ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Sherwood Pines Half Marathon & 10k 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:38:28 00:38:27 ROBERT EATON Male MSEN 1292 1 1
2 00:39:30 00:39:30 STEPHEN ASHMORE HEANOR RUNNING CLUB Male MV40 1244 2 1
3 00:40:14 00:40:13 ANDREW BOSTOCK Male MV40 1224 3 2
4 00:41:05 00:40:58 DEC NATTRASS Male MSEN 1182 4 2
5 00:41:22 00:41:15 ADAM HAWKINS RACE HUB Male MV45 1189 5 1
6 00:41:23 00:41:18 ALEX FOUNTAIN OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS Male MSEN 1102 6 3
7 00:42:54 00:42:53 GREG DUNN Male MSEN 1076 7 4
8 00:43:29 00:43:20 JOE DAVEY Male MSEN 1206 8 5
9 00:44:09 00:44:08 CONRAD WATSON MANSFIELD HARRIERS Male MV55 1342 9 1
10 00:44:16 00:44:09 CRAIG SEATON Male MSEN 1178 10 6
11 00:44:49 00:44:35 ANDREW JOYCE Male MV40 1209 11 3
12 00:45:09 00:44:42 LUKE TAYLOR Male MV40 1259 12 4
13 00:45:56 00:45:51 COURTNEY WRIGHT Male MSEN 1061 13 7
14 00:46:40 00:46:13 NATALIE KENNEDY Female FV40 1198 1 1
15 00:47:00 00:46:53 PIERS PEARSON Male MSEN 1243 14 8
16 00:47:06 00:47:04 GED FORSTER LONELY GOAT RC Male MV60 1309 15 1
17 00:47:15 00:46:48 CRAIG REAST Male MV40 1151 16 5
18 00:47:17 00:46:53 ROB PRITCHETT Male MV45 1125 17 2
19 00:47:32 00:47:22 AMBER CAMM Female FSEN 1033 2 1
20 00:47:55 00:46:52 ADAM DENOVAN Male MSEN 1073 18 9
21 00:47:57 00:47:35 TIM BOORMAN Male MV50 1135 19 1
22 00:48:00 00:47:53 CHRIS SHAW Male MV60 1252 20 2
23 00:48:19 00:48:11 MIME SPENCER Male MV40 1194 21 6
24 00:48:23 00:48:12 DARREN MEAD NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male MV45 1257 22 3
25 00:48:49 00:48:45 FIONA USHER LINCOLN AND DISTRICT Female FV55 1227 3 1
26 00:48:57 00:48:52 DANIEL HARRIS Male MSEN 1084 23 10
27 00:49:15 00:48:46 KWAN NOK LAU Male MSEN 1037 24 11
28 00:49:32 00:48:59 JAMES FIRMAN Male MSEN 1226 25 12
29 00:49:39 00:49:16 DAVID NUTTALL ROTHERHAM HARRIERS Male MV60 1245 26 3
30 00:49:47 00:49:38 ANDREW TROMANS Male MV40 1270 27 7
31 00:49:55 00:49:37 GARY ATKINSON GAINSBOROUGH & MORTON STRIDERS Male MV45 1340 28 4
32 00:49:58 00:49:53 DAVID PIERCE KIMBERLEY & DISTRICT STRIDERS Male MV40 1341 29 8
33 00:50:43 00:49:55 REBECCA WHITTLESTON Female FSEN 1110 4 2
34 00:50:52 00:49:37 DANIEL LANGLEY Male MSEN 1091 30 13
35 00:51:03 00:50:09 RICHARD WENDT Male MV40 1211 31 9
36 00:51:05 00:50:11 HANNAH WENDT Female FSEN 1210 5 3
37 00:51:07 00:50:34 BEN TOMKINSON Male MSEN 1144 32 14
38 00:51:17 00:51:11 JESS BUTLER Female FSEN 1339 6 4
39 00:51:17 00:51:11 DAVID BUTLER Male MSEN 1130 33 15
40 00:51:18 00:50:41 IAN COLES Male MSEN 1186 34 16
41 00:51:56 00:50:56 CARLY JACKSON Female FSEN 1323 7 5
42 00:52:23 00:51:06 STEPHEN HODGES Male MV50 1350 35 2
43 00:52:30 00:52:28 SUZANNE PELL Female FV55 1234 8 2
44 00:52:36 00:52:22 ANN HOLT Female FV40 1290 9 2
45 00:52:39 00:52:14 LISA PASK Female FV50 1266 10 1
46 00:52:51 00:51:18 CARL MILLS Male MV40 1294 36 10
47 00:52:52 00:51:47 JAKE RICHARDSON Male MSEN 1343 37 17
48 00:52:54 00:51:20 LENNY RIGGANS Male MSEN 1276 38 18
49 00:53:23 00:52:17 IAN HORSEWELL LONELY GOAT RC Male MV40 1183 39 11
50 00:53:34 00:53:00 DOMINIC LITTLE Male MSEN 1324 40 19
51 00:53:41 00:53:21 STEPHEN HOLT Male MV45 1024 41 5
52 00:53:54 00:52:41 BEN JENKINS Male MSEN 1167 42 20
53 00:54:01 00:52:42 RYAN COWEN Male MSEN 1192 43 21
54 00:54:14 00:52:37 TOBY CROFT Male MV40 1316 44 12
55 00:54:30 00:53:37 LYNSEY NORRIS Female FV35 1219 11 1
56 00:54:35 00:53:32 JAKE HARGREAVES Male MSEN 1046 45 22
57 00:54:47 00:53:10 TOM CLAYTON Male MV45 1315 46 6
58 00:54:52 00:54:44 STEPHEN DOBBS UK NET RUNNERS Male MV60 1271 47 4
59 00:55:31 00:55:12 ELLIY WILLIAMS Female FSEN 1104 12 6
60 00:55:34 00:54:19 JULIE BIRTLES Female FV55 1159 13 4
61 00:55:34 00:54:20 SARAH SANDERSON DRONFIELD RUNNING CLUB Female FV50 1158 14 2
62 00:55:36 00:55:05 PAUL CHAMLEY Male MV45 1308 48 7
63 00:55:51 00:55:11 NICOLA LINE Female FV45 1253 15 1
64 00:55:56 00:55:07 DANIEL WILKINSON Male MV45 1164 49 8
65 00:56:15 00:54:32 ZOE OLDFIELD Female FV40 1351 16 3
66 00:56:28 00:55:25 JAMES CROOKES Male MSEN 1093 50 23
67 00:56:38 00:56:15 CHRIS LACEY Male MSEN 1205 51 24
68 00:56:44 00:56:10 MATTHEW ROWSON Male MV40 1330 52 13
69 00:56:46 00:56:34 DAVID BOTTOMLEY Male MV60 1203 53 5
70 00:56:58 00:55:05 JAMES COLE WINGERWORTH WOBBLERS Male MSEN 1195 54 25
71 00:57:00 00:56:17 STEPH BENTALL Female FSEN 1345 17 7
72 00:57:12 00:56:25 JON FRENCH Male MV45 1258 55 9
73 00:57:15 00:56:34 VIKKI NEWTON Female FSEN 1280 18 8
74 00:57:16 00:56:18 CHERRY MOORE Female FSEN 1207 19 9
75 00:57:21 00:56:22 ROY JACKSON Male MSEN 407 56 26
76 00:57:26 00:56:44 PAUL SULLIVAN Male MV45 1241 57 10
77 00:57:32 00:56:44 EMMA HARVEY Female FV50 1239 20 3
78 00:57:43 00:57:26 SEAN MORGAN NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male MV50 1020 58 3
79 00:57:45 00:57:27 LEANDA RODDIS NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Female FV50 1019 21 4
80 00:57:48 00:56:47 BEN HAYNES Male MSEN 1022 59 27
81 00:58:18 00:57:41 JESSICA COOPER Female FSEN 102 22 10
82 00:58:31 00:58:04 SHEILA EMERY NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV55 1190 23 5
83 00:58:40 00:56:52 PAUL SCRAGG Male MV50 1082 60 4
84 00:58:41 00:56:52 RACHEL SCRAGG Female FV45 1083 24 2
85 00:58:49 00:57:58 PHILIPPE BRUNE Male MV55 1201 61 2
86 00:59:17 00:57:03 MARTIN TAYLOR-BEEBY STILTON STRIDERS Male MV50 1002 62 5
87 00:59:19 00:58:47 AMELIE LACASSE Female FV35 1128 25 2
88 00:59:21 00:57:35 SARAH JOHNSON SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC Female FV35 1347 26 3
89 00:59:41 00:59:41 FLORA REES Female FSEN 1043 27 11
90 00:59:52 00:58:04 AMY MOORE Female FV40 1142 28 4
91 01:00:16 00:59:34 JASMINE CABOURN Female FSEN 1066 29 12
92 01:00:22 01:00:08 EIRA BYRNE Female FV40 1127 30 5
93 01:00:22 01:00:08 EMMA CHAPMAN Female FV35 1126 31 4
94 01:00:27 00:59:15 STEPHEN BURNLEY BARNSLEY HARRIERS Male MV50 1047 63 6
95 01:00:28 00:59:51 ZARA JONES Female FV35 1017 32 5
96 01:00:34 00:59:21 AMY MAY Female FV35 1313 33 6
97 01:00:48 01:00:25 ADRIAN GARNER Male MV55 1220 64 3
98 01:00:55 01:00:01 JONATHAN STEVENS LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB Male MSEN 1327 65 28
99 01:00:59 00:58:44 CARL TAYLOR-BEEBY Male MV50 1172 66 7
100 01:01:02 01:00:21 BILL LINE Male MV65 1254 67 1
101 01:01:09 00:59:58 CHRISTOPHER HALL Male MV50 1237 68 8
102 01:01:10 01:00:39 JASMIN OXLADE Female FSEN 1170 34 13
103 01:01:20 01:00:07 RACHEL SKEEMER Female FV35 1117 35 7
104 01:01:30 01:00:42 OLIVIA MASSEY Female FSEN 1137 36 14
105 01:01:33 01:00:45 LESLEY BOORMAN Female FV40 1136 37 6
106 01:01:57 01:01:13 NARINDER BHATOA-GRANVILLE Female FV40 1063 38 7
107 01:02:09 01:01:01 PAUL SMITH NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB Male MV70 1193 69 1
108 01:02:10 01:01:28 CLAIRE RAWBONE SPA STRIDERS Female FV55 1242 39 6
109 01:02:11 01:00:51 JACKI JOHNSON Female FV40 1169 40 8
110 01:02:12 01:01:23 JON BANCROFT Male MV40 1352 70 14
111 01:02:14 01:01:22 JOE WILSON Male MSEN 1215 71 29
112 01:02:16 00:58:08 BEN CHAPMAN Male MV45 1199 72 11
113 01:02:19 01:01:36 ANDY DUNN Male MSEN 108 73 30
114 01:02:21 01:01:53 KAREN MORGAN Female FV45 1187 41 3
115 01:02:21 01:01:29 ANNE WILSON NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV50 1321 42 5
116 01:02:21 01:00:55 NICOLA SMALLEY Female FV45 1288 43 4
117 01:02:27 01:02:08 CLAIRE SALANYK Female FV35 1322 44 8
118 01:02:27 01:01:47 NATALIE HICKINBOTTOM Female FV35 1208 45 9
119 01:02:29 01:01:11 KEVIN RAVEN Male MV45 1181 74 12
120 01:02:29 01:01:11 OWEN ELLIS Male MSEN 1311 75 31
121 01:02:35 01:02:01 DEREK STEWART Male MV70 1146 76 2
122 01:02:41 01:01:10 KAY BROAD Female FV40 1054 46 9
123 01:02:42 01:01:11 ANDREW BROAD Male MSEN 195 77 32
124 01:02:42 01:01:39 ZUZANA SCATTERGOOD Female FV35 1231 47 10
125 01:02:54 01:01:49 ANGELA BURLEY NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV65 1249 48 1
126 01:02:59 01:02:29 CHAK NAM CHAN Male MSEN 1038 78 33
127 01:03:03 01:02:09 SARAH KIRBY Female FV35 1004 49 11
128 01:03:07 01:01:47 JACKIE CASTERTON Female FV45 1015 50 5
129 01:03:14 01:02:54 MEG SENIOR Female FSEN 1059 51 15
130 01:03:15 01:02:55 FAYE DRAPER Female FSEN 1060 52 16
131 01:03:30 01:03:08 LISA WHITFIELD Female FV50 1098 53 6
132 01:03:42 01:02:21 KERRY FRISKNEY Female FV35 1016 54 12
133 01:03:42 01:01:55 EMMA COUCH Female FV35 1154 55 13
134 01:03:51 01:03:31 ANNA DUNN Female FSEN 1077 56 17
135 01:03:53 01:03:33 LYDIA ISON Female FSEN 1119 57 18
136 01:03:53 01:02:51 CONOR ANSTEY Male MSEN 1045 79 34
137 01:03:55 01:03:02 EMMA HOPKINSON GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female FSEN 303 58 19
138 01:03:58 01:02:21 JEANETTE BALL Female FV45 1065 59 6
139 01:04:05 01:02:50 JAMES BIRTLES Male MSEN 1013 80 35
140 01:04:08 01:02:47 MICHAEL DOVE Male MV55 1050 81 4
141 01:04:12 01:03:55 JEREMY WILLIAMS Male MV55 1103 82 5
142 01:04:20 01:02:33 BAZ WHITEHEAD SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC Male MV40 1348 83 15
143 01:04:22 01:03:44 JEANINE HALL Female FV55 1185 60 7
144 01:04:28 01:03:46 STEPHEN GURD NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male MV55 1165 84 6
145 01:04:32 01:03:30 AMANDA HOCKEY Female FV50 1052 61 7
146 01:04:33 01:03:31 JILLIAN PATTON Female FV45 1051 62 7
147 01:04:58 01:04:07 MICHAEL HUBBARD Male MV60 1202 85 6
148 01:05:12 01:04:12 SARAH COOK Female FV40 1281 63 10
149 01:05:33 01:04:24 JULIA LOCK Female FV40 1162 64 11
150 01:05:33 01:04:24 CATH HARE NOTFAST RC Female FV40 1163 65 12
151 01:05:36 01:05:02 ANNIE SAVAGE Female FSEN 1156 66 20
152 01:05:36 01:05:22 GADAH AGEL Female FV40 1286 67 13
153 01:05:39 01:03:54 HANNAH BROADHURST Female FSEN 1072 68 21
154 01:06:00 01:05:36 SALLY SMITH SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB Female FV65 1240 69 2
155 01:06:00 01:05:02 AIMEE JARVIS Female FSEN 1336 70 22
156 01:06:01 01:05:00 JOANNE FLEAY Female FV40 1277 71 14
157 01:06:03 01:04:11 SHARON FIDLER Female FV45 1334 72 8
158 01:06:09 01:04:19 SOPHIE STANWAY Female FSEN 1197 73 23
159 01:06:11 01:05:53 NIKKI WILLIAMS Female FV55 1105 74 8
160 01:06:11 01:05:52 ESTHER HAMER Female FSEN 1097 75 24
161 01:06:14 01:02:06 FLORENCE BILL Female FV35 1200 76 14
162 01:06:31 01:05:20 RACHEL JOKHI Female FV45 1297 77 9
163 01:06:32 01:05:21 STEVE PARKER Male MV70 1293 86 3
164 01:06:39 01:05:06 STEVEN CHAPMAN Male MV45 1278 87 13
165 01:06:48 01:05:38 VICKI BARRY Female FV35 1344 78 15
166 01:06:59 01:05:34 MARGARET THOMPSON Female FSEN 225 79 25
167 01:07:01 01:06:16 JANE REID Female FV45 1273 80 10
168 01:07:12 01:06:31 KEVIN QUIGLEY Male MV55 1287 88 7
169 01:07:24 01:06:00 LAURA LOWE Female FSEN 1312 81 26
170 01:07:27 01:06:07 RACHEL TAIT Female FSEN 1349 82 27
171 01:07:30 01:06:07 SARAH SCARBRO Female FV45 1333 83 11
172 01:07:39 01:06:30 JAKKI SIMMONS MATLOCK AC Female FV45 1346 84 12
173 01:07:39 01:06:30 CAROL SMITH DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS Female FV45 1248 85 13
174 01:07:50 01:07:05 PAUL SMITH Male MV55 1318 89 8
175 01:08:12 01:07:36 TINA OCONNELL Female FV60 1325 86 1
176 01:08:46 01:07:30 DAWN THOMPSON Female FV40 1014 87 15
177 01:09:03 01:07:13 LIS WRIGHT Female FSEN 1196 88 28
178 01:09:22 01:07:45 MARK BALL Male MV45 1064 90 14
179 01:09:33 01:07:46 NICOLA TOLLIDAY Female FV45 1153 89 14
180 01:09:56 01:08:32 RACHEL HOCKNEY Female FSEN 1191 90 29
181 01:09:59 01:09:41 MARIA HALL FORDY RUNS Female FV35 1069 91 16
182 01:10:00 01:09:42 JENNIFER MCNICHOLAS Female FV35 1081 92 17
183 01:10:08 01:08:17 KIMBERLEY WHYSALL Female FV40 1228 93 16
184 01:10:08 01:08:17 SAMANTHA HARRISON Female FV40 1120 94 17
185 01:10:10 01:09:52 SOPHIE TOMLINSON Female FSEN 1057 95 30
186 01:10:24 01:09:22 GEORGIA ELBA-PORTER Female FSEN 1338 96 31
187 01:10:24 01:09:22 NICOLE LAWRENCE Female FSEN 1337 97 32
188 01:10:28 01:09:39 CLAIRE BALE Female FV40 1353 98 18
189 01:10:33 01:09:48 WILL ROBERTS Male MV65 1329 91 2
190 01:10:39 01:09:51 TRACEY COATES Female FV55 1035 99 9
191 01:11:02 01:10:24 SARAH PRITCHETT Female FSEN 1123 100 33
192 01:11:07 01:08:22 EMMA WARD Female FSEN 1230 101 34
193 01:11:07 01:08:22 LEXCIE RICHARDS Female FSEN 242 102 35
194 01:11:22 01:10:52 WING SZE WONG Female FV35 1036 103 18
195 01:11:24 01:10:29 DIANE WENDT Female FV40 1214 104 19
196 01:11:26 01:10:27 VICTORIA GILPIN Female FSEN 1090 105 36
197 01:11:26 01:10:27 MEGAN WILSON Female FSEN 1089 106 37
198 01:11:56 01:10:08 MICHELLE EUDALL Female FV45 1235 107 15
199 01:11:57 01:10:08 HELEN CURTIS Female FV40 1236 108 20
200 01:12:12 01:10:42 LORRAINE LANGLEY Female FV45 1092 109 16
201 01:12:24 01:10:51 KATIE WYLIE Female FSEN 1218 110 38
202 01:12:25 01:10:51 JAMES WYLIE Male MSEN 1217 92 36
203 01:12:27 01:10:44 CRAIG EDLEY Male MV45 1031 93 15
204 01:12:38 01:10:55 NICOLA EDLEY Female FV50 1034 111 8
205 01:12:47 01:11:50 KEELEY MOORE Female FV35 1314 112 19
206 01:12:54 01:11:26 CHARLOTTE LEE ASTON CHASERS Female FV35 1216 113 20
207 01:12:54 01:11:26 ALISON COLQUHOUN Female FV35 1101 114 21
208 01:13:07 01:12:08 CHERYL WILLIAMS Female FV35 1204 115 22
209 01:13:27 01:12:00 KATHERINE KNIGHT ASTON CHASERS Female FV50 1096 116 9
210 01:13:29 01:11:31 JACK BRAITHWAITE Male MSEN 147 94 37
211 01:13:29 01:11:31 GEORGIA LEE Female FSEN 146 117 39
212 01:14:17 01:12:32 HELEN GANNAWAY Female FV50 1298 118 10
213 01:14:18 01:12:32 ALISON CONLON Female FV50 1302 119 11
214 01:14:25 01:13:17 ANGELA MORLEY Female FV40 1161 120 21
215 01:14:26 01:13:18 MELANIE WRIGHT Female FV45 1166 121 17
216 01:14:57 01:14:38 ALISON DENHOLM Female FV45 1114 122 18
217 01:15:07 01:13:20 DALE ENDICOTT-HOWSON Male MSEN 1079 95 38
218 01:15:17 01:13:24 JULIE SKIDMORE TICKHILL RUNNING AND ATHLETIC CLUB Female FV55 1111 123 10
219 01:15:33 01:15:16 VERITY MCVEY Female FSEN 1056 124 40
220 01:15:41 01:15:01 ANGELA ARCHER CLUMBER PARK RUNNERS Female FV70 1260 125 1
221 01:15:44 01:14:48 MARK HENDERSON Male MV45 1238 96 16
222 01:16:01 01:14:10 KAYLEY CHAPMAN Female FV35 1070 126 23
223 01:16:53 01:15:59 JESSICA BURTON Female FSEN 1133 127 41
224 01:16:53 01:16:01 KAREN ANDREWS Female FV40 1222 128 22
225 01:16:53 01:16:00 MHAIRI ROBERTSON Female FV35 1221 129 24
226 01:17:10 01:15:46 CHLOE HODDS Female FSEN 1139 130 42
227 01:17:10 01:15:26 EMMA GREGORY Female FV40 1331 131 23
228 01:17:17 01:16:31 LIAM CHILLMAN Male MSEN 95 97 39
229 01:17:30 01:16:03 GAIL REID BRADGATE BELLES Female FV45 1285 132 19
230 01:17:30 01:16:04 ELEANOR LLOYD JONES Female FV55 1289 133 11
231 01:17:52 01:16:55 SHARON WILLIAMS Female FV50 1179 134 12
232 01:17:56 01:16:43 KATIE CAVE Female FV35 1116 135 25
233 01:18:26 01:17:53 MARION STEWART Female FV70 1147 136 2
234 01:18:38 01:17:25 CLAIRE HAWKINS Female FV55 1109 137 12
235 01:19:00 01:18:03 KAREN SPINKS Female FV55 1180 138 13
236 01:19:02 01:17:10 SUSAN SCOTT Female FV60 1113 139 2
237 01:19:26 01:18:18 JEMMA WALLACE Female FV35 1174 140 26
238 01:19:26 01:18:19 DANIEL WALLACE Male MSEN 1173 98 40
239 01:20:03 01:19:52 JOANNE DAVEY Female FSEN 403 141 43
240 01:20:38 01:20:12 ZOE MASON Female FV45 1150 142 20
241 01:22:12 01:20:28 ANDREA FERN Female FV60 1251 143 3
242 01:22:13 01:20:30 CAROLYN PHILLIPS Female FV50 1261 144 13
243 01:22:13 01:20:29 HARRIET FERN Female FSEN 1012 145 44
244 01:22:45 01:21:06 TREVOR TOWNSEND Male MV60 1255 99 7
245 01:24:11 01:22:15 SAMANTHA COOLING Female FSEN 1041 146 45
246 01:25:15 01:23:35 LESLEY SMALLEY Female FV55 1094 147 14
247 01:27:09 01:25:29 CAROLYN MURPHY Female FV55 1118 148 15
248 01:30:20 01:28:21 CLIVE LA COURT Male MV55 1145 100 9
249 01:31:21 01:31:08 AMY MCGILL Female FV40 1042 149 24
250 01:33:59 01:33:17 BRIAN SIMPSON Male MV45 1229 101 17
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:23:42 01:23:37 PAUL ANDERSON Male MV40 341 1 1
2 01:25:05 01:25:04 STEPHEN HNATYSZYN Male MV50 196 2 1
3 01:25:24 01:25:21 MARTIN HUNT FORMULA ONE CIRCUIT CREW Male MSEN 76 3 1
4 01:25:42 01:25:39 PHILIP RIDDLESTON WATFORD HARRIERS Male MSEN 394 4 2
5 01:26:09 01:26:06 EMILY SMITH BARROW RUNNERS Female FSEN 287 1 1
6 01:27:54 01:27:52 AARON HILL GAINSBOROUGH & MORTON STRIDERS Male MSEN 299 5 3
7 01:28:01 01:28:00 BIRTIE WEST MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB Male MSEN 153 6 4
8 01:28:13 01:28:09 PAUL CLARK Male MV45 212 7 1
9 01:28:27 01:28:04 NEIL KENNEDY Male MV45 256 8 2
10 01:30:46 01:30:45 CHRIS PAYNE SCUNTHORPE HARRIERS Male MV50 308 9 2
11 01:30:47 01:30:45 PHILIP MORRIS CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS Male MSEN 365 10 5
12 01:31:07 01:30:59 STEVEN PETERS VEGAN RUNNERS UK Male MV40 415 11 2
13 01:31:12 01:31:11 CARLO CATALANO SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC Male MV55 188 12 1
14 01:31:43 01:31:23 HENRY BRADY WORKSOP HARRIERS Male MSEN 452 13 6
15 01:34:00 01:33:59 NICK BROWN Male MV40 413 14 3
16 01:34:38 01:34:35 LUKE COPESTAKE Male MSEN 49 15 7
17 01:34:48 01:34:36 JOSEPH POGSON NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male MSEN 38 16 8
18 01:35:39 01:34:18 STUART ATKINSON Male MSEN 297 17 9
19 01:37:32 01:37:25 STEPHEN RUNDELL Male MV60 429 18 1
20 01:37:34 01:37:22 IAN CALLAGHAN Male MV45 34 19 3
21 01:37:37 01:37:26 MATT CLARRY Male MV40 461 20 4
22 01:37:38 01:37:34 RORY KING Male MV45 428 21 4
23 01:40:50 01:40:46 IGOR KORBA Male MSEN 383 22 10
24 01:40:53 01:40:43 EDWARD WILLIAMS Male MSEN 431 23 11
25 01:41:41 01:41:35 JONATHAN DENT BARROW RUNNERS Male MSEN 181 24 12
26 01:42:13 01:42:06 SARAH HILL RIPLEY RC Female FV45 273 2 1
27 01:42:17 01:41:48 PHILIP WOOLGAR Male MV50 201 25 3
28 01:42:28 01:42:22 ANTHONY KNIGHTON Male MSEN 104 26 13
29 01:42:34 01:42:26 LUKE HUTCHINSON Male MSEN 274 27 14
30 01:42:36 01:42:06 CHRIS ARCHER Male MV50 295 28 4
31 01:42:44 01:42:24 CHRIS JOHNSON Male MV40 318 29 5
32 01:42:51 01:42:41 THOMAS SMITH Male MSEN 335 30 15
33 01:42:52 01:42:45 CAROLYN WINTER Female FV40 370 3 1
34 01:42:58 01:42:37 HANNAH MILLER Female FSEN 453 4 2
35 01:43:22 01:43:17 MARIANNE BEDFORD Female FV45 12 5 2
36 01:43:37 01:43:29 TOM PROCTER Male MSEN 229 31 16
37 01:43:41 01:43:18 DEBORAH PHELPS Female FV40 218 6 2
38 01:44:14 01:43:49 DAVE BURTON SLEAFORD STRIDERS Male MV55 386 32 2
39 01:44:53 01:44:39 GREG MCENANEY Male MSEN 426 33 17
40 01:45:02 01:44:46 CHRISTOPHER SHAW SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC Male MSEN 398 34 18
41 01:45:08 01:44:55 GAIL PARKER Female FV60 373 7 1
42 01:45:50 01:44:44 DAVE GUY Male MSEN 257 35 19
43 01:46:12 01:46:06 JONATHAN LAMLEY Male MV45 325 36 5
44 01:46:29 01:46:13 ANDREW MORGAN VEGAN RUNNERS UK Male MV50 339 37 5
45 01:46:37 01:46:30 JOSH SHOOTER Male MSEN 105 38 20
46 01:46:40 01:46:40 KIRSTY JOHNSON Female FV40 54 8 3
47 01:47:19 01:47:15 GILLIAN PRYOR THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLUB Female FV45 300 9 3
48 01:47:20 01:47:16 HELEN STOUT EREWASH VALLEY RC Female FV50 29 10 1
49 01:47:30 01:47:24 ALAN SNELL Male MV40 302 39 6
50 01:47:49 01:47:23 ROBERT PASK Male MV55 24 40 3
51 01:48:01 01:47:58 KAMIL BEBNISTA Male MSEN 382 41 21
52 01:48:29 01:48:08 ADRIAN WILSON Male MV50 392 42 6
53 01:48:35 01:48:12 DAN MCCORMACK Male MV40 208 43 7
54 01:48:42 01:48:39 DES RYAN STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC Male MV55 454 44 4
55 01:48:52 01:48:37 JAYNE HOLGATE Female FSEN 298 11 3
56 01:48:53 01:48:50 TOM HESKETH Male MSEN 464 45 22
57 01:49:01 01:48:20 GREGORY BAILEY Male MV55 402 46 5
58 01:49:22 01:48:56 ANDY HUDSON Male MV45 352 47 6
59 01:49:26 01:48:55 HENRY STARKEY Male MV45 441 48 7
60 01:49:38 01:47:58 KEV HOLLINGSWORTH Male MV40 438 49 8
61 01:49:55 01:48:28 DUDLEY SIMPSON Male MSEN 239 50 23
62 01:49:59 01:47:38 RICHARD HARDWICK MORLEY Male MV40 378 51 9
63 01:50:07 01:49:54 MIRANDA CLAYTON Female FV40 338 12 4
64 01:50:29 01:49:10 ADRIAN OLIK Male MV45 420 52 8
65 01:50:35 01:49:41 ROLAN SCHREIBER YORKSHIRE WOLDS RUNNERS Male MV40 252 53 10
66 01:50:45 01:49:16 STEPHEN WALSH Male MV40 333 54 11
67 01:50:56 01:50:43 PETER ROBERTSON Male MV45 455 55 9
68 01:51:03 01:50:32 WILLIAM SANDERS Male MSEN 219 56 24
69 01:51:13 01:50:47 MARK SADLER BARROW RUNNERS Male MV60 418 57 2
70 01:51:16 01:50:48 GARETH GRIPTON Male MSEN 290 58 25
71 01:51:17 01:50:33 JON MOORE Male MV50 283 59 7
72 01:51:26 01:49:44 IAN SHARP STAMFORD STRIDERS Male MV40 346 60 12
73 01:51:39 01:50:13 MARK SIMPSON Male MV55 236 61 6
74 01:51:49 01:51:26 NICHOLAS CRAIG Male MV50 56 62 8
75 01:51:52 01:51:23 IAN JODDRELL Male MV40 226 63 13
76 01:51:58 01:51:21 GARY MARRIOTT Male MSEN 246 64 26
77 01:52:00 01:51:21 RICHARD WHITMORE Male MSEN 21 65 27
78 01:52:06 01:52:06 NEIL ROWLAND Male MV55 202 66 7
79 01:52:24 01:51:33 CLARE GODDEN Female FV40 220 13 5
80 01:52:26 01:50:36 IAN SCOTT Male MV40 462 67 14
81 01:52:44 01:52:11 ERIN EVANS Female FSEN 139 14 4
82 01:53:03 01:52:52 PETER DAVIS NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Male MV65 241 68 1
83 01:53:07 01:53:02 JOEL HAMER Male MSEN 193 69 28
84 01:53:12 01:52:12 JANET HAMPSON DONCASTER AC Female FV45 437 15 4
85 01:53:14 01:53:02 DALE SADDINGTON Male MSEN 313 70 29
86 01:53:18 01:51:24 DAVE TILLEY Male MV55 151 71 8
87 01:53:28 01:52:14 ROBERT BROOKFIELD Male MSEN 275 72 30
88 01:53:30 01:52:46 ANTHONY GRANVILLE Male MSEN 144 73 31
89 01:53:36 01:52:06 JONATHAN SHAW Male MSEN 405 74 32
90 01:53:38 01:53:01 RUSS ESSOM Male MSEN 286 75 33
91 01:53:38 01:53:02 THOMAS BANKS Male MSEN 288 76 34
92 01:53:45 01:52:53 DONNA DAVENPORT NOTTS AC Female FV45 140 16 5
93 01:53:58 01:52:57 KEIR HORNSBY Male MSEN 255 77 35
94 01:54:01 01:53:25 MARK EMERY Male MV45 354 78 10
95 01:54:12 01:53:50 MARK BENNETT Male MV40 320 79 15
96 01:54:19 01:53:35 STEVEN CLUBBE KIMBERLEY & DISTRICT STRIDERS Male MV40 16 80 16
97 01:54:47 01:54:12 TESS TUCKER Female FV50 353 17 2
98 01:55:05 01:53:36 HAYLEY CARTER Female FSEN 185 18 5
99 01:55:07 01:55:04 LAURA PEARSON Female FSEN 315 19 6
100 01:55:09 01:53:41 AQEEB KARATELA Male MSEN 161 81 36
101 01:55:11 01:53:32 GARETH RITCHIE Male MSEN 443 82 37
102 01:55:14 01:53:39 EMILY MRVIK Female FSEN 107 20 7
103 01:55:17 01:53:48 GLEN MURRAY Male MSEN 184 83 38
104 01:55:23 01:55:12 IOAN PRICE Male MSEN 423 84 39
105 01:55:49 01:55:10 RACHEL TERRY NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FSEN 172 21 8
106 01:55:56 01:55:47 NATHAN MEE Male MSEN 409 85 40
107 01:56:03 01:54:50 NATHANAEL RICE Male MSEN 424 86 41
108 01:56:06 01:54:44 JOHN ELLIOTT ROUNDHAY RUNNERS Male MV60 361 87 3
109 01:56:08 01:55:58 CHRIS HUNT NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB Male MV40 379 88 17
110 01:56:16 01:56:06 DAVID WRIGHT Male MV45 194 89 11
111 01:56:34 01:55:38 CALLUM MCLEAN Male MSEN 463 90 42
112 01:56:39 01:56:23 WILL BENTALL Male MSEN 470 91 43
113 01:56:40 01:55:44 ADELE ASTLEY-JONES Female FSEN 281 22 9
114 01:56:40 01:55:44 NICOLA HATTERSLEY Female FV40 222 23 6
115 01:56:45 01:56:32 ROSIE QUASHIE Female FV40 116 24 7
116 01:56:50 01:55:27 PAUL COMMON ROUNDHAY RUNNERS Male MV55 350 92 9
117 01:57:02 01:56:26 EDWARD BINGHAM TFN Male MV40 322 93 18
118 01:57:20 01:56:49 DANIEL COX Male MSEN 71 94 44
119 01:57:21 01:56:49 CHERYL BARRASS Female FV40 70 25 8
120 01:57:40 01:56:48 JOANNE CONGERTON Female FV45 142 26 6
121 01:57:58 01:57:46 EMMA DRAPER Female FV35 58 27 1
122 01:57:59 01:57:15 DANNY HUTCHINSON Male MSEN 174 95 45
123 01:57:59 01:56:10 PAUL SPILLINGS Male MV50 251 96 9
124 01:58:21 01:56:38 JOHN LEE LONELY GOAT RC Male MV40 411 97 19
125 01:58:53 01:57:16 SCOT RIGGANS Male MV45 332 98 12
126 01:58:55 01:57:57 GARY CLARKE Male MV55 136 99 10
127 01:59:09 01:58:42 HAYLEY BROWN CRYSTAL PEAKS RUNNERS Female FV45 258 28 7
128 01:59:13 01:57:19 DANIEL FLATMAN Male MSEN 163 100 46
129 01:59:24 01:58:59 LORNA GOODACRE BARROW RUNNERS Female FV35 436 29 2
130 01:59:26 01:59:17 EMMA HICKEN NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB Female FV40 380 30 9
131 01:59:36 01:58:47 CHRISTOPHER MCGLEN LONELY GOAT RC Male MV60 381 101 4
132 01:59:41 01:59:33 ANDREW HUTSBY Male MSEN 217 102 47
133 01:59:45 01:58:15 NIRAN PRAJAPATI Male MSEN 121 103 48
134 01:59:49 01:58:26 MICHAEL HALL HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS Male MV55 449 104 11
135 01:59:49 01:59:36 MARY FRANCE Female FV40 115 31 10
136 02:00:02 01:59:12 MATTHEW DALE Male MSEN 6 105 49
137 02:00:06 01:58:52 CARY HADFY Male MV45 103 106 13
138 02:00:12 02:00:03 SARAH DALBY Female FV40 8 32 11
139 02:00:20 02:00:00 ALIYA LADHA WEST END RUNNING CLUB Female FSEN 468 33 10
140 02:00:23 01:59:36 STEVEN POLLITT Male MSEN 51 107 50
141 02:00:25 01:58:46 JED WRIGHT Male MSEN 197 108 51
142 02:00:52 01:59:11 SARAH SHARP STAMFORD STRIDERS Female FV45 324 34 8
143 02:01:02 01:59:38 JOSHUA HUNT Male MSEN 33 109 52
144 02:01:02 01:59:38 ROSS POINTON Male MV40 32 110 20
145 02:01:08 02:00:56 CLAIRE MAYDEW Female FV35 460 35 3
146 02:01:12 02:00:26 CLAIRE ANGUS DONCASTER AC Female FV50 128 36 3
147 02:01:13 02:01:08 MEL KEE Female FSEN 198 37 11
148 02:01:14 01:59:55 VICTORIA OLIK Female FV45 419 38 9
149 02:01:21 02:00:01 MARK THOMPSON Male MSEN 237 111 53
150 02:01:31 02:01:21 REBECCA BARKER BELPER HARRIERS Female FV40 447 39 12
151 02:01:37 02:01:03 IAN CULSHAW Male MSEN 367 112 54
152 02:01:43 02:01:05 GYANESHWARA BREWSTER Male MV40 175 113 21
153 02:01:52 02:01:15 CAROLINE NEWBURY Female FV40 211 40 13
154 02:02:21 02:01:46 WILLIAM HORSEPOOL Male MSEN 215 114 55
155 02:02:24 02:01:28 RODDY CLYNES Male MV50 269 115 10
156 02:02:33 02:02:09 NIGEL VICKERS Male MV50 254 116 11
157 02:02:53 02:00:49 BORIS SPREMO Male MV40 465 117 22
158 02:03:43 02:03:35 RICHARD CLAWSON Male MV50 152 118 12
159 02:03:46 02:03:30 RACHAEL SMITH DERBYSHIRE DYNAMOS Female FV45 155 41 10
160 02:03:51 02:02:53 RICHARD HEAP Male MV55 216 119 12
161 02:03:51 02:02:53 DARRON WOOD Male MV55 135 120 13
162 02:04:08 02:03:32 COLIN MCMURRAY Male MV60 435 121 5
163 02:04:08 02:03:23 JOANNE SHORE Female FV50 143 42 4
164 02:04:18 02:02:56 RUTH EGGLESHAW Female FSEN 306 43 12
165 02:04:18 02:02:56 DARYL WHITCHURCH Female FSEN 307 44 13
166 02:04:22 02:02:56 EWAN MCFARLANE Male MSEN 235 122 56
167 02:04:39 02:03:16 GEOFF BOWMAN ROUNDHAY RUNNERS Male MV60 445 123 6
168 02:04:53 02:03:49 MATTHEW EASOM SUTTON HARRIERS AND AC Male MV50 271 124 13
169 02:05:13 02:04:46 LUKA YATES BARROW RUNNERS Male MSEN 427 125 57
170 02:05:14 02:03:43 OLIVER COTTLE Male MSEN 459 126 58
171 02:05:22 02:04:57 LEE CALLENDER Male MSEN 421 127 59
172 02:05:23 02:04:20 IAN BURRIDGE Male MV50 458 128 14
173 02:05:24 02:04:42 MARTIN DODDS Male MSEN 340 129 60
174 02:05:30 02:05:26 CLAIRE NOONAN EREWASH VALLEY RC Female FV35 292 45 4
175 02:05:49 02:05:38 JOHN TANSLEY Male MV45 336 130 14
176 02:05:55 02:04:30 JULIAN TURNER Male MV50 372 131 15
177 02:06:02 02:04:01 VERA ALKER Female FV45 268 46 11
178 02:06:04 02:05:00 JACKIE EASOM SUTTON HARRIERS AND AC Female FV50 270 47 5
179 02:06:06 02:04:04 JENNY WHITESIDE Female FV45 360 48 12
180 02:06:32 02:05:03 MANEESHA PRAJAPATI Female FV40 120 49 14
181 02:06:36 02:06:17 ARUNA BHAGWAN Female FV60 238 50 2
182 02:06:38 02:05:00 CHLOE HURST Female FSEN 442 51 14
183 02:06:42 02:06:31 DOM MARTIN Male MV45 321 132 15
184 02:06:56 02:05:52 SOPHIE THORNTON SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS & AC Female FV35 272 52 5
185 02:07:37 02:06:51 ELISE HOLLWELL Female FV45 301 53 13
186 02:07:43 02:06:26 KATHRYN VARLEY Female FV55 368 54 1
187 02:07:43 02:06:26 SAM OWENS Female FV45 351 55 14
188 02:07:45 02:07:14 JOHN FOREMAN Male MV40 221 133 23
189 02:07:51 02:05:49 STEVE BETTERIDGE Male MV45 267 134 16
190 02:08:10 02:06:35 LUCY OWENS Female FSEN 106 56 15
191 02:08:18 02:07:45 NICHOLA MAKEPEACE Female FSEN 203 57 16
192 02:08:21 02:06:30 JOANNA WILLEY Female FV50 111 58 6
193 02:08:25 02:08:05 JOHN PENNICK Male MV50 432 135 16
194 02:08:41 02:08:33 JENNY MCVAY Female FV45 473 59 15
195 02:08:49 02:08:47 THOMAS HILL Male MSEN 356 136 61
196 02:08:59 02:08:41 WYN THOMAS Male MV45 456 137 17
197 02:09:03 02:07:20 CATHERINE LENG Female FSEN 466 60 17
198 02:09:05 02:06:58 YVONNE MANKA Female FV40 342 61 15
199 02:09:09 02:08:47 LAURENCE SUGARMAN Male MV50 305 138 17
200 02:09:10 02:08:48 SARAH SUGARMAN Female FV50 304 62 7
201 02:09:18 02:07:23 CHRISTOPHER WESTON Male MV50 210 139 18
202 02:09:36 02:09:14 KATIE PRICE KNOWLE AND DORRIDGE RC Female FV45 30 63 16
203 02:09:46 02:07:51 JASON LEE Male MSEN 50 140 62
204 02:09:54 02:09:39 DAWN SHAW INNOVATION MULTISPORT Female FV55 399 64 2
205 02:09:56 02:08:29 JESSICA GILBERT Female FV40 327 65 16
206 02:10:14 02:09:24 SOPHIE BUCHAN Female FSEN 240 66 18
207 02:11:14 02:10:25 SARAH AISTHORPE Female FV40 62 67 17
208 02:11:37 02:11:28 ANTHONY BRUNEY Male MSEN 230 141 63
209 02:11:43 02:10:37 VANESSA BEADSWORTH Female FV45 260 68 17
210 02:11:43 02:10:37 NESS MARSHALL Female FV45 261 69 18
211 02:11:43 02:09:56 STEPHEN WALLS DANUM HARRIERS Male MV40 109 142 24
212 02:11:58 02:08:18 JOHN POYSER Male MV50 348 143 19
213 02:12:11 02:10:45 BRIAN THORNHILL Male MV50 127 144 20
214 02:12:50 02:11:47 MARISA HAMPSHIRE Female FV45 20 70 19
215 02:14:13 02:13:22 ADRIAN LOW Male MV55 141 145 14
216 02:14:25 02:13:18 REBECCA HUMPHRIES Female FV35 35 71 6
217 02:14:40 02:13:04 KIMBERLEY MARTIN Female FV35 331 72 7
218 02:14:49 02:13:38 DAVE ALLEN BESTWOOD BACKWARDS Male MV45 317 146 18
219 02:15:09 02:14:54 MICHELE SAINT Female FV50 48 73 8
220 02:15:27 02:14:55 DONNA STEELS Female FV45 406 74 20
221 02:16:21 02:15:11 JACK PALMER Male MSEN 471 147 64
222 02:16:35 02:15:42 ANJA BRANDT Female FV45 164 75 21
223 02:16:48 02:16:12 LAUREN ROBERTSON Female FV35 319 76 8
224 02:17:30 02:16:42 EVIE MCGARVA Female FSEN 434 77 19
225 02:17:31 02:16:41 JOHN HAWKINS Male MSEN 31 148 65
226 02:17:39 02:16:48 CHARLOTTE TURNBULL SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUN CLUB Female FV40 284 78 18
227 02:17:46 02:16:31 PAUL WORMLEIGHTON Male MSEN 213 149 66
228 02:18:02 02:17:06 PETER HOLDEN Male MV60 387 150 7
229 02:18:03 02:17:07 MALCOLM GOODE Male MV60 389 151 8
230 02:18:29 02:18:17 RICHARD BAILEY-JONES STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC Male MSEN 232 152 67
231 02:18:42 02:15:03 SAM POYSER Male MSEN 349 153 68
232 02:18:49 02:17:20 HELEN ENGLISH Female FV50 125 79 9
233 02:19:14 02:18:36 HARRY BROWN Male MSEN 285 154 69
234 02:19:17 02:17:58 KYLE COMERIE Male MSEN 133 155 70
235 02:20:10 02:18:49 MATTHEW GOODWIN Male MSEN 400 156 71
236 02:20:56 02:19:29 DANIEL MAGEE Male MSEN 291 157 72
237 02:21:13 02:19:37 AL LARGE Female FV45 359 80 22
238 02:21:22 02:19:20 DAMIEN FITZPATRICK Male MV45 416 158 19
239 02:21:47 02:21:25 LOUISE BERRY LONELY GOAT RC Female FV40 280 81 19
240 02:22:21 02:21:48 CATHY BROWN Female FSEN 43 82 20
241 02:22:21 02:21:49 DANNY MILLS Male MV40 42 159 25
242 02:22:55 02:22:09 ANDREW PARKER Male MV45 73 160 20
243 02:23:08 02:22:49 VICKI D'SILVA Female FV40 100 83 20
244 02:24:00 02:22:19 JOCELYN HENDERSON Female FSEN 57 84 21
245 02:24:10 02:23:24 ANGIE CLARKE DONCASTER AC Female FV45 83 85 23
246 02:24:46 02:22:57 NICK HALL Male MSEN 467 161 73
247 02:24:57 02:23:12 JEZ WISDOM Male MV45 60 162 21
248 02:25:15 02:24:59 KIM ULYSSES SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS Female FV60 205 86 3
249 02:25:26 02:24:21 EDWARD SMALL WOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON Male MV45 377 163 22
250 02:26:11 02:25:56 PATRICK MATTHEWS Male MV65 130 164 2
251 02:26:19 02:26:01 MARY KIRBY Female FV40 207 87 21
252 02:26:21 02:26:02 FRAN ARMITAGE Female FV35 472 88 9
253 02:26:21 02:26:05 KATHERINE COLLINS Female FV45 395 89 24
254 02:26:23 02:25:59 ANDREW BAILEY Male MV40 119 165 26
255 02:26:26 02:25:57 VIJAL PARMAR Female FV35 439 90 10
256 02:26:47 02:25:15 JOANNE SALLIS Female FSEN 94 91 22
257 02:27:01 02:26:22 WILLIAM RICHARDSON Male MSEN 234 166 74
258 02:27:18 02:25:24 RACHEL LLOYD NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV35 316 92 11
259 02:27:33 02:25:39 VICKY HUBBARD NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV45 112 93 25
260 02:27:33 02:25:39 PAULA STEEPLES NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV40 126 94 22
261 02:28:22 02:28:07 KELLIE HERBERT Female FSEN 179 95 23
262 02:28:30 02:27:12 KAREN CAUSIER Female FV50 192 96 10
263 02:28:49 02:27:16 TOM LARGE Male MV45 330 167 23
264 02:29:09 02:28:13 LYNNE ROSE Female FV50 345 97 11
265 02:29:09 02:28:14 DANNY ROSE Male MV50 344 168 21
266 02:29:36 02:27:54 LIZZ CAUNT Female FSEN 397 98 24
267 02:29:38 02:27:43 SARAH BROWNE Female FV50 113 99 12
268 02:29:52 02:29:07 RACH GIBSON Female FV40 165 100 23
269 02:29:56 02:29:12 FRANCES AYNGE Female FV35 326 101 12
270 02:30:41 02:29:09 GLEN SHIRLEY Male MV55 65 169 15
271 02:30:43 02:29:57 JAMES WATHEY Male MSEN 72 170 75
272 02:30:48 02:29:08 BETHAN GODLEY Female FV35 388 102 13
273 02:30:48 02:29:09 GARETH GODLEY Male MSEN 157 171 76
274 02:31:26 02:29:48 SIMON GALLIERS Male MV45 337 172 24
275 02:31:38 02:29:54 FRANCESCA SUSINI Female FSEN 469 103 25
276 02:31:39 02:30:19 ANDREWA THOMPSON Male MV55 176 173 16
277 02:31:48 02:31:13 STEFFI CULSHAW Female FSEN 366 104 26
278 02:32:07 02:31:00 RACHEL LANG Female FV45 37 105 26
279 02:32:30 02:30:49 HOLLIE MEE Female FV35 78 106 14
280 02:32:33 02:31:24 HOLLY PALMER Female FSEN 200 107 27
281 02:32:49 02:31:41 IAN BURNS Male MV40 36 174 27
282 02:34:50 02:34:17 SIMON BEEVERS Male MSEN 375 175 77
283 02:35:17 02:34:57 LOUISE NORTON LONELY GOAT RC Female FV45 279 108 27
284 02:35:39 02:33:54 JAMES WHITAKER Male MV45 59 176 25
285 02:36:38 02:36:08 IAN LERWAY Male MV60 422 177 9
286 02:36:39 02:35:22 CLODIE GOUGH Female FSEN 137 109 28
287 02:36:39 02:35:23 RICH WOOD Male MV45 2 178 26
288 02:36:40 02:35:23 RICH WOOD Male MV45 314 179 27
289 02:36:43 02:36:16 RACHEL GIBBS BARROW RUNNERS Female FV40 430 110 24
290 02:37:15 02:36:44 JOYCE STANTON PINK LADIES Female FV60 309 111 4
291 02:37:19 02:36:34 NATALIE BROWN KIMBERLEY & DISTRICT STRIDERS Female FV45 347 112 28
292 02:37:54 02:36:12 JENI LOWE Female FV35 328 113 15
293 02:39:39 02:38:04 PENNY HARRISON Female FV40 177 114 25
294 02:40:04 02:38:40 SARAH BARRACLOUGH Female FSEN 1319 115 29
295 02:40:06 02:38:42 JULIE GINGELL Female FV40 169 116 26
296 02:42:00 02:40:59 DENISE LANNON NOTTS WOMEN RUNNERS Female FV40 357 117 27
297 02:42:02 02:40:22 MARTIN SMITH Male MV40 64 180 28
298 02:42:03 02:40:23 AMY THACKERAY Female FV35 63 118 16
299 02:42:10 02:39:31 RHIANNON JENNINGS Female FSEN 148 119 30
300 02:42:13 02:41:34 SIMON YAU Male MSEN 88 181 78
301 02:42:40 02:42:04 SARAH RICHMOND KINGSTONE RUNNERS Female FV40 440 120 28
302 02:43:04 02:41:32 PAULINE REDMAN Female FV55 364 121 3
303 02:44:30 02:42:56 JOHN NEWMAN Male MV65 244 182 3
304 02:46:56 02:44:59 HELEN EVANS Female FSEN 110 122 31
305 02:48:04 02:46:15 RUTH BROWN Female FV40 41 123 29
306 02:49:14 02:47:14 LIZZIE PINARD VEGAN RUNNERS UK Female FV35 250 124 17
307 02:49:38 02:49:23 JANE WINTER SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS Female FV55 204 125 4
308 02:50:14 02:49:02 TANYA EARP Female FV45 249 126 29
309 02:50:15 02:49:03 ANDY EARP Male MV55 248 183 17
310 02:50:44 02:50:34 RACHAEL ATKINS DERWENT RUNNERS Female FV35 362 127 18
311 02:52:16 02:51:59 ELEANOR HARRIS Female FV35 190 128 19
312 02:52:26 02:52:10 JESSICA STEVENSON Female FV40 189 129 30
313 02:55:24 02:54:57 LOUISE BOOTH Female FV40 276 130 31
314 02:55:27 02:55:00 JOANNE HARKIN-ARRO Female FV50 282 131 13
315 03:06:33 03:05:01 CAROL WILLIAMS Female FV45 66 132 30
316 03:26:37 03:24:36 KIA-ILLANA KING Female FSEN 99 133 32
317 03:26:38 03:24:37 JACOB GREENAN Male MSEN 294 184 79