ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Carsington Water Half Marathon & 10k Sunday 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:36:18 00:36:18 Liam Bradbury M Senior Male 1575 1 1
2 00:36:51 00:36:46 Jack Dakin Derby Athletic Club M Senior Male 1524 2 2
3 00:37:46 00:37:44 David Narborough M Senior Male 1453 3 3
4 00:38:34 00:38:33 Stephen Balfe City of Norwich Athletics Club M Senior Male 1358 4 4
5 00:39:50 00:39:50 Richard West Ripley Running Club M Senior Male 1503 5 5
6 00:41:31 00:41:29 Christopher Cox M Senior Male 1454 6 6
7 00:42:16 00:42:14 Anthony Bates M Senior Male 1391 7 7
8 00:42:33 00:42:28 Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F Female Vet 45 1351 1 1
9 00:42:36 00:42:26 Nicholas Parker Lichfield Running Club M Male Vet 55 1507 8 1
10 00:42:47 00:42:41 Simon Bekker Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male Vet 40 1344 9 1
11 00:43:10 00:43:08 Sarah Rendell F Female Vet 45 1571 2 2
12 00:43:41 00:43:38 Paul Phillips Stone Weste Marathone M Male Vet 45 1593 10 1
13 00:43:52 00:43:52 Steph Spencer Derby Athletic Club F Female Vet 45 1319 3 3
14 00:44:03 00:44:01 David Spencer Derby Athletic Club M Male Vet 55 1320 11 2
15 00:44:23 00:44:22 Bill Shone Stockport Harriers & Ac M Male Vet 50 1366 12 1
16 00:45:38 00:44:34 Stephanie Maidstone F Senior Female 1534 4 1
17 00:45:48 00:45:42 Marc Lyne Winchester & District AC M Male Vet 50 1389 13 2
18 00:45:48 00:45:42 Klara Lyne Winchester & District AC F Senior Female 1390 5 2
19 00:45:48 00:45:45 Simon Higson Holme Pierrepont RC M Male Vet 40 1551 14 2
20 00:45:51 00:45:46 Stephanie Skipper F Female Vet 35 1372 6 1
21 00:45:57 00:45:53 Paul Hammerton Redhill Road Runners M Male Vet 40 1407 15 3
22 00:46:14 00:45:27 Daniel Corthorn Swaledale Runners M Senior Male 1307 16 8
23 00:46:41 00:46:35 Brian Holland M Male Vet 60 1368 17 1
24 00:46:42 00:46:31 Graham Bell M Senior Male 1417 18 9
25 00:46:54 00:46:38 Matt Bell M Male Vet 45 1572 19 2
26 00:46:59 00:46:18 Ken Byng M Male Vet 45 1469 20 3
27 00:46:59 00:46:19 Mark Kraut M Male Vet 40 1509 21 4
28 00:47:21 00:47:14 Andy Lane M Male Vet 50 1350 22 3
29 00:47:24 00:46:30 Dean Shelley M Senior Male 1426 23 10
30 00:47:31 00:47:22 Simon Evans M Male Vet 55 1359 24 3
31 00:47:49 00:47:45 Tim Bousfield M Male Vet 50 1445 25 4
32 00:47:49 00:47:30 Joseph Marczak M Senior Male 1325 26 11
33 00:47:49 00:47:47 Jodi Pembleton M Senior Male 1395 27 12
34 00:47:54 00:47:32 Nick Gould M Male Vet 55 1388 28 4
35 00:48:11 00:48:04 Laetitia Moakes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers Ac F Female Vet 40 1545 7 1
36 00:48:45 00:47:37 Tom Rhodes M Senior Male 1514 29 13
37 00:48:50 00:48:34 Colin Fry M Male Vet 50 1348 30 5
38 00:48:52 00:48:50 Ashlee Keeton M Senior Male 1396 31 14
39 00:48:55 00:48:50 Owen Williams Tamworth Ac M Junior Male 1580 32 1
40 00:49:10 00:48:43 Daniel Storry M Senior Male 1401 33 15
41 00:49:40 00:49:17 Nat Wilson Ilkeston Running Club F Senior Female 1379 8 3
42 00:49:43 00:49:04 James Smith Wingerworth Wobblers M Male Vet 45 1480 34 4
43 00:50:05 00:49:56 Dennis Holmes Ripley Running Club M Male Vet 50 1529 35 6
44 00:50:27 00:50:21 Alison Pye Matlock Ac F Female Vet 35 1355 9 2
45 00:50:45 00:50:33 Ellie Awford F Senior Female 1595 10 4
46 00:50:51 00:50:32 John Heath Stoke Fit M Male Vet 45 1374 36 5
47 00:51:10 00:50:20 Neil Corker M Senior Male 1376 37 16
48 00:51:17 00:50:45 Emily Jenkins F Senior Female 1429 11 5
49 00:51:19 00:50:38 Michael Doyle Kimberley & District Striders M Male Vet 55 1487 38 5
50 00:51:24 00:51:00 Stuart Ingleston-Orme M Male Vet 40 1404 39 5
51 00:51:27 00:50:23 Richard Bailey M Male Vet 45 1371 40 6
52 00:51:29 00:51:08 Michael Boyman M Male Vet 40 1386 41 6
53 00:51:47 00:51:37 Jez Murphy M Male Vet 45 1477 42 7
54 00:52:00 00:51:45 Matt Beech Lawley Running Club M Senior Male 1427 43 17
55 00:52:03 00:50:59 Jake Lowe M Senior Male 1535 44 18
56 00:52:06 00:51:22 Vicki Cotton F Female Vet 45 1532 12 4
57 00:52:35 00:51:57 Andrew Tromans M Senior Male 1578 45 19
58 00:52:43 00:52:12 Malcolm Campbell M Senior Male 1428 46 20
59 00:52:53 00:52:49 Ken Jones Dark Peak Fell Runners M Male Vet 70 1543 47 1
60 00:52:59 00:52:43 Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner M Male Vet 55 1326 48 6
61 00:53:06 00:51:51 Richard Tomlinson M Senior Male 1499 49 21
62 00:53:17 00:52:37 Jayne Kraut F Female Vet 40 1510 13 2
63 00:53:18 00:52:53 Nick Baldwin M Senior Male 1433 50 22
64 00:53:35 00:53:29 Alison Couldwell F Female Vet 40 1542 14 3
65 00:53:41 00:53:29 Shaun Grant M Male Vet 45 1435 51 8
66 00:54:04 00:53:51 Roy Austin M Senior Male 1579 52 23
67 00:54:09 00:53:52 Fiona Finnegan Sinfin Running Club F Female Vet 50 1573 15 1
68 00:54:09 00:53:53 Sharon Collins Sinfin Running Club F Female Vet 45 1561 16 5
69 00:54:23 00:54:19 Antonia Middleditch F Female Vet 40 1440 17 4
70 00:54:26 00:53:01 Leeven Fleet M Senior Male 1549 53 24
71 00:54:27 00:53:02 Mark Oxborough-Sharp M Senior Male 1576 54 25
72 00:54:28 00:54:20 Jess Andrews F Senior Female 1346 18 6
73 00:54:31 00:54:24 Nikki Iljins F Senior Female 1367 19 7
74 00:54:34 00:52:16 Daniel Keen M Senior Male 1402 55 26
75 00:54:40 00:54:37 Michael Parrott M Male Vet 65 1365 56 1
76 00:54:56 00:54:30 Nikki Simcock F Female Vet 35 1536 20 3
77 00:54:58 00:54:33 Karan Dhanoya F Senior Female 1439 21 8
78 00:54:58 00:54:33 Nic White F Female Vet 40 1490 22 5
79 00:54:58 00:54:33 Chris White M Male Vet 45 1489 57 9
80 00:55:18 00:55:00 Zoe Simpkins F Female Vet 45 1502 23 6
81 00:55:32 00:55:07 Zarina Brough F Female Vet 45 1446 24 7
82 00:55:38 00:53:58 Lee Meakin Shelton Striders M Male Vet 45 1378 58 10
83 00:55:57 00:55:51 Paul Fletcher-Read M Male Vet 45 1423 59 11
84 00:56:01 00:54:43 Paul Rowland M Senior Male 1415 60 27
85 00:56:01 00:55:49 Katherine Beardsley Belper Harriers F Female Vet 40 1276 25 6
86 00:56:24 00:55:18 Joshua Lowe M Senior Male 1523 61 28
87 00:56:38 00:56:30 Alexandra Turner Amber Valley & Earwash AC F Senior Female 1345 26 9
88 00:56:45 00:55:56 Tomas Ward M Senior Male 1465 62 29
89 00:56:46 00:56:34 Liza Earl F Female Vet 45 1411 27 8
90 00:56:46 00:55:51 Claire Varden F Female Vet 45 1322 28 9
91 00:56:56 00:56:33 Damien Gultig M Senior Male 1577 63 30
92 00:56:58 00:55:49 Gaynor Gilbert F Female Vet 35 1473 29 4
93 00:57:02 00:56:12 Joshua Corbin M Senior Male 1598 64 31
94 00:57:06 00:56:21 David Tidmarsh M Senior Male 1497 65 32
95 00:57:11 00:56:53 Samantha Hewitt M Senior Male 1353 66 33
96 00:57:17 00:57:05 Elizabeth Longstaff Wingerworth Wobblers F Female Vet 60 1560 30 1
97 00:57:22 00:56:46 Timothy Fearn M Male Vet 55 1544 67 7
98 00:57:24 00:56:38 Kimberley Slack Smalley Road Runners F Senior Female 1447 31 10
99 00:57:24 00:56:39 Laura Burrows F Senior Female 1448 32 11
100 00:57:32 00:57:12 Martin White Leicestershire M Male Vet 50 1498 68 7
101 00:57:43 00:56:20 Michael Thomas M Male Vet 40 1122 69 7
102 00:57:52 00:57:22 B Barnes F Female Vet 55 1506 33 1
103 00:58:00 00:56:53 Sean Thornton M Male Vet 40 1414 70 8
104 00:58:12 00:57:37 Billie Pursglove Matlock Ac F Senior Female 1383 34 12
105 00:58:35 00:58:01 Richard Hall M Male Vet 50 1569 71 8
106 00:58:42 00:58:20 Joanne Gregson F Senior Female 1475 35 13
107 00:58:42 00:58:19 Ryan Milton M Senior Male 1476 72 34
108 00:58:49 00:58:19 Marie Parkinson F Senior Female 1460 36 14
109 00:58:50 00:58:36 Sally Howarth-Ellis F Female Vet 50 1363 37 2
110 00:58:53 00:57:53 Helen Jackman F Female Vet 40 1486 38 7
111 00:58:57 00:58:29 Marie Pepper F Senior Female 1309 39 15
112 00:59:00 00:58:40 James Southerington M Male Vet 50 1418 73 9
113 00:59:01 00:57:49 Nicola Platts Steel City Striders RC F Female Vet 40 1290 40 8
114 00:59:01 00:58:11 Amy Corker F Senior Female 1377 41 16
115 00:59:02 00:57:49 Guy Woodcock Steel City Striders RC M Senior Male 1552 74 35
116 00:59:16 00:59:00 Jenny Duff F Female Vet 45 1398 42 10
117 00:59:18 00:59:12 Sarah Edmonds Long Eaton Running Club F Female Vet 40 1422 43 9
118 00:59:26 00:58:41 Eve Taylor Stockport Tri Club F Female Vet 55 1361 44 2
119 00:59:30 00:59:04 Debbie Paricos F Female Vet 45 1369 45 11
120 00:59:46 00:59:01 Ian Taylor Stockport Tri Club M Male Vet 65 1362 75 2
121 00:59:47 00:59:10 Rachel Bunting F Female Vet 40 1547 46 10
122 00:59:48 00:59:16 Gillian Foxcroft F Female Vet 55 1430 47 3
123 00:59:57 00:58:57 Liz Gibson F Female Vet 35 1537 48 5
124 01:00:13 00:59:07 Eilish Beardsley F Senior Female 1522 49 17
125 01:00:17 01:00:09 Eleonora Salomoni F Female Vet 50 1564 50 3
126 01:00:17 00:59:46 Amanda Wilson F Female Vet 50 1364 51 4
127 01:00:21 00:59:27 Andrew Ward M Senior Male 1452 76 36
128 01:00:42 00:59:22 Emma Leadenham F Senior Female 1283 52 18
129 01:01:27 01:00:50 Cheryl Webster F Female Vet 45 1546 53 12
130 01:01:32 01:01:04 Neil Sutcliffe Lonely Goat Running Club M Male Vet 40 1315 77 9
131 01:01:38 01:00:53 Kim Turner F Female Vet 55 1234 54 4
132 01:01:39 01:01:06 Kate Beecroft F Female Vet 35 1526 55 6
133 01:01:42 01:01:13 Rachael Chadwick Vegan Runners UK F Female Vet 45 1419 56 13
134 01:01:42 01:01:11 Steve Garner Vegan Runners UK M Male Vet 50 1420 78 10
135 01:01:43 01:01:14 Mandy Fenemer F Female Vet 50 1421 57 5
136 01:01:52 01:00:49 Colin Bamber M Senior Male 1500 79 37
137 01:01:57 01:01:13 Dave Laird M Male Vet 50 1313 80 11
138 01:02:01 01:00:58 Adam Brant Chorlton Runners M Male Vet 40 1277 81 10
139 01:02:20 01:01:15 ashley pegg M Senior Male 1550 82 38
140 01:02:26 01:01:40 Trevor Sutcliffe M Male Vet 40 1517 83 11
141 01:02:27 01:01:50 Katie Newton Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 40 1384 58 11
142 01:02:47 01:02:01 Mark Gillam M Male Vet 45 1596 84 12
143 01:02:49 01:02:43 Julie Neachell F Female Vet 40 1464 59 12
144 01:03:01 01:02:41 Melanie English F Female Vet 40 1336 60 13
145 01:03:17 01:02:08 Caroline Harrison F Female Vet 35 1495 61 7
146 01:03:24 01:02:47 Claire Dench F Female Vet 40 1479 62 14
147 01:03:29 01:02:58 Mark Horsfield M Male Vet 60 1459 85 2
148 01:03:53 01:03:19 Clive Baggaley Uttoxeter Road Runners M Male Vet 70 1413 86 2
149 01:04:00 01:03:35 Felicity Aries Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 55 1397 63 5
150 01:04:08 01:03:35 Alice Marston Wigston Phoenix Running Club F Senior Female 1574 64 19
151 01:04:10 01:03:53 Sarah Grimwade F Female Vet 40 1438 65 15
152 01:04:20 01:03:54 Mark Robinson M Male Vet 50 1370 87 12
153 01:04:25 01:03:16 Mairi Smith F Female Vet 35 1451 66 8
154 01:04:29 01:03:25 Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F Female Vet 40 1565 67 16
155 01:04:35 01:04:13 Sarah Brain F Female Vet 35 1472 68 9
156 01:04:35 01:03:32 John Butler M Male Vet 55 1425 88 8
157 01:04:40 01:03:57 Donna Preston F Female Vet 40 1566 69 17
158 01:04:48 01:03:47 Elaine Maxfield F Female Vet 55 1466 70 6
159 01:04:52 01:04:14 Pam Tivey Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 40 1478 71 18
160 01:04:54 01:04:29 Maxine Fernihough F Female Vet 35 1541 72 10
161 01:05:01 01:04:06 Margaret Connarty F Female Vet 45 1563 73 14
162 01:05:06 01:04:54 Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M Male Vet 75 1360 89 1
163 01:05:08 01:04:14 Nicola Wood F Senior Female 1387 74 20
164 01:05:12 01:04:46 Jodie Hurt F Senior Female 1450 75 21
165 01:05:20 01:04:02 Helena Grady F Female Vet 40 1485 76 19
166 01:05:47 01:04:56 Caroline Jordan F Female Vet 45 1349 77 15
167 01:05:48 01:04:44 Rachael Wright F Senior Female 1527 78 22
168 01:06:07 01:05:27 Laura Jackson F Senior Female 1520 79 23
169 01:06:31 01:05:56 David Marlow Bristol Running Club M Male Vet 55 1324 90 9
170 01:06:33 01:05:36 Elizabeth North F Female Vet 60 1511 80 2
171 01:07:01 01:06:04 Rachel Green F Female Vet 45 1356 81 16
172 01:07:11 01:06:14 Avril Sullivan F Senior Female 1554 82 24
173 01:07:34 01:06:37 Samantha Grisman F Senior Female 1385 83 25
174 01:07:34 01:06:38 Penelope Cole F Senior Female 1416 84 26
175 01:07:39 01:05:28 Jamie Wilson M Male Vet 40 1403 91 12
176 01:07:51 01:07:41 Lisa Walton F Female Vet 40 1528 85 20
177 01:07:56 01:07:36 Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner F Female Vet 55 1327 86 7
178 01:08:25 01:07:11 Joanne Tavner F Female Vet 40 1412 87 21
179 01:08:46 01:07:38 Alison Smith F Female Vet 35 1513 88 11
180 01:08:47 01:07:51 Ann Lemon F Female Vet 65 1335 89 1
181 01:08:51 01:08:31 Carole Hopkinson F Female Vet 55 1328 90 8
182 01:09:24 01:08:46 Helen Whitham Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 40 1458 91 22
183 01:09:37 01:08:28 Sarah Gilbert F Senior Female 1474 92 27
184 01:09:43 01:09:29 Graham Cassidy M Male Vet 40 1318 92 13
185 01:10:28 01:10:07 Adda Tuyishime F Female Vet 35 1339 93 12
186 01:11:24 01:10:49 Fay Shieber Telford Harriers F Female Vet 45 1504 94 17
187 01:11:25 01:10:23 Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon Club M Male Vet 45 1562 93 13
188 01:11:49 01:11:06 Julie Armstrong F Female Vet 35 1312 95 13
189 01:12:09 01:10:55 Kelly Thornton M Male Vet 40 1431 94 14
190 01:12:09 01:11:29 Gemma Blacow Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 35 1521 96 14
191 01:12:17 01:11:02 Rachel Baker F Female Vet 35 1329 97 15
192 01:12:34 01:11:34 Tina Mcfarlane F Female Vet 50 1488 98 6
193 01:12:55 01:11:56 Clara Baldwin F Female Vet 35 1594 99 16
194 01:12:58 01:11:59 Leon Greybe M Male Vet 40 1512 95 15
195 01:13:34 01:12:31 Sarah Clough F Female Vet 35 1501 100 17
196 01:13:49 01:12:33 Deborah Gould F Senior Female 1483 101 28
197 01:13:55 01:13:03 Dona Hall Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 55 1570 102 9
198 01:13:55 01:12:59 Joyce Adams F Female Vet 35 1599 103 18
199 01:14:32 01:13:42 Joy Lacey F Female Vet 55 1321 104 10
200 01:14:36 01:14:03 Liz Mawson F Female Vet 50 1337 105 7
201 01:15:48 01:15:10 Julie Bell Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers F Female Vet 60 1505 106 3
202 01:15:53 01:15:32 Anna Batty F Female Vet 40 1331 107 23
203 01:16:16 01:15:14 Christine Butler F Female Vet 55 1424 108 11
204 01:16:31 01:16:02 Laura Pepper F Senior Female 1308 109 29
205 01:16:31 01:16:02 Sophie Spencer F Senior Female 1310 110 30
206 01:16:58 01:16:15 Alex Illingworth F Senior Female 1314 111 31
207 01:17:25 01:16:45 Ruth Tyson Kimberley & District Striders F Female Vet 45 1525 112 18
208 01:17:53 01:16:52 Sally McGill F Female Vet 35 1568 113 19
209 01:17:53 01:16:52 Natalie Sarton Jog Oakwood F Female Vet 40 1553 114 24
210 01:18:24 01:17:41 Emma Cordwell F Female Vet 40 1470 115 25
211 01:18:52 01:17:55 Beth Wood F Senior Female 1548 116 32
212 01:19:14 01:18:27 Claire Standall F Female Vet 40 1456 117 26
213 01:19:15 01:18:28 Paul Standall M Male Vet 45 1455 96 14
214 01:19:31 01:18:47 Jackie Mcgowan Potters Trotters F Female Vet 50 1302 118 8
215 01:19:36 01:18:52 Leonard Gaunt M Male Vet 75 1304 97 2
216 01:20:24 01:20:03 Jennie Ward F Female Vet 50 1333 119 9
217 01:20:24 01:19:20 Phil Hardy M Male Vet 40 1330 98 16
218 01:20:24 01:20:03 Katherine Brookes Walsh F Female Vet 45 1334 120 19
219 01:20:25 01:20:05 Lianna Bell F Female Vet 35 1338 121 20
220 01:20:53 01:20:32 Claire Johnson F Female Vet 50 1471 122 10
221 01:21:10 01:19:51 Colette Bingley Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 40 1311 123 27
222 01:23:53 01:22:39 Charlotte Talbott F Female Vet 40 1394 124 28
223 01:24:04 01:22:45 Gill Harrison F Female Vet 45 1306 125 20
224 01:25:56 01:24:38 Tracey Carver Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 45 1408 126 21
225 01:30:32 01:29:19 Nikole Shingler Whitchurch Whippets F Senior Female 1354 127 33
226 01:39:27 01:38:11 Jane Hornsby Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 50 1540 128 11
227 01:39:33 01:38:16 Fiona Hanson Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 60 1538 129 4
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:16:18 01:16:18 Daniel Robinson M Senior Male 859 1 1
2 01:18:37 01:18:37 Ash Baldwin Peel Road Runners M Senior Male 887 2 2
3 01:21:04 01:21:02 Paul Sadler Haldon Trail Runners M Male Vet 45 666 3 1
4 01:23:09 01:23:05 Tom Calvert Knaresborough Striders M Senior Male 659 4 3
5 01:23:48 01:23:47 Euan Lees Ful-On Tri M Male Vet 45 868 5 2
6 01:25:10 01:25:08 Joe Jenkinson London City AC M Senior Male 633 6 4
7 01:25:20 01:25:17 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Abingdon AC M Male Vet 40 459 7 1
8 01:25:33 01:25:32 Holly Rush Avon valley runners F Female Vet 40 699 1 1
9 01:26:14 01:26:13 James Rees Goyt Valley Striders M Male Vet 40 688 8 2
10 01:27:04 01:27:02 Richard Cooke M Senior Male 735 9 5
11 01:27:47 01:27:47 Tom Bradly Hatton Darts M Senior Male 432 10 6
12 01:27:57 01:27:51 Alice Whiley F Senior Female 848 2 1
13 01:28:32 01:28:27 Martin Barradell Derwent Runners M Senior Male 863 11 7
14 01:28:50 01:28:45 Robert Casserley Garden City Runners M Male Vet 45 862 12 3
15 01:29:06 01:29:01 James Wright M Senior Male 622 13 8
16 01:29:18 01:29:17 Mathew Sedgewick Totley AC M Male Vet 45 830 14 4
17 01:29:23 01:29:23 Chris Livesley Totley AC M Senior Male 808 15 9
18 01:29:26 01:29:24 David Morrell M Male Vet 45 648 16 5
19 01:29:29 01:29:29 Nathan Mountford M Senior Male 760 17 10
20 01:29:38 01:29:10 Sean Rebbetts M Senior Male 844 18 11
21 01:30:27 01:30:24 Sarah Dudgeon Abingdon AC F Female Vet 40 344 3 2
22 01:30:43 01:30:36 Bryan Wilkins M Senior Male 852 19 12
23 01:31:13 01:31:04 Graham Dodd Kimberworth Striders M Male Vet 55 723 20 1
24 01:31:49 01:31:45 Timothy Cooke Inverness Harriers M Male Vet 50 874 21 1
25 01:32:19 01:32:17 Andy Sallnow M Senior Male 626 22 13
26 01:32:20 01:32:09 Mark Norris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M Male Vet 45 624 23 6
27 01:32:55 01:32:46 Stuart Henderson Team Bath AC M Male Vet 45 856 24 7
28 01:33:01 01:32:58 Kelly Butler F Senior Female 647 4 2
29 01:33:42 01:33:30 James Tombs Horsham Joggers M Senior Male 685 25 14
30 01:34:06 01:34:04 Carl Bradford Dark Peak Fell Runners M Male Vet 45 880 26 8
31 01:34:16 01:34:15 Anthony Beardmore Belper Harriers M Male Vet 40 775 27 3
32 01:34:17 01:34:16 Caz Kay Totley AC F Female Vet 40 771 5 3
33 01:34:30 01:34:22 Martin Yelling M Male Vet 45 811 28 9
34 01:34:39 01:34:37 Anthony Warner Bromsgrove and Redditch M Senior Male 706 29 15
35 01:34:45 01:34:41 Neil Haynes M Male Vet 40 888 30 4
36 01:34:56 01:34:40 Louis Barnes Ivanhoe Runners M Senior Male 786 31 16
37 01:35:40 01:35:36 Jamie Bell Chesapeake Road Runners M Senior Male 746 32 17
38 01:35:43 01:35:40 David Hollis M Male Vet 40 652 33 5
39 01:35:55 01:35:30 Glyn Langston-Jones Boldmere Bullets M Male Vet 40 612 34 6
40 01:36:04 01:35:37 Adam Fretwell Derbyshire Dynamos M Senior Male 703 35 18
41 01:36:11 01:36:06 Paul Andrews Gateshead Harriers & AC M Male Vet 40 865 36 7
42 01:36:11 01:36:07 David Cornock Barnes Runners M Male Vet 55 608 37 2
43 01:36:30 01:36:29 Andrew Enticknap Hunts AC M Male Vet 50 654 38 2
44 01:36:43 01:36:35 Jon West M Senior Male 739 39 19
45 01:36:49 01:36:41 Louise Rudd F Female Vet 40 672 6 4
46 01:36:56 01:36:47 Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers & Ac F Female Vet 35 669 7 1
47 01:37:17 01:37:10 Liam Jackson M Senior Male 754 40 20
48 01:37:34 01:37:28 Wayne Grant Goyt Valley Striders M Male Vet 40 668 41 8
49 01:37:41 01:37:37 Julian Moore Abingdon AC M Male Vet 50 658 42 3
50 01:38:13 01:38:05 Sarah Mackness Notts AC F Senior Female 644 8 3
51 01:38:43 01:38:35 Matthew East Poole Runners M Male Vet 45 660 43 10
52 01:39:04 01:38:56 Vicky Unsworth Liverpool Harriers F Female Vet 35 883 9 2
53 01:39:41 01:39:23 Emily Batkin Vegan Runners UK F Senior Female 788 10 4
54 01:39:55 01:39:33 James Gregson M Senior Male 783 44 21
55 01:40:06 01:39:42 Jamie Collyer M Senior Male 628 45 22
56 01:40:31 01:40:30 Richard Cauldwell M Male Vet 45 752 46 11
57 01:41:02 01:40:48 Stuart Presnell Bristol & West AC M Male Vet 40 634 47 9
58 01:41:14 01:41:06 Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M Male Vet 45 657 48 12
59 01:41:31 01:41:15 Hannah Cooke Cambridge Tri Club F Female Vet 35 661 11 3
60 01:41:38 01:41:35 Mark Sharrock Staffordshire Moorlands a C M Male Vet 40 537 49 10
61 01:41:40 01:41:23 Nathan Mackay M Senior Male 831 50 23
62 01:41:50 01:40:50 Richard Harrison M Senior Male 796 51 24
63 01:41:57 01:41:50 Samantha Bacon Belper 10/20 Tri Club F Female Vet 35 203 12 4
64 01:42:00 01:41:55 Matt Baker Ripley Running Club M Senior Male 764 52 25
65 01:42:06 01:41:49 David Pallas M Senior Male 789 53 26
66 01:42:23 01:41:26 Robert Saxton Ashbourne Runningclub M Senior Male 841 54 27
67 01:42:26 01:41:59 Stacy Newton M Male Vet 45 780 55 13
68 01:42:35 01:41:36 Dean Bromley Trentham Running Club M Male Vet 45 810 56 14
69 01:42:44 01:42:32 Andy Rowlinson M Male Vet 50 697 57 4
70 01:43:01 01:42:45 Alan Reynolds M Senior Male 642 58 28
71 01:43:03 01:42:50 Richard Harper M Senior Male 676 59 29
72 01:43:07 01:42:41 Anna Smith-James F Senior Female 860 13 5
73 01:43:16 01:43:15 Michele Noble Holme Pierrepont RC F Female Vet 40 515 14 5
74 01:43:24 01:42:26 Daryl Minton M Senior Male 776 60 30
75 01:43:29 01:42:47 Timothy Drinkall Derwent Runners M Senior Male 840 61 31
76 01:43:33 01:43:32 Nikki Cameron-Williams Holme Pierrepont RC F Female Vet 35 516 15 5
77 01:43:41 01:43:30 Valeria Gasparini Steel City Striders RC F Female Vet 35 710 16 6
78 01:43:56 01:43:19 Christopher Baker M Senior Male 577 62 32
79 01:44:11 01:44:04 Edward Webb Goyt Valley Striders M Male Vet 45 670 63 15
80 01:44:17 01:44:09 Gareth Boyd M Male Vet 45 651 64 16
81 01:44:23 01:44:05 Robert Hennefer M Male Vet 40 745 65 11
82 01:44:46 01:44:39 Lucy Baston F Senior Female 889 17 6
83 01:44:53 01:44:49 Darren Knight Chesapeake Road Runners M Male Vet 45 717 66 17
84 01:44:57 01:44:21 Paul Stott Larkfield ac M Male Vet 40 854 67 12
85 01:45:21 01:44:56 Rob Carrington Wolverhampton and Bilston M Male Vet 45 882 68 18
86 01:45:21 01:44:58 Karla Hall Sinfin Running Club F Senior Female 678 18 7
87 01:45:34 01:45:27 Jonathan Tyson M Male Vet 50 598 69 5
88 01:45:35 01:45:11 Richard Iliffe Ilkeston Running Club M Male Vet 45 722 70 19
89 01:45:44 01:45:40 Emma Cull Mickleover Running Club F Senior Female 707 19 8
90 01:45:45 01:45:13 Colin Way Kings Heath Running Club M Male Vet 55 846 71 3
91 01:46:04 01:45:55 Graham Steele M Senior Male 609 72 33
92 01:46:10 01:45:19 Rob Brooks M Male Vet 40 637 73 13
93 01:46:17 01:46:06 Gleniss Richardson Hyde Striders F Female Vet 55 197 20 1
94 01:46:27 01:46:13 Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners Barnsley M Male Vet 50 523 74 6
95 01:46:28 01:46:21 Sarah Semmens Long Eaton Running Club F Female Vet 40 886 21 6
96 01:46:47 01:46:23 Karl Gibson M Male Vet 40 805 75 14
97 01:47:14 01:46:26 Spencer Hibbert M Male Vet 40 681 76 15
98 01:47:23 01:47:19 Jo Semmelroth F Female Vet 35 185 22 7
99 01:48:03 01:48:00 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos M Male Vet 55 601 77 4
100 01:48:11 01:47:24 Gordon Stobbart M Male Vet 40 734 78 16
101 01:48:12 01:47:49 Kimberley Tinsley Ashbourne Running Club F Senior Female 679 23 9
102 01:48:14 01:47:58 David Blackman Southampton AC M Male Vet 50 636 79 7
103 01:48:22 01:47:46 Simon Benton M Senior Male 522 80 34
104 01:48:33 01:48:30 Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire Running Club M Male Vet 55 504 81 5
105 01:48:37 01:48:04 Daniel Hall M Senior Male 814 82 35
106 01:49:14 01:49:11 Jonathan Moore M Male Vet 45 826 83 20
107 01:49:25 01:49:10 Matthew Slingsby M Male Vet 50 645 84 8
108 01:49:35 01:49:14 Guy Marston M Male Vet 50 684 85 9
109 01:50:07 01:49:57 Adrian Rollings NSRRA M Male Vet 55 437 86 6
110 01:50:12 01:49:58 Laura Binfham Hatton Darts F Senior Female 768 24 10
111 01:50:19 01:49:43 Alison Clarke F Female Vet 45 665 25 1
112 01:50:22 01:49:59 Terry Withington M Male Vet 45 709 87 21
113 01:50:36 01:49:57 Rich Lymer M Senior Male 599 88 36
114 01:50:41 01:49:55 Alexander Chadwick Staffs Moorlands Ac M Senior Male 538 89 37
115 01:50:47 01:50:18 John Gibbard M Male Vet 40 872 90 17
116 01:50:48 01:50:45 Jo Lubega F Female Vet 40 561 26 7
117 01:50:51 01:50:42 Victoria Bishop Alton Runners F Female Vet 50 881 27 1
118 01:50:59 01:50:09 Richard Jeffs M Male Vet 50 694 91 10
119 01:51:08 01:50:24 Andrew Johnston M Male Vet 50 535 92 11
120 01:51:24 01:50:47 Gemma Wilson F Senior Female 671 28 11
121 01:51:24 01:51:19 Nusara Lloyd F Female Vet 40 825 29 8
122 01:51:29 01:51:17 Robert Read M Male Vet 45 696 93 22
123 01:51:42 01:51:36 David Langrish Sunderland Strollers M Male Vet 65 715 94 1
124 01:51:44 01:50:55 Jan Pusiak M Male Vet 40 809 95 18
125 01:51:47 01:51:36 Emma Stephens Bodmin Road Runners F Senior Female 619 30 12
126 01:51:51 01:51:40 Victoria Stack F Senior Female 632 31 13
127 01:51:56 01:51:40 Lisa Jones F Female Vet 45 550 32 2
128 01:52:08 01:51:27 Frank Thompson M Male Vet 45 834 96 23
129 01:52:09 01:51:54 Simon Betteridge M Senior Male 799 97 38
130 01:52:15 01:51:51 Jamie Harriman M Male Vet 40 512 98 19
131 01:52:18 01:52:02 Michael Collins Sinfin Running Club M Male Vet 45 729 99 24
132 01:52:22 01:52:19 Mark Pidcock Sutton in Ashfield Harriers Ac M Male Vet 40 884 100 20
133 01:52:23 01:51:30 Stuart Newbold M Senior Male 542 101 39
134 01:52:24 01:52:07 Sarah Cooke F Female Vet 35 761 33 8
135 01:52:28 01:51:49 Sam Poyser M Senior Male 727 102 40
136 01:52:35 01:52:29 Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers F Female Vet 35 716 34 9
137 01:52:53 01:52:39 Patricia Keene Burnham Joggers F Female Vet 60 646 35 1
138 01:52:55 01:52:41 Hayley Singleton Hatton Darts F Senior Female 101 36 14
139 01:53:06 01:52:35 Martin Sower Sinfin Running Club M Senior Male 741 103 41
140 01:53:21 01:53:13 Stephen Gabbutt Werrington Joggers M Male Vet 40 767 104 21
141 01:53:27 01:53:14 Donna Siberry F Female Vet 40 843 37 9
142 01:53:31 01:53:09 Simon Jones Flyde Costal Runners M Male Vet 45 687 105 25
143 01:53:38 01:53:26 Rachel Clarke Belper Harriers F Female Vet 45 714 38 3
144 01:53:45 01:53:04 Will Lewis M Male Vet 45 812 106 26
145 01:53:45 01:53:33 Dave Howe M Senior Male 769 107 42
146 01:53:46 01:52:56 Peter Chadwick M Senior Male 770 108 43
147 01:54:02 01:53:57 Peter Harrison M Male Vet 60 574 109 1
148 01:54:12 01:54:05 Clare Sims Wye Valley Runners F Female Vet 45 850 39 4
149 01:54:15 01:54:07 Anthony Wright-Mullaney Long Eaton Running Club M Senior Male 798 110 44
150 01:54:59 01:54:55 Stephen Lambert M Senior Male 790 111 45
151 01:55:13 01:54:50 Kerry Willams Belper Harriers F Female Vet 40 603 40 10
152 01:55:13 01:54:51 Andrew Wright M Male Vet 40 604 112 22
153 01:55:16 01:54:57 Louise Sarjeant F Female Vet 35 743 41 10
154 01:55:18 01:54:41 John Dempsey M Male Vet 40 822 113 23
155 01:55:25 01:54:51 Sarah Collins F Female Vet 45 513 42 5
156 01:55:29 01:55:01 Jennifer Neal New Eltham Joggers F Female Vet 45 858 43 6
157 01:55:31 01:54:59 Wayne Suter M Male Vet 55 552 114 7
158 01:55:32 01:55:13 Anne Hurrell Spa Striders F Female Vet 40 655 44 11
159 01:55:50 01:55:38 Samantha Ward Wingerworth Wobblers F Senior Female 802 45 15
160 01:56:11 01:55:43 Amanda Lane Danum Harriers F Female Vet 55 592 46 2
161 01:56:30 01:56:14 Melanie Hopewell F Female Vet 45 551 47 7
162 01:56:35 01:56:35 Nick Parums M Male Vet 50 528 115 12
163 01:56:57 01:56:27 Danny Roberts M Male Vet 45 589 116 27
164 01:57:04 01:56:43 Stacey Marston F Female Vet 35 683 48 11
165 01:57:08 01:56:10 Mark Stelmach M Senior Male 779 117 46
166 01:57:22 01:57:03 Zoe Avis F Female Vet 40 740 49 12
167 01:57:30 01:56:51 Scott Harriman M Male Vet 45 718 118 28
168 01:57:32 01:56:26 Cary Ward M Senior Male 704 119 47
169 01:57:41 01:56:43 Luke Skillington M Senior Male 778 120 48
170 01:57:46 01:57:29 Clare Thompson F Senior Female 343 50 16
171 01:57:52 01:57:43 Mary Jones Goyt Valley Striders F Female Vet 45 759 51 8
172 01:57:58 01:57:31 Simon Townsend M Male Vet 50 623 121 13
173 01:58:17 01:57:53 Julian Drewe M Male Vet 40 460 122 24
174 01:58:17 01:57:54 Nick Stainforth M Male Vet 45 630 123 29
175 01:58:28 01:58:01 Michael Hessey Harpenden Arrows M Male Vet 50 408 124 14
176 01:58:29 01:58:18 Emma Molena F Senior Female 682 52 17
177 01:58:41 01:57:51 Kevin Spencer M Male Vet 50 564 125 15
178 01:58:44 01:57:43 Fiona Malcolm F Senior Female 797 53 18
179 01:59:13 01:58:21 Keith Stevens M Male Vet 40 638 126 25
180 01:59:23 01:59:16 Tessa Baston F Senior Female 833 54 19
181 01:59:23 01:58:56 Susan Hunt Bourton Roadrunners F Female Vet 50 649 55 2
182 01:59:25 01:59:00 Bev Bull F Female Vet 40 795 56 13
183 01:59:27 01:59:14 Rachel West Matlock Ac F Senior Female 505 57 20
184 01:59:46 01:59:31 Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC F Female Vet 40 625 58 14
185 01:59:46 01:59:22 Jo Foster Ilkeston Running Club F Female Vet 45 514 59 9
186 02:00:06 01:59:25 Alice Irwin Great Western Runners F Senior Female 877 60 21
187 02:00:09 01:59:28 Alastair Hardie Great Western Runners M Senior Male 876 127 49
188 02:00:43 02:00:28 Lucy Astley Mickleover Running Club F Female Vet 45 804 61 10
189 02:00:54 02:00:25 Neil Costigan Danum Harriers M Male Vet 55 536 128 8
190 02:00:59 01:59:57 Paul Harrison M Senior Male 801 129 50
191 02:01:07 02:00:48 Lisa Wilson F Female Vet 40 744 62 15
192 02:01:41 02:00:42 Lee Newark M Male Vet 45 824 130 30
193 02:02:20 02:01:44 Leonard Foulk M Male Vet 50 593 131 16
194 02:02:39 02:02:05 Helen Williams F Female Vet 40 806 63 16
195 02:02:39 02:02:04 Tony Audenshaw M Male Vet 50 855 132 17
196 02:02:39 02:01:41 Tina Van Der Vyver F Senior Female 870 64 22
197 02:02:41 02:01:59 Jennie Higgins F Senior Female 782 65 23
198 02:02:44 02:02:33 Laura Hollis F Female Vet 40 653 66 17
199 02:03:07 02:02:06 Caroline Richardson Barrow Runners F Female Vet 45 559 67 11
200 02:03:11 02:02:21 Richard Hill M Male Vet 40 821 133 26
201 02:03:15 02:02:37 John Poyser M Male Vet 45 726 134 31
202 02:03:19 02:02:41 Hayley Brown F Senior Female 616 68 24
203 02:04:08 02:03:37 Sarah Starbuck F Senior Female 765 69 25
204 02:04:08 02:03:37 Daniel Taylor M Senior Male 774 135 51
205 02:04:18 02:03:46 Simon Lewis Clapham Chasers M Male Vet 45 650 136 32
206 02:04:27 02:03:49 Ian Stott Victory AC M Male Vet 50 242 137 18
207 02:04:53 02:04:22 Ryan Page M Senior Male 813 138 52
208 02:05:00 02:04:15 Darren Chambers Massey Ferguson Rc M Male Vet 45 501 139 33
209 02:05:02 02:04:01 Brian Williams M Male Vet 70 807 140 1
210 02:05:34 02:04:25 Claire Chambers F Senior Female 784 70 26
211 02:05:50 02:05:22 Lotty Bradford Smiley Paces F Female Vet 35 879 71 12
212 02:06:07 02:05:31 Adam Boyfield M Male Vet 45 839 141 34
213 02:06:07 02:05:32 Rooth Tuesday F Female Vet 45 838 72 12
214 02:06:12 02:05:15 Matthew Hemsley M Senior Male 845 142 53
215 02:06:15 02:05:21 Jamie Howard M Senior Male 756 143 54
216 02:06:29 02:05:23 Alice Mccomb F Senior Female 827 73 27
217 02:06:31 02:05:26 Robert Hull M Male Vet 45 828 144 35
218 02:06:38 02:06:21 Nadine Lee Clapham Pioneers F Female Vet 50 643 74 3
219 02:07:01 02:06:19 Stewart Knott M Male Vet 65 580 145 2
220 02:07:02 02:06:21 George Irwin Cambs Triathlon Club M Senior Male 875 146 55
221 02:07:04 02:06:21 Lyndi Wiltshire F Female Vet 50 581 75 4
222 02:07:14 02:06:19 David Irwin M Male Vet 55 762 147 9
223 02:07:18 02:06:37 Susan Statham F Female Vet 40 544 76 18
224 02:07:20 02:06:46 Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners Barnsley F Female Vet 35 558 77 13
225 02:07:30 02:07:16 Carol Astbury Uttoxeter Road Runners F Female Vet 55 529 78 3
226 02:07:56 02:07:28 Rob Marron M Senior Male 750 148 56
227 02:07:56 02:06:49 Tracy Rawnsley Kingstone Runners Barnsley F Female Vet 50 524 79 5
228 02:07:57 02:07:29 Jo Severn Derbyshire Dynamos F Female Vet 35 732 80 14
229 02:08:28 02:08:10 Rachael Edwards Washlands Women Runners F Female Vet 35 576 81 15
230 02:08:43 02:08:21 Katie Wilkins F Female Vet 35 851 82 16
231 02:08:44 02:08:24 Sabrina Pace-Humphreys F Female Vet 40 857 83 19
232 02:08:44 02:07:34 Ryan Sault M Senior Male 677 149 57
233 02:08:45 02:07:34 Martyn Dolman M Male Vet 45 607 150 36
234 02:09:03 02:08:23 Jacquelyn Rollings Rugeley Runners F Female Vet 55 439 84 4
235 02:09:07 02:08:26 Edward Small Wolverhampton and Bilston M Male Vet 40 673 151 27
236 02:09:08 02:08:02 Adam Barber M Senior Male 829 152 58
237 02:09:12 02:08:49 Sarah Millican Derby Tri Club F Female Vet 40 720 85 20
238 02:09:14 02:08:34 Jamie Cassidy Stone Master Marathoners F Female Vet 40 541 86 21
239 02:09:14 02:08:35 Clare Irving Stone Master Marathoners F Female Vet 40 753 87 22
240 02:09:54 02:09:18 Anji Andrews Gateshead Harriers F Female Vet 35 871 88 17
241 02:10:25 02:10:04 Robert Davies M Male Vet 60 690 153 2
242 02:11:00 02:10:44 Fiona Rowe Team Derby Runner F Female Vet 40 566 89 23
243 02:11:02 02:10:13 Claire Marlow F Senior Female 737 90 28
244 02:11:12 02:09:51 Jordan Gregory M Senior Male 773 154 59
245 02:11:57 02:11:47 Ian Shedley Daventry Road Runners M Male Vet 60 595 155 3
246 02:12:34 02:11:39 Peter Teige M Male Vet 65 664 156 3
247 02:12:47 02:12:33 Jo Butler Hatton Darts F Female Vet 50 781 91 6
248 02:12:59 02:12:44 Jacqui Mann Mickleover Running Club F Female Vet 45 539 92 13
249 02:13:02 02:12:31 Katie Horkan F Senior Female 818 93 29
250 02:13:04 02:12:42 Jan Mccabe F Female Vet 50 725 94 7
251 02:13:06 02:12:48 Alison Benstead Washlands Women Runners F Female Vet 35 575 95 18
252 02:13:08 02:12:15 Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District AC F Senior Female 751 96 30
253 02:13:11 02:12:04 Stephen Jones M Male Vet 55 617 157 10
254 02:13:51 02:13:03 Mick Conlon Team Derby Runner M Male Vet 50 836 158 19
255 02:14:00 02:13:50 Pete Holmes Beeston AC M Male Vet 50 556 159 20
256 02:14:00 02:13:50 Mandy Holmes Beeston AC F Female Vet 50 557 97 8
257 02:14:01 02:12:58 Daniel Wilkinson M Male Vet 40 543 160 28
258 02:14:07 02:13:13 Anna Crawley Ilford AC F Senior Female 849 98 31
259 02:14:35 02:13:57 Emma Keeton F Senior Female 620 99 32
260 02:15:26 02:15:03 Andrew Callaghan M Male Vet 60 674 161 4
261 02:15:31 02:15:21 Anne Green Jelly Legs F Female Vet 55 530 100 5
262 02:15:34 02:14:35 Phillip Hibbert M Male Vet 40 569 162 29
263 02:15:34 02:14:53 Rebecca Painting F Female Vet 35 800 101 19
264 02:15:49 02:15:36 Andrew Bennett Hatton Darts M Male Vet 50 787 163 21
265 02:15:59 02:15:35 Stephanie Callaghan F Senior Female 675 102 33
266 02:16:17 02:15:08 Carly Stevenson F Senior Female 823 103 34
267 02:16:41 02:16:08 Jack Davidson M Senior Male 712 164 60
268 02:16:46 02:15:39 Amelia Beaver F Senior Female 698 104 35
269 02:17:09 02:16:21 Deborah Canton F Female Vet 50 40 105 9
270 02:17:18 02:17:05 Maggie Braley F Female Vet 45 708 106 14
271 02:17:22 02:17:12 Darren Green M Male Vet 50 531 165 22
272 02:17:26 02:16:59 Debs Clarke Newcastle (Staffs)Triathalon Club F Female Vet 45 842 107 15
273 02:17:39 02:17:05 Greg Wilson-Pyle M Senior Male 663 166 61
274 02:18:02 02:16:47 Emma Thompson Derby Tri Club F Female Vet 40 766 108 24
275 02:19:14 02:18:15 Fiona Leatham Whitchurch Whippets F Female Vet 45 621 109 16
276 02:19:43 02:18:55 Mandy Barrington Penarth and Dinas Runners F Female Vet 50 866 110 10
277 02:20:06 02:19:13 Angie Cooke F Female Vet 50 570 111 11
278 02:20:39 02:19:58 Alison Higgins F Female Vet 50 526 112 12
279 02:20:41 02:19:50 Claire Broughton Ivanhoe Runners F Senior Female 701 113 36
280 02:21:05 02:20:13 Sarah Kelly Ivanhoe Runners F Senior Female 702 114 37
281 02:21:08 02:20:54 Heather Rimmer F Senior Female 640 115 38
282 02:21:13 02:20:28 Jennifer Pincock F Senior Female 837 116 39
283 02:21:27 02:20:33 Julie Riggall Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 35 627 117 20
284 02:21:51 02:21:17 John Exley Kingstone Runners Barnsley M Male Vet 50 555 167 23
285 02:22:24 02:21:58 Kat Paricos F Senior Female 689 118 40
286 02:23:00 02:22:12 Lorna Davenport F Female Vet 45 700 119 17
287 02:23:00 02:22:12 Miranda Attwater Horsham Joggers F Female Vet 45 686 120 18
288 02:23:27 02:23:13 Ian Spittlehouse M Male Vet 50 719 168 24
289 02:24:17 02:23:35 Fay Atkinson F Female Vet 65 532 121 1
290 02:24:25 02:23:50 Katherine Sambrooks Steel City Striders RC F Senior Female 758 122 41
291 02:24:36 02:23:48 Dawn Holloway Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 50 568 123 13
292 02:25:07 02:24:38 Elizabeth Roberts F Female Vet 40 590 124 25
293 02:25:11 02:24:18 Kelly Whitehead F Female Vet 35 615 125 21
294 02:25:13 02:24:06 Sally Jones F Female Vet 45 618 126 19
295 02:25:41 02:24:41 Louise Benton F Senior Female 521 127 42
296 02:26:35 02:25:50 Jo Henstock F Senior Female 820 128 43
297 02:26:51 02:26:02 Sally Pulfer Long Eaton Running Club F Female Vet 50 736 129 14
298 02:27:23 02:26:36 Scott Millington M Male Vet 45 425 169 37
299 02:28:55 02:27:45 Tom Watts M Senior Male 785 170 62
300 02:29:04 02:27:47 Josephine Abbott F Female Vet 55 546 130 6
301 02:29:04 02:27:48 sarah waldron Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 45 547 131 20
302 02:32:03 02:31:49 Gareth Simpson M Male Vet 40 565 171 30
303 02:32:40 02:31:19 Tracy Fisher F Female Vet 35 730 132 22
304 02:32:56 02:31:34 Cassandra Avid Derbyshire Dynamos F Senior Female 208 133 44
305 02:33:23 02:32:27 Ian Schofield Derwent Runners M Male Vet 40 680 172 31
306 02:35:00 02:34:04 Nicola Stott Victory AC F Female Vet 50 243 134 15
307 02:35:06 02:34:33 Rachel Matthews F Female Vet 45 337 135 21
308 02:36:24 02:35:31 Jane Stubbs Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 50 611 136 16
309 02:36:51 02:35:55 Tess Warburton F Female Vet 35 540 137 23
310 02:37:21 02:36:30 Siobhan Hardy F Senior Female 571 138 45
311 02:40:34 02:39:12 Amanda Rawlings Derbyshire Dynamos F Female Vet 45 885 139 22
312 02:41:01 02:40:25 Emma Tink F Female Vet 40 772 140 26
313 02:41:19 02:40:26 Dawn Nadin Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 35 605 141 24
314 02:42:08 02:41:10 Judy Rawson F Female Vet 40 567 142 27
315 02:42:32 02:41:16 judith richardson F Female Vet 50 548 143 17
316 02:43:34 02:43:23 Danielle Hylton F Senior Female 596 144 46
317 02:43:50 02:43:00 Jennifer Hill F Female Vet 40 519 145 28
318 02:43:58 02:43:03 Jo Frearson-Smith Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 50 610 146 18
319 02:45:11 02:43:54 Mav Vallance Notts Women's Runners F Female Vet 55 563 147 7
320 02:47:01 02:46:19 Marie Jackson Derwent Runners F Female Vet 35 597 148 25
321 02:54:29 02:53:26 Abi Knowles F Senior Female 518 149 47
322 02:58:43 02:57:25 Kathryn Powell F Senior Female 793 150 48
323 02:59:29 02:59:07 Chris Benton Trail Running Association M Male Vet 60 572 173 5
324 03:01:11 02:59:48 Jacqueline Hutchinson F Female Vet 45 816 151 23
325 03:01:11 02:59:48 Claire Bunting Danum Harriers F Female Vet 40 815 152 29
326 03:06:01 03:05:15 Nicola Chambers Massey Ferguson Rc F Female Vet 45 835 153 24
327 03:20:10 03:18:52 Rachel Lloyd F Female Vet 35 792 154 26