ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Carsington Water Half Marathon & 10k Sunday 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:41:20 00:41:08 Matt Draper M Male Vet 45 1399 1 1
2 00:42:01 00:41:58 John Potter Wirksworth M Male Vet 40 1465 2 1
3 00:42:48 00:42:46 Sara Eames Totley AC F Female Vet 40 1312 1 1
4 00:44:56 00:44:51 Daniel Buckley M Senior Male 1464 3 1
5 00:45:58 00:45:22 Ed Foster M Senior Male 1475 4 2
6 00:46:02 00:45:57 Zoe Attenborough F Senior Female 1460 2 1
7 00:46:23 00:46:23 Claire Thompson Vale Royal AC F Female Vet 40 1437 3 2
8 00:47:07 00:46:57 Andrew Mosley M Senior Male 1434 5 3
9 00:47:19 00:47:15 Richard Hodgson M Male Vet 40 1448 6 2
10 00:47:44 00:47:39 Rob Fraser M Male Vet 40 1441 7 3
11 00:47:47 00:47:18 Thomas Kirkham M Senior Male 1471 8 4
12 00:47:48 00:47:18 Joe Kirkham M Senior Male 1472 9 5
13 00:47:55 00:47:22 Pete Haynes M Male Vet 40 1396 10 4
14 00:48:12 00:47:40 Thomas Yates M Male Vet 45 1395 11 2
15 00:48:23 00:48:00 Stef Brassington F Senior Female 1429 4 2
16 00:48:24 00:48:14 Iyan Bunhejee M Male Vet 40 1376 12 5
17 00:50:16 00:50:11 Paul Hudson Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 55 1432 13 1
18 00:50:20 00:50:16 Helen Dickinson F Female Vet 45 1455 5 1
19 00:50:45 00:50:45 Alan Smith M Male Vet 65 1379 14 1
20 00:51:44 00:51:28 Derry French North Derbyshire Running Club M Male Vet 40 1313 15 6
21 00:52:11 00:51:58 Lauren Tasker Ashbounre Running Club F Senior Female 1414 6 3
22 00:52:22 00:52:06 Matthew Doxey M Senior Male 1435 16 6
23 00:53:03 00:52:38 Karen Marriott F Female Vet 50 1442 7 1
24 00:53:05 00:53:01 Natalie Morrison F Female Vet 45 1402 8 2
25 00:53:11 00:52:43 David Withers M Male Vet 55 1462 17 2
26 00:53:15 00:53:04 Jenny Lewis Ashbounre Running Club F Female Vet 35 1375 9 1
27 00:53:20 00:53:01 Olivia Bass F Senior Female 1466 10 4
28 00:53:30 00:53:15 Matthew Chambers M Senior Male 1380 18 7
29 00:53:33 00:53:24 Michael Parrott M Male Vet 70 1417 19 1
30 00:53:44 00:53:19 Lindsay Houlden-stopps F Female Vet 40 1443 11 3
31 00:54:04 00:53:20 Joanne Milton F Senior Female 1360 12 5
32 00:54:05 00:53:20 Damien Gultig Mickleover Running Club M Senior Male 1362 20 8
33 00:54:05 00:53:56 Sona Moazen F Female Vet 35 1433 13 2
34 00:54:22 00:54:10 Jess Bretherton-furness Ashbounre Running Club F Senior Female 1393 14 6
35 00:54:24 00:54:08 Suzanne Buffin F Female Vet 50 1388 15 2
36 00:54:59 00:54:14 Ryan Milton M Senior Male 1361 21 9
37 00:55:09 00:54:47 Stephanie D?Souza F Female Vet 40 1352 16 4
38 00:55:09 00:54:34 Ian Mcwilliams M Senior Male 1474 22 10
39 00:55:10 00:54:53 Dom Stevens Uknetrunner M Male Vet 40 1415 23 7
40 00:55:20 00:55:06 Emma Jones Ashbounre Running Club F Senior Female 1382 17 7
41 00:55:46 00:55:13 Nick Ousby M Male Vet 40 1315 24 8
42 00:56:14 00:56:05 Ken Lawrie M Male Vet 60 1439 25 1
43 00:56:18 00:56:13 Pam Tivey Kimberley and District Striders F Female Vet 45 1461 18 3
44 00:56:23 00:56:07 Katie Heelas F Female Vet 35 1384 19 3
45 00:56:30 00:56:26 Eve Taylor Stockport Tri Club F Female Vet 60 1367 20 1
46 00:56:32 00:56:09 Jacqui Mann Mickleover Running Club F Female Vet 45 1413 21 4
47 00:56:33 00:56:20 Rebecca Russell Ashbounre Running Club F Senior Female 1412 22 8
48 00:56:33 00:56:20 Mathew Hendrey M Senior Male 1317 26 11
49 00:56:38 00:56:11 Liz Lowe Roundhay Runners F Female Vet 55 1364 23 1
50 00:56:46 00:56:37 Daniel Fitzpatrick M Senior Male 1453 27 12
51 00:57:24 00:57:12 Gill Duddy F Female Vet 55 1354 24 2
52 00:57:26 00:56:46 Sadie Taylor F Senior Female 1366 25 9
53 00:57:26 00:56:45 Sarah Starbuck F Senior Female 1377 26 10
54 00:57:27 00:57:11 Dai Davies M Senior Male 1428 28 13
55 00:57:37 00:56:58 Holly Wilson F Senior Female 1456 27 11
56 00:57:59 00:57:45 Ian Taylor Stockport Tri Club M Male Vet 70 1368 29 2
57 00:58:02 00:57:29 Carl Walker M Male Vet 45 1444 30 3
58 00:58:46 00:58:24 Caroline Barnsley Steel City Striders F Female Vet 40 1353 28 5
59 00:58:49 00:58:41 Gemma Timmins F Female Vet 35 1314 29 4
60 00:59:21 00:59:11 Corinne Howse Steel City Striders F Female Vet 45 1418 30 5
61 00:59:26 00:59:12 Camilla Field F Female Vet 45 1398 31 6
62 00:59:31 00:59:11 Lauren Robertson F Female Vet 35 1407 32 5
63 01:00:08 00:59:51 Gemma Woolley F Female Vet 35 1468 33 6
64 01:00:08 00:59:51 Katie Robinson F Female Vet 40 1467 34 6
65 01:00:36 01:00:18 Paul Smith North Derbyshire Running Club M Male Vet 70 1369 31 3
66 01:00:42 01:00:28 Louise Pateman F Female Vet 40 1446 35 7
67 01:00:43 01:00:43 Rebecca Painting F Female Vet 40 1450 36 8
68 01:01:00 01:00:36 Simon Read M Male Vet 45 1423 32 4
69 01:01:08 01:01:02 Rob Massey Uttoxeter Road Runners M Male Vet 50 1476 33 1
70 01:01:08 01:01:02 Gemma Hiatt F Senior Female 1477 37 12
71 01:02:46 01:02:15 Nitin Gohil Beaumount RC M Male Vet 50 1319 34 2
72 01:03:11 01:02:52 Julie Neachell F Female Vet 45 342 38 7
73 01:03:30 01:02:46 Toni Hirst F Senior Female 1405 39 13
74 01:03:47 01:03:17 Ruth King F Female Vet 35 1436 40 7
75 01:03:49 01:03:23 Valerie Anslow W&d Athletic Club F Female Vet 65 1363 41 1
76 01:03:50 01:03:28 Lauretta Wilson F Female Vet 40 1426 42 9
77 01:04:14 01:03:39 Katherine Neal F Female Vet 35 1072 43 8
78 01:04:52 01:04:36 Helen Ayers I Can Run CIC F Female Vet 55 1387 44 3
79 01:04:55 01:04:45 Jane Beagley F Female Vet 45 1419 45 8
80 01:05:10 01:04:55 Stuart Beckett M Male Vet 40 1445 35 9
81 01:05:41 01:05:23 Polly Keber F Female Vet 40 1389 46 10
82 01:07:41 01:07:10 Paula Arnold F Female Vet 55 1422 47 4
83 01:07:50 01:07:11 Rowan Thompson M Senior Male 1457 36 14
84 01:07:53 01:07:20 Jan Ousby Market Drayton Running Club F Female Vet 70 1316 48 1
85 01:09:09 01:08:26 Gavin Cooper M Male Vet 45 1447 37 5
86 01:10:01 01:09:20 Sally Weston F Female Vet 45 1318 49 9
87 01:10:01 01:09:21 Marie-clare Churchman Askern & District F Female Vet 45 1449 50 10
88 01:10:21 01:10:10 Caryl Hartwright Totley AC F Female Vet 70 1311 51 2
89 01:11:41 01:11:04 Katherine Wilson F Female Vet 60 1421 52 2
90 01:11:55 01:11:40 Emily Garth F Senior Female 1424 53 14
91 01:12:31 01:12:20 Neil Barker M Male Vet 55 1411 38 3
92 01:12:54 01:12:25 Lucille Gillott F Female Vet 45 1458 54 11
93 01:12:56 01:12:35 Angela Roome Team Derby Runner F Female Vet 55 1365 55 5
94 01:13:00 01:12:51 Nicola Tansley F Senior Female 1431 56 15
95 01:13:01 01:12:19 Alex Lloyd F Female Vet 50 1378 57 3
96 01:13:28 01:13:18 Annette Matthews F Female Vet 35 1451 58 9
97 01:13:29 01:13:18 Sue Gratton F Female Vet 45 1427 59 12
98 01:13:35 01:13:18 Julia Vince F Female Vet 55 1386 60 6
99 01:15:27 01:15:07 Louise Deveney F Female Vet 40 1373 61 11
100 01:15:27 01:15:06 Ruth Chubb F Female Vet 40 1372 62 12
101 01:15:28 01:14:47 Vicky Knight F Female Vet 50 1406 63 4
102 01:16:25 01:16:17 Ashley Pegg M Senior Male 1452 39 15
103 01:18:30 01:18:07 Liz Cook Team Derby Runner F Senior Female 1430 64 16
104 01:19:58 01:19:21 Laura Hill F Female Vet 35 1400 65 10
105 01:22:42 01:22:15 Stephen Farrant M Male Vet 50 1359 40 3
106 01:26:56 01:26:20 Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M Male Vet 75 1394 41 1
107 01:29:34 01:28:51 Tina White F Female Vet 40 1381 66 13
108 01:37:52 01:37:09 julie chamberlain F Female Vet 50 1370 67 5
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:16:28 01:16:28 Daniel Soltys M Senior Male 440 1 1
2 01:17:53 01:17:51 David Narborough Mickleover Running Club M Senior Male 534 2 2
3 01:19:09 01:19:07 Matt Buller Mickleover Running Club M Senior Male 527 3 3
4 01:22:27 01:22:26 aaron needham Long Eaton Running Club M Senior Male 584 4 4
5 01:26:31 01:26:30 Matt Jackson Matlock AC M Senior Male 587 5 5
6 01:26:34 01:26:31 Cairn Morrison M Male Vet 40 474 6 1
7 01:28:53 01:28:49 Sam Bassett South Derbyshire Road Runners M Senior Male 536 7 6
8 01:29:11 01:29:02 Neil Kennedy M Male Vet 45 543 8 1
9 01:29:18 01:29:16 Jacob Edmonds South Derbyshire Road Runners M Senior Male 529 9 7
10 01:30:21 01:30:18 Steve Smith Louth Tri Club M Male Vet 50 583 10 1
11 01:31:49 01:31:43 Steven Peters Vegan Runners M Male Vet 40 549 11 2
12 01:32:04 01:31:56 Gareth Knapper Cheadle Running Club M Male Vet 40 531 12 3
13 01:32:15 01:31:59 Richard Scollon M Senior Male 334 13 8
14 01:33:27 01:33:25 Jason Lynam Wingerworth Wobblers M Male Vet 50 450 14 2
15 01:33:41 01:33:28 Tom Phillips M Senior Male 594 15 9
16 01:33:59 01:33:55 Chris Chew Bishop's Stortford Running Club M Male Vet 55 456 16 1
17 01:34:16 01:34:15 Simon Harris Uttoxeter Road Runners M Senior Male 330 17 10
18 01:36:16 01:36:12 Shaun Goodwin North Derbyshire Running Club M Male Vet 55 467 18 2
19 01:36:32 01:36:28 John Reynolds Ilkeston Running Club M Male Vet 40 524 19 4
20 01:36:51 01:36:49 Amy Wheeler F Female Vet 40 451 1 1
21 01:37:00 01:36:57 Neil Haynes M Male Vet 45 401 20 2
22 01:38:55 01:38:38 Andrea Beaty F Female Vet 50 535 2 1
23 01:39:45 01:39:43 Ken Montgomery M Senior Male 554 21 11
24 01:39:49 01:39:43 Chris Henshaw Matlock AC M Senior Male 346 22 12
25 01:40:08 01:39:49 Danny Frost M Senior Male 538 23 13
26 01:40:18 01:40:14 Graham Steele M Male Vet 40 423 24 5
27 01:41:32 01:41:27 Tom Godfrey Mickleover Running Club M Senior Male 586 25 14
28 01:41:33 01:41:28 Giovanni Micco Mickleover Running Club M Male Vet 50 542 26 3
29 01:41:55 01:41:30 Phil Wood M Male Vet 40 528 27 6
30 01:42:30 01:42:24 Neil Corker Matlock AC M Senior Male 412 28 15
31 01:42:41 01:42:40 Sarah Pick F Female Vet 40 497 3 2
32 01:43:01 01:42:46 Amy Plumbly Hadleigh Hares F Female Vet 40 465 4 3
33 01:43:03 01:42:53 JOHN THOMPSON M Male Vet 50 435 29 4
34 01:43:06 01:43:04 Sophie Mason Nantwich running club F Senior Female 593 5 1
35 01:43:40 01:43:27 Adam Huxley M Senior Male 537 30 16
36 01:43:44 01:43:41 Miriam Beastall Matlock AC F Female Vet 35 438 6 1
37 01:44:05 01:44:03 Charles Spencer Team East Haddon M Senior Male 544 31 17
38 01:44:07 01:43:53 Josh Plumbly M Senior Male 466 32 18
39 01:44:23 01:44:21 David John Hole M Senior Male 552 33 19
40 01:44:43 01:44:42 Sarah Cookson F Female Vet 40 498 7 4
41 01:45:15 01:45:02 Daniel Taylor M Senior Male 428 34 20
42 01:45:20 01:45:16 Julie Pattyson F Female Vet 50 425 8 2
43 01:45:35 01:45:20 Rob Iles M Senior Male 478 35 21
44 01:45:46 01:45:34 Alex Howard M Senior Male 487 36 22
45 01:45:47 01:45:41 James Stevens Mickleover Running Club M Male Vet 55 510 37 3
46 01:46:04 01:45:58 Tom Lloyd M Male Vet 45 337 38 3
47 01:46:05 01:45:55 Paul Romney Belper Harriers M Male Vet 55 546 39 4
48 01:47:12 01:46:46 Sophie Woods F Senior Female 26 9 2
49 01:47:16 01:46:45 Lee Newark Northbrook AC M Male Vet 45 514 40 4
50 01:47:24 01:47:04 Pete Robertson M Male Vet 45 338 41 5
51 01:47:53 01:47:19 John Neal M Senior Male 345 42 23
52 01:47:56 01:47:53 Anrea Coupland Wingerworth Wobblers F Female Vet 50 339 10 3
53 01:48:19 01:48:00 Dougie Briggs M Senior Male 486 43 24
54 01:48:25 01:48:22 Nicholas Noyes Uttoxeter Road Runners M Senior Male 329 44 25
55 01:48:32 01:48:27 Stephen Wicks Wingerworth Wobblers M Male Vet 50 557 45 5
56 01:48:50 01:48:15 Simon Cooper M Male Vet 40 581 46 7
57 01:49:15 01:49:06 Des Ryan Steel City Striders M Male Vet 55 333 47 5
58 01:49:38 01:49:33 Leigh Harris Uttoxeter road runners M Male Vet 45 327 48 6
59 01:49:59 01:49:46 Jim Preston M Male Vet 50 455 49 6
60 01:50:46 01:50:35 James Wall Beeston Ac M Male Vet 45 545 50 7
61 01:51:31 01:51:26 Vivien Peczek F Female Vet 45 427 11 1
62 01:51:51 01:51:31 Jonathan Shaw M Senior Male 475 51 26
63 01:52:47 01:52:32 David Beaumont Wigston Pheonix M Male Vet 55 499 52 6
64 01:52:50 01:52:38 Benjamin Montilla London Heathside/CLC Striders M Male Vet 40 11 53 8
65 01:52:57 01:52:35 Zoe Avis F Female Vet 45 432 12 2
66 01:53:00 01:52:35 Jamie Smith Steel City Striders M Senior Male 504 54 27
67 01:53:14 01:52:53 Kat Wisniewski F Female Vet 40 582 13 5
68 01:53:21 01:52:51 Chris White M Male Vet 50 592 55 7
69 01:53:38 01:53:26 Jon Moore M Male Vet 50 454 56 8
70 01:54:39 01:54:34 Andy Britton Polegate Plodders M Male Vet 55 403 57 7
71 01:55:02 01:54:53 Zoe Shaw RMR F Female Vet 35 585 14 2
72 01:55:22 01:55:16 Carolyn Budding Wingerworth Wobblers F Female Vet 55 525 15 1
73 01:55:32 01:55:15 Sally Twigg Steel City Striders F Female Vet 35 556 16 3
74 01:55:36 01:55:28 Ray Smitham Mickleover Running Club M Male Vet 50 471 58 9
75 01:55:39 01:55:39 Gary Broadfield M Senior Male 481 59 28
76 01:55:44 01:55:39 Alison Clarke F Female Vet 50 415 17 4
77 01:56:13 01:55:57 Andy Butterton M Male Vet 50 420 60 10
78 01:56:19 01:56:03 Paul Ryder M Male Vet 40 501 61 9
79 01:56:19 01:56:03 Michelle Ryder F Female Vet 45 500 18 3
80 01:56:42 01:56:10 Anthony Hughes Northbrook AC M Male Vet 65 463 62 1
81 01:56:43 01:56:36 Dalvir Perdesi Mickleover Running Club M Senior Male 483 63 29
82 01:57:12 01:56:40 Roy Austin Ripley Running Club M Senior Male 503 64 30
83 01:58:30 01:58:20 Tim Foreman M Male Vet 40 521 65 10
84 01:58:30 01:58:20 Laura Heappey F Female Vet 35 520 19 4
85 01:58:44 01:58:40 Hannah Giudicelli F Female Vet 45 331 20 4
86 02:00:19 01:59:56 Jason Crabb Fordy runs M Male Vet 40 477 66 11
87 02:00:26 02:00:19 Eniko Magyar F Female Vet 40 460 21 6
88 02:01:22 02:01:10 Jemma Mickleburgh F Senior Female 548 22 3
89 02:01:24 02:01:05 Helen Endacott F Female Vet 40 506 23 7
90 02:02:31 02:02:24 David Johnson M Senior Male 494 67 31
91 02:02:44 02:02:44 Donna Traves F Female Vet 45 441 24 5
92 02:02:45 02:02:36 Kate Simons Louth Tri Club F Female Vet 40 408 25 8
93 02:03:30 02:03:21 Abi Tinker Louth Tri Club F Senior Female 409 26 4
94 02:03:34 02:03:07 Nick Carter M Senior Male 429 68 32
95 02:03:52 02:03:25 Jason Gomez M Senior Male 341 69 33
96 02:03:52 02:03:26 Beverley Barnes Kimberley and District Striders F Female Vet 55 430 27 2
97 02:04:36 02:04:29 Amy Corker F Female Vet 35 411 28 5
98 02:04:43 02:04:30 Malcolm Pratt M Male Vet 60 479 70 1
99 02:05:19 02:05:16 Gemma Harris Uttoxeter Road Runners F Female Vet 40 332 29 9
100 02:05:21 02:05:20 Carol Astbury Uttoxeter Road Runners F Female Vet 55 413 30 3
101 02:06:07 02:05:55 Nikki Walker F Senior Female 496 31 5
102 02:06:08 02:06:04 Mark Crane M Male Vet 45 553 71 8
103 02:06:12 02:06:01 Thomas Hill M Senior Male 526 72 34
104 02:06:50 02:06:13 Nicholas Parums Lyme Runners M Male Vet 50 448 73 11
105 02:06:54 02:06:48 Maria Lynam Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 45 541 32 6
106 02:07:40 02:07:31 Vicky Green F Female Vet 50 516 33 5
107 02:07:40 02:07:31 Pete Seargent M Male Vet 50 517 74 12
108 02:07:52 02:07:24 Georgina Powell F Female Vet 50 539 34 6
109 02:07:52 02:07:25 Caren Coverley F Female Vet 55 523 35 4
110 02:08:07 02:07:58 Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club F Female Vet 35 407 36 6
111 02:08:17 02:08:10 Joanna Simms F Female Vet 40 336 37 10
112 02:08:17 02:08:10 Helen Blakeman F Female Vet 45 335 38 7
113 02:09:25 02:08:39 Mic O'neill F Female Vet 45 476 39 8
114 02:10:02 02:09:54 Kate Marshall Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 45 522 40 9
115 02:10:22 02:10:08 Amy De Nobriga F Female Vet 35 555 41 7
116 02:10:28 02:10:12 Gisela Taylor F Female Vet 40 507 42 11
117 02:10:35 02:10:28 Tina Stevens Mickleover Running Club F Female Vet 50 511 43 7
118 02:11:13 02:11:00 Jane Black F Female Vet 55 447 44 5
119 02:11:22 02:10:44 Carla Jackson F Female Vet 35 482 45 8
120 02:12:16 02:11:52 Esther Stanier Red Rose Road Runners F Female Vet 35 405 46 9
121 02:13:03 02:12:35 Nicola Wrigth Lawley Running Club F Female Vet 40 491 47 12
122 02:13:03 02:12:35 Kevin Brierley Lawley Running Club M Male Vet 50 489 75 13
123 02:13:34 02:13:11 Sarah Clark F Female Vet 50 508 48 8
124 02:14:30 02:14:00 Jacqui Naylor F Female Vet 40 513 49 13
125 02:14:31 02:14:01 Gaynor Jennings F Female Vet 35 512 50 10
126 02:15:25 02:14:51 Alison Derbyshire Smalley Road Runners F Female Vet 40 437 51 14
127 02:18:14 02:18:01 James Southerington M Male Vet 55 444 76 8
128 02:19:00 02:18:42 Parnaz Fines F Female Vet 40 469 52 15
129 02:19:01 02:18:43 Marie Tranter F Female Vet 35 473 53 11
130 02:19:18 02:18:53 Claire Turpin F Female Vet 45 344 54 10
131 02:19:27 02:18:42 Andrew Bowmer Maltby Running Club M Male Vet 50 480 77 14
132 02:20:00 02:19:52 Ruth Smith F Female Vet 55 550 55 6
133 02:21:03 02:20:34 Nicky Brierley Lawley Running Club F Female Vet 50 490 56 9
134 02:21:07 02:20:52 Anne Green F Female Vet 55 518 57 7
135 02:22:09 02:21:37 Sarah Austin F Senior Female 502 58 6
136 02:22:22 02:22:00 Tracey Griffiths Mickleover Running Club F Female Vet 45 509 59 11
137 02:23:17 02:22:58 Victoria Lawson Northwich running club F Female Vet 40 589 60 16
138 02:23:17 02:22:59 Teena Benton Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 40 595 61 17
139 02:23:40 02:23:28 Lotte Tulloch F Female Vet 35 596 62 12
140 02:24:16 02:24:08 David Peczek M Male Vet 65 426 78 2
141 02:24:19 02:23:41 Duncan Darby M Senior Male 532 79 35
142 02:24:19 02:23:42 Hebe Nicholls F Senior Female 533 63 7
143 02:25:00 02:24:34 Cas Sacco M Male Vet 70 458 80 1
144 02:25:00 02:24:34 Tracy Sacco F Female Vet 50 457 64 10
145 02:26:13 02:25:42 Damien Fitzpatrick M Male Vet 45 492 81 9
146 02:26:37 02:26:17 Malcolm Salt M Male Vet 45 590 82 10
147 02:26:38 02:26:18 Lynsey Salt F Female Vet 45 591 65 12
148 02:27:25 02:27:12 Louise Taylor Valley Hill Runners F Female Vet 50 442 66 11
149 02:28:15 02:28:06 Vijal Parmar F Female Vet 35 588 67 13
150 02:30:20 02:29:46 Matthew Jones Trentham Rc M Senior Male 417 83 36
151 02:31:15 02:30:42 Anne Hughes Northbrook AC F Female Vet 65 462 68 1
152 02:31:36 02:31:29 Tracy Webb Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 50 100558 69 12
153 02:31:46 02:31:07 Paula Reeve F Female Vet 35 472 70 14
154 02:32:07 02:31:45 Patricia Ellis Notts Womens Runners F Female Vet 55 530 71 8
155 02:32:12 02:31:56 Alice Russell F Female Vet 45 421 72 13
156 02:35:56 02:35:19 Iain Wilson M Male Vet 65 328 84 3
157 02:39:46 02:39:21 Helen Dempsey Peel Road Runners F Female Vet 50 484 73 13
158 02:44:33 02:44:12 Steve Williams M Male Vet 50 418 85 15
159 02:46:07 02:45:24 Lizzie Pinard Vegan Runners F Female Vet 35 431 74 15
160 00:00:00 00:00:00 James Roberts M Male Vet 40 340 86 18