ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 30th Anniversary Benfleet 15 2020

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:32:56 01:32:56 Ram Osman Colchester Harriers Ac M - 631 1
2 01:34:33 01:34:33 Aaron Graves Tiptree Road Runners M - 349 2
3 01:35:08 01:35:08 Kurtis Swan Braintree & District Ac M - 877 3
4 01:35:18 01:35:17 Lee Baynton Benfleet Running Club M - 52 4
5 01:36:11 01:36:11 Rhys Gillard Southend On Sea Ac M - 329 5
6 01:37:50 01:37:50 Thomas Grimes East London Runners M - 357 6
7 01:38:37 01:38:37 Christian Holmes Southend On Sea Ac M Male O40 434 7 1
8 01:39:04 01:39:04 Neil Spicer Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 852 8 2
9 01:39:29 01:39:29 James Corden Benfleet Running Club M - 833 9
10 01:39:59 01:39:58 Shane Boxall Southend On Sea Ac M - 92 10
11 01:40:27 01:40:24 Dasos Gonnella Woodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies M - 335 11
12 01:42:13 01:42:13 Patrick Brown East London Runners M - 103 12
13 01:42:15 01:42:14 Toby Draper Thurrock Harriers M Male O40 241 13 3
14 01:42:17 01:42:13 Steve Mason Haverhill Running Club M - 598 14
15 01:42:18 01:42:16 John Whitehead Havering Ac M - 992 15
16 01:42:35 01:42:33 Tony Gavin Felixstowe Road Runners M - 319 16
17 01:42:38 01:42:36 William Wu Billericay Striders M Male O40 398 17 4
18 01:42:53 01:42:53 Luke Fitz-John Springfield Striders Rc M - 290 18
19 01:43:00 01:42:57 Phil Smith Billericay Striders M Male O40 836 19 5
20 01:43:18 01:43:15 Jose Rodriguez East London Runners M - 782 20
21 01:44:14 01:44:07 Joseph Gunn East London Runners M - 360 21
22 01:44:16 01:44:14 Chris Martin Witham Running Club M - 595 22
23 01:44:23 01:44:23 Paul Rogers Colchester Harriers Ac M Male O40 175 23 6
24 01:45:24 01:45:23 Billie Burroughs Benfleet Running Club M - 609 24
25 01:45:56 01:45:54 Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc M Male O40 930 25 7
26 01:46:06 01:46:03 Stuart Cable Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 133 26 8
27 01:46:29 01:46:27 Luke Gill East Essex Tri Club M - 326 27
28 01:46:37 01:46:37 Philip Payne Haywards Heath Harriers M - 700 28
29 01:46:57 01:46:53 Adam Hemsworth Castle Point Joggers M - 414 29
30 01:47:02 01:47:02 Pat Walsh Southend On Sea Ac M - 256 30
31 01:47:14 01:47:13 Gavin Scanlan Colchester Harriers Ac M - 99 31
32 01:47:36 01:47:33 Anthony Moore Billericay Striders M Male O40 638 32 9
33 01:48:38 01:48:36 Simon Lashmar Billericay Striders M Male O40 541 33 10
34 01:49:01 01:48:58 Ben Horsburgh Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 443 34
35 01:49:05 01:49:02 Peter Goldring Leigh On Sea Striders M - 333 35
36 01:49:11 01:49:08 Josh Jenner Harold Wood Running Club M - 478 36
37 01:49:13 01:49:11 Elijah Brown Southend On Sea Ac M - 108 37
38 01:49:15 01:49:13 Lindsey Colman Vegan Runners Uk F - 167 1
39 01:49:25 01:49:22 Barry Weldon Billericay Striders M - 979 38
40 01:49:35 01:49:31 Rich Hynes Harlow Running Club M - 460 39
41 01:50:01 01:50:00 Matthew Bird Benfleet Running Club M Male O40 600 40 11
42 01:50:03 01:50:01 Steve Churchyard Benfleet Running Club M - 150 41
43 01:50:29 01:50:28 Nikki Woodyard Springfield Striders Rc F Female O40 1022 2 1
44 01:50:34 01:49:34 Jennifer Ansell East London Runners F - 17 3
45 01:50:52 01:50:47 Jeremy Bethell Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 69 42 1
46 01:50:57 01:48:41 James Wright Colchester Harriers Ac M Male O40 1032 43 12
47 01:51:08 01:51:04 David Bartholomew M Male O50 43 44 2
48 01:51:34 01:51:29 James Burns Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 118 45 3
49 01:51:55 01:51:52 David Butler Billericay Striders M Male O60 126 46 1
50 01:51:58 01:51:57 Stephen Kirsh Leigh On Sea Striders M - 525 47
51 01:52:02 01:52:00 Ross Hollands M Male O40 429 48 13
52 01:52:04 01:52:00 Peter Barrett Brentwood Running Club M Male O40 40 49 14
53 01:52:11 01:52:07 Sarah Worley Billericay Striders F - 411 4
54 01:52:13 01:52:09 Terry Allen Brentwood Running Club M Male O40 9 50 15
55 01:52:24 01:52:24 Chris Manby Colchester Harriers Ac M Male O40 581 51 16
56 01:52:40 01:52:25 James Dixon M - 231 52
57 01:52:52 01:52:52 Ian Toal Rochford Running Club M Male O40 905 53 17
58 01:53:06 01:52:31 Gavin Laws Witham Running Club M - 550 54
59 01:53:17 01:53:12 Daniel Jaycock Brentwood Running Club M Male O40 474 55 18
60 01:53:24 01:53:20 Diarmuid MacDonnell Ilford Athletic Club M Male O40 571 56 19
61 01:53:30 01:53:26 Elliott Cone Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 168 57 20
62 01:53:32 01:53:28 Andrew Smith Witham Running Club M - 839 58
63 01:53:34 01:53:32 Chris Wayman Benfleet Running Club M - 973 59
64 01:53:35 01:53:33 James Emson M - 266 60
65 01:53:50 01:53:48 Steve Walker Havering Ac M Male O50 947 61 4
66 01:53:52 01:53:28 Kris Mccullough Ravens City Of London Running Club M - 607 62
67 01:54:02 01:53:59 Richard Mould Billericay Striders M - 641 63
68 01:54:05 01:50:36 David Cox Woodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies M Male O60 188 64 2
69 01:54:07 01:53:56 Sam Porter Vegan Runners Uk M - 566 65
70 01:54:33 01:54:27 Mark Gowers Billericay Striders M Male O50 346 66 5
71 01:54:37 01:54:33 Alec Wright Ipswich Jaffa Rc M Male O40 1030 67 21
72 01:54:47 01:54:44 Charles Keitch Great Bentley Running Club M Male O40 510 68 22
73 01:55:01 01:54:59 Ciaran Doherty Benfleet Running Club M - 234 69
74 01:55:08 01:55:07 Thomas Walsh Southend On Sea Ac M - 953 70
75 01:55:12 01:55:07 Barney Mccarthy Brentwood Running Club M - 602 71
76 01:55:15 01:55:10 Phil Harper Springfield Striders Rc M - 376 72
77 01:56:08 01:56:08 James Popham M - 728 73
78 01:56:24 01:56:21 James Campion Southend On Sea Ac M Male O40 136 74 23
79 01:56:30 01:56:28 Graham Hogan Havering Ac M Male O40 425 75 24
80 01:56:40 01:56:33 Nikki Baynes Leigh On Sea Striders F - 51 5
81 01:58:10 01:58:07 Christopher King Harold Wood Running Club M - 522 76
82 01:58:23 01:58:19 Steven Kjar Benfleet Running Club M Male O40 526 77 25
83 01:58:35 01:58:28 Neal Marlow Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 589 78 26
84 01:58:39 01:57:51 Donald Barber M - 35 79
85 01:58:43 01:58:36 Chris Sellers Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 802 80 27
86 01:58:55 01:58:48 Andy Wright Billericay Striders M Male O50 1027 81 6
87 01:58:57 01:58:49 Neal Hughes M Male O40 451 82 28
88 01:58:57 01:58:41 Jon Poole Billericay Striders M Male O40 726 83 29
89 01:59:01 01:58:30 Bill Hill Vegan Runners Uk M Male O40 417 84 30
90 01:59:02 01:58:55 Ian Challis M Male O40 144 85 31
91 01:59:07 01:58:54 Matthew Billis Saffron Striders Rc M Male O40 71 86 32
92 01:59:17 01:59:07 Phil Nippard Rochford Running Club M - 660 87
93 01:59:18 01:56:21 James Nichols East London Runners M - 659 88
94 01:59:24 01:59:16 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M Male O50 85 89 7
95 01:59:38 01:59:34 Oliver Bridge M Male O40 98 90 33
96 01:59:53 01:59:50 Dean Johnson M Male O40 487 91 34
97 01:59:53 01:59:49 Kathleen Short Brentwood Running Club F Female O40 816 6 2
98 01:59:58 01:59:52 Peter Kerr Leigh On Sea Striders M - 517 92
99 02:00:01 01:59:51 Aaron Paterson Leigh On Sea Striders M - 697 93
100 02:00:05 01:59:54 Joe Neighbour M - 655 94
101 02:00:26 02:00:20 Robert Frost Halstead Road Running Club M - 305 95
102 02:00:28 02:00:24 Ross Chapelhow M Male O40 146 96 35
103 02:00:47 02:00:44 David Restall M Male O40 758 97 36
104 02:00:51 02:00:42 Toby Dando Lonely Goat Rc M Male O40 733 98 37
105 02:00:53 02:00:47 Martyn Coulter Harlow Running Club M - 185 99
106 02:01:05 02:01:01 John Booty Great Bentley Running Club M Male O40 87 100 38
107 02:01:11 02:01:06 Eloise Smith Brentwood Running Club F - 844 7
108 02:01:19 02:00:53 Jacob Stevens East London Runners M Male O40 865 101 39
109 02:01:26 02:01:15 Chris Wilkins M - 1001 102
110 02:01:41 02:01:33 Kieran Neary Castle Point Joggers M - 653 103
111 02:01:43 02:01:32 Stuart Judd M - 885 104
112 02:01:45 02:01:32 Jason Dighton M Male O40 229 105 40
113 02:01:58 02:01:24 Leigh Norris M Male O40 665 106 41
114 02:01:59 02:01:54 Dan Goodson M - 337 107
115 02:02:03 02:02:00 Terry Knightley Ilford Athletic Club M Male O50 531 108 8
116 02:02:07 02:01:49 Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders Ac M Male O50 890 109 9
117 02:02:09 02:02:08 Lee Holohan Colchester Harriers Ac M Male O40 435 110 42
118 02:02:10 02:01:59 Alex Childs Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 149 111 10
119 02:02:13 02:01:58 Danielle Harrington Tiptree Road Runners F Female O40 381 8 3
120 02:02:30 02:02:04 Jimmy Dale East London Runners M - 207 112
121 02:02:31 02:02:24 Paul Thompson East London Runners M Male O50 896 113 11
122 02:02:32 02:02:27 Hannah Linehan Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 562 9
123 02:02:37 02:02:30 Steve Jolley M Male O40 489 114 43
124 02:02:38 02:02:11 Peter Craik East London Runners M Male O40 191 115 44
125 02:02:42 02:02:34 Daniel Quartly Tri London M - 742 116
126 02:02:45 02:00:44 Paul Davison Great Bentley Running Club M Male O40 212 117 45
127 02:02:47 02:02:43 Debbie Jackson Collingwood Ac F Female O40 467 10 4
128 02:03:01 02:02:51 Lee Daniel M Male O40 209 118 46
129 02:03:08 02:02:57 Manjit Bedi East London Runners M Male O50 60 119 12
130 02:03:29 02:02:28 John Black Eton Manor Ac M Male O60 76 120 3
131 02:03:55 02:03:47 Adam Lawrence M - 549 121
132 02:04:37 02:04:34 Richard Jones Benfleet Running Club M Male O50 496 122 13
133 02:04:41 02:04:39 Matthew Pepper Nuclear Wild Forest M Male O40 709 123 47
134 02:04:46 02:04:36 Steven Joslin Leigh On Sea Striders M - 502 124
135 02:04:54 02:04:45 Richard Millward Colchester Harriers Ac M Male O40 627 125 48
136 02:04:57 02:04:38 Adam Poulton Castle Point Joggers M Male O50 734 126 14
137 02:04:58 02:04:49 Mark Samuels Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O60 795 127 4
138 02:05:04 02:04:45 Paul Connell Great Bentley Running Club M Male O50 170 128 15
139 02:05:24 02:05:11 Regis Martin East London Runners M Male O40 594 129 49
140 02:05:33 02:04:49 Joe Mciver M - 615 130
141 02:05:37 02:05:31 Kim Lo Haywards Heath Harriers F Female O40 565 11 5
142 02:05:48 02:05:42 Daniel Ward M Male O50 958 131 16
143 02:06:00 02:05:52 Mark Rose Ipswich Jaffa Rc M Male O40 785 132 50
144 02:06:01 02:05:55 Samantha Cone Leigh On Sea Striders F - 169 12
145 02:06:31 02:06:21 Allen Burridge Rochford Running Club M - 119 133
146 02:06:55 02:06:35 Chris Overland M - 684 134
147 02:06:59 02:06:33 Martin Palmer East Essex Tri Club M Male O40 690 135 51
148 02:07:02 02:06:44 Jamie Ellender M - 258 136
149 02:07:21 02:07:04 Mark Billyard Team Orion M - 73 137
150 02:07:22 02:01:56 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles M Male O40 111 138 52
151 02:07:26 02:07:18 Laurence Smith M Male O40 841 139 53
152 02:07:27 02:07:21 Andrew Wheldon Brentwood Running Club M - 986 140
153 02:07:32 02:07:28 James Price Phoenix Striders M Male O40 737 141 54
154 02:07:35 02:07:19 Harley Lloyd Hockley Trail Runners M - 564 142
155 02:07:36 02:07:23 David Findlay Basildon Ac M Male O50 282 143 17
156 02:07:52 02:06:56 Len Saunders Felixstowe Road Runners M Male O40 799 144 55
157 02:07:57 02:07:10 Mark Trew Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc M Male O40 915 145 56
158 02:08:06 02:07:24 Kenneth Tovell Framlingham Flyers M Male O50 911 147 18
159 02:08:06 02:07:24 Nick Hammond Framlingham Flyers M Male O40 368 146 57
160 02:08:07 02:07:51 Iain Nash M - 650 148
161 02:08:10 02:07:46 Darren Latter Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O50 544 149 19
162 02:08:14 02:07:41 Stuart Pankhurst M Male O40 691 150 58
163 02:08:27 02:08:22 Calvin Bobin East London Runners M Male O60 81 151 5
164 02:08:30 02:08:21 Caroline Frith East London Runners F Female O40 304 13 6
165 02:08:35 02:08:28 Gary Joslin Springfield Striders Rc M Male O50 501 152 20
166 02:08:37 02:08:14 Anthony Maplesden Havering '90 Joggers M Male O40 586 153 59
167 02:08:45 02:07:44 Michelle Gordon Felixstowe Road Runners F - 340 14
168 02:08:56 02:07:52 Matthew Allsop M Male O40 11 154 60
169 02:08:58 02:08:54 Robert Booty M Male O40 88 155 61
170 02:09:04 02:08:52 Andrew Wayman Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 972 156 62
171 02:09:05 02:09:05 David Pratt M Male O50 735 157 21
172 02:09:11 02:08:54 Rebecca Pittman Springfield Striders Rc F Female O50 721 15 1
173 02:09:39 02:09:05 David Hamilton M Male O50 367 158 22
174 02:10:03 02:09:11 James Macnish Porter Brentwood Running Club M Male O50 574 159 23
175 02:10:03 02:10:02 Tony Mead M Male O50 619 160 24
176 02:10:15 02:10:09 Grant England Billericay Striders M Male O40 269 161 63
177 02:10:26 02:10:15 Michael White M Male O40 989 162 64
178 02:10:34 02:09:58 Peter Banks Witham Running Club M Male O40 33 163 65
179 02:11:05 02:11:02 Angus Browne Browne's boot camp M - 716 164
180 02:11:06 02:11:02 Martin Hitchcock Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 421 165 66
181 02:11:19 02:10:53 Dan Taylor Flyers Southend M Male O40 884
182 02:11:21 02:11:03 Jack Waters Leigh On Sea Striders M - 967 166
183 02:11:25 02:11:19 Adam Mitchell M Male O50 629 167 25
184 02:11:27 02:11:07 Jack Hawthorn M - 401 168
185 02:11:28 02:11:12 Carlton D'souza East London Runners M Male O50 242 169 26
186 02:11:32 02:11:21 Marc Outten M Male O40 683 170 67
187 02:11:38 02:11:29 David Harding Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 370 171 27
188 02:11:40 02:11:01 Jamie Smith Dagenham 88 Runners M Male O40 835 172 68
189 02:11:41 02:11:26 Paul Knight M Male O50 528 173 28
190 02:12:01 02:11:57 Gary Pitman Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 720 174 69
191 02:12:04 02:11:56 Alexander Madell M - 575 175
192 02:12:24 02:12:24 Philip Minns East End Road Runners M Male O40 235 176 70
193 02:12:29 02:12:21 Niki Read Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 491 177 71
194 02:12:31 02:12:23 Stuart Watson M Male O40 969 178 72
195 02:12:31 02:12:23 Jacqui Watson Benfleet Running Club F Female O40 971 16 7
196 02:12:33 02:12:18 Mark Stevens M - 866 179
197 02:12:37 02:12:27 James O'connell M Male O50 669 180 29
198 02:12:37 02:12:27 Tim Utting Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 932 181
199 02:12:39 02:12:15 Gary Flint Havering '90 Joggers M Male O50 295 182 30
200 02:12:39 02:12:25 Pete Jackson M Male O40 465 183 73
201 02:12:49 02:12:34 Melissa Dowell Colchester Harriers Ac F Female O50 239 17 2
202 02:12:59 02:12:47 Tom Byrne M - 130 184
203 02:13:01 02:12:25 Daniel Kudla Leigh On Sea Striders M - 536 185
204 02:13:03 02:12:50 Karan Gadhia East London Runners M - 311 186
205 02:13:07 02:12:37 David Pennington Jbr Run & Tri Club M - 708 187
206 02:13:08 02:12:37 Jennie Page Jbr Run & Tri Club F Female O40 688 18 8
207 02:13:17 02:12:22 Yusuf Firat Haverhill Running Club M Male O50 284 188 31
208 02:13:20 02:13:06 Marzena Ward Billericay Striders F Female O40 513 19 9
209 02:13:21 02:13:08 John Sandell M Male O40 796 189 74
210 02:13:25 02:13:09 James Creed East London Runners M Male O40 194 190 75
211 02:13:38 02:13:21 Stephen Burton Benfleet Running Club M Male O60 123 191 6
212 02:13:47 02:13:19 Paul Clancy M Male O40 151 192 76
213 02:13:48 02:13:20 Samuel Spence M - 851 193
214 02:13:50 02:13:39 Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne Southend On Sea Ac F Female O40 535 20 10
215 02:13:53 02:13:45 Nigel Harrison Ipswich Jaffa Rc M Male O50 386 194 32
216 02:14:01 02:11:45 Richard Defries M Male O40 224 195 77
217 02:14:02 02:13:38 Anna Crawley Ilford Athletic Club F - 192 21
218 02:14:05 02:13:53 Kerry Spink Harold Wood Running Club F - 854 22
219 02:14:08 02:14:00 Graeme Edwards Castle Point Joggers M Male O40 255 196 78
220 02:14:14 02:14:14 Alan Berkeley M - 66 197
221 02:14:15 02:13:39 Paul Prior Dagenham 88 Runners M Male O50 740 198 33
222 02:14:16 02:14:11 Ben Whateley-Harris Brentwood Running Club M - 984 199
223 02:14:17 02:14:11 Colin White Billericay Striders M Male O50 990 200 34
224 02:14:17 02:13:13 Ellie Wilkinson East London Runners F - 1006 23
225 02:14:32 02:14:14 Steve Turner Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 920 201 35
226 02:14:37 02:14:11 John Babajide M - 25 202
227 02:14:39 02:13:53 Philip Jeremiah M Male O40 479 203 79
228 02:14:44 02:13:40 Gemma Foxall East London Runners F - 299 24
229 02:14:52 02:14:16 Alan Cooke Hockley Trail Runners M Male O40 174 204 80
230 02:14:57 02:14:51 Craig Beech M Male O50 62 205 36
231 02:15:00 02:14:30 Octavia Singleton Witham Running Club F Female O40 826 25 11
232 02:15:07 02:15:00 E Daw Billericay Striders M Male O40 214 206 81
233 02:15:14 02:15:00 Barbara Aldridge Billericay Striders F Female O40 6 26 12
234 02:15:15 02:15:03 Richard Soper Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 848 207
235 02:15:23 02:15:01 Richard Dorling East End Road Runners M Male O40 236 208 82
236 02:15:26 02:14:56 Peter Brown Steel City Striders Rc M Male O60 105 209 7
237 02:15:31 02:15:20 Neil Hatton M Male O50 397 210 37
238 02:15:31 02:15:21 Jennifer Bishop Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 75 27
239 02:15:32 02:15:25 Paul Agastina Pitsea Running Club M Male O40 678 211 83
240 02:15:43 02:14:47 Michael Dunn Rochford Running Club M Male O40 247 212 84
241 02:15:50 02:15:11 Chuck Layzell M - 552 213
242 02:15:54 02:15:44 Phil Priest Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 738 214 38
243 02:15:57 02:15:40 Ella Jeffries Colchester Harriers Ac F - 477 28
244 02:15:59 02:15:51 Emma Jarvis F - 471 29
245 02:16:05 02:15:54 Steph Ager Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O40 5 30 13
246 02:16:08 02:14:59 Simon Smith M - 843 215
247 02:16:11 02:14:50 Gavin Tilling Little Baddow Ridge Runners M Male O40 900 216 85
248 02:16:18 02:15:21 Adam Markham M - 588 217
249 02:16:21 02:16:04 Lee Gumbrell Otley Ac M - 359 218
250 02:16:30 02:16:10 Neil Cornelius Hockley Trail Runners M Male O40 182 219 86
251 02:16:34 02:16:20 David Townsend Billericay Striders M Male O40 912 220 87
252 02:16:36 02:16:28 Nick Moon M Male O40 635 221 88
253 02:16:40 02:15:45 Mitch Chandler Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 145 222 89
254 02:16:46 02:16:44 Stephen Hughes Springfield Striders Rc M - 450 223
255 02:16:47 02:16:44 Damian Barrett Springfield Striders Rc M Male O40 873 224 90
256 02:16:49 02:16:20 Thomas Earle M - 253 225
257 02:16:51 02:16:32 Christopher Patey M - 698 226
258 02:16:56 02:16:48 Katie Spicer Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 853 31 14
259 02:17:00 02:16:13 Stephen Mullens M Male O50 644 227 39
260 02:17:20 02:17:09 Victoria Peacock Thurrock Harriers F Female O40 702 32 15
261 02:17:27 02:17:02 Jane Pannell Eton Manor Ac F Female O40 692 33 16
262 02:17:39 02:16:40 Steve Shaw Bad Boy Running Club M - 808 228
263 02:17:46 02:17:32 Adrian Orr M Male O40 680 229 91
264 02:17:52 02:17:47 Michelle Nixon Saints And Sinners F Female O40 504 34 17
265 02:17:53 02:17:44 Frank Stone Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M Male O50 868 230 40
266 02:17:56 02:17:42 Martyn Mcgrory Lonely Goat Rc M Male O40 613 231 92
267 02:17:58 02:17:42 Scott Brenton Tiptree Road Runners M Male O40 96 232 93
268 02:17:59 02:16:48 Chris English M - 270 233
269 02:18:09 02:17:26 Hayley Ruch F Female O40 788 35 18
270 02:18:13 02:17:45 Freddie Erskine M - 272 234
271 02:18:21 02:18:17 Chris Bromley M - 101 235
272 02:18:23 02:16:06 Carol Carter F Female O40 139 36 19
273 02:18:29 02:16:34 Nathaniel Dye East London Runners M - 250 236
274 02:18:30 02:18:08 Sarah Davison Great Bentley Running Club F Female O40 213 37 20
275 02:18:32 02:18:12 Mel Sherman Ipswich Jaffa Rc F Female O40 813 38 21
276 02:18:37 02:18:14 Marc-Taffy Upton East End Road Runners M Male O40 931 237 94
277 02:18:39 02:18:24 David Howell M Male O40 448 238 95
278 02:18:41 02:18:26 Vicky Knight Tiptree Road Runners F Female O40 530 39 22
279 02:18:42 02:18:26 Tracy Harrington Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 379 40 3
280 02:18:48 02:18:39 Mathew Copps Benfleet Running Club M - 181 239
281 02:19:09 02:18:55 Bob Bardell Tiptree Road Runners M Male O50 36 240 41
282 02:19:13 02:19:06 Lee Hazelwood Phoenix Striders M Male O50 405 241 42
283 02:19:15 02:18:40 Neil Dennis Stowmarket Striders Rc M - 225 242
284 02:19:17 02:19:14 Jo Nualart Nuclear Wild Forest F Female O40 999 41 23
285 02:19:21 02:19:09 Oliver Murley M - 645 243
286 02:19:23 02:18:48 Mr Grierson M - 355 244
287 02:19:28 02:19:14 David Smith Springfield Striders Rc M Male O60 846 245 8
288 02:19:34 02:19:09 Sandra Rust Harlow Running Club F Female O50 792 42 4
289 02:19:40 02:19:40 Andrew Quinn Springfield Striders Rc M Male O40 744 246 96
290 02:19:43 02:19:33 Timothy Butt M - 127 247
291 02:19:44 02:19:33 Andy Deacon Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O50 219 43 5
292 02:19:50 02:19:43 Marijke Van Eetvelde Brentwood Running Club F Female O40 934 44 24
293 02:19:50 02:18:50 Ricky Tomlin M - 908 248
294 02:19:55 02:18:50 Emily Clarke East London Runners F - 154 45
295 02:19:58 02:19:20 Catherine Hull Springfield Striders Rc F Female O40 453 46 25
296 02:20:04 02:19:40 Paul Brandreth Qbe Running Club M Male O40 95 249 97
297 02:20:14 02:20:07 Claire Splarn F Female O40 855 47 26
298 02:20:21 02:17:20 James Bearham Braintree & District Ac M Male O40 53 250 98
299 02:20:25 02:20:09 Arran Salmon Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 794 251 43
300 02:20:28 02:20:09 Andrew Turner Basildon Ac M Male O50 919 252 44
301 02:20:28 02:20:15 Emma Conroy Rockford F Female O40 1012 48 27
302 02:20:29 02:20:18 Bernard Johnson Thurrock Harriers M Male O60 486 253 9
303 02:20:39 02:20:24 Jonathan Wooldridge M Male O40 1023 254 99
304 02:20:43 02:20:15 Jason Walne M Male O40 952 255 100
305 02:20:53 02:20:07 Justin Macal Castle Point Joggers M Male O40 572 256 101
306 02:21:01 02:20:08 Andy Collier Leigh On Sea Striders M - 165 257
307 02:21:04 02:20:48 Lloyd Richardson Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 763 258 45
308 02:21:15 02:20:41 Peter Hatley East London Runners M Male O40 396 259 102
309 02:21:18 02:20:32 Tristan Ridgewell M Male O40 764 261 104
310 02:21:18 02:20:44 Spencer Garlick M Male O40 315 260 103
311 02:21:19 02:20:01 John Jackson M Male O50 466 262 46
312 02:21:20 02:20:14 David Harwin M Male O60 394 263 10
313 02:21:25 02:19:23 Matt Crozier M Male O40 197 264 105
314 02:21:37 02:21:24 Paul Marchant Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 587 265 106
315 02:21:40 02:21:05 Paul Yates Hockley Trail Runners M Male O50 1035 266 47
316 02:21:41 02:21:27 Daniel Weller M - 981 267
317 02:21:48 02:21:25 Stephanie Phillips Havering '90 Joggers F - 715 49
318 02:21:50 02:21:06 Adam Twyman M Male O40 928 268 107
319 02:21:51 02:21:27 Mike Hopkins Castle Point Joggers M Male O50 440 269 48
320 02:22:02 02:21:46 Bobby Robertson M Male O40 772 270 108
321 02:22:03 02:21:47 Jason Fletcher M - 294 271
322 02:22:04 02:21:49 Paula Bedford East London Runners F Female O40 59 50 28
323 02:22:04 02:21:07 David Jacobs M Male O40 468 272 109
324 02:22:24 02:20:18 Morven Hurding Tiptree Road Runners F Female O40 457 51 29
325 02:22:52 02:22:42 David Ward Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 961 273 49
326 02:23:02 02:22:40 Magdalena Komorowska Great Bentley Running Club F Female O40 534 52 30
327 02:23:05 02:22:49 Sallie Vanlint F Female O50 935 53 6
328 02:23:06 02:22:36 Andy Hawes M Male O50 399 274 50
329 02:23:09 02:22:01 Terry Fulton M Male O50 309 276 51
330 02:23:09 02:22:47 Brian Fry Havering '90 Joggers M Male O40 306 275 110
331 02:23:14 02:22:49 Kerry Mavris Harlow Running Club F Female O40 599 54 31
332 02:23:19 02:22:44 David Brown Htr Running Club M Male O40 104 277 111
333 02:23:25 02:22:46 Andy Debnam Castle Point Joggers M Male O40 223 278 112
334 02:23:29 02:23:07 Mathew Gillard Southend On Sea Ac M Male O50 328 279 52
335 02:23:36 02:22:19 Rosie Dougherty Mornington Chasers F - 237 55
336 02:23:36 02:23:19 Lee Andrews M Male O50 16 280 53
337 02:23:38 02:23:20 Antony Leckerman Barking Road Runners M Male O50 553 281 54
338 02:23:43 02:23:14 Deborah Hall East Essex Tri Club F - 362 56
339 02:23:47 02:23:38 Stuar Mann Herts Phoenix Ac M Male O70 585 282 1
340 02:23:52 02:23:37 Simone Hilliard Tiptree Road Runners F - 419 57
341 02:23:54 02:23:28 Kyle Helleur M - 412 283
342 02:23:56 02:23:30 Lauren Woolley F - 1024 58
343 02:24:04 02:21:47 Michael Woodward Pitsea Running Club M Male O40 1021 284 113
344 02:24:08 02:22:51 Rafaele Lamour Mornington Chasers F Female O40 537 59 32
345 02:24:19 02:24:13 Kate Walsh F - 955 60
346 02:24:21 02:24:16 Dan Walsh M Male O40 956 285 114
347 02:24:28 02:24:19 Tracey Bradley Castle Point Joggers F Female O40 94 61 33
348 02:24:34 02:24:09 Mary Lloyd Brentwood Running Club F Female O50 563 62 7
349 02:24:44 02:24:08 Natalija Trestina Leigh On Sea Striders F - 914 63
350 02:24:50 02:24:44 Matthew Tam M Male O40 882 286 115
351 02:24:57 02:21:42 Greg Smith M Male O40 840 287 116
352 02:25:06 02:24:58 George Gager Pitsea Running Club M Male O50 312 288 55
353 02:25:13 02:25:02 Paul Claydon Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O50 155 289 56
354 02:25:26 02:24:57 M Williams Vegan Runners Uk M Male O40 1009 290 117
355 02:25:39 02:25:25 Danielle Robarts Rochford Running Club F - 766 64
356 02:25:43 02:25:25 Justin Harris Basildon Ac M Male O40 382 291 118
357 02:25:44 02:25:25 Michael Gould Pitsea Running Club M Male O40 343 292 119
358 02:25:45 02:22:24 Kasia Stachowiak East London Runners F - 860 65
359 02:25:46 02:25:04 Adam Duffill M - 244 293
360 02:25:49 02:25:24 Anna Nuttall F Female O40 666 66 34
361 02:25:52 02:24:31 Graeme Mccrae Little Baddow Ridge Runners M - 606 294
362 02:25:53 02:25:41 Daniel Forster-Knight M - 297 295
363 02:25:57 02:25:45 Lee Beckwith Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 58 296 120
364 02:25:57 02:25:39 Richard Wood M Male O50 1020 297 57
365 02:26:03 02:25:58 Annie Trihan Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets Ac F - 916 67
366 02:26:03 02:25:38 Scott Mangham Leigh On Sea Striders M - 582 298
367 02:26:08 02:25:41 Ian Ward M Male O50 959 299 58
368 02:26:09 02:25:39 Michelle Lane Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 538 68 35
369 02:26:22 02:25:41 Clive Tweedie Havering '90 Joggers M Male O60 926 300 11
370 02:26:30 02:24:39 Ged Browne East London Runners M Male O50 110 301 59
371 02:26:38 02:26:16 Mark Lynch Witham Running Club M Male O40 475 302 121
372 02:26:43 02:26:19 Justin Burton Castle Point Joggers M Male O40 122 303 122
373 02:26:45 02:26:11 Derek Finnie M Male O50 283 304 60
374 02:26:48 02:26:35 John Nye Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 667 305
375 02:26:50 02:26:41 Christina Edwards Castle Point Joggers F Female O50 257 69 8
376 02:26:52 02:25:47 Adam Sewell M Male O40 805 306 123
377 02:27:04 02:26:09 Paul Johnson M - 483 307
378 02:27:05 02:26:45 Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders Rc M Male O70 633 308 2
379 02:27:06 02:26:40 Maud Hodson East London Runners F Female O40 424 70 36
380 02:27:18 02:26:57 Paul Holland Maidstone Harriers M Male O50 427 309 61
381 02:27:21 02:26:02 Stuart Peace Tiptree Road Runners M Male O40 701 310 124
382 02:27:39 02:26:06 Tina Golubeva Pitsea Running Club F - 334 71
383 02:27:43 02:27:11 Andrew Vero M Male O50 938 311 62
384 02:27:45 02:27:07 Gary Mead Harlow Running Club M Male O40 493 312 125
385 02:27:48 02:27:26 Joe Stacey Barking Road Runners M - 858 313
386 02:27:50 02:26:59 Emma Hatcher Brentwood Running Club F - 395 72
387 02:28:00 02:27:48 Matthew Hughes M - 452 314
388 02:28:02 02:26:45 Eamon Byrne Mornington Chasers M Male O50 131 315 63
389 02:28:10 02:27:38 Ian Rowley M Male O50 787 316 64
390 02:28:10 02:27:28 Carol Drake Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O50 240 73 9
391 02:28:13 02:24:51 Kathryn Hertzberg East London Runners F - 415 74
392 02:28:15 02:28:08 Colin Wilkinson Phoenix Striders M Male O50 1003 317 65
393 02:28:22 02:27:47 Sara Robinson Hockley Trail Runners F Female O40 777 75 37
394 02:28:24 02:28:11 John Colby Rochford Running Club M Male O50 162 318 66
395 02:28:27 02:27:24 Simon Merrick M Male O40 345 319 126
396 02:28:41 02:28:25 Zoe Storrar F - 869 76
397 02:28:42 02:28:23 Aaron Ranieri M - 748 320
398 02:28:44 02:28:24 Jenny Barrett Springfield Striders Rc F Female O40 41 77 38
399 02:28:47 02:28:37 Hannah Horsburgh Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 444 78
400 02:28:50 02:28:11 Catherine Coombs F - 178 79
401 02:28:53 02:28:38 Holly Harris F - 384 80
402 02:29:04 02:28:41 Alan Anderson M Male O40 15 321 127
403 02:29:05 02:28:24 Gail Alexander Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O50 8 81 10
404 02:29:10 02:27:15 Martin Tomlin M Male O50 909 322 67
405 02:29:14 02:27:48 Scott Simmonds M Male O40 822 323 128
406 02:29:15 02:28:16 Steve Wilkins Jogging Made Easy M - 1002 324
407 02:29:29 02:29:15 Conrad Hill M Male O50 418 325 68
408 02:29:31 02:29:19 Elliot Plimmer M - 722 326
409 02:29:33 02:28:31 Craig Clayton M Male O40 156 327 129
410 02:29:33 02:28:32 James Roberts M - 768 328
411 02:29:46 02:29:28 Kieron Chapman Minster Milers M - 1043 329
412 02:30:02 02:28:42 Craig McGee M Male O50 1047 330 69
413 02:30:06 02:29:22 Julie Perrin F Female O50 710 82 11
414 02:30:12 02:29:24 David Brewster M - 97 331
415 02:30:19 02:29:50 Tim Galloway M Male O40 313 332 130
416 02:30:21 02:30:19 Michelle Moris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Rc F - 542 83
417 02:30:26 02:29:45 Ben Tubby M - 917 333
418 02:30:29 02:29:28 Andrew Mann Ipswich Jaffa Rc M - 584 334
419 02:30:30 02:30:02 Holly O’Brien F - 668 84
420 02:30:30 02:29:38 Bruce Spratt M - 856 335
421 02:30:33 02:29:46 Leanna Romano Havering '90 Joggers F - 784 85
422 02:30:39 02:30:01 Sharon Slade F Female O40 829 86 39
423 02:30:40 02:29:57 Jonathan Booth M - 86 336
424 02:30:53 02:29:54 Anna Kocinska F Female O40 532 87 40
425 02:31:28 02:30:18 Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles Ac M Male O50 685 337 70
426 02:31:41 02:31:31 Andy Badger Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 26 338 131
427 02:31:49 02:31:14 Paul Sinclair Hockley Trail Runners M Male O50 824 339 71
428 02:32:14 02:31:48 Martin Elven Lonely Goat Rc M Male O50 265 340 72
429 02:32:17 02:29:33 Simon Baker Tiptree Road Runners M Male O50 30 341 73
430 02:32:22 02:31:17 Alexandra Brown East London Runners F - 106 88
431 02:32:22 02:31:04 Darren Chaston M - 147 342
432 02:32:36 02:31:45 Robert Lawson M - 551 343
433 02:32:38 02:31:50 Ian Postlethwaite Lonely Goat Rc M Male O40 732 344 132
434 02:33:03 02:32:50 Diane Beaver Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O50 54 89 12
435 02:33:07 02:32:17 Johnny Lau Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 545 345 74
436 02:33:14 02:32:58 Richard Farr Southend On Sea Ac M - 278 346
437 02:33:23 02:32:56 Alex Jameson East London Runners M Male O40 469 347 133
438 02:33:25 02:32:55 Robert Downward Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O40 141 348 134
439 02:33:38 02:33:08 Russell Buchanan M Male O40 112 349 135
440 02:33:41 02:32:53 Lynsey Cornwell Havering '90 Joggers F Female O40 183 90 41
441 02:34:07 02:33:30 Nick Giannotti Castle Point Joggers M Male O50 321 350 75
442 02:34:08 02:33:13 Rob Dunn M Male O50 246 351 76
443 02:34:32 02:34:12 Richard Lee M Male O50 554 352 77
444 02:34:35 02:33:58 Holly Nairn Harlow Running Club F - 649 91
445 02:34:43 02:34:27 Kerry Slesser Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 830 92 42
446 02:34:49 02:33:33 Tricia Stacey Great Bentley Running Club F Female O40 859 93 43
447 02:34:51 02:33:15 Janet Bywater East London Runners F Female O50 132 94 13
448 02:34:56 02:34:16 Dave Lane Phoenix Striders M Male O50 539 353 78
449 02:35:05 02:34:04 Greg Knight M Male O50 527 354 79
450 02:35:08 02:34:27 Danny Stokes M - 867 355
451 02:35:11 02:34:13 Jo Clements F - 157 95
452 02:35:18 02:35:05 Sophie Apps Harold Wood Running Club F - 19 96
453 02:35:26 02:34:41 David Hallett M Male O50 364 356 80
454 02:35:30 02:35:07 Jason Mcdermid M Male O40 608 357 136
455 02:35:39 02:34:20 Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness & District Running Club F Female O40 592 97 44
456 02:35:40 02:35:31 June Freed Castle Point Joggers F Female O40 301 98 45
457 02:35:44 02:34:22 Terence Casey M Male O50 140 358 81
458 02:36:06 02:34:37 Rebecca Mcvelia Tiptree Road Runners F Female O40 618 99 46
459 02:36:09 02:35:58 Keith Lovell Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O50 568 359 82
460 02:36:13 02:36:01 Mark Robertson Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O50 771 360 83
461 02:36:15 02:34:18 Neal Clark Phoenix Striders M Male O50 152 361 84
462 02:36:16 02:35:58 Philip Stanfield Pitsea Running Club M Male O40 863 362 137
463 02:36:31 02:35:46 Mike Ward M Male O50 960 363 85
464 02:36:33 02:36:14 Wendy Aldridge Dengie 100 Runners F Female O50 7 100 14
465 02:36:39 02:35:59 Alexandra Tourbassova F - 910 101
466 02:36:43 02:35:52 Paul Cole M Male O40 50 364 138
467 02:36:43 02:35:52 Pete Wiseman Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 1017 365 139
468 02:36:44 02:35:58 Clive Bailey Rochford Running Club M Male O50 28 366 86
469 02:36:53 02:36:00 Keith Walker Billericay Striders M Male O70 948 367 3
470 02:36:54 02:36:08 Dave Jeremiah M Male O40 480 368 140
471 02:37:02 02:35:55 Sharon Allen F Female O40 10 102 47
472 02:37:02 02:35:55 Vanessa Dodds F Female O50 232 103 15
473 02:37:19 02:36:59 Steve Robinson M - 774 369
474 02:37:22 02:37:04 Katie Gibson Colchester Harriers Ac F Female O50 323 104 16
475 02:37:22 02:37:04 Louise Yates Colchester Harriers Ac F Female O40 1036 105 48
476 02:37:24 02:36:21 Rachel Southgate F - 849 106
477 02:37:33 02:37:03 Richard Garrett Tiptree Road Runners M Male O40 317 370 141
478 02:37:35 02:36:45 Colin Fisher M Male O50 287 371 87
479 02:37:38 02:36:44 David Dixon Havering '90 Joggers M Male O50 230 372 88
480 02:37:40 02:37:28 Sharley Smith F - 842 107
481 02:37:42 02:37:22 Karolina Gladwell Nene Valley Harriers F - 332 108
482 02:37:43 02:36:54 Nichola Norman Springfield Striders Rc F Female O40 664 109 49
483 02:37:44 02:36:55 Chris Beazeley Springfield Striders Rc M Male O50 55 373 89
484 02:37:47 02:37:41 James May M Male O50 1044 374 90
485 02:37:50 02:37:31 Nehal Patel Barking Road Runners M - 696 375
486 02:37:52 02:36:59 Raoul Grantham Braintree & District Ac M Male O50 348 376 91
487 02:37:53 02:37:42 Neil Kirsh Vegan Runners Uk M Male O50 524 377 92
488 02:37:57 02:36:44 Mark Ellis M - 263 378
489 02:38:04 02:36:49 Maki Kimura Mornington Chasers F Female O50 518 110 17
490 02:38:12 02:37:12 Gemma Phillips Desford Striders F - 714 111
491 02:38:19 02:37:20 Barry Waller M Male O50 950 379 93
492 02:38:29 02:37:43 Gemma Higgs Pitsea Running Club F - 416 112
493 02:38:43 02:37:40 Clare Bailie Stowmarket Striders Rc F Female O40 29 113 50
494 02:38:46 02:38:25 Toni Tomlin F - 907 114
495 02:38:48 02:38:13 Matt Hayward Flyers Southend M Male O40 403 380 142
496 02:38:48 02:38:35 Ruth Quince Harold Wood Running Club F Female O40 743 115 51
497 02:38:53 02:38:31 Kev Maguire M Male O50 576 381 94
498 02:39:07 02:38:48 Hazel Cobham F - 161 116
499 02:39:11 02:38:52 Paul Omer Pitsea Running Club M Male O50 676 382 95
500 02:39:23 02:38:15 Michael Gittings Wootton Road Runners M Male O40 331 383 143
501 02:39:46 02:39:31 Richard Pope M - 727 384
502 02:39:53 02:39:27 Stuart Hodson M - 423 385
503 02:40:03 02:39:42 David Girt Southend On Sea Ac M Male O50 330 386 96
504 02:40:20 02:39:17 Caroline Green F - 353 117
505 02:40:44 02:40:05 Hannah Sheikh Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O40 810 118 52
506 02:40:48 02:40:35 Luisa Miller Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O40 625 119 53
507 02:40:53 02:40:19 John Healy East London Runners M Male O40 409 387 144
508 02:40:53 02:40:43 Natasha Neighbour F - 654 120
509 02:40:55 02:39:53 Dean Blackwell Fordy Runs M Male O40 78 388 145
510 02:41:12 02:40:41 Sarah Dutton F Female O40 249 121 54
511 02:41:16 02:40:57 Chris Shaw M Male O70 809 389 4
512 02:41:19 02:40:32 Elizabeth Jeeves Hadleigh Hares Ac F Female O50 476 122 18
513 02:41:19 02:40:33 Elaine Turner Hadleigh Hares Ac F - 921 123
514 02:41:19 02:40:34 Andrew Turner Hadleigh Hares Ac M - 922 390
515 02:41:20 02:40:34 Oliver Cook Long Eaton Running Club M Male O50 172 391 97
516 02:41:24 02:41:09 Karl Bedingfield M Male O50 61 392 98
517 02:41:25 02:41:11 Miranda Reynolds Lonely Goat Rc F Female O40 761 124 55
518 02:41:25 02:41:11 Tanya Shenton F Female O40 811 125 56
519 02:41:43 02:41:32 Lian Simmonds Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O40 823 126 57
520 02:41:51 02:40:26 Clare Moynihan F Female O50 642 127 19
521 02:41:58 02:41:18 Tracey Gill Lonely Goats Rc F - 327 128
522 02:42:10 02:41:16 Michelle Thomas F - 892 129
523 02:42:14 02:41:56 Mark Wigley Colchester Harriers Ac M Male O40 997 393 146
524 02:42:15 02:41:36 Andrew Beazeley Dagenham 88 Runners M Male O40 56 394 147
525 02:42:16 02:41:16 Stuart Homan M Male O40 436 395 148
526 02:42:19 02:41:51 Adam Bojan M Male O40 82 396 149
527 02:42:23 02:42:06 Katie Moorcroft F - 636 130
528 02:42:23 02:42:06 Mark Wade Running Colchester M Male O40 942 397 150
529 02:42:39 02:42:15 Kelly Andrews Pitsea Running Club F Female O40 447 131 58
530 02:42:40 02:42:16 Nicola Rudgley Pitsea Running Club F Female O40 789 132 59
531 02:43:06 02:41:52 Carmen Harrington Mornington Chasers F - 380 133
532 02:43:22 02:42:44 David Mackay M Male O50 573 398 99
533 02:43:28 02:42:30 Steve Wilding M Male O60 998 399 12
534 02:43:29 02:42:37 Matt Snow M - 847 400
535 02:43:31 02:42:09 Paula Tilling Little Baddow Ridge Runners F Female O40 901 134 60
536 02:43:34 02:42:49 Tara Warren F Female O40 964 135 61
537 02:43:36 02:42:21 Lorraine Baker Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 31 136 20
538 02:43:42 02:42:35 Kevin Holley Run For Your Life M Male O50 430 401 100
539 02:43:44 02:41:39 Lorraine Mills Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 626 137 21
540 02:43:51 02:43:39 Carla Nolan Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O40 661 138 62
541 02:44:04 02:43:25 Rahana Islam Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O40 463 139 63
542 02:44:08 02:42:48 Louise West Beeston Ac F Female O40 983 140 64
543 02:44:15 02:43:18 Sharon Reeder Ipswich Jaffa Rc F Female O50 756 141 22
544 02:44:17 02:43:01 Antoinette Wilson Great Bentley Running Club F Female O60 1015 142 1
545 02:44:21 02:43:54 Richard Farmer M Male O40 276 402 151
546 02:44:21 02:43:42 Pavlo Kolomiyets M - 533 403
547 02:44:22 02:43:50 Roger Taylor M Male O40 886 404 152
548 02:44:23 02:43:51 Martin Murray M Male O40 648 405 153
549 02:44:43 02:43:47 Michael Pegnall Dagenham 88 Runners M - 706 406
550 02:44:56 02:44:00 Adam Smith M Male O50 832 407 101
551 02:44:59 02:44:35 Tina Burton Castle Point Joggers F Female O40 124 143 65
552 02:45:09 02:44:32 Debbie Smith Harlow Running Club F Female O50 837 144 23
553 02:45:11 02:44:21 Christopher De Smedt M - 218 408
554 02:45:31 02:44:53 Martin Victory M Male O40 941 409 154
555 02:45:33 02:44:36 Stuart Mulchinock M - 643 410
556 02:45:47 02:44:50 Ben Weir Jbr Run & Tri Club M Male O40 978 411 155
557 02:45:48 02:44:47 Emma Dudman Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O40 243 145 66
558 02:46:02 02:42:42 Mark Harris Great Bentley Running Club M Male O40 383 412 156
559 02:46:20 02:45:38 Gary Clifford Castle Point Joggers M Male O60 158 413 13
560 02:46:28 02:45:30 Leoni Harvey Great Bentley Running Club F - 393 146
561 02:46:55 02:46:09 Lauren Archer F - 20 147
562 02:46:57 02:46:16 William Holman Pitsea Running Club M - 433 414
563 02:47:12 02:46:50 Jennifer Spittle F Female O40 128 148 67
564 02:47:13 02:45:55 Catherine Coomber F Female O40 177 149 68
565 02:47:22 02:47:06 Michael Haylett Leigh On Sea Striders M Male O50 402 415 102
566 02:47:42 02:46:17 David Jones Great Bentley Running Club M Male O50 492 416 103
567 02:47:56 02:47:56 Lisa Rodbourn Halstead Road Running Club F Female O50 779 150 24
568 02:48:04 02:47:20 Anna Young Great Bentley Running Club F Female O40 1041 151 69
569 02:48:19 02:46:53 Louise Rushmer F Female O50 790 152 25
570 02:48:33 02:47:13 Jeanette Taylor Rochford Running Club F Female O40 888 153 70
571 02:48:34 02:47:14 Andy Pearson Rochford Running Club M Male O40 704 417 157
572 02:49:05 02:48:22 Elisha Letley Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 558 154 71
573 02:49:14 02:48:10 Ian Curtis M Male O50 203 418 104
574 02:49:23 02:48:37 Des Kerr M Male O50 516 419 105
575 02:49:26 02:48:50 Sarah Vick Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club F Female O50 940 155 26
576 02:49:28 02:48:25 Sam Keenan F - 509 156
577 02:49:37 02:49:12 Julie Wilson Brentwood Running Club F Female O40 1016 157 72
578 02:49:42 02:48:38 Kate Bennett F Female O40 65 158 73
579 02:49:42 02:48:27 Kate Harris F - 385 159
580 02:49:44 02:48:40 Michelle Rogers F Female O40 783 160 74
581 02:49:45 02:48:27 Trisha Martin F Female O40 596 161 75
582 02:50:04 02:45:49 John Stuart M Male O50 872 420 106
583 02:50:04 02:49:52 Jo Thomas F - 893 162
584 02:50:07 02:49:30 Justine Becaglia F Female O40 57 163 76
585 02:50:08 02:49:52 Leilah Mcclay Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 603 164 77
586 02:50:08 02:49:55 Sarah Mcloughlin Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O40 617 165 78
587 02:50:09 02:49:24 Ali Hayward F Female O40 404 166 79
588 02:50:09 02:47:57 Graham Lee Trail Runners Association M Male O40 555 421 158
589 02:50:11 02:49:26 Jon Brown M Male O50 102 422 107
590 02:50:23 02:46:08 Terry Rayment M Male O50 751 423 108
591 02:50:24 02:49:09 Ben Kinder Fittology M Male O40 519 424 159
592 02:50:32 02:50:19 Mark Passey M Male O40 695 425 160
593 02:50:35 02:50:23 Sara Hartland Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 391 167
594 02:50:39 02:50:14 Hayley Harper Ipswich Jaffa Rc F Female O40 378 168 80
595 02:50:40 02:49:45 Darren Radford Havering '90 Joggers M Male O50 747 426 109
596 02:50:47 02:50:32 Julia Summers Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O50 876 169 27
597 02:50:50 02:48:19 Alan Probert Mote Runners M Male O50 741 427 110
598 02:50:54 02:48:12 Kate Phillips Ealing Eagles Running Club F - 713 170
599 02:51:05 02:50:52 Michael Williams Pitsea Running Club M Male O40 1007 428 161
600 02:51:07 02:50:44 Neil Young M Male O50 1039 429 111
601 02:51:12 02:50:19 Isla Sinclair Benfleet Running Club F - 825 171
602 02:51:17 02:50:03 Sharon Hardwicke Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 374 172 28
603 02:51:18 02:50:25 Emma Bolton Havering '90 Joggers F Female O40 84 173 81
604 02:51:23 02:50:31 Jo Pearce Pitsea Running Club F Female O50 703 174 29
605 02:51:24 02:50:43 Bruce Mail Havering '90 Joggers M Male O50 578 430 112
606 02:51:30 02:50:05 Debra Porter Vegan Runners Uk F Female O50 729 175 30
607 02:51:35 02:50:37 Geoff White M Male O50 988 431 113
608 02:51:49 02:50:57 Derek Page Castle Point Joggers M Male O60 687 432 14
609 02:51:57 02:51:06 Nikki Vazanias Phoenix Striders F - 936 176
610 02:51:57 02:51:06 Emily Wray Phoenix Striders F - 1025 177
611 02:51:57 02:50:34 Sam Yell Tiptree Road Runners M - 1037 433
612 02:52:08 02:51:06 Orlando Costa M - 184 434
613 02:52:09 02:51:06 Zoe Cattermole F Female O40 142 178 82
614 02:52:11 02:51:03 Jerome Haynes M - 204 435
615 02:52:11 02:51:43 Brad Farrer M Male O40 279 436 162
616 02:52:12 02:51:43 Mark Crump M Male O40 199 437 163
617 02:52:29 02:51:13 Stacy Hember Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 413 179 31
618 02:52:32 02:49:16 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley Running Club M Male O60 314 438 15
619 02:52:32 02:50:01 Nigel Groves Mote Runners M Male O50 358 439 114
620 02:52:47 02:51:17 Terry Hunt M Male O40 455 440 164
621 02:52:47 02:51:48 Laura Wedgbury Ipswich Jaffa Rc F - 976 180
622 02:53:19 02:52:22 Bridgette Bradley Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O50 93 181 32
623 02:53:29 02:53:05 Michaela Ames F - 13 182
624 02:53:29 02:52:11 Christopher Harding Tiptree Road Runners M - 372 441
625 02:53:31 02:52:11 Debra Jean-Baptist Barking Road Runners F Female O40 746 183 83
626 02:53:33 02:52:11 Gerald Ellis M Male O40 261 442 165
627 02:53:35 02:53:24 James Buttress Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 129 443
628 02:53:39 02:49:03 Ramesh Pala East London Runners M Male O50 689 444 115
629 02:53:56 02:52:48 Simon Barry Ipswich Jaffa Rc M - 42 445
630 02:54:18 02:53:55 Beverley Gibbs F - 322 184
631 02:54:24 02:53:47 Alison Bills F Female O40 72 185 84
632 02:54:27 02:53:37 Lisa Hyde F Female O40 459 186 85
633 02:54:28 02:53:37 Chris Hyde M Male O40 458 446 166
634 02:54:31 02:53:50 Karl Evans M Male O50 273 447 116
635 02:54:36 02:53:59 Alex Manktelow M - 583 448
636 02:54:37 02:54:00 Paul King Springfield Striders Rc M Male O40 523 449 167
637 02:54:47 02:54:15 Andrew Kenyon M Male O50 515 450 117
638 02:54:52 02:53:42 Julie Lester F Female O40 557 187 86
639 02:54:59 02:54:17 Jo-Anne Hall Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 361 188 87
640 02:54:59 02:54:34 Michael Kavanagh M Male O60 508 451 16
641 02:55:04 02:53:56 Ingo Dierkschnieder Pitsea Running Club M Male O50 228 452 118
642 02:55:15 02:53:49 Deborah Hollidge Great Bentley Running Club F Female O40 431 189 88
643 02:55:15 02:53:49 Paul Hollidge Great Bentley Running Club M Male O50 432 453 119
644 02:55:25 02:54:03 Marianne Craven F Female O40 1045 190 89
645 02:55:40 02:54:38 Bronwen Sarginson F Female O40 798 191 90
646 02:55:40 02:54:39 Matt Wright Ipswich Triathlon Club M Male O40 1026 454 168
647 02:55:47 02:54:40 Lesley Cooper Ipswich Jaffa Rc F Female O50 179 192 33
648 02:55:48 02:54:40 Jennifer Wright Ipswich Jaffa Rc F - 1033 193
649 02:55:50 02:54:43 Rachel Rodgers F Female O40 780 194 91
650 02:55:51 02:55:19 Elizabeth Head F Female O40 406 195 92
651 02:56:05 02:54:47 William Barker M - 38 455
652 02:56:05 02:54:47 Rich Walker Goodgym Race Team M - 946 456
653 02:56:09 02:55:07 Jane Swanson-Sprent Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O50 878 196 34
654 02:56:11 02:54:53 Rosie Wright F - 1034 197
655 02:56:12 02:55:37 Andy Appleby M Male O40 18 457 169
656 02:56:24 02:55:31 Matthew Grant M - 347 458
657 02:56:27 02:55:26 Pasquale Pellecchia Harlow Running Club M Male O60 707 459 17
658 02:56:28 02:56:02 Rachael Thornton F Female O40 899 198 93
659 02:56:29 02:55:53 Thomas Carswell M - 138 460
660 02:57:05 02:56:40 Collette Toal Rochford Running Club F Female O40 906 199 94
661 02:57:14 02:56:35 Keith Greaves F Female O50 351 200 35
662 02:57:18 02:56:30 Melanie Green Havering '90 Joggers F Female O40 352 201 95
663 02:57:21 02:55:59 Sam Cheung Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 148 202 36
664 02:57:22 02:55:54 Tina Clarke Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 153 203 37
665 02:57:24 02:57:24 Tracy Hooper Rochford Running Club F Female O40 439 204 96
666 02:58:08 02:57:46 Sarah Colby F - 163 205
667 02:58:10 02:56:58 Helen Curr F Female O40 202 206 97
668 02:58:10 02:56:58 Justine Norfolk F Female O40 663 207 98
669 02:58:12 02:56:59 Laura Lucking F - 570 208
670 02:58:16 02:57:04 Claire White F - 991 209
671 02:58:22 02:57:30 Michael Robinson Havering '90 Joggers M Male O50 775 461 120
672 02:58:23 02:57:10 Will Mallard M - 579 462
673 02:58:27 02:57:39 Elizabeth Cox Phoenix Striders F - 190 210
674 02:58:28 02:57:40 Beryl Desmedt Phoenix Striders F Female O50 226 211 38
675 02:58:49 02:57:49 Vicki Calleja Brentwood Running Club F - 134 212
676 02:58:52 02:58:29 David Spriggs Pitsea Running Club M Male O60 490 463 18
677 02:59:00 02:58:18 Ross Silverton Witham Running Club M Male O70 821 464 5
678 02:59:04 02:58:10 Jacky Green F Female O50 354 213 39
679 02:59:07 02:58:48 Simon Meecham Ipswich Jaffa Rc M Male O40 621 465 170
680 02:59:18 02:59:05 Atheer Amran Red (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O40 14 466 171
681 02:59:23 02:58:17 Michael Enwright Pitsea Running Club M Male O50 271 467 121
682 02:59:31 02:58:35 Hannah Bardell F - 37 214
683 02:59:44 02:58:27 Julia Bawden Tiptree Road Runners F Female O50 48 215 40
684 02:59:49 02:59:49 Anthony Knight Tiptree Road Runners M Male O50 529 468 122
685 02:59:52 02:58:57 Mark Harding Jbr Run & Tri Club M Male O50 371 469 123
686 02:59:56 02:58:53 Jimmy Russell Felixstowe Road Runners M Male O50 791 470 124
687 02:59:57 02:58:55 Fiona Day East London Runners F Female O60 217 216 2
688 03:00:13 02:59:29 Michelle Cooper F Female O50 180 217 41
689 03:00:13 02:59:29 Sharon Humphrey F Female O40 454 218 99
690 03:00:25 03:00:05 Kathryn Scourfield Billericay Striders F Female O50 801 219 42
691 03:00:25 03:00:06 Lesley Smart Billericay Striders F Female O50 831 220 43
692 03:00:33 02:59:41 Michael Barlow Phoenix Striders M - 39 471
693 03:00:45 03:00:21 Nigel Pointer Pitsea Running Club M Male O40 723 472 172
694 03:01:03 03:00:40 Faatemah Piperdy Pitsea Running Club F - 719 221
695 03:01:13 03:00:23 Joaquin Polo Havering '90 Joggers M Male O40 725 473 173
696 03:01:13 03:00:19 Chris Thomas Havering '90 Joggers M Male O40 894 474 174
697 03:01:17 03:00:52 Emily Warren-Ward F - 965 222
698 03:01:19 03:00:44 Clair Hardy F Female O40 375 223 100
699 03:01:27 03:00:08 Rabea Begum Barking Road Runners F - 63 224
700 03:01:39 03:00:18 Debbie Priest Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O50 739 225 44
701 03:02:11 03:00:58 Annette Johnson Benfleet Running Club F Female O50 488 226 45
702 03:02:13 03:01:31 Gillian Harrison Pitsea Running Club F Female O60 387 227 3
703 03:02:14 03:01:01 Katie Darby F Female O50 210 228 46
704 03:02:22 03:01:49 Daniel Wright M Male O40 1028 475 175
705 03:02:23 03:01:52 Sarah Preston F Female O40 736 229 101
706 03:02:23 03:01:52 Lisa Wright F Female O40 1029 230 102
707 03:02:29 03:01:23 Helen Mcguinness East London Runners F Female O40 614 231 103
708 03:02:32 03:01:12 Robert Courtier Barking Road Runners M Male O60 186 476 19
709 03:02:42 03:01:32 Tracy Turner Hockley Trail Runners F Female O40 923 232 104
710 03:02:46 03:02:14 Kerry Twinn F Female O40 927 233 105
711 03:02:48 03:01:42 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera East London Runners F Female O40 793 234 106
712 03:02:59 03:01:25 Toni Williams F Female O40 1010 235 107
713 03:03:08 03:02:11 Simone Giles Jbr Run & Tri Club F Female O40 298 236 108
714 03:03:22 03:02:13 Simon Fitzgerald M Male O50 289 477 125
715 03:03:43 03:02:19 Mary Johnson Orion Harriers F Female O40 485 237 109
716 03:03:57 03:03:33 Grace Isaac F Female O40 462 238 110
717 03:03:59 03:02:40 Leslie Jay Barking Road Runners M Male O60 472 478 20
718 03:04:08 03:03:34 Louise Arnold F - 22 239
719 03:04:12 03:03:20 Brian Slade Havering '90 Joggers M Male O70 828 479 6
720 03:04:25 03:03:43 Caroline Wallis Pitsea Running Club F Female O50 951 240 47
721 03:04:29 03:03:48 Daniel Ayling M - 24 480
722 03:04:29 03:03:49 Ian Hart Castle Point Joggers M Male O50 389 481 126
723 03:04:42 03:03:43 Keith Borrett M Male O60 90 482 21
724 03:04:42 03:03:32 Diane Wagstaff Hockley Trail Runners F Female O50 943 241 48
725 03:05:35 03:05:09 Douglas Porter Vegan Runners Uk M Male O50 730 483 127
726 03:05:39 03:05:18 Martin Parish Flyers Southend M Male O40 693 484 176
727 03:06:06 03:05:01 Lee-Anne Crewe F - 195 242
728 03:06:06 03:05:00 Natalia Marlow F Female O40 590 243 111
729 03:06:30 03:06:08 Chinthana Amarasinghe East End Road Runners M Male O40 12 485 177
730 03:06:57 03:05:35 Yvonne Francis F Female O40 300 244 112
731 03:07:11 03:05:55 Chris Holding M - 426 486
732 03:07:20 03:06:49 Daniel Gordon M Male O40 339 487 178
733 03:07:22 03:06:11 Clare Baxter Hockley Trail Runners F Female O40 49 245 113
734 03:07:28 03:06:29 Nathan Hawkins M - 400 488
735 03:07:28 03:06:09 Hudson Packham M - 686 489
736 03:07:32 03:06:41 Chris Sawford M Male O50 800 490 128
737 03:08:00 03:07:29 George Fawkes M Male O40 281 491 179
738 03:08:00 03:06:40 Anneli Ostler Felixstowe Road Runners F - 682 246
739 03:08:05 03:06:55 Sarah Bowerman F Female O50 91 247 49
740 03:08:29 03:07:49 Maxine Seward Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners F Female O50 804 248 50
741 03:09:16 03:08:21 Peter Eates Phoenix Striders M Male O60 254 492 22
742 03:09:36 03:08:58 Steve Bright Lonely Goat Rc M Male O50 100 493 129
743 03:09:57 03:09:23 Donna Vero F Female O50 939 249 51
744 03:10:04 03:09:47 Paula Johns F Female O40 482 250 114
745 03:10:50 03:10:13 Steven Harvey M Male O50 392 494 130
746 03:10:52 03:10:18 Lucy Wale F - 944 251
747 03:11:28 03:10:30 Laura Homer F Female O40 438 252 115
748 03:12:04 03:11:24 Lisa Garner F Female O40 316 253 116
749 03:12:04 03:12:04 Gemma Jones F - 498 254
750 03:12:05 03:11:26 Lynsey Gray Phoenix Striders F Female O50 350 255 52
751 03:12:09 03:11:17 Tracey Blackman F Female O40 77 256 117
752 03:12:47 03:11:50 Nina Osborne F - 1042 257
753 03:12:51 03:12:29 Steven Ellis M Male O50 264 495 131
754 03:12:59 03:11:47 Caroline Pearson F Female O50 705 258 53
755 03:13:22 03:12:06 Ben Timson M - 903 496
756 03:13:48 03:12:17 Michelle Day F Female O40 216 259 118
757 03:14:07 03:13:25 Catherine Patterson Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 699 260 119
758 03:14:20 03:12:59 Petra Rodova F Female O40 781 261 120
759 03:14:51 03:13:52 Kevin Judge Benfleet Running Club M Male O60 505 497 23
760 03:14:51 03:13:50 Niall Judge M - 506 498
761 03:14:58 03:13:49 Christina Farnell F Female O40 277 262 121
762 03:15:32 03:14:30 Jacqueline Frewin Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O60 303 263 4
763 03:15:39 03:14:28 Claire Young Hockley Trail Runners F Female O50 1040 264 54
764 03:15:50 03:15:21 Brian Jones M Male O50 499 499 132
765 03:16:03 03:14:53 Caroline Loveland Lonely Goat Rc F Female O50 567 265 55
766 03:16:27 03:16:00 Caroline Talbot Ipswich Jaffa Rc F Female O40 881 266 122
767 03:16:41 03:16:13 Sam Halsey M - 365 500
768 03:16:48 03:15:30 Jacky Fisher F Female O50 286 267 56
769 03:16:48 03:15:29 Rebecca Shadbolt-Lang F Female O40 807 268 123
770 03:16:48 03:15:29 Diane Smith F Female O40 838 269 124
771 03:16:49 03:15:30 Andy Fisher M Male O50 285 501 133
772 03:17:03 03:13:47 Hayley Wilson Haverhill Running Club F - 1013 270
773 03:17:09 03:15:51 Robyn Harding Tiptree Road Runners F - 373 271
774 03:17:10 03:16:27 Claire Davies Leigh On Sea Striders F Female O40 211 272 125
775 03:17:21 03:16:17 Laura Kelly Havering '90 Joggers F Female O50 511 273 57
776 03:17:50 03:16:35 Jenny O'hanlon Dagenham 88 Runners F - 672 274
777 03:17:50 03:16:32 Emma O'shea Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O40 681 275 126
778 03:17:57 03:17:23 Shelley Whenman F Female O40 987 276 127
779 03:18:54 03:17:47 Julie O'connell F Female O40 670 277 128
780 03:19:27 03:18:44 Joanne Reeves Castle Point Joggers F Female O50 757 278 58
781 03:19:45 03:18:11 Andrew Burgess Maidstone Harriers M Male O50 114 502 134
782 03:19:56 03:19:22 Louise Hart Dengie 100 Runners F Female O40 390 279 129
783 03:19:58 03:19:18 Nikki Spratt Phoenix Striders F Female O40 755 280 130
784 03:20:30 03:20:07 Janet Head Pitsea Running Club F Female O60 407 281 5
785 03:20:30 03:20:06 Sara Omer Pitsea Running Club F Female O50 677 282 59
786 03:20:41 03:19:32 Caroline Maguire F Female O50 577 283 60
787 03:20:45 03:19:35 Mike Jordan Hockley Trail Runners M Male O50 500 503 135
788 03:21:08 03:20:32 Hayley Mead F - 620 284
789 03:21:15 03:20:17 Joe Naughton Stowmarket Striders Rc M Male O50 651 504 136
790 03:21:27 03:21:27 Chris Rose M - 786 505
791 03:22:07 03:21:07 Jeff Marsham Brentwood Running Club M Male O50 593 506 137
792 03:22:13 03:21:46 Imogen Culliford-Morcom F - 201 285
793 03:22:20 03:21:42 Wendy Hobbs F Female O50 422 286 61
794 03:22:20 03:21:42 Nazma Sidat F Female O40 819 287 131
795 03:22:27 03:22:01 Vikki Kenney F - 514 288
796 03:22:31 03:21:43 Gavin Davis Phoenix Striders M - 657 507
797 03:22:42 03:22:27 Helen Tyler Great Bentley Running Club F Female O50 929 289 62
798 03:23:30 03:22:04 Fiona Crummay F Female O50 198 290 63
799 03:24:59 03:24:16 Anthony Smith Witham Running Club M Male O50 834 508 138
800 03:25:49 03:24:19 Emma Welham Great Bentley Running Club F - 980 291
801 03:26:55 03:26:05 Darminder Bhamra M Male O50 70 509 139
802 03:27:45 03:26:25 Alison Fryatt Barking Road Runners F Female O50 307 292 64
803 03:28:23 03:27:01 Yvonne Sexton F Female O40 806 293 132
804 03:28:47 03:27:59 Sharon Wilkinson Phoenix Striders F Female O50 1005 294 65
805 03:28:48 03:28:10 Cressida Soygazi F Female O40 850 295 133
806 03:29:03 03:27:33 Nick Gorman East End Road Runners M Male O50 342 510 140
807 03:30:34 03:29:08 Nathan Turner M Male O40 924 511 180
808 03:30:35 03:29:18 Lorraine Hilton Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O50 420 296 66
809 03:30:54 03:29:25 Danielle Fletcher East End Road Runners F - 293 297
810 03:30:58 03:29:23 Tony Williams M Male O40 1008 512 181
811 03:32:23 03:32:08 Michelle Batt F Female O40 47 298 134
812 03:32:41 03:31:48 Clive Burrow Havering '90 Joggers M Male O50 120 513 141
813 03:32:41 03:31:47 Louise Pollock Havering '90 Joggers F - 724 299
814 03:32:51 03:31:51 John Roberts M - 767 514
815 03:32:57 03:32:23 Angela Hopkins Dengie 100 Runners F Female O40 441 300 135
816 03:33:07 03:32:46 Debby Hard F Female O40 369 301 136
817 03:33:08 03:32:46 Carol Ellis F Female O50 262 302 67
818 03:33:13 03:32:50 Angela Cowell F Female O40 187 303 137
819 03:33:32 03:32:05 Ian Molineaux Jbr Run & Tri Club M Male O50 1038 515 142
820 03:33:47 03:32:23 Theresa Dear F Female O40 221 304 138
821 03:33:47 03:32:22 Samantha Legg F Female O40 556 305 139
822 03:33:47 03:32:23 Jerri Weeks F Female O40 977 306 140
823 03:34:12 03:32:58 Selon Timi Veerasamy Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O60 937 307 6
824 03:34:18 03:33:06 Sherry Moran East End Road Runners F Female O50 639 308 68
825 03:34:45 03:33:31 Dan Burch Castle Point Joggers M - 113 516
826 03:34:46 03:33:29 Geri Latimer Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O50 543 309 69
827 03:35:35 03:34:30 Jean Freeman F Female O50 302 310 70
828 03:35:38 03:34:32 Liz Atkins F - 23 311
829 03:35:45 03:34:34 Claire Adamson East End Road Runners F Female O40 3 312 141
830 03:39:13 03:38:08 Lisa Gaskin Havering '90 Joggers F Female O50 318 313 71
831 03:40:15 03:39:31 Teresa Jones Great Bentley Running Club F Female O50 497 314 72
832 03:41:27 03:40:30 Jacqui Oliveri Jbr Run & Tri Club F - 674 315
833 03:41:58 03:40:22 Steve Timcke Fordy Runs M Male O50 902 517 143
834 03:42:07 03:40:42 Paula Mallottides Brentwood Running Club F Female O50 580 316 73
835 03:42:08 03:40:43 Lorna Mess Brentwood Running Club F Female O40 622 317 142
836 03:43:41 03:43:13 Barbara Law Great Bentley Running Club F Female O60 546 318 7
837 03:44:36 03:43:24 Sara Prior Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O40 464 319 143
838 03:45:03 03:43:38 Maggie Campbell-Freeman F Female O60 135 320 8
839 03:45:03 03:43:39 Nicola Reynolds F - 760 321
840 03:45:27 03:43:58 Kim Howard Castle Point Joggers F Female O60 446 322 9
841 03:45:28 03:43:59 Edward Short Castle Point Joggers M Male O70 815 518 7
842 03:47:11 03:45:40 Laura Dawson Hockley Trail Runners F Female O40 215 323 144
843 03:47:12 03:45:43 Lisa Fuller F Female O40 308 324 145
844 03:48:14 03:47:20 Horace Shuriah Haverhill Running Club M Male O50 818 519 144
845 03:49:42 03:49:19 Michelle Cole F Female O50 164 325 74
846 03:51:42 03:50:46 Josy Hughes Havering '90 Joggers F Female O50 449 326 75
847 03:55:40 03:54:14 Catherine Berry F Female O40 67 327 146
848 04:02:38 04:01:07 Daniel Curtis M - 205 520
849 04:02:39 04:01:07 Michelle Mcfarlane Vegan Runners Uk F Female O40 611 328 147
850 04:08:13 04:07:30 Jenna Porter Leigh On Sea Striders F - 731 329
851 04:08:13 04:06:44 Zoe Reynolds Great Bentley Running Club F Female O40 759 330 148
852 04:18:26 04:16:58 Elaine Oddie Road Runners Club F Female O60 671 331 10
853 04:24:53 04:24:31 Bridgett Dowdy Flyers Southend F Female O40 238 332 149
854 04:36:55 04:35:31 Lin Taylor F Female O40 883 333 150
855 04:50:39 04:49:28 Clive Dunnico Castle Point Joggers M Male O70 248 521 8
856 00:00:00 00:00:00 Alison Clifford Havering '90 Joggers F Female O50 159
857 00:00:00 00:00:00 Grace Mccorry East End Road Runners F - 604