ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The East Coast Santa Dash 5k & 2k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:25 00:16:25 Robert Chenery Ipswich Jaffa M - 67 1
2 00:17:15 00:17:15 Kirk Bagge Wymondham Ac M - 11 2
3 00:17:47 00:17:47 Dominic Oliver City Of Norwich AC M - 184 3
4 00:19:11 00:19:11 Cat Cummings Wymondham Ac F Female 35 - 49 79 1 1
5 00:19:23 00:19:23 George Shiplee Beccles & Bungay Harriers M - 216 4
6 00:19:34 00:19:34 Daniel Harrison Great Yarmouth & District AC M 11 - 15 116 5 1
7 00:19:47 00:19:47 Colin Oldman M Male 40 - 54 285 6 1
8 00:19:50 00:19:50 Scott Bruce Lowestoft Road Runners M - 267 7
9 00:19:50 00:19:48 Mark Thompson M Male 40 - 54 243 8 2
10 00:19:51 00:19:48 Benjamin Thompson Great Yarmouth & District AC M 11 - 15 242 9 2
11 00:20:01 00:19:58 Matthew Crane Bure Valley Harriers M Male 40 - 54 77 10 3
12 00:20:36 00:20:36 William Browne Waveney Valley AC M 11 - 15 41 11 3
13 00:20:37 00:20:37 Clive Cartner Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 40 - 54 62 12 4
14 00:20:44 00:20:44 Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 241 13 5
15 00:20:51 00:20:49 John Algar Great Yarmouth Road Runners M - 266 14
16 00:20:52 00:20:49 Kevin Game M - 284 15
17 00:20:53 00:20:51 Kevin Fuller Great Yarmouth Road Runners M - 98 16
18 00:21:26 00:21:22 David Bygrave M Male 40 - 54 55 17 6
19 00:21:31 00:21:30 Edward Collyer M - 73 18
20 00:21:42 00:21:40 James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 36 19 7
21 00:21:56 00:21:56 Matthew Nelson M - 177 20
22 00:22:21 00:22:17 Loren Ellis M - 271 21
23 00:22:24 00:22:21 Warren Newell M Male 55 - 75 178 22 1
24 00:22:26 00:22:26 James Jewson M - 269 23
25 00:22:27 00:22:24 Jason Bodmer M Male 40 - 54 31 24 8
26 00:22:30 00:22:30 Alex George M - 294 25
27 00:22:36 00:22:36 Daniella Liffen Waveney Valley AC F - 158 2
28 00:22:41 00:22:37 Richard Daws Lowestoft Road Runners M - 83 26
29 00:22:43 00:22:41 Chris Bone M - 33 27
30 00:22:47 00:22:44 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 40 - 54 229 28 9
31 00:22:51 00:22:44 Lindsay Black Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 30 3 2
32 00:23:04 00:23:01 Paul Mirgaux M Male 40 - 54 167 29 10
33 00:23:06 00:22:56 Sam Allen M - 7 30
34 00:23:14 00:23:05 Jason Snowling M - 226 31
35 00:23:29 00:23:25 Matthew Reynolds Lowestoft Road Runners M - 203 32
36 00:23:50 00:23:48 Trafford Burrell M - 50 33
37 00:24:03 00:24:02 Chris Tyrrell Great Yarmouth Road Runners M - 247 34
38 00:24:11 00:24:09 Scott George M - 104 35
39 00:24:11 00:24:07 Christian Drane M Male 40 - 54 293 36 11
40 00:24:21 00:24:12 Adam Evans M - 287 37
41 00:24:22 00:24:13 Evan Howell M 11 - 15 132 38 4
42 00:24:36 00:24:31 Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles M Male 40 - 54 291 39 12
43 00:24:38 00:24:34 Stevie Bullen Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 44 40 13
44 00:24:43 00:24:37 Kayleigh Bezance Norwich Road Runners F - 26 4
45 00:24:45 00:24:39 Andrew Garforth M Male 55 - 75 273 41 2
46 00:24:48 00:24:41 Shashana Rushbrooke F Female 35 - 49 207 5 3
47 00:24:53 00:24:46 Paul Choak M Male 55 - 75 69 42 3
48 00:24:56 00:24:53 Charlotte Woolton F - 263 6
49 00:24:59 00:24:55 Aaron Smart Lowestoft Road Runners M - 277 43
50 00:24:59 00:24:55 James Crisp Lowestoft Road Runners M - 78 44
51 00:25:11 00:24:55 Hung Lai M Male 40 - 54 295 45 14
52 00:25:13 00:25:10 Sam Dunn M - 281 46
53 00:25:13 00:24:50 Susannah Close Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 72 7 4
54 00:25:19 00:25:12 Laura Button Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 54 8 5
55 00:25:20 00:25:10 Gemma Hurren F Female 35 - 49 299 9 6
56 00:25:26 00:25:16 Lloyd Howard M - 130 47
57 00:25:35 00:25:20 Victoria Laughland F Female 50 - 70 153 10 1
58 00:25:41 00:25:32 Kevin Boldy M Male 40 - 54 32 48 15
59 00:25:41 00:25:31 Chris Burgoyne M Male 40 - 54 286 49 16
60 00:25:51 00:25:41 Howard Skoyles M Male 40 - 54 220 50 17
61 00:25:52 00:25:42 Gary Howell M - 133 51
62 00:25:53 00:25:48 Michele Alexander Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 6 11 7
63 00:25:59 00:25:49 Peter Lang Waveney Valley AC M Male 40 - 54 151 52 18
64 00:26:05 00:25:51 Owen Mullen M - 176 53
65 00:26:08 00:25:59 Jo Fisher Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 272 12 8
66 00:26:11 00:25:57 Maureen Hamis Norwich Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 112 13 9
67 00:26:23 00:26:17 Nick Overy M Male 40 - 54 186 54 19
68 00:26:29 00:26:16 Caroline Fernandez F Female 50 - 70 278 14 2
69 00:26:30 00:26:21 Harry Paine M 11 - 15 188 55 5
70 00:26:31 00:26:24 Jack Moore M - 169 56
71 00:26:32 00:26:23 Richard Helsdon M Male 55 - 75 122 57 4
72 00:26:35 00:26:24 Caroline Skoyles F Female 35 - 49 219 15 10
73 00:26:41 00:26:35 Elise Mitchell Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 168 16 11
74 00:26:41 00:26:36 Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 55 - 75 157 58 5
75 00:26:56 00:26:44 Colin Bezance M Male 55 - 75 27 59 6
76 00:26:58 00:26:43 Alice Wakeley Great Yarmouth & District AC F - 249 17
77 00:26:59 00:26:54 Joshua Nichols M 11 - 15 180 60 6
78 00:27:05 00:26:52 Lauren Davis Great Yarmouth & District AC F 11 - 15 81 18 7
79 00:27:08 00:26:35 Abigail Head Beccles & Bungay Harriers F 11 - 15 120 19 8
80 00:27:12 00:26:58 Julie Waters Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 252 20 3
81 00:27:14 00:26:58 Cheryl Goymer Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 105 21 4
82 00:27:14 00:26:59 Jay Butcher Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 52 22 12
83 00:27:19 00:27:03 Linda Hunt Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 70 135 23 5
84 00:27:21 00:27:07 Beth Hamilton F - 292 24
85 00:27:29 00:27:12 Marion Mckoy F Female 35 - 49 289 25 13
86 00:27:30 00:27:19 Courtenay Sebastian F - 213 26
87 00:27:31 00:27:18 Jan Davis M Male 55 - 75 276 61 7
88 00:27:32 00:27:15 Tim Gardiner M Male 40 - 54 100 62 20
89 00:27:33 00:27:22 Douglas Watson M Male 40 - 54 254 63 21
90 00:27:35 00:27:16 Lillias Parsons F - 191 27
91 00:27:36 00:27:25 Andrew Smith M Male 40 - 54 222 64 22
92 00:27:45 00:27:10 Alison Hood F Female 35 - 49 127 28 14
93 00:27:48 00:27:33 Roger Wells M Male 55 - 75 255 65 8
94 00:27:49 00:27:26 Keith Burnett M Male 40 - 54 49 66 23
95 00:27:56 00:27:45 Teresa Fallon F Female 35 - 49 90 29 15
96 00:27:58 00:27:43 Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 75 217 67 9
97 00:27:58 00:27:40 Ian Bundey M Male 40 - 54 47 68 24
98 00:28:02 00:27:50 Rachael Finch Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 91 30 6
99 00:28:03 00:27:51 Lisa Wilson Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 261 31 16
100 00:28:05 00:27:46 David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 221 69 25
101 00:28:06 00:27:55 Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 95 32 17
102 00:28:06 00:27:53 Patricia Tuttle Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 245 33 7
103 00:28:07 00:27:53 David Gooner M Male 40 - 54 288 70 26
104 00:28:07 00:27:48 Anna Parsons F - 193 34
105 00:28:12 00:27:55 Caroline Fletcher Dereham Runners F - 93 35
106 00:28:15 00:28:01 Liz Read Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 200 36 18
107 00:28:16 00:28:01 Alan Bendell M Male 40 - 54 24 71 27
108 00:28:22 00:28:16 Angelika Reichstein Norwich Road Runners F - 201 37
109 00:28:30 00:28:11 Harvey Williment M 11 - 15 260 72 9
110 00:28:40 00:28:18 Claire Rose Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 205 38 19
111 00:28:43 00:28:35 Benjamin O'Keefe M 11 - 15 183 73 10
112 00:28:51 00:28:43 Frankie Campling M - 58 74
113 00:28:54 00:28:36 Mhairi Parsons F - 192 39
114 00:28:55 00:28:38 Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 35 - 49 230 40 20
115 00:28:58 00:28:42 Philip Bullen Norsuf Running Group M Male 40 - 54 45 75 28
116 00:29:11 00:28:55 Claire Gray F Female 35 - 49 107 41 21
117 00:29:12 00:28:37 Stve Smith M Male 40 - 54 270 76 29
118 00:29:16 00:28:57 Mark Jolly M Male 40 - 54 144 77 30
119 00:29:18 00:29:01 James Duthie M - 89 78
120 00:29:20 00:29:17 Rosie Bone F - 34 42
121 00:29:23 00:29:14 Julian Nichols M Male 40 - 54 179 79 31
122 00:29:25 00:29:09 Su Wilson Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 262 43 8
123 00:29:28 00:29:02 Mike Wray Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 75 264 80 10
124 00:29:30 00:29:10 Mark Smithson M - 223 81
125 00:29:33 00:29:09 Jacqueline Keeling F Female 50 - 70 147 44 9
126 00:29:34 00:29:18 Rebecca Palmer Lowestoft Road Runners F - 189 45
127 00:29:39 00:29:17 Michelle Ward F Female 35 - 49 251 46 22
128 00:29:40 00:29:34 Lisa Cutter F Female 35 - 49 80 47 23
129 00:29:42 00:29:38 Roger Andrews Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 55 - 75 8 82 11
130 00:29:44 00:29:26 Davina Balls F Female 50 - 70 13 48 10
131 00:29:44 00:29:19 Dee Middleton-Hall Wymondham Ac F Female 50 - 70 166 49 11
132 00:29:50 00:29:40 Carole Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 232 50 12
133 00:29:56 00:29:34 Jennifer Caulfield Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 63 51 24
134 00:29:58 00:29:52 Anna Clark Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 70 52 25
135 00:30:01 00:29:45 Ian Day M Male 55 - 75 282 83 12
136 00:30:07 00:29:58 Neville Draper M Male 55 - 75 88 84 13
137 00:30:26 00:30:14 Joanna Longe Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 35 - 49 159 53 26
138 00:30:26 00:30:14 Ian Bell Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 35 - 49 23 54 27
139 00:30:28 00:30:06 Tracie Reynolds Lonely Goat Rc F Female 35 - 49 202 55 28
140 00:30:29 00:30:07 Andy Brown M Male 40 - 54 40 85 32
141 00:30:31 00:30:07 Lee Roth Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 206 86 33
142 00:30:35 00:30:10 Melanie Howell M Male 40 - 54 131 87 34
143 00:30:40 00:30:25 Sarah Willcox F Female 35 - 49 257 56 29
144 00:30:44 00:30:26 Karen Garforth F Female 50 - 70 274 57 13
145 00:30:45 00:30:22 Angela Wakeley F Female 50 - 70 248 58 14
146 00:30:45 00:30:18 Pandora Buck Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 43 59 15
147 00:30:46 00:30:19 Angela Grey Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 279 60 30
148 00:30:47 00:30:20 Lea Morgan M Male 40 - 54 171 88 35
149 00:30:51 00:30:46 Tavis Gray M - 283 89
150 00:30:51 00:30:27 Katie Franks F - 97 61
151 00:30:54 00:30:52 Kelly Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 240 62 31
152 00:30:54 00:30:37 Hanna Dean Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 35 - 49 85 63 32
153 00:30:55 00:30:42 Jayne Pitcher F Female 50 - 70 197 64 16
154 00:30:56 00:30:35 Katrina Southey F Female 50 - 70 228 65 17
155 00:31:00 00:30:45 Lisa Jacobs F - 139 66
156 00:31:06 00:30:45 Gemma Barnsdale F Female 35 - 49 17 67 33
157 00:31:06 00:30:45 Joanne King F Female 35 - 49 148 68 34
158 00:31:08 00:30:47 Ashlie Southey F - 227 69
159 00:31:19 00:30:43 Martin Stevens M Male 40 - 54 233 90 36
160 00:31:28 00:31:01 Jo Doornbos F Female 35 - 49 87 70 35
161 00:31:33 00:31:06 Colin Mullen M Male 40 - 54 174 91 37
162 00:31:33 00:31:20 Abi Lawson F - 155 71
163 00:31:36 00:31:25 Lucy Chesham F - 68 72
164 00:31:38 00:31:24 Chantal Morgan F - 172 73
165 00:31:42 00:31:18 James Clarke Lowestoft Road Runners M - 71 92
166 00:31:44 00:31:18 Carly Hughes F - 134 74
167 00:31:44 00:31:18 Chloe Beddows F - 21 75
168 00:31:46 00:31:15 Darryl Ainslie Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 4 93 38
169 00:31:46 00:31:32 Jo Butler Hatton Darts F Female 50 - 70 53 76 18
170 00:31:47 00:31:33 Lyn Snowling F Female 50 - 70 225 77 19
171 00:31:49 00:31:23 Julie Fletcher F Female 50 - 70 94 78 20
172 00:31:49 00:31:23 Janet Sanderson F Female 50 - 70 210 79 21
173 00:31:50 00:31:15 Helen Conway Lonely Goat Rc F Female 35 - 49 74 80 36
174 00:31:51 00:31:26 Paul Hunter M Male 40 - 54 136 94 39
175 00:31:56 00:31:35 Alan Hopley M Male 55 - 75 128 95 14
176 00:31:56 00:31:39 Emma Garrard Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 102 81 37
177 00:32:20 00:32:00 Lorna Snow F Female 35 - 49 224 82 38
178 00:32:21 00:31:57 Caroline Cecil F Female 35 - 49 64 83 39
179 00:32:32 00:32:10 Tegan Brown F - 39 84
180 00:32:33 00:31:59 Katie Head Beccles & Bungay Harriers F 11 - 15 121 85 11
181 00:32:39 00:32:07 Lauren Harlow F 11 - 15 115 86 12
182 00:32:42 00:32:17 Linda Carter Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 61 87 40
183 00:32:43 00:32:31 Sarah James Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 140 88 41
184 00:32:55 00:32:22 Juliette Head F Female 35 - 49 119 89 42
185 00:32:55 00:32:22 Michelle Hewitt Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 124 90 43
186 00:32:59 00:32:48 Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth & District AC F Female 50 - 70 109 91 22
187 00:32:59 00:32:28 Kevin Copeman-Lamoureux Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 55 - 75 76 96 15
188 00:33:01 00:32:30 Simon Skinner Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 54 218 97 40
189 00:33:01 00:32:29 Rachel Rackham F - 198 92
190 00:33:01 00:32:27 Annette Copeman-Lamoureux Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 75 93 44
191 00:33:03 00:32:45 Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 75 209 98 16
192 00:33:04 00:32:47 Terry Jacobs M Male 55 - 75 138 99 17
193 00:33:12 00:32:43 Kelly Chan F Female 50 - 70 65 94 23
194 00:33:13 00:32:45 Sue Jewson F Female 50 - 70 143 95 24
195 00:33:16 00:32:52 Janette Franks F Female 50 - 70 96 96 25
196 00:33:20 00:32:51 Sue Fletcher Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 92 97 26
197 00:33:26 00:32:56 Louise Carroll Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 60 98 45
198 00:33:30 00:33:00 Victoria Cable Waveney Valley AC F - 265 99
199 00:33:30 00:33:00 Michelle Gardner Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 101 100 46
200 00:33:33 00:33:24 Jasmine Dunn F 11 - 15 280 101 13
201 00:33:36 00:33:08 Terry Rawlinson M Male 40 - 54 199 100 41
202 00:33:36 00:33:15 Marsha Hopley Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 70 129 102 27
203 00:33:40 00:33:09 Sarah Jones Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 145 103 47
204 00:33:40 00:33:09 Korine Brooks Keith F Female 35 - 49 38 104 48
205 00:33:48 00:33:33 Sarah Rhodes F Female 50 - 70 204 105 28
206 00:33:53 00:33:23 Annette Burgess Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 48 106 29
207 00:33:59 00:33:25 Catherine Whiting F Female 35 - 49 256 107 49
208 00:34:02 00:33:26 Noel Meeks Reepham Runners M Male 40 - 54 164 101 42
209 00:34:05 00:33:33 Carla Oxbury F Female 35 - 49 187 108 50
210 00:34:13 00:33:45 Angela Morgan Lonely Goat Rc F Female 50 - 70 290 109 30
211 00:34:22 00:33:55 Wendy Larke Wymondham Ac F Female 50 - 70 152 110 31
212 00:34:25 00:33:57 Louise Barber F - 16 111
213 00:34:25 00:33:57 Keela Middeton F - 165 112
214 00:34:35 00:34:31 Joelle Banks F Female 50 - 70 14 113 32
215 00:34:48 00:34:20 Cherry Knights Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 150 114 33
216 00:34:54 00:34:45 Abi Sharp F - 214 115
217 00:34:55 00:34:46 Trina Beare F Female 35 - 49 20 116 51
218 00:34:57 00:34:37 Karen Bullen Norsuf Running Group F Female 35 - 49 46 117 52
219 00:35:01 00:34:32 Rachel Maydom Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 160 118 53
220 00:35:12 00:35:09 Mary Bone F Female 50 - 70 35 119 34
221 00:35:27 00:34:54 Wendy Green Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 108 120 35
222 00:35:27 00:34:55 Steven Stolworthy Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 54 234 102 43
223 00:35:45 00:35:12 Sarah Shiplee Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 70 215 121 36
224 00:35:53 00:35:17 Lisa Alborough Lonely Goat Rc F Female 35 - 49 5 122 54
225 00:35:57 00:35:47 Donna Gent F Female 35 - 49 103 123 55
226 00:36:15 00:35:50 Sam Nudd F - 182 124
227 00:36:19 00:35:42 Jennifer Norris Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 35 - 49 181 125 56
228 00:36:20 00:35:43 Julie Jardine Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 50 - 70 141 126 37
229 00:36:20 00:35:44 Julian Jardine Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 40 - 54 142 103 44
230 00:36:33 00:36:04 Deana McGrath F Female 35 - 49 162 127 57
231 00:36:34 00:36:04 Anita Betts Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 25 128 38
232 00:36:34 00:36:05 Vikki Brownsell Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 42 129 58
233 00:36:48 00:36:24 Louise McCurdy Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 161 130 39
234 00:36:57 00:36:25 Sharon Cannell Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 35 - 49 59 131 59
235 00:36:58 00:36:25 Louise Peck Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 70 194 132 40
236 00:36:59 00:36:41 Michelle Allen F Female 50 - 70 275 133 41
237 00:37:09 00:36:39 Kim Stone Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 235 134 60
238 00:37:18 00:36:44 Melanie Applegate F - 9 135
239 00:37:42 00:37:14 Katherine Audus Great Yarmouth Road Runners F - 10 136
240 00:37:50 00:37:12 Jo Williams F Female 50 - 70 259 137 42
241 00:38:50 00:38:17 Sue Hurst Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 70 137 138 43
242 00:38:58 00:38:21 Louise Batchelor Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 18 139 61
243 00:39:28 00:38:51 Albert Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 55 - 75 231 104 18
244 00:39:40 00:39:09 Victoria Stone F - 236 140
245 00:39:40 00:39:11 Debbie Adams Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 35 - 49 3 141 62
246 00:39:59 00:39:59 David Pimlott Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 75 296 105 19
247 00:40:28 00:40:08 Wendy Moss F Female 50 - 70 173 142 44
248 00:40:52 00:40:14 Paul Hierons Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 75 125 106 20
249 00:40:52 00:40:14 Michele Caldwell Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 56 143 45
250 00:41:44 00:41:06 Wendy Adams F Female 50 - 70 2 144 46
251 00:41:44 00:41:06 Luke Baker M - 12 107
252 00:41:46 00:41:07 Robin Adams M Male 55 - 75 1 108 21
253 00:42:25 00:42:06 Lynn Parsons F Female 50 - 70 190 145 47
254 00:42:28 00:42:01 Linda Phillips F Female 50 - 70 195 146 48
255 00:42:30 00:42:03 Alice Hemmings Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 70 123 147 49
256 00:43:03 00:42:28 Rebecca Sargeant F 11 - 15 212 148 14
257 00:43:04 00:42:29 Claire Sargeant F Female 35 - 49 211 149 63
258 00:43:44 00:43:21 Claire Galley F - 99 150
259 00:43:46 00:43:24 Courtnay Waller F - 250 151
260 00:44:46 00:44:33 Aimee Davis F - 82 152
261 00:46:59 00:46:24 Samantha Bover F Female 35 - 49 37 153 64
262 00:47:53 00:47:28 Angie Ryan F Female 35 - 49 208 154 65
263 00:48:56 00:48:36 Lucy Holliday F Female 35 - 49 126 155 66
264 00:48:57 00:48:37 Michelle Leach F Female 35 - 49 156 156 67
265 00:48:57 00:48:37 Lynette Jowett F Female 35 - 49 146 157 68
266 00:52:40 00:52:00 Hayley Thompson F Female 35 - 49 244 158 69
267 00:52:41 00:52:01 Jeanette Hampstead F Female 50 - 70 113 159 50
268 00:53:05 00:52:59 Chris Rouse M Male 40 - 54 298 109 45
269 00:53:06 00:52:57 Karen Lacey F Female 35 - 49 297 160 70
270 00:53:40 00:53:32 Emma-Jane Haines F - 111 161
271 01:00:00 00:59:20 Denise Liffen Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 268 162 51
272 01:00:01 00:59:19 Jan Piggott Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 70 196 163 52
273 01:00:01 00:59:20 Emily Harding Waveney Valley AC F Female 35 - 49 114 164 71