ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 5th Oundle 20 Mile Road Race 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:57:40 01:57:40 Richard Gibbs Skegness and District Running Club M Senior Male 339 1 1
2 02:00:55 02:00:55 Darren Sunter North Herts Road Runners M Male Vet 40 165 2 1
3 02:06:36 02:06:36 Rodrigo Santos St Neots Riverside Runners M Senior Male 115 3 2
4 02:09:34 02:09:34 Nathan Addlesee Lincoln and District M Senior Male 151 4 3
5 02:10:32 02:10:32 David Newton PANVAC M Senior Male 435 5 4
6 02:11:27 02:11:26 David Hart M Senior Male 434 6 5
7 02:11:31 02:11:27 Vincent Iliffe Hinckley RC M Senior Male 278 7 6
8 02:11:56 02:11:56 Jason Robinson Lincoln & district runners M Senior Male 419 8 7
9 02:12:45 02:12:43 Daniel Thomas M Male Vet 40 147 9 2
10 02:13:26 02:13:26 jose Ferreira M Male Vet 40 117 10 3
11 02:13:44 02:13:42 Bruce Whitehead Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 60 386 11 1
12 02:14:26 02:14:22 Sanjay Chamund Hinckley M Senior Male 277 12 8
13 02:14:39 02:14:38 Daniel Foster M Junior Male 364 13 1
14 02:17:23 02:17:15 Paul Vincent M Male Vet 45 254 14 1
15 02:18:40 02:18:36 Jordan Moat Steel city striders M Senior Male 105 15 9
16 02:19:43 02:19:43 Adam Harris St Neots Riverside Runners M Senior Male 427 16 10
17 02:19:51 02:19:45 Joshua Dadd Stilton Striders M Male Vet 40 132 17 4
18 02:20:27 02:20:26 Sam Chapman M Senior Male 437 18 11
19 02:20:28 02:20:28 Paul Lunn Helpston Harriers AC M Male Vet 45 362 19 2
20 02:21:07 02:21:06 Lucie Custance Bedford Harriers F Female Vet 40 97 1 1
21 02:21:39 02:21:33 Claire Fitzpatrick West End Runners F Senior Female 252 2 1
22 02:21:43 02:21:41 Terry Moynihan Northbrook Athletic Club M Male Vet 50 300 20 1
23 02:21:49 02:21:45 Will Allen HI Runners M Senior Male 403 21 12
24 02:23:13 02:23:06 Paul Okey Leamington C&AC M Male Vet 45 174 22 3
25 02:23:23 02:23:21 malcolm stapleton Clowne Road Runners Club M Male Vet 55 160 23 1
26 02:23:34 02:23:29 Ellie Sherriffs F Female Vet 35 198 3 1
27 02:23:48 02:23:42 Rhiannon Baxter Wreake Runners F Senior Female 411 4 2
28 02:24:13 02:24:11 Catherine Charlton Notts AC F Female Vet 40 171 5 2
29 02:24:22 02:24:13 Michael Lyons Beeston AC M Male Vet 55 417 24 2
30 02:24:23 02:24:23 Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M Senior Male 106 25 13
31 02:24:30 02:24:25 Jonathan Harding BRJ Run and Tri M Male Vet 40 256 26 5
32 02:25:35 02:25:04 Ricky Pearce M Senior Male 440 27 14
33 02:25:47 02:25:42 Sarah Horner F Senior Female 126 6 3
34 02:26:04 02:25:53 Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers M Male Vet 45 318 28 4
35 02:26:07 02:26:04 Paul Mitton BRJ Run and Tri M Male Vet 45 15 29 5
36 02:26:24 02:26:23 Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners M Male Vet 40 24 30 6
37 02:26:40 02:26:36 James Fisher Ely Runners M Male Vet 45 21 31 6
38 02:26:48 02:26:46 Stewart Deeming M Male Vet 45 312 32 7
39 02:27:03 02:26:59 Damian Pharoah Northbrook AC M Male Vet 45 205 33 8
40 02:27:18 02:27:13 Tony Coyne Belle Vue Racers M Male Vet 45 286 34 9
41 02:27:27 02:27:11 Luke Neale Wigston Pheonix M Senior Male 181 35 15
42 02:27:56 02:27:49 Anthony Nethercott St Neots Riverside Runners M Male Vet 50 124 36 2
43 02:27:56 02:27:50 Mark Hawking St Neots Riverside Runners M Male Vet 45 425 37 10
44 02:29:01 02:28:39 Neil Sutton M Senior Male 13 38 16
45 02:29:05 02:28:55 Simon Wiggins Hinckley Running Club M Male Vet 40 135 39 7
46 02:29:10 02:29:07 Laetitia Brighton F Female Vet 40 3 7 3
47 02:29:11 02:29:10 Tommy Dempsey Northbrook ac M Male Vet 40 279 40 8
48 02:29:24 02:29:16 Richard Coles PANVAC M Senior Male 412 41 17
49 02:30:10 02:30:01 Roger Hobbs Redway Runners M Male Vet 60 423 42 2
50 02:30:37 02:30:35 Adrian Smith Heanor Running Club M Male Vet 55 50 43 3
51 02:30:54 02:30:45 Paul Owen Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers M Male Vet 50 342 44 3
52 02:31:10 02:31:04 Liam Chapman M Senior Male 422 45 18
53 02:31:10 02:31:10 Charlie Spencer Corby AC M Senior Male 429 46 19
54 02:32:21 02:32:14 Peter Bonner Grantham Running Club M Male Vet 45 120 47 11
55 02:32:50 02:32:42 Thomas Romecin M Senior Male 414 48 20
56 02:32:59 02:32:57 Neil Stone Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 50 333 49 4
57 02:33:32 02:33:26 Niall Gardiner Wotton Road Runners M Male Vet 45 164 50 12
58 02:34:12 02:34:10 Andrew Wilkinson Desborough & Rothwell Running Club M Male Vet 45 413 51 13
59 02:34:17 02:34:09 Charlotte Leaper Cambridge & Coleridge F Senior Female 361 8 4
60 02:34:34 02:34:20 Tara Mcinnes F Female Vet 50 309 9 1
61 02:35:35 02:35:31 Liam Mills Northbrook AC M Senior Male 408 52 21
62 02:36:05 02:35:54 Richard Barcock Kenilworth M Male Vet 55 251 53 4
63 02:36:10 02:35:50 Celeste Edis F Female Vet 40 20 10 4
64 02:36:14 02:36:13 Stuart Cleworth British Triathlon M Male Vet 40 436 54 9
65 02:36:26 02:36:17 Oliver Jones M Male Vet 40 352 55 10
66 02:36:27 02:36:12 Douglas Barton M Male Vet 50 366 56 5
67 02:36:44 02:36:40 Robert Wright Fairlands Valley Spartans M Senior Male 114 57 22
68 02:36:54 02:36:54 Hanna Brickell Hunts AC F Female Vet 35 241 11 2
69 02:36:54 02:36:52 Lisa Tomlins Huntingdon AC F Senior Female 207 12 5
70 02:36:55 02:36:55 Mark Elliott BRJ Run & Tri M Male Vet 40 289 58 11
71 02:37:33 02:37:22 Martin Gibson Gyrr M Male Vet 45 1 59 14
72 02:37:37 02:37:32 Jo Chilton Long Eaton Running Club F Female Vet 50 141 13 2
73 02:37:38 02:37:29 Simon Smith Massey Ferguson M Male Vet 45 187 60 15
74 02:38:37 02:38:24 Michael Shelton Peel Road Runners M Male Vet 40 374 61 12
75 02:38:47 02:38:44 Chris Brown M Male Vet 40 228 62 13
76 02:38:53 02:38:47 Philip Wood Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 40 202 63 14
77 02:38:59 02:38:55 Dianne Pierre F Female Vet 35 299 14 3
78 02:39:03 02:38:36 Caroline Woods F Female Vet 40 262 15 5
79 02:39:20 02:39:16 Nick Bolland Kenilworth Runners M Male Vet 60 308 64 3
80 02:39:21 02:39:08 Andrew Keir M Male Vet 40 304 65 15
81 02:39:37 02:39:33 Natasha Michael St Edmunds Pacers F Senior Female 156 16 6
82 02:39:50 02:39:43 Oliver Mason Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Senior Male 208 66 23
83 02:40:18 02:40:12 Sarah Thorp West End Runners F Female Vet 40 125 17 6
84 02:40:43 02:40:42 Georgina Igoe F Senior Female 317 18 7
85 02:41:20 02:41:07 Kathryn Adams Peel Road Runners F Senior Female 363 19 8
86 02:41:53 02:41:51 Rebecca Witton Bushfield joggers F Female Vet 45 182 20 1
87 02:42:24 02:42:24 Keith Gillespie M Senior Male 102 67 24
88 02:42:24 02:42:11 Bethan Everson Ely Runners F Senior Female 96 21 9
89 02:42:28 02:42:15 Richard Popiel Silson AC M Male Vet 60 158 68 4
90 02:42:55 02:42:44 Stuart Crosby Werrington Joggers M Male Vet 45 355 69 16
91 02:42:59 02:42:56 Alan Coulman Wootton road runners M Male Vet 45 90 70 17
92 02:43:02 02:42:52 Dominic Samways Chapel Allerton Runners M Senior Male 22 71 25
93 02:43:09 02:42:52 Shaun Weston Hermitage Harriers M Senior Male 268 72 26
94 02:44:40 02:44:36 Rachel Cameron F Female Vet 40 297 22 7
95 02:44:50 02:44:40 Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles M Male Vet 50 426 73 6
96 02:45:25 02:45:19 Neil Lakin M Male Vet 40 336 74 16
97 02:45:31 02:45:01 Richard Harris M Male Vet 50 201 75 7
98 02:45:53 02:45:32 Vicky Linfoot Fylde Coast Runners F Female Vet 40 246 23 8
99 02:46:10 02:46:08 Paul Minards Wellingborough & District AC M Senior Male 231 76 27
100 02:46:13 02:45:56 Duncan Ford Hermitage harriers M Male Vet 40 282 77 17
101 02:46:18 02:46:10 Claire Jarvis F Female Vet 35 311 24 4
102 02:46:18 02:46:10 Jane Ashby F Female Vet 45 345 25 2
103 02:46:38 02:46:34 Sean Duffy Northbrook AC M Senior Male 332 78 28
104 02:46:39 02:46:24 Steve Bennington Fenland Running Club M Male Vet 50 314 79 8
105 02:46:39 02:46:24 Gary Bligh Three Counties RC M Male Vet 50 101 80 9
106 02:47:00 02:46:53 Glen Baker-Adams M Senior Male 193 81 29
107 02:47:12 02:46:55 Louise Brooker F Female Vet 40 335 26 9
108 02:47:38 02:47:34 Sam Ward Sphinx AC M Senior Male 100 82 30
109 02:47:54 02:47:41 Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male Vet 45 418 83 18
110 02:48:06 02:47:46 Steve Hickingbottom Birstall Running Club M Male Vet 60 392 84 5
111 02:48:21 02:48:15 David Newton BRJ Run and Tri M Male Vet 70 18 85 1
112 02:48:51 02:48:28 Edward Adlard M Senior Male 92 86 31
113 02:48:53 02:48:38 Carol Bowett Fenland Running Club F Female Vet 40 315 27 10
114 02:49:05 02:48:43 Claire Willis Stamford Striders F Female Vet 40 257 28 11
115 02:50:00 02:49:55 Marcus Sykes M Senior Male 365 87 32
116 02:50:07 02:49:54 Janet Noland Ely Runners F Female Vet 40 98 29 12
117 02:50:09 02:50:02 Kevin Jones Les Croupiers RC M Male Vet 55 360 88 5
118 02:50:14 02:50:04 Charlotte Pearson Cambridge and Coleridge Athletics Club F Senior Female 260 30 10
119 02:51:43 02:51:31 Tristan Revell M Male Vet 50 161 89 10
120 02:51:47 02:51:44 Jonathan Kitching M Male Vet 55 281 90 6
121 02:51:52 02:51:46 Lucy Rosa Harborough AC F Senior Female 133 31 11
122 02:52:17 02:52:10 Mandy Taylor Steel City striders F Female Vet 55 245 32 1
123 02:52:59 02:52:58 Mark Baker Northbrook Athletics Club M Male Vet 55 328 91 7
124 02:53:31 02:53:19 Rachael Woolhead F Senior Female 25 33 12
125 02:53:50 02:53:31 Jessica De Sa Palma F Senior Female 387 34 13
126 02:53:58 02:53:54 Nigel Ryalls Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 55 80 92 8
127 02:54:00 02:53:44 Richard Weber North Herts Road Runners M Male Vet 55 134 93 9
128 02:54:10 02:53:55 Danielle Mellows Desborough and Rothwell running club F Senior Female 430 35 14
129 02:55:12 02:55:04 Den Bonehill Lonely goat running club F Female Vet 50 385 36 3
130 02:55:20 02:55:04 Tom Pettit M Male Vet 45 402 94 19
131 02:55:20 02:54:55 Isabel Green Harpenden Arrows F Female Vet 40 4 37 13
132 02:55:23 02:55:15 Craig Kennedy M Male Vet 55 319 95 10
133 02:55:49 02:55:40 Philip Horan Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers M Male Vet 50 409 96 11
134 02:56:14 02:56:02 Caroline Davis Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 50 407 38 4
135 02:56:41 02:56:25 Steve Martin Newark Striders M Male Vet 55 320 97 11
136 02:56:51 02:56:43 Dann Sullivan M Senior Male 56 98 33
137 02:57:10 02:57:00 Debbie Campbell northbrook F Female Vet 55 232 39 2
138 02:57:15 02:56:49 Richard Haigh M Male Vet 45 249 99 20
139 02:57:21 02:57:19 Christopher Stapleton Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 70 240 100 2
140 02:57:28 02:57:19 David Allen M Senior Male 71 101 34
141 02:57:28 02:57:19 Jim Macdonald M Male Vet 40 273 102 18
142 02:57:31 02:57:20 Paul Slater M Male Vet 45 49 103 21
143 02:57:39 02:57:22 Julie Martin Redway Runners F Female Vet 50 291 40 5
144 02:57:39 02:57:22 Sarah Bird Redway Runners F Female Vet 45 433 41 3
145 02:57:57 02:57:42 Stephen Bateup Wigston Phoenix RC M Senior Male 162 104 35
146 02:58:08 02:58:04 Michael Pearson Northbrook AC M Senior Male 381 105 36
147 02:58:14 02:57:48 Richard Yeeles M Male Vet 45 338 106 22
148 02:58:40 02:58:33 Chris Bennett M Male Vet 40 383 107 19
149 02:58:44 02:58:39 Katie Le Blond Dacorum AC F Female Vet 35 60 42 5
150 02:58:56 02:58:51 Sarah Knapp Wootton Road Runners F Senior Female 138 43 15
151 02:59:14 02:59:03 Tara Needham Redway Runners F Female Vet 35 379 44 6
152 02:59:17 02:59:07 Mike Blackledge March AC M Male Vet 50 46 108 12
153 02:59:20 02:59:01 Pullin Shah M Male Vet 45 200 109 23
154 02:59:25 02:59:16 Fern Parker F Female Vet 40 36 45 14
155 02:59:36 02:59:36 Allistair Berry Ely Runners M Male Vet 50 431 110 13
156 02:59:38 02:59:22 Mark Millinson M Male Vet 55 61 111 12
157 03:00:06 02:59:46 Patricia Holland Hinckley Running Club F Female Vet 45 44 46 4
158 03:00:19 03:00:12 Martin Pullen Fordy Runs M Male Vet 50 377 112 14
159 03:00:25 03:00:06 Kate O'brien Birstall RC F Senior Female 196 47 16
160 03:00:25 03:00:06 Christian O'brien Birstall RC M Male Vet 50 197 113 15
161 03:00:41 03:00:37 Amanda Roland-Convey Brj Run and Tri F Female Vet 45 16 48 5
162 03:00:55 03:00:50 Hannah Groves Wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 45 73 49 6
163 03:01:10 03:01:05 Felicity Lawless F Female Vet 35 346 50 7
164 03:01:11 03:01:04 Krasimir Kovachev M Senior Male 421 114 37
165 03:01:30 03:01:30 Julie Hill Lonely Goat Running Club F Female Vet 55 37 51 3
166 03:01:37 03:01:24 Laura Upstone F Senior Female 192 52 17
167 03:02:04 03:01:56 Jason Rainbow M Male Vet 50 168 115 16
168 03:02:10 03:01:50 Richard Hayne Hinckley RC M Male Vet 45 177 116 24
169 03:02:26 03:02:14 David King Wreake Runners M Male Vet 45 10 117 25
170 03:02:31 03:02:09 Issy Burge Diamond Runner F Female Vet 35 26 53 8
171 03:03:08 03:03:04 Emma Eaton Wootton road runners F Female Vet 35 81 54 9
172 03:03:28 03:03:22 Annette Newton BRJ Run and Tri F Female Vet 70 17 55 1
173 03:03:30 03:03:14 Blake Taylor Roadhoggs Leicester M Senior Male 428 118 38
174 03:04:01 03:03:47 Tom Warren M Senior Male 347 119 39
175 03:04:02 03:04:01 Shane Goldsmith Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 50 303 120 17
176 03:04:07 03:03:52 Lucy O'connor North Herts Road Runners F Female Vet 60 194 56 1
177 03:04:21 03:04:03 Samantha Brown redhill road runners F Female Vet 45 327 57 7
178 03:04:26 03:04:14 Sarah High Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 60 148 58 2
179 03:04:27 03:04:08 Katy Sparrow F Senior Female 382 59 18
180 03:04:34 03:04:13 Ian Cross M Male Vet 50 284 121 18
181 03:04:38 03:04:16 Lisa Box Yaxley Runners & Joggers F Female Vet 35 53 60 10
182 03:05:48 03:05:33 Cliff Evans Northbrook AC M Male Vet 50 220 122 19
183 03:06:27 03:06:15 Stuart Fogarty Tring Running Club M Male Vet 55 326 123 13
184 03:06:39 03:06:23 Tracy Moore Thorney Running Club F Female Vet 45 420 61 8
185 03:07:05 03:06:53 Christopher Mcglen Lonely Goat M Male Vet 60 48 124 6
186 03:07:08 03:06:44 Gary Mead Harlow Running Club M Male Vet 50 54 125 20
187 03:07:19 03:06:52 Vanessa Allen Newmarket Joggers F Female Vet 45 306 62 9
188 03:07:19 03:06:52 David Waters M Male Vet 55 305 126 14
189 03:07:21 03:07:03 Andrew Owen M Senior Male 438 127 40
190 03:07:51 03:07:44 David Rose Redway Runners M Male Vet 60 176 128 7
191 03:08:40 03:08:14 Christopher Setterfield M Male Vet 45 359 129 26
192 03:08:40 03:08:14 Fran Setterfield F Female Vet 45 292 63 10
193 03:08:48 03:08:30 Clive Smith Ware Joggers M Male Vet 65 190 130 1
194 03:08:59 03:08:32 Mike Thompson M Male Vet 50 235 131 21
195 03:08:59 03:08:33 Sue Stone F Female Vet 45 233 64 11
196 03:09:10 03:08:47 Jodie Bushell Vegan Runners F Female Vet 40 70 65 15
197 03:09:27 03:09:15 Anthony Sharp Stamford Striders M Male Vet 60 166 132 8
198 03:09:27 03:09:05 Suzanne Moon Stamford Striders F Female Vet 40 237 66 16
199 03:09:28 03:09:08 Kuldip Matharu M Male Vet 45 321 133 27
200 03:09:46 03:09:36 Kevin Coughlan Northbrook AC M Male Vet 55 283 134 15
201 03:09:48 03:09:37 Andy Clark M Male Vet 40 31 135 20
202 03:10:12 03:10:02 Sarah Earl F Female Vet 35 350 67 11
203 03:10:15 03:10:10 Elaine Hubbard F Female Vet 35 405 68 12
204 03:10:20 03:10:13 Adrian De Meo Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 55 127 136 16
205 03:10:31 03:10:10 Sally Ward F Female Vet 50 27 69 6
206 03:10:38 03:10:15 James Terry Wellingborough & District AC M Male Vet 45 396 137 28
207 03:10:56 03:10:39 Eulene Gooden F Female Vet 55 275 70 4
208 03:10:57 03:10:40 Emily Reid Ware Joggers F Female Vet 40 390 71 17
209 03:12:17 03:12:03 Kirsty Jones F Female Vet 40 351 72 18
210 03:12:35 03:12:21 Alex Wray Runners Next the Sea M Senior Male 45 138 41
211 03:14:32 03:14:11 Jo Wellings F Female Vet 50 221 73 7
212 03:14:38 03:10:45 Lucy Day HI Runners F Female Vet 45 259 74 12
213 03:14:50 03:10:52 Heather Withers Hi Runners F Female Vet 55 243 75 5
214 03:15:26 03:11:25 Sue Butcher Histon & Impington Runners F Female Vet 50 238 76 8
215 03:15:29 03:15:22 Colin Williams Watford Joggers M Male Vet 55 149 139 17
216 03:15:30 03:15:14 Cheryl Bayless Wigston Phoenix F Female Vet 35 2 77 13
217 03:15:31 03:15:24 Deana Loveridge wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 50 75 78 9
218 03:15:31 03:15:24 Antoinette Moore wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 55 76 79 6
219 03:15:34 03:15:23 Nigel Brennan M Male Vet 55 406 140 18
220 03:15:51 03:15:40 Peter Dartnall M Male Vet 40 439 141 21
221 03:16:03 03:15:58 Steve Smith Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 65 85 142 2
222 03:16:41 03:16:33 Jonathan Fox Buckingham & Stowe M Male Vet 50 35 143 22
223 03:16:46 03:16:35 Gary Oconnor M Male Vet 50 253 144 23
224 03:17:05 03:16:44 Stuart Wells Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M Male Vet 50 91 145 24
225 03:17:09 03:16:50 Nikunj Patel M Male Vet 55 209 146 19
226 03:17:51 03:17:36 Richard Spencer Fetch Everyone M Male Vet 50 358 147 25
227 03:17:59 03:17:30 Graham Jackson M Male Vet 45 87 148 29
228 03:18:45 03:18:23 Vikki Kemp F Female Vet 45 353 80 13
229 03:18:47 03:18:25 Judith Kariuki F Female Vet 40 349 81 19
230 03:18:57 03:18:45 Gareth Boyd Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 301 149 30
231 03:20:03 03:20:03 Gemma Roberts Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 45 183 82 14
232 03:20:46 03:20:32 Joanne Evans Northbrook AC F Female Vet 45 219 83 15
233 03:21:42 03:21:22 Sukhdip Garcha M Male Vet 50 322 150 26
234 03:22:29 03:22:07 Paul Hadingham Diamond Runners M Male Vet 50 29 151 27
235 03:22:53 03:22:36 Darryl Coulter Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 50 393 152 28
236 03:23:00 03:22:38 Sarah Hadingham Diamond Runners F Female Vet 45 28 84 16
237 03:23:06 03:22:45 Sally Zelenczuk F Senior Female 401 85 19
238 03:24:15 03:24:03 Karen Latta F Female Vet 55 416 86 7
239 03:24:42 03:24:18 Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F Female Vet 60 109 87 3
240 03:24:42 03:24:17 David Etherington Danum Harriers M Male Vet 55 108 153 20
241 03:24:47 03:24:45 Thomas Cameron M Senior Male 159 154 42
242 03:25:03 03:24:39 Suzanne Smith F Female Vet 45 143 88 17
243 03:25:06 03:24:53 Emma Giles F Female Vet 40 331 89 20
244 03:25:19 03:25:10 Abi Morton Spa Striders F Female Vet 40 329 90 21
245 03:25:20 03:24:54 Scott Linfoot Fylde Coast Runners M Male Vet 45 247 155 31
246 03:25:24 03:25:16 Tracey Lattimore Grantham running club F Female Vet 50 334 91 10
247 03:25:26 03:25:05 Rachael Middleton Hinckley Running Club F Female Vet 40 218 92 22
248 03:26:11 03:25:56 Garry Walker Sleaford Striders M Male Vet 55 214 156 21
249 03:26:11 03:25:57 Sarah Hemmings Sleaford Striders F Female Vet 45 215 93 18
250 03:26:21 03:26:15 Caroline Tiller BRJ Run and Tri F Female Vet 45 199 94 19
251 03:27:16 03:26:52 Oliver Longworth M Senior Male 170 157 43
252 03:28:05 03:27:40 Kelly Raven F Female Vet 40 137 95 23
253 03:28:32 03:28:16 Anna Gibson North Herts Road Runners F Female Vet 35 167 96 14
254 03:28:35 03:28:19 Sacha Cooper Ramsbottom Running Club F Female Vet 50 285 97 11
255 03:28:57 03:28:29 Craig Losh St Neots Riverside Runners M Senior Male 107 158 44
256 03:29:55 03:29:47 Sharon Mayne Wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 45 86 98 20
257 03:29:55 03:29:48 Emma De Meo Wootton Road Runners F Female Vet 40 128 99 24
258 03:29:57 03:29:41 Rachel Chambers Chessington Unity Running Community F Senior Female 136 100 20
259 03:30:07 03:29:49 James Freer M Male Vet 45 263 159 32
260 03:30:08 03:29:50 Tracey Ellis F Female Vet 40 266 101 25
261 03:30:26 03:30:05 Charlotte Sinclair Hinckley Running Club F Female Vet 35 185 102 15
262 03:30:31 03:30:24 Louise Diaz F Female Vet 55 175 103 8
263 03:30:34 03:30:24 Tony Hopkins M Senior Male 210 160 45
264 03:30:44 03:30:44 Simon Dabson M Male Vet 60 371 161 9
265 03:30:44 03:30:36 Julie Medlow F Female Vet 45 370 104 21
266 03:30:57 03:30:33 Sue Hamer fvs F Female Vet 50 113 105 12
267 03:32:38 03:32:24 Alan Mutch Desborough & Rothwell Running Club M Male Vet 55 313 162 22
268 03:34:19 03:34:08 Dhanraj Sampathkumar M Male Vet 40 442 163 22
269 03:34:36 03:34:24 Emmajean Hearn Skegness & District Running Club F Female Vet 45 340 106 22
270 03:35:34 03:35:12 David Edis M Male Vet 45 19 164 33
271 03:36:01 03:36:01 Jasmin Lee F Senior Female 399 107 21
272 03:36:01 03:35:48 Emma Hyne F Senior Female 391 108 22
273 03:36:17 03:36:12 Mark Ward M Male Vet 40 389 165 23
274 03:36:25 03:36:17 Louise Campbell F Female Vet 35 32 109 16
275 03:36:26 03:36:17 Paul Mason M Senior Male 33 166 46
276 03:37:31 03:37:08 Gemma Kaiser F Senior Female 224 110 23
277 03:38:23 03:38:09 Joanne Lee Run Mummy Run CRC F Female Vet 45 244 111 23
278 03:38:56 03:38:45 Kerry Hudson Fetch Everyone F Female Vet 55 316 112 9
279 03:39:29 03:39:14 Tab Hunter Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 45 83 167 34
280 03:39:40 03:39:23 Mark Smith M Male Vet 40 216 168 24
281 03:39:42 03:39:25 Karen Cresswell F Female Vet 45 41 113 24
282 03:39:47 03:39:28 Ellen Norris F Female Vet 60 258 114 4
283 03:40:17 03:39:57 Stephen Steel Human Energy M Male Vet 55 323 169 23
284 03:40:19 03:40:15 Carl Dillow Wootton Road Runners M Male Vet 40 78 170 25
285 03:40:40 03:40:14 Clare Durose danum harriers F Female Vet 50 307 115 13
286 03:40:41 03:40:16 Deborah Procter Danum Harriers F Female Vet 55 110 116 10
287 03:40:41 03:40:16 Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers M Male Vet 65 111 171 3
288 03:40:45 03:40:25 Martin Black M Male Vet 50 23 172 29
289 03:43:48 03:43:39 Alison Cooper Kettering harriers F Senior Female 6 117 24
290 03:43:48 03:43:48 Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 60 226 173 10
291 03:45:31 03:45:29 Debbie Montague Werrington Joggers F Female Vet 50 11 118 14
292 03:45:31 03:45:13 Rob Van Duyn M Male Vet 50 123 174 30
293 03:46:46 03:46:32 Danielle Randall Eye Community Runners F Senior Female 14 119 25
294 03:47:12 03:46:54 Tamsin Hall F Senior Female 146 120 26
295 03:47:12 03:46:54 Jordan Warren F Senior Female 145 121 27
296 03:47:22 03:46:57 Lizzie Driver-edgar F Female Vet 40 348 122 26
297 03:47:24 03:47:02 Mark Mattless Three Counties Running Club M Male Vet 45 7 175 35
298 03:48:41 03:48:19 Lydia Kibaara Stamford Striders F Female Vet 45 410 123 25
299 03:52:45 03:52:36 Mariska Niemeijer F Female Vet 45 65 124 26
300 03:52:51 03:52:37 Kathryn Dunham Redway Runners F Female Vet 35 270 125 17
301 03:52:53 03:52:38 Tracy Jefferson Northbrook F Female Vet 45 271 126 27
302 03:53:14 03:52:56 Coralie Cross Thorney Running Club F Female Vet 45 225 127 28
303 03:53:20 03:52:56 Jo Eldred F Female Vet 65 42 128 1
304 03:53:21 03:52:57 Lisa Christian F Female Vet 35 43 129 18
305 03:54:47 03:54:43 Helen Hatcher Cambridge and Coleridge F Female Vet 55 68 130 11
306 03:55:20 03:55:07 Clare Teesdale F Female Vet 50 129 131 15
307 03:56:05 03:55:39 Helen Boon F Female Vet 40 144 132 27
308 03:56:17 03:55:51 Laura McGrory F Senior Female 142 133 28
309 03:56:58 03:56:32 Debbie Mead Harlow Running Club F Female Vet 45 55 134 29
310 03:58:31 03:58:19 Sarah-jane Eggleton F Female Vet 45 341 135 30
311 03:58:32 03:58:22 Alison Bilyard Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female Vet 50 337 136 16
312 04:01:24 04:01:09 Stephen Dunham Redway Runners M Male Vet 45 272 176 36
313 04:02:12 04:01:49 Jen Lawton F Female Vet 35 154 137 19
314 04:02:17 04:01:55 Liz Mayo Human Energy AC F Female Vet 50 298 138 17
315 04:03:34 04:03:33 Mandy Walker Bushfield joggers F Female Vet 50 213 139 18
316 04:03:34 04:03:34 Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 65 227 140 2
317 04:04:14 04:04:12 June Castle F Female Vet 55 89 141 12
318 04:04:15 04:04:12 Lorraine Francis F Female Vet 40 310 142 28
319 04:09:43 04:09:20 Elizabeth Sanders F Female Vet 55 441 143 13
320 04:11:35 04:11:10 Alice Ingman Three Counties Running Club F Female Vet 55 9 144 14
321 04:11:41 04:11:17 Anne-Marie Mattless Three Counties Running Club F Female Vet 45 8 145 31
322 04:11:48 04:09:41 Alun Watkins Redway Runners M Male Vet 55 398 177 24
323 04:15:22 04:14:56 Helen Newton F Female Vet 55 373 146 15
324 04:17:02 04:16:39 Kerrie Grayman Massey Ferguson F Female Vet 35 188 147 20
325 04:18:30 04:18:11 Alysha Jessiman F Senior Female 432 148 29
326 04:27:08 04:25:00 Stacie Whitelaw F Female Vet 35 394 149 21
327 04:33:40 04:33:31 Rachel Marrington Massey Fergusson Running Club F Female Vet 40 274 150 29
328 04:53:10 04:52:49 Brian Feldman Roadhoggs Leicester M Male Vet 75 415 178 1
329 04:57:45 04:57:37 Colin Page M Male Vet 60 139 179 11