ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Oundle Spring 10k & 5k 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:32:06 00:32:06 Alexander Gibb M Senior Male 116 1 1
2 01:02:12 00:32:30 Samuel Jinks M Senior Male 291 2 2
3 00:34:48 00:34:47 Tom Barnes M Senior Male 142 3 3
4 00:34:56 00:34:53 Martin Gichuhi Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 40 286 4 1
5 02:29:04 00:34:58 Sean Edwards Poole Runners M Senior Male 258 5 4
6 00:35:02 00:35:00 Niles Beadman M Senior Male 231 6 5
7 02:29:43 00:35:35 Mark Popple Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Senior Male 2408 7 6
8 01:20:27 00:36:17 Tom Rootsey M Senior Male 297 8 7
9 02:27:23 00:36:38 Krzysztof Rocko M Senior Male 2412 9 8
10 02:30:58 00:36:50 Jim morris Helpston Harriers M Male Vet 55 135 10 1
11 02:05:40 00:37:09 Paul Schofield M Male Vet 40 233 12 2
12 00:37:12 00:37:09 Toby Hall M Senior Male 183 11 9
13 01:17:37 00:37:12 Mark Pollock M Senior Male 178 13 10
14 01:24:25 00:37:51 BRUCE WHITEHEAD Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 60 7 14 1
15 00:38:02 00:38:00 Ben Wall M Senior Male 87 15 11
16 01:28:45 00:38:14 Paul Waller M Senior Male 245 16 12
17 01:57:22 00:38:28 Jonny Lacey M Senior Male 119 17 13
18 01:13:57 00:38:43 Matthew Hathrell Northbrook AC M Senior Male 10 18 14
19 01:37:35 00:38:45 Mantas Vilimas Higham Harriers M Senior Male 256 19 15
20 01:57:47 00:38:53 Ashley Cartwright Harborough Ac M Senior Male 153 20 16
21 01:26:17 00:39:42 Natasha Martin Kettering Town Harriers F Female Vet 35 139 1 1
22 00:42:57 00:40:11 James Snutch Birstall RC M Senior Male 260 21 17
23 00:46:02 00:40:20 Piotr Szulhan M Senior Male 237 22 18
24 02:08:48 00:40:21 Kayleigh Draper Yaxley Runners & Joggers F Senior Female 70 2 1
25 00:46:05 00:40:22 Marek Gajowy M Senior Male 238 23 19
26 01:15:47 00:40:33 Robert Butler M Male Vet 40 199 24 3
27 01:35:37 00:40:33 Chris Medlock M Senior Male 88 25 20
28 02:24:30 00:40:40 Tom Duck M Male Vet 40 46 26 4
29 01:14:20 00:40:50 Frank Holmes BRJ Run and Tri M Male Vet 50 138 27 1
30 02:09:21 00:40:53 Darren Maddison Yaxley Runners & Joggers M Male Vet 40 40 28 5
31 01:35:59 00:40:57 Scott layland M Senior Male 283 29 21
32 02:09:38 00:41:10 Mike Halcomb Yaxley Runners & Joggers M Male Vet 45 62 30 1
33 01:36:29 00:41:27 George Brown Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 55 8 31 2
34 02:32:15 00:41:29 Malvin Smith M Male Vet 55 281 32 3
35 01:28:16 00:41:40 Steve Chester Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 55 24 33 4
36 02:10:30 00:41:59 Michael Samways M Male Vet 40 267 34 6
37 00:50:28 00:41:59 James McCloskey Stamford Striders M Senior Male 213 35 22
38 01:17:28 00:42:07 Anthony Sharp Stamford Striders M Male Vet 60 293 36 2
39 00:44:58 00:42:17 Bill Robinson Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 55 185 37 5
40 01:41:08 00:42:20 Aaron Gent M Male Vet 40 270 38 7
41 01:45:27 00:42:21 Garin Wilby Run Namaste Eat M Male Vet 50 110 39 2
42 01:12:05 00:42:27 Felicity Baillie BRJ Run and Tri F Senior Female 106 3 2
43 01:26:39 00:42:29 Ian Sharp Stamford Striders M Senior Male 223 40 23
44 01:26:37 00:42:30 Steven Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 50 296 41 3
45 02:36:41 00:42:33 Rob Hammond M Male Vet 50 2 42 4
46 01:16:19 00:42:49 Christine Howard Matlock Athletic Club F Female Vet 50 137 4 1
47 01:16:23 00:42:52 Graeme McClymont M Male Vet 50 192 43 5
48 01:52:34 00:43:06 Myles Clay M Senior Male 299 44 24
49 02:24:28 00:43:09 Martin Simpson M Male Vet 50 242 45 6
50 02:11:46 00:43:16 Sam Pettitt M Senior Male 114 46 25
51 02:34:12 00:43:26 Steven Roberts Boston community runners M Male Vet 55 277 47 6
52 01:38:40 00:43:36 Amey Brassington Kettering Town Harriers F Senior Female 113 5 3
53 01:18:52 00:43:38 Jonathan Arnold M Senior Male 123 48 26
54 01:46:53 00:43:43 James Tracey Kettering Town Harriers M Senior Male 265 49 27
55 01:34:31 00:44:00 Jim Haylett M Male Vet 55 5 50 7
56 02:27:53 00:44:01 Andy Jones M Male Vet 50 220 51 7
57 01:19:19 00:44:02 Stuart Fogarty Tring M Male Vet 55 160 52 8
58 02:35:03 00:44:17 Catriona Harrington F Senior Female 90 6 4
59 02:42:57 00:44:25 Sebastian Sroka Lockdown MMA M Senior Male 2411 53 28
60 01:39:34 00:44:30 Jon Murphy M Male Vet 45 253 54 2
61 02:14:42 00:44:32 Martin Thorpe M Male Vet 45 108 55 3
62 02:21:40 00:44:38 Peter Gray Corby AC M Male Vet 65 61 56 1
63 02:28:34 00:44:42 Jamie Horsman M Male Vet 40 202 57 8
64 02:13:21 00:44:50 James Law M Senior Male 128 58 29
65 02:13:25 00:44:52 Karry Porter F Female Vet 45 151 7 1
66 00:47:34 00:44:52 Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 45 222 8 2
67 01:48:06 00:45:00 James Waller M Senior Male 246 59 30
68 01:49:48 00:45:11 Daniel Colbert M Senior Male 22 60 31
69 01:40:16 00:45:13 Chrissi Stewart F Female Vet 35 290 9 2
70 02:13:43 00:45:13 David Bell M Male Vet 45 279 61 4
71 02:15:41 00:45:30 Jonathan McGrath M Senior Male 101 62 32
72 02:29:24 00:45:31 Anthony Charters M Senior Male 12 63 33
73 01:48:43 00:45:33 Vanessa Keen EnDuRo team F Female Vet 35 212 10 3
74 01:19:07 00:45:36 Daniel Venters M Male Vet 50 234 64 8
75 02:04:37 00:45:41 Ian Howe M Male Vet 45 163 65 5
76 02:14:14 00:45:43 Roslyn Loutit F Female Vet 55 2403 11 1
77 01:48:55 00:45:45 Simon Joyce M Senior Male 134 66 34
78 01:48:57 00:45:47 Andrew Waller M Senior Male 244 67 35
79 02:16:00 00:45:49 Mitchell Wesley M Male Vet 55 19 68 9
80 01:41:02 00:45:57 Rob Sleight M Male Vet 50 15 69 9
81 02:04:55 00:45:59 Robert king M Male Vet 70 67 70 1
82 01:15:45 00:46:02 Martin Jinks M Male Vet 50 37 71 10
83 01:59:29 00:46:05 Paul Chennell M Male Vet 55 126 72 10
84 01:41:15 00:46:13 Jordan Hall M Senior Male 68 73 36
85 02:05:13 00:46:17 Jonathan Lamley M Male Vet 40 32 74 9
86 01:53:57 00:46:21 Steve Ives M Male Vet 40 103 76 10
87 01:30:29 00:46:21 Nigel Taylor Corby AC M Male Vet 55 120 75 11
88 01:51:02 00:46:26 Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club M Male Vet 65 177 77 2
89 00:49:20 00:46:37 Jenny Soderman F Senior Female 232 12 5
90 01:16:26 00:46:45 Lisa Jinks F Female Vet 50 36 13 2
91 01:54:20 00:46:45 Sarah Earl F Senior Female 155 14 6
92 01:30:54 00:46:47 Jacqueline Foster F Female Vet 50 295 15 3
93 01:16:32 00:46:49 Claire Willis Stamford Striders F Female Vet 40 224 16 1
94 00:52:44 00:47:01 Tomasz Kabut Cambridgeshire M Senior Male 235 78 37
95 00:49:50 00:47:03 Jamie Butler Birstall RC M Senior Male 259 79 38
96 01:54:52 00:47:16 Andy Clark M Male Vet 40 85 80 11
97 01:51:58 00:47:21 Gavin Walker Sawtry Walk to Run M Male Vet 55 57 81 12
98 01:52:04 00:47:27 Kelly Wedge Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 40 86 18 2
99 02:28:45 00:47:27 Elaine Simpson F Female Vet 50 241 17 4
100 02:46:09 00:47:38 Pete Courtney M Male Vet 70 276 82 2
101 02:29:02 00:47:42 Andrew Ferguson M Male Vet 40 174 83 12
102 01:55:24 00:47:44 Mike Dallamore Corby AC M Male Vet 60 92 84 3
103 02:16:24 00:47:50 Oliver Thewlas M Senior Male 146 85 39
104 01:52:27 00:47:51 Marc Smith M Male Vet 40 272 86 13
105 01:55:32 00:47:58 Gary Oconnor M Male Vet 50 48 87 11
106 02:46:43 00:48:10 Tony Reeves Band on the Run M Male Vet 50 190 88 12
107 01:52:51 00:48:14 Ian Gow M Male Vet 55 27 89 13
108 02:46:56 00:48:25 Kordian Borowiak Rocket Runners M Senior Male 2410 90 40
109 01:56:01 00:48:26 Michael Davidson M Male Vet 60 164 91 4
110 01:43:53 00:48:49 John Spencer-Neill BRJ Run and Tri M Senior Male 89 92 41
111 02:12:01 00:48:55 Nick Porter M Male Vet 55 149 93 14
112 02:19:10 00:49:00 Alan Griffiths Wellingborough & District AC M Male Vet 50 243 94 13
113 02:33:11 00:49:20 Michelle Parczuk Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 50 100 19 5
114 01:44:26 00:49:22 Fiona Phillips F Female Vet 40 168 20 3
115 02:08:26 00:49:29 Mark Owen M Male Vet 45 115 95 6
116 02:48:09 00:49:38 Rob Glover M Male Vet 55 227 96 15
117 02:12:46 00:49:41 Steven Le Tocq M Male Vet 45 80 97 7
118 01:48:31 00:49:44 Scott Brownlow Birstall RC M Male Vet 50 255 98 14
119 01:57:29 00:49:50 CLIVE PURBROOK Newmarket Joggers M Male Vet 65 34 99 3
120 02:40:54 00:50:06 Emma Watson F Female Vet 45 2409 21 3
121 00:58:42 00:50:11 Gary Thomas M Male Vet 45 33 100 8
122 01:05:44 00:50:50 Kevin Fletcher M Male Vet 55 98 101 16
123 00:57:07 00:51:19 Damon Long M Senior Male 194 102 42
124 02:21:29 00:51:20 Ellen Ellard F Senior Female 127 22 7
125 01:58:59 00:51:22 David Gregory M Male Vet 45 102 103 9
126 01:24:53 00:51:24 Emma Reid F Senior Female 41 23 8
127 01:59:08 00:51:30 Samantha Baines UKRunChat Running Club F Female Vet 35 152 24 4
128 00:54:43 00:52:01 Sarah Goode Harborough Ac F Female Vet 35 218 25 5
129 01:32:31 00:52:01 Charles Spencer Northamptonshire M Senior Male 97 104 43
130 01:27:25 00:52:08 Kevin Page M Senior Male 17 105 44
131 02:01:46 00:52:23 John Bracey M Male Vet 60 79 106 5
132 02:22:42 00:52:29 Mark Oakley Longthorpe Runners M Male Vet 45 111 107 10
133 01:36:41 00:52:33 Sarah Cowood Corby AC F Female Vet 55 121 26 2
134 00:55:24 00:52:39 Leanne Niven F Senior Female 282 27 9
135 02:21:10 00:52:41 Karen Freeman Yaxley Runners & Joggers F Female Vet 50 65 28 6
136 02:22:57 00:52:43 Stuart Mattless M Male Vet 45 26 108 11
137 02:15:46 00:52:46 Rebecca Moreton Diamond runners F Female Vet 35 193 29 6
138 01:51:49 00:53:00 Graeme Gordon M Male Vet 55 99 109 17
139 02:36:55 00:53:03 Josie Jones F Senior Female 219 30 10
140 01:08:05 00:53:11 Ruth Bould F Female Vet 45 73 31 4
141 01:23:10 00:53:27 Ruth Eaton Northamptonshire F Female Vet 40 204 32 4
142 01:52:17 00:53:30 Jared Dalby M Senior Male 273 110 45
143 02:03:03 00:53:40 Philip Amato Gauci M Senior Male 266 111 46
144 02:12:44 00:53:46 Alison Cato F Female Vet 55 147 33 3
145 02:52:27 00:53:53 Kerry Timothy F Female Vet 35 262 34 7
146 02:03:27 00:54:01 Charlotte Herdman-Grant F Senior Female 228 35 11
147 02:13:12 00:54:15 Lesley Beckingham F Female Vet 50 148 36 7
148 02:24:29 00:54:17 Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers M Male Vet 65 210 112 4
149 02:38:13 00:54:19 Emma Rigby F Senior Female 13 37 12
150 01:49:35 00:54:29 Nathalie Williams St Neots Riverside Runners F Female Vet 50 196 38 8
151 02:02:15 00:54:34 Julie Hyne F Female Vet 50 156 39 9
152 02:45:20 00:54:34 Elektra Roberts Boston community runners F Female Vet 50 278 40 10
153 02:24:47 00:54:34 Paul Nash M Male Vet 50 112 113 15
154 01:24:19 00:54:40 Andrew Hawkins M Male Vet 60 141 114 6
155 02:02:28 00:54:49 Alan Copp M Male Vet 45 180 115 12
156 00:57:33 00:54:49 Susie Burrows F Senior Female 143 41 13
157 02:08:19 00:54:53 Richard Lewis Wellingborough & District AC M Male Vet 50 84 116 16
158 01:41:28 00:54:53 Nick Hornsby M Senior Male 9 117 47
159 00:58:00 00:55:17 Valerie Goode Harborough Ac F Female Vet 60 4 42 1
160 02:03:12 00:55:31 Martin Stansfield M Male Vet 60 14 118 7
161 02:57:35 00:55:42 Louise Hames F Female Vet 40 77 43 5
162 02:57:36 00:55:43 Jessica Blight F Female Vet 40 78 45 6
163 02:57:35 00:55:43 Joanna Winterton F Female Vet 50 76 44 11
164 02:37:12 00:55:53 Dean Waring Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 40 52 119 14
165 02:05:35 00:56:08 Charlene Bicknell F Senior Female 23 46 14
166 02:09:36 00:56:10 Paul Mccolm Daventry Road Runners M Male Vet 50 186 120 17
167 01:11:36 00:56:36 Kristine Vaska F Senior Female 288 47 15
168 02:06:11 00:56:44 Jennie Grove F Female Vet 40 11 48 7
169 01:55:56 00:57:06 Gina Hallam F Senior Female 25 49 16
170 01:56:04 00:57:15 Neil Goodwin M Male Vet 40 1 121 15
171 02:59:10 00:57:18 Claire Adams Rutland Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 45 83 50 5
172 02:38:43 00:57:20 Paul Spicer M Male Vet 45 2407 122 13
173 02:38:43 00:57:21 James Wright M Male Vet 40 2406 123 16
174 02:20:23 00:57:21 Charlotte Walton F Senior Female 271 51 17
175 02:10:51 00:57:23 Gary Norman M Male Vet 60 203 124 8
176 02:05:07 00:57:27 Richard Holland M Male Vet 40 179 125 17
177 01:03:22 00:57:37 Anthony Wilson M Senior Male 171 126 48
178 02:16:39 00:57:39 Sarah Partridge-underwood Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 40 215 52 8
179 01:41:47 00:57:40 John Newman M Male Vet 60 298 127 9
180 01:33:05 00:57:48 Andy Potter Stamford Striders M Male Vet 55 54 128 18
181 01:03:34 00:57:49 Lauretta Wilson F Female Vet 40 172 53 9
182 01:03:36 00:57:52 David Hadley Northbrook AC M Male Vet 45 230 129 14
183 01:03:37 00:57:53 Carolyn Hadley Northbrook AC F Female Vet 50 229 54 12
184 02:32:57 00:57:55 Linda Walker Sawtry Walk to Run F Female Vet 50 58 55 13
185 01:31:26 00:57:57 Heather Ogle F Senior Female 144 56 18
186 02:17:02 00:58:02 Andy Bryan M Senior Male 75 130 49
187 02:07:31 00:58:06 Rob Nurse Birstall RC M Male Vet 60 81 131 10
188 02:48:54 00:58:07 Rachel Hodgson F Senior Female 91 57 19
189 01:38:36 00:58:10 Stacey Wedge F Female Vet 40 292 58 10
190 02:42:07 00:58:15 Judy Rowley Harborough Ac F Female Vet 60 129 59 2
191 02:21:18 00:58:16 Julia Mannering Rutland Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 65 140 60 1
192 02:06:19 00:58:36 Cathryn De Freitas F Female Vet 45 2402 61 6
193 01:24:25 00:58:48 Donna Potts F Senior Female 294 62 20
194 02:21:59 00:58:52 Rebecca Richardson Team Balancise F Female Vet 45 206 63 7
195 02:06:40 00:58:56 Adam Bates M Male Vet 50 2401 132 18
196 02:12:25 00:58:57 Jenny Mather F Senior Female 191 64 21
197 02:14:03 00:59:18 Amanda Allen Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 55 240 65 4
198 03:01:23 00:59:30 Jade Vickers Eye Community Runners F Senior Female 211 66 22
199 02:22:36 00:59:36 Daniel Hogg M Senior Male 35 133 50
200 02:37:09 01:00:09 Ron Simons M Male Vet 75 118 134 1
201 02:09:40 01:00:17 Ian Bridges Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 55 122 135 19
202 01:59:15 01:00:23 Richard Patey M Male Vet 60 221 136 11
203 01:35:42 01:00:24 Adam Blake M Senior Male 20 137 51
204 01:35:42 01:00:25 Louise Parker F Female Vet 45 69 67 8
205 02:14:02 01:00:35 Dawn Holloway Wellingborough & District AC F Female Vet 50 226 68 14
206 02:29:17 01:00:43 Samantha Lake Rutland Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 40 130 69 11
207 02:37:47 01:00:44 Victoria Turner Team Bex F Female Vet 35 2405 70 8
208 02:38:07 01:01:07 Samantha Marsh Team Bex F Female Vet 35 169 71 9
209 02:45:01 01:01:09 Nicholas Partridge PACTRAC M Male Vet 45 251 138 15
210 01:21:30 01:02:46 Amanda Teesdale F Female Vet 50 257 72 15
211 02:12:21 01:02:55 Karen Cresswell F Female Vet 45 280 73 9
212 01:36:26 01:02:57 Lorraine Hogg F Female Vet 45 198 74 10
213 02:01:55 01:03:04 Dianne Houghton Boston community runners F Female Vet 45 275 76 11
214 02:26:53 01:03:49 Diddi Hill F Female Vet 50 51 77 16
215 02:41:08 01:04:06 Lesley parker St Neots Riverside Runners F Female Vet 50 159 78 17
216 02:24:14 01:05:15 Philip Hylton M Senior Male 165 139 52
217 02:19:09 01:05:44 Marie Basketter F Female Vet 40 187 80 12
218 02:19:10 01:05:44 Mike Basketter M Male Vet 45 188 140 16
219 01:35:28 01:05:47 Belinda Ashley-Dunn F Female Vet 50 39 79 18
220 01:35:27 01:05:47 Frances Rowe F Female Vet 65 42 81 2
221 01:24:48 01:06:04 Sarah Burton F Female Vet 55 287 82 5
222 01:12:05 01:06:23 Alun Watkins Redway Runners M Male Vet 55 268 141 20
223 02:21:10 01:06:30 Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club F Female Vet 65 176 83 3
224 02:43:47 01:06:48 Jon Parsons M Male Vet 55 261 142 21
225 02:22:06 01:07:23 Tracey May Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 45 167 84 12
226 01:37:08 01:07:28 Mandy Bird F Female Vet 50 285 85 19
227 01:37:08 01:07:28 David Bird Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 50 284 143 19
228 02:45:20 01:08:17 Beverley Sullivan F Female Vet 55 6 86 6
229 01:55:10 01:08:32 Kate Mann F Female Vet 45 145 87 13
230 02:31:35 01:08:33 Shona Elkin F Female Vet 45 95 88 14
231 02:07:42 01:08:53 Alan Gray Stamford Striders M Male Vet 70 274 144 3
232 02:46:00 01:08:59 Bryony Trafford-Smith Datchet Dashers F Female Vet 60 64 89 3
233 01:14:50 01:09:02 Jenny Foster F Female Vet 35 184 91 10
234 02:23:12 01:09:40 Alison Tee Oundle Chatter Runners F Female Vet 35 207 90 11
235 02:23:12 01:09:40 Gareth Hopkinson Oundle Chatter Runners M Male Vet 40 208 145 18
236 02:23:12 01:09:40 Becky Crouch F Senior Female 209 92 23
237 01:36:28 01:10:50 Carol dean F Female Vet 50 197 93 20
238 03:11:54 01:13:21 Alison Reeves Band on the Run F Female Vet 50 189 94 21
239 01:46:57 01:13:21 Chris Cannaby M Male Vet 40 264 146 19
240 02:28:52 01:14:10 Helen Day F Female Vet 35 201 95 12
241 02:55:51 01:14:33 Rachel Williams F Female Vet 55 93 96 7
242 02:56:01 01:14:43 Lauren Lawless F Female Vet 55 94 97 8
243 02:24:45 01:15:20 Deel Nurse Birstall RC F Female Vet 60 82 98 4
244 01:52:15 01:18:41 Emily Marshall F Senior Female 263 99 24
245 02:34:15 01:19:32 Matthew May Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 170 147 17
246 01:29:49 01:21:15 Stacie Whitelaw F Female Vet 35 269 100 13
247 01:41:05 01:22:18 Clare Keir F Female Vet 45 173 101 15
248 01:41:07 01:22:21 Valerie Freestone F Female Vet 55 105 121 9
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:45 00:16:44 Kai Chilvers Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Junior Male 575 1 1
2 01:54:25 00:17:28 Adam Harris St Neots Riverside Runners M Senior Male 590 2 1
3 01:12:51 00:17:50 Wayne Bradley Eye Community Runners M Male Vet 50 573 3 1
4 01:05:07 00:18:29 Dan Jarman M Senior Male 552 4 2
5 00:18:33 00:18:31 Ross Brown Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 45 561 5 1
6 02:13:02 00:18:54 Elana Albery Kettering Town Harriers F Senior Female 522 1 1
7 02:13:22 00:19:15 Steven Robinett March AC M Senior Male 588 6 3
8 00:54:48 00:19:29 Emma Hankin F Senior Female 502 2 2
9 01:49:18 00:20:51 Hugh Burton Yaxley Runners & Joggers M Male Vet 50 515 7 2
10 00:21:01 00:20:57 Martin Randall Wittering Warriors M Senior Male 580 8 4
11 01:56:07 00:21:06 Harlee Hooker Kettering harriers M Junior Male 587 9 2
12 02:05:09 00:21:20 Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners M Male Vet 45 559 10 2
13 01:26:01 00:21:23 Barry Warne Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 60 583 11 1
14 01:52:23 00:22:14 Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers F Female Vet 45 506 3 1
15 01:57:21 00:22:19 Aaron Loak M Senior Male 589 12 5
16 01:25:30 00:22:23 Eric Winstone Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 65 578 13 1
17 01:17:27 00:22:26 Roy Young Eye Community Runners M Male Vet 60 505 14 2
18 01:25:42 00:22:35 Stephen Gibb Werrington joggers M Male Vet 55 579 15 1
19 01:27:19 00:22:44 Jacob Whitehouse M Senior Male 536 16 6
20 01:25:56 00:22:48 Maddison Colbert F Senior Female 542 4 3
21 00:25:50 00:23:04 Wesley Yeo M Senior Male 540 17 7
22 02:41:18 00:23:18 Charlie Kinsey M Senior Male 60 18 8
23 01:37:11 00:23:46 Darryl Coulter Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M Male Vet 50 2404 19 3
24 01:27:04 00:23:56 Zoe Stroud Thorney Running Club F Senior Female 550 5 4
25 00:39:24 00:24:27 Tom Ormston M Senior Male 564 20 9
26 00:39:23 00:24:28 Oliver Hartnack M Senior Male 541 21 10
27 00:27:26 00:24:42 Jim Fell Werrington Joggers M Male Vet 75 562 22 1
28 02:42:48 00:24:48 Kane Clow Lincolnshire M Senior Male 59 23 11
29 00:39:56 00:24:59 Jasmin Lee F Senior Female 158 6 5
30 00:40:23 00:25:26 Emma Hyne F Senior Female 157 7 6
31 02:09:17 00:25:27 Daniel Richardson M Male Vet 40 566 24 1
32 02:09:27 00:25:36 Evelyn Brown F Junior Female 568 8 1
33 01:56:00 00:25:46 Debra Galletta Corby AC F Female Vet 55 529 9 1
34 02:10:19 00:26:28 Rachel Brown Ramsey Road Runners F Female Vet 40 586 10 1
35 01:31:48 00:27:13 Terry Coleman Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 70 549 25 1
36 02:18:10 00:27:22 Harriet Dolby F Junior Female 569 11 2
37 01:00:59 00:27:30 Sue Cannaby Coventry Triathletes F Female Vet 70 582 12 1
38 02:04:53 00:27:51 Nathaly Marrow F Senior Female 567 13 7
39 02:04:53 00:27:52 Lori Arnold F Female Vet 35 577 14 1
40 01:31:17 00:28:08 Marianna Breck F Female Vet 40 539 15 2
41 02:26:55 00:28:27 Sheryl Rood F Senior Female 537 16 8
42 02:10:09 00:28:49 Michael McLean M Male Vet 50 534 26 4
43 01:52:20 00:29:14 Vicki Marley F Female Vet 50 538 17 1
44 02:04:20 00:29:21 Jayne Stringer F Female Vet 35 516 18 2
45 02:28:04 00:29:36 Xiomara Herrera-Knight F Senior Female 554 19 9
46 02:04:56 00:29:57 Chris Grahame M Male Vet 50 571 27 5
47 01:28:53 00:30:01 Katharine McDevitt F Female Vet 50 585 20 2
48 01:58:51 00:30:18 Lucy Aikens F Senior Female 551 21 10
49 01:14:33 00:30:23 Caroline Killaheene F Female Vet 35 563 22 3
50 02:05:35 00:30:36 Oliver Grahame M Junior Male 572 28 3
51 00:45:36 00:30:40 Lorna Montecalvo F Female Vet 45 548 23 2
52 00:45:36 00:30:41 Gail Brealey F Female Vet 45 547 24 3
53 00:39:46 00:31:17 Carol Lloyd F Female Vet 60 576 25 1
54 01:46:12 00:31:27 Bryan Smale M Male Vet 80 584 29 1
55 02:07:24 00:32:24 Andrew Fields M Male Vet 45 545 30 3
56 02:07:24 00:32:24 Freddie Fields M Junior Male 544 31 4
57 01:55:32 00:32:31 Emma Weisblatt F Female Vet 55 565 26 2
58 02:23:24 00:32:36 Elizabeth Furber F Senior Female 521 27 11
59 00:41:58 00:33:25 Kelly Precious-Toye F Female Vet 45 574 28 4
60 01:38:06 00:33:27 Reg Whitehouse M Male Vet 70 531 32 2
61 00:42:02 00:33:30 Debbie Hill F Female Vet 45 509 29 5
62 00:42:04 00:33:33 Jeffrey Turner M Male Vet 55 581 33 2
63 01:14:17 00:33:49 Sharon Mansfield F Senior Female 504 30 12
64 02:02:22 00:33:50 Jim Millar M Male Vet 55 555 34 3
65 02:32:56 00:34:27 Michelle Taylor F Senior Female 530 31 13
66 01:15:18 00:34:48 Adrian Matthews M Male Vet 40 556 35 2
67 02:09:49 00:34:48 Audrey Grahame F Female Vet 45 570 32 6
68 00:40:46 00:35:00 Vic Aboudara M Male Vet 65 133 36 2
69 02:18:53 00:35:04 Olga Carter F Female Vet 40 557 33 3
70 01:15:33 00:35:05 Stacey Quirke F Female Vet 35 523 34 4
71 01:44:10 00:36:30 Claudia Ferguson F Female Vet 40 507 35 4
72 02:35:04 00:36:34 Kerry Hitchcock F Female Vet 35 558 36 5
73 02:35:45 00:37:14 Trudy Piggott Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 546 37 6
74 02:27:30 00:43:36 Unknown Athlete M Senior Male 104 37 12
75 02:44:53 00:50:44 Ian Robb Corby AC M Male Vet 60 528 38 3
76 00:00:00 00:00:00 Rachel Barnes F Female Vet 45 501 38 7
77 00:00:00 00:00:00 Zoe Pratten F Female Vet 35 503 39 7
78 00:00:00 00:00:00 Janet Hall F Female Vet 45 508 40 8
79 00:00:00 00:00:00 Joanne Fryer F Female Vet 50 510 41 3
80 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nicola Birch Steel City Striders F Senior Female 511 42 14
81 00:00:00 00:00:00 Maria thompson Rutland Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 45 512 43 9
82 00:00:00 00:00:00 Maria Thompson F Male Vet 45 513 44 4
83 00:00:00 00:00:00 Louise Norris F Female Vet 35 514 45 8
84 00:00:00 00:00:00 Norman Hutchison M Male Vet 65 517 39 3
85 00:00:00 00:00:00 Kristyna Maresova F Senior Female 518 46 15
86 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nichola Gibson Peterborough & Nene Valley AC F Senior Female 519 47 16
87 00:00:00 00:00:00 Nichola Gibson Peterborough & Nene Valley AC F Senior Female 520 48 17
88 00:00:00 00:00:00 Patric Clark M Senior Male 524 40 13
89 00:00:00 00:00:00 Shannon Caruana F Female Vet 40 526 49 5
90 00:00:00 00:00:00 Liam Caruana M Junior Male 527 41 5
91 00:00:00 00:00:00 Petro Bartoszyk M Male Vet 45 532 42 5
92 00:00:00 00:00:00 Melissa Neal March AC F Female Vet 45 533 50 10
93 00:00:00 00:00:00 Lee Connell M Senior Male 535 43 14
94 00:00:00 00:00:00 Maria Buckberry F Female Vet 60 543 51 2
95 00:00:00 00:00:00 Jason English Kettering Town Harriers M Male Vet 50 553 44 6
96 00:00:00 00:00:00 Simon Crook M Senior Male 560 45 15
97 00:00:00 00:00:00 Karen Barringer F Female Vet 50 0 52 4