 3
132 00:36:49 00:37:03 DAVID HENDER NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 238 109 43
133 00:36:54 00:37:11 KEVIN PYE MIDLAND MASTERS AC Male MV60 402 114 5
134 00:37:04 00:37:12 BRUCE JOSEPH RAYNER BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV60 409 116 6
135 00:37:06 00:37:19 PAUL PITCHER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV55 386 117 14
136 00:37:09 00:37:19 TONY BURKETT NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV55 77 118 15
137 00:37:18 00:37:27 RHODA BECK WYMONDHAM AC Female FSEN 35 19 9
138 00:37:21 00:37:29 PAUL EVANS Male MV65 163 120 4
139 00:37:30 00:37:34 DIOS FERNANDEZ NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 170 121 15
140 00:37:15 00:37:41 JON ROWDEN TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB Male MV55 432 119 16
141 00:37:35 00:37:44 VICKI GRICE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV40 214 20 5
142 00:37:47 00:37:58 GRAHAM WALSH WYMONDHAM AC Male MV70 521 124 4
143 00:37:41 00:38:02 ANDY PRIDMORE Male MV55 397 123 17
144 00:37:52 00:38:03 RACHEL MILLER NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV45 324 21 4
145 00:37:48 00:38:05 HUGH WOOLFENDEN NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV50 564 125 16
146 00:37:51 00:38:08 KIMBLEY JAMES Male MV40 270 126 23
147 00:37:58 00:38:09 LOUIS DELAY Male MV45 143 129 44
148 00:37:53 00:38:10 PAUL GARTLEY WORLINGHAM ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 610 127 45
149 00:37:57 00:38:14 ASHLEY PHILCOX Male MV40 382 128 24
150 00:38:02 00:38:14 DAVID DODDINGTON WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV60 147 132 7
151 00:37:52 00:38:17 NIKI PARK NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 372 22 2
152 00:37:38 00:38:17 SIMON STEVENS Male MV45 483 122 46
153 00:38:01 00:38:18 MICHAEL ROBINSON Male MSEN 428 131 36
154 00:38:12 00:38:21 LEE SYMONDS Male MSEN 495 135 37
155 00:38:14 00:38:24 LUKE CATCHPOLE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 103 136 38
156 00:38:09 00:38:24 WARREN NEWELL LONELY GOAT RC Male MV55 350 134 18
157 00:38:14 00:38:25 CHRISTOPHER BING IPSWICH JAFFA RC Male MV40 41 137 25
158 00:37:58 00:38:26 SIMON SKINNER Male MV45 450 130 47
159 00:38:14 00:38:26 LAUREN FINCH WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FSEN 171 23 10
160 00:38:05 00:38:29 JAMIE KING Male MSEN 606 133 39
161 00:38:20 00:38:30 BEN SNELLING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 469 138 17
162 00:38:19 00:38:30 SALLY RYDER NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female FV55 434 24 3
163 00:38:20 00:38:34 MICHELLE BARKER WYMONDHAM AC Female FV40 30 25 6
164 00:38:26 00:38:39 ANDREW CHARGE WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV45 597 141 48
165 00:38:26 00:38:39 ROBERT LAST DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male MV40 295 140 26
166 00:38:31 00:38:41 MEGAN SWAIN COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FSEN 490 27 11
167 00:38:36 00:38:44 EDWARD COLLYER Male MSEN 121 142 40
168 00:38:33 00:38:45 KIRSTY WHEELER LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 536 28 12
169 00:38:46 00:38:52 ROB HALL BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV55 217 146 19
170 00:38:42 00:38:55 SARAH HARRIS Female FV40 226 30 7
171 00:38:42 00:38:58 JASON DAY Male MV45 611 144 49
172 00:38:54 00:39:01 REBECCA BONE BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FSEN 48 32 13
173 00:38:28 00:39:02 LOUISE HUDSON DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female FV40 261 26 8
174 00:38:39 00:39:04 SARAH BOOSEY NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 49 29 14
175 00:38:53 00:39:08 MICHAEL COLE Male MSEN 116 147 41
176 00:38:24 00:39:09 ANDREW HAMMOND NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV65 219 139 5
177 00:38:59 00:39:10 SONJA WHITE COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FV45 538 33 5
178 00:38:59 00:39:10 STEVE WHITE Male MSEN 576 148 42
179 00:38:44 00:39:10 CHARLIE PLANT Male MJUN 389 145 10
180 00:38:44 00:39:11 RACHEL PLANT LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 388 31 15
181 00:39:00 00:39:14 CHRISTOPHER GAY GREAT YARMOUTH & DISTRICT AC Male MV55 190 150 20
182 00:39:03 00:39:14 JANE YARDY NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV60 570 34 2
183 00:39:07 00:39:17 KEVIN HARDINGHAM NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV60 222 154 8
184 00:39:03 00:39:20 PAUL SPOONER Male MSEN 579 152 43
185 00:39:06 00:39:22 SCOTT ANDREWS Male MSEN 7 153 44
186 00:39:00 00:39:25 MARCUS JOLLY Male MSEN 280 149 45
187 00:39:00 00:39:25 MARK JOLLY Male MV55 279 151 21
188 00:39:14 00:39:28 ANDREW JOHNSON Male MSEN 615 156 46
189 00:39:25 00:39:31 HAZEL GARRITY BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV65 189 36 1
190 00:39:19 00:39:31 ALICE WRIGHT GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 569 35 16
191 00:39:18 00:39:33 MALCOLM HUGGINS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV50 262 158 18
192 00:39:11 00:39:34 GREGORY LIFFEN Male MV45 300 155 50
193 00:39:21 00:39:38 SAM WELLER NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male MV70 532 159 5
194 00:39:14 00:39:50 BRENDAN WILSON Male MV50 548 157 19
195 00:39:46 00:39:52 MARTIN YAXLEY Male MSEN 571 161 47
196 00:39:35 00:39:54 PHILIP CALEY LONELY GOAT RC Male MV40 88 160 27
197 00:39:49 00:40:08 MARK ELFLETT LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV55 156 162 22
198 00:39:53 00:40:11 MICHAEL PERSICH BECCLES AND BUNGAY HARRIERS Male MV65 379 163 6
199 00:40:14 00:40:14 BEN GALLEY Male MSEN 185 172 48
200 00:39:59 00:40:16 SIMON SPARKES BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV45 477 165 51
201 00:40:06 00:40:19 TIM? WOODS NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV60 559 168 9
202 00:40:01 00:40:19 DAVID GRANGER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV50 206 166 20
203 00:40:07 00:40:23 KELLY BURCHETT GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 614 39 17
204 00:40:02 00:40:25 MAY BROWN Female FSEN 62 38 18
205 00:39:55 00:40:27 NICHOLAS ELEY COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male MV60 155 164 10
206 00:40:11 00:40:28 DAVE SMITH BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV50 463 171 21
207 00:40:05 00:40:28 MIKE GREEN Male MV50 210 167 22
208 00:40:11 00:40:30 AMANDA HARDS Female FV55 224 40 4
209 00:40:21 00:40:31 PAUL HARROD WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV60 603 173 11
210 00:40:01 00:40:33 ROSEMARY JACKSON COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FV65 268 37 2
211 00:40:08 00:40:34 KARL BRADY WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV55 53 170 23
212 00:40:08 00:40:37 MARTIN TOVELL Male MV50 510 169 23
213 00:40:28 00:40:39 CHRIS BROWNE Male MV45 619 177 52
214 00:40:25 00:40:40 ANDY READ Male MV50 410 175 24
215 00:40:22 00:40:41 JAMES WRIGHT NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV45 567 174 53
216 00:40:25 00:40:43 LESLIE HILL NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV60 242 176 12
217 00:40:32 00:40:46 DANIEL GODBOLT Male MV40 197 178 28
218 00:40:49 00:40:49 SAM ALLEN Male MSEN 5 185 49
219 00:40:33 00:40:50 FRANKIE CAMPLING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 90 179 50
220 00:40:41 00:40:55 ALAN BRADLEY NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV55 51 181 24
221 00:40:37 00:40:56 PHILIP AYERS LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 21 180 25
222 00:40:45 00:40:59 KEVIN DENMARK Male MV65 145 183 7
223 00:40:34 00:41:02 CHRISTINE HAYLETT Female FV45 233 41 6
224 00:40:48 00:41:03 JACK ATKINSON Male MSEN 20 184 51
225 00:40:50 00:41:05 DEBORAH LAST DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female FV45 294 43 7
226 00:40:45 00:41:07 MARTYN WOODGATE BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV45 557 182 54
227 00:40:49 00:41:10 GRAINNE PURVIS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV50 400 42 1
228 00:40:51 00:41:18 DANIELLA LIFFEN WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FSEN 301 44 19
229 00:41:05 00:41:21 JO BAGSHAW LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV40 22 47 9
230 00:41:06 00:41:22 HATTIE SWAIN COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FSEN 491 48 20
231 00:41:06 00:41:23 NIGEL GILHAM BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV65 194 187 8
232 00:40:56 00:41:24 STEVE CROSS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV50 134 186 26
233 00:41:04 00:41:24 LOUISE HARROD WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV50 229 46 2
234 00:41:22 00:41:28 ALIX HOWARD DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female FSEN 253 53 21
235 00:41:03 00:41:29 POPPY WHARTON Female FSEN 535 45 22
236 00:41:14 00:41:29 SIAN O'SULLIVAN BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FSEN 358 49 23
237 00:41:11 00:41:31 DANIEL BULLION LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 71 188 52
238 00:41:16 00:41:33 MIKE CORKER Male MV70 126 190 6
239 00:41:26 00:41:35 CHRISTIAN DRAIN WORLINGHAM ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 618 192 55
240 00:41:15 00:41:36 JAMES HEANEY WYMONDHAM AC Male MSEN 237 189 53
241 00:41:19 00:41:37 JANE MIDDLETON TEAM DUNERUNNER Female FV55 323 52 5
242 00:41:19 00:41:40 HANNAH-MAE TAYLOR BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FSEN 497 51 24
243 00:41:18 00:41:43 LYNDSEY SMITH DISS AND DISTRICT AC Female FSEN 468 50 25
244 00:41:22 00:41:47 LIAM HOBDELL Male MSEN 246 191 54
245 00:41:48 00:41:55 BEVERLEY LUCKINS Female FV50 310 56 3
246 00:41:41 00:41:57 JAMES CRISP LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 132 193 55
247 00:41:41 00:41:57 JO PALLANT LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV45 367 55 8
248 00:41:52 00:42:09 SHARON BURRELL LONELY GOAT RC Female FV45 81 57 9
249 00:41:38 00:42:14 SUSANNAH CLOSE CITY OF NORWICH AC Female FSEN 115 54 26
250 00:42:03 00:42:17 VICTORIA JONES NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV40 282 58 10
251 00:42:08 00:42:28 GARY SNELLING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV60 470 197 13
252 00:42:03 00:42:29 EDWARD WHARTON Male MV55 534 194 25
253 00:42:11 00:42:31 JULIE WATERS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV55 524 61 6
254 00:42:19 00:42:33 SARAH BRADLEY NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 52 63 7
255 00:42:10 00:42:34 CHLOE TOVELL Female FSEN 509 60 27
256 00:42:20 00:42:36 STEVE FOULKES Male MV40 612 199 29
257 00:42:21 00:42:38 GEMMA HURREN Female FSEN 266 64 28
258 00:42:18 00:42:38 NICOLA WELDON WYMONDHAM AC Female FV50 530 62 4
259 00:42:09 00:42:39 HAYLEY GERRARD LONELY GOAT RC Female FV50 191 59 5
260 00:42:03 00:42:44 JOE LIDDAMENT Male MV55 299 195 26
261 00:42:13 00:42:49 SIMON WARD GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 522 198 27
262 00:42:08 00:42:50 DAVID CLARK Male MV50 112 196 28
263 00:42:25 00:42:55 SAMANTHA FAULKNER Female FV40 167 65 11
264 00:42:43 00:42:55 HARRIET BROOKE GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 57 67 29
265 00:42:29 00:43:00 SAMMY-JO EDWARDS Female FSEN 154 66 30
266 00:42:44 00:43:02 MICHELLE LIGHTFOOT BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV50 302 68 6
267 00:43:00 00:43:08 ELAINE HUDSON NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV65 260 74 3
268 00:42:29 00:43:09 RICHARD GILL Male MV55 195 200 27
269 00:42:56 00:43:16 CHARLOTTE RICHARDSON WYMONDHAM AC Female FV40 418 70 12
270 00:42:56 00:43:17 RACHAEL LOCKWOOD WYMONDHAM AC Female FV45 307 71 10
271 00:42:55 00:43:18 GAIL BARNARD WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV50 32 69 7
272 00:42:56 00:43:20 PAUL MINNS Male MV55 327 201 28
273 00:42:58 00:43:22 CORRINA THEOBALD Female FV50 500 72 8
274 00:43:02 00:43:22 WENDY BURGESS WYMONDHAM AC Female FV45 75 75 11
275 00:43:00 00:43:22 ANNA JONES GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 599 73 31
276 00:38:39 00:43:24 SAMUEL BETTS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MSEN 40 143 56
277 00:43:02 00:43:30 AMANDA SMITH LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV45 462 76 12
278 00:43:20 00:43:31 SIMON SELF Male MV50 622 207 29
279 00:43:15 00:43:39 STUART HATFIELD NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 232 204 30
280 00:43:15 00:43:39 ANDREW WADE NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV55 516 205 29
281 00:43:16 00:43:41 WAYNE COLEMAN Male MV45 117 206 56
282 00:43:23 00:43:46 JON ANDREWS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV40 6 208 30
283 00:43:11 00:43:46 STUART BIZLEY DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male MV60 42 202 14
284 00:43:13 00:43:47 NATISHA RAMSBOTTOM DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female FSEN 406 77 32
285 00:43:13 00:43:48 WAYNE RAMSBOTTOM DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male MV55 405 203 30
286 00:43:18 00:43:56 GAIL HARDINGHAM BURE VALLEY HARRIERS Female FV60 221 78 3
287 00:43:25 00:43:59 BOBBIE SAUERZAPF BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV60 439 79 4
288 00:43:30 00:44:04 SHARN CRANE BECCES TRIATHLON Female FV50 131 80 9
289 00:43:45 00:44:06 LYN OTTAWAY WYMONDHAM AC Female FV45 362 81 13
290 00:43:50 00:44:09 KELLY-ANNE SNELLING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 471 82 8
291 00:43:52 00:44:11 ALISON HOWES Female FV55 255 83 9
292 00:43:57 00:44:20 SHARON PITCHER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV55 385 85 10
293 00:44:02 00:44:24 JOHN GRICE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV65 213 211 9
294 00:43:55 00:44:24 SUZY GRANT LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV45 608 84 14
295 00:44:09 00:44:28 MIK CARR BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV65 95 213 10
296 00:44:04 00:44:29 RICHARD MOYSE Male MV45 342 212 57
297 00:44:07 00:44:31 ERIN KELF Female FSEN 285 87 33
298 00:44:04 00:44:33 KAREN PRIME Female FV50 398 86 10
299 00:43:45 00:44:34 ALAN ANTHONY DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male MV55 9 209 31
300 00:43:49 00:44:37 STEPHEN ETHERINGTON Male MV60 162 210 15
301 00:44:18 00:44:38 JO BYGRAVE NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV50 86 88 11
302 00:44:13 00:44:45 JOHN WHARTON BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV65 533 214 11
303 00:44:25 00:44:49 CHERYL GOYMER BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB Female FV60 204 90 5
304 00:44:25 00:44:51 EMILY ROBINSON Female FSEN 430 89 34
305 00:44:27 00:44:57 JOE WOODLEY WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV45 558 215 58
306 00:44:56 00:45:07 JACKIE BELL BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV60 38 92 6
307 00:44:51 00:45:12 JULIAN FLATT LONELY GOAT RC Male MV55 176 216 32
308 00:44:46 00:45:14 SALLY OWEN Female FV45 363 91 15
309 00:45:02 00:45:14 SUSAN MOORE NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV65 334 93 4
310 00:45:08 00:45:15 CHRIS MOORE NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV60 335 219 16
311 00:44:59 00:45:21 TREVOR SMITH WYMONDHAM AC Male MV55 466 217 33
312 00:45:02 00:45:22 SIMON ALCOCK BURE VALLEY HARRIERS Male MV50 4 218 31
313 00:45:05 00:45:27 CAROLINE FERNANDEZ LINGWOOD LEG-ITS Female FV50 169 95 12
314 00:45:11 00:45:38 ADRIAN BALDWIN Male MV45 23 221 59
315 00:45:04 00:45:38 CHRISTINE MUTTITT BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV70 345 94 1
316 00:45:09 00:45:46 STEPHEN HILL NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 244 220 32
317 00:45:26 00:45:50 KYRA CORNISH NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 129 96 35
318 00:45:26 00:45:51 BRETT CORNISH NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV50 127 222 33
319 00:45:28 00:45:53 KELLY CORNISH NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV45 128 97 16
320 00:45:34 00:45:57 JO FISHER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV45 173 99 17
321 00:45:38 00:46:00 BEVERLEY READ Female FV45 412 101 18
322 00:45:44 00:46:00 KATE WAKEFIELD TEAM DUNERUNNER Female FSEN 518 105 36
323 00:45:39 00:46:00 FUDGE FARRAR BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV50 166 103 13
324 00:45:43 00:46:04 ANNA PLUNKETT Female FV40 390 104 13
325 00:45:31 00:46:06 JEMMA PARK BECCLES AND BUNGAY HARRIERS Female FSEN 371 98 37
326 00:45:32 00:46:06 JONATHAN PUXLEY BECCLES AND BUNGAY HARRIERS Male MV50 401 223 34
327 00:45:35 00:46:07 KATE ATKINS NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV40 19 100 14
328 00:45:38 00:46:09 MAGGIE GODFREY WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV50 198 102 14
329 00:45:51 00:46:11 SARAH JAY AYLSHAM RUNNERS Female FV55 275 106 11
330 00:45:47 00:46:12 DAVID LINFORD Male MV50 304 224 35
331 00:45:54 00:46:34 ROSHAN LAL Male MV60 293 225 17
332 00:46:18 00:46:35 JACKIE EASTAUGH-KING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV60 152 108 7
333 00:46:05 00:46:38 KITTY ROSSER TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB Female FV40 617 107 15
334 00:46:20 00:46:39 JOHN CAUSER NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV70 105 226 7
335 00:46:23 00:46:45 CAROLINE CLAMP WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV50 110 111 15
336 00:46:23 00:46:51 ANNA GOOK Female FV45 202 110 19
337 00:46:20 00:46:55 DEBBIE SECRET LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 442 109 12
338 00:46:29 00:46:55 LAURA GRIXTI NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 215 113 38
339 00:46:21 00:46:56 SCOTT ROBINSON Male MSEN 588 227 57
340 00:46:25 00:47:02 LISA REYNOLDS Female FV45 414 112 20
341 00:46:39 00:47:10 KAREN NYE Female FV45 357 114 21
342 00:46:32 00:47:10 MARK WELDON Male MV60 531 228 18
343 00:46:45 00:47:17 ANDREW KIRK BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV65 289 229 12
344 00:46:44 00:47:17 HAYLEY GOFFIN Female FV40 199 115 16
345 00:46:45 00:47:17 LISA STEWART WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV45 484 116 22
346 00:46:52 00:47:18 BAHAR GHEZELAYAGH Female FV40 192 118 17
347 00:46:47 00:47:24 KELLY PIESSE COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FSEN 383 117 39
348 00:46:56 00:47:24 KEVIN KISBY Male MV55 290 230 34
349 00:46:59 00:47:27 MONICA WINZOR-SAILE Female FV50 552 119 16
350 00:46:59 00:47:27 MIKE WHITE WORLINGHAM ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 601 231 58
351 00:47:16 00:47:36 GLEN JOHNSTONE CSSC Male MV50 278 233 36
352 00:47:04 00:47:38 DAVID HARDY Male MV50 225 232 37
353 00:47:28 00:47:44 EVA OSBORNE WYMONDHAM AC Female FV80 361 123 1
354 00:47:33 00:47:56 ANGELA SMITH WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV55 457 124 13
355 00:47:22 00:47:57 SUSAN SWALES DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female FV55 584 122 14
356 00:47:21 00:47:58 JANE HUNT BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB Female FV55 264 121 15
357 00:47:37 00:48:01 LIZ READ Female FV45 411 126 23
358 00:47:17 00:48:02 PHILIP POWLES Male MV45 393 234 60
359 00:47:41 00:48:07 EMMA CARRINGTON NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 96 127 40
360 00:47:54 00:48:08 CHRISTINA WELCH Female FSEN 529 133 41
361 00:47:21 00:48:08 LUCY RICHARDSON NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 419 120 42
362 00:47:43 00:48:09 SUE FLETCHER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV60 177 130 8
363 00:47:23 00:48:10 PAUL RICHARDSON DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male MV65 420 236 13
364 00:47:21 00:48:11 ED WRIGHT Male MV50 594 235 38
365 00:47:36 00:48:18 KATRINA SOUTHEY Female FV55 475 125 16
366 00:47:37 00:48:18 RUSSSELL RAY Male MV60 408 237 19
367 00:47:41 00:48:21 KAREN WOODS Female FV50 561 128 17
368 00:47:59 00:48:22 EMMA BISHOP GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV40 595 134 18
369 00:47:43 00:48:24 JOANNE ORFORD BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV55 359 129 17
370 00:47:50 00:48:25 NATASHA POWELL CITY OF NORWICH AC Female FV40 392 131 19
371 00:47:51 00:48:34 SUSAN BOND GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV50 47 132 18
372 00:47:58 00:48:37 PETER DEARNLEY NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male MV75 142 238 1
373 00:48:03 00:48:45 ANDY SMITH COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male MV55 460 239 35
374 00:48:07 00:48:46 AMANDA POOR Female FV55 391 135 18
375 00:48:13 00:48:50 DONNA MILNER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV40 325 136 20
376 00:48:31 00:48:50 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS WYMONDHAM AC Female FV65 546 140 5
377 00:48:15 00:48:58 PAUL MITCHELMORE Male MV65 331 240 14
378 00:48:25 00:49:02 KERRY NEWNHAM Female FV50 351 137 19
379 00:48:28 00:49:04 SAMANTHA SUTTON Female FSEN 489 138 43
380 00:48:31 00:49:09 LINDSAY SMITH COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FSEN 465 139 44
381 00:48:35 00:49:12 ALICE KIRK BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FSEN 288 141 45
382 00:48:34 00:49:18 PAUL SHELDRAKE Male MV45 447 241 61
383 00:49:00 00:49:21 ALISON GREEN Female FV50 209 147 20
384 00:48:39 00:49:24 STEPHEN TAYLOR WYMONDHAM AC Male MV65 496 242 15
385 00:48:43 00:49:24 JAMES DRISCOLL Male MV45 148 243 62
386 00:48:43 00:49:24 HAYLEY SENDALL Female FV45 443 142 24
387 00:48:53 00:49:28 JUDE DURRANT LONELY GOAT RC Female FV50 151 143 21
388 00:48:56 00:49:36 SARAH QUAYLE Female FV45 404 145 25
389 00:48:56 00:49:37 CLAIRE ROBERTS LONELY GOAT RC Female FV40 426 144 21
390 00:48:58 00:49:39 MARLENE JONES Female FV65 284 146 6
391 00:49:04 00:49:41 CLAIRE SARGEANT BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB Female FV45 438 149 26
392 00:49:03 00:49:42 NICOLA RIVETT Female FV50 424 148 22
393 00:49:14 00:49:44 LISA JOANNE SAUNDERS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV40 440 152 22
394 00:49:13 00:49:45 RACHAEL FINCH WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV55 172 151 19
395 00:49:13 00:49:45 DEBBIE FOSTER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV45 180 150 27
396 00:49:20 00:49:52 NICOLA PETTIT Female FSEN 381 153 46
397 00:49:39 00:50:16 LEANNE WADSWORTH GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 517 154 47
398 00:49:28 00:50:23 MICHAEL RADBOURNE LONELY GOAT RC Male MV50 624 244 39
399 00:49:46 00:50:26 LARA ANVERALI GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FJUN 607 155 1
400 00:49:56 00:50:29 ELIZABETH LETZER NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female FV75 298 156 1
401 00:50:19 00:50:50 DAVID ROBINSON NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV60 429 245 20
402 00:50:02 00:50:51 JACQUIE WOOD DEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Female FV65 554 157 7
403 00:50:20 00:50:53 KELLY KING Female FV40 378 163 23
404 00:50:15 00:50:55 INEZ DAVEY Female FV50 139 162 23
405 00:50:11 00:50:56 LAURAINE POWLES WYMONDHAM AC Female FV50 395 158 24
406 00:50:13 00:50:57 HANNAH HARVEY WYMONDHAM RUNNING CLUB Female FV40 231 160 24
407 00:50:12 00:50:57 KATIE WHITMORE WYMONDHAM AC Female FV45 605 159 28
408 00:50:13 00:51:08 DIANE THOMPSON CITY OF NORWICH AC Female FV55 505 161 20
409 00:51:06 00:51:54 AMY RING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 422 164 48
410 00:51:26 00:51:59 DAVINA BALLS Female FV60 26 168 9
411 00:51:16 00:52:01 KELSI WALE EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB Female FSEN 519 165 49
412 00:51:18 00:52:05 JOANNE RING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV55 423 167 21
413 00:51:17 00:52:06 LUCY RING NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 421 166 50
414 00:51:50 00:52:27 CHRIS WOODCOCK LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 555 246 59
415 00:51:44 00:52:36 ANNA SPACKMAN COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FV40 476 169 25
416 00:52:00 00:52:49 DAWN NICHOLS LONELY GOAT RC Female FV45 353 170 29
417 00:52:06 00:52:51 MALCOLM HOWARD WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV50 252 247 40
418 00:52:03 00:52:54 LYNSEY SWEALES Female FV40 493 171 26
419 00:52:09 00:52:56 EMILY COLES Female FSEN 118 172 51
420 00:52:10 00:52:56 HARRISON PAGE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 364 248 60
421 00:52:32 00:53:03 DENISE BJORCK WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV60 43 174 10
422 00:52:32 00:53:18 SUZANNE MOORE WYMONDHAM AC Female FV55 592 173 22
423 00:53:01 00:53:42 ASH SOUTHEY Female FSEN 474 175 52
424 00:53:12 00:53:50 DARREN DAY Male MV50 141 249 41
425 00:53:03 00:53:51 KIMBERLY BRIDGE BECCLES AND BUNGAY HARRIERS Female FSEN 55 176 53
426 00:53:09 00:53:57 KAREN CANHAM Female FV40 91 177 27
427 00:53:23 00:54:06 SARAH JAMES WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV45 271 179 30
428 00:53:18 00:54:08 DEBORAH GILLESPIE NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female FV55 196 178 23
429 00:53:39 00:54:15 AMBER NIELSEN BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB Female FV40 355 181 28
430 00:53:38 00:54:22 KEATA WILBY Female FSEN 543 180 54
431 00:53:57 00:54:24 VICTORIA CABLE WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FSEN 620 184 55
432 00:53:56 00:54:24 DARYL CABLE WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV40 621 250 31
433 00:53:42 00:54:28 DEBBIE WILLIMENT GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FV50 547 182 25
434 00:53:43 00:54:35 JO HINCHLEY Female FV50 245 183 26
435 00:53:57 00:54:41 FIONA HOUGHTON WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV55 250 185 24
436 00:54:21 00:55:03 JENNY GREEN WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV45 623 186 31
437 00:54:26 00:55:08 HELEN ARMSTRONG WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV40 12 188 29
438 00:54:27 00:55:19 STUART SADLER GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 435 252 63
439 00:54:51 00:55:21 PHILIP NEAVE BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV70 347 253 8
440 00:54:56 00:55:25 HELEN NICHOLS-BUCK Female FV40 354 192 30
441 00:54:59 00:55:28 LINDSEY ELLIS Female FV40 159 194 31
442 00:54:58 00:55:28 JACQUI BUCK WORLINGHAM ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 598 193 56
443 00:55:00 00:55:29 SERENA MEARS Female FSEN 321 196 57
444 00:54:59 00:55:29 MICHELLE HEWITT Female FV40 239 195 32
445 00:54:47 00:55:32 DEBBIE ABRAHAM Female FV40 2 189 33
446 00:54:50 00:55:35 KIRSTY BLACKWOOD Female FV45 44 190 32
447 00:54:53 00:55:40 HEIDI WILSON Female FSEN 549 191 58
448 00:55:00 00:55:44 JAMES BROWN Male MSEN 60 254 61
449 00:55:04 00:55:47 JESS THOMSON WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FSEN 581 198 59
450 00:55:02 00:55:49 BEN BANCROFT Male MSEN 27 255 62
451 00:55:03 00:55:50 SALLY WILSON Female FV55 551 197 25
452 00:54:23 00:56:11 LAURA WATERS LONELY GOAT RC Female FV45 523 187 33
453 00:54:24 00:56:11 ROBERT MCKILLOP LONELY GOAT RC Male MV50 317 251 42
454 00:55:43 00:56:29 TERESA PLANT Female FV45 387 199 34
455 00:55:48 00:56:31 LORRAINE WOOLNER WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV60 565 200 11
456 00:55:58 00:56:38 GRAHAM SAMPSON BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV75 437 256 2
457 00:56:15 00:56:50 ANNABEL NEVARD Female FSEN 349 202 60
458 00:56:14 00:57:08 ELIZABETH FOX BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV45 181 201 35
459 00:56:56 00:57:09 CHRISTINE BARKER Female FV55 31 204 26
460 00:56:20 00:57:13 MAGGIE FLATT BECCLES AND BUNGAY HARRIERS Female FV60 175 203 12
461 00:56:57 00:57:27 MERYN BUCK WORLINGHAM ROAD RUNNERS Female FV40 68 205 34
462 00:57:14 00:57:44 HANNAH BALDWIN Female FV40 24 207 35
463 00:57:09 00:58:00 RACHEL MCGILLIVRAY Female FV40 315 206 36
464 00:57:21 00:58:05 CHLOE SOANES GREAT YARMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 473 208 61
465 00:57:41 00:58:10 NICOLA ARMSTRONG Female FV40 13 209 37
466 00:57:51 00:58:34 TARA CARROLL WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV50 97 211 27
467 00:57:51 00:58:35 KAREN HARROD WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV60 602 212 13
468 00:57:47 00:58:42 DARRYL AINSLIE LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV45 3 258 64
469 00:57:45 00:58:43 YEN TRAN Female FV45 513 210 36
470 00:57:32 00:58:50 LLOYD HOWARD Male MSEN 251 257 63
471 00:58:00 00:58:50 ELEANOR JARVIS NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female FSEN 272 213 62
472 00:58:10 00:59:03 JODIE MINNS Female FV50 328 214 28
473 00:58:16 00:59:06 JAMES CHAMBERLIN LONELY GOAT RC Male MV40 106 259 32
474 00:58:42 00:59:30 REBECCA CANTRILL Female FV55 92 216 27
475 00:58:42 00:59:30 TINA LATHROPE BECCLES AND BUNGAY HARRIERS Female FSEN 296 215 63
476 00:59:18 01:00:16 DEBBIE HALL COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FV55 216 217 28
477 00:59:32 01:00:26 SAM TETLEY-BERRY BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FSEN 499 218 64
478 00:59:56 01:00:44 KIRSTY STURMAN Female FV40 487 219 38
479 01:00:20 01:01:18 JENNIFER NORRIS COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FSEN 356 220 65
480 01:01:21 01:02:05 PATRICIA JARY Female FV65 274 221 8
481 01:01:24 01:02:22 EMILY SPRAGGE COLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female FV45 480 222 37
482 01:01:58 01:02:53 FAITH BROWN WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FSEN 59 223 66
483 01:03:35 01:04:32 LISA GREEN Female FV45 211 224 38
484 01:05:50 01:06:43 ROBIN FARRAR BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Male MV75 165 260 3
485 01:06:07 01:07:03 KINGSLEY ELLIFF Male MV65 158 261 16
486 01:06:24 01:07:18 PHILLIP LAURIER LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS Male MV70 297 262 9
487 01:06:33 01:07:31 HANNAH ABBOTT STOWMARKET STRIDERS Female FV40 1 225 39
488 01:10:27 01:11:25 PAUL HIERONS WAVENEY VALLEY AC Male MV65 240 263 17
489 01:10:49 01:11:47 DIANE GOOCH WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV70 200 226 2
490 01:12:17 01:13:14 AMBERLEY FITZALAN-CRAM NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV45 174 227 39
491 01:12:18 01:13:14 DARLENE BURKETT NORFOLK GAZELLES AC Female FV60 78 228 14
492 01:18:20 01:19:18 EMILY HARDING WAVENEY VALLEY AC Female FV40 220 229 40
493 01:18:44 01:19:36 SARAH WILBY BUNGAY BLACK DOG RC Female FV50 545 230 29