ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The East Coast Santa Dash 5k & 2k - Cancelled 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:33 00:16:33 Tyler Bilyard Great Yarmouth & District Ac M - 316
2 00:16:54 00:16:54 Robert Chenery Ipswich Jaffa Rc M - 52
3 00:18:19 00:18:19 Daniel Harrison Great Yarmouth & District Ac M 11-15 132
4 00:18:21 00:18:21 Benjamin Thompson Great Yarmouth & District Ac M 11-15 287
5 00:19:17 00:19:17 Glynn Thomas Ipswich Jaffa Rc M Male 55 - 75 285
6 00:19:33 00:19:33 Madelene Bacon City Of Norwich Ac F 11-15 10
7 00:19:35 00:19:33 Chaz Sizeland Lonely Goat Rc M - 261
8 00:20:18 00:20:17 Oliver Dack Norwich Road Runners M - 73
9 00:20:19 00:20:19 Nick Gurney Norwich Road Runners M - 126
10 00:20:44 00:20:44 Dick Cheung M Male 40 - 54 53
11 00:20:52 00:20:50 Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 286
12 00:20:58 00:20:58 Rachel Miller Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 210
13 00:21:16 00:21:15 Brian Tate Beccles Tri Club M Male 55 - 75 335
14 00:21:17 00:21:17 James Jewson M - 164
15 00:21:21 00:21:20 Jack Cheung M Male 40 - 54 54
16 00:21:34 00:21:34 Esme Abbott City Of Norwich Ac F 11-15 1
17 00:21:53 00:21:43 Pete Brooks Norwich Road Runners M - 325
18 00:21:57 00:21:55 Sharon Hurren Wymondham Ac F Female 35 - 49 158
19 00:22:00 00:22:00 EG Collyer M - 60
20 00:22:23 00:22:21 Warren Newell M Male 55 - 75 219
21 00:22:27 00:22:25 Jonathan Puxley Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 54 313
22 00:22:31 00:22:28 Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners A/C M Male 40 - 54 236
23 00:22:34 00:22:32 Emma Potter-Campbell Dereham Runners A/C F Female 50 - 70 233
24 00:22:57 00:22:55 Joanne Watkins F - 323
25 00:23:03 00:22:50 Michael Lucey M - 200
26 00:23:12 00:23:07 Mr Whiting Wymondham Ac M Male 40 - 54 334
27 00:23:20 00:23:18 William Wassmer Great Yarmouth & District Ac M 11-15 332
28 00:23:25 00:23:23 Kelly Lawson F Female 35 - 49 193
29 00:23:34 00:23:34 George Shiplee Beccles & Bungay Harriers M - 255
30 00:23:48 00:23:45 Claudie Combelas F Female 50 - 70 315
31 00:23:49 00:23:40 Claire Caswell F Female 35 - 49 49
32 00:23:56 00:23:52 Rebecca Hubbard Fordy Runs Running Club F - 151
33 00:24:04 00:23:56 Adam Brown M - 32
34 00:24:08 00:23:50 Paul Hunter Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 155
35 00:24:14 00:24:05 Anthony Blakemore M - 22
36 00:24:26 00:24:07 David Graham Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 120
37 00:24:40 00:24:36 Richard Morford M - 212
38 00:24:45 00:24:30 Phil Hardy M - 130
39 00:24:49 00:24:44 Alfie Bone M 11-15 26
40 00:24:50 00:24:46 Duncan Harrison Great Yarmouth & District Ac M Male 40 - 54 133
41 00:24:52 00:24:52 Kevin Copeman-Lamoureux Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 55 - 75 67
42 00:24:53 00:24:50 Simon Skinner Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 54 263
43 00:24:56 00:24:52 Richard Beevor Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 18
44 00:24:59 00:24:49 Kyle Frederick M - 318
45 00:25:05 00:24:58 Ray Knights M Male 55 - 75 183
46 00:25:20 00:24:54 Rebecca Loveday F - 199
47 00:25:26 00:25:13 Kathryn Jervis Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 162
48 00:25:28 00:25:23 Vanessa Duffy Team Dunerunner F Female 50 - 70 88
49 00:25:32 00:25:21 Hannah Monteverde Norfolk Gazelles Ac F - 211
50 00:25:37 00:25:34 Belle Watkins Norwich Road Runners F 11-15 322
51 00:25:42 00:25:36 Shashana Rushbrooke F Female 35 - 49 341
52 00:25:57 00:25:54 Anna Kirkham F Female 35 - 49 180
53 00:25:58 00:25:56 Paul Choak M Male 55 - 75 55
54 00:25:59 00:25:48 Gavin Thouless Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 289
55 00:26:07 00:25:55 Michelle Sinclair F Female 35 - 49 259
56 00:26:08 00:26:01 Victoria Laughland F Female 50 - 70 191
57 00:26:15 00:26:03 Louise Ramsay F Female 35 - 49 235
58 00:26:19 00:26:10 Christian Drane M Male 40 - 54 345
59 00:26:35 00:26:25 Chris Grogan M - 125
60 00:26:45 00:26:30 Ann Cottingham F Female 35 - 49 68
61 00:26:47 00:26:41 Christina Welch F Female 35 - 49 300
62 00:26:50 00:26:44 Leo Stead Waveney Valley Ac M Male 40 - 54 331
63 00:26:51 00:26:45 Daniella Liffen Waveney Valley Ac F - 198
64 00:26:51 00:26:45 Louise Batchelor Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 17
65 00:26:53 00:26:44 Emma Dawson Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 75
66 00:26:54 00:26:44 Frankie Campling Lonely Goat Rc M - 43
67 00:27:00 00:26:43 David Hender Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 139
68 00:27:11 00:26:57 James Wright Norfolk Gazelles Ac M Male 40 - 54 312
69 00:27:19 00:27:05 Kate Atkins F Female 35 - 49 9
70 00:27:23 00:27:09 Wendy Burgess Wymondham Ac F Female 35 - 49 38
71 00:27:26 00:27:11 Richard Driver M - 87
72 00:27:29 00:27:05 Julie Waters Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 297
73 00:27:37 00:27:12 Alison Hood Coltishall Jaguars F Female 35 - 49 147
74 00:27:42 00:27:25 David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 267
75 00:27:42 00:27:38 Chris Archer Northbrook Athletic Club M Male 55 - 75 314
76 00:27:44 00:27:38 Finlay Brown M 11-15 30
77 00:27:58 00:27:40 Adam Johnstone M 11-15 168
78 00:27:58 00:27:38 Iain Johnstone Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 170
79 00:27:59 00:27:46 Debbie Girling F Female 50 - 70 111
80 00:28:00 00:27:52 Alice Wakeley F - 294
81 00:28:02 00:27:50 Shaun Thomas Cambsn/A M Male 40 - 54 283
82 00:28:08 00:28:03 Matthew Harrison M Male 40 - 54 319
83 00:28:10 00:27:49 Susan Watts F Female 50 - 70 299
84 00:28:14 00:28:02 Adriana Houchell Ipswich Jaffa Rc F - 148
85 00:28:15 00:28:03 Steven Lane Ipswich Harriers M Male 40 - 54 189
86 00:28:15 00:28:01 Lisa Collyer F - 61
87 00:28:16 00:28:04 Alan Hatton M Male 40 - 54 136
88 00:28:18 00:28:06 Louise Grinsdale F Female 35 - 49 124
89 00:28:19 00:28:06 Stuart Sadler M Male 40 - 54 249
90 00:28:20 00:28:06 Helen Jervis F - 163
91 00:28:22 00:27:59 Shaun Honan M - 146
92 00:28:22 00:28:02 Beverley Read Wymondham Ac F Female 35 - 49 239
93 00:28:23 00:28:03 Melanie Howell Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 150
94 00:28:27 00:27:59 Gary Jones Waveney Valley Ac M Male 55 - 75 174
95 00:28:30 00:28:23 Angela Wakeley F Female 50 - 70 295
96 00:28:32 00:28:17 Andrew Chaige M Male 40 - 54 338
97 00:28:35 00:28:27 Melissa Fiddes F - 326
98 00:28:38 00:28:18 James Duthie M - 90
99 00:28:40 00:28:30 Glen Johnstone Cssc M Male 40 - 54 167
100 00:28:41 00:28:33 Neville Draper M Male 55 - 75 85
101 00:28:49 00:28:36 James Driscoll M Male 40 - 54 86
102 00:28:49 00:28:36 Emma Elliot F Female 35 - 49 95
103 00:28:49 00:28:36 Suzanne Hurn Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 156
104 00:28:49 00:28:36 Hayley Sendall Lonely Goat Rc F Female 35 - 49 254
105 00:28:49 00:28:38 Jasmine Daynes Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 77
106 00:28:49 00:28:40 Chris Rivett M - 245
107 00:28:50 00:28:39 Ella Edwards F 11-15 92
108 00:28:50 00:28:38 Katherine Wright North Norfolk Beach Runners F - 311
109 00:28:55 00:28:43 Jayne Richardson Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 241
110 00:29:03 00:28:57 Damian Krawczyk M - 185
111 00:29:06 00:28:46 Louise Goldson F Female 35 - 49 118
112 00:29:10 00:28:46 Ian Rigg Lonely Goat Rc M Male 40 - 54 243
113 00:29:11 00:28:41 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog Rc F Female 50 - 70 333
114 00:29:13 00:28:55 Jane Conley F Female 35 - 49 62
115 00:29:17 00:28:47 Douglas Watson M Male 40 - 54 298
116 00:29:21 00:28:58 John Mason M Male 55 - 75 203
117 00:29:22 00:28:47 Brayden Smith M 11-15 272
118 00:29:22 00:29:06 Claire Gray F Female 35 - 49 123
119 00:29:23 00:29:09 Gary Smith Waveney Valley Ac M Male 40 - 54 268
120 00:29:24 00:29:10 Derek Wacey M Male 55 - 75 292
121 00:29:25 00:29:25 Stephen Swallow Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 281
122 00:29:26 00:29:08 Angelika Reichstein Norwich Road Runners F - 240
123 00:29:28 00:29:28 Anne Gill F Female 50 - 70 110
124 00:29:29 00:29:20 Oscar Drane M 11-15 346
125 00:29:30 00:29:13 Keith Burnett M Male 40 - 54 40
126 00:29:30 00:29:20 Caroline Clamp Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 56
127 00:29:31 00:29:24 Lisa Stewart Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 279
128 00:29:32 00:29:22 Gail Barnard Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 15
129 00:29:36 00:29:30 Sammy-Jo Edwards Beccles & Bungay Harriers F - 93
130 00:29:39 00:29:10 Gemma Barnsdale F Female 35 - 49 16
131 00:29:40 00:29:27 Sharon Block F Female 35 - 49 23
132 00:29:40 00:29:10 Andrew Smith M Male 40 - 54 271
133 00:29:40 00:29:22 Teresa Fallon F Female 50 - 70 96
134 00:29:41 00:29:35 Natalie Brown Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 31
135 00:29:43 00:29:34 Glenn Orford Bungay Black Dog Rc M Male 40 - 54 224
136 00:29:43 00:29:34 Joanne Orford Bungay Black Dog Rc F Female 50 - 70 223
137 00:29:44 00:29:35 Erin Wilton F - 309
138 00:29:44 00:29:25 Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 75 258
139 00:29:44 00:29:35 Hannah Knights F Female 35 - 49 182
140 00:29:44 00:29:32 Faye Boast F Female 35 - 49 24
141 00:29:49 00:29:37 Cheryl Thomas Ipswich Jaffa Rc F Female 50 - 70 284
142 00:29:51 00:29:44 Christine Williams F Female 50 - 70 304
143 00:29:54 00:29:49 Tyler Goffin M 11-15 115
144 00:29:58 00:29:53 Blake Goffin M 11-15 113
145 00:29:59 00:29:44 Teresa Burdett Lonely Goat Rc F Female 35 - 49 37
146 00:30:02 00:29:57 Andy Goffin M Male 40 - 54 116
147 00:30:02 00:29:57 Hayley Goffin F Female 35 - 49 114
148 00:30:03 00:29:40 Rachel Mather F Female 35 - 49 205
149 00:30:06 00:30:00 Isabelle Harrold F 11-15 134
150 00:30:06 00:30:01 Stuart Harrold M Male 40 - 54 135
151 00:30:17 00:29:58 Ian Bundey M Male 40 - 54 317
152 00:30:23 00:30:02 Courtenay Sebastian F - 347
153 00:30:31 00:30:12 Sarah Dennant F Female 50 - 70 79
154 00:30:32 00:30:15 Howard Skoyles M Male 40 - 54 265
155 00:30:54 00:30:35 Chrissy Palmer F Female 35 - 49 226
156 00:30:55 00:30:32 Keri Singleton F Female 35 - 49 260
157 00:30:55 00:30:22 Jason Snowling M - 275
158 00:30:59 00:30:43 Caroline Skoyles F Female 35 - 49 264
159 00:31:03 00:31:00 Annette Copeman-Lamoureux Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 70 66
160 00:31:03 00:31:01 Michelle Hewitt Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 140
161 00:31:06 00:30:43 Louise Lambert F Female 35 - 49 188
162 00:31:14 00:31:07 Carole Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 70+ 278
163 00:31:25 00:30:58 Sue Jewson Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 166
164 00:31:26 00:31:00 Tom Lukins Lonely Goat Rc M - 201
165 00:31:27 00:31:00 Jade Smiles Lonely Goat Rc F - 266
166 00:31:31 00:31:15 Sue Fletcher Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 100
167 00:31:36 00:31:20 Louise Carroll Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 46
168 00:31:40 00:31:10 Janet Sanderson F Female 50 - 70 251
169 00:31:40 00:31:29 Angie Morgan Lonely Goat Rc F Female 50 - 70 213
170 00:31:40 00:31:29 Lea Morgan M Male 40 - 54 214
171 00:31:41 00:31:21 Ian Daynes M Male 55 - 75 336
172 00:31:41 00:31:25 Victoria Cable Waveney Valley Ac F - 41
173 00:31:45 00:31:23 Karl Williamson M Male 40 - 54 307
174 00:31:45 00:31:23 Marie Williamson F Female 35 - 49 308
175 00:31:48 00:31:39 Elaine Spencer F Female 35 - 49 276
176 00:31:51 00:31:19 Charlotte Triptree Bungay Black Dog Rc F - 291
177 00:31:58 00:31:37 Christine Hack F Female 35 - 49 127
178 00:31:58 00:31:38 Brigitte Galenski F Female 35 - 49 102
179 00:32:01 00:31:46 Jonathan Denton M Male 40 - 54 81
180 00:32:03 00:31:51 Donna Baldwin F Female 35 - 49 13
181 00:32:04 00:31:53 Roger Andrews Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 75+ 7
182 00:32:06 00:31:39 Angela Smith F Female 50 - 70 270
183 00:32:11 00:31:45 Lisa Cutter F Female 35 - 49 71
184 00:32:11 00:31:45 Kelvyn Foster M Male 40 - 54 101
185 00:32:15 00:31:56 Keata Wilby F - 302
186 00:32:15 00:31:56 Maydean Brown F - 33
187 00:32:19 00:32:11 Jeff Gibbs M Male 40 - 54 109
188 00:32:23 00:32:09 Luke Baker M - 12
189 00:32:24 00:32:00 Nicola Lee F Female 35 - 49 195
190 00:32:32 00:32:15 Derek Potter Lonely Goat Rc M Male 55 - 75 232
191 00:32:35 00:31:59 Lee Roth Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 247
192 00:32:39 00:32:04 Sarah Willcox F Female 35 - 49 303
193 00:32:45 00:32:35 Sarah James Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 321
194 00:32:50 00:32:16 Laura Nicholson F - 220
195 00:32:51 00:32:17 Martin Harris M Male 40 - 54 131
196 00:32:55 00:32:41 Sharon Cannell Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 44
197 00:32:56 00:32:42 Louise Peck Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 70 227
198 00:32:56 00:32:28 Theresa Jones Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 175
199 00:33:00 00:32:51 Denise Bjorck Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 21
200 00:33:01 00:32:50 Margaret Godfrey Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 112
201 00:33:01 00:32:38 Megan Oram Dereham Runners A/C F Female 35 - 49 222
202 00:33:03 00:32:39 Sarah Dennis F Female 50 - 70 80
203 00:33:06 00:32:55 Frances Desborough F Female 50 - 70 82
204 00:33:10 00:32:41 Jo Hinchley F Female 35 - 49 142
205 00:33:19 00:32:50 Craig Hurren M Male 40 - 54 157
206 00:33:25 00:33:21 Clare Jones F Female 50 - 70 172
207 00:33:32 00:33:25 Michael Paine M Male 40 - 54 225
208 00:33:33 00:33:22 Donna Pollard F Female 35 - 49 231
209 00:33:34 00:33:12 Lauren Alden F - 3
210 00:33:34 00:33:12 Lauren Devine F - 83
211 00:33:44 00:33:12 Chris Boswell M Male 55 - 75 324
212 00:33:49 00:33:24 Deana Mcgruth F Female 35 - 49 208
213 00:33:49 00:33:24 Vikki Brownsell Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 34
214 00:33:52 00:33:30 Kate Ottaway F 11-15 327
215 00:33:52 00:33:30 Lyn Ottaway Wymondham Ac F Female 35 - 49 328
216 00:33:54 00:33:46 Max Game M 11-15 103
217 00:33:56 00:33:28 Susan Kerry F Female 35 - 49 176
218 00:33:59 00:33:28 Gareth Brown Lonely Goat Rc M Male 40 - 54 337
219 00:34:01 00:33:51 Tara Carroll Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 47
220 00:34:03 00:33:29 Rachel Harrison F Female 35 - 49 320
221 00:34:06 00:33:38 Kelly Chan Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 50
222 00:34:06 00:33:40 Cherry Knights Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 181
223 00:34:14 00:33:53 Caroline Cecil F Female 35 - 49 342
224 00:34:19 00:34:12 Joelle Banks M Male 40 - 54 344
225 00:34:21 00:33:55 Sally Cutts F Female 50 - 70 72
226 00:34:25 00:33:51 Marie Wallace Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 296
227 00:34:35 00:34:07 Carla Oxbury F Female 35 - 49 329
228 00:34:45 00:34:26 Stacey Shiplee F - 257
229 00:34:51 00:34:36 Emma Wicks F Female 35 - 49 301
230 00:34:56 00:34:39 Rachel Maydom Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 207
231 00:34:59 00:34:39 Emma Goldson F - 117
232 00:35:00 00:34:32 Tim Waddell M Male 40 - 54 340
233 00:35:00 00:34:31 Emma Waddell F - 339
234 00:35:02 00:34:25 Louise Cushing F Female 50 - 70 70
235 00:35:03 00:34:24 Gemma Lee F - 196
236 00:35:05 00:34:44 Julie Field F Female 50 - 70 97
237 00:35:05 00:34:43 Averil Ballam F Female 35 - 49 14
238 00:35:05 00:34:43 Sarah Flatt F Female 35 - 49 99
239 00:35:21 00:34:48 Karen Bullen F Female 35 - 49 36
240 00:35:21 00:34:49 Lyn Snowling F Female 50 - 70 274
241 00:35:22 00:35:14 Stacy Robertson F Female 35 - 49 330
242 00:35:23 00:34:53 Samantha Sadler F Female 35 - 49 250
243 00:35:27 00:34:56 Lucy Holliday F Female 35 - 49 145
244 00:35:30 00:34:58 Helen Hinsley F Female 35 - 49 144
245 00:35:30 00:34:59 Andrew Hinsley M Male 40 - 54 143
246 00:35:32 00:35:25 Leanne Wadsworth F Female 35 - 49 293
247 00:35:42 00:35:28 Sarah Shiplee Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 70 256
248 00:35:44 00:35:40 Sandy Codling F Female 50 - 70 57
249 00:35:50 00:35:33 Kimberly Bridge F - 27
250 00:35:54 00:35:21 Rebecca Cantrill F Female 50 - 70 45
251 00:35:56 00:35:23 Serena Mears Beccles & Bungay Harriers F - 209
252 00:36:00 00:35:42 Tina Lathrope F Female 35 - 49 190
253 00:36:02 00:35:47 Catherine Knights F - 184
254 00:36:04 00:35:47 Emma Garrard Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 105
255 00:36:16 00:35:57 Ella Johnstone F 11-15 169
256 00:36:17 00:35:51 Wendy Johnstone F Female 35 - 49 171
257 00:36:30 00:36:03 Rachel Allen Bungay Black Dog Rc F Female 35 - 49 5
258 00:36:31 00:36:03 Christine Pilbrow F - 230
259 00:36:34 00:36:10 Louis Cooper Wymondham Ac M Male 75+ 65
260 00:36:37 00:36:21 Karen Delf F Female 50 - 70 78
261 00:36:43 00:36:14 Katie Jewson F - 165
262 00:36:51 00:36:19 Russell Ray M Male 55 - 75 237
263 00:36:53 00:36:32 Alison Bilyard Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 20
264 00:36:53 00:36:32 Pandora Buck Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 35
265 00:36:59 00:36:34 Christine Nally F Female 50 - 70 217
266 00:37:33 00:37:24 Andrew Rivett M Male 40 - 54 244
267 00:37:47 00:37:29 Stephanie Howard F Female 50 - 70 149
268 00:37:56 00:37:45 Alison Mason F - 204
269 00:37:59 00:37:43 Annette Burgess Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 39
270 00:37:59 00:37:44 Michelle Gardner Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 104
271 00:37:59 00:37:44 Paula Granger Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 121
272 00:38:30 00:37:57 Sam Nudd F - 221
273 00:38:39 00:38:10 Michaela Sears F Female 50 - 70 252
274 00:38:39 00:38:11 Nushka Sears F - 253
275 00:38:44 00:38:21 Sue Cole Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 59
276 00:39:13 00:38:44 Bob Arnell Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 75+ 8
277 00:39:16 00:38:51 Liz Broadhurst F Female 35 - 49 28
278 00:39:39 00:39:21 Tracey Haylock Bungay Black Dog Rc F Female 50 - 70 137
279 00:39:49 00:39:29 Linda Phillips F Female 50 - 70 229
280 00:41:00 00:40:33 Wendy Moss F Female 50 - 70 215
281 00:41:34 00:41:14 Alice Hemmings Bungay Black Dog Rc F Female 50 - 70 138
282 00:42:02 00:41:37 Hayley Maud Waveney Valley Ac F - 206
283 00:42:35 00:42:11 Harrison Rigg M 11-15 242
284 00:43:29 00:43:21 Kevin Boldy M Male 40 - 54 25
285 00:43:36 00:43:01 Kira Hannant Norwich Road Runners F - 128
286 00:44:51 00:44:26 Paul Hierons Waveney Valley Ac M Male 55 - 75 141
287 00:45:24 00:45:08 Diane Gooch Waveney Valley Ac F Female 50 - 70 119
288 00:45:29 00:45:13 Emily Harding Waveney Valley Ac F Female 35 - 49 129
289 00:46:40 00:46:37 Linda Davis F Female 50 - 70 74
290 00:51:13 00:50:42 Albert Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 75+ 277
291 00:51:14 00:50:42 Peter Bannatyne M Male 75+ 343
292 00:52:06 00:51:38 Sue Hurst Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 159
293 00:52:07 00:51:38 Debbie Adams F Female 35 - 49 2
294 00:52:07 00:51:39 Elizabeth Allen Bungay Black Dog Rc F Female 35 - 49 4
295 00:53:15 00:52:37 Ben Rogers M - 246
296 00:53:15 00:52:37 Gillian Jason F Female 70+ 161