ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Hadleigh 2012 Legacy 10k 2013

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:40:17 BLOOMFIELD, Crispian Billericay Striders M Senior Male 214 1 1
2 00:42:07 COPE, Ben Serpentine Running Club M Senior Male 349 2 2
3 00:42:41 FRANKLIN, Ben Southend AC M Junior Male 22 3 1
4 00:43:08 JOYCE, Shay Dengie 100 Runners M Senior Male 318 4 3
5 00:43:18 BOOTY, Graham Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 1 359 5 1
6 00:43:24 HATTON, Chris Unattached M Senior Male 32 6 4
7 00:45:26 KANDOLA, Nik East Essex Tri M Male Vet 1 356 7 2
8 00:45:41 PARSONS, Stuart Kingswood Running Club M Senior Male 149 8 5
9 00:46:17 RUFFY, Paul Benfleet Running Club M Senior Male 262 9 6
10 00:46:20 OLVER, Richard Unattached M Senior Male 325 10 7
11 00:46:26 ALEXANDER, Rodger Great Bentley M Male Vet 3 319 11 1
12 00:46:40 SMALLEY, Kevin Unattached M Senior Male 310 12 8
13 00:47:13 BONHAM, Richard Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 1 41 13 3
14 00:47:23 ROWLEY, James Unattached M Senior Male 294 14 9
15 00:47:51 TOMLINS, Tim Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 1 61 15 4
16 00:48:06 WOOD, Andrew East Essex Tri M Male Vet 1 167 16 5
17 00:48:08 HUTSON, Andrew Unattached M Senior Male 284 17 10
18 00:48:18 ARMFIELD, Sean Unattached M Senior Male 150 18 11
19 00:48:34 ANDERSON, Nelson East Essex Tri M Male Vet 2 358 19 1
20 00:48:46 JULIER, Matt Unattached M Senior Male 158 20 12
21 00:48:49 PITMAN, Gary Benfleet Running Club M Senior Male 53 21 13
22 00:48:51 HAWES, Hayley East Essex Tri M Senior Lady 338 22 1
23 00:49:06 MELLER, David Unattached M Male Vet 2 230 23 2
24 00:49:15 JUPP, Peter Unattached M Senior Male 82 24 14
25 00:49:17 COOK, Rob Unattached M Male Vet 1 293 25 6
26 00:49:21 Male Runner Unattached 357
27 00:49:32 DEWERSON-BOGUE, Tarvis Unattached M Senior Male 207 26 15
28 00:49:57 BELL, David Unattached M Senior Male 221 27 16
29 00:50:01 MILES, Lloyd Billericay Striders M Male Vet 1 19 28 7
30 00:50:12 GROUT, Mike Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 1 244 29 8
31 00:50:15 MCCULLAGH, Ian Unattached M Senior Male 63 30 17
32 00:50:40 BARTHOLOMEUSZ, Chris East Essex Tri M Male Vet 2 162 31 3
33 00:50:53 CATO, David Unattached M Senior Male 276 32 18
34 00:51:00 PLATT, Andrew Unattached M Senior Male 272 33 19
35 00:51:03 FRITH, Miles Unattached M Senior Male 237 34 20
36 00:51:04 BELL, Keith Chelmsford M Senior Male 138 35 21
37 00:51:14 HORNESY, Barry Unattached M Senior Male 85 36 22
38 00:51:27 COLE, Paul Witham Running Club M Senior Male 355 37 23
39 00:51:34 MONKTON, Mike Unattached M Senior Male 303 38 24
40 00:51:35 SELWYN, Raymand Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 5 9 39 1
41 00:51:37 WILLIAMS, Carl Unattached M Male Vet 1 129 40 9
42 00:51:39 MASON, Andrew Springfield Striders M Male Vet 2 245 41 4
43 00:51:48 COPE, Amy Serpentine Running Club F Lady Vet 1 350 1 1
44 00:52:09 SANGSTER, Tom Dengie 100 Runners M Senior Male 247 42 25
45 00:52:11 MELLUISH, Stephen Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 1 188 43 10
46 00:52:35 HARLEY, Peter East Essex Tri M Male Vet 3 87 44 2
47 00:52:45 TOMLINS, Josh Benfleet Running Club M Junior Male 62 45 2
48 00:52:49 REDMAN, Dave Unattached M Male Vet 4 279 46 1
49 00:53:01 LODGE, John Unattached M Senior Male 333 47 26
50 00:53:10 RUSBY, Phil Dengie 100 Runners M Male Vet 2 14 48 5
51 00:53:12 CULLEN, Martin Trent Park Trotters M Male Vet 2 223 49 6
52 00:53:17 NOAKES, Darren DNA Bootcamp M Senior Male 267 50 27
53 00:53:18 COPPING, Simon Unattached M Male Vet 1 75 51 11
54 00:53:21 TUCKER, Andy Unattached M Senior Male 105 52 28
55 00:53:22 HOPKINS, Mike Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 2 11 53 7
56 00:53:33 LONGLEY, Andrew Dengie 100 Runners M Senior Male 35 54 29
57 00:53:38 MACKAY, Max Unattached M Senior Male 139 55 30
58 00:53:39 MACKERNESS, Justin Unattached M Senior Male 251 56 31
59 00:53:39 MACKERNESS, Anton Unattached M Male Vet 1 373 57 12
60 00:53:56 STEED, Kevin Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 3 13 58 3
61 00:54:11 SIGSTON, Jeramy Unattached M Male Vet 1 305 59 13
62 00:54:11 VERRALLS, Keith Unattached M Male Vet 4 335 60 2
63 00:54:15 EDGINGS, Sam East Essex Tri M Senior Male 91 61 32
64 00:54:17 LONGHURST, Martin Unattached M Male Vet 2 285 62 8
65 00:54:20 BROWN, Andrew Unattached M Senior Male 352 63 33
66 00:54:23 USHER, Martyn Unattached M Male Vet 1 217 64 14
67 00:54:28 AVERY, Ben Unattached M Senior Male 364 65 34
68 00:54:38 HULL, Darran Springfield Striders M Male Vet 1 44 66 15
69 00:54:42 HAYES, Christopher East Essex Tri M Senior Male 180 67 35
70 00:54:46 MANNING, Gary Unattached M Senior Male 273 68 36
71 00:54:50 CHAPLIN, Darren Pitsea RC M Senior Male 332 69 37
72 00:54:52 RAYNER, Francis Unattached M Senior Male 126 70 38
73 00:54:58 FULLER, Richard East Essex Tri M Male Vet 3 17 71 4
74 00:55:04 FICKEN, Gary Unattached M Male Vet 2 110 72 9
75 00:55:18 HAMPTON, Mark Unattached M Senior Male 248 73 39
76 00:55:19 HUBBARD, Paul Unattached M Senior Male 111 74 40
77 00:55:20 DOIG, Monique Unattached F Lady Vet 1 241 2 2
78 00:56:04 WARNE, Rob Unattached M Senior Male 222 75 41
79 00:56:10 RUDGLEY, Sam Unattached M Senior Male 340 76 42
80 00:56:18 LEE, Richard East Essex Tri M Senior Male 161 77 43
81 00:56:32 ENGLAND, Martin Unattached M Male Vet 2 7 78 10
82 00:56:41 MORGAN, Edward Unattached M Senior Male 213 79 44
83 00:56:43 BARTRAM, Ian Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 3 169 80 5
84 00:56:58 MCCARTHY, Paul Unattached M Male Vet 1 194 81 16
85 00:57:00 ENDERS, Scott Unattached M Senior Male 31 82 45
86 00:57:03 IGGLESDEN Mathew Unattached M Male Vet 1 236 83 17
87 00:57:06 DOWNEY, Kevin Unattached M Male Vet 2 261 84 11
88 00:57:10 LOMAS, Richard Unattached M Senior Male 233 85 46
89 00:57:15 SEYMOUR, Dave Unattached M Senior Male 42 86 47
90 00:57:16 HOPSON, Charlotte Unattached M Senior Lady 327 87 2
91 00:57:39 BONNER, Raymond Unattached M Male Vet 1 308 88 18
92 00:57:44 DEACON, Gregory Springfield Striders M Male Vet 1 235 89 19
93 00:57:51 CARPENTER, Gary Unattached M Male Vet 1 192 90 20
94 00:58:00 CATLING, Gavin Unattached M Senior Male 56 91 48
95 00:58:00 SPRINGETT, Keith Unattached M Male Vet 3 289 92 6
96 00:58:05 TRAVERS, Mark Tring Running Club M Male Vet 2 331 93 12
97 00:58:16 BARROW-GREEN, June Victoria Park Harriers F Lady Vet 5 55 3 1
98 00:58:20 HOLDER, Julian Pitsea RC M Male Vet 2 15 94 13
99 00:58:21 CRITCHETT, Gary Unattached M Senior Male 252 95 49
100 00:58:21 STAPLES, Mike Unattached M Male Vet 2 343 96 14
101 00:58:23 SKIPPER, Nathan Unattached M Senior Male 160 97 50
102 00:58:23 MCDONNELL, Chris Dengie 100 Runners M Male Vet 6 166 98 1
103 00:58:28 CROSBY, Anthony Unattached M Senior Male 115 99 51
104 00:58:29 DESOUZA, Bosco Pitsea RC M Male Vet 3 354 100 7
105 00:58:37 LYNCH, Mark Witham Running Club M Male Vet 1 40 101 21
106 00:58:47 LYSELLE, Skye Thrift Green Trotters F Lady Vet 1 306 4 3
107 00:58:51 HALPIN, Rob Unattached M Male Vet 1 186 102 22
108 00:58:59 PIERSON, Adam Unattached M Senior Male 143 103 52
109 00:59:00 FRANKLIN, Paul Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 4 21 104 3
110 00:59:04 EVANS, Simon Unattached M Male Vet 1 286 105 23
111 00:59:08 TUCKEY, Stuary Unattached M Senior Male 313 106 53
112 00:59:09 SHEAN, Zena East Essex Tri F Lady Vet 4 337 5 1
113 00:59:24 JOYCE, Ryan Castle Point Joggers M Senior Male 363 107 54
114 00:59:42 PATEL, Samir Unattached M Senior Male 83 108 55
115 00:59:58 DEANS, Mark Benfleet Running Club M Senior Male 10 109 56
116 01:00:00 EDWARDS, Graeme Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 1 254 110 24
117 01:00:01 LYONS, Daniel Unattached M Senior Male 24 111 57
118 01:00:01 RIEFFEL, Lisa Castle Point Joggers F Lady Vet 2 107 6 1
119 01:00:06 HINDS, Amy Unattached M Senior Lady 283 112 3
120 01:00:07 BRENTON, Scott Unattached M Senior Male 48 113 58
121 01:00:19 WALL, Samuel Unattached M Senior Male 372 114 59
122 01:00:30 COKER, David Unattached M Senior Male 106 115 60
123 01:00:34 SIMENSKY, Nastassja Castle Point Joggers M Senior Male 84 116 61
124 01:00:35 MCCULLAGH, Nick Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 4 64 117 4
125 01:00:37 SHARP, Lorna Great Bentley F Lady Vet 1 58 7 4
126 01:00:41 FLEMING, Roy Billericay Striders M Male Vet 1 77 118 25
127 01:00:53 SUKOVA, Lucie Unattached F Lady Vet 1 88 8 5
128 01:00:57 HIPKINS, Cherie Great Bentley F Lady Vet 1 215 9 6
129 01:01:00 WADE, Rick Unattached M Male Vet 1 118 119 26
130 01:01:19 ALLEN, Terry Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 4 170 120 5
131 01:01:19 HULL, Steve Benfleet Running Club M Senior Male 49 121 62
132 01:01:42 LEE, Graham Multisport-Management M Senior Male 290 122 63
133 01:01:47 SHELLEY, Jenni Billericay Striders F Lady Vet 1 304 10 7
134 01:01:48 CANNING, Adam Unattached M Senior Male 109 123 64
135 01:01:55 GOLDSMITH, Richard Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 3 108 124 8
136 01:02:00 PINION, Alice Black Water Tri F Lady Vet 1 347 11 8
137 01:02:05 EDWARDS, James Unattached M Senior Male 326 125 65
138 01:02:14 PETTIFER, John Mid Essex Casuals M Male Vet 6 6 126 2
139 01:02:25 PETROVIC, Petar Unattached M Senior Male 121 127 66
140 01:02:30 HALLOCK, Erin Unattached F Lady Vet 1 316 12 9
141 01:02:46 No Name 0
142 01:02:49 BRADLEY, John Unattached M Male Vet 1 172 128 27
143 01:02:53 TERRY, Johnathan DNA Bootcamp M Senior Male 369 129 67
144 01:02:58 FITSALL, Jo Castle Point Joggers F Lady Vet 3 324 13 1
145 01:03:13 BENHAM, Mark Unattached M Male Vet 2 323 130 15
146 01:03:14 BRADY, Melanie Unattached F Lady Vet 1 50 14 10
147 01:03:15 LAINER, Sabine Unattached F Lady Vet 3 277 15 2
148 01:03:21 PARSONS, Colin Unattached M Senior Male 227 131 68
149 01:03:21 PARSONS, Ian Unattached M Senior Male 226 132 69
150 01:03:25 LUCAS, Daryl Istead and Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 2 59 133 16
151 01:03:28 ROBINS, Neil Unattached M Male Vet 3 97 134 9
152 01:03:29 REED, Annabelle Witham Running Club F Lady Vet 2 282 16 2
153 01:03:30 FARRELL, Conor Unattached M Senior Male 360 135 70
154 01:03:36 SHAW, Tim Kingswood Running Club M Senior Male 173 136 71
155 01:03:44 PETTIFER, Lorna Mid Essex Casuals F Lady Vet 3 5 17 3
156 01:03:52 FISHER, Happy Sevenoaks AC F Lady Vet 1 179 18 11
157 01:03:56 EVE, Paul Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 1 100 137 28
158 01:03:56 EDWARDS, Christina Castle Point Joggers F Lady Vet 2 255 19 3
159 01:03:57 HUGHES, Philip Unattached M Senior Male 367 138 72
160 01:03:57 SHERMAN, David Havering 90 Joggers M Senior Male 345 139 73
161 01:04:00 HALL, Robert Unattached M Senior Male 54 140 74
162 01:04:03 O'SHEA, Ian Unattached M Senior Male 328 141 75
163 01:04:05 SCOTT, Phillp East Essex Tri M Senior Male 238 142 76
164 01:04:06 BYGRAVE, Michael Unattached M Male Vet 2 125 143 17
165 01:04:11 ENDERS, Shelley Witham Running Club F Lady Vet 2 29 20 4
166 01:04:11 ENDERS, David Witham Running Club M Male Vet 3 30 144 10
167 01:04:14 CASSANOVA, Sergio Unattached M Senior Male 296 145 77
168 01:04:26 MCDONNELL, Joe Havering 90 Joggers M Senior Male 348 146 78
169 01:04:38 LING, Joanne Billericay Striders F Lady Vet 2 80 21 5
170 01:04:44 RAWLES, Greg Unattached M Senior Male 123 147 79
171 01:04:50 WELSH, Darren Unattached M Senior Male 112 148 80
172 01:04:54 CAMMIDGE, Chris Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 3 12 149 11
173 01:04:57 READ, Niki Unattached M Senior Male 140 150 81
174 01:05:08 KAIN, Paul Unattached M Male Vet 1 291 151 29
175 01:05:13 PARSONS, Vicky Unattached F Lady Vet 2 163 22 6
176 01:05:18 LAWS, Dickon Leigh-on-Sea Striders M Senior Male 78 152 82
177 01:05:31 DIXON, Tracey Castle Point Joggers M Senior Lady 99 153 4
178 01:05:33 BARTON, Susanne Benfleet Running Club F Lady Vet 2 191 23 7
179 01:05:39 PUGH, Adrian East Essex Tri M Male Vet 3 23 154 12
180 01:05:42 HARVEY, Jonathan Unattached M Senior Male 28 155 83
181 01:05:57 POND, Graham Unattached M Male Vet 2 89 156 18
182 01:06:08 BURTON, Lee Unattached M Senior Male 148 157 84
183 01:06:13 BRANDON, Ryan Unattached M Senior Male 259 158 85
184 01:06:14 FITSALL, Simon Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 2 232 159 19
185 01:06:16 JOHNSON, Annette Benfleet Running Club F Lady Vet 3 253 24 4
186 01:06:22 WILLIAMS, Hebron Unattached M Senior Lady 147 160 5
187 01:06:37 HOWELL, Danny Unattached M Senior Male 312 161 86
188 01:06:39 LAZELL, Vinny Unattached M Male Vet 3 136 162 13
189 01:06:43 FULLER, Sue Benfleet Running Club F Lady Vet 4 18 25 2
190 01:06:56 JACKSON, Damon Unattached M Senior Male 190 163 87
191 01:06:57 KELLY, Helen Unattached F Lady Vet 5 243 26 2
192 01:06:58 MCAVOY, John Unattached M Male Vet 7 320 164 1
193 01:07:01 WIGGINS, Tom Unattached M Senior Male 130 165 88
194 01:07:04 PASSINGHAM, Keith Pitsea RC M Male Vet 5 38 166 2
195 01:07:08 WRIGHT, Mark Unattached M Senior Male 295 167 89
196 01:07:11 PETCHEY, Mike Unattached M Male Vet 3 216 168 14
197 01:07:14 VALIJARVI, Riitta-Liisa Unattached M Senior Lady 368 169 6
198 01:07:23 DAVIS, Georgia Unattached F Lady Vet 2 156 27 8
199 01:07:32 ASHTON, Keeley Unattached M Senior Lady 187 170 7
200 01:07:35 CADMAN, Karl Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 2 20 171 20
201 01:07:39 WILLIAMS, Roger Unattached M Male Vet 1 157 172 30
202 01:07:47 ROGERS, Aaron Unattached M Senior Male 2 173 90
203 01:07:47 RILEY, Emma Unattached M Senior Lady 1 174 8
204 01:07:53 REYNOLDS, Lloyd Unattached M Male Vet 2 336 175 21
205 01:08:03 HUGHES, Gwyn Phoenix Striders M Male Vet 5 25 176 3
206 01:08:05 TUNBRIDGE, Daniel Dengie 100 Runners M Male Vet 1 154 177 31
207 01:08:08 CLAVER, Michelle Unattached M Senior Lady 302 178 9
208 01:08:09 MOFFAT, Venessa Unattached F Lady Vet 1 274 28 12
209 01:08:14 SMITH, Darren Unattached M Male Vet 1 307 179 32
210 01:08:16 FRANCIS, Robert Unattached M Senior Male 346 180 91
211 01:08:17 MAN, Stephen Unattached M Male Vet 2 353 181 22
212 01:08:22 MCCONKEY, Paul Unattached M Senior Male 135 182 92
213 01:08:35 MILLER, Karen Virgin Active F Lady Vet 2 287 29 9
214 01:09:18 WILLIAMS, Kevin Unattached M Male Vet 3 334 183 15
215 01:09:26 BLAKE, Sarah Unattached M Senior Lady 81 184 10
216 01:09:29 JOHNSON, Gary Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 2 164 185 23
217 01:09:34 CARVEY, Richard Dengie 100 Runners M Male Vet 2 314 186 24
218 01:10:03 COLLINS, Lorraine Unattached F Lady Vet 2 174 30 10
219 01:10:04 BENHAM, Nicki Unattached F Lady Vet 3 300 31 5
220 01:10:24 PARSONS, Sandra Kingswood Running Club F Lady Vet 4 101 32 3
221 01:10:28 McDONNELL, Barbara Dengie 100 Runners F Lady Vet 4 168 33 4
222 01:10:34 MONK, David Unattached M Senior Male 60 187 93
223 01:10:38 MUNTON, Sarah Kingswood Running Club F Lady Vet 2 98 34 11
224 01:10:42 HORNE, Stephen Unattached M Male Vet 2 204 188 25
225 01:10:42 SMITH, Graham Unattached M Male Vet 1 206 189 33
226 01:10:42 EDMUNDS, Jocelyn Castle Point Joggers F Lady Vet 2 193 35 12
227 01:11:06 HEAL, Lorraine Castle Point Joggers F Lady Vet 4 257 36 5
228 01:11:07 WARD, David Unattached M Male Vet 3 231 190 16
229 01:11:10 CHAPMAN, Bob Benfleet Running Club M Male Vet 3 330 191 17
230 01:11:22 HEMBER, Stacy Unattached F Lady Vet 2 196 37 13
231 01:11:37 POXON, Gareth Unattached M Senior Male 73 192 94
232 01:11:41 BRIGHT, Gary Benfleet Running Club M Senior Male 201 193 95
233 01:11:41 TAVNER, Michelle Dengie 100 Runners F Lady Vet 1 34 38 13
234 01:11:43 CLARK, David Unattached M Male Vet 1 298 194 34
235 01:11:46 BROUGHTON, Kim Unattached F Lady Vet 2 200 39 14
236 01:11:46 REDMAN, Katie Unattached M Senior Lady 315 195 11
237 01:11:47 DEWERSON-BOGUE, Shelley Unattached F Lady Vet 1 208 40 14
238 01:11:51 DE SMEDT Beryl Unattached F Lady Vet 4 263 41 6
239 01:11:54 FLETCHER, Clare Unattached F Lady Vet 2 260 42 15
240 01:11:58 LINDHOLT, Victoria Oxford Brookes Running & AC M Senior Lady 153 196 12
241 01:11:59 CORLEY, Louise Unattached M Senior Lady 151 197 13
242 01:12:02 MORRE, Bethan Unattached M Senior Lady 220 198 14
243 01:12:02 WALLACE, Chris Unattached M Senior Male 229 199 96
244 01:12:17 TAYLOR, Samantha Unattached F Lady Vet 1 93 43 15
245 01:12:20 LAWSON, Stephen Havering 90 Joggers M Male Vet 4 342 200 6
246 01:12:20 BLOMFIELD, John Billericay Striders M Senior Male 70 201 97
247 01:12:22 FRASER, Claire Phoenix Striders M Senior Lady 210 202 15
248 01:12:34 SALES, Neil Unattached M Male Vet 2 239 203 26
249 01:12:34 SALES, Joseph Unattached M Junior Male 240 204 3
250 01:12:47 PAISLEY, Graham Unattached M Male Vet 2 371 205 27
251 01:12:51 ELLIS, Justin Unattached M Senior Male 103 206 98
252 01:13:00 FLACK, Ben Unattached M Male Vet 1 275 207 35
253 01:13:29 CARDALE, Rosie Unattached M Senior Lady 185 208 16
254 01:13:30 BUNKER, Samantha Unattached M Senior Lady 26 209 17
255 01:13:52 ARMITAGE, Mark Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 1 242 210 36
256 01:14:05 LOVELL, Alastair Unattached M Senior Male 322 211 99
257 01:14:15 PAISLEY, Lisa Unattached F Lady Vet 2 370 44 16
258 01:14:23 SELWYN, Tony Unattached M Senior Male 8 212 100
259 01:14:24 BEACH, Paul Unattached M Male Vet 3 344 213 18
260 01:14:31 PETROVIC, Sacha Unattached M Senior Male 120 214 101
261 01:14:37 IBRAHIM, Ahmet Unattached M Senior Male 249 215 102
262 01:14:45 NEWMAN-RUSSELL, Sally Unattached F Lady Vet 3 278 45 6
263 01:15:02 BROWN, Simon Unattached M Senior Male 116 216 103
264 01:15:12 WALDRON, John-Barry Unattached M Senior Male 228 217 104
265 01:15:16 MCANDREW, Ian Unattached M Male Vet 2 177 218 28
266 01:15:28 DE ORFE, Emily Dengie 100 Runners F Lady Vet 1 155 46 16
267 01:15:40 HOPE, Michelle Phoenix Striders M Senior Lady 209 219 18
268 01:16:22 MACDONALD, Steve Pitsea RC M Male Vet 4 113 220 7
269 01:16:29 WILKINSON, Lisa Kingswood Running Club F Lady Vet 4 96 47 7
270 01:17:02 CROOK, Frederick Unattached M Senior Male 269 221 105
271 01:17:26 BRADLEY, Bridgette Unattached F Lady Vet 3 171 48 7
272 01:17:31 HENDERSON, Tina Unattached F Lady Vet 3 351 49 8
273 01:17:33 TUCKER, Hannah Unattached M Senior Lady 219 222 19
274 01:17:34 HELLENBRAND, Vanessa Unattached F Lady Vet 1 224 50 17
275 01:17:49 BELCHER, Kylie Phoenix Striders F Lady Vet 1 202 51 18
276 01:18:00 KROPF, Doris Unattached M Senior Lady 299 223 20
277 01:18:02 VISAGIE, Lindsey Unattached M Senior Lady 362 224 21
278 01:18:53 HIGGON, Laura Unattached M Senior Lady 365 225 22
279 01:19:03 KIELY, Martin Unattached M Male Vet 3 74 226 19
280 01:19:03 GREGORY, Helen Unattached M Senior Lady 218 227 23
281 01:19:54 ROSSI, Theresa Unattached F Lady Vet 2 297 52 17
282 01:20:00 BENDER, Nicola Dengie 100 Runners M Senior Lady 203 228 24
283 01:20:00 HAWORTH, Rob Unattached M Male Vet 1 205 229 37
284 01:20:22 CLARKE, Desmond Unattached M Male Vet 3 189 230 20
285 01:20:37 BLOOMFIELD, Valerie Runnymede Runners F Lady Vet 2 33 53 18
286 01:20:45 HIGGON, Robert Unattached M Male Vet 4 366 231 8
287 01:22:43 SNOOKS, Amber East Essex Tri F Lady Vet 2 280 54 19
288 01:23:01 CORNELIUS, Neil Unattached M Male Vet 1 94 232 38
289 01:24:21 VISAGIE, Lindsey Unattached M Senior Lady 362 233 25
290 01:24:21 O'REILLY, Jane Unattached M Senior Lady 361 234 26
291 01:24:22 MORRISON, Sarah Unattached F Lady Vet 2 258 55 20
292 01:25:51 PETERS, Kellee Unattached F Lady Vet 1 92 56 19
293 01:26:15 MATIN, Sarah Pitsea RC F Lady Vet 1 124 57 20
294 01:28:16 FARRANT, Jen East Essex Tri M Senior Lady 37 235 27
295 01:29:05 TAYLOR, Lynda Unattached F Lady Vet 3 175 58 9
296 01:29:19 MASON, Diane Unattached F Lady Vet 2 176 59 21
297 01:31:53 SMITH, Claire Unattached F Lady Vet 2 122 60 22
298 01:31:53 ACKROYD, Faith Unattached M Senior Lady 128 236 28
299 01:31:57 PIERPOINT, Michele Unattached F Lady Vet 1 127 61 21