ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Harewood House 5k & 10k 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:40:44 00:40:42 Louis NEALE Male Male Senior 220 1 1
2 00:40:44 00:40:43 Christos TZELIS ILKLEY HARRIERS Male Male Under 18 326 2 1
3 00:41:39 00:41:37 Michael ABRAMS-COHEN ILKLEY HARRIER Male Male Senior 540 3 2
4 00:42:14 00:42:13 Danny THOMPSON Male Male V40 65 4 1
5 00:42:40 00:42:23 Leigh FERRIS Male Male Senior 121 5 3
6 00:42:47 00:42:43 Daniel SMITH PUDSEY & BRAMLEY Male Male V50 199 6 1
7 00:42:54 00:42:51 Jack OGALBE Male Male Senior 165 7 4
8 00:42:57 00:42:45 Christopher CHILD Male Male Senior 58 8 5
9 00:44:25 00:44:15 Aaron DAVIS Male Male Senior 410 9 6
10 00:45:09 00:45:05 Thomas HODSON RIPON RUNNERS Male Male Senior 333 10 7
11 00:45:20 00:45:17 Angela REEVE WETHERBY RUNNERS Female Female V40 537 1 1
12 00:45:41 00:45:38 Joseph DAKKAK Male Male Senior 641 11 8
13 00:46:17 00:45:53 Josh WATKINS-SMITH Male Male Senior 646 12 9
14 00:46:31 00:46:13 Matthew SHARPE ABBEY RUNNERS Male Male Senior 406 13 10
15 00:46:35 00:45:39 Peter ALLANSON Male Male V40 457 14 2
16 00:46:40 00:46:34 Robert ASH Male Male V40 349 15 3
17 00:46:50 00:46:42 Henry HAWORTH Male Male V40 543 16 4
18 00:46:54 00:46:51 Ernest SUGIER Male Male Senior 102 17 11
19 00:47:02 00:46:07 Keir MACKIE Male Male Senior 235 18 12
20 00:47:17 00:47:08 Tony WETHERILL OTLEY AC Male Male V50 599 19 2
21 00:47:23 00:47:19 Jessica TROWBRIDGE-NIXON Female Female Senior 184 2 1
22 00:47:41 00:47:13 Ian SHEPPARD Male Male Senior 72 20 13
23 00:48:12 00:48:06 Eliza TASWELL-FRYER HYDE PARK HARRIERS Female Female Senior 446 3 2
24 00:48:16 00:48:03 Richard HAYNES Male Male Senior 263 21 14
25 00:48:40 00:47:21 Owen MCCARTHY Male Male Senior 460 22 15
26 00:48:58 00:48:41 Steven KNOWLES Male Male V40 495 23 5
27 00:49:02 00:48:55 Ross PELLATT Male Male V40 118 24 6
28 00:49:04 00:48:50 Andrea COBO ABBEY RUNNERS Female Female Senior 154 4 3
29 00:49:09 00:49:05 Joe MASTERSON Male Male V40 614 25 7
30 00:49:15 00:48:12 Jake SMALLBONES Male Male Senior 60 26 16
31 00:49:16 00:49:11 Mark LAINE-TONER Male Male V40 640 27 8
32 00:49:22 00:49:09 Szymon CHRUSCICKI Male Male Senior 54 28 17
33 00:49:26 00:49:17 James LYLES Male Male Senior 111 29 18
34 00:49:28 00:48:49 Edward KAYE Male Male Senior 11 30 19
35 00:49:28 00:48:46 Tim CLARKE Male Male Senior 341 31 20
36 00:49:44 00:49:17 Mike KITCHEN Male Male Senior 504 32 21
37 00:49:46 00:48:51 Chris DIXON Male Male Senior 55 33 22
38 00:50:00 00:49:50 Steve DREWITT Male Male V40 175 34 9
39 00:50:16 00:50:07 Daniel HILL Male Male V60 635 35 1
40 00:50:35 00:50:31 Toby ADAIR Male Male V40 401 36 10
41 00:51:19 00:50:32 Michael PEARSON Male Male Senior 104 39 25
42 00:50:43 00:50:41 Daniel CLARKE Male Male Senior 204 37 23
43 00:51:09 00:51:04 Joel BEARDMORE Male Male Senior 13 38 24
44 00:51:30 00:51:11 Calvin CULLUM Male Male V40 75 40 11
45 00:51:31 00:50:51 Judith MOTTRAM Female Female Senior 22 5 4
46 00:51:35 00:51:08 John SUMMERS Male Male Senior 503 41 26
47 00:51:38 00:51:14 Joe GILBERT Male Male Senior 98 42 27
48 00:51:42 00:51:07 Rob PARKINSON Male Male V50 336 43 3
49 00:51:53 00:51:18 Fox GLEDSON Male Male V40 258 45 12
50 00:51:49 00:51:36 Matthew BALLANTYNE SLEAFORD STRIDERS Male Male Senior 476 44 28
51 00:52:00 00:51:46 Tom PITTS Male Male Senior 291 46 29
52 00:52:05 00:51:53 Kris NEWBY Male Male Senior 284 47 30
53 00:52:06 00:51:41 Edward GRACE Male Male Senior 501 48 31
54 00:52:17 00:51:32 Ross LOVETT Male Male V40 38 49 13
55 00:52:22 00:51:36 Eddy FULLER Male Male Senior 73 50 32
56 00:52:38 00:51:59 Matt BEAUMONT CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS Male Male Senior 168 52 34
57 00:52:27 00:51:27 Marcus SYSON Male Male Senior 126 51 33
58 00:52:39 00:52:12 James MOUNTFORD Male Male Senior 323 53 35
59 00:52:39 00:52:12 Sam HARDCASTLE Male Male Senior 385 54 36
60 00:52:39 00:52:15 Andy BLACKBURN Male Male Senior 408 55 37
61 00:52:41 00:52:28 Jenny OLDRIDGE HORSFORTH HARRIERS Female Female V50 34 6 1
62 00:52:51 00:52:44 Lydie JEANNEROD Female Female Senior 482 7 5
63 00:52:52 00:52:15 James TARGETT Male Male V40 649 56 14
64 00:53:04 00:52:46 Martin KENT CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB Male Male V50 610 57 4
65 00:53:06 00:52:31 Piotr KUZLIK Male Male Senior 25 59 38
66 00:53:05 00:52:23 Darren SYKES Male Male V40 340 58 15
67 00:53:09 00:52:31 Nadia ABOU-RAGHEB Female Female Senior 26 8 6
68 00:53:20 00:53:16 Lee RUSHFORTH Male Male Senior 338 60 39
69 00:53:21 00:51:41 Sacha Oâ€ïCONNOR Male Male Senior 186 61 40
70 00:53:22 00:53:06 Connor JOHNS Male Male Senior 185 62 41
71 00:53:27 00:53:25 Christopher GIBSON Male Male V70 217 63 1
72 00:53:31 00:52:54 John GALLAGHER Male Male Senior 267 64 42
73 00:53:35 00:53:21 Richard MEALING Male Male Senior 131 65 43
74 00:53:40 00:52:09 Claire MICKLETHWAITE Female Female V40 31 9 2
75 00:53:42 00:53:19 Lauren JONES Female Female Senior 182 10 7
76 00:53:42 00:53:17 Emma WILLIAMS Female Female V40 582 11 3
77 00:53:45 00:52:58 Anna MAUGHAN Male Male Senior 107 66 44
78 00:53:50 00:52:30 Emily HAND Female Female Senior 424 12 8
79 00:53:51 00:52:32 Annie GEORGE Female Female Senior 547 13 9
80 00:54:05 00:53:56 Daniel BOYLE Male Male Senior 318 67 45
81 00:54:06 00:52:27 Matt ROONEY Male Male Senior 63 68 46
82 00:54:07 00:53:49 David FAULKNER QUEENSBURY RC Male Male V50 594 69 5
83 00:54:09 00:53:52 Ian WOOD LONELY GOAT RC Male Male V40 402 70 16
84 00:54:11 00:54:03 Jason CAMPBELL Male Male V50 631 71 6
85 00:54:15 00:54:03 Gary METTERS Male Male Senior 50 72 47
86 00:54:27 00:54:01 Ben SHIMMIN Male Male V60 396 73 2
87 00:54:29 00:53:01 Danny JAMES Male Male Senior 172 74 48
88 00:54:37 00:53:39 Nicholas HOULTON Male Male Senior 24 75 49
89 00:54:42 00:54:37 David BOCK Male Male V60 242 76 3
90 00:54:57 00:53:50 Gareth CLAY Male Male Senior 9 78 50
91 00:54:46 00:54:09 Stuart BRIELY Male Male V40 281 77 17
92 00:54:59 00:54:36 Colm O'HARA ROUNDHAY RUNNERS Male Male V50 384 79 7
93 00:54:59 00:54:18 Andrew YOUNG QUEENSBURY RC Male Male V40 636 80 18
94 00:55:09 00:54:10 Michelle RYDER Female Female V40 17 14 4
95 00:55:09 00:54:09 Paul RYDER Male Male V40 18 81 19
96 00:55:11 00:53:53 Richard SCOTT Male Male Senior 339 82 51
97 00:55:16 00:55:11 Rob MUDDIMAN Male Male V40 499 83 20
98 00:55:19 00:54:20 Steven WEST Male Male V40 342 84 21
99 00:55:23 00:54:57 Emma BURCKHARDT Female Female Senior 265 15 10
100 00:55:29 00:55:07 John BRADFIELD LONELY GOATS Male Male V50 627 85 8
101 00:55:30 00:55:05 James HEALY Male Male Senior 639 86 52
102 00:55:32 00:54:41 Paula CLARKE Female Female Senior 189 16 11
103 00:55:35 00:55:10 Christopher PENNY Male Male Senior 68 87 53
104 00:55:35 00:54:49 Lewis GABELL Male Male Senior 629 88 54
105 00:55:36 00:54:45 Mark CASTICK Male Male V40 585 89 22
106 00:55:37 00:54:59 Stuart CARVER Male Male V40 491 90 23
107 00:55:40 00:55:36 Tom WILLCOX Male Male V40 527 91 24
108 00:55:42 00:55:19 Martin SEMPLE Male Male Senior 19 92 55
109 00:55:44 00:55:32 Thomas PETTICAN Male Male Senior 383 93 56
110 00:55:54 00:55:29 Bob SHIMMIN BAILDON Male Male V60 205 94 4
111 00:55:58 00:55:35 Adam GALLOWAY Male Male Senior 633 95 57
112 00:56:05 00:54:48 Antonio A PEREZ LOPEZ ILKLEY HARRIERS Male Male V40 42 96 25
113 00:56:11 00:55:30 Phill WHITTAKER Male Male V40 485 97 26
114 00:56:22 00:56:00 Chris RHODES Male Male V40 272 98 27
115 00:56:23 00:55:28 Sam COOPER Male Male Senior 514 99 58
116 00:56:29 00:55:37 Marc FISHER Male Male V40 91 100 28
117 00:56:29 00:55:38 Helen MOORHOUSE Female Female Senior 475 17 12
118 00:56:31 00:55:47 Hannah WILSON Female Female Senior 327 18 13
119 00:56:32 00:55:49 Jen PHELPS Female Female Senior 505 19 14
120 00:56:36 00:56:28 Haley WOOD Female Female Senior 29 20 15
121 00:56:36 00:56:29 Nigel ATKINS Male Male V50 30 101 9
122 00:56:42 00:55:56 Dave GILLET Male Female Senior 395 102 115
123 00:56:48 00:56:41 Runner 350 Mixed UNK 350 239
124 00:56:54 00:56:31 Leo GRAHAM Male Male Under 18 145 103 2
125 00:56:54 00:56:43 Callum MCLAUGHLIN Male Male Senior 230 104 59
126 00:57:06 00:56:56 Charlotte GILL Female Female Senior 140 21 16
127 00:57:07 00:56:22 Rachel BATES Female Female V40 127 22 5
128 00:57:08 00:56:42 Kirsty ABRAHAM Female Female V40 158 23 6
129 00:57:09 00:56:59 Daniel SRODA Male Male V40 130 105 29
130 00:57:10 00:57:04 Sammeyjoe DALEY-DAVIES Female Female Senior 4 24 17
131 00:57:10 00:57:03 Faye SHERRATT Female Female Senior 170 25 18
132 00:57:11 00:56:40 Martin HORBURY Male Male V50 28 106 10
133 00:57:16 00:56:19 Anthony MCLAUHHLIN Male Male V40 386 107 30
134 00:57:17 00:56:56 Andrew MORGAN Male Male V50 200 108 11
135 00:57:23 00:56:35 Lindsey AMERY Female Female Senior 103 26 19
136 00:57:30 00:56:08 Faye PRICE Female Female Senior 67 27 20
137 00:57:39 00:57:10 Dario RONDELLI Male Male V50 79 109 12
138 00:57:40 00:56:44 Ben GRAY Male Male Senior 512 110 60
139 00:57:45 00:56:55 Alec MUSSON Male Male V40 237 111 31
140 00:57:50 00:56:42 Ivan MARGARIDA HERRERO Male Male Senior 109 112 61
141 00:57:52 00:57:13 Gemma SEDDON Female Female Senior 95 28 21
142 00:58:03 00:57:14 Jez ROBSON Male Male V40 405 113 32
143 00:58:07 00:57:09 John BATES PONTEFRACT AC Male Male Senior 279 114 62
144 00:58:30 00:57:26 Katie JORDAN Female Female Senior 160 29 22
145 00:58:30 00:58:14 Sharon BOLTON Female Female V40 519 30 7
146 00:58:36 00:56:56 Harry MARTIN Male Male Senior 539 115 63
147 00:58:41 00:58:29 Danielle WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 152 31 23
148 00:58:42 00:58:28 Paul HUNT Male Male Senior 634 116 64
149 00:58:45 00:57:47 Ben GRANGE Male Male Senior 419 117 65
150 00:58:46 00:57:48 Brett FIRTH Male Male Senior 40 118 66
151 00:58:47 00:57:52 Danielle DIGNAN ROCHDALE HARRIERS Female Female Senior 574 32 24
152 00:58:55 00:58:41 Laura WOOLLARD Female Female Senior 542 33 25
153 00:58:56 00:58:24 Steve SMOWTON Male Male V60 219 119 5
154 00:59:05 00:58:03 Hester LONERGAN Female Female Senior 330 34 26
155 00:59:13 00:58:09 Adele FAIRLEY Female Female V40 487 35 8
156 00:59:14 00:58:42 Mel BATEY Female Female V40 581 36 9
157 00:59:15 00:58:33 Harry LAND Male Male Senior 255 120 67
158 00:59:19 00:58:57 Lucy HOLT Female Female Senior 428 37 27
159 00:59:20 00:58:52 Richard BYWATER Male Male Senior 164 121 68
160 00:59:23 00:58:55 Beth CONNELL Female Female Senior 161 38 28
161 00:59:28 00:59:04 Anna MILBURN Female Female Senior 122 39 29
162 00:59:30 00:59:21 Kirsty POLL Female Female Senior 479 40 30
163 00:59:31 00:59:17 Ross WOOLLARD Male Male Senior 155 122 69
164 00:59:36 00:59:20 Gemma NEWMAN HYDE PARK HARRIERS Female Female Senior 142 41 31
165 00:59:42 00:59:38 Anne PRESTON Female Female V40 591 42 10
166 00:59:42 00:59:38 Vicky DAY SALTAIRE STRIDERS Female Female Senior 592 43 32
167 00:59:52 00:59:25 Michael RATCLIFFE Male Male V50 500 123 13
168 00:59:57 00:59:19 Ashleigh JONES PUDSEY PACERS RC Female Female Senior 171 44 33
169 00:59:59 00:59:22 David JACKSON Male Male Senior 490 124 70
170 01:00:06 00:59:58 Chris TOOLE Male Male V60 88 125 6
171 01:00:06 00:59:21 Hannah WITHERS Female Female Senior 147 45 34
172 01:00:08 00:58:43 Michael WINDSOR Male Male V40 51 126 33
173 01:00:12 00:59:10 Francesca HALL Female Female Senior 502 46 35
174 01:00:17 01:00:00 Katharine DOLMAN Female Female V40 315 47 11
175 01:00:19 00:58:41 Tony BROOK Male Male V50 256 127 14
176 01:00:20 00:59:40 Elizabeth PARR Female Female V40 14 48 12
177 01:00:25 00:59:47 Matthew BROWN Male Male V40 173 128 34
178 01:00:35 00:59:55 Peter HILL Male Male V40 120 129 35
179 01:00:40 01:00:28 Sophie WILLIAMS Female Female V50 588 49 2
180 01:00:46 01:00:30 Alex SHONHIWA Male Male Senior 507 130 71
181 01:00:49 01:00:14 Andrew PRICE Male Male V50 477 131 15
182 01:00:58 01:00:06 Rebecca GORINGE Female Female Senior 260 50 36
183 01:01:02 01:00:21 Bailey BLACKA Male Male Senior 254 132 72
184 01:01:03 01:00:38 Ciaron HATZAR Male Male V50 169 133 16
185 01:01:05 01:00:38 Robert LEE Male Male Senior 224 134 73
186 01:01:07 01:00:27 Emma ARMSTRONG Female Female Senior 135 51 37
187 01:01:14 01:00:38 Darren GRANT Male Male Senior 273 135 74
188 01:01:25 01:00:39 Andy WITHERS Male Male V60 83 136 7
189 01:01:30 01:01:18 James NEALE Male Male V40 222 137 36
190 01:01:38 01:00:34 Alexandra LAINE-TONER Female Female V40 108 52 13
191 01:01:40 01:01:33 Rosie BEATTIE Female Female Senior 426 53 38
192 01:01:41 01:00:59 Jacob MILLS Male Male Senior 43 138 75
193 01:01:47 01:01:22 Sally JOHNSON Female Female V40 277 54 14
194 01:01:48 01:00:06 Caroline BARBER Female Female Senior 81 55 39
195 01:01:48 01:01:25 Michelle ILLINGWORTH Female Female V40 276 56 15
196 01:01:48 01:01:11 Dawn ROBINSON Female Female V50 509 57 3
197 01:01:53 01:00:48 Gemma CLARK Female Female Senior 264 58 40
198 01:02:05 01:01:07 Adam DAVIES Male Male Senior 317 139 76
199 01:02:06 01:01:39 Helene PODMORE Female Female V50 47 59 4
200 01:02:09 01:01:20 Owen KAVANAGH Male Male V40 151 140 37
201 01:02:20 01:00:45 Lauren WELLBURN Male Male Senior 92 141 77
202 01:02:24 01:01:04 Tom HARKER Male Male Senior 332 142 78
203 01:02:27 01:01:38 Sarah JONES RIPON RUNNERS Female Female V50 90 60 5
204 01:02:36 01:01:14 Debbie RILEY Female Female V40 56 61 16
205 01:02:38 01:02:23 Marc BINNEY Male Male V40 520 143 38
206 01:02:40 01:01:56 Trevor HODGE Male Male V50 86 144 17
207 01:02:40 01:02:16 Louise MILBURN SKIPTON AC Female Female V50 335 62 6
208 01:02:41 01:01:30 Robert LAING Male Male V50 116 145 18
209 01:02:43 01:01:37 Sarah ALEXANDER Female Female V40 571 63 17
210 01:02:43 01:02:00 Adam WILKINSON Male Male Senior 642 146 79
211 01:02:49 01:01:55 Martyn BALMER Male Male Senior 3 147 80
212 01:02:50 01:01:46 Jenna FURNESS Female Female Senior 80 64 41
213 01:02:50 01:02:27 Vicky COUSINS ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS Female Female V50 259 65 7
214 01:02:53 01:02:40 Robert PETTICAN Male Male Senior 382 148 81
215 01:02:53 01:02:30 Doug ARMITAGE Male Male V60 404 149 8
216 01:03:06 01:02:35 Julie BROWN Female Female V60 35 66 1
217 01:03:14 01:02:31 William BOLTON Male Male Senior 115 150 82
218 01:03:19 01:02:14 Arron MOON Male Male V50 590 151 19
219 01:03:20 01:02:12 Jean-Pierre LABADIE Male Male V40 559 152 39
220 01:03:22 01:02:40 Julie SIDWELL Female Female V50 193 67 8
221 01:03:22 01:02:37 Sarah MALTMAN Female Female Senior 274 68 42
222 01:03:25 01:03:15 Joanne GORRINGE ROUNDHAY RUNNERS Female Female V50 454 69 9
223 01:03:26 01:03:02 Kelechi IGBOKO Male Male Senior 541 153 83
224 01:03:28 01:02:48 Stuart ADLINGTON Male Male V50 243 154 20
225 01:03:31 01:02:47 Charlie WALKER Male Male Senior 275 155 84
226 01:03:32 01:02:50 Elaine HANCOCK POCKLINGTON RUNNERS Female Female V50 369 70 10
227 01:03:38 01:03:28 Martin WARD Male Male V50 456 156 21
228 01:03:42 01:03:01 Anna KELLETT Female Female Senior 481 71 43
229 01:03:45 01:02:23 Nina DELGATY Female Female V40 328 72 18
230 01:03:47 01:02:40 Daniela GANEA Female Female Senior 304 73 44
231 01:03:58 01:03:50 Susanne HOLTAM Female Female V60 593 74 2
232 01:04:05 01:03:08 Adrian COOKNEY Male Male V60 137 157 9
233 01:04:12 01:03:47 Joanne ASHBY Female Female V40 244 75 19
234 01:04:12 01:03:00 Rhiannon DAVIS Female Female Senior 613 76 45
235 01:04:14 01:03:11 Mark NICHOLSON Male Male V40 516 158 40
236 01:04:15 01:04:00 Penny MELL Female Female V40 133 77 20
237 01:04:18 01:03:21 Matthew FLEW Male Male Senior 87 159 85
238 01:04:20 01:03:42 Katy WATSON Female Female Senior 174 78 46
239 01:04:29 01:03:19 Carla BURTON RUN YORK Female Female V40 394 79 21
240 01:04:32 01:02:57 Scott TYZACK Male Male Senior 157 160 86
241 01:04:38 01:03:41 Martin FINLAY Male Male V50 97 161 22
242 01:04:41 01:04:04 Alex FOX HYDE PARK HARRIERS Female Female Senior 16 80 47
243 01:04:42 01:04:21 Sarah HARVEY Female Female V50 32 81 11
244 01:04:45 01:04:01 Rebecca CHAPMAN Female Female Senior 441 82 48
245 01:04:47 01:03:10 Lauren JACKSON Female Female Senior 66 83 49
246 01:04:59 01:03:45 Sean ROBINSON Male Male V40 100 162 41
247 01:05:00 01:04:26 Lindsay MCFARLANE Female Female Senior 455 84 50
248 01:05:03 01:04:43 John EDWARDS Male Male V40 166 163 42
249 01:05:05 01:04:06 Ben REYNOLDS Male Male V40 484 164 43
250 01:05:09 01:04:43 Mark SUTTON Male Male Senior 598 165 87
251 01:05:13 01:04:25 Daniel WOODS Male Male V40 506 166 44
252 01:05:14 01:04:28 Becky PHILIPSON Female Female Senior 331 85 51
253 01:05:14 01:04:28 Adam ROBINSON Male Male V40 510 167 45
254 01:05:17 01:03:38 Haydn HORNER Male Male Senior 587 168 88
255 01:05:19 01:04:57 Richard THOMAS Male Male Senior 407 169 89
256 01:05:19 01:04:59 Darryl CLAYTON Male Male V50 486 170 23
257 01:05:27 01:03:59 Natalie SHANNON Female Female Senior 269 86 52
258 01:05:29 01:04:12 James CHIPPETT Male Male Senior 228 171 90
259 01:05:29 01:04:41 Melanie HOPKINSON Female Female Senior 440 87 53
260 01:05:34 01:03:52 Graham HOLROYD Male Male Senior 511 172 91
261 01:05:42 01:05:21 Phil DUCK Male Male V50 609 173 24
262 01:05:57 01:05:12 Lesley CLAYTON Female Female V60 153 88 3
263 01:05:58 01:04:20 Joe DALE Male Male Senior 233 174 92
264 01:05:59 01:04:57 Harriet TRUSS Female Female V40 194 89 22
265 01:06:03 01:05:02 Kerry DAVIS Female Female V40 12 90 23
266 01:06:15 01:04:34 Tom SOUTHERN Male Male Senior 110 175 93
267 01:06:18 01:04:36 Isaac BROOKE Male Male Senior 262 176 94
268 01:06:22 01:05:12 Paul BARKER Male Male V50 522 177 25
269 01:06:25 01:06:18 Becki THOMAS GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS Female Female Senior 413 91 54
270 01:06:32 01:06:04 Patricia ANDERSON Female Female V60 602 92 4
271 01:06:55 01:05:54 Robert CORNER Male Male Senior 114 178 95
272 01:06:59 01:05:57 Tammy JOHNSON SKIPTON AC Female Female V40 187 93 24
273 01:07:04 01:06:37 Natalie WIKOCKI Female Female V40 207 94 25
274 01:07:05 01:06:59 Lizi ROSS Female Female Senior 576 95 55
275 01:07:13 01:06:33 Michele BROOKES RIPON RUNNERS Female Female V50 134 96 12
276 01:07:18 01:07:05 Rachel BARNICOAT ILKLEY HARRIERS Female Female Senior 139 97 56
277 01:07:23 01:06:20 Catherine LEEMING Female Female V40 7 98 26
278 01:07:24 01:06:32 Nicola HATCHER Female Female V40 624 99 27
279 01:07:24 01:06:34 Paul JOYCE Male Male V50 626 179 26
280 01:07:26 01:06:01 Michael JARVIS Male Male V40 414 180 46
281 01:07:33 01:06:00 Ben CHARLWOOD Male Male Senior 418 181 96
282 01:07:34 01:06:59 Paulina CZEKALSKA Female Female Senior 188 100 57
283 01:07:34 01:06:21 Jessica CAMPBELL Female Female Senior 303 101 58
284 01:07:36 01:06:10 Jeroen SUUR Male Male V50 451 182 27
285 01:07:41 01:06:13 Jack MILLNER Male Male Senior 268 183 97
286 01:07:47 01:06:52 Emily REYNARD YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS Female Female Senior 77 102 59
287 01:07:47 01:06:51 Rob WILLIAMS Male Male Senior 422 184 98
288 01:07:50 01:07:16 Sharon HEAP DAY Female Female V40 236 103 28
289 01:07:51 01:07:19 Claire ASTLE Female Female V50 218 104 13
290 01:07:52 01:07:44 Eleanor ASPEY Female Female Senior 113 105 60
291 01:07:55 01:06:58 Andrea STENTIFORD Female Female V50 299 106 14
292 01:07:56 01:06:23 Pippa LODGE Female Female Senior 465 107 61
293 01:08:01 01:07:02 Thomas MOSS Male Male Senior 2 185 99
294 01:08:01 01:07:12 Karen KAVANAGH Female Female V40 82 108 29
295 01:08:06 01:06:53 Amy DAVIS Female Female Senior 612 109 62
296 01:08:07 01:06:34 Glen WESTERMAN Male Male V40 282 186 47
297 01:08:07 01:07:13 Bethany DIKAU Female Female Senior 600 110 63
298 01:08:10 01:07:19 Lynn-Marie LYCETT Female Female V50 46 111 15
299 01:08:15 01:06:41 Andrew LANGTON Male Male V50 246 187 28
300 01:08:31 01:06:45 Nicola ESCREET Female Female V40 149 112 30
301 01:08:35 01:07:10 Janet SUUR Female Female V50 575 113 16
302 01:08:52 01:07:06 David GRIEVE Male Male V50 496 188 29
303 01:08:54 01:08:11 Graeme LAND Male Male V50 306 189 30
304 01:08:59 01:07:51 Jeremy FORWARD Male Male Senior 320 190 100
305 01:09:12 01:08:28 Conlagh FINNEGAN Male Male Senior 148 191 101
306 01:09:13 01:08:38 Honor ADLINGTON Female Female V50 245 114 17
307 01:09:13 01:07:34 Emma HOWELL Female Female Senior 271 115 64
308 01:09:14 01:07:35 Lucy BONNETT Female Female Senior 430 116 65
309 01:09:18 01:08:24 Andy BALMER Male Male V40 474 192 48
310 01:09:37 01:08:53 Andrew BRENNAN Male Male V40 48 193 49
311 01:09:43 01:09:14 Maria REED Female Female V50 112 117 18
312 01:09:44 01:08:20 Samantha HEYWOOD Female Female V50 192 118 19
313 01:09:49 01:08:45 Margaret CLIFF Female Female V70 37 119 1
314 01:09:50 01:08:49 Emma-Jayne SMITH Female Female V40 583 120 31
315 01:09:52 01:08:46 Toby FLETCHER Male Male Senior 64 194 102
316 01:09:58 01:08:45 Andrew CAMPBELL Male Male V40 132 195 50
317 01:10:00 01:09:22 Chris TILLOTT Male Male Senior 513 196 103
318 01:10:06 01:09:14 Simon KENDALL Male Male V40 280 197 51
319 01:10:08 01:09:15 Sarah KENDALL Female Female V40 181 121 32
320 01:10:10 01:08:46 David THOMAS LONELY GOAT Male Male V60 201 198 10
321 01:10:13 01:09:40 Heidi KENNEDY Female Female V40 198 122 33
322 01:10:15 01:09:25 Ross TRUTCH Male Male V40 176 199 52
323 01:10:34 01:10:32 Jennifer TOMLIN Female Female Senior 498 123 66
324 01:10:36 01:09:50 Dan WINSLOW Male Male Senior 483 200 104
325 01:10:41 01:10:08 John GARBUTT RIPON RUNNERS Male Male V60 15 201 11
326 01:10:46 01:08:49 Tony MATTISON CROSSGATES HARRIERS Male Male Senior 41 202 105
327 01:10:58 01:10:01 Paul SZWARC Male Male V40 355 203 53
328 01:11:05 01:10:51 Christine ANDERSON GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS Female Female V40 45 124 34
329 01:11:14 01:11:08 Daniel MATTHEWMAN Male Male Senior 85 204 106
330 01:11:17 01:09:34 Angela HALL Female Female Senior 143 125 67
331 01:11:19 01:10:33 Chris KILVINGTON FARSLEY FLYERS Male Male V50 348 205 31
332 01:11:33 01:10:28 Julie CRISP Female Female V50 33 126 20
333 01:11:34 01:10:29 Liam CLARK Male Male Senior 316 206 107
334 01:11:41 01:10:52 Charlotte TAYLOR Female Female Senior 163 127 68
335 01:11:41 01:10:52 Cobie ATKIN Male Male Senior 167 207 108
336 01:11:42 01:10:54 Stacey PARRY Female Female Senior 322 128 69
337 01:11:45 01:10:21 David FLETCHER Male Male Senior 8 208 109
338 01:11:45 01:10:21 Tom HENDERSON Male Male Senior 439 209 110
339 01:11:47 01:10:15 Katie LEAR Female Female Senior 69 129 70
340 01:11:57 01:11:46 Leslie FLETCHER Male Male V60 628 210 12
341 01:12:00 01:10:29 Palwinder KAUR Female Female V40 648 130 35
342 01:12:04 01:11:48 Paul JERRISON Male Male V40 409 211 54
343 01:12:08 01:10:37 Pippa GASCON Female Female V40 321 131 36
344 01:12:15 01:11:43 Gemma PEARSON Female Female Senior 508 132 71
345 01:12:34 01:11:38 Catherine LEVENE Female Female Senior 99 133 72
346 01:12:34 01:11:01 Claire-Louise WHEEN Female Female V40 637 134 37
347 01:12:35 01:11:04 Alex WILLIS-BRAY Female Female V40 638 135 38
348 01:12:39 01:11:09 Abigail MACE Female Female Senior 106 136 73
349 01:12:39 01:11:44 Catherine GLEDSON Female Female V60 411 137 5
350 01:12:39 01:11:10 Helen DALBY Female Female Senior 423 138 74
351 01:12:50 01:11:14 Dawid JACHWAK Male Male Senior 352 212 111
352 01:12:54 01:12:07 Charlotte KNIGHT ROUNDHAY RUNNERS Female Female Senior 159 139 75
353 01:12:59 01:11:25 David SMART LEEDS & BRADFORD TRIATHLON Male Male V70 300 213 2
354 01:13:03 01:12:00 Abi LIDDLE Female Female V40 344 140 39
355 01:13:03 01:12:01 Rachel REYNOLDS Female Female V40 353 141 40
356 01:13:09 01:11:23 Emily KENDALL Female Female Senior 123 142 76
357 01:13:09 01:12:39 Paul GARDNER Male Male V40 429 214 55
358 01:13:15 01:12:11 Debbie MATTHEWS Female Female V40 96 143 41
359 01:13:18 01:13:09 Lyndsey GREENAN ROTHWELL HARRIERS Female Female V40 517 144 42
360 01:13:25 01:11:55 Mary COLSON Female Female V50 195 145 21
361 01:13:25 01:11:56 Pauline BROWN Female Female V40 301 146 43
362 01:13:26 01:11:50 Nicole MANSON Female Female V40 6 147 44
363 01:13:27 01:11:51 Donna ZAREMBA Female Female Senior 536 148 77
364 01:13:29 01:11:49 Harry JACKSON Male Male Senior 270 215 112
365 01:13:35 01:12:24 Matthew PORTEUS-FORD Male Male Senior 515 216 113
366 01:13:43 01:12:00 Gary BROWN Male Male V60 345 217 13
367 01:13:57 01:12:32 Cas STOODLEY Female Female V40 488 149 45
368 01:13:59 01:12:44 Katherine CHIPPETT Female Female Senior 227 150 78
369 01:14:11 01:12:52 Tom MATTHEWS Male Male Senior 337 218 114
370 01:14:19 01:12:28 Malcolm CLARK Male Male V40 93 219 56
371 01:14:20 01:14:16 Lindsey WEST Female Female Senior 427 151 79
372 01:14:21 01:13:51 Lynsey HALL Female Female V40 324 152 46
373 01:14:34 01:13:46 Emma SIBSON Female Female Senior 420 153 80
374 01:14:39 01:12:55 Simon GIBSON Male Male V50 595 220 32
375 01:14:43 01:13:51 Sue HOERNIG UK ROAD RUNNERS Female Female V50 27 154 22
376 01:14:48 01:13:17 Loretta HOURIGAN Female Female V50 61 155 23
377 01:14:48 01:13:16 Louise HOPKINS WETHERBY RUNNERS Female Female V40 62 156 47
378 01:14:56 01:13:34 Joanna GLOVER Female Female V50 124 157 24
379 01:15:08 01:13:26 Danny WALKER Male Male Senior 71 221 115
380 01:15:35 01:14:08 Richard TREITL BARLICK FELL RUNNERS Male Male V60 417 222 14
381 01:15:39 01:14:31 Steven WALL Male Male V50 298 223 33
382 01:15:39 01:14:08 Jenny KONG PUDSEY PACERS RC Female Female V50 314 158 25
383 01:15:56 01:14:45 Kerry BARKER Female Female V40 579 159 48
384 01:16:01 01:14:29 Levi BRICKLES Female Female Senior 191 160 81
385 01:16:04 01:15:12 Kimberley HATCHER Female Female Senior 625 161 82
386 01:16:19 01:15:21 Angela BRADY Female Female V40 162 162 49
387 01:16:21 01:15:28 Charlie WATKINS Female Female Senior 458 163 83
388 01:16:22 01:16:08 Lynn GREENWOOD GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS Female Female V50 138 164 26
389 01:16:22 01:15:16 Gail MOON Female Female V50 346 165 27
390 01:16:22 01:15:14 Melissa WINTERTON Female Female Senior 589 166 84
391 01:16:28 01:15:19 Kayleigh PARKES Female Female Senior 261 167 85
392 01:16:34 01:16:04 Karen CARRINGTON Female Female V50 302 168 28
393 01:16:35 01:15:47 Stephen DONNELLY Male Male V60 421 224 15
394 01:16:49 01:15:47 Howard JONES RIPON RUNNERS Male Male V50 370 225 34
395 01:16:53 01:15:59 Jenni MAY Female Female V40 1 169 50
396 01:17:20 01:15:45 Reece COURTNEY Male Male Senior 5 226 116
397 01:17:22 01:15:40 Francesca JUDD Female Female Senior 466 170 86
398 01:17:23 01:16:27 Joanna COOPER Female Female Senior 241 171 87
399 01:17:25 01:16:57 Annie LAYFIELD Female Female Senior 128 172 88
400 01:17:25 01:16:57 Katie SULLIVAN Female Female Senior 141 173 89
401 01:17:34 01:15:59 Siobhan HENDRICK Female Female V40 376 174 51
402 01:17:37 01:16:50 Robert LITTLE Male Male V60 183 227 16
403 01:17:39 01:16:36 Julie DEAN FARSLEY FLYERS Female Female V60 489 175 6
404 01:17:40 01:17:05 Wendy KNIGHT Female Female V40 597 176 52
405 01:17:48 01:16:27 Kezzie MEDFORD PUDSEY PACERS Female Female V70 584 177 2
406 01:17:56 01:17:25 Svetlana SAMA Female Female V50 616 178 29
407 01:18:01 01:17:28 Helen HESS Female Female V40 351 179 53
408 01:18:01 01:17:30 Jo WARD Female Female V40 412 180 54
409 01:18:07 01:17:31 Rem AMERI ABBEY RUNNERS Female Female Senior 39 181 90
410 01:18:18 01:16:52 Emma PALEY Female Female Senior 611 182 91
411 01:18:26 01:17:07 Collette RANDALL Female Female V50 325 183 30
412 01:18:26 01:17:39 James DENTON Male Male Senior 356 228 117
413 01:19:33 01:18:23 Rupert SIMPSON Male Male Senior 266 229 118
414 01:19:35 01:18:24 Roisin FOX Female Female Senior 647 184 92
415 01:19:36 01:18:10 Annemarie BROWNE Female Female Senior 78 185 93
416 01:19:42 01:18:11 Shaun BROWNE Male Male Senior 329 230 119
417 01:20:05 01:18:46 Amy SMITH Female Female Senior 177 186 94
418 01:20:05 01:18:46 Lena HINTON Female Female Senior 459 187 95
419 01:20:07 01:18:32 Abigail LANGTON Female Female Senior 403 188 96
420 01:20:20 01:18:39 Jack HUGO Male Male Senior 119 231 120
421 01:20:20 01:18:38 Rosaline MOYLE Female Female Senior 538 189 97
422 01:20:27 01:19:01 Sophie BOWER Female Female Senior 206 190 98
423 01:20:37 01:19:35 Nkki SMITH HORSFORTH HARRIERS Female Female V50 645 191 31
424 01:20:37 01:19:34 Nikki HALL Female Female V40 650 192 55
425 01:21:05 01:20:04 Claire SIMPSON Female Female Senior 21 193 99
426 01:21:10 01:19:39 Simon WARD Male Male Senior 70 232 121
427 01:21:21 01:20:42 Alicja KOPKA LONELY GOAT RUNNING CLUB Female Female Senior 74 194 100
428 01:21:34 01:20:41 Miriam BLAKEBOROUGH Female Female Senior 117 195 101
429 01:21:39 01:21:29 Zoe BAWN Female Female V40 334 196 56
430 01:21:43 01:20:28 Darryl HALL RIPON RUNNERS Male Male V50 53 233 35
431 01:21:43 01:20:27 Sharon HALL Female Female V50 125 197 32
432 01:21:51 01:20:44 Jonathan HUGHES Male Male V40 105 234 57
433 01:21:51 01:20:44 Stacey SINGER Female Female Senior 643 198 102
434 01:21:53 01:20:19 Rebecca SMITH SOWERBY BRIDGE SNAILS Female Female Senior 347 199 103
435 01:22:19 01:21:46 Michelle REYNOLDS Female Female V40 36 200 57
436 01:22:20 01:21:47 Claire JACKSON Female Female V50 354 201 33
437 01:22:23 01:20:45 Gill TURNBULL Female Female V40 372 202 58
438 01:22:25 01:21:02 Edwina WILCOX YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS Female Female V50 632 203 34
439 01:22:26 01:21:48 Cathy TANSLEY Female Female V40 232 204 59
440 01:22:26 01:21:48 Rebecca WRIGHT Female Female V40 374 205 60
441 01:22:28 01:21:02 Robin SMITH Male Male V50 89 235 36
442 01:23:14 01:21:57 Fiona EVANS Female Female V40 521 206 61
443 01:24:28 01:23:35 Dot CARR Female Female V70 623 207 3
444 01:24:35 01:23:04 Amy IVES Female Female Senior 319 208 104
445 01:24:44 01:24:14 Libby MORLEY 7 HILLS HARRIERS Female Female V40 240 209 62
446 01:24:44 01:24:12 Catherine ASKHAM 7 HILLS HARRIERS Female Female V50 601 210 35
447 01:25:06 01:24:43 Hayley HOLMES Female Female V50 596 211 36
448 01:25:13 01:23:42 Karen FAWCETT PUDSEY PACERS RC Female Female V60 23 212 7
449 01:25:39 01:24:52 Joanne KILVINGTON Female Female V40 357 213 63
450 01:25:41 01:24:50 Sumrah SHAFFIQ Female Female Senior 196 214 105
451 01:25:57 01:24:54 Katie HALEWOOD Female Female V40 44 215 64
452 01:26:07 01:24:28 Ben ROBINSON Male Male Senior 415 236 122
453 01:26:08 01:24:28 Emily WRIGHT Female Female Senior 416 216 106
454 01:26:33 01:24:57 Alice BOLDISON Female Female Senior 478 217 107
455 01:26:56 01:26:53 Leonie ASHBY Female Female V40 136 218 65
456 01:27:06 01:25:53 Sara SHERWOOD HAMBLETON ATHLETICS AND RUNNING CLUB Female Female Senior 497 219 108
457 01:27:08 01:25:56 Anna BONNER HAMBLETON ATHLETICS & RUNNING CLUB Female Female V50 518 220 37
458 01:28:42 01:27:28 Nicola BURROWS Female Female V40 644 221 66
459 01:29:00 01:28:26 Claire HILDRETH Female Female V40 197 222 67
460 01:30:18 01:29:03 Shelley FRANKLIN-KING Female Female Senior 223 223 109
461 01:30:18 01:29:04 Rebecca MORRIS Female Female Senior 615 224 110
462 01:30:25 01:29:14 Carol CLARK Female Female V40 480 225 68
463 01:30:26 01:29:14 Louise CHRISTER Female Female V40 49 226 69
464 01:30:26 01:29:13 Paula WELCH Female Female V50 59 227 38
465 01:30:26 01:29:14 Jeanette CLARK Female Female V40 94 228 70
466 01:31:15 01:29:58 Jane ELGAR Female Female V60 493 229 8
467 01:31:16 01:29:58 Rachel HARDIE Female Female Senior 492 230 111
468 01:31:16 01:29:58 Jennie TOPHAM Female Female Senior 494 231 112
469 01:31:27 01:30:07 Lynda CAVANAGH FERC Female Female V50 20 232 39
470 01:31:33 01:30:37 Matthew LEWIS WOLDS VETS Male Male V40 278 237 58
471 01:33:17 01:31:56 Michael COLEMAN Male Male V50 225 238 37
472 01:33:42 01:32:13 Melanie DAY Female Female V40 76 233 71
473 01:33:43 01:32:15 Naomi PACKER Female Female V40 343 234 72
474 01:33:49 01:32:06 Lisa BEEKHARRY Female Female Senior 144 235 113
475 01:33:49 01:32:05 Nicola OLIPHANT Female Female Senior 150 236 114
476 01:34:10 01:32:49 Siobhan COLEMAN Female Female V50 226 237 40
477 01:51:52 01:50:29 Susan WALLS Female Female V70 57 238 4
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:09:22 00:09:20 Harry LOWED BLACKBURN HARRIERS Male Male Under 11 2037 1
2 00:09:48 00:09:46 Samuel WIFFEN Male Male Under 11 2040 2
3 00:10:04 00:10:00 Samuel BOLTON Male Male Under 11 2003 3
4 00:10:08 00:10:05 David WIFFEN Male Male V40 2030 1
5 00:11:04 00:10:59 Phoebe WADDINGTON Female Female Under 11 2011 1
6 00:11:04 00:10:58 Mark WADDINGTON Male Male Senior 2028 1
7 00:11:26 00:11:24 Polly THOMPSON Female Top10 2029 1
8 00:11:38 00:11:31 Katie FLEW Female Female Senior 2031 1
9 00:11:48 00:11:43 Catherine WADDINGTON Female Female Senior 2027 2
10 00:11:48 00:11:43 Lucy WADDINGTON Female Female Under 11 2026 2
11 00:14:18 00:14:16 Sophia TEER Female Female Under 11 2025 3
12 00:14:20 00:14:18 Poppy SELBY Female Female Under 11 2018 4
13 00:14:45 00:14:42 Stacey SELBY Female Female Senior 2017 3
14 00:15:05 00:15:02 Eli GENETTI Male Male Under 11 2034 4
15 00:15:21 00:15:17 Kristy GENETTI Female Female V40 2033 1
16 00:15:34 00:15:27 Joshua BOLTON Male Male Under 11 2004 5
17 00:15:44 00:15:38 Chris BOLTON Male Male V40 2005 2
18 00:15:44 00:15:37 Martha BOLTON Female Female Under 11 2009 5
19 00:15:55 00:15:53 Thomas TEER Male Male Under 11 2024 6
20 00:16:09 00:16:05 Emma GENETTI Female Female Under 15 2032 1
21 00:17:25 00:17:21 Evelyn KNIGHT Female Female Under 11 2008 6
22 00:17:25 00:17:22 Maddie KNIGHT Female Female Under 11 2016 7
23 00:17:25 00:17:21 Simon KNIGHT Male Male Senior 2023 2
24 00:18:10 00:18:05 Rebecca WELLBURN Female Female V50 2036 1
25 00:18:10 00:18:05 Seren ARJOMANDI Female Female Under 11 2038 8
26 00:26:19 00:26:13 Lauren WELLBURN Female Female Senior 2035 4
27 00:26:20 00:26:14 Luca ARJOMANDI Male Male Under 11 2039 7
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:22:37 00:22:24 David MATTHEW RUN NATION RUNNING CLUB Male Male Senior 1012 1 1
2 00:25:54 00:25:37 Unknown BUCKLEY DRAGONS Male Male Under 15 1018 2 1
3 00:27:37 00:27:26 Joshua SOFTLEY Male Male Senior 1026 3 2
4 00:28:41 00:28:19 Will ROSS Male Male Senior 1147 4 3
5 00:29:08 00:27:42 Chris DOEY Male Male Senior 1113 5 4
6 00:31:02 00:30:56 Anna MASTERSON Female Female Senior 1142 1 1
7 00:31:20 00:29:43 Hok LAU Male Male V40 1085 6 1
8 00:31:45 00:31:34 Richard SOPER Male Male V60 1094 7 1
9 00:31:55 00:31:35 Ben TAYLOR Male Male Senior 1080 8 5
10 00:32:12 00:30:45 John SHEARON Male Male Senior 1015 9 6
11 00:32:21 00:32:18 Tyler COGGER Male Male Senior 84 10 7
12 00:32:36 00:32:17 Tali FAULKNER Female Female Under 15 1133 2 1
13 00:32:48 00:32:44 Mariola KULIG Female Female V40 1090 3 1
14 00:33:01 00:31:50 Alasdair MUNDAY Male Male Senior 1098 11 8
15 00:33:47 00:32:40 Ian CHEETHAM Male Male V40 1087 12 2
16 00:33:57 00:33:41 Ben LYLES Male Male Senior 1141 13 9
17 00:34:16 00:33:01 Beverley ISHERWOOD Female Female V40 1068 4 2
18 00:34:19 00:33:05 Louise RAPER Female Female Senior 1013 5 2
19 00:34:22 00:33:52 Alex NEWSOME Female Female V40 1146 6 3
20 00:34:32 00:33:58 Emma WHITWAM Female Female Senior 1005 7 3
21 00:34:39 00:33:42 Nicky HOWARD-GRICE Female Female V50 1145 8 1
22 00:34:51 00:34:11 Poppy YOUNG Female Female Under 15 1084 9 2
23 00:35:12 00:33:56 James SELBY Male Male V40 1050 14 3
24 00:36:17 00:35:09 Molly ANDERSON Female Female Under 15 1076 10 3
25 00:36:18 00:35:11 Rachel ANDERSON Female Female V40 1052 11 4
26 00:37:01 00:35:53 Mary LAWRENCE Female Female Senior 1003 12 4
27 00:37:09 00:36:34 Laura WELCH Female Female V40 1103 13 5
28 00:37:10 00:36:35 Anthony PATEYJOHNS Male Male Senior 1110 15 10
29 00:37:28 00:37:27 Catherine WARR Female Female Senior 1065 14 5
30 00:37:40 00:36:30 Joshua FALCON Male Male Senior 1093 16 11
31 00:38:21 00:37:58 Collette ROSS Female Female V50 1148 15 2
32 00:38:33 00:36:52 Stacey DENWOOD Female Female Senior 1011 16 6
33 00:38:33 00:37:15 Claire RAMSDEN Female Female Senior 1081 17 7
34 00:38:37 00:36:49 David GENETTI Male Male V50 1096 17 1
35 00:38:48 00:37:27 Melissa SMALLMAN Female Female Senior 1069 18 8
36 00:39:01 00:37:22 Sarah ROBINSON Female Female Senior 1009 19 9
37 00:39:28 00:39:22 Carolyn MATTHEWMAN Female Female V60 1077 20 1
38 00:39:39 00:39:21 Natasha SIMPSON DRAGONS Female Female Under 15 1144 21 4
39 00:39:44 00:39:25 Ann BUCKLEY DRAGONS Female Female V40 1019 22 6
40 00:39:48 00:38:33 Ruth GILLOTT Female Female V40 1112 23 7
41 00:39:49 00:38:34 Jane LEESON ROTHWELL HARRIERS & AC Female Female V50 1071 24 3
42 00:39:49 00:38:34 Fran HOOLEY Female Female V40 1111 25 8
43 00:39:49 00:38:33 Kelly CHAPPELOW Female Female V40 1121 26 9
44 00:39:54 00:38:45 Lily ANDERSON Female Female Under 15 1053 27 5
45 00:39:54 00:38:42 Duncan ANDERSON Male Male V40 1073 18 4
46 00:39:55 00:38:18 Julie INWOOD Female Female V40 1010 28 10
47 00:39:55 00:39:32 Mylo KNIGHT Male Male Under 15 1136 19 2
48 00:40:29 00:39:38 Karen WOODWARD CAISTOR RUNNING CLUB Female Female V50 1099 29 4
49 00:40:32 00:39:22 Robert HOWES Male Male V50 1070 20 2
50 00:40:32 00:39:22 Heather HOWES Female Female Senior 1140 30 10
51 00:40:35 00:39:54 Grace ROGERS Female Female Senior 101 31 11
52 00:40:49 00:40:17 Chris LATHAM Male Male Senior 1089 21 12
53 00:40:59 00:40:42 Andrew NICHOLS Male Male Senior 1004 22 13
54 00:41:41 00:40:01 Grace VINSON Female Female Under 15 1104 32 6
55 00:41:45 00:41:17 Joe FRAINE Male Male Senior 1029 23 14
56 00:41:46 00:40:06 Jon VINSON Male Male V50 1079 24 3
57 00:41:46 00:40:06 Michelle VINSON Female Female V40 1102 33 11
58 00:41:47 00:41:17 Hannah SCOTT Female Female Senior 1120 34 12
59 00:41:51 00:40:10 Amie RODGERS Female Female Senior 1101 35 13
60 00:42:24 00:41:48 Lea DILUCIA Female Female V40 1091 36 12
61 00:42:24 00:41:48 Andy CARRICK Male Male V50 1092 25 4
62 00:42:32 00:41:33 Jacqueline PEARSON Female Female V50 1078 37 5
63 00:43:07 00:42:32 Gillian WALKER GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS Female Female V60 1127 38 2
64 00:43:10 00:41:45 Sarasa PODUVAL Female Female Senior 1028 39 14
65 00:43:44 00:42:38 Clare SWEENEY Female Female V50 1108 40 6
66 00:43:44 00:42:38 Jordanna CLAUGHTON Female Female Senior 1109 41 15
67 00:43:53 00:42:49 Jo MEEK Female Female V40 1027 42 13
68 00:43:59 00:42:23 Charlotte WALSHE Female Female Senior 1097 43 16
69 00:44:09 00:43:45 Stephen KNIGHT Male Male V40 1137 26 5
70 00:44:37 00:43:08 Nicola ROBINSOM Female Female V40 1149 44 14
71 00:44:40 00:43:12 Meagan BOTHA Female Female V40 1134 45 15
72 00:44:52 00:43:35 Lauren SCHOFIELD Female Female Senior 1114 46 17
73 00:44:53 00:43:35 Colin YARROW Male Male V50 1107 27 5
74 00:45:05 00:43:38 Carole PALEY Female Female V60 1067 47 3
75 00:45:18 00:43:51 Linda HOLMES Female Female V40 1082 48 16
76 00:45:21 00:44:47 Sue WILEMAN GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS Female Female V50 1126 49 7
77 00:45:22 00:45:09 Nicola CROSSLING Female Female V50 1115 50 8
78 00:46:19 00:45:03 Trish GARBUTT RIPON RUNNERS Female Female V60 1086 51 4
79 00:47:31 00:45:46 Victoria JAMES Female Female Senior 1075 52 18
80 00:47:32 00:45:47 Andrea OLSEN Female Female V40 1074 53 17
81 00:48:08 00:47:08 Joanne COOKE Female Female V40 1095 54 18
82 00:48:51 00:47:28 Gillian HEMPSTOCK Female Female V50 1072 55 9
83 00:49:23 00:47:45 Alexandra LEIGH Female Female Senior 1006 56 19
84 00:49:23 00:47:46 Nick BROOKS Male Male V60 1008 28 2
85 00:49:25 00:47:49 Phoebe LEIGH Female Female Under 15 1007 57 7
86 00:50:23 00:50:02 Julie KELLY Female Female V40 156 58 19
87 00:50:26 00:48:53 Nina DAVIES Female Female V40 239 59 20
88 00:50:28 00:48:55 Iona ELBOROUGH-WHITEHOUSE Female Female Senior 238 60 20
89 00:50:34 00:50:00 Misbah TAHIR Female Female Senior 1135 61 21
90 00:56:23 00:55:49 Joe ALLAN Male Male Senior 1016 29 15
91 00:56:23 00:55:50 Amy ELLERSHAW Female Female Senior 1150 62 22
92 00:58:15 00:56:51 Tara BUTTERFIELD Female Female Senior 1122 63 23
93 00:58:45 00:56:58 Katherine WELLOCK Female Female Senior 1051 64 24
94 00:58:45 00:56:58 Gemma ROBINSON Female Female Senior 1066 65 25
95 01:02:10 01:01:03 Gina MYERS Female Female V40 1088 66 21
96 01:04:54 01:03:04 Katarzyna WRIGHT Female Female Senior 52 67 26
97 01:15:23 01:15:04 Caroline WRIGHT Female Female V50 1123 68 10
98 01:15:26 01:15:07 Susan BARRETT Female Female V50 1124 69 11