ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Virtual Bewl 15 Mile & 15k 2013

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:30:16 Peter TUCKER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS M Senior 1 1
2 01:32:53 Daniel WATT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M Senior 2 2
3 01:34:25 Robin JONES HERNE HILL HARRIERS M v40 3 1
4 01:36:44 Matthew WOODMAN STAFFORD HARRIERS M Senior 4 3
5 01:38:06 Gary JUDGES HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45 5 1
6 01:38:27 John LOWDEN BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M v55 6 1
7 01:38:53 James CLARKE WADHURST RUNNERS M v45 7 2
8 01:39:41 Bryan CAMFIELD HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45 8 3
9 01:40:01 Louis PASSFIELD M v45 9 4
10 01:41:04 Simon FLETCHER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v45 10 5
11 01:41:43 Dan SIMS M Senior 11 4
12 01:42:31 Paul SARGENT BURGESS HILL RUNNERS M Senior 12 5
13 01:42:54 Tom MULLEN HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior 13 6
14 01:43:39 James COX HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v40 14 2
15 01:43:47 Fintan PARKINSON BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS M Senior 15 7
16 01:44:09 Mark HALLS BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M v45 16 6
17 01:44:18 Ciaran OSBORN WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 17 3
18 01:44:24 Nathan CHAPMAN LARKFIELD AC M Senior 18 8
19 01:45:02 Tina OLDERSHAW PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v45 1 7
20 01:45:21 Christopher CHAMBERS EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB M v40 19 4
21 01:46:08 Leigh RICHARDSON WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 20 9
22 01:47:17 Shane DONNELLY MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M Senior 21 10
23 01:47:44 Dan VAUGHAN M v40 22 5
24 01:48:07 Craig CHAPMAN TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v40 23 6
25 01:48:18 Edwina SUTTON LINGFIELD RC Fem Senior 2 11
26 01:48:24 Stephane KUZMIN M v40 24 7
27 01:49:24 Paul BRACEY M Senior 25 12
28 01:49:42 Alan THORNTON HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50 26 1
29 01:50:16 John STODDART M Senior 27 13
30 01:51:06 Peter SPICER M Senior 28 14
31 01:51:09 Chris TYE IPSWICH TRI CLUB M v45 29 8
32 01:51:15 Paul OAKLEY HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 30 8
33 01:51:22 Timothy DAUNCEY M v50 31 2
34 01:51:42 Jason JOHNSTONE HASTINGS AC M v40 32 9
35 01:51:56 Tony JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50 33 3
36 01:52:00 Samantha ALVAREZ HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v40 3 10
37 01:52:05 Mark MUSGRAVE WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 34 15
38 01:52:11 Jim WHITELEGG BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v45 35 9
39 01:52:37 Matthew JERRARD EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB M Senior 36 16
40 01:52:37 Paul LOADER VEGAN RUNNERS M Senior 37 17
41 01:53:01 Dylan WYMER COLLINGWOOD AC M Junior 38 1
42 01:53:09 Colin HANNANT SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v55 39 2
43 01:53:16 Steve AVERY M v45 40 10
44 01:53:33 Kevin PEREZ-DIAZ WADHURST RUNNERS M v45 41 11
45 01:54:32 Tim ELLIS M v40 42 11
46 01:54:36 Richard BAGGOTT WOKING AC M Senior 43 18
47 01:54:50 Gary HUSK DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M v40 44 12
48 01:54:52 David SALMONS WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 45 13
49 01:54:59 Matt ROLLINGS M Senior 46 19
50 01:55:02 David SANDHAM HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 47 14
51 01:55:08 Ben STOCK M Senior 48 20
52 01:55:25 Len CROWDER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS M v45 49 12
53 01:55:28 Steven GARDEN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 50 21
54 01:55:31 Angela NORRIS DULWICH RUNNERS AC Fem v50 4 4
55 01:55:43 Vincent O'NEILL M v40 51 15
56 01:55:50 Alan NIBLOCK PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v40 52 16
57 01:55:59 Matthew HARDCASTLE M Senior 53 22
58 01:56:04 Geoff TURNER TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v50 54 5
59 01:56:17 Stephen LAYCOCK M Senior 55 23
60 01:56:18 Mario QUECCHIA HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45 56 13
61 01:56:33 Jason HILLIER UCKFIELD RUNNERS M v45 57 14
62 01:56:36 Paul HAYWARD M Senior 58 24
63 01:56:41 Paul WILLIS M v50 59 6
64 01:56:43 Ann SINNETT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v50 5 7
65 01:56:53 Chris DESMOND SEVENOAKS AC M v50 60 8
66 01:57:12 Richard SUTOR HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior 61 25
67 01:57:17 Kim FOO HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v55 62 3
68 01:57:21 Jon ROLLINGS M v40 63 17
69 01:57:32 Andy ASHLEE SEVENOAKS AC M v40 64 18
70 01:57:58 Andy STADDEN ARUNNERS RC M v50 65 9
71 01:57:59 Neil ROUND M Senior 66 26
72 01:58:14 Adam MANSBRIDGE SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M Senior 67 27
73 01:58:20 Ali FARRALL WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40 6 19
74 01:58:45 Dean FRY M Senior 68 28
75 01:58:50 Nick COMERFORD DROITWICH AC M v40 69 20
76 01:58:57 Tim CHARTERS LONDON FRONTRUNNERS M Senior 70 29
77 01:59:00 Paul DELLAR TIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS M v45 71 15
78 01:59:01 Nat DEFRIEND M Senior 72 30
79 01:59:09 Andy GRINT M v40 73 21
80 01:59:17 Joe YOUNG M Senior 74 31
81 01:59:26 Geoff NEWTON TADWORTH AC M v65 75 1
82 01:59:27 Steve BARNFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55 76 4
83 01:59:28 Jozef DANKO DULWICH RUNNERS AC M Senior 77 32
84 01:59:32 Richard HOLDEN M v40 78 22
85 01:59:56 Hywel JONES M v50 79 10
86 02:00:01 Glynn MCDONALD LONDON FRONTRUNNERS M v50 80 11
87 02:00:16 Graham HARRAWAY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior 81 33
88 02:00:18 Graeme HALL M v40 82 23
89 02:00:29 Phil ROBINSON SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v50 83 12
90 02:00:31 Gavin THOMPSON M Senior 84 34
91 02:00:35 Julie STOPPANI MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v50 7 13
92 02:00:37 Duncan KERR M Senior 85 35
93 02:00:42 Tony DEACON LEWES AC M v50 86 14
94 02:00:53 James STONARD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v50 87 15
95 02:00:53 Adam ARTHURS M v50 88 16
96 02:01:02 Neil WALBRIDGE WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 89 36
97 02:01:05 Stephen BROWN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M v55 90 5
98 02:01:15 Mark SMEE HORSHAM JOGGERS M v55 91 6
99 02:01:17 Mandy REGENASS LINGFIELD RC Fem v35 8 1
100 02:01:26 Philip GOWING WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 92 37
101 02:01:33 Sarah GRUBER SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v35 9 2
102 02:01:43 Gary VAUGHAN PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M Senior 93 38
103 02:01:48 Andy WATERS ARENA 80 AC M v50 94 17
104 02:01:53 George FARMER M Senior 95 39
105 02:02:11 Charles HENRY M Senior 96 40
106 02:02:11 Grant AITKEN M v45 97 16
107 02:02:11 Lance QUIRICO EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT AC M v55 98 7
108 02:02:15 Steve JEFFREY PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v45 99 17
109 02:02:22 Mathew HOMEWOOD LEWES AC M v40 100 24
110 02:02:34 Mark FLAY M Senior 101 41
111 02:02:44 Jack CHIVERS HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior 102 42
112 02:02:48 Marc THATCHER SEVENOAKS AC M v40 103 25
113 02:03:01 Andy COTTRILL DULWICH RUNNERS AC M Senior 104 43
114 02:03:12 Mike OGRADY HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45 105 18
115 02:03:20 Elspeth TURNER HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS Fem v45 10 19
116 02:03:22 Steve PILCHER WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 106 44
117 02:03:26 Christopher HORRIGAN WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M v50 107 18
118 02:03:26 Dean HEARNE M Senior 108 45
119 02:03:53 Joe HARMER HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 109 46
120 02:03:53 Ashley VARLEY HASTINGS RUNNERS M v40 110 26
121 02:04:05 David JENKINS M v50 111 19
122 02:04:14 Phil PAYNE HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior 112 47
123 02:04:19 Catherine SHARPE Fem v40 11 27
124 02:04:25 Ivor RUMSEY HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v55 113 8
125 02:04:33 Shane DUNCAN M Senior 114 48
126 02:04:39 Graham WOOLEY M Senior 115 49
127 02:04:44 Paul WILLIAMS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M v55 116 9
128 02:04:48 Brian FRIEND BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v60 117 1
129 02:04:56 Kate STANDEN BODYWORKS XTC Fem Senior 12 50
130 02:05:01 Richard SHLOVOGT M Senior 118 51
131 02:05:01 Robert THOROGOOD M Senior 119 52
132 02:05:05 Simon ROBERTS LEWES AC M v50 120 20
133 02:05:25 Mathew BROOKS M Senior 121 53
134 02:05:35 Carl BICKNELL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50 122 21
135 02:05:39 Dean SANDERS M v45 123 20
136 02:05:47 Ben TURNER M Senior 124 54
137 02:06:05 Rachael GUCKENHEIM HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem Senior 13 55
138 02:06:08 Stuart SCOTT PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v45 125 21
139 02:06:08 Jenna FRENCH HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem Senior 14 56
140 02:06:09 Richard CARNEY TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v45 126 22
141 02:06:21 Ramona THEVENET WOKING AC Fem v50 15 22
142 02:06:22 Trevor DAY ARENA 80 AC M v45 127 23
143 02:06:25 Roy COOPER HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v45 128 24
144 02:06:34 Michael MACKAY WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 129 28
145 02:06:40 Stephen WHITEHURST ARENA 80 AC M v40 130 29
146 02:06:44 Matthew ADAMS WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 131 57
147 02:07:52 Jonty WEST M v40 132 30
148 02:08:01 Hannah ARNOLD Fem Senior 16 58
149 02:08:05 Tina WREN HASTINGS AC Fem v45 17 25
150 02:08:26 Sadie FORREST ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v40 18 31
151 02:08:30 Peter BURFOOT WADHURST RUNNERS M v60 133 2
152 02:08:36 Ron STANLEY M v45 134 26
153 02:08:59 Graham WILLSHER PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS M v45 135 27
154 02:09:22 Juliette SUKOCO HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v35 19 3
155 02:09:22 Uden WARREN DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M Senior 136 59
156 02:09:29 Mark HODD M Senior 137 60
157 02:09:29 Graham PURDYE HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v55 138 10
158 02:09:31 Alexander SIMPSON M Senior 139 61
159 02:09:36 Andrew VESTRINI M v40 140 32
160 02:09:41 Paul TOWNSEND VETS AC M v65 141 2
161 02:09:45 Cheryl HOLDER PURPLE PATCH RUNNING Fem v45 20 28
162 02:09:48 John WILSON M v50 142 23
163 02:09:51 Alan PETTITT HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50 143 24
164 02:09:57 Richard STENNING M Senior 144 62
165 02:10:12 Cat NAISH Fem Senior 21 63
166 02:10:15 Mike CHURCH M v45 145 29
167 02:10:23 Adrian CAMPBELL SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40 146 33
168 02:10:31 Andrew OVERSBY-POWELL M Senior 147 64
169 02:10:40 Matthew EDWARDS TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M Senior 148 65
170 02:10:47 Shaun BILLING BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M v45 149 30
171 02:10:51 Glen EACOTT M v40 150 34
172 02:10:52 Thomas HOLLOWAY M Senior 151 66
173 02:10:57 Dorian ROGERS ARENA 80 AC M v40 152 35
174 02:11:00 Lynn HAYES WADHURST RUNNERS Fem 22
175 02:11:03 Mark CAGE SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40 153 36
176 02:11:05 Janine LITTLER HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v45 23 31
177 02:11:11 Natalie CULLEN HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem Senior 24 67
178 02:11:12 David SHERMAN HAVERING 90 JOGGERS M Senior 154 68
179 02:11:16 Gary NOBLE TWILIGHT M v45 155 32
180 02:11:16 Stephen FORSHAW THANET ROADRUNNERS AC M v40 156 37
181 02:11:19 Roisin ARCHER Fem Senior 25 69
182 02:11:24 Steve BILLINGTON LARKFIELD AC M v50 157 25
183 02:11:29 Clare BARTLETT Fem v35 26 4
184 02:11:49 Dale JOHNSON M v45 158 33
185 02:11:56 James RISDALE ARENA 80 AC M Senior 159 70
186 02:12:02 Christopher SHOEBRIDGE VEGAN RUNNERS M Senior 160 71
187 02:12:09 Edward GODDARD M Senior 161 72
188 02:12:15 Gillian FORD Fem v45 27 34
189 02:12:17 Peter TULLETT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55 162 11
190 02:12:17 Graham WEST UCKFIELD RUNNERS M v50 163 26
191 02:12:20 Gill HOLMES SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v35 28 5
192 02:12:29 Paul HEWITT M Senior 164 73
193 02:12:43 Reg SHIRLEY GORING RRC M v55 165 12
194 02:12:45 Judith CARDER BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC Fem v55 29 13
195 02:12:50 Stephen WOODALL M v55 166 14
196 02:13:11 Ravi CAUTICK LARKFIELD AC M Senior 167 74
197 02:13:17 Aaron PATERSON M Senior 168 75
198 02:13:27 Richard RODDY DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M v45 169 35
199 02:13:34 Mark FAIRBROTHER M v40 170 38
200 02:13:34 Olatunde ADEYEMO SUTTON RUNNERS M v55 171 15
201 02:13:56 Chris MULLALEY M Senior 172 76
202 02:14:09 Andrew WEBER M v45 173 36
203 02:14:16 Chris DICKINSON ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M v50 174 27
204 02:14:18 Kofi NIMOH M v45 175 37
205 02:14:25 Ron SPRINGATE M v50 176 28
206 02:14:36 Sherrill BARRETT BEXHILL RUNNERS Fem v50 30 29
207 02:14:45 Richard MOORE M Senior 177 77
208 02:14:49 Stephen BRIGHT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v45 178 38
209 02:14:59 David PALMER BEXHILL RUNNERS M v45 179 39
210 02:15:04 Jonathan RODGERS M Senior 180 78
211 02:15:07 Claire KEITH SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem Senior 31 79
212 02:15:10 Kevin RENNIE HAREMERE HARRIERS M v40 181 39
213 02:15:15 Gerard DUMMETT LEWES AC M v55 182 16
214 02:15:18 Helen FROST BURGESS HILL RUNNERS Fem v40 32 40
215 02:15:26 John HERPE CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M v45 183 40
216 02:15:30 Leela TURNBULL ARENA 80 AC M v50 184 30
217 02:15:32 Richard LIGHT M Senior 185 80
218 02:15:43 Michael SUTTON ILFORD AC M v50 186 31
219 02:15:43 Bob PANK LINGFIELD RC M v60 187 3
220 02:15:50 Simon HOLFORD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v40 188 41
221 02:15:58 William BLANFORD HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v50 189 32
222 02:15:58 Andrew SAUNDERS HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v45 190 41
223 02:15:59 Kevin COBB M v50 191 33
224 02:16:00 Kerry TWINN COMETS Fem v35 33 6
225 02:16:03 Graeme DRYSDALE M v45 192 42
226 02:16:07 Matt PARMENTER ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M Senior 193 81
227 02:16:31 Jeffrey COLENSO HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 194 42
228 02:16:33 Kym WHEELER CORBY ATHLETICS CLUB Fem v50 34 34
229 02:16:51 Martin BELL HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40 195 43
230 02:16:54 Richard COATES HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45 196 43
231 02:17:02 Darren AVERY ARENA 80 AC M v40 197 44
232 02:17:04 Paul CHANTLER HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45 198 44
233 02:17:07 Helen NEWBERY FLECKNEY AND KIBWORTH Fem Senior 35 82
234 02:17:07 Gareth JACKSON M Senior 199 83
235 02:17:26 Natasha SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v35 36 7
236 02:17:29 Rob THOMAS HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50 200 35
237 02:17:30 Vicky KNIGHT TIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS Fem v35 37 8
238 02:17:30 Tracy HARRINGTON TIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS Fem v45 38 45
239 02:17:33 Martin MCCONNELL DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M v50 201 36
240 02:17:45 Ronald SHANNON HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS M v55 202 17
241 02:17:45 Matthew WOOLSTON SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v40 203 45
242 02:17:46 Jillian HOLFORD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v40 39 46
243 02:18:13 Graham JENNER HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v40 204 47
244 02:18:14 Mary HENDERSON ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior 40 84
245 02:18:17 Sue COOPER HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v50 41 37
246 02:18:34 Bob PHIPPS M v60 205 4
247 02:18:34 Lindy DUNLOP Fem v45 42 46
248 02:18:36 Neil THOMPSON M v45 206 47
249 02:18:38
250 02:18:40 Alison DAVEY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem Senior 43 85
251 02:18:50 Christopher SMITH M Senior 207 86
252 02:18:50 Henry BULL M Senior 208 87
253 02:19:07 Carl INMAN M v40 209 48
254 02:19:07 Harm SEGERS M v40 210 49
255 02:19:08 Andy DONNELLY M Senior 211 88
256 02:19:13 Colin RICKETTS TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v45 212 48
257 02:19:39 Andy BISHOP BEXHILL RUNNERS M v55 213 18
258 02:19:56 Anthony EDEN BENFLEET RC M Senior 214 89
259 02:20:01 Mark BIRD WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 215 90
260 02:20:02 Peter CLIST M v55 216 19
261 02:20:26 David MORRIS LARKFIELD AC M v60 217 5
262 02:20:45 Ian TURNBULL HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40 218 50
263 02:20:46 David MARSHALL HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45 219 49
264 02:20:46 Juan Francisco GARCIA M v40 220 51
265 02:20:51 Danny WARNER M Senior 221 91
266 02:21:11 Steve KEARY HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 222 52
267 02:21:13 Janice MOOREKITE INVICTA EAST KENT AC Fem v55 44 20
268 02:21:14 Jason O'FLAHERTY M v40 223 53
269 02:21:14 Gordon RITTER M v40 224 54
270 02:21:16 Stephen HENNING M v40 225 55
271 02:21:21 Glen RIDOUT DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M v50 226 38
272 02:21:21 Phillip HUMPHREY M v45 227 50
273 02:21:40 Jonathan WILES DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M Senior 228 92
274 02:21:40 Sarah MUZART Fem Senior 45 93
275 02:21:42 Marco CASTELLAN M v40 229 56
276 02:21:51 Chris BAKER M v40 230 57
277 02:21:51 Guy HERBERT M v40 231 58
278 02:21:55 Sarah VICK THE SAXONS Fem v40 46 59
279 02:22:02 Helen HOYLE BARNET & DISTRICT AC Fem v45 47 51
280 02:22:05 Mark CROWHURST M v45 232 52
281 02:22:05 Pip JENKINS ST ANDREWS Fem Senior 48 94
282 02:22:06 Aaron ROUT M Senior 233 95
283 02:22:07 Samantha HARRAWAY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v35 49 9
284 02:22:07 Sally SHEWELL SEVENOAKS AC Fem v50 50 39
285 02:22:15 Toby BULL M Senior 234 96
286 02:22:16 Rick HEATH M v40 235 60
287 02:22:22 Simon BESSANT M Senior 236 97
288 02:22:25 Luke ROBINSON M Senior 237 98
289 02:22:30 Darren HALL 1066 TRIATHLETES M v40 238 61
290 02:22:30 Mark DOPSON M Senior 239 99
291 02:22:32 Scott SHURMER LARKFIELD AC M v40 240 62
292 02:22:50 Peter CROSS BELGRAVE HARRIERS M v55 241 21
293 02:23:06 Mary NIGHTINGALE CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v55 51 22
294 02:23:09 Steve COLLINS BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v40 242 63
295 02:23:18 Dom KENT WADHURST RUNNERS M Junior 243 2
296 02:23:19 Russell EVANS CANTERBURY HARRIERS M v45 244 53
297 02:23:26 Peter CORNWELL M v45 245 54
298 02:23:26 Richard CLARK M v45 246 55
299 02:23:28 Alana CHAPMAN Fem Senior 52 100
300 02:23:50 Matt HARPER-WARD BENFLEET RC M v40 247 64
301 02:23:53 Peter EMMS M Senior 248 101
302 02:23:55 Lewis GREEN M Senior 249 102
303 02:23:56 Steven COLLINS M Senior 250 103
304 02:24:06 Simon WATTS M v40 251 65
305 02:24:08 Hamish ANDERSON M Senior 252 104
306 02:24:18 Michael SHARP TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55 253 23
307 02:24:22 Stuart ARCHER M v40 254 66
308 02:24:29 Martin WESTBROOK M v40 255 67
309 02:24:52 Steven BALL ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v45 256 56
310 02:24:55 Charlotte ESPOSTO Fem v40 53 68
311 02:25:01 Sharon DICKSON Fem v40 54 69
312 02:25:04 Steve YATES M Senior 257 105
313 02:25:15 Tony DREWETT M v55 258 24
314 02:25:15 Janice YOUNG HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v50 55 40
315 02:25:28 Amy THOMAS Fem Senior 56 106
316 02:25:40 Adrian WATERS THANET ROADRUNNERS AC M v50 259 41
317 02:25:42 Michael DAVISON M v45 260 57
318 02:25:47 Darren BEALE M v40 261 70
319 02:25:59 Peter DRAKE HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50 262 42
320 02:26:04 Terry WARDALE BEXLEY AC M v50 263 43
321 02:26:05 Sara-Jane TERRY Fem v45 57 58
322 02:26:08 Judi BARHAM Fem v45 58 59
323 02:26:27 Stuart ADESILU M v50 264 44
324 02:26:31 Sylvia HUGGETT HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60 59 6
325 02:26:42 Dave ENGLISH HENFIELD JOGGERS M v55 265 25
326 02:26:46 Claire RANK BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC Fem v35 60 10
327 02:26:53 Louise BLACK Fem Senior 61 107
328 02:27:02 Marion HEMSWORTH HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v60 62 7
329 02:27:07 Vincent SHIRLEY M Senior 266 108
330 02:27:12 Christian MARTIN SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior 267 109
331 02:27:13 Gordon CHAMBERS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior 268 110
332 02:27:23 Helen TOMKIN DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem Senior 63 111
333 02:27:26 Clive BACON CRUISERS RUNNING CLUB M v50 269 45
334 02:27:28 Dave PARKES M Senior 270 112
335 02:27:30 Karen DARE MEL'S MILERS Fem v45 64 60
336 02:27:40 Julia D'ALBIAC HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v55 65 26
337 02:27:41 Darren O'BRIEN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M v40 271 71
338 02:27:46 Steve BARNES M v50 272 46
339 02:27:50 Cassie COLVIN HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v35 66 11
340 02:27:56 Ros WILSON Fem v45 67 61
341 02:27:57 Simon MAYTUM M v45 273 62
342 02:28:14 Jakki SHOPLAND Fem Senior 68 113
343 02:28:20 Mark UNSWORTH M v40 274 72
344 02:28:31 Spencer ENDERSBY M v45 275 63
345 02:28:32 Daniel Angel ARMAS PONS M Senior 276 114
346 02:28:44 Charles FEARN M Senior 277 115
347 02:28:47 Kevin CUNDY M v50 278 47
348 02:28:56 Sue ENDACOTT MEL'S MILERS Fem v45 69 64
349 02:28:56 Alistair FITZGERALD MEL'S MILERS M v45 279 65
350 02:29:00 Henk WEGSTAPEL M v55 280 27
351 02:29:13 Richard HONEYMAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v50 281 48
352 02:29:15 John FITZGERALD M v45 282 66
353 02:29:21 Jean HEALY Fem Senior 70 116
354 02:29:22 Sarah MARZAIOLI HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60 71 8
355 02:29:28 Steve GARDNER M v50 283 49
356 02:29:36 Julie DRAKE ARENA 80 AC Fem v40 72 73
357 02:29:36 Kevin DAY ARENA 80 AC M v50 284 50
358 02:29:52 Reg MAGAR WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 285 74
359 02:29:55 Catherine HARKER UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v35 73 12
360 02:30:07 Richard NICOLLE M v45 286 67
361 02:30:08 Colin EADE M 287
362 02:30:14 Barry INGRAM BEXHILL RUNNERS M Senior 288 117
363 02:30:25 Eva KOLIVOSKOVA-MARTIN Fem v35 74 13
364 02:30:26 Macenhill DAMIAN STRIDERS OF CROYDON M v40 289 75
365 02:30:27 Rebecca HOLLAND HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v35 75 14
366 02:30:27 Tina MACENHILL STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v40 76 76
367 02:30:30 Eric SCHOFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v70 290 1
368 02:30:33 Brian SPIERS BEXHILL RUNNERS M v50 291 51
369 02:30:39 Keith GARDNER FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v60 292 9
370 02:30:40 Hannah VENN-MUNNS Fem Senior 77 118
371 02:30:47 Andy CURRY M v40 293 77
372 02:30:47 Nicola WOOD Fem v35 78 15
373 02:30:48 Edwin JOHNSON M Senior 294 119
374 02:30:51 Malcolm O'CONNELL M Senior 295 120
375 02:31:02 Duncan RALPH TONBRIDGE AC M v45 296 68
376 02:31:12 Nick STOFFEL M v45 297 69
377 02:31:17 Emma ROBERTS DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem Senior 79 121
378 02:31:23 Niki MARR HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v40 80 78
379 02:31:35 Richard NEALE HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior 298 122
380 02:31:37 Jenny CASTLE FITTLEWORTH FLYERS Fem v55 81 28
381 02:31:43 Bob HUGHES LEWES AC M v65 299 3
382 02:32:03 Paul MATTHEWS M Senior 300 123
383 02:32:05 Denis MOLE HAVERING 90 JOGGERS M v65 301 4
384 02:32:05 John Michael LILL PURPLE PATCH RUNNING M v60 302 10
385 02:32:07 Stewart MACKMAN HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS M v55 303 29
386 02:32:12 Sharon SAUNDERS HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v45 82 70
387 02:32:25 Jane O'LEARY Fem v40 83 79
388 02:32:26 Rachael NEWBLE Fem Senior 84 124
389 02:32:27 Mark SYKES HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50 304 52
390 02:32:35 Linda DANIEL STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v50 85 53
391 02:32:54 Stephen LEE RYDE HARRIERS M v70 305 2
392 02:32:58 Debbie GATLAND TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB Fem v50 86 54
393 02:33:14 Dawn DAVIS FITTLEWORTH FLYERS Fem v45 87 71
394 02:33:15 Andy CURRY M v50 306 55
395 02:33:23 Abigail JONES Fem Senior 88 125
396 02:33:26 Nigel KENT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v50 307 56
397 02:33:36 Maxine LOWER LINGFIELD RC Fem v40 89 80
398 02:33:38 Mark CLAWSON FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v40 308 81
399 02:33:44 Paul BURGESS HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45 309 72
400 02:33:49 Julie TYRELL Fem v50 90 57
401 02:34:02 John RUSSELL TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v40 310 82
402 02:34:02 Sarah RUSSELL TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v40 91 83
403 02:34:27 Rik TAUB BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v65 311 5
404 02:34:30 Sinead BARRY Fem Senior 92 126
405 02:34:38 Stephen BRIGGS M Senior 312 127
406 02:34:39 Dan WEBSTER M Senior 313 128
407 02:34:41 Danny CRAVEN M Senior 314 129
408 02:34:46 Vanessa HOLLAMBY PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v50 93 58
409 02:35:07 Sam FEARN ARENA 80 AC M v40 315 84
410 02:35:08 Timothy STRONG M v55 316 30
411 02:35:18 Kay HUMBERSTONE Fem v45 94 73
412 02:35:18 Jane DEW RUNFIT Fem v40 95 85
413 02:35:21
414 02:35:27 Margaret MORGAN Fem v50 96 59
415 02:35:35 David ROGERS BEXHILL RUNNERS M v55 317 31
416 02:35:35 Grant DOCKSEY BEXHILL RUNNERS M v45 318 74
417 02:35:39 Scott PARSONS HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 319 130
418 02:35:42 Emma CATLOW HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v40 97 86
419 02:35:44 Pippa DICKMAN Fem v45 98 75
420 02:35:48 Rebecca HOWITT WADHURST RUNNERS Fem Senior 99 131
421 02:35:52 Mary MARSDEN Fem v35 100 16
422 02:35:57 Stan HRABE M Senior 320 132
423 02:36:14 Joanna FIVEASH FITTLEWORTH FLYERS Fem Senior 101 133
424 02:36:18 Stephen JONES THANET ROADRUNNERS AC
425 02:36:20 Anthony KNIGHT TIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS M v40 321 87
426 02:36:29 Tracey COX Fem v45 102 76
427 02:37:11 Mary PENFOLD KENT POLICE AC Fem v50 103 60
428 02:37:30 Linda COOPER ARUNNERS RC Fem v40 104 88
429 02:37:35 Andrew PRIEST M v60 322 11
430 02:37:38 Liz HICKS Fem v45 105 77
431 02:37:49 Michelle STENNING Fem v35 106 17
432 02:38:13 Richard DUFFY MEL'S MILERS M v45 323 78
433 02:38:22 Kath LEE Fem v40 107 89
434 02:38:25 Lars SKAGERLIND ARUNNERS RC M v60 324 12
435 02:38:39 Ann PALMER Fem v35 108 18
436 02:38:41 Andrew YOUNGER M Senior 325 134
437 02:38:42 Thomas MORLEY M Senior 326 135
438 02:38:47 Colin ISAAC M v40 327 90
439 02:38:48 Paul GOOZEE WEALD ST GEORGES M v55 328 32
440 02:38:51 Joanne BREARE STAIRES STROLLERS Fem v40 109 91
441 02:38:52 Mike GORDON M v50 329 61
442 02:38:57 Andrew CHARLESWORTH SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior 330 136
443 02:39:12 Rick RYDER M v50 331 62
444 02:39:12 Mark BASSETT HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40 332 92
445 02:39:16 David PROBERT M v50 333 63
446 02:39:32 Phil NICOLLE EALING EAGLES M v40 334 93
447 02:39:38 Ian SIMS M v45 335 79
448 02:39:40 Carl SMITH M Senior 336 137
449 02:39:50 James MUNDEN HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior 337 138
450 02:39:57 Daryl LUCAS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v45 338 80
451 02:40:06 Barbara OCKENDON ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v60 110 13
452 02:40:06 Chris RAYSON M v40 339 94
453 02:40:25 Lavinia TRIGGS FITTLEWORTH FLYERS Fem v55 111 33
454 02:40:34 Ursula FIELD-WERNERS SEVENOAKS AC Fem v45 112 81
455 02:41:13 Wendy WHELAN ARUNNERS RC Fem v65 113 6
456 02:41:32 Glen CALVERT M Senior 340 139
457 02:41:35 Kathy BRIDGE ROSSENDALE HARRIERS Fem v35 114 19
458 02:41:35 Amanda AUSTEN Fem v40 115 95
459 02:41:52 Sylvia BARRETT DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem v45 116 82
460 02:41:56 Dan SHEPHERD M Senior 341 140
461 02:42:20 Katherine SHEEN Fem Senior 117 141
462 02:42:20 Sue ROBINSON HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v45 118 83
463 02:42:24 Ian MORRIS M v40 342 96
464 02:42:30 Penny PATTEN Fem v50 119 64
465 02:42:44 Josh DURDANT-HOLLAMBY COTSWOLD OUTDOOR M Senior 343 142
466 02:42:44 Robert HEATON M v50 344 65
467 02:42:52 Victoria LYLE ARUNNERS RC Fem v35 120 20
468 02:42:54 Maria BECKETT ARUNNERS RC Fem v45 121 84
469 02:43:14 Robin BELL PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS M v55 345 34
470 02:43:27 Trevor TIERNEY ROAD RUNNERS CLUB M v65 346 7
471 02:43:31 Lisa CAIG HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v35 122 21
472 02:43:33 Sarah KIRK Fem v35 123 22
473 02:43:36 Angela CHAMBERS Fem v35 124 23
474 02:43:47 Louise LAWRENCE BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC Fem v35 125 24
475 02:43:48 Lucia MINTO CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS Fem Senior 126 143
476 02:43:56 Paul WARBURTON HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 347 144
477 02:44:13 Jackie MCNAMARA Fem v40 127 97
478 02:44:32 Jonathan TURTLE KENT POLICE AC M Senior 348 145
479 02:44:32 Kim CROSS KENT POLICE AC Fem Senior 128 146
480 02:44:47 James LEAVERS M Senior 349 147
481 02:44:54 Paulette SMITH HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v40 129 98
482 02:45:38 Kelvin SLATER M v40 350 99
483 02:45:51 John NICEL FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v65 351 8
484 02:46:14 Bruce COLVIN HASTINGS RUNNERS M v40 352 100
485 02:46:31 Debbie TYLER ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v50 130 66
486 02:46:36 Gary WAYMAN M v40 353 101
487 02:46:40 Tristan DAYNES M Senior 354 148
488 02:47:03 Julia JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v55 131 35
489 02:47:06 Sheridan DAYNES M Senior 355 149
490 02:47:17 Stephanie DANN DARTFORD HARRIERS Fem Senior 132 150
491 02:47:27 Robert TINLINE M Senior 356 151
492 02:47:36 Stella DAFF LITTLEWORTH Fem v40 133 102
493 02:48:06 James HEALY-ANDREWS M v40 357 103
494 02:48:07 Ali ROBERTS GUERNSEY ISLAND AAC Fem v40 134 104
495 02:48:19 David GUIEL ARUNNERS RC M v45 358 85
496 02:48:34 Emma PENFOLD Fem v40 135 105
497 02:48:34 Emine ISMAIL ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Fem v45 136 86
498 02:48:42 Matt NEVE M Senior 359 152
499 02:48:58 Apps LEONARD M v50 360 67
500 02:49:21 Guy DIXON M Senior 361 153
501 02:49:21 Darren MORRIS HAREMERE HARRIERS M Senior 362 154
502 02:49:36 Richard DRURY SUSSEX POLICE M v40 363 106
503 02:50:03 Sean KELLY M v55 364 36
504 02:50:11 Sam BROWN M v45 365 87
505 02:50:13 Maggie KELLY Fem v35 137 25
506 02:50:34 David FLYNN M v45 366 88
507 02:50:50 Dominik PASZKOWSKI WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 367 155
508 02:50:56 Lisa DAVIS Fem v35 138 26
509 02:50:58 Julian MANSER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M v40 368 107
510 02:50:58 Leela OSBORNE DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem v35 139 27
511 02:51:06 Odette COLLARD-WOOLMER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem v35 140 28
512 02:51:09 John BELL M Senior 369 156
513 02:51:56 Dan PETERS M v40 370 108
514 02:51:59 Lee MILLER M 371
515 02:52:12 Simon CHAPMAN M v40 372 109
516 02:52:47 Russell DEVITT M v60 373 14
517 02:52:48 Joel BURGESS-ALLEN M Senior 374 157
518 02:52:53 Nigel FULLER M v55 375 37
519 02:53:10 Ana-Maria ROMAN RYDE HARRIERS Fem v45 141 89
520 02:54:12 Colin FITZ DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M v55 376 38
521 02:54:36 Jonathan WILKES VEGAN RUNNERS M v40 377 110
522 02:54:37 Jane WILKES BRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB Fem v50 142 68
523 02:54:52 Karen SAMUEL ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS Fem v50 143 69
524 02:55:04 Tom MCKENZIE WADHURST RUNNERS M v50 378 70
525 02:56:08 Martin BELL M v50 379 71
526 02:56:49 Paul SHERRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS CLUB M v65 380 9
527 02:57:08 Markus GRAVES DARTFORD HARRIERS M v65 381 10
528 02:57:11 Darran HULL SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS M v40 382 111
529 02:57:25 Tom WETHERED M v55 383 39
530 02:57:33 Chloe KIRKIN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem Senior 144 158
531 02:57:46 Wayne FARRINGTON M v40 384 112
532 02:58:19 Fleur BLANFORD HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v50 145 72
533 02:58:24 Jo IVE WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40 146 113
534 02:58:24 Jhonnie DE OLIVEIRA BELL IN TICEHURST M Senior 385 159
535 02:58:42 Samantha BAILEY HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem Senior 147 160
536 02:58:43 Georgina KEENAN CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS Fem v40 148 114
537 02:58:55 Angela JONES Fem v45 149 90
538 02:59:02 Daniel CACIA Fem Senior 150 161
539 02:59:04 Tricia LANCASTER HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v40 151 115
540 02:59:10 Jane THOMPSON Fem v45 152 91
541 02:59:10 Tracey BYFORD Fem v40 153 116
542 02:59:13 Steph MILLER Fem 154
543 02:59:13 Alison TANNER Fem 155
544 02:59:20 Sandra BURGESS ARUNNERS RC Fem v50 156 73
545 02:59:20 Tania CARTER ARUNNERS RC Fem v40 157 117
546 02:59:24 Kim LANGRIDGE Fem v35 158 29
547 02:59:30 David LANGRIDGE M Senior 386 162
548 02:59:35 Karien ESTERHUYSE PETTS WOOD RUNNERS Fem Senior 159 163
549 02:59:35 Karen BARRITT PWR Fem v45 160 92
550 02:59:36 Robin WALTER M Senior 387 164
551 03:00:03 Rachel DAVIS SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v35 161 30
552 03:00:04 Simon WOODS M v40 388 118
553 03:00:28 Peter COBBETT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v65 389 11
554 03:01:41 John WILLIAMS 100 MARATHON CLUB M v70 390 3
555 03:02:39 Sally TALBOT Fem v40 162 119
556 03:03:08 Hilary RAHR BANTRY AC Fem v50 163 74
557 03:03:46 Carol HAYES CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS Fem v60 164 15
558 03:03:46 Martyn John GREAVES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v55 391 40
559 03:03:52 Sandra FOWLIE HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v50 165 75
560 03:04:21 Fiona CLIFTON HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v50 166 76
561 03:04:27 Claire JONES DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem v40 167 120
562 03:06:24 Rachel CORKE WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40 168 121
563 03:07:04 Alan ROBERTS HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50 392 77
564 03:07:12 Samantha PARR Fem v45 169 93
565 03:07:41 Philip BRAND DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC M v50 393 78
566 03:07:54 Richard TICKNER HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45 394 94
567 03:08:40 Belinda BELL DULWICH RUNNERS AC Fem Senior 170 165
568 03:08:40 Paul HOLLIS M v40 395 122
569 03:08:59 Hilary CLARKSON Fem v50 171 79
570 03:09:16 Eve DAW Fem v70 172 4
571 03:10:39 David JAGO M Senior 396 166
572 03:10:39 Wayne LISTER M Senior 397 167
573 03:12:23 Aima ENGLAND HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v45 173 95
574 03:12:24 Roy TIERNEY M v55 398 41
575 03:13:10 Helen SMITH HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v45 174 96
576 03:13:30 Jeanette GILES ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v70 175 5
577 03:13:54 Vic FROEHLKE HASTINGS RUNNERS M v65 399 12
578 03:13:55 Samantha FAULKNER Fem v40 176 123
579 03:13:56 Vanessa HARROLD Fem v45 177 97
580 03:13:56 Lara HEWETT Fem v45 178 98
581 03:13:58 Fiona MONTGOMERY Fem Senior 179 168
582 03:13:58 Lucy DEAN Fem v40 180 124
583 03:15:06 Janice WARREN HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60 181 16
584 03:15:56 Terry KITSON HASTINGS RUNNERS M v60 400 17
585 03:16:34 Valerie NICOLLE CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS Fem v35 182 31
586 03:16:35 Wendy GROUSSIN ARUNNERS RC Fem v40 183 125
587 03:16:46 Greg WARD SANDHURST JOGGERS M v40 401 126
588 03:17:12 David PEEL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v65 402 13
589 03:17:23 Ronald SMITH SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M v70 403 6
590 03:17:33 Scott ULATOWSKI LINGFIELD RC M Senior 404 169
591 03:17:48 Anne SOLLEY BRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB Fem v40 184 127
592 03:18:09 Susan CHEWTER HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v50 185 80
593 03:18:29 Bryon TAYLOR TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v70 405 7
594 03:19:07 Wendi WITTON UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK Fem v60 186 18
595 03:19:57 Janet FORAN SANDHURST JOGGERS Fem v50 187 81
596 03:20:05 Chloe ALDRICH Fem Senior 188 170
597 03:20:16 Karen SCIBERRAS HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v45 189 99
598 03:20:23 Dee MICHAEL HENFIELD JOGGERS M v70 406 8
599 03:20:36 Elaine ELLENDER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS AC Fem v45 190 100
600 03:21:31 Laura JORDAN HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v45 191 101
601 03:21:45 Anthony EMMS M Senior 407 171
602 03:23:56 Neil SADLER M v45 408 102
603 03:23:56 Rachel INMAN Fem v40 192 128
604 03:23:57 Donna RICHARDS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS Fem v45 193 103
605 03:24:04 Jackie FARRINGTON Fem v35 194 32
606 03:27:01 Wendy KNEE SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v55 195 42
607 03:27:01 Robert HOLMES SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M v65 409 14
608 03:31:43 Peter CHITTENDEN TONE ZONE RUNNERS M v75 410 1
609 03:34:00 Pam MORLEY Fem v50 196 82
610 03:40:54 Michael MIDDLETON WADHURST RUNNERS M v75 411 2