ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Scottow Sundowner 5k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:51 00:16:50 Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 40 - 44 3 1 1
2 00:16:56 00:16:56 Peter Harvey Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 214 2 1
3 00:17:27 00:17:27 Simon Wright Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 493 3 2
4 00:17:40 00:17:38 Richard Johnson Wymondham AC M Male 40 - 44 253 4 2
5 00:17:42 00:17:40 Kirk Bagge Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 14 5 3
6 00:17:52 00:17:50 John Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 55 - 59 320 6 1
7 00:17:52 00:17:52 Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 97 7 3
8 00:18:04 00:18:04 Andy Mulligan Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 329 8 4
9 00:18:15 00:18:15 Paul Smith Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 418 9 4
10 00:18:22 00:18:21 Luke Bell M Male 18 - 39 43 10 5
11 00:18:24 00:18:24 Damian Rogers M Male 18 - 39 385 11 6
12 00:18:27 00:18:24 Kim Hacton-Farrow Drag 2 Zero F Female 18 - 34 1398 1 1
13 00:18:31 00:18:28 Anthony Cude Runners Next the Sea M Male 40 - 44 117 12 5
14 00:18:34 00:18:32 Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 50 - 54 1396 13 1
15 00:18:45 00:18:43 George Shiplee M Male 18 - 39 400 14 7
16 00:18:45 00:18:45 Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 67 15 8
17 00:18:45 00:18:44 Joe Bickel M Male 18 - 39 51 16 9
18 00:18:48 00:18:46 Emma Risbey City Of Norwich AC F Female 35 - 39 1387 2 1
19 00:18:51 00:18:48 Cat Cummings Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 118 3 1
20 00:18:54 00:18:54 albert Hicks City Of Norwich AC M Male 18 - 39 218 17 10
21 00:18:56 00:18:47 Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner M Male 18 - 39 496 18 11
22 00:19:01 00:18:55 James Beadle Reepham Runners M Male 40 - 44 40 19 6
23 00:19:06 00:19:06 Niall Simmonds M Male 18 - 39 401 20 12
24 00:19:14 00:19:12 Tom Bartram Norfolk Orienteering Club M Male 11 - 17 36 21 1
25 00:19:19 00:19:17 Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 40 - 44 13 22 7
26 00:19:21 00:19:18 Ronnie Mount Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 324 23 8
27 00:19:21 00:19:21 Aston Martin Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 301 24 13
28 00:19:25 00:19:23 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 45 - 49 78 25 1
29 00:19:28 00:19:26 Mark Betts Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 50 26 2
30 00:19:32 00:19:25 Michael Wilkinson M Male 18 - 39 480 27 14
31 00:19:32 00:19:31 Ryan Kennedy Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 262 28 15
32 00:19:32 00:19:29 Duncan Brown M Male 18 - 39 74 29 16
33 00:19:33 00:19:27 David Stevens M Male 18 - 39 430 30 17
34 00:19:36 00:19:34 James Howlett Framlingham Flyers M Male 45 - 49 235 31 3
35 00:19:38 00:19:36 Adrian Grand Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 187 32 2
36 00:19:39 00:19:30 Richard Dade Wymondham AC M Male 45 - 49 121 33 4
37 00:19:41 00:19:41 Jamie Bell Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 11 - 17 41 34 2
38 00:19:44 00:19:38 Shaun Copland Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 1369 35 18
39 00:19:45 00:19:40 Michael Armes Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 11 36 3
40 00:19:49 00:19:42 Anthony Gammell M Male 45 - 49 170 37 5
41 00:19:51 00:19:47 Mark Griffin M Male 55 - 59 191 38 2
42 00:19:52 00:19:47 Max Stevens M Male 40 - 44 431 39 9
43 00:19:53 00:19:47 Harry Landles M Male 45 - 49 272 40 6
44 00:19:54 00:19:52 Kevin Lemmon M Male 55 - 59 281 41 3
45 00:19:55 00:19:51 Michael Quantrill Waveney Valley AC M Male 45 - 49 368 42 7
46 00:19:55 00:19:51 Daniel Smith M Male 18 - 39 416 43 19
47 00:19:57 00:19:51 Andrew Hawes Reepham Runners M Male 18 - 39 216 44 20
48 00:19:59 00:19:59 Louis Locke M Male 18 - 39 1315 45 21
49 00:20:02 00:19:49 Jonny Ray M Male 18 - 39 373 46 22
50 00:20:03 00:19:58 Dan Goodwin M Male 18 - 39 186 47 23
51 00:20:17 00:20:12 William Bartram Norfolk Orienteering Club M Male 11 - 17 37 48 3
52 00:20:22 00:20:17 Jake Grand M Male 18 - 39 188 49 24
53 00:20:27 00:20:20 Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 419 50 8
54 00:20:29 00:20:21 Wayne Gibbs North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 40 - 44 175 51 10
55 00:20:31 00:20:24 James Frary Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 40 - 44 162 52 11
56 00:20:32 00:20:29 Jamie Tufts M Male 18 - 39 460 53 25
57 00:20:32 00:20:29 Chris Vernon M Male 18 - 39 462 54 26
58 00:20:36 00:20:31 Liam Swift M Male 40 - 44 441 55 12
59 00:20:39 00:20:34 Rachel Miller Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 313 4 2
60 00:20:39 00:20:35 Neil Walpole Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 468 56 9
61 00:20:39 00:20:34 Chaz Sizeland M Male 18 - 39 405 57 27
62 00:20:41 00:20:32 Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 236 58 13
63 00:20:42 00:20:31 Tawa Groombridge Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 193 5 2
64 00:20:43 00:20:33 Lee Bryer Reepham Runners M Male 40 - 44 79 59 14
65 00:20:44 00:20:39 Clive Steward M Male 55 - 59 434 60 4
66 00:20:46 00:20:39 Keith Walpole Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 469 61 10
67 00:20:49 00:20:41 Dudley Garner M Male 18 - 39 172 62 28
68 00:20:53 00:20:50 David Kellaway Dereham Runners AC M Male 55 - 59 260 63 5
69 00:20:55 00:20:45 David Powles M Male 18 - 39 361 64 29
70 00:20:59 00:20:51 Mark Sellick M Male 45 - 49 499 65 11
71 00:20:59 00:20:45 Sam Bullen Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 11 - 17 1365 66 4
72 00:21:01 00:20:55 Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 55 - 59 73 67 6
73 00:21:04 00:20:53 Warren Newell M Male 55 - 59 334 68 7
74 00:21:08 00:20:57 Paul Reeve Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 374 69 12
75 00:21:09 00:21:01 Pete Thomson Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 60 - 64 450 70 1
76 00:21:13 00:21:09 Paul Spooner M Male 18 - 39 426 71 30
77 00:21:15 00:21:12 John Baxter Bure Valley Harriers M Male 60 - 64 39 72 2
78 00:21:16 00:21:09 Douglas Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 55 - 59 27 73 8
79 00:21:18 00:21:06 Steve Bell Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 44 74 13
80 00:21:18 00:21:10 Nick Cason Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 40 - 44 89 75 15
81 00:21:19 00:21:05 Iain Hill M Male 18 - 39 1367 76 31
82 00:21:19 00:21:08 Simon Bransby Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 66 77 4
83 00:21:20 00:21:18 Zak Last North Norfolk Harriers Ac M Male 11 - 17 275 78 5
84 00:21:21 00:21:11 Tom Cox M Male 18 - 39 1358 79 32
85 00:21:22 00:21:11 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 93 80 9
86 00:21:25 00:21:20 stacey harper Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 207 6 3
87 00:21:26 00:21:03 Tim Lamb North Norfolk Harriers Ac M Male 40 - 44 271 81 16
88 00:21:31 00:21:24 Pete Johnson Ryston Runners M Male 60 - 64 252 82 3
89 00:21:33 00:21:21 Thomas Townshend M Male 40 - 44 457 83 17
90 00:21:37 00:21:27 Gregory Quinn Reepham Runners M Male 55 - 59 1377 84 10
91 00:21:38 00:21:30 Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 50 - 54 238 7 1
92 00:21:39 00:21:30 Caroline Dickens North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 35 - 39 132 8 3
93 00:21:42 00:21:38 Archie Manton Norwich Road Runners M Male 11 - 17 298 85 6
94 00:21:43 00:21:40 Emily Haslam F Female 11 - 17 1386 9 1
95 00:21:43 00:21:41 Thomas Morrison M Male 18 - 39 1301 86 33
96 00:21:44 00:21:33 James O'Callaghan Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 337 87 34
97 00:21:44 00:21:33 Penny Studley Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 435 10 1
98 00:21:44 00:21:35 Jonathan Thetford M Male 45 - 49 447 88 14
99 00:21:54 00:21:48 Paul Dunthorne M Male 50 - 54 138 89 5
100 00:21:55 00:21:42 Paul Woodhouse Runners Next the Sea M Male 55 - 59 487 90 11
101 00:21:55 00:21:46 Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 60 - 64 284 91 4
102 00:21:56 00:21:45 Adrian Dyde North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 60 - 64 142 92 5
103 00:22:00 00:21:52 Harrison harper M Male 11 - 17 208 93 7
104 00:22:00 00:21:49 Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 456 94 15
105 00:22:04 00:21:49 Paul Smith Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 414 95 6
106 00:22:04 00:22:01 Mark Mattless Three Counties Running Club M Male 45 - 49 303 96 16
107 00:22:06 00:22:03 Matthew Rogers North Norfolk Harriers Ac M Male 11 - 17 386 97 8
108 00:22:07 00:22:02 Luke Cornish Norwich Road Runners M Male 11 - 17 106 98 9
109 00:22:13 00:22:00 Jonathan Cole M Male 18 - 39 95 99 35
110 00:22:15 00:22:08 Robert Groves M Male 18 - 39 194 100 36
111 00:22:16 00:22:02 Jamie Tidswell M Male 18 - 39 455 101 37
112 00:22:16 00:22:05 Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 9 11 2
113 00:22:17 00:22:11 Amberly Wright Runners Next the Sea F Female 11 - 17 492 12 2
114 00:22:17 00:22:16 Matthew Benson North Norfolk Harriers Ac M Male 11 - 17 45 102 10
115 00:22:17 00:22:10 Darren Edridge M Male 50 - 54 1388 103 7
116 00:22:17 00:22:08 Sam Weller North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 70 - 74 476 104 1
117 00:22:18 00:22:04 Andrew Jarvis Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 40 - 44 249 105 18
118 00:22:18 00:22:07 Shaune Gooch Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 180 106 17
119 00:22:21 00:22:12 Connor Harwood M Male 18 - 39 215 107 38
120 00:22:21 00:22:16 Brett Cornish Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 109 108 18
121 00:22:24 00:22:09 Simon Blackwell Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 44 56 109 19
122 00:22:24 00:22:19 Robert Organ M Male 18 - 39 341 110 39
123 00:22:24 00:22:15 Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 55 - 59 22 13 1
124 00:22:25 00:22:22 Stephen Dye M Male 45 - 49 145 111 19
125 00:22:32 00:21:48 Sam Allen M Male 18 - 39 7 112 40
126 00:22:33 00:22:22 Calum Evans M Male 11 - 17 147 113 11
127 00:22:34 00:22:20 Ben Curtis M Male 18 - 39 1368 114 41
128 00:22:35 00:22:22 Karl Harper North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 45 - 49 206 115 20
129 00:22:36 00:22:21 Quintin Harper M Male 18 - 39 209 116 42
130 00:22:36 00:22:26 Negar Mirshekar F Female 18 - 34 314 14 2
131 00:22:37 00:22:21 Marl Rudrum M Male 50 - 54 388 117 8
132 00:22:38 00:22:30 Glyn Manton Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 297 118 21
133 00:22:39 00:22:31 Adam Smith M Male 18 - 39 413 119 43
134 00:22:41 00:22:34 Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 45 - 49 446 120 22
135 00:22:42 00:22:38 Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 115 121 44
136 00:22:44 00:22:38 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 424 122 23
137 00:22:47 00:22:35 Jodie Causer Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 91 15 4
138 00:22:48 00:22:42 Grant King M Male 40 - 44 265 123 20
139 00:22:49 00:22:30 Jonathan Sayer M Male 45 - 49 1381 124 24
140 00:22:50 00:22:34 Taylor De Sousa Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 126 125 45
141 00:22:51 00:22:27 Nic Drake M Male 50 - 54 134 126 9
142 00:22:51 00:22:42 Louise Pegg North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 50 - 54 353 16 2
143 00:22:54 00:22:46 Robert Greeves M Male 18 - 39 190 127 46
144 00:22:55 00:22:48 Kev Steward RunDMC M Male 55 - 59 433 128 12
145 00:22:58 00:22:49 John Baldwin M Male 50 - 54 23 129 10
146 00:23:06 00:22:59 Bec Judge RunDMC F Female 18 - 34 258 17 3
147 00:23:12 00:22:47 Jonathan Leunis M Male 18 - 39 283 130 47
148 00:23:15 00:23:05 Paula Smith Runners Next the Sea F Female 45 - 49 411 18 3
149 00:23:19 00:22:55 Lisa Hall Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 200 19 5
150 00:23:19 00:23:12 David Murrell Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 40 - 44 331 131 21
151 00:23:20 00:22:53 Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 55 - 59 173 132 13
152 00:23:21 00:23:09 Paul Yallop Tri-Anglia M Male 50 - 54 494 133 11
153 00:23:23 00:23:06 Andy Thornton Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 453 134 14
154 00:23:24 00:23:09 Robert Dye Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 40 - 44 144 135 22
155 00:23:27 00:23:24 Tara Baxter Bure Valley Harriers F Female 18 - 34 38 20 4
156 00:23:28 00:23:15 Garry Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 50 - 54 223 136 12
157 00:23:29 00:23:15 Gary Hurrell M Male 45 - 49 240 137 25
158 00:23:33 00:23:20 Oliver Durrant M Male 11 - 17 141 138 12
159 00:23:33 00:23:21 Paul Durrant M Male 45 - 49 140 139 26
160 00:23:33 00:22:49 Jamie Walmsley M Male 18 - 39 467 140 48
161 00:23:35 00:23:02 Caroline Long F Female 35 - 39 288 21 6
162 00:23:38 00:23:28 Jamie London M Male 11 - 17 286 141 13
163 00:23:41 00:23:25 Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 50 - 54 363 22 3
164 00:23:43 00:23:37 Andrew North M Male 18 - 39 336 142 49
165 00:23:44 00:23:35 Mik Carr Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 60 - 64 85 143 6
166 00:23:45 00:23:45 Daniel Mallet M Male 18 - 39 296 144 50
167 00:23:46 00:23:26 Ursie Webber F Female 40 - 44 474 23 4
168 00:23:46 00:23:26 Julian Trott Reepham Runners M Male 45 - 49 458 145 27
169 00:23:47 00:23:18 Leon Barber M Male 18 - 39 31 146 51
170 00:23:48 00:23:28 Emma Fiddy F Female 35 - 39 153 24 7
171 00:23:51 00:23:38 Hilary Peachment Reepham Runners F Female 35 - 39 1374 25 8
172 00:23:53 00:23:39 Richard Sargeant Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 392 147 28
173 00:23:57 00:23:44 Mike Jolly Reepham Runners M Male 45 - 49 254 148 29
174 00:24:03 00:23:34 Martin Rowe M Male 18 - 39 387 149 52
175 00:24:09 00:23:48 Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 178 26 5
176 00:24:10 00:23:56 Jamie Blyth M Male 18 - 39 60 150 53
177 00:24:12 00:24:00 Andrew Hicks M Male 55 - 59 219 151 15
178 00:24:13 00:23:50 Zoe Parish North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 18 - 34 348 27 5
179 00:24:14 00:23:50 David Allen Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 1352 152 23
180 00:24:15 00:23:56 Mark Ramsden M Male 45 - 49 1390 153 30
181 00:24:18 00:24:08 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M Male 18 - 39 269 154 54
182 00:24:18 00:24:02 Barney Goodrum M Male 45 - 49 185 155 31
183 00:24:19 00:24:10 Mark Smith Waveney Valley AC M Male 40 - 44 1310 156 24
184 00:24:19 00:24:15 Paul Maccormick Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 293 157 13
185 00:24:21 00:24:08 Simon Lawler M Male 55 - 59 278 158 16
186 00:24:24 00:24:01 Daryl London North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 18 - 39 287 159 55
187 00:24:25 00:23:44 Phil King North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 60 - 64 263 160 7
188 00:24:26 00:23:53 Christopher High M Male 45 - 49 220 161 32
189 00:24:27 00:24:11 Graham Fryer Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 45 - 49 167 162 33
190 00:24:30 00:24:11 Mandy Foyster Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 1373 28 4
191 00:24:31 00:24:19 Sarah Cole Wymondham AC F Female 35 - 39 96 29 9
192 00:24:34 00:24:21 Neil Lawes M Male 45 - 49 276 163 34
193 00:24:38 00:24:26 Kate Gooding Wymondham AC F Female 35 - 39 183 30 10
194 00:24:41 00:24:37 Hannah Galey F Female 11 - 17 169 31 3
195 00:24:41 00:24:22 Dariush Fassihi M Male 18 - 39 150 164 56
196 00:24:43 00:24:32 Paul Woodyatt City Of Norwich AC M Male 55 - 59 490 165 17
197 00:24:45 00:24:37 Harry Farr M Male 11 - 17 149 166 14
198 00:24:45 00:24:35 Trevor Horrex Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 226 167 18
199 00:24:45 00:24:37 Craig Farr M Male 40 - 44 148 168 25
200 00:24:49 00:24:34 Michael Persich M Male 60 - 64 354 169 8
201 00:24:51 00:24:25 Neil hardingham M Male 40 - 44 203 170 26
202 00:24:54 00:24:35 Sandra Cox F Female 18 - 34 1357 32 6
203 00:24:57 00:24:32 Dianne Bird F Female 55 - 59 52 33 2
204 00:24:57 00:24:37 Angela Landles F Female 45 - 49 273 34 4
205 00:24:58 00:24:48 Eden Simmonds F Female 18 - 34 402 35 7
206 00:25:00 00:24:40 Josh Craske M Male 18 - 39 113 171 57
207 00:25:01 00:24:39 Steven Mcgillivray M Male 18 - 39 1375 172 58
208 00:25:05 00:24:53 Mark Duckett M Male 50 - 54 136 173 14
209 00:25:12 00:24:56 Kevin Bray Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 68 174 35
210 00:25:12 00:24:59 Esme Lawes F Female 11 - 17 277 36 4
211 00:25:15 00:24:57 Matthew Pountain M Male 40 - 44 1380 175 27
212 00:25:19 00:24:58 Alison Lowe North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 18 - 34 290 37 8
213 00:25:20 00:24:57 Richard Lamb Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 270 176 59
214 00:25:23 00:25:09 Caroline Allen Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 500 38 11
215 00:25:25 00:25:04 Andy Moyle M Male 45 - 49 328 177 36
216 00:25:25 00:25:10 Claire Smith Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 415 39 5
217 00:25:25 00:24:56 Jason Barber M Male 18 - 39 28 178 60
218 00:25:25 00:24:59 Kayleigh Gibbons Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 34 174 40 9
219 00:25:28 00:25:11 Jasmine Daynes F Female 35 - 39 125 41 12
220 00:25:29 00:25:11 Suzanne Winter F Female 35 - 39 485 42 13
221 00:25:29 00:24:57 Leanne Botwright Bure Valley Harriers F Female 18 - 34 61 43 10
222 00:25:29 00:25:07 Maisie Harper F Female 11 - 17 204 44 5
223 00:25:34 00:25:06 Jordan Courtney M Male 18 - 39 111 179 61
224 00:25:34 00:24:49 Lloyd Howard M Male 18 - 39 228 180 62
225 00:25:35 00:25:21 Harvey Hurrell M Male 11 - 17 241 181 15
226 00:25:36 00:25:16 Robert Osborne M Male 55 - 59 343 182 19
227 00:25:38 00:25:26 Rachel Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 55 - 59 383 45 3
228 00:25:38 00:25:20 Simon Alcock Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 6 183 37
229 00:25:42 00:25:25 Julian Jardine Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 45 - 49 245 184 38
230 00:25:43 00:25:14 James Pallant M Male 40 - 44 346 185 28
231 00:25:44 00:25:33 Conor Evans M Male 18 - 39 1378 186 63
232 00:25:46 00:25:19 Lorrain Dawson Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 124 46 4
233 00:25:48 00:25:17 Glenn Masterson M Male 40 - 44 302 187 29
234 00:25:48 00:25:27 Finlay Harper M Male 11 - 17 205 188 16
235 00:25:49 00:25:24 Carol Riley F Female 35 - 39 1362 47 14
236 00:25:50 00:25:30 Vicky Last North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 18 - 34 274 48 11
237 00:25:50 00:25:35 Kirsty Frary F Female 40 - 44 163 49 6
238 00:25:51 00:25:08 Elise Mitchell Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 315 50 6
239 00:25:52 00:25:05 Noel Harding M Male 45 - 49 202 189 39
240 00:25:53 00:25:41 Eliska Watling North Norfolk Harriers Ac F Female 11 - 17 473 51 6
241 00:25:53 00:25:41 David Thornhill M Male 40 - 44 451 190 30
242 00:25:55 00:25:38 Michael Whale M Male 45 - 49 1366 191 40
243 00:25:57 00:25:51 Tallulah Lebon Vegan Runners F Female 11 - 17 280 52 7
244 00:25:57 00:25:15 Jason King M Male 40 - 44 264 192 31
245 00:25:57 00:25:30 Ed Wright M Male 45 - 49 491 193 41
246 00:25:57 00:25:44 Jude Durrant Fetch Everyone F Female 45 - 49 139 53 7
247 00:25:59 00:25:37 Tim Cheesman M Male 18 - 39 1354 194 64
248 00:25:59 00:25:50 John Organ M Male 50 - 54 342 195 15
249 00:25:59 00:25:32 Hayley Thompson Reepham Runners F Female 35 - 39 448 54 15
250 00:26:00 00:25:28 Darren Watkins GoodGym Race Team M Male 18 - 39 472 196 65
251 00:26:00 00:25:52 Codey Lewis F Female 11 - 17 1303 55 8
252 00:26:01 00:25:44 James Driscoll M Male 40 - 44 135 197 32
253 00:26:02 00:25:22 Roderick Main Tri-Anglia M Male 50 - 54 295 198 16
254 00:26:03 00:25:45 Laiglesia Frances Nuria Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 1397 56 16
255 00:26:03 00:25:36 Shayney Blyth Reepham Runners F Female 45 - 49 59 57 8
256 00:26:03 00:25:48 Samantha Stedman-Jones Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 429 58 5
257 00:26:08 00:25:31 Adam Skinner Runners Next the Sea M Male 45 - 49 406 199 42
258 00:26:12 00:25:48 Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 40 - 44 211 59 7
259 00:26:13 00:25:26 Mark Riseborough Runners Next the Sea M Male 40 - 44 380 200 33
260 00:26:15 00:25:58 Paul Baker M Male 55 - 59 20 201 20
261 00:26:16 00:25:56 Judy Crooks Norwich Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 116 60 5
262 00:26:16 00:26:07 Ben Hacton-Farrow M Male 18 - 39 1399 202 66
263 00:26:16 00:26:07 Linda Morrison F Female 18 - 34 1400 61 12
264 00:26:21 00:25:53 Estelle Corner Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 40 - 44 105 62 8
265 00:26:25 00:26:11 Lynda Howard F Female 45 - 49 230 63 9
266 00:26:28 00:25:41 Georgina Sutton Tri Harder F Female 35 - 39 439 64 17
267 00:26:31 00:26:05 Fiona Williams Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 482 65 10
268 00:26:33 00:26:02 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 55 - 59 393 66 6
269 00:26:34 00:26:12 Barnaby Berridge M Male 11 - 17 47 203 17
270 00:26:34 00:26:12 Michael Berridge Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 48 204 34
271 00:26:39 00:26:10 Sarah Barber F Female 18 - 34 30 67 13
272 00:26:40 00:26:24 Joshua Blackwell M Male 11 - 17 58 205 18
273 00:26:40 00:26:16 Charlotte Mears Reepham Runners F Female 35 - 39 306 68 18
274 00:26:41 00:26:16 Clare Self Reepham Runners F Female 40 - 44 399 69 9
275 00:26:43 00:26:12 Tracey Melville Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 45 - 49 311 70 11
276 00:26:43 00:26:23 Barry Wells M Male 65 - 69 477 206 1
277 00:26:44 00:26:24 Andrea Osborne F Female 60 - 64 344 71 1
278 00:26:44 00:26:18 Matt Watson M Male 18 - 39 1363 207 67
279 00:26:45 00:26:32 Hannah Howard F Female 11 - 17 229 72 9
280 00:26:46 00:26:27 Samantha Faulkner F Female 35 - 39 152 73 19
281 00:26:55 00:26:26 Stuart Bailey F Female 40 - 44 16 74 10
282 00:26:56 00:26:27 Luke Smith M Male 40 - 44 409 208 35
283 00:26:57 00:26:33 Libby Woodhouse Runners Next the Sea F Female 50 - 54 488 75 6
284 00:26:59 00:26:41 Danielle Crane Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 112 76 20
285 00:27:03 00:26:55 Tanna Van Poortvliet F Female 18 - 34 461 77 14
286 00:27:03 00:26:56 Jazmine Rennie F Female 18 - 34 375 78 15
287 00:27:09 00:26:34 Samantha Wall Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 464 79 7
288 00:27:12 00:26:49 Richard Sawyer M Male 50 - 54 396 209 17
289 00:27:14 00:27:00 Katie Moyle Ryston Runners F Female 11 - 17 327 80 10
290 00:27:15 00:27:02 Graham Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 55 - 59 384 210 21
291 00:27:17 00:26:55 Penny Galey F Female 40 - 44 168 81 11
292 00:27:18 00:26:53 Leon Raby M Male 18 - 39 369 211 68
293 00:27:20 00:26:49 Aimee Long F Female 40 - 44 289 82 12
294 00:27:21 00:26:51 Russell Pallant M Male 18 - 39 1370 212 69
295 00:27:23 00:27:04 Jane King F Female 65 - 69 266 83 1
296 00:27:35 00:27:01 Anthony Wall M Male 60 - 64 465 213 9
297 00:27:37 00:27:27 Lauren Finch Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 34 158 84 16
298 00:27:38 00:27:16 Christie O'Gorman F Female 18 - 34 338 85 17
299 00:27:39 00:27:22 Simon Ludkin M Male 45 - 49 291 214 43
300 00:27:39 00:27:19 Shauna Gooch Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 34 181 86 18
301 00:27:44 00:27:34 Rachael Finch Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 157 87 8
302 00:27:49 00:27:18 Georgina Wall Norwich Road Runners F Female 11 - 17 466 88 11
303 00:27:52 00:27:31 Amanda Haslam F Female 40 - 44 1384 89 13
304 00:27:53 00:27:06 Vikki Powles Runners Next the Sea F Female 40 - 44 362 90 14
305 00:27:55 00:27:19 Kelly Cornish Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 108 91 15
306 00:27:57 00:27:52 Gemma Sullivan F Female 18 - 34 438 92 19
307 00:27:58 00:27:31 Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC F Female 65 - 69 81 93 2
308 00:28:00 00:27:39 Janet Moyle Ryston Runners F Female 45 - 49 326 94 12
309 00:28:02 00:27:32 Joe Woodley Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 489 215 36
310 00:28:02 00:27:32 Oakley Rivers M Male 11 - 17 382 216 19
311 00:28:04 00:27:49 John Causer Norwich Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 90 217 2
312 00:28:06 00:27:47 Hanna Dean Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 35 - 39 127 95 21
313 00:28:11 00:27:49 Jo Bygrave Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 82 96 13
314 00:28:11 00:27:49 Clare Gooch Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 179 97 16
315 00:28:14 00:27:42 Matthew Brickley M Male 18 - 39 69 218 70
316 00:28:15 00:27:51 Katharine Bartram Norfolk Orienteering Club F Female 45 - 49 35 98 14
317 00:28:17 00:28:00 Marianne Saunders Longdale Striders F Female 45 - 49 395 99 15
318 00:28:18 00:28:16 Ricky Creed M Male 18 - 39 1364 219 71
319 00:28:18 00:28:02 Jackie Eastaugh-king Norwich Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 146 100 7
320 00:28:22 00:27:34 Sarah Simons Tri Harder F Female 35 - 39 404 101 22
321 00:28:24 00:27:50 Tracey Goodrum F Female 50 - 54 184 102 9
322 00:28:25 00:27:51 Laura Pitchford F Female 18 - 34 359 103 20
323 00:28:25 00:28:06 David Faulkner M Male 18 - 39 151 220 72
324 00:28:26 00:28:01 Megan Swain F Female 18 - 34 440 104 21
325 00:28:27 00:27:49 David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 412 221 44
326 00:28:28 00:27:58 Kirsty Howe Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 34 231 105 22
327 00:28:28 00:28:10 Lisa Jones F Female 18 - 34 257 106 23
328 00:28:30 00:28:12 Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 34 267 107 24
329 00:28:31 00:28:08 Sally Gooderson F Female 40 - 44 182 108 17
330 00:28:35 00:28:10 Frances Bailey F Female 35 - 39 17 109 23
331 00:28:37 00:28:22 Malcolm Stedman-Jones Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 55 - 59 428 110 8
332 00:28:41 00:28:03 Dennis Harris M Male 50 - 54 210 222 18
333 00:28:42 00:28:33 Tracie Reynolds F Female 45 - 49 376 111 16
334 00:28:43 00:28:36 David Gilbert M Male 70 - 74 176 223 2
335 00:28:47 00:28:28 Katie Birkett F Female 40 - 44 53 112 18
336 00:28:51 00:28:16 James Bowman M Male 18 - 39 63 224 73
337 00:28:51 00:28:18 Kyra Cornish Norwich Road Runners F Female 11 - 17 107 113 12
338 00:28:52 00:28:09 Sarah King F Female 18 - 34 1389 114 25
339 00:29:04 00:28:28 Lucy-Ann Williams F Female 18 - 34 481 115 26
340 00:29:10 00:28:44 Sadie Woods F Female 35 - 39 1379 116 24
341 00:29:10 00:28:30 Paul Hovell M Male 50 - 54 227 225 19
342 00:29:11 00:28:37 Claire Berridge F Female 40 - 44 46 117 19
343 00:29:12 00:28:39 Anna Jolly F Female 18 - 34 255 118 27
344 00:29:12 00:28:44 Laura Moorhouse F Female 40 - 44 321 119 20
345 00:29:12 00:28:47 Samantha Hunter F Female 18 - 34 237 120 28
346 00:29:13 00:28:33 Elizabeth Green Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 34 189 121 29
347 00:29:15 00:28:55 Sam Hill F Female 35 - 39 222 122 25
348 00:29:17 00:28:40 Katie Doughty F Female 18 - 34 133 123 30
349 00:29:18 00:28:58 Somayya Kajee F Female 40 - 44 259 124 21
350 00:29:18 00:28:49 Paul Corder Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 1355 226 22
351 00:29:22 00:29:04 Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 425 125 17
352 00:29:23 00:28:39 Robert McPaul Runners Next the Sea M Male 70 - 74 305 227 3
353 00:29:29 00:29:02 Karen Glenister F Female 45 - 49 177 126 18
354 00:29:31 00:29:06 Sarah Melton North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 35 - 39 310 127 26
355 00:29:31 00:29:04 Jemma Wilson F Female 18 - 34 484 128 31
356 00:29:32 00:29:08 Linda Melton North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 55 - 59 309 129 9
357 00:29:36 00:29:08 Laura Shojaei F Female 18 - 34 1328 130 32
358 00:29:41 00:29:23 Faye Moloney F Female 40 - 44 316 131 22
359 00:29:44 00:29:27 Carol Baker Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 45 - 49 18 132 19
360 00:29:44 00:29:23 Amy Ring F Female 18 - 34 378 133 33
361 00:29:45 00:29:10 Mark Pearson M Male 50 - 54 352 228 20
362 00:29:53 00:29:31 Eleanor Jarvis Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 34 247 134 34
363 00:29:53 00:29:32 Rosie Murray Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 11 - 17 330 135 13
364 00:29:54 00:29:28 Colin Browne M Male 40 - 44 1392 229 37
365 00:29:56 00:29:27 Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC M Male 50 - 54 370 230 21
366 00:29:56 00:29:28 Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC F Female 11 - 17 371 136 14
367 00:29:56 00:29:19 Steve Wells M Male 50 - 54 478 231 22
368 00:29:58 00:29:32 Stephanie Collins F Female 35 - 39 99 137 27
369 00:29:58 00:29:32 Jane Bailey F Female 45 - 49 15 138 20
370 00:29:59 00:29:17 Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 128 139 23
371 00:29:59 00:29:26 Elly Haylock F Female 18 - 34 217 140 35
372 00:29:59 00:29:25 John Oliver M Male 60 - 64 339 232 10
373 00:30:00 00:29:34 Fiona Morrison North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 65 - 69 323 141 3
374 00:30:01 00:29:43 Tom Thornton Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 11 - 17 454 233 20
375 00:30:07 00:30:02 Andy Dransfield M Male 40 - 44 1394 234 38
376 00:30:08 00:30:03 Carla Holland F Female 40 - 44 1395 142 24
377 00:30:08 00:29:32 Nigel Howes M Male 60 - 64 234 235 11
378 00:30:09 00:29:52 Paul Gerber Coltishall Jaguars M Male 50 - 54 1356 236 23
379 00:30:09 00:29:52 Annette Yeomanson Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 45 - 49 495 143 21
380 00:30:09 00:29:36 Jason Lawson M Male 45 - 49 279 237 45
381 00:30:16 00:29:46 Sharon Lakey F Female 40 - 44 1382 144 25
382 00:30:18 00:29:39 Joe Manton Norwich Road Runners M Male 11 - 17 299 238 21
383 00:30:22 00:29:42 Brian Moore Norwich Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 317 239 3
384 00:30:23 00:30:10 Joann Birkhead F Female 45 - 49 54 145 22
385 00:30:24 00:29:51 Carly Rushmere F Female 35 - 39 389 146 28
386 00:30:26 00:29:57 Nicola Bamforth F Female 40 - 44 25 147 26
387 00:30:28 00:29:57 Jane Wood Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 486 148 10
388 00:30:31 00:30:08 Annette Garner F Female 50 - 54 171 149 11
389 00:30:41 00:30:04 Dawn Cook Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 101 150 12
390 00:30:42 00:30:04 Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 102 240 23
391 00:30:45 00:30:19 Thomas Frosdick M Male 40 - 44 166 241 39
392 00:31:07 00:30:25 Sarah Thompson F Female 45 - 49 449 151 23
393 00:31:09 00:30:50 Julia Marshall F Female 60 - 64 300 152 2
394 00:31:11 00:30:28 Amanda Hodson F Female 45 - 49 225 153 24
395 00:31:13 00:30:42 Lorraine Cason Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 88 154 25
396 00:31:19 00:30:43 Rebecca Wicks F Female 40 - 44 479 155 27
397 00:31:22 00:31:00 Lauren Newbrook F Female 18 - 34 333 156 36
398 00:31:24 00:30:55 Michael Fields M Male 50 - 54 156 242 24
399 00:31:29 00:31:00 Kirsty Murrell F Female 35 - 39 332 157 29
400 00:31:30 00:30:55 Katie Morphew F Female 18 - 34 322 158 37
401 00:31:31 00:30:52 Dave Howes M Male 18 - 39 233 243 74
402 00:31:33 00:31:10 Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 34 377 159 38
403 00:31:33 00:31:11 Joanne Ring F Female 50 - 54 379 160 13
404 00:31:34 00:31:04 Johanna Lloyd Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 285 161 28
405 00:31:36 00:31:08 Jack Haldane M Male 11 - 17 198 244 22
406 00:31:38 00:31:07 Paul Coulthread Keighley & Craven AC M Male 65 - 69 110 245 4
407 00:31:38 00:31:06 David Field Norwich Road Runners M Male 70 - 74 155 246 4
408 00:31:47 00:31:15 Debbie Bowers F Female 35 - 39 62 162 30
409 00:31:49 00:31:18 James Chamberlin M Male 18 - 39 92 247 75
410 00:31:49 00:31:15 Frankie Campling M Male 18 - 39 83 248 76
411 00:31:58 00:31:35 Donna Jeary Ryston Runners F Female 40 - 44 250 163 29
412 00:32:08 00:31:44 Anne-Marie Mattless Three Counties Running Club F Female 40 - 44 304 164 30
413 00:32:08 00:31:32 Michelle Ward F Female 35 - 39 470 165 31
414 00:32:14 00:31:31 Marie Duncan Runners Next the Sea F Female 18 - 34 1361 166 39
415 00:32:15 00:31:47 Yvonne Jackson F Female 50 - 54 244 167 14
416 00:32:18 00:31:35 Vikki Brownsell Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 1372 168 26
417 00:32:20 00:31:46 Claire Riseborough Runners Next the Sea F Female 40 - 44 381 169 31
418 00:32:23 00:31:55 Christine Haldane F Female 40 - 44 197 170 32
419 00:32:23 00:31:49 Hayley Mconnell F Female 50 - 54 1329 171 15
420 00:32:31 00:31:46 Clare Hodges F Female 60 - 64 224 172 3
421 00:32:44 00:32:15 Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth & District AC F Female 60 - 64 196 173 4
422 00:32:49 00:32:18 Jim Dowdy M Male 70 - 74 1360 249 5
423 00:33:01 00:32:34 Caroline Briggs F Female 50 - 54 70 174 16
424 00:33:03 00:32:23 Liam Stone M Male 18 - 39 498 250 77
425 00:33:03 00:32:23 Jade Smiles F Female 18 - 34 497 175 40
426 00:33:07 00:32:34 Emma Davies Reepham Runners F Female 18 - 34 123 176 41
427 00:33:13 00:32:46 Amii Andrews Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 34 8 177 42
428 00:33:14 00:32:32 Simon Demmen M Male 50 - 54 129 251 25
429 00:33:17 00:32:36 Roxanne Demmen F Female 18 - 34 131 178 43
430 00:33:18 00:32:46 Louise Barber F Female 18 - 34 29 179 44
431 00:33:18 00:32:46 Keela Middleton F Female 18 - 34 312 180 45
432 00:33:21 00:32:38 Samantha Pinkney F Female 11 - 17 356 181 15
433 00:33:22 00:32:41 Kirsty Sturman F Female 40 - 44 436 182 33
434 00:33:25 00:32:42 Jo Pinkney Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 357 183 34
435 00:33:26 00:32:49 Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC F Female 65 - 69 71 184 4
436 00:33:30 00:32:51 Adam Bishop M Male 55 - 59 55 252 24
437 00:33:35 00:33:21 Anna Banning F Female 40 - 44 26 185 35
438 00:33:52 00:33:12 Emma Adcock Dereham Runners AC F Female 40 - 44 4 186 36
439 00:33:55 00:33:37 Nicola Cook F Female 35 - 39 104 187 32
440 00:33:55 00:33:37 Ali Cook F Female 45 - 49 103 188 27
441 00:33:56 00:33:35 Kati Dye F Female 45 - 49 143 189 28
442 00:34:01 00:33:27 Rachael Kirkham F Female 50 - 54 268 190 17
443 00:34:02 00:33:25 Gary Tartt North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 50 - 54 444 253 26
444 00:34:03 00:33:18 Jo Springall F Female 40 - 44 427 191 37
445 00:34:06 00:33:24 Laura Stevenson Dereham Runners AC F Female 45 - 49 432 192 29
446 00:34:12 00:33:31 Anna Spackman Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 39 423 193 33
447 00:34:17 00:33:36 Abigail Symons F Female 18 - 34 443 194 46
448 00:34:17 00:33:40 Amanda Grinnell F Female 55 - 59 192 195 10
449 00:34:24 00:33:41 Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 442 196 18
450 00:34:25 00:33:58 Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 70 + 282 197 1
451 00:34:31 00:33:58 Samantha Ward Reepham Runners F Female 18 - 34 471 198 47
452 00:34:41 00:33:58 Ben Pinkney M Male 11 - 17 358 254 23
453 00:34:45 00:34:08 Elizabeth Halford GoodGym Race Team F Female 60 - 64 199 199 5
454 00:34:52 00:34:19 Ann Smith F Female 65 - 69 408 200 5
455 00:34:58 00:34:17 Sandra Bell F Female 40 - 44 42 201 38
456 00:35:14 00:34:50 Owen Browne M Male 11 - 17 76 255 24
457 00:35:16 00:34:35 Jo Creaser F Female 50 - 54 1348 202 19
458 00:35:18 00:34:41 Sandra Sayer North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 35 - 39 397 203 34
459 00:35:27 00:35:02 Lucy Browne F Female 35 - 39 75 204 35
460 00:35:31 00:34:56 Sharon Try F Female 40 - 44 459 205 39
461 00:35:32 00:34:56 Emma Jennings Thetford Runners and Walkers F Female 45 - 49 251 206 30
462 00:35:38 00:35:08 Lynne Dowdy Runners Next the Sea F Female 55 - 59 1359 207 11
463 00:35:39 00:35:03 Diane Cushine F Female 55 - 59 120 208 12
464 00:35:41 00:35:06 Kim Brighton F Female 45 - 49 72 209 31
465 00:35:44 00:35:10 Julie Jardine Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 50 - 54 246 210 20
466 00:35:52 00:35:10 Becky Demmen F Female 18 - 34 130 211 48
467 00:35:55 00:35:16 Lynda Moore Norwich Road Runners F Female 65 - 69 318 212 6
468 00:36:00 00:35:30 Tracey Salisbury Wymondham AC F Female 55 - 59 390 213 13
469 00:36:05 00:35:26 Carole Preston F Female 40 - 44 1393 214 40
470 00:36:27 00:35:49 Gem Smith F Female 40 - 44 410 215 41
471 00:36:29 00:35:56 Sam Thornton Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 452 216 42
472 00:36:32 00:36:05 Grace Soanes F Female 11 - 17 422 217 16
473 00:36:32 00:36:05 Emma Soanes F Female 35 - 39 420 218 36
474 00:36:48 00:36:21 Claire Webster F Female 45 - 49 475 219 32
475 00:36:49 00:36:22 Phil Soanes M Male 18 - 39 421 256 78
476 00:36:50 00:36:03 Anita Betts Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 65 - 69 49 220 7
477 00:37:09 00:36:35 David Moore Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 319 257 27
478 00:37:13 00:36:34 Noel Meeks Reepham Runners M Male 45 - 49 307 258 46
479 00:38:09 00:37:25 Tina Collins F Female 50 - 54 98 221 21
480 00:38:12 00:37:26 Emma Blackwell Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 40 - 44 57 222 43
481 00:38:14 00:37:35 Lisa Brunsden F Female 18 - 34 77 223 49
482 00:38:19 00:37:33 Debbie Adams Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 2 224 44
483 00:38:20 00:37:42 Sharon Armes M Male 45 - 49 12 259 47
484 00:38:28 00:38:28 Lisa Alborough F Female 40 - 44 5 225 45
485 00:38:37 00:37:58 Charlie Pyatt M Male 70 - 74 367 260 6
486 00:38:50 00:38:13 Duncan Boyne M Male 18 - 39 65 261 79
487 00:38:54 00:38:09 Sue Hurst Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 65 - 69 242 226 8
488 00:39:05 00:38:17 Donna Rankin F Female 45 - 49 372 227 33
489 00:39:07 00:38:34 Teresa Abel Runners Next the Sea F Female 50 - 54 1 228 22
490 00:39:07 00:38:34 Gail Skinner Runners Next the Sea F Female 45 - 49 407 229 34
491 00:39:07 00:38:42 Angie Barker Runners Next the Sea F Female 50 - 54 34 230 23
492 00:39:08 00:38:27 Nathaniel Barber M Male 18 - 39 33 262 80
493 00:39:16 00:38:40 Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 45 - 49 160 231 35
494 00:39:18 00:38:32 Kim Pearson F Female 50 - 54 351 232 24
495 00:39:21 00:38:38 Jane Smith F Female 70 + 417 233 2
496 00:39:32 00:38:52 James Judge RunDMC M Male 18 - 39 1383 263 81
497 00:39:32 00:38:55 Victoria Dunthorne F Female 50 - 54 137 234 25
498 00:39:34 00:39:29 Cathrine Lincoln F Female 18 - 34 1385 235 50
499 00:39:34 00:39:29 Lorna Sullivan F Female 18 - 34 437 236 51
500 00:40:09 00:39:44 Marie Chaley M Male 40 - 44 1391 264 40
501 00:40:10 00:39:46 Sara Basey-Fisher F Female 18 - 34 1376 237 52
502 00:40:19 00:39:34 Dawn Mountain F Female 50 - 54 325 238 26
503 00:40:59 00:40:16 Lisa Barber F Female 45 - 49 32 239 36
504 00:41:49 00:41:08 Vanessa Jones F Female 40 - 44 256 240 46
505 00:42:26 00:41:55 Wendy Moss F Female 50 - 54 1353 241 27
506 00:43:02 00:42:27 Kira Hannant F Female 18 - 34 201 242 53
507 00:43:35 00:42:51 Anthony Friend Fetch Everyone M Male 55 - 59 164 265 25
508 00:43:36 00:42:52 Judith Friend F Female 55 - 59 165 243 14
509 00:46:41 00:45:54 Rosie Newstead F Female 18 - 34 335 244 54
510 00:47:58 00:47:12 Lucy Harrison Runners Next the Sea F Female 45 - 49 212 245 37
511 01:00:26 00:59:50 Kathy Macwillson F Female 18 - 34 294 246 55