ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Brett Lydd 20 Mile 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:52:22 01:52:22 James Macdonald Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 40 347 1 1
2 01:57:10 01:57:09 Anthony Bradley Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 229 2 1
3 01:57:43 01:57:40 Gary McKivett M Male Vet 40 335 3 2
4 02:01:01 02:01:01 Henry Axon Folkestone RC M Senior Male 367 4 2
5 02:02:31 02:02:26 Ian King Ashford AC M Male Vet 50 191 5 1
6 02:02:40 02:02:37 Esmond Brown M Senior Male 332 6 3
7 02:03:40 02:03:37 Lee Cooper Larkfield AC M Male Vet 40 273 7 3
8 02:05:24 02:04:56 Michael Arkinstall-doyle M Senior Male 112 8 4
9 02:06:07 02:06:04 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Running Club M Male Vet 45 118 9 1
10 02:07:11 02:07:08 Martin Cornwell Mckeown Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 89 10 4
11 02:09:13 02:09:07 Richard Huckstepp M Male Vet 40 280 11 5
12 02:09:32 02:09:23 Alex Tringham M Senior Male 171 12 5
13 02:10:45 02:10:41 Colin Trueman M Male Vet 45 92 13 2
14 02:11:56 02:11:54 Gavin Englefield South London Harriers M Male Vet 40 11 14 6
15 02:12:40 02:12:36 Jay Bailey Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 246 15 6
16 02:13:30 02:13:25 Jared Dobson M Senior Male 358 16 7
17 02:13:41 02:13:37 James Willingham Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 45 331 17 3
18 02:14:06 02:14:02 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Running Club M Male Vet 50 122 18 2
19 02:14:12 02:14:06 Stephen Dipre M Male Vet 50 243 19 3
20 02:14:34 02:14:32 Dean Evans Vegan Runners M Male Vet 40 298 20 7
21 02:14:37 02:14:34 Adam Wilkinson Petts Wood Runners M Senior Male 1 21 8
22 02:14:46 02:14:42 Nick Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 45 153 22 4
23 02:14:51 02:14:46 Robert Conetta Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 40 169 23 8
24 02:14:54 02:14:50 David Sadler Faversham Running Club M Male Vet 50 61 24 4
25 02:15:04 02:14:55 Paul Elderton Ashford AC M Male Vet 40 301 25 9
26 02:17:08 02:17:01 Stephen Apps M Male Vet 45 309 26 5
27 02:17:34 02:17:29 Russell Crane Sevenoaks Ac M Senior Male 361 27 9
28 02:17:39 02:17:29 Jon Davies M Senior Male 226 28 10
29 02:17:41 02:17:38 Stuart Williams Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 45 35 29 6
30 02:17:53 02:17:48 Neil Bristow M Male Vet 40 368 30 10
31 02:18:00 02:17:57 Kevin Butters M Male Vet 40 326 31 11
32 02:19:49 02:19:42 James Figgins M Male Vet 40 133 32 12
33 02:20:12 02:20:08 Kerstin Sung Maidstone Harriers F Female Vet 45 281 1 1
34 02:20:26 02:20:20 Andrew Davies Ashford AC M Senior Male 373 33 11
35 02:21:29 02:21:19 Matt Rozee M Senior Male 261 34 12
36 02:21:31 02:21:22 Chris Webber Reading Roadrunners M Male Vet 50 340 35 5
37 02:21:33 02:21:24 Alex Francis Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 356 36 13
38 02:22:08 02:22:01 Stephen Scobie Kent Ac M Male Vet 55 259 37 1
39 02:22:21 02:22:19 Jacob Burton Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 107 38 14
40 02:22:22 02:22:20 Ryan Dargan Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 90 39 15
41 02:22:54 02:22:42 Jennie Roberts F Female Vet 40 192 2 1
42 02:22:55 02:22:43 Mark Harrison M Male Vet 40 193 40 13
43 02:23:29 02:23:27 Edwina Mcdowall Headington RR F Female Vet 50 291 3 1
44 02:23:48 02:23:43 Matthew Holt Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 40 271 41 14
45 02:23:54 02:23:49 Richard Piggford Cambridge Harriers M Senior Male 316 42 16
46 02:24:11 02:24:00 Darren Bird M Male Vet 40 136 43 15
47 02:24:22 02:24:15 David Weston Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 385 44 17
48 02:24:42 02:24:39 Maeve Kenny South London Harriers F Senior Female 157 4 1
49 02:25:06 02:24:56 Mark Harrison Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 40 306 45 16
50 02:26:27 02:26:04 Anne Marie Pembrook F Female Vet 50 68 5 2
51 02:26:41 02:26:37 Chris Lamb M Senior Male 297 46 18
52 02:26:57 02:26:46 Tom Hanafin M Male Vet 40 287 47 17
53 02:27:08 02:26:58 Mike Hill Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 337 48 19
54 02:27:15 02:27:11 Adam Judd M Senior Male 313 49 20
55 02:27:40 02:27:39 Kate Marchant Beckenham Running Club F Female Vet 50 63 6 3
56 02:27:50 02:27:45 Claudine Davie F Female Vet 45 116 7 2
57 02:28:00 02:27:59 Tom Loia Cambridge Harriers M Senior Male 168 50 21
58 02:28:04 02:27:48 Glenn Harvey M Male Vet 50 54 51 6
59 02:28:40 02:28:29 Matt Fowler Vegan Runners M Male Vet 50 211 52 7
60 02:28:40 02:28:28 Tim O'sullivan The Running Hub M Senior Male 320 53 22
61 02:28:47 02:28:37 Adrian Beresford Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 55 48 54 2
62 02:28:50 02:28:38 Yvette Dore Dulwich Runners AC F Female Vet 45 200 8 3
63 02:28:59 02:28:54 Dominic Montford Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 45 329 55 7
64 02:29:22 02:29:16 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 50 39 56 8
65 02:29:39 02:29:34 Kelly Harris NEJ Running Club F Female Vet 45 236 9 4
66 02:29:43 02:29:26 Martin Mulkett M Male Vet 40 374 57 18
67 02:29:57 02:29:49 Ashley Pearson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Ac F Female Vet 45 147 10 5
68 02:30:06 02:29:47 Kieran Fuller M Senior Male 165 58 23
69 02:30:07 02:29:53 Jason Meers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Ac M Male Vet 50 135 59 9
70 02:31:21 02:31:13 Matt Botten Paddock Wood AC M Senior Male 128 60 24
71 02:32:47 02:32:37 Alison Waters Ashford & District RRC F Female Vet 45 180 11 6
72 02:32:54 02:32:47 George Hillman M Senior Male 62 61 25
73 02:32:56 02:32:46 Steve Hodges Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 55 308 62 3
74 02:33:15 02:33:00 Nick Bryant Folkestone RC M Senior Male 343 63 26
75 02:33:33 02:33:25 Mick Sloman F Female Vet 45 235 12 7
76 02:34:02 02:33:45 Josh Pine Folkestone RC M Senior Male 24 64 27
77 02:34:16 02:34:05 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 45 307 65 8
78 02:34:26 02:34:16 Pete Heritage M Senior Male 338 66 28
79 02:34:55 02:34:50 Luke Sutton M Senior Male 172 67 29
80 02:35:08 02:34:51 Heidi Dann South London Harriers F Female Vet 45 314 13 8
81 02:35:13 02:34:58 Greg Dixon Folkestone RC M Male Vet 55 120 68 4
82 02:35:25 02:35:20 Amanda Williams Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 269 14 9
83 02:35:26 02:34:56 Darren Bowley Coastal Striders M Male Vet 45 370 69 9
84 02:35:40 02:35:07 Robert Cooomber M Senior Male 119 70 30
85 02:35:43 02:35:29 Emma Ostler F Female Vet 35 334 15 1
86 02:35:52 02:35:27 Luke Roberts M Senior Male 319 71 31
87 02:36:11 02:36:06 Annaka Charters Victoria Park and Tower Hamlets AC F Female Vet 35 295 16 2
88 02:36:11 02:36:07 Philip Walsby Victoria Park and Tower Hamlets AC M Male Vet 40 296 72 19
89 02:36:42 02:36:23 Kevin Gregory South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 303 73 1
90 02:36:49 02:36:38 Jordan Meadows F Senior Female 23 17 2
91 02:36:55 02:36:10 Gary Gee M Male Vet 50 162 74 10
92 02:36:59 02:36:52 Matthew Maddocks Blackheath & Bromley Harriers Ac M Senior Male 49 75 32
93 02:36:59 02:36:52 Francis Beechinor-collins M Senior Male 234 76 33
94 02:37:00 02:36:50 Charmain Jones Vegan Runners F Female Vet 40 212 18 2
95 02:37:26 02:37:12 Edward Stittle M Senior Male 255 77 34
96 02:37:32 02:37:25 James Russell Ashford AC M Senior Male 231 78 35
97 02:37:36 02:37:15 Hannah Wildine Canterbury Harriers F Senior Female 323 19 3
98 02:37:41 02:37:11 Peter Wilcoxon KPAC M Male Vet 50 387 79 11
99 02:37:59 02:37:45 Daniel Barnard M Senior Male 227 80 36
100 02:38:30 02:37:48 Jamie Gallo M Senior Male 379 81 37
101 02:38:33 02:38:23 Matthew Gilbert Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 121 82 38
102 02:39:12 02:39:06 Robert Eaton M Male Vet 45 268 83 10
103 02:39:21 02:38:40 Lee Deverill M Male Vet 45 300 84 11
104 02:39:36 02:39:26 Thomas Lailey De Ville M Senior Male 292 85 39
105 02:40:12 02:39:50 Mark Rhodes M Male Vet 60 256 86 2
106 02:40:44 02:40:15 Rob Sharpley M Male Vet 50 248 87 12
107 02:41:52 02:41:22 Leonard Lai King Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 40 249 88 20
108 02:42:15 02:42:06 Daniel Brown Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 8 89 12
109 02:42:25 02:42:06 Amanda Feast Seaford Striders F Senior Female 339 20 4
110 02:42:28 02:42:16 Samuel Fullilove Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 352 90 40
111 02:42:40 02:42:35 Daniel Catt South London Harriers M Male Vet 45 94 91 13
112 02:42:47 02:42:41 Stephen Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 60 127 92 3
113 02:42:52 02:42:06 Martyn Earl Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 40 252 93 21
114 02:43:34 02:43:28 Lynette Boston NEJ Running Club F Female Vet 50 344 21 4
115 02:43:51 02:43:35 Anh-van Whitby F Female Vet 50 22 22 5
116 02:44:01 02:43:51 Paul Hobden M Male Vet 45 134 94 14
117 02:44:08 02:43:56 Chris Sardo Ashford Striders M Male Vet 65 56 95 1
118 02:44:17 02:43:49 Gavin Reeves M Senior Male 101 96 41
119 02:44:22 02:44:00 Steven Curran M Senior Male 148 97 42
120 02:44:27 02:43:55 David Bacmeister Dover Road Runners AC M Male Vet 55 302 98 5
121 02:44:57 02:44:50 Paul Finch Striders of Croydon M Male Vet 45 274 99 15
122 02:45:17 02:45:00 Christopher Gomes M Senior Male 270 100 43
123 02:45:19 02:44:25 Ben Turner M Male Vet 40 305 101 22
124 02:45:23 02:45:17 Agata Kasprzyk NEJ Running Club F Senior Female 237 23 5
125 02:45:59 02:45:43 Charlotte Cox F Senior Female 161 24 6
126 02:45:59 02:45:44 Rachel Bonser F Female Vet 35 160 25 3
127 02:46:00 02:45:32 Tim Newman Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 45 13 102 16
128 02:46:18 02:46:00 Nicholas Biela M Senior Male 359 103 44
129 02:46:45 02:46:28 James Bridges M Senior Male 258 104 45
130 02:47:05 02:46:45 Natalee Potter Dover Road Runners AC F Female Vet 40 149 26 3
131 02:47:24 02:47:07 Anna Thomsen F Senior Female 100 27 7
132 02:47:36 02:47:25 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 45 16 105 17
133 02:47:45 02:47:24 Marion Van Lille Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 35 20 28 4
134 02:47:46 02:47:31 Richard Adams Lingfield Running Club M Male Vet 40 216 106 23
135 02:48:02 02:47:46 Karla Larnder Folkestone RC F Female Vet 45 378 29 10
136 02:48:08 02:48:02 Lisa Hiscock F Senior Female 371 30 8
137 02:48:09 02:47:56 Mark Silva Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 50 198 107 13
138 02:48:26 02:48:15 Asmaa Hatim Thanet Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 206 31 9
139 02:48:42 02:48:23 Adele Boesinger South London Harriers F Senior Female 15 32 10
140 02:48:49 02:48:37 Deborah Patmore NEJ Running Club F Female Vet 50 233 33 6
141 02:49:01 02:48:19 Gareth Toogood M Male Vet 40 55 108 24
142 02:49:03 02:48:42 Shaun Kirk M Male Vet 55 182 109 6
143 02:49:17 02:49:01 Laura Archer F Female Vet 35 365 34 5
144 02:49:40 02:49:19 Becky Young South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 45 363 35 11
145 02:50:09 02:49:49 Caroline Welch South London Harriers F Female Vet 50 364 36 7
146 02:50:17 02:50:07 Colin Ricketts Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 55 113 110 7
147 02:50:21 02:50:12 Louise Kipping Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 66 37 11
148 02:51:08 02:50:46 Connor Shenton M Senior Male 354 111 46
149 02:51:32 02:51:06 Colin Wright M Male Vet 45 18 112 18
150 02:51:48 02:51:28 Samantha Laybourne F Female Vet 35 266 38 6
151 02:52:01 02:51:21 Ian Hossick M Senior Male 6 113 47
152 02:52:04 02:51:30 Lauren Aldred F Female Vet 35 103 39 7
153 02:52:19 02:52:05 Tom Cartledge M Male Vet 55 238 114 8
154 02:52:22 02:51:50 Phil Gregory Arena 80 M Senior Male 377 115 48
155 02:52:46 02:52:29 Kirsty Wilson Folkestone RC F Senior Female 167 40 12
156 02:52:46 02:52:28 Thomas Murray Folkestone RC M Senior Male 341 116 49
157 02:53:16 02:52:50 David Hurt Bexley Athletic Club M Senior Male 279 117 50
158 02:53:18 02:52:48 Peter Cox M Male Vet 45 195 118 19
159 02:53:24 02:53:13 Lorna Judd F Female Vet 40 275 41 4
160 02:53:33 02:53:17 Martin Murray Folkestone RC M Senior Male 342 119 51
161 02:53:34 02:53:01 John Cooper Canterbury Harriers M Male Vet 60 327 120 4
162 02:53:42 02:53:18 Peter Heath M Male Vet 65 91 121 2
163 02:53:50 02:53:38 Rose Clapton F Female Vet 40 140 42 5
164 02:53:50 02:53:38 Wez Brooks M Male Vet 45 141 122 20
165 02:53:59 02:53:40 Andrew Hadlow Folkestone RC M Male Vet 60 14 123 5
166 02:53:59 02:53:24 Lee Billingham M Male Vet 45 317 124 21
167 02:54:02 02:54:02 Richard Fowles Folkestone RC M Male Vet 50 348 125 14
168 02:54:40 02:54:22 Paul Hannay Folkestone RC M Senior Male 65 126 52
169 02:54:50 02:54:50 Christopher Biela M Male Vet 65 34 127 3
170 02:55:20 02:54:53 Colin Castle M Male Vet 50 263 128 15
171 02:55:46 02:55:24 Simon Burvill Folkestone RC M Male Vet 40 115 129 25
172 02:55:49 02:55:39 Kirsty Aked Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 35 74 43 8
173 02:55:49 02:55:19 Donna Sharp F Female Vet 40 175 44 6
174 02:55:50 02:55:20 Darren Ryan M Male Vet 50 173 130 16
175 02:56:16 02:55:59 Peter Taylor M Male Vet 40 336 131 26
176 02:56:42 02:56:19 Jayne Osullivan F Female Vet 45 9 45 12
177 02:56:58 02:56:43 Jennie Collison Mel?s Milers F Female Vet 40 73 46 7
178 02:56:58 02:56:43 Sarah Bargman Mel's Milers F Female Vet 50 70 47 8
179 02:57:29 02:57:03 Andy Theodoulides Tri Tempo Eastbourne M Male Vet 55 42 132 9
180 02:57:51 02:57:20 Kate Lewis F Female Vet 40 166 48 8
181 02:57:56 02:57:56 Robert Everitt Larkfield AC M Male Vet 50 345 133 17
182 02:58:07 02:57:43 Mark Hyham Folkestone RC M Male Vet 50 145 134 18
183 02:58:39 02:58:15 Becks King Ashford & District RRC F Female Vet 40 254 49 9
184 02:58:39 02:58:13 John Beale Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 45 2 135 22
185 02:58:40 02:58:02 Chris Bancroft M Male Vet 40 203 136 27
186 02:58:40 02:58:18 Kevin Hayre M Male Vet 40 376 137 28
187 02:59:24 02:59:05 Diane Parsons Folkestone RC F Female Vet 45 242 50 13
188 02:59:31 02:58:53 Ellie Garratt F Senior Female 288 51 13
189 02:59:40 02:59:09 Maxwell Hubbard Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 202 138 53
190 02:59:40 02:59:09 Peter Oliver Victoria Park Harriers M Senior Male 179 139 54
191 03:00:26 02:59:59 Jason King M Male Vet 40 375 140 29
192 03:00:40 03:00:10 Sue Newman Crowborough Runners F Female Vet 50 12 52 9
193 03:01:28 03:01:09 Ben Wells M Senior Male 52 141 55
194 03:01:50 03:01:12 Fabio Baiardo M Senior Male 99 142 56
195 03:01:55 03:01:12 Michael Jensen M Male Vet 45 383 143 23
196 03:02:13 03:01:49 Aidan Chatburn M Senior Male 244 144 57
197 03:02:13 03:01:47 Philip Heathfield Folkestone RC M Male Vet 40 221 145 30
198 03:02:31 03:02:21 Rebecca George Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 284 53 14
199 03:02:49 03:02:29 Philip Clamp M Senior Male 97 146 58
200 03:02:49 03:02:29 Jamie Birdsey M Senior Male 51 147 59
201 03:02:54 03:02:20 Karen O'brien F Female Vet 50 311 54 10
202 03:02:55 03:02:34 Katherine Norris F Senior Female 33 55 15
203 03:03:13 03:02:54 Catherine Clipstone Folkestone RC F Female Vet 50 312 56 11
204 03:03:19 03:03:06 Harriet Clapp Faversham Running Club F Female Vet 40 104 57 10
205 03:03:20 03:02:55 Andrew Tate Runnymede Runners M Male Vet 55 75 148 10
206 03:04:16 03:04:02 Gemma Mann Faversham Running Club F Female Vet 40 105 58 11
207 03:04:25 03:04:05 Andrew Tremain M Male Vet 45 315 149 24
208 03:04:53 03:04:41 Chris Field Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 239 150 60
209 03:05:04 03:04:40 Nicky Raeburn Thanet Roadrunners AC F Female Vet 45 159 59 14
210 03:05:04 03:04:40 Andy Jones M Male Vet 55 223 151 11
211 03:05:32 03:05:10 Simon Burton Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 50 218 152 19
212 03:06:13 03:05:44 Richard Randle Ashford Tri Club M Male Vet 55 328 153 12
213 03:06:13 03:05:45 Kevin North M Male Vet 45 79 154 25
214 03:06:14 03:05:47 Paul Kaynes Burgess Hill Runners M Male Vet 50 40 155 20
215 03:06:52 03:06:25 Sarah Rowbotham F Female Vet 40 380 60 12
216 03:07:14 03:06:52 Rachel Strother Vegan Runners F Female Vet 35 241 61 9
217 03:09:15 03:08:55 Louise Leggott F Female Vet 45 257 62 15
218 03:09:16 03:08:42 Karen Sercombe F Female Vet 45 4 63 16
219 03:09:24 03:08:51 Bea Phillips Jelly Legs Running Club F Female Vet 35 353 64 10
220 03:09:24 03:08:49 Sharon Taylor F Female Vet 45 150 65 17
221 03:09:41 03:09:12 Robert Swinerd Ashford Tri Club M Male Vet 55 322 156 13
222 03:10:40 03:10:09 Tracy Foote Dover Road Runners AC F Female Vet 55 84 66 1
223 03:12:03 03:11:30 Daniel Garrity M Senior Male 372 157 61
224 03:12:44 03:12:19 Zoe Holness F Female Vet 45 80 67 18
225 03:12:49 03:12:21 Marianne Samuel F Female Vet 50 199 68 12
226 03:13:15 03:12:57 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC M Male Vet 50 43 158 21
227 03:14:15 03:13:59 Darren Griffin M Male Vet 55 299 159 14
228 03:14:16 03:13:45 Jon Smalldon Hastings Runners M Male Vet 40 50 160 31
229 03:15:01 03:14:37 Steve Stewart Bexley Athletic Club M Male Vet 55 201 161 15
230 03:15:04 03:14:41 Paul Redman M Male Vet 60 184 162 6
231 03:15:25 03:15:09 Bev Dennis F Female Vet 40 214 69 13
232 03:15:25 03:15:15 Shona George Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 50 71 70 13
233 03:15:29 03:15:27 Darren Comeau Vegan Runners M Male Vet 40 355 163 32
234 03:15:45 03:15:32 Kevin George Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 60 251 164 7
235 03:15:55 03:15:36 Karen Samuel Bromley Vetrans Athletic Club F Female Vet 60 60 71 1
236 03:16:24 03:16:03 Elliott Homes M Senior Male 232 165 62
237 03:16:50 03:16:27 Timea Gwinnett F Female Vet 45 93 72 19
238 03:17:28 03:17:03 Marco Brivio M Senior Male 293 166 63
239 03:18:49 03:18:22 Lucia Heywood F Female Vet 35 224 73 11
240 03:18:58 03:18:22 James Fisher Petts Wood Runners M Male Vet 50 108 167 22
241 03:19:10 03:18:56 Laura Murray Faversham Running Club F Female Vet 35 247 74 12
242 03:19:35 03:18:54 Gary Foord M Male Vet 55 209 168 16
243 03:20:49 03:20:47 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC F Female Vet 60 183 75 2
244 03:20:49 03:20:12 Jamie Hardy M Senior Male 109 169 64
245 03:21:08 03:20:55 Brid Stenson Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 55 163 76 2
246 03:21:10 03:20:56 Lisa Richards Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 50 72 77 14
247 03:21:14 03:20:43 Kelly Perkins Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 45 98 78 20
248 03:21:18 03:20:47 Natalie Spencer F Female Vet 40 111 79 14
249 03:21:57 03:21:44 Ashley Finesilver Orpington Road Runners M Male Vet 45 156 170 26
250 03:22:26 03:21:56 Fay Henderson F Female Vet 40 381 80 15
251 03:22:36 03:22:25 Peter Buckley Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 50 245 171 23
252 03:22:40 03:22:03 Justine Wearn Ashford Striders F Female Vet 50 37 81 15
253 03:22:43 03:22:05 Jason Wearn Ashford Striders M Male Vet 55 36 172 17
254 03:23:06 03:22:43 Anna Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks AC F Female Vet 50 154 82 16
255 03:24:22 03:24:08 Matt Webb M Male Vet 50 369 173 24
256 03:26:10 03:25:35 Sally Old F Female Vet 50 76 83 17
257 03:26:16 03:25:43 Michele Saint F Female Vet 50 58 84 18
258 03:26:58 03:26:12 Robert Harding M Male Vet 55 152 174 18
259 03:27:04 03:26:35 Jon Hawkswell M Senior Male 349 175 65
260 03:27:04 03:26:35 David Coates M Senior Male 350 176 66
261 03:27:27 03:27:12 Malgorzata Ciesielska Faversham Running Club F Female Vet 45 144 85 21
262 03:28:15 03:27:46 Anna Barnes Crawley Run Crew F Female Vet 35 294 86 13
263 03:29:26 03:28:41 Carley Benney F Female Vet 45 125 87 22
264 03:29:56 03:29:39 Sally Rollinson-Blundell F Female Vet 45 357 88 23
265 03:30:01 03:29:23 Chloe Darling F Senior Female 285 89 16
266 03:30:38 03:29:53 Daniel Biggs M Senior Male 321 177 67
267 03:30:57 03:30:30 Carmen To UKRunchat Running Club F Female Vet 35 277 90 14
268 03:33:02 03:32:25 David Helme Ashford Striders M Male Vet 50 31 178 25
269 03:33:27 03:33:12 Sarah Terry F Female Vet 35 286 91 15
270 03:33:38 03:32:58 Philippa Buckley F Female Vet 35 78 92 16
271 03:33:47 03:33:17 John Dean M Male Vet 40 124 179 33
272 03:34:18 03:33:35 David Warren M Male Vet 60 330 180 8
273 03:35:58 03:35:11 Jo Barratt F Female Vet 40 386 93 16
274 03:37:39 03:37:22 Lisa Mccartney F Senior Female 304 94 17
275 03:38:35 03:38:16 Deborah Dunham Folkestone RC F Female Vet 50 346 95 19
276 03:38:36 03:38:21 Caroline Parkinson Faversham Running Club F Female Vet 55 139 96 3
277 03:38:43 03:38:25 Amy Owen Folkestone RC F Senior Female 366 97 18
278 03:39:06 03:38:49 Becky Newton Folkestone RC F Female Vet 40 282 98 17
279 03:39:52 03:39:52 Trevor Sparkes Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 50 26 181 26
280 03:39:58 03:39:16 Daniel Bichener M Senior Male 96 182 68
281 03:40:01 03:39:18 Sophie French Istead & Ifield Harriers F Senior Female 213 99 19
282 03:41:27 03:41:13 Dave Winch M Male Vet 40 222 183 34
283 03:41:27 03:41:14 Lewis Dacey M Male Vet 45 181 184 27
284 03:41:40 03:40:59 Bea Berger F Female Vet 40 310 100 18
285 03:41:44 03:41:09 Danielle Mackenzie F Senior Female 95 101 20
286 03:42:54 03:42:12 Adem Djemil M Male Vet 40 47 185 35
287 03:48:07 03:47:44 Phil Cope Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 75 176 186 1
288 03:51:34 03:50:50 Jemma O'gorman F Female Vet 35 324 102 17
289 03:51:34 03:50:49 Stephen Cornford M Male Vet 60 325 187 9
290 03:51:39 03:51:02 Peter Broom M Male Vet 50 123 188 27
291 03:53:43 03:53:06 Michael Mason M Senior Male 230 189 69
292 03:54:11 03:53:28 George Scotto M Male Vet 50 143 190 28
293 03:54:17 03:54:07 Karolina Bakanovas F Senior Female 260 103 21
294 03:56:15 03:55:48 Mark Flannery M Male Vet 40 178 191 36
295 03:58:03 03:57:21 Maddy Young F Senior Female 164 104 22
296 03:58:08 03:58:08 Rachel Suckling Hawkinge Hurricanes F Female Vet 45 290 105 24
297 03:59:04 03:58:38 Lesley Newman F Female Vet 55 278 106 4
298 03:59:04 03:58:37 Susan Phillips F Female Vet 60 276 107 3
299 04:00:10 03:59:26 Jamie Wicks M Senior Male 267 192 70
300 04:00:20 03:59:36 Gemma Wicks Ashford Striders F Female Vet 35 272 108 18
301 04:00:28 04:00:01 Harriett Foster F Senior Female 318 109 23
302 04:02:57 04:02:28 Matthew Rigden M Male Vet 45 360 193 28
303 04:04:09 04:03:25 Erin Mcdowell-austin F Junior Female 204 110 1
304 04:04:09 04:03:25 David Aust M Male Vet 50 205 194 29
305 04:05:50 04:05:11 Roselin Boramakot East London Runners F Senior Female 265 111 24
306 04:05:51 04:05:11 Danny Wong East London Runners M Senior Male 264 195 71
307 04:11:32 04:10:51 Rebecca Thomson F Senior Female 333 112 25
308 04:11:36 04:10:59 Nicole Ayres F Senior Female 29 113 26
309 04:14:30 04:13:47 Darryl Games M Male Vet 40 382 196 37
310 04:30:00 04:29:26 Penelope Fox F Female Vet 65 189 114 1