ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Yew Tree Staplehurst 10k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:50 00:35:50 James Price Tonbridge Ac M Senior Male 273 1 1
2 00:36:20 00:36:20 Charles George Paddock Wood Ac M Junior Male 87 2 1
3 00:36:30 00:36:30 Dillon Hobbs M Junior Male 101 3 2
4 00:36:56 00:36:56 Adam Tibbals Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 298 4 1
5 00:37:22 00:37:20 Martin Cornwell Mckeown M Male Vet 40 190 5 2
6 00:38:26 00:38:25 Andrew Noble Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 269 6 1
7 00:38:31 00:38:29 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 Ac M Male Vet 45 5 7 1
8 00:38:46 00:38:45 Gavin Mackay Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 45 165 8 2
9 00:39:09 00:39:08 Michael King Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 192 9 2
10 00:39:12 00:39:07 Paul Barney M Senior Male 313 10 3
11 00:39:50 00:39:49 Michael Gibbs Paddock Wood Ac M Senior Male 182 11 4
12 00:40:11 00:40:11 Liz Weeks Tonbridge Ac F Female Vet 35 134 1 1
13 00:40:16 00:40:15 Claire Day F Female Vet 35 257 2 2
14 00:40:25 00:40:23 Joel Hodges M Male Vet 40 321 12 3
15 00:40:30 00:40:25 Carl Streeter M Senior Male 163 13 5
16 00:40:33 00:40:31 Dan Snellgrove Hastings Runners M Male Vet 40 280 14 4
17 00:40:33 00:40:31 Martin Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 102 15 1
18 00:40:42 00:40:39 Jason Syrett Thurrock Harriers M Male Vet 50 197 16 2
19 00:40:44 00:40:40 Paul Webster Swanley & District Ac M Male Vet 45 127 17 3
20 00:40:59 00:40:57 Michael Fullilove Dulwich Runners Ac M Male Vet 55 107 18 2
21 00:41:45 00:41:43 Tony Johnson M Male Vet 45 312 19 4
22 00:41:53 00:41:52 Jacqueline O'reilly Tonbridge Ac F Senior Female 46 3 1
23 00:42:31 00:42:27 Stephen Brooks M Male Vet 50 142 20 3
24 00:42:40 00:42:35 Leona Franklin F Female Vet 40 119 4 1
25 00:42:52 00:42:50 Ian Balmer Crowborough Runners M Senior Male 253 21 6
26 00:42:54 00:42:53 Roger Hyland Southern Counties Veterans Ac M Male Vet 60 183 22 1
27 00:43:02 00:43:02 Donna Mewis Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 50 184 5 1
28 00:43:14 00:43:11 Mike Hayley South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 65 159 23 1
29 00:43:19 00:43:02 Ryan Cain M Senior Male 106 24 7
30 00:43:30 00:43:27 Graham Dwyer Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 45 44 25 5
31 00:43:33 00:43:33 Michele Nixon Crawley F Female Vet 40 268 6 2
32 00:43:33 00:43:28 Tom Brampton Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M Male Vet 40 113 26 5
33 00:43:34 00:43:34 Kenny Ross F Female Vet 35 332 7 3
34 00:44:05 00:44:01 Andrew Hope M Male Vet 70 324 27 1
35 00:44:13 00:44:10 Matthew Newman Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 60 28 8
36 00:44:20 00:44:20 Adrian Moody Ashford & District Rrc M Male Vet 55 130 29 3
37 00:44:24 00:44:20 Kim Howes Swale Combined Ac F Female Vet 55 210 8 1
38 00:45:01 00:44:54 Lee Sentenacq South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 50 215 30 4
39 00:45:12 00:45:05 Howard Morris M Male Vet 55 319 31 4
40 00:45:32 00:45:30 Michael Russell Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 27 32 5
41 00:45:36 00:45:26 Gavin Turnbull M Male Vet 45 293 33 6
42 00:45:37 00:45:31 Martin Snape M Senior Male 196 34 9
43 00:45:52 00:45:44 Daren Parris Canterbury Harriers M Male Vet 50 160 35 6
44 00:45:54 00:45:40 Andy Howell M Male Vet 40 69 36 6
45 00:45:54 00:45:52 Justin Watts Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 45 232 37 7
46 00:45:55 00:45:49 Jamie Wilkinson M Senior Male 200 38 10
47 00:45:56 00:45:49 Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 35 79 9 4
48 00:46:00 00:45:56 Kevin Blowers Hastings Runners M Male Vet 55 233 39 5
49 00:46:05 00:46:01 Michael Hamer Hastings Runners M Senior Male 243 40 11
50 00:46:06 00:45:59 Jason Swallow M Male Vet 45 309 41 8
51 00:46:26 00:46:20 Kevin Southen South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 45 81 42 9
52 00:46:28 00:46:18 Tom Brunt F Senior Female 19 10 2
53 00:46:31 00:46:24 Andy Solomon M Male Vet 50 318 43 7
54 00:46:32 00:46:26 Ashley Fryer M Senior Male 242 44 12
55 00:46:34 00:46:31 Claire Harvey Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 40 170 11 3
56 00:46:51 00:46:47 Michael Norris Hastings Runners M Male Vet 50 270 45 8
57 00:46:56 00:46:50 Andrew Weber Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 50 247 46 9
58 00:47:01 00:46:58 Claire Thomas Hastings Runners F Senior Female 240 12 3
59 00:47:09 00:47:03 Lee Brewer South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 40 158 47 7
60 00:47:18 00:47:12 Shaun Washington M Male Vet 45 199 48 10
61 00:47:20 00:47:15 Gary Frake South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 55 82 49 6
62 00:47:21 00:47:14 Ana-Maria Green Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 50 18 13 2
63 00:47:23 00:47:10 Alexander Watson Larkfield Athletics Club M Senior Male 109 50 13
64 00:47:27 00:47:16 Anne Cooper F Female Vet 40 40 14 4
65 00:47:34 00:47:32 Christopher Ashton M Senior Male 74 51 14
66 00:47:37 00:47:37 Alexander Brown M Male Vet 45 114 52 11
67 00:47:37 00:47:37 John Ridge Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 45 122 53 12
68 00:47:41 00:47:38 Frank Stone Crawley Saints And Sinners Running Club M Male Vet 55 282 54 7
69 00:47:43 00:47:43 Colin Ricketts Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 20 55 10
70 00:47:46 00:47:39 Duncan Riordan Paddock wood Running Club M Male Vet 60 278 56 2
71 00:47:51 00:47:26 Matthew Watkins M Male Vet 40 7 57 8
72 00:47:56 00:47:53 Terry Harvey Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 50 171 58 11
73 00:48:07 00:47:54 Andrew Wingate M Male Vet 50 157 59 12
74 00:48:07 00:47:59 Santiago Pilgrim M Senior Male 323 60 15
75 00:48:13 00:48:01 John Austin M Male Vet 45 241 61 13
76 00:48:21 00:48:14 Leigh Woods South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 55 248 62 8
77 00:48:25 00:48:22 Grazia Manzotti Tonbridge Ac F Female Vet 45 141 15 1
78 00:48:31 00:48:10 Michael Youlton Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 60 219 63 3
79 00:48:35 00:48:27 Louise Stewart F Senior Female 121 16 4
80 00:48:35 00:48:14 Tristan Ravenscroft M Senior Male 276 64 16
81 00:48:36 00:48:36 Jonathan Stephenson M Male Vet 40 228 65 9
82 00:48:41 00:48:36 Simon Brooks Oxted Runners M Male Vet 60 203 66 4
83 00:48:41 00:48:26 Jane Elcombe F Female Vet 45 314 17 2
84 00:48:55 00:48:53 Ian Russell M Male Vet 40 131 67 10
85 00:49:08 00:49:02 John Holmes M Male Vet 65 296 68 2
86 00:49:10 00:49:01 Maggie Statham Holland Sports Ac F Female Vet 65 176 18 1
87 00:49:14 00:49:06 Dale Scowen Hastings Runners M Male Vet 40 246 69 11
88 00:49:15 00:49:05 Bruce Shelmerdine M Male Vet 50 295 70 13
89 00:49:22 00:49:20 Peter Burfoot Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 65 135 71 3
90 00:49:26 00:49:06 Dan Patient M Senior Male 271 72 17
91 00:49:26 00:49:19 Clare Lippiatt Hastings Runners F Female Vet 40 236 19 5
92 00:49:29 00:49:24 Amanda Smith Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 45 120 20 3
93 00:49:42 00:49:32 Nigel Groves Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 50 11 73 14
94 00:49:50 00:49:31 Jack Cain M Senior Male 204 74 18
95 00:49:54 00:49:42 Graham Bunyan M Senior Male 305 75 19
96 00:49:55 00:49:50 Jesper Dahl M Male Vet 50 28 76 15
97 00:50:08 00:50:01 David Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 75 47 77 1
98 00:50:11 00:49:58 Nicola Mitton F Female Vet 40 330 21 6
99 00:50:11 00:50:03 Ian Johnson Striders Of Croydon M Male Vet 55 150 78 9
100 00:50:19 00:50:07 Richard Potter M Male Vet 40 161 79 12
101 00:50:23 00:50:12 Julia Chapman Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 255 22 4
102 00:50:31 00:50:22 Tony Saill Oxted Runners M Male Vet 70 237 80 2
103 00:50:52 00:50:48 Colin Harris Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 50 147 81 16
104 00:51:00 00:50:31 Michael Endilott M Male Vet 40 316 82 13
105 00:51:04 00:50:52 Liane Foord Maidstone Harriers F Female Vet 55 10 23 2
106 00:51:08 00:51:01 Nicola Race F Female Vet 40 334 24 7
107 00:51:08 00:51:02 Andrew Lunnon M Male Vet 50 42 83 17
108 00:51:14 00:51:06 Alice Farley F Senior Female 306 25 5
109 00:51:15 00:51:09 Collette Windsor South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 40 83 26 8
110 00:51:16 00:51:16 Janice Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 60 48 27 1
111 00:51:24 00:51:04 Neil Butcher M Male Vet 45 322 84 14
112 00:51:36 00:51:25 Darren Pearson Hastings Runners M Male Vet 45 225 85 15
113 00:51:42 00:51:26 Stuart Mcleod M Male Vet 45 23 86 16
114 00:51:44 00:51:29 James Page M Senior Male 71 87 20
115 00:51:57 00:51:48 John Kingsnorth Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 264 88 5
116 00:52:07 00:51:55 Matthew Rendell M Male Vet 45 186 89 17
117 00:52:21 00:52:10 Alan Wilby M Male Vet 55 91 90 10
118 00:52:24 00:52:11 Suzanne Warburton Ukrunchat Running Club F Female Vet 55 12 28 3
119 00:52:25 00:52:16 Andrea Waller East London Runners F Female Vet 40 218 29 9
120 00:52:38 00:52:24 Joseph Baldwin Tonbridge Ac M Senior Male 188 91 21
121 00:52:38 00:52:25 Mark Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 50 195 92 18
122 00:52:38 00:52:08 Paul Wilkins M Male Vet 40 315 93 14
123 00:52:40 00:52:36 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners F Female Vet 65 291 30 2
124 00:52:43 00:52:13 Steven Scott M Senior Male 239 94 22
125 00:52:48 00:52:22 Sofia Jorgensen F Female Vet 40 172 31 10
126 00:52:49 00:52:36 Gary Manser M Male Vet 45 213 95 18
127 00:52:50 00:52:36 Andrew Balcombe M Male Vet 50 251 96 19
128 00:52:55 00:52:42 Leanne McNary F Female Vet 35 301 32 5
129 00:52:55 00:52:42 dan McNary KPAC M Senior Male 302 97 23
130 00:53:00 00:52:41 Aaron Tilson M Male Vet 50 300 98 20
131 00:53:09 00:52:49 Stuart Green M Senior Male 335 99 24
132 00:53:09 00:52:50 Sally Green F Female Vet 35 336 33 6
133 00:53:11 00:53:03 Andrew Farley M Male Vet 50 307 100 21
134 00:53:12 00:53:01 Karin Green Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 261 34 3
135 00:53:14 00:52:58 Jo Fissenden F Female Vet 35 104 35 7
136 00:53:27 00:53:09 Ben Watmough M Senior Male 178 101 25
137 00:53:48 00:53:43 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 70 13 102 3
138 00:53:56 00:53:28 Bob Lucette M Male Vet 50 292 103 22
139 00:54:04 00:53:29 Naomi Rose F Female Vet 35 57 36 8
140 00:54:06 00:53:52 Marcus Allen Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 45 249 104 19
141 00:54:15 00:54:06 Alison Davey Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vet 35 26 37 9
142 00:54:20 00:53:57 Emma Crawford Petts Wood Runners F Female Vet 40 191 38 11
143 00:54:24 00:54:06 Joe Richardson M Senior Male 173 105 26
144 00:54:33 00:54:16 Wayne Smith M Male Vet 45 162 106 20
145 00:54:33 00:54:16 James Macey M Male Vet 45 325 107 21
146 00:54:33 00:54:08 Bernie Lowe F Female Vet 40 35 39 12
147 00:54:34 00:54:00 Leah Smith F Female Vet 35 175 40 10
148 00:54:39 00:54:29 Abigail Moran F Female Vet 40 214 41 13
149 00:54:40 00:54:34 Antony Jeffery M Male Vet 50 2 108 23
150 00:54:45 00:54:45 Nikki James F Female Vet 55 45 42 4
151 00:54:47 00:54:35 Simon Jackson Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 55 299 109 11
152 00:54:49 00:54:33 Matthew Smith M Male Vet 50 317 110 24
153 00:54:49 00:54:25 Anna Haggerty F Female Vet 40 9 43 14
154 00:54:50 00:54:25 Georgia Bardsley F Senior Female 112 44 6
155 00:54:52 00:54:41 Deepak Myanger Dragons Running Club (Leeds) M Male Vet 60 267 111 6
156 00:54:54 00:54:22 Elliot Fullwood M Male Vet 45 59 112 22
157 00:54:58 00:54:41 Brian Watmough M Male Vet 65 179 113 4
158 00:55:27 00:55:13 David Pickett Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 50 272 114 25
159 00:55:33 00:55:30 Daisy Shirley F Senior Female 174 45 7
160 00:55:46 00:55:20 Liz Roberts F Female Vet 35 93 46 11
161 00:55:53 00:55:39 Teresa Johnson F Female Vet 45 329 47 5
162 00:55:56 00:55:33 Ed Farren M Male Vet 45 62 115 23
163 00:56:01 00:55:46 Jackie Gray Arrs F Female Vet 45 84 48 6
164 00:56:34 00:56:25 Hattie Farley F Senior Female 308 49 8
165 00:56:38 00:56:24 Steven Arnott M Male Vet 55 331 116 12
166 00:56:41 00:56:41 Ian Michael Bailey Paddock Wood Ac M Male Vet 70 221 117 4
167 00:56:42 00:56:17 Jonathan Roberts M Senior Male 226 118 27
168 00:56:43 00:56:43 Robert Cage M Male Vet 60 327 119 7
169 00:56:44 00:56:36 Fiona Johnson Hastings Runners F Female Vet 55 244 50 5
170 00:56:51 00:56:39 Timothy Radley M Male Vet 50 274 120 26
171 00:56:55 00:56:33 Keara Mckie F Junior Female 124 51 1
172 00:57:07 00:56:56 Phoebe Gilbert F Senior Female 304 52 9
173 00:57:12 00:56:45 Chris Waight M Senior Male 177 121 28
174 00:57:12 00:56:55 Abigail Salt F Senior Female 108 53 10
175 00:57:16 00:57:07 Kim Sullivan F Female Vet 55 132 54 6
176 00:57:19 00:57:06 Lucy Dawson F Female Vet 40 145 55 15
177 00:57:24 00:57:11 Mark Hollamby Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 60 263 122 8
178 00:57:26 00:56:53 George Boswell M Male Vet 45 234 123 24
179 00:57:26 00:57:16 Natasha Wild Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 45 287 56 7
180 00:57:36 00:57:27 Wendy Allison F Female Vet 45 220 57 8
181 00:57:45 00:57:36 Pat Sullivan M Male Vet 55 133 124 13
182 00:57:50 00:57:30 Stephen Jeffery M Senior Male 211 125 29
183 00:57:50 00:57:42 Helen Sargison F Female Vet 35 77 58 12
184 00:57:53 00:57:41 Susan Wilkinson Hastings Runners F Female Vet 45 202 59 9
185 00:58:02 00:58:02 Melanie Satchwell South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 50 90 60 4
186 00:58:05 00:57:50 Mary Rogers Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 279 61 10
187 00:58:10 00:57:58 David Sawyer M Male Vet 50 17 126 27
188 00:58:16 00:58:00 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent AC M Male Vet 75 140 127 2
189 00:58:23 00:58:09 David Reader M Senior Male 6 128 30
190 00:58:28 00:57:56 Andrew Scott M Male Vet 50 238 129 28
191 00:58:34 00:58:24 Susan Chivers Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 60 222 62 2
192 00:58:44 00:58:24 Maurice Marchant Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 70 333 130 5
193 00:58:48 00:58:34 Gary Carrier M Senior Male 303 131 31
194 00:58:49 00:58:16 Daniel Hobbs M Senior Male 148 132 32
195 00:58:50 00:58:38 Ellie Hawkins F Senior Female 54 63 11
196 00:58:50 00:58:20 Ben Fermor M Senior Male 206 133 33
197 00:58:50 00:58:41 Liz Lloyd F Female Vet 40 290 64 16
198 00:59:05 00:58:57 Rebecca Vallance Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 35 286 65 13
199 00:59:05 00:58:57 Phil Vallance Staplehurst Running Club M Senior Male 285 134 34
200 00:59:05 00:58:56 Louise Singleton F Senior Female 115 66 12
201 00:59:08 00:58:47 David Gridley Havering '90 Joggers M Male Vet 50 208 135 29
202 00:59:16 00:58:53 Laura Donoghue F Female Vet 45 146 67 11
203 00:59:16 00:58:37 Peter Taylor M Male Vet 50 126 136 30
204 00:59:17 00:59:13 David Denton Deal Tri Club M Male Vet 55 294 137 14
205 00:59:18 00:58:59 Robert Styles M Male Vet 50 229 138 31
206 00:59:30 00:59:08 Bob Jones M Male Vet 60 224 139 9
207 00:59:57 00:59:47 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 75 297 140 3
208 01:00:00 00:59:40 Michael Wishart M Senior Male 73 141 35
209 01:00:02 00:59:46 Emma Watson F Female Vet 35 110 68 14
210 01:00:31 01:00:09 Roger Mather M Male Vet 65 14 142 5
211 01:00:51 01:00:26 Carly Moore F Female Vet 35 78 69 15
212 01:00:51 01:00:16 Catherine Martin F Female Vet 40 310 70 17
213 01:00:53 01:00:38 Sharon Squirrel Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 281 71 12
214 01:00:54 01:00:44 Diana Tilston Paddock Wood Ac F Female Vet 40 230 72 18
215 01:00:59 01:00:33 Tammy Samuel F Female Vet 45 88 73 13
216 01:01:08 01:00:38 Kerry Day F Female Vet 40 169 74 19
217 01:01:09 01:00:42 Harvey Thomas M Male Vet 40 64 143 15
218 01:01:16 01:01:02 Katie Balcombe F Female Vet 40 252 75 20
219 01:01:16 01:00:41 Wendy Renshaw F Female Vet 50 311 76 5
220 01:01:20 01:00:58 Sam Coates F Female Vet 45 55 77 14
221 01:01:34 01:01:04 Martin Dixon Sevenoaks Ac M Male Vet 50 235 144 32
222 01:01:35 01:01:12 Susan Malins F Female Vet 50 70 78 6
223 01:01:36 01:01:12 Becky Haigh F Female Vet 50 68 79 7
224 01:01:39 01:01:22 Jill Edmans F Female Vet 55 116 80 7
225 01:01:48 01:01:31 Elfrieda Smith F Female Vet 35 187 81 16
226 01:01:56 01:01:39 Bridget Bone F Female Vet 55 326 82 8
227 01:02:28 01:01:59 Darren Roberts Beginners2runners M Male Vet 50 153 145 33
228 01:03:02 01:02:37 Andrew Edwards Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 55 258 146 15
229 01:03:03 01:02:30 Emma Aldrich F Female Vet 45 328 83 15
230 01:03:21 01:03:09 Jessica Wilkinson F Senior Female 201 84 13
231 01:03:53 01:03:31 Fraser Mckie M Male Vet 50 123 147 34
232 01:03:57 01:03:41 Gemma Smith F Female Vet 40 85 85 21
233 01:04:02 01:03:53 Jo Hayes F Female Vet 45 97 86 16
234 01:04:04 01:03:55 Samantha Hutchins F Female Vet 40 98 87 22
235 01:04:09 01:03:49 Paul Lamb Lonely Goat M Male Vet 45 212 148 25
236 01:04:26 01:03:55 Nicholas Davis M Male Vet 45 144 149 26
237 01:04:26 01:04:08 Caroline Frampton F Female Vet 50 260 88 8
238 01:04:26 01:03:53 Yvette Best Beginners2runners F Female Vet 50 164 89 9
239 01:04:26 01:03:54 Maddy Richardson F Female Vet 35 166 90 17
240 01:04:49 01:04:25 Gayle Sparkes F Female Vet 40 8 91 23
241 01:04:50 01:04:29 Bernard Morel M Male Vet 65 56 150 6
242 01:04:50 01:04:29 Lisa Wright F Female Vet 35 58 92 18
243 01:04:51 01:04:37 Anna Vidler Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 231 93 17
244 01:04:51 01:04:27 Glen Tipping M Male Vet 45 217 151 27
245 01:04:51 01:04:28 Amber Tipping F Female Vet 35 216 94 19
246 01:05:17 01:04:57 Graeme Charters Tonbridge Ac M Male Vet 60 180 152 10
247 01:05:46 01:05:22 Mariana Di Cara F Female Vet 50 50 95 10
248 01:05:50 01:05:33 Simon Pacey M Male Vet 50 194 153 35
249 01:06:00 01:05:38 Catherine Blackwell F Female Vet 45 65 96 18
250 01:06:22 01:05:59 Patricia Simon F Female Vet 65 227 97 3
251 01:06:50 01:06:32 Diane Ward F Female Vet 50 198 98 11
252 01:06:54 01:06:36 Chris Rixson M Senior Male 137 154 36
253 01:06:55 01:06:43 Rebecca Kanagalingam F Senior Female 53 99 14
254 01:07:00 01:06:42 Peter Rixson M Male Vet 55 138 155 16
255 01:07:14 01:06:46 Sonia Roberts Beginners2runners F Female Vet 50 154 100 12
256 01:07:14 01:06:46 Marianne Davis F Female Vet 45 143 101 19
257 01:07:22 01:06:54 Ross Bosworth-Davies M Senior Male 168 156 37
258 01:07:24 01:07:05 Lydia Stonely Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 35 283 102 20
259 01:07:33 01:07:12 Marion Crouch Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 60 256 103 3
260 01:07:48 01:07:24 Katie Exon Ashford Striders F Female Vet 45 205 104 20
261 01:08:07 01:07:41 Melissa Dunn Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 80 105 15
262 01:08:08 01:07:42 Julie Board F Female Vet 55 86 106 9
263 01:08:13 01:07:35 Ray Ellis M Male Vet 65 75 157 7
264 01:08:25 01:08:03 Jasmine Bradley F Female Vet 65 100 107 4
265 01:08:52 01:08:46 Sam Mitchell F Female Vet 35 185 108 21
266 01:08:58 01:08:39 Anna Rasmussen Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 55 275 109 10
267 01:09:19 01:09:00 Rhiannon Allen Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 250 110 13
268 01:09:35 01:09:07 James Tipple M Male Vet 55 167 158 17
269 01:10:44 01:10:21 Elliot Guille M Male Vet 45 337 159 28
270 01:11:15 01:11:00 Tony Luckhurst Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 70 265 160 6
271 01:11:29 01:11:06 Claire Mackley F Female Vet 40 193 111 24
272 01:13:34 01:13:09 Alisha Johnson F Senior Female 149 112 16
273 01:13:51 01:13:24 Sarah Goulbourne F Female Vet 50 52 113 14
274 01:13:51 01:13:24 Graham Goulbourne M Male Vet 55 51 161 18
275 01:13:55 01:13:32 Rachael Claxton F Female Vet 40 338 114 25
276 01:14:02 01:13:42 Joanne Edwards Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 259 115 15
277 01:14:03 01:13:43 Caroline Riches Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 45 277 162 29
278 01:14:13 01:13:42 Jacky Macdonald Canterbury Harriers F Female Vet 70 245 116 1
279 01:14:38 01:14:14 Andria Farren Beginners2runners F Female Vet 45 61 117 21
280 01:14:52 01:14:33 John Gaade Southern Counties Veterans Ac M Male Vet 70 289 163 7
281 01:15:50 01:15:27 Elly Hills F Female Vet 35 320 118 22
282 01:16:39 01:16:13 Mark Jolley M Senior Male 151 164 38
283 01:16:39 01:16:13 Verity Slamaker F Female Vet 40 155 119 26
284 01:17:26 01:17:05 Sandra Bayley Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 254 120 16
285 01:20:00 01:19:38 Susan Wilson Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 60 288 121 4
286 01:21:31 01:21:09 Vivien Jones F Female Vet 40 38 122 27
287 01:31:20 01:31:04 Mary Toher F Female Vet 60 284 123 5