ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 5th Oundle 20 Mile Road Race 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:54:45 01:54:45 Ben Heron Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Senior Male 359 1 1
2 01:55:09 01:55:09 Jason Baker M Senior Male 419 2 2
3 01:56:07 01:56:07 Anthony Woodward Notts AC M Senior Male 284 3 3
4 01:56:39 01:56:39 Thomas Mccusker M Senior Male 264 4 4
5 01:58:44 01:58:43 Martin Amos Hunts AC M Senior Male 416 5 5
6 01:58:58 01:58:58 Kirk Brawn Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 40 341 6 1
7 01:59:27 01:59:27 Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers M Senior Male 353 7 6
8 02:00:12 02:00:12 James Whitehead Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 40 394 8 2
9 02:00:15 02:00:15 Eddy George Holme Pierrepont RC M Senior Male 170 9 7
10 02:00:31 02:00:30 Rob Mahen Cambridge & Coleridge AC M Senior Male 420 10 8
11 02:01:28 02:01:27 Dan Nugent Mansfield Harriers M Male Vet 45 82 11 1
12 02:08:17 02:08:15 Francis Lynch West End Runners M Senior Male 216 12 9
13 02:08:40 02:08:39 Alex Peyton Jones Tavistock Run Project M Male Vet 40 195 13 3
14 02:09:02 02:09:02 David Frankland West End Runners M Senior Male 148 14 10
15 02:10:38 02:10:35 Piers Pye-watson Grantham Running Club M Senior Male 97 15 11
16 02:10:44 02:10:42 Mark Connell Mansfield Harriers M Mal Vet 45 385 16 2
17 02:10:51 02:10:48 Gary Neville SHAEF Shifters Running Club M Male Vet 60 178 17 1
18 02:11:02 02:11:00 Stuart Mcneil M Male Vet 45 380 18 3
19 02:11:12 02:11:10 Gemma Hillier-Moses Charnwood AC F Senior Female 327 1 1
20 02:11:59 02:11:19 Edward Davies Brighton Phoenix M Senior Male 138 19 12
21 02:12:25 02:12:21 Alice Thackray Charnwood AC F Senior Female 160 2 2
22 02:13:13 02:13:11 Claire Fitzpatrick West End Runners F Senior Female 149 3 3
23 02:13:22 02:13:20 Matthew Gayton M Senior Male 66 20 13
24 02:13:48 02:13:46 Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F Female Vet 35 269 4 1
25 02:14:08 02:14:06 Ben Hannon Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Senior Male 263 21 14
26 02:15:00 02:14:34 Vincent Iliffe Hinckley Running Club M Senior Male 90 22 15
27 02:15:45 02:15:42 Daniel Teasel North Derbyshire RC M Senior Male 101 23 16
28 02:16:59 02:16:48 Joe Clarke M Senior Male 165 24 17
29 02:17:57 02:17:55 Paul Reddaway Ware Joggers M Male Vet 60 250 25 2
30 02:18:03 02:18:01 James Fisher Long Eaton Running Club M Senior Male 86 26 18
31 02:18:57 02:18:52 Alex Ashley M Senior Male 378 27 19
32 02:20:09 02:19:49 Tom Moss HI Runners M Senior Male 288 28 20
33 02:21:00 02:20:42 Jonathan Herbert M Senior Male 322 29 21
34 02:21:03 02:21:03 David Beighton Beeston AC M Senior Male 100 30 22
35 02:21:49 02:21:23 James Didsbury M Male Vet 40 62 31 4
36 02:21:51 02:21:48 Daniel Clarke Daventry Road Runners M Senior Male 414 32 23
37 02:22:05 02:22:03 Katie Sykes Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F Senior Female 273 5 4
38 02:23:51 02:23:47 Catherine Charlton Notts AC F Female Vet 40 411 6 1
39 02:24:04 02:24:01 Jamie Davies M Senior Male 98 33 24
40 02:24:11 02:24:11 Gavin Shilham M Male Vet 45 251 34 3
41 02:24:39 02:24:39 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male Vet 45 421 35 4
42 02:25:17 02:25:14 Ben Wall M Senior Male 404 36 25
43 02:25:20 02:25:05 Tony Cheema Wolverhampton & Bilston M Male Vet 45 339 37 5
44 02:25:35 02:25:25 Ray Randall Smalley Road Runners M Male Vet 50 36 38 1
45 02:25:42 02:25:38 Ian Kirk M Male Vet 45 244 39 6
46 02:25:47 02:25:34 Dean Riggall Grantham Running Club M Male Vet 45 115 40 7
47 02:27:51 02:27:48 Chris Northern Pactrac Triathlon M Senior Male 71 41 26
48 02:27:55 02:27:45 Roger Hobbs Redway Runners M Male Vet 60 214 42 3
49 02:28:31 02:28:19 Darren Harley Grantham Running Club M Male Vet 45 164 43 8
50 02:28:40 02:28:26 Dilip Dattani M Male Vet 60 206 44 4
51 02:29:14 02:29:09 luke Dolby whittlesey triathlon club M Male Vet 40 168 45 5
52 02:30:39 02:30:35 Emma Mallett Stamford Striders F Senior Female 278 7 5
53 02:30:51 02:30:40 Michael Joannides Smalley Road Runners M Male Vet 45 37 46 9
54 02:32:42 02:32:40 Simon Tootell Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 40 32 47 6
55 02:32:50 02:32:41 Adrian Smith Heanor Running Club M Male Vet 55 316 48 1
56 02:32:52 02:32:35 Gavin Moore Ivanhoe Runners M Male Vet 40 262 49 7
57 02:32:58 02:32:53 Andrew Keir M Male Vet 40 267 50 8
58 02:33:18 02:33:14 Maddy Long Peterborough & Nene Valley AC F Senior Female 49 8 6
59 02:33:44 02:33:35 Marc Stillwell M Male Vet 40 198 51 9
60 02:33:46 02:33:31 Jay Patel Wolverhampton & Bilston M Male Vet 40 405 52 10
61 02:34:24 02:34:20 Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M Male Vet 45 245 53 10
62 02:34:40 02:34:28 Greeba Heard Stilton Striders F Female Vet 50 335 9 1
63 02:35:03 02:34:53 Sarah Wightman Cambridge & Coleridge AC F Female Vet 45 147 10 1
64 02:36:01 02:35:53 Daniel Harris M Male Vet 50 295 54 2
65 02:36:04 02:35:59 Brian Stevens Wreake Runners M Male Vet 55 237 55 2
66 02:36:07 02:35:50 Hanna Brickell Hunts AC F Female Vet 35 375 11 2
67 02:37:03 02:36:58 Simon Lock Notfast RC M Male Vet 40 234 56 11
68 02:37:09 02:37:05 Gary Wise M Male Vet 55 398 57 3
69 02:37:17 02:36:55 Adam Jackson M Senior Male 348 58 27
70 02:37:36 02:37:34 Maree Jesson Wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 45 19 12 2
71 02:38:04 02:38:01 Brian Williams Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M Male Vet 55 395 59 4
72 02:38:15 02:38:00 Alex Green M Male Vet 45 358 60 11
73 02:38:26 02:38:17 Gary Barnes St Neots Riverside Runners M Male Vet 55 402 61 5
74 02:38:58 02:38:52 Tom Mclaren Worksop harriers M Senior Male 357 62 28
75 02:39:18 02:39:10 Joe Ashman Orion M Male Vet 50 390 63 3
76 02:39:27 02:39:22 Peter Wood M Male Vet 40 422 64 12
77 02:39:33 02:39:26 Mark Smith M Male Vet 55 194 65 6
78 02:39:52 02:39:15 Barry Allen Massey Ferguson Rc M Male Vet 45 12 66 12
79 02:40:07 02:40:01 Paul Parkin Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 55 401 67 7
80 02:40:48 02:40:31 Lisa Tomlins F Senior Female 275 13 7
81 02:40:55 02:40:45 Anthony Sharp Stamford Striders M Male Vet 60 299 68 5
82 02:41:00 02:40:50 Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District Runners F Female Vet 35 188 14 3
83 02:41:02 02:40:57 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough Peterborough & Nene Valley AC F Senior Female 50 15 8
84 02:41:34 02:41:22 Richard Barcock Kenilworth Runners M Male Vet 55 393 69 8
85 02:42:32 02:42:25 Jane Ashby F Female Vet 40 9 16 2
86 02:42:38 02:42:30 Amey Brassington Kettering Town Harriers F Senior Female 60 17 9
87 02:42:58 02:42:45 Rachel Temple-fry Daventry Road Runners F Senior Female 238 18 10
88 02:43:04 02:43:01 Joe Horne M Senior Male 258 70 29
89 02:43:36 02:43:19 Doug Barton M Male Vet 50 35 71 4
90 02:43:55 02:43:47 Sophie Wilkinson-hargate Rugby & Northants AC F Female Vet 45 382 19 3
91 02:44:01 02:43:46 Alice Batchelor London Heathside F Senior Female 208 20 11
92 02:44:43 02:44:32 Steve Blomfield M Male Vet 55 104 72 9
93 02:44:59 02:44:49 Tim Nevill M Male Vet 40 230 73 13
94 02:45:27 02:45:20 Glen Baker-adams M Senior Male 185 74 30
95 02:45:34 02:45:27 Ian McBain M Male Vet 45 338 75 13
96 02:45:49 02:45:43 Debbie Morris Buckingham & Stowe Running Club F Female Vet 50 347 21 2
97 02:46:29 02:46:15 Vicky Linfoot Fylde Coast Runners F Female Vet 40 128 22 3
98 02:46:47 02:46:29 Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners F Female Vet 45 340 23 4
99 02:46:58 02:46:45 Alice Synge BRJ Run & Tri F Female Vet 40 77 24 4
100 02:46:58 02:46:46 Kellie Jackson F Female Vet 50 366 25 3
101 02:47:25 02:47:13 lisa jay F Female Vet 35 272 26 4
102 02:47:30 02:47:14 Michael Langman M Male Vet 45 169 76 14
103 02:47:32 02:47:25 Georgina Igoe F Senior Female 259 27 12
104 02:47:35 02:47:08 Nicki Mcmahon BRJ Run & Tri F Female Vet 35 371 28 5
105 02:47:53 02:47:46 Charlotte Jones Worksop Harriers F Female Vet 45 356 29 5
106 02:48:13 02:48:06 Steve Carr Worksop Harrriers M Senior Male 352 77 31
107 02:48:55 02:48:47 Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 45 330 30 6
108 02:49:06 02:49:02 Ian Mackman M Male Vet 40 333 78 14
109 02:49:12 02:49:08 Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC M Male Vet 55 280 79 10
110 02:49:26 02:49:13 Robert Pask M Male Vet 50 190 80 5
111 02:49:32 02:49:22 gary king Smalley Road Runners M Male Vet 45 143 81 15
112 02:49:46 02:49:38 Susan Pinder Heanor Running Club F Female Vet 60 317 31 1
113 02:49:58 02:49:37 Jen Moss HI Runners F Female Vet 35 287 32 6
114 02:50:11 02:49:53 Oliver Jenkins M Senior Male 423 82 32
115 02:50:19 02:50:01 Vanessa Keen EnDuRo Team F Female Vet 35 312 33 7
116 02:50:31 02:50:27 David Marr Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 45 247 83 16
117 02:50:44 02:50:34 Andy Ford Corby AC M Senior Male 407 84 33
118 02:51:09 02:50:52 Sarah Earl F Senior Female 40 34 13
119 02:51:11 02:51:01 Andrew Wool March AC M Male Vet 45 282 85 17
120 02:51:36 02:51:20 Sue Harlow F Female Vet 45 319 36 8
121 02:51:36 02:51:36 Jane Clarke Fenland Running Club F Female Vet 50 346 35 4
122 02:51:48 02:51:29 Lisa Bragg Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 50 271 37 5
123 02:52:04 02:51:39 Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners M Male Vet 65 137 86 1
124 02:52:06 02:51:56 Simone Dark Lincoln & District Runners F Female Vet 45 152 38 9
125 02:52:29 02:52:17 David Ward-Stokes Northampton Road Runners M Male Vet 40 189 87 15
126 02:52:59 02:52:46 Tristan Revell M Male Vet 45 233 88 18
127 02:53:18 02:52:58 Claire Willis Stamford Striders F Female Vet 40 379 39 5
128 02:53:51 02:53:28 Richard Cutts Bournville Harriers M Male Vet 50 361 89 6
129 02:53:53 02:53:38 Ellie Saggers F Senior Female 260 40 14
130 02:53:54 02:53:38 Lisa Goldberg F Female Vet 35 2 41 8
131 02:54:22 02:54:00 Barry Griffin M Male Vet 55 400 90 11
132 02:54:33 02:54:23 Richard Garnett Roadhoggs Leicester AC M Male Vet 65 321 91 2
133 02:54:57 02:54:56 Jon Murphy F Female Vet 45 368 43 10
134 02:54:57 02:54:14 Ruth Tobin F Senior Female 377 42 15
135 02:55:50 02:55:33 Martin Renfrey Squirrels M Male Vet 45 226 92 19
136 02:55:52 02:55:49 Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club F Female Vet 40 135 44 6
137 02:55:58 02:55:48 Steve Dunstan Desborough & Rothwell Running Club M Male Vet 50 239 93 7
138 02:56:35 02:56:35 Juliet Garnham Stowmarket Striders RC F Female Vet 45 336 45 11
139 02:56:35 02:56:23 Steve Martin Newark Striders M Male Vet 55 99 94 12
140 02:56:53 02:56:53 Georgina Dawson F Senior Female 384 46 16
141 02:56:57 02:56:38 Jared Dalby M Senior Male 389 95 34
142 02:57:11 02:56:58 Russell Walker Vegan Runners Uk M Male Vet 45 18 96 20
143 02:57:12 02:56:54 DONNA WALTERS Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F Female Vet 50 240 47 6
144 02:57:29 02:57:15 Clive Smith Ware Joggers M Male Vet 65 229 97 3
145 02:57:40 02:57:22 Philippa Pickering F Female Vet 45 225 48 12
146 02:58:21 02:58:06 Kate Hughes F Female Vet 45 415 49 13
147 02:58:28 02:58:20 Alan Bartrum M Male Vet 45 107 98 21
148 02:59:00 02:58:48 Warren Stark Grantham Running Club M Male Vet 45 114 99 22
149 03:00:08 02:59:48 Jessica Chappell F Female Vet 35 235 50 9
150 03:00:26 03:00:13 Ellen Ellard F Senior Female 365 51 17
151 03:01:07 03:00:52 Martin Gordon-Kerr Rutland RC M Female Vet 50 298 100 7
152 03:03:10 03:02:50 Stewart Mcgough M Male Vet 55 351 101 13
153 03:03:22 03:02:53 Mark Owen M Male Vet 45 157 102 23
154 03:03:59 03:03:37 tony frain Wellingborough & District AC M Male Vet 55 204 103 14
155 03:04:10 03:03:52 Alba Dalmonego Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 35 179 52 10
156 03:04:27 03:04:05 Daniel Wilson Bournville Harriers M Male Vet 55 350 104 15
157 03:04:56 03:04:53 Nigel Hillier Barrow Runners M Male Vet 65 328 105 4
158 03:05:03 03:04:47 Katie Le Blond Dacorum & Tring AC F Female Vet 35 162 53 11
159 03:05:59 03:05:46 Christopher McGlen Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 60 256 106 6
160 03:06:09 03:06:00 Sarah Martin Bournville Harriers F Senior Female 386 54 18
161 03:06:32 03:06:26 Katherine Knight F Female Vet 45 296 55 14
162 03:06:44 03:06:25 Steve Jenkins Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 50 424 107 8
163 03:06:49 03:06:22 Roddy Clynes M Male Vet 50 161 108 9
164 03:06:52 03:06:42 Sally-Anne Pick F Female Vet 45 418 56 15
165 03:07:08 03:06:57 Martin Pullen M Male Vet 50 342 109 10
166 03:07:11 03:06:51 Niki Hales Team Balancise M Male Vet 45 166 110 24
167 03:07:32 03:07:14 Erika Jalland Charnwood AC F Female Vet 50 181 57 8
168 03:07:34 03:07:16 Alan Coulman Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 40 376 111 16
169 03:07:56 03:07:46 Chris Phillips Werrington Joggers M Male Vet 45 325 112 25
170 03:07:58 03:07:47 Mike Blackledge March AC M Male Vet 50 324 113 11
171 03:08:05 03:07:46 Dann Sullivan M Senior Male 139 114 35
172 03:08:26 03:08:18 David Seymour Felixstowe RRC M Male Vet 60 293 115 7
173 03:08:37 03:08:28 Charlotte Bacon Desborough & Rothwell Running Club F Female Vet 45 85 58 16
174 03:08:42 03:08:42 Stephanie Willing F Senior Female 363 59 19
175 03:08:42 03:08:42 Tom Charlton M Senior Male 362 116 36
176 03:09:14 03:08:56 Nigel Ryalls Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 55 277 117 16
177 03:09:39 03:09:34 Christopher Stapleton Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 70 205 118 1
178 03:09:41 03:09:35 Mike Daniels Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 45 266 119 26
179 03:09:43 03:09:36 David Bird Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 50 111 120 12
180 03:10:17 03:10:17 Chloe Jones F Senior Female 323 60 20
181 03:10:24 03:09:52 Graham Jackson M Male Vet 45 213 121 27
182 03:10:30 03:10:08 Steph Woolhead F Senior Female 125 61 21
183 03:10:31 03:10:25 Jean-louis Balestra Newark Striders M Senior Male 303 122 37
184 03:10:33 03:10:20 Richard Harris M Male Vet 50 191 123 13
185 03:10:35 03:10:35 Paul Treadwell BRJ Run & Tri M Male Vet 55 345 124 17
186 03:10:36 03:10:22 John Ackroyd M Male Vet 55 248 125 18
187 03:10:55 03:10:55 Tracey Mcgrady F Female Vet 45 349 62 17
188 03:12:29 03:12:01 Natalie Corrie Desborough runners F Female Vet 40 383 63 7
189 03:12:36 03:11:29 Laura Astley F Female Vet 55 174 64 1
190 03:12:37 03:11:30 Rose McGinness St Albans Striders F Female Vet 55 172 66 2
191 03:12:37 03:12:37 Jade Duncan Fordy Runs Running Club F Senior Female 27 65 22
192 03:12:59 03:12:52 Iain Hickman M Male Vet 40 58 126 17
193 03:13:19 03:13:03 Madelaine Woodward Race Rapid F Female Vet 40 285 67 8
194 03:13:29 03:13:15 Robert Clark M Male Vet 50 159 127 14
195 03:14:01 03:13:56 Andrew Brady M Senior Male 65 128 38
196 03:14:03 03:13:58 Matthew Hathrell Northbrook Ac M Senior Male 406 129 39
197 03:14:12 03:13:53 Claudie Combelas Northbrook Ac F Female Vet 60 332 68 2
198 03:15:38 03:15:30 Philip Gretton M Senior Male 103 130 40
199 03:16:37 03:16:32 Rachel Newland F Senior Female 334 69 23
200 03:16:43 03:16:40 David Ward Mansfield Harriers M Male Vet 60 261 131 8
201 03:16:46 03:16:40 Darryl Coulter Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 50 396 132 15
202 03:16:59 03:16:52 Paul Schwer Felixstowe RRC M Male Vet 60 294 133 9
203 03:17:14 03:17:06 Yvette Adamson Hunts AC F Female Vet 45 391 70 18
204 03:17:50 03:17:33 Gary Oconnor M Male Vet 50 39 134 16
205 03:19:24 03:19:12 Charlotte Randell F Female Vet 45 153 71 19
206 03:20:46 03:20:46 Jon Garnham M Male Vet 45 337 135 28
207 03:20:48 03:20:29 Andrew Clark M Male Vet 40 102 136 18
208 03:20:50 03:20:22 Steve Bodman M Male Vet 45 156 137 29
209 03:21:53 03:21:36 Olu Gooden F Female Vet 55 246 73 3
210 03:21:53 03:21:36 Alison Coulam F Senior Female 24 72 24
211 03:22:34 03:22:12 Ray Cooke Bedford Harriers Ac M Male Vet 55 292 138 19
212 03:22:38 03:22:29 Paul Wright M Male Vet 50 154 139 17
213 03:23:15 03:23:10 Alex Semple M Senior Male 257 140 41
214 03:23:16 03:23:11 Neil Weaver M Senior Male 95 141 42
215 03:23:19 03:23:11 Samantha Blease F Female Vet 45 289 74 20
216 03:24:22 03:24:05 Amiee Brown F Senior Female 410 75 25
217 03:24:42 03:24:32 Darren Pick Lincoln & District Runners M Male Vet 45 417 142 30
218 03:24:46 03:24:27 Ian Cross M Male Vet 45 73 143 31
219 03:26:27 03:26:14 Rob Van Duyn M Male Vet 50 196 144 18
220 03:27:01 03:26:48 Denis O'Driscoll M Male Vet 50 91 145 19
221 03:27:01 03:26:49 Antony Squires Baston Harriers M Senior Male 45 146 43
222 03:27:05 03:26:53 Lynne Egginton F Female Vet 40 409 76 9
223 03:27:29 03:27:29 Simon Eltham M Senior Male 318 147 44
224 03:27:58 03:27:58 Stacey Wedge-Pywell F Female Vet 40 310 77 10
225 03:28:00 03:28:00 Kelly Wedge Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 45 309 78 21
226 03:28:08 03:28:08 Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders M Senior Male 222 148 45
227 03:28:09 03:28:00 Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers F Female Vet 50 276 79 9
228 03:28:21 03:28:21 Jodie Bushell Vegan Runners UK F Female Vet 40 84 80 11
229 03:29:26 03:28:59 Alun Watkins M Male Vet 55 17 149 20
230 03:31:02 03:30:49 David Kidder M Male Vet 45 46 150 32
231 03:31:55 03:31:34 Joanne Maddocks Desford Striders F Female Vet 35 116 82 12
232 03:31:55 03:31:34 Amy Miller Desford Striders F Female Vet 40 117 81 12
233 03:32:15 03:32:07 Nicola Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F Female Vet 50 291 83 10
234 03:32:16 03:32:16 Sradha Shah F Senior Female 381 84 27
235 03:32:20 03:31:58 Jackie Irvine Bedford Harriers Ac F Female Vet 50 370 85 11
236 03:33:20 03:32:57 Will Leonard M Senior Male 171 151 46
237 03:34:18 03:33:49 Chris Penney M Senior Male 302 152 47
238 03:34:34 03:33:57 Deborah Caffull Desborough & Rothwell Running Club F Female Vet 55 167 86 4
239 03:34:35 03:34:29 Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 60 211 87 3
240 03:34:48 03:34:29 Stephen Bell Oundle Chatters M Male Vet 55 308 153 21
241 03:35:50 03:35:28 Catherine Brugnoli F Female Vet 45 374 88 22
242 03:36:41 03:36:24 Karen Dando March AC F Female Vet 50 70 89 12
243 03:37:01 03:36:40 Theresa Brattle F Senior Female 360 90 28
244 03:37:54 03:37:39 Bob Fuller Northampton Road Runners M Male Vet 55 197 154 22
245 03:38:34 03:38:34 Carol Coles F Female Vet 55 304 91 5
246 03:38:46 03:38:32 Emily clarke Northampton Road Runners F Senior Female 202 92 29
247 03:39:07 03:38:51 Linda Whitehead Knowle & Dorridge RC F Female Vet 65 193 93 1
248 03:39:07 03:38:49 Keith Whitehead Knowle & Dorridge RC M Male Vet 65 192 155 5
249 03:39:15 03:38:51 Craig Hendy Bedford Harriers Ac M Male Vet 50 305 156 21
250 03:39:24 03:39:24 Kyla Whitefoot Farnham Town Running Club F Female Vet 45 388 94 23
251 03:39:37 03:39:37 Sarah Pollicott F Female Vet 35 227 95 13
252 03:39:37 03:39:37 Paul Barlow M Male Vet 50 199 157 20
253 03:40:52 03:40:33 Steve Ives M Male Vet 40 113 158 19
254 03:40:56 03:40:47 Kirstyƕ Randall Smalley Road Runners F Female Vet 50 38 96 13
255 03:41:39 03:41:22 Charlene Bicknell F Senior Female 399 97 30
256 03:42:44 03:42:21 Nina Markillie March AC F Female Vet 45 281 98 24
257 03:44:44 03:44:35 Heather Revell F Female Vet 45 231 99 25
258 03:44:57 03:44:46 Donna Das F Female Vet 55 232 100 6
259 03:45:11 03:45:02 Jenny Death FERC F Female Vet 55 373 101 7
260 03:45:15 03:45:08 Elaine Steel Human Energy AC F Female Vet 65 21 102 2
261 03:45:15 03:45:08 Stephen Steel Human Energy AC M Male Vet 55 26 159 23
262 03:46:03 03:45:46 Helen Cromack North Herts Road Runners F Female Vet 45 132 102 26
263 03:46:58 03:46:41 Fiona Garlick Wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 50 141 103 14
264 03:47:12 03:46:59 Chrissie Thomas Stevenage Striders F Female Vet 35 140 104 14
265 03:47:15 03:47:15 Hannah Balcombe Stopsley Striders F Senior Female 221 105 30
266 03:47:25 03:47:08 Shirley Carroll F Female Vet 55 142 106 8
267 03:47:54 03:47:40 Gareth Boyd Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 133 160 33
268 03:49:37 03:49:23 Janine Baker Skegness & District Running Club F Female Vet 50 307 107 15
269 03:49:37 03:49:22 Ian Kocko Skegness & District Running Club M Male Vet 45 306 161 34
270 03:49:53 03:48:49 Stephanie Colemam F Senior Female 96 108 31
271 03:50:07 03:49:55 Elizabeth Harding F Female Vet 40 176 109 13
272 03:52:16 03:51:55 Scott Linfoot Fylde Coast Runners M Male Vet 45 127 162 35
273 03:53:13 03:52:48 Dianne Smith Sleaford Striders F Female Vet 40 158 110 14
274 03:53:24 03:53:08 Ellen Norris F Female Vet 60 48 111 4
275 03:53:44 03:53:14 Amy Maxwell Yaxley Runners F Female Vet 35 364 112 15
276 03:53:46 03:53:18 Anna Dukes F Female Vet 50 301 113 16
277 03:54:12 03:53:45 Mark Pickering M Male Vet 60 314 163 10
278 03:54:12 03:53:45 Zoe Pickering Northampton Road Runners F Senior Female 315 114 32
279 03:55:15 03:55:07 Fiona Green Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F Female Vet 50 290 115 17
280 03:55:59 03:55:33 Helen Hatcher Cambridge & Coleridge AC F Senior Female 44 116 33
281 03:56:10 03:56:10 Phyll Douglas Massey Ferguson RC F Female Vet 70 151 117 1
282 03:56:10 03:56:10 Jason Douglas Massey Ferguson RC M Male Vet 40 150 164 20
283 03:56:16 03:56:16 Jackie Popland Bedford Harriers Ac F Female Vet 65 254 118 3
284 03:56:23 03:56:05 Coralie Cross Thorney RC F Female Vet 45 72 119 27
285 03:59:46 03:59:10 Joanne Sharman F Female Vet 45 224 120 28
286 03:59:55 03:59:19 Nicola McCann Kettering Town Harriers F Female Vet 40 223 121 15
287 04:01:09 04:00:58 Lisa Carter F Female Vet 40 228 122 16
288 04:03:14 04:02:45 Zarana Dickinson Chasewater Runners F Female Vet 55 286 123 9
289 04:03:31 04:02:28 June Castle F Female Vet 55 5 124 10
290 04:04:07 04:03:04 Lorraine Francis Kettering Town Harriers F Female Vet 40 25 125 17
291 04:05:57 04:05:51 Victoria Abraham Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 40 203 127 18
292 04:05:57 04:05:50 Mandy Walker Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 50 201 126 18
293 04:06:28 04:06:14 Sarah Ellis F Female Vet 35 219 128 16
294 04:09:43 04:09:40 Maggie Reeson Skegness & District Running Club F Female Vet 50 184 129 19
295 04:09:43 04:09:41 Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club F Female Vet 50 186 130 20
296 04:09:55 04:09:38 Sara Whittaker Newark Striders F Female Vet 45 252 131 29
297 04:09:55 04:09:38 Heather Green Newark Striders F Female Vet 50 253 132 21
298 04:12:10 04:12:06 Jill Suckling F Female Vet 35 367 133 17
299 04:16:42 04:16:39 Ian Duncombe M Male Vet 50 33 165 22
300 04:17:58 04:17:52 Mark Blaney M Senior Male 129 166 48
301 04:22:27 04:22:27 Trudi Cooper F Female Vet 50 311 134 22
302 04:23:56 04:23:56 Jen Lawton F Female Vet 35 89 135 18
303 04:28:25 04:28:06 Chris Archer Northbrook Ac M Male Vet 60 331 167 11
304 04:30:31 04:30:03 Julie Eames F Female Vet 45 413 136 30
305 04:35:57 04:35:28 Sarah Carlin F Female Vet 40 412 137 19
306 05:14:35 05:14:35 Arwen Wilcock RBR Club F Female Vet 40 236 138 20
307 05:26:59 05:26:32 Helen Rowe Massey Ferguson RC F Female Vet 65 242 139 4