ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Caterham Rotary Half Marathon & 10k - Incorporating the 2021 British Masters Half Marathon Championships 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:53 00:35:53 Isaac Maxwell Kent AC M Junior Male 560 1 1
2 00:38:08 00:38:05 Daniel Evans Dorking & Mole Valley AC M Senior Male 521 2 1
3 00:54:47 00:38:58 Frank O'Regan Reigate Priory AC M MV35 631 3 1
4 00:39:20 00:39:18 Mark Penny Cambridge Harriers M MV40 598 4 1
5 00:48:53 00:39:55 Alistair Moses Reigate Priory AC M MV40 502 5 2
6 00:56:53 00:40:39 Andrew Holt M MV35 606 6 2
7 00:54:52 00:41:18 Stephen Dipre M MV50 563 7 1
8 00:54:50 00:41:31 Paul Daley M MV40 581 8 3
9 00:50:39 00:41:50 Dariusz Koprucki M MV35 594 9 3
10 00:43:15 00:43:08 Gordon Hennessey South London Harriers M MV45 620 10 1
11 01:00:34 00:44:13 Neil Harvey M MV35 645 11 4
12 00:45:12 00:45:07 Laura Larner F FV35 584 1 1
13 01:02:01 00:46:13 Nick Day M MV35 551 12 5
14 01:08:04 00:46:14 Peter Lewis M MV35 539 13 6
15 01:02:30 00:46:43 Jamilla Ncayiyana Reigate priory athletics club F Senior Female 536 2 1
16 01:18:33 00:47:13 Lewis Tonks South London Harriers M Senior Male 641 14 2
17 01:08:45 00:47:18 Andrew Hearn M MV40 511 15 4
18 00:56:09 00:47:24 Matthew Loombe M MV40 529 16 5
19 01:00:11 00:47:43 Mark Penlington M MV35 567 17 7
20 01:03:02 00:47:44 Dariuz Cummins M Senior Male 588 18 3
21 01:16:41 00:48:03 Paul Le Faye South London Harriers M MV45 519 19 2
22 01:04:14 00:48:27 Jonathan Payn Reigate Priory AC M MV40 599 20 6
23 00:57:47 00:49:07 Thomas Dadswell M Senior Male 616 21 4
24 01:05:42 00:49:17 Ben Davis M Senior Male 565 22 5
25 00:58:08 00:49:29 Paul Keen M MV55 592 23 1
26 00:58:16 00:49:41 Nadir Millin F FV35 582 3 2
27 00:58:29 00:49:54 Katarina Zajacova F FV40 589 4 1
28 00:58:45 00:50:04 Nick Jarrett South London Harriers M MV45 619 24 3
29 01:02:51 00:50:10 Stewart Edwards M MV50 572 25 2
30 00:59:11 00:50:12 Lindsay Rice South London Harriers F FV40 596 5 2
31 01:06:13 00:50:24 Jack Finn Reigate Priory AC M Senior Male 614 26 6
32 01:06:39 00:50:25 Dan Hayes M MV45 556 27 4
33 00:59:07 00:50:31 Thomas Welsh M Senior Male 590 28 7
34 01:18:52 00:50:33 Jonathan Clark Lonely Goats M MV55 580 29 2
35 01:00:51 00:50:55 NATASHA SWAN F FV45 643 6 1
36 01:00:37 00:51:27 Roberto Gaveglia Lonely Goat RC M MV35 585 30 8
37 01:00:37 00:51:43 Mike Clark Mel’s Milers M MV65 607 31 1
38 01:03:58 00:51:52 Phillip Brewster M MV35 628 32 9
39 01:08:34 00:52:09 Lyn Davis Camberley & District AC F FV55 593 7 1
40 01:02:33 00:52:31 Keith Stock M MV60 627 33 1
41 01:21:31 00:52:51 Rhys Allen M Senior Male 145 34 8
42 01:01:49 00:53:08 Chris Garrard M MV35 587 35 10
43 01:02:57 00:53:25 Anne Cooper F FV45 538 8 2
44 01:02:24 00:53:25 John Holmes M MV70 617 36 1
45 01:03:04 00:53:33 Laura Ottley F FV40 574 9 3
46 01:10:39 00:54:08 Annette Hack Wimbledon Windmilers F FV40 597 10 4
47 01:15:31 00:54:32 Joanna Boxall F Senior Female 527 11 2
48 01:05:38 00:54:33 David Fisher M Senior Male 626 37 9
49 01:04:30 00:54:46 Jon Robinson M MV35 625 38 11
50 01:08:52 00:55:33 Louise Cox F FV35 543 12 3
51 01:08:01 00:56:01 Matthew Cowdrey M MV45 22 39 5
52 01:17:39 00:56:12 Sarah Morgan-petrillo F Senior Female 640 13 5
53 01:17:19 00:56:16 Giles Dumper M MV40 550 40 7
54 01:17:21 00:56:18 Lindsey Dumper F FV35 549 14 4
55 01:17:21 00:56:18 Cheryl Evans F FV40 535 15 5
56 01:17:16 00:56:28 Richard Mills M MV35 639 41 12
57 01:17:52 00:56:50 Andrew Lay M MV50 629 42 3
58 01:05:39 00:57:01 Robert Rule M MV45 506 43 6
59 01:05:53 00:57:08 Bal Hegedus-Pickvance M MV45 530 44 7
60 01:10:18 00:57:15 Silvia Eliasova F FV40 564 16 6
61 01:21:27 00:57:23 Genevieve Henkins F FV45 646 17 3
62 01:09:34 00:57:39 Sarah Rigglesworth F FV55 554 18 2
63 01:19:13 00:58:22 Julia Watson F FV40 610 19 7
64 01:32:26 00:58:41 Naveed Ahmed M MV40 531 46 8
65 01:21:04 00:59:06 Andrew Knight M MV55 570 45 3
66 01:21:00 00:59:36 Penny Barron Horsham Joggers F FV60 624 20 1
67 01:12:59 00:59:50 martin flannery M MV50 542 47 5
68 01:33:52 00:59:51 Ian Stevens M MV70 647 48 2
69 01:13:49 00:59:55 Nick Carew-Gibbs M MV65 622 49 2
70 01:21:20 00:59:57 Liz Batten F FV60 515 21 2
71 01:20:59 01:00:08 Andy Hale Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M MV55 507 50 4
72 01:13:32 01:00:14 Maggie Statham-Berry Lingfield RC F FV65 586 22 1
73 01:21:16 01:00:16 Molly Boxall F Senior Female 528 23 6
74 01:39:39 01:00:34 Beth Wright Lonely Goat Rc F FV40 520 24 8
75 01:09:50 01:00:38 Dean Thomas M MV40 576 51 9
76 01:09:58 01:01:04 Matthew O'Gorman Bad Boy Running Club M MV35 604 52 13
77 01:09:58 01:01:04 Jim O'Gorman M Senior Male 595 53 10
78 01:29:38 01:01:09 Tony Kennedy AJs Run School M MV50 649 54 6
79 01:10:14 01:01:30 Max Conrad M MV35 633 55 14
80 01:12:22 01:01:54 Mark Piper Lingfield M MV55 636 56 5
81 01:10:42 01:01:58 Emily Osborne F FV40 510 25 9
82 01:23:01 01:02:12 Colin Thompson M MV45 638 57 8
83 01:12:16 01:03:38 Dan Smith M MV35 634 58 15
84 01:17:19 01:03:40 Chris Reeves Horley Harriers M MV50 544 59 7
85 01:12:34 01:03:46 Cissy Taylor F FV55 630 26 3
86 01:37:47 01:04:17 Julia Belling F FV40 534 27 10
87 01:33:19 01:04:23 Pamela Field Saints and Sinners F FV55 545 28 4
88 01:19:39 01:04:32 Carol Cummins F FV55 548 29 5
89 01:13:16 01:04:40 Neil Evans M MV40 73 60 10
90 01:18:55 01:05:02 Denise Clarke F FV55 623 30 6
91 01:20:20 01:05:13 Claire Sacre F FV55 547 31 7
92 01:37:24 01:05:14 Doug Kington Reigate Priory M MV35 40 61 16
93 01:19:15 01:05:14 Colin Shaw Mel's Milers M MV75 600 62 1
94 01:26:59 01:05:42 Trevor Pyne M MV55 541 63 6
95 01:34:40 01:05:48 Nigel Field M MV60 546 64 2
96 01:17:11 01:05:52 Klynton Hastain M MV35 601 65 17
97 01:28:35 01:06:15 Steven To M MV40 615 66 11
98 01:40:40 01:07:10 Catherine Grimley F FV45 533 32 4
99 01:19:19 01:07:24 Alison Goff F FV50 553 33 6
100 01:17:23 01:07:36 Keith Nicholson M MV55 575 67 7
101 01:17:32 01:08:55 Emma Nallen F Senior Female 591 34 7
102 01:09:34 01:09:34 aiman etra M MV60 605 68 3
103 02:03:18 01:09:43 Mollie Stoneman F Senior Female 540 35 8
104 01:22:27 01:10:02 Fiona Mathison Stragglers F FV60 618 36 3
105 01:42:02 01:10:11 Nikki Edwards F FV40 174 37 11
106 01:23:34 01:10:27 Rebecca Horn F FV45 612 38 5
107 01:27:38 01:12:22 Karen Tee Horley Harriers Running Club F FV55 503 39 8
108 01:33:07 01:12:24 Lisa White F FV40 568 40 12
109 01:12:42 01:12:42 Kevin Griffiths M MV35 578 69 18
110 01:24:21 01:13:18 Hannah Foley F FV40 552 41 13
111 01:40:44 01:13:19 Emily Watson Oxted Ladies Running Club F FV35 28 42
112 01:23:04 01:14:19 Janine Haynes Crawley Saints & Sinners F FV55 532 43 9
113 01:30:24 01:14:38 Michael Bashford M MV65 504 70 3
114 01:43:54 01:14:47 Helen Rogers F FV55 517 44 10
115 01:31:38 01:16:16 Jane Luxton F FV60 558 45 4
116 01:29:29 01:16:24 jan kemp F FV70 608 46 1
117 01:29:48 01:17:19 Alex Lawrence M MV45 635 71 9
118 01:27:18 01:18:28 Hannah Boyns Foxy Ladies F FV40 609 47 14
119 01:47:29 01:18:58 Helen Kennedy AJs Run School F FV55 650 48 11
120 01:42:06 01:20:22 Ruth Morley F FV40 522 49 15
121 01:31:01 01:22:18 Wendy Gilham KPAC F FV55 602 50 12
122 01:50:50 01:23:24 Caroline Blake F FV35 644 51 6
123 01:34:57 01:26:16 Karen Weighall F FV50 561 52 7
124 01:29:38 01:29:37 Kevin Dillon Manchester Harriers & AC M MV65 387 72 4
125 01:53:37 01:32:53 Douglas Hay M MV50 579 73 8
126 01:46:51 01:42:08 Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers M MV65 569 74 5
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:09:01 01:09:01 Scott Overall Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M MV35 1 1 1
2 01:10:59 01:10:12 Tom Merson Exmouth Harriers M MV35 304 2 2
3 01:12:31 01:12:30 Phil Martin Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M MV40 319 3 1
4 01:12:36 01:12:36 Ben Tyler Medway and Maidstone AC M Senior Male 140 4 1
5 01:14:33 01:14:33 Ben Goddard Woking AC M MV35 303 5 3
6 01:16:01 01:15:59 Simon Baines Thames Hare & Hounds M MV50 336 6 1
7 01:17:44 01:17:43 Simon Lewis Pontypridd Roadents AC M MV40 318 7 2
8 01:17:51 01:17:50 Gary O'Brien Swindon Harriers M MV50 351 8 2
9 01:18:05 01:18:04 Paul Cheetham Thames Hare & Hounds M MV45 328 9 1
10 01:19:40 01:18:34 Richard Jones Lliswerry Runners M MV45 331 10 2
11 01:18:41 01:18:39 Ian Sanders Winchester & District AC M Senior Male 39 11 2
12 01:18:45 01:18:44 Christopher Mullin M MV40 221 12 3
13 01:18:59 01:18:59 Ben Evans Tamworth AC M MV40 313 13 4
14 01:19:24 01:19:24 Adam Tuck Ryde Harriers M MV40 323 14 5
15 01:19:34 01:19:32 Richard Bidgood Winchester & District AC M MV40 128 15 6
16 01:19:36 01:19:34 David Morris South Cheshire Harriers M MV35 306 16 4
17 01:19:42 01:19:42 Tony Page Reading Roadrunners M MV45 332 17 3
18 01:20:04 01:20:03 Jamie Arkle M Senior Male 29 18 3
19 01:21:17 01:20:27 Paul Monaghan Greenock Glenpark Harriers M MV50 350 19 3
20 01:20:52 01:20:50 Pete Gregorowski The Stragglers Running Club M MV40 315 20 7
21 01:21:19 01:21:17 Lee Cooper Larkfield Athletics Club M MV40 310 21 8
22 01:21:20 01:21:19 Toby Rowlands Runnymede Runners M Senior Male 199 22 4
23 01:21:24 01:21:24 Matthew Brown Handy Cross Runners M MV45 326 23 4
24 01:21:57 01:21:53 Nick Wood Winchester & District AC M MV45 7 24 5
25 01:22:46 01:22:45 Joseph Gonzalez-Armas 26.2 Road Runners Club M MV50 346 25 5
26 01:23:44 01:22:54 Ifan Lloyd Swansea Harriers AC M MV60 383 26 1
27 01:23:24 01:23:22 Peter McNally Redhill Road Runners M MV55 367 27 1
28 01:23:53 01:23:50 Pete Woodward Crowborough Runners M MV35 60 28 5
29 01:24:35 01:24:35 Gemma Collier Gloucester AC F FV35 407 1 1
30 01:25:07 01:25:07 David Parkin Leeds City Athletic Club M MV50 352 29 6
31 01:25:31 01:25:29 Karen Alexander Northern Ireland Masters Athletic Association F FV40 408 2 1
32 01:26:42 01:26:41 Bruce Poll Bracknell AC M MV50 353 30 7
33 01:26:54 01:26:51 Alan Silvester Arena 80 Ac M MV40 186 31 9
34 01:27:09 01:27:05 Steve Churchyard Benfleet RC M Senior Male 200 32 5
35 01:27:17 01:27:15 Hannah Roberts Petts Wood Runners F FV40 412 3 2
36 01:27:29 01:27:25 Stuart Brown Fulham M MV40 151 33 10
37 01:27:39 01:27:39 April James-Welsh South London Harriers F FV40 410 4 3
38 01:27:45 01:27:44 Tony Dunn Cornwall AC M MV55 363 34 2
39 01:28:08 01:28:08 Debbie Jackson Veterans AC F FV45 415 5 1
40 01:28:21 01:28:18 Alex Childs Leigh on Sea Striders M MV50 343 35 8
41 01:28:32 01:28:29 Jason Edwards Dorking & Mole Valley AC M MV40 312 36 11
42 01:28:49 01:28:48 Liza Bradshaw CLC Striders F FV35 405 6 2
43 01:29:41 01:29:40 Bryan Camfield Horsham Joggers M MV55 361 37 3
44 01:31:28 01:31:26 Anthony Whitehouse M MV65 216 39 1
45 01:43:18 01:31:42 Neik Baker CP Fun runners M MV35 120 40 6
46 01:31:45 01:31:43 Christopher Potter Tonbridge AC M MV50 354 41 9
47 01:31:49 01:31:47 Christopher Hawkins Eastern Masters AC M MV55 365 42 5
48 01:32:01 01:31:59 John Cooper St Albans Striders M MV60 377 43 2
49 01:32:03 01:32:00 Gavin Englefield South London Harriers / VAC M MV40 42 44 12
50 01:32:11 01:32:09 Andrew Noble Ashford & District RRC M MV55 369 45 6
51 01:32:19 01:32:18 Michelle Carter Epsom & Ewell Harriers F FV35 406 7 3
52 01:33:38 01:32:26 David Fox South London Harriers M MV45 329 47 5
53 01:32:40 01:32:40 Bethany Thompson Mornington Chasers F FV40 414 8 4
54 01:33:17 01:33:14 Eliza Hawthorn The Stragglers Running Club F Senior Female 138 9 1
55 01:33:18 01:33:17 Andrew Green Dartford Road Runners M MV50 347 48 10
56 01:33:21 01:33:19 Paul Patterson M MV35 188 49
57 01:34:23 01:33:20 Stefanie Godfrey Cambridge & Coleridge AC F FV55 428 10 1
58 01:54:26 01:33:28 Ronnie Greenfield M MV40 232 50 13
59 01:33:41 01:33:39 Daniel Johnson Epsom & Ewell Harriers M MV50 348 51 11
60 01:33:58 01:33:56 Peter Tullett Chelmsford AC M MV60 385 52 3
61 01:34:25 01:34:23 Angharad Daniel The Stragglers Running Club F FV40 409 11 5
62 01:34:41 01:34:39 Ian Kitching South London Harriers M MV65 391 53 3
63 01:34:49 01:34:47 Dennis Briggs Ilford AC M MV45 325 54 6
64 01:35:19 01:35:04 Gavin Popplewell M MV40 127 55 14
65 01:35:11 01:35:07 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC M MV45 169 56 7
66 01:35:14 01:35:13 Mervyn Ward Warrington A C M MV65 394 57 4
67 01:36:26 01:35:25 Susan McDonald South London Harriers F FV50 423 12 1
68 01:50:09 01:35:26 Richard Bowes Darlington H & AC M MV40 245 58 15
69 01:36:15 01:36:13 Peter Johnson Striders Of Croydon M MV55 366 59 7
70 01:36:40 01:36:37 Jonathan Bean Southampton Athletic Club M MV35 301 60 7
71 01:36:55 01:36:52 James Booth Ashford & District RRC M MV40 309 61 16
72 01:37:17 01:36:56 Jacky Balfour The Stragglers Running Club F FV55 424 13 2
73 01:37:07 01:37:03 Greg Sherriff Oxted Runners M MV45 229 62 8
74 02:00:36 01:37:07 Rob Wells Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 77 63 8
75 01:46:07 01:37:33 Peter Burke Lliswerry Runners M Senior Male 95 64 9
76 01:37:50 01:37:47 Steve Oliver Winchester & District AC M MV60 384 65 4
77 01:49:38 01:38:11 Angus Goddard M Senior Male 480 66 10
78 01:38:23 01:38:20 Natalie Harmer South London Harriers F FV45 142 14 2
79 01:38:38 01:38:38 Michael Davies Ashford & District RRC M MV70 74 67 1
80 01:38:46 01:38:44 Julian Boyer Haywards Heath Harriers M MV50 340 68 12
81 01:39:16 01:39:14 Jay Browne Dartford Road Runners M MV45 327 69 9
82 01:39:27 01:39:22 Stephen Curry M MV45 99 70 10
83 01:48:41 01:39:34 Darren Woods Striders Of Croydon M Senior Male 219 71 11
84 01:39:39 01:39:36 Peter Young Ryde Harriers M MV70 399 72 2
85 01:39:50 01:39:44 Aleksandra Vargin Chichester Runners & AC F FV40 212 15 6
86 02:01:25 01:39:47 Jonny Greengrass M Senior Male 205 73 12
87 01:40:04 01:40:02 Darren Franks Veterans AC M MV50 345 74 13
88 01:41:37 01:40:35 Janet Smith Ely Runners F FV55 432 16 3
89 01:40:37 01:40:36 John Gurney Petts Wood Runners M MV60 381 75 5
90 01:50:44 01:40:56 Tony Longhurst M MV40 59 76 17
91 01:41:24 01:41:20 Paul Parkin Peterborough & Nene Valley AC M MV55 370 77 8
92 01:41:34 01:41:32 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC M MV75 403 78 1
93 01:41:43 01:41:36 amelia culshaw Brighton Phoenix F FV45 9 17 3
94 01:41:48 01:41:46 Paul Cousins Haywards Heath Harriers M MV55 362 79 9
95 02:16:54 01:41:48 Henry Hamilton-Gould M MV35 463 80 8
96 01:41:59 01:41:56 Barry Tullett Haywards Heath Harriers M MV50 356 81 14
97 02:12:29 01:42:01 Ben Alexander M MV40 10 82 18
98 01:50:53 01:42:02 Michael Voyce M MV55 130 83 10
99 01:42:16 01:42:13 Steve Paul Eastern Masters AC M MV60 48 84 6
100 01:58:42 01:42:13 Michael Snook Horsham Joggers M Senior Male 75 85 13
101 02:08:11 01:42:26 Alicia Borjaalvatez F Senior Female 247 18 2
102 01:43:34 01:42:31 Oonagh Wilson Bideford AAC F FV55 436 19 4
103 01:56:43 01:43:20 Louis Muston M Senior Male 88 86 14
104 01:43:23 01:43:21 Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV70 397 87 3
105 01:53:16 01:43:23 Jez Maytum Rebel Runners Medway M MV45 220 88 11
106 01:52:49 01:43:36 Liz Pepper Crystal Palace Fun Runners F FV45 226 20 4
107 01:52:49 01:43:36 Gareth Morris Crystal Palace Fun Runners M MV35 125 89 9
108 02:05:00 01:44:17 Luke Roberts M MV35 207 90 10
109 01:54:03 01:44:51 Chris Dyke Crystal Palace Fun Runners M MV35 44 91 11
110 01:44:58 01:44:54 Adrian Cornford Crewkerne RC M MV60 378 92 7
111 01:54:30 01:45:08 Gary Percy M Senior Male 110 93 15
112 01:45:23 01:45:19 Tim Parkin Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M MV40 320 94 19
113 01:54:17 01:45:39 Martin Howell Horley Harriers Running Club M MV50 131 95 15
114 02:32:07 01:45:45 Andrew Simpson M Senior Male 4 96 16
115 01:47:09 01:46:07 Helen Blair Eryri Harriers F FV50 418 21 2
116 02:00:55 01:46:18 Olivia Young F Senior Female 240 22 3
117 02:00:55 01:46:18 Nick Hill M Senior Male 239 97 17
118 01:55:06 01:46:30 Hugo Moxey M Senior Male 210 98 18
119 01:46:57 01:46:57 Andy Mitchelson Brighton & Hove AC M MV50 349 99 16
120 02:07:47 01:47:01 Matt Woosnam M Senior Male 12 100 19
121 01:47:11 01:47:09 William Haining Colchester Harriers AC M MV65 390 101 5
122 01:47:32 01:47:28 Timothy Thirkettle Maidstone Harriers M MV60 202 102 8
123 01:59:49 01:48:33 Christopher Larkin M MV50 143 103 17
124 01:49:50 01:48:45 Deborah McCarthy Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV50 422 23 3
125 01:49:03 01:48:57 Fiona Bolton F FV50 178 25 4
126 01:49:33 01:48:57 Pippa Major South London Harriers F FV55 431 24 5
127 01:49:20 01:49:20 Penny Wilkins Veterans AC F FV60 438 26 1
128 01:58:14 01:49:40 Daniel Brown Lonely Goat RC M MV40 13 104 20
129 02:01:24 01:49:40 Andrew Kennedy M Senior Male 242 105 20
130 01:59:08 01:49:44 Lee Hibbert Mole Valley Runners M MV50 108 106 18
131 01:49:58 01:49:57 Lloyd Bevan Veterans AC M MV55 360 107 11
132 01:51:03 01:50:00 Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC F FV55 427 27 6
133 02:11:37 01:50:54 Tom Armstrong Herne Hill Harriers M MV60 234 108 9
134 01:59:35 01:50:55 Andy Taylor M MV55 244 109 12
135 02:15:12 01:50:55 Conal Tracey M MV60 78 110 10
136 02:36:15 01:50:57 Philip Turner Windle Valley Runners M MV45 70 111 12
137 02:22:36 01:51:18 Will Axell M Senior Male 38 113 21
138 01:52:01 01:51:57 Susan Payne HASLEMERE BORDER F FV60 197 28 2
139 02:01:26 01:52:29 Alexander Grant M MV45 5 114 13
140 02:07:49 01:52:40 Chris Taruwona M MV50 180 115 19
141 02:03:37 01:52:42 Dan Foley M MV40 106 116 20
142 02:03:37 01:52:42 Alex Perkins M MV40 105 117 21
143 02:01:30 01:52:54 Chris Hipwell M MV60 93 118 11
144 02:01:37 01:52:56 Ivan Lyons 100 Marathon Club M MV50 14 119 20
145 02:07:54 01:53:00 Thomas Struthers M MV65 217 120 6
146 02:01:43 01:53:04 Stephen Faulkner Petts Wood Runners M MV45 152 121 14
147 01:53:17 01:53:14 Stephen Goodwin Winchester & District AC M MV65 389 122 7
148 02:01:54 01:53:16 Stephen Allport Striders Of Croydon M MV45 102 123 15
149 02:08:23 01:55:17 Rachel Whiting Fulham Running Club F Senior Female 225 29 4
150 01:55:25 01:55:23 michele coe-o'brien south london harriers F FV60 161 30 3
151 01:55:34 01:55:32 Dean Saliba Veterans AC M MV40 322 124 22
152 02:07:45 01:55:46 Felix Kennedy Reigate Priory AC M Senior Male 246 125 22
153 01:55:52 01:55:48 Terry Worton Camberley & District AC M MV50 359 126 21
154 02:05:01 01:55:59 Jackie Clarke F FV50 179 31 5
155 02:04:47 01:55:59 Matthew Jones M MV60 65 127 12
156 02:17:09 01:56:03 Curtis Mansfield M Senior Male 147 128 23
157 01:56:12 01:56:07 Rebecca Rankin Horsham Joggers F FV35 160 32 4
158 02:17:32 01:56:11 Tony Lavender Crowborough Runners M MV45 132 129 16
159 01:56:33 01:56:32 Felicity Russell Bristol and West AC F FV60 437 33 4
160 02:05:14 01:56:37 Renata Mulerskaite F Senior Female 211 34 5
161 02:17:48 01:56:53 Martin Ashplant M MV40 133 130 23
162 02:26:36 01:56:55 Charlotte Keoghan F Senior Female 155 35 6
163 02:18:45 01:57:11 Sunjay Bhogal London Frontrunners M MV50 215 131 22
164 02:10:58 01:57:26 Miles Fewster M MV55 43 132 13
165 02:06:20 01:57:33 Mark Dingwall M MV45 163 133 17
166 02:18:43 01:57:37 Daniel Heayberd M Senior Male 148 134 24
167 02:18:43 01:57:37 Josh Eve M Senior Male 146 135 25
168 01:58:05 01:58:02 Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers M MV65 170 136 8
169 02:13:37 01:58:18 Mark Foxwell M MV45 191 137 18
170 02:22:22 01:58:20 Victoria Murton Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 45 36 7
171 02:14:51 01:58:21 Angela Farthing F FV50 248 37 6
172 02:08:11 01:59:20 Stephen Mcewan M MV50 233 138 23
173 02:42:04 01:59:29 Charlie Chandler SHAEF Shifters M MV65 462 139 9
174 02:12:12 01:59:59 Adam Walsh Portsmouth Jogging Club M MV50 58 141 24
175 02:14:57 02:00:12 Harriet Broom F Senior Female 84 38 8
176 02:21:09 02:00:23 Rebecca Steddy F FV40 175 39 7
177 02:21:14 02:00:28 Emily Dye F FV40 176 40 8
178 02:01:12 02:01:11 Jim Rowland Northern Masters AC M MV70 398 142 5
179 02:16:32 02:01:41 Andrew Mowatt M MV40 144 143 24
180 02:10:25 02:01:49 Shaun Washington M MV45 204 144 20
181 02:15:18 02:02:01 Moorthy Subramanian M Senior Male 236 145 26
182 02:17:01 02:02:07 Jacqueline Struthers F FV60 218 42 5
183 02:11:06 02:02:30 NICK CAWTHORNE M MV45 162 146 21
184 02:12:44 02:02:50 Andy Reburn M MV50 214 147 25
185 02:26:25 02:04:42 Ben Aspland M MV45 460 148 22
186 02:26:25 02:05:28 Angela Wilson South London Harriers F FV40 456 43 9
187 02:27:10 02:06:13 Warren McDonald M MV35 137 149 12
188 02:27:34 02:06:27 John Wright M MV55 206 150 14
189 02:27:49 02:06:28 Chris Brough M MV70 208 151 6
190 02:37:02 02:06:32 John Turner Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M MV70 168 152 7
191 02:22:54 02:06:33 Dia Harvey F FV35 458 44 5
192 02:18:40 02:06:39 Thea Macdonald Clapham Chasers F Senior Female 177 45 10
193 02:18:54 02:06:53 George Macdonald Bracknell Forest Runners M MV60 182 153 13
194 02:18:20 02:06:56 Kate Custis Orpington road runners F FV55 190 46 7
195 02:34:47 02:07:43 Martin Quintan M MV55 457 154 15
196 02:29:12 02:08:22 Jen Anderson F FV35 237 47 6
197 02:29:12 02:08:22 Jen Bayford F FV35 238 48 7
198 02:23:56 02:08:31 Francesca Sogaro F Senior Female 112 49 11
199 02:17:33 02:08:44 Alexandra Legge collingswood AC F FV45 196 50 5
200 02:21:29 02:08:51 Jacky Patching Uckfield Runners F FV50 241 51 7
201 02:22:43 02:09:26 Senthilkumar Sathyaraj M MV40 53 155 25
202 02:09:30 02:09:27 Phil Brennan Stratford Upon Avon AC M MV75 400 156 2
203 02:09:41 02:09:40 Sue Clarke Mid Essex Casuals F FV65 439 52 1
204 02:50:03 02:10:12 Jo Woodhams Devizes Running Club F FV40 464 53 10
205 02:21:50 02:10:25 Samantha Custis F FV40 189 54 11
206 02:32:30 02:10:49 Alina Corbett F FV40 250 55 12
207 02:19:53 02:11:06 Andy Cohen M MV40 230 157 26
208 02:16:07 02:11:26 Michael Paget M MV65 181 158 10
209 02:12:25 02:12:22 John Clarke Mid Essex Casuals M MV60 376 159 14
210 02:24:12 02:12:45 Martyn Newton Horsham Joggers M Senior Male 76 160 27
211 02:23:18 02:12:46 Maynard Williams M MV45 213 161 23
212 02:21:35 02:12:51 Emma Guthrie F FV45 192 57 7
213 02:22:20 02:13:35 Karen Angliss F FV40 198 58 13
214 02:23:09 02:14:19 Jeanne Hyslop F FV40 100 59 14
215 02:23:31 02:14:40 Mark Dobson M MV60 114 162 15
216 02:27:30 02:16:44 Chris Doran Rebel Runners Medway M MV55 223 163 16
217 02:20:47 02:17:07 Mervyn Hatch M MV65 187 164 11
218 02:27:43 02:17:21 Alan Charlton Rebel Runners Medway M MV55 164 165 17
219 02:27:37 02:18:34 Mick Troughton M MV65 185 166 12
220 02:27:27 02:18:45 Adam North M MV50 195 167 26
221 02:29:26 02:18:48 Naomi Graham F FV50 231 60 8
222 02:20:23 02:20:19 Julia Galea Ilford AC F FV65 440 61 2
223 02:41:17 02:20:26 Donna Henry London Ravens F FV50 158 62 9
224 02:42:28 02:20:57 Claire Reed F Senior Female 2 63 12
225 02:49:37 02:22:10 Liz Dudeney Hove Hornets F FV40 156 64 15
226 02:49:37 02:22:10 Andrew Newby Hove Hornets M MV50 157 168 27
227 02:43:32 02:22:38 Jennifer Willis F FV40 134 65 16
228 02:54:29 02:22:41 David Edwards M MV45 173 169 24
229 02:32:00 02:23:06 John Turner M MV50 115 170 28
230 02:44:49 02:23:24 Richard Barron Horsham Joggers M MV60 235 171 16
231 02:37:37 02:24:19 Balamurugan Guruswamy M Senior Male 54 172 28
232 02:38:53 02:25:52 peter sherrington Worth Way Runners M MV50 159 173 29
233 02:26:41 02:26:39 Gillian Goodwin Winchester & District AC F FV65 441 67 3
234 02:26:51 02:26:47 Carolyn Gale North York Moors AC F FV70 442 68 1
235 02:48:51 02:27:19 Natalie Doick F FV35 32 69 8
236 03:14:15 02:27:54 Christina Slaughter Collingwood Ac F FV50 11 70 10
237 02:27:54 02:27:54 Kevin Dawson M MV55 141 174 18
238 02:28:17 02:28:13 Sarah Marzaioli Hastings Runners F FV70 443 71 2
239 02:56:51 02:29:20 Helen Graham F FV55 452 72 8
240 03:09:40 02:30:31 Ian Hewitt Rebel Runners Medway M MV35 461 175 13
241 03:00:47 02:30:50 Iain Booth Rebel Runners/medway M MV50 50 176 30
242 03:00:49 02:30:53 Jane Jeffery Rebel Runners Medway F FV40 49 73 17
243 03:01:31 02:31:29 John Woodnott-Miller M MV45 90 177 25
244 02:46:31 02:33:17 Dhanapalan Kulandai vadivel M MV40 55 178 27
245 02:42:32 02:33:43 Sarah Read Collingwood AC F FV45 183 74 8
246 02:45:48 02:33:55 Tim Kane M MV50 107 179 31
247 02:56:34 02:34:56 Gordana Tahirovic F FV45 166 76 9
248 02:56:34 02:34:56 Gill Reeve F FV50 165 75 11
249 02:52:29 02:35:54 Rebecca Roberts F FV35 451 77 9
250 02:58:19 02:36:31 Roseanna Taylor F Senior Female 459 78 14
251 03:08:13 02:36:38 Kate Neilly Vegan runners uk F FV35 194 79 10
252 02:58:19 02:41:47 Sarah Jones Fordy Runs F FV40 119 80 18
253 02:54:32 02:43:15 Lorraine Martin Sutton Runners F FV45 62 81 10
254 02:55:24 02:46:35 Elizabeth O’Brien F FV40 51 83 19
255 02:55:24 02:46:35 Diane Johnson F FV55 52 82 9
256 02:55:25 02:46:37 Matthew Evans Avon Valley Runners M MV45 121 180 26
257 03:10:17 02:48:58 Carol Griffiths F FV60 453 84 6
258 03:14:06 02:49:58 Alison Collins Rebel runners - Medway F FV50 113 85 12
259 03:25:39 02:55:18 Wesley Green M Senior Male 96 181 29
260 03:08:05 02:56:46 Tony Martin M MV55 63 182 19
261 03:08:21 02:57:03 Angela Hussey Sutton Runners F Senior Female 94 86 15
262 03:15:18 03:00:41 Tara Butler F FV40 8 87 20
263 03:14:09 03:03:49 Lesley Doran Rebel Runners Medway F FV55 222 88 10
264 03:14:10 03:03:50 Helen Marron Rebel Runners Medway F FV50 224 89 13