ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Hadleigh 2012 Legacy 10k 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:47 00:35:46 Russell Mcgavock M Senior Male 181 1 1
2 00:38:13 00:38:11 Luke Randall Southend Athletics Club M Junior Male 315 2 1
3 00:39:47 00:39:45 Matt Randall Southend Athletics Club M Male Vet 45 316 3 1
4 00:39:59 00:39:57 Damien Harvey Leigh on Sea Striders M Senior Male 67 4 2
5 00:40:29 00:40:28 Jody Walker M Male Vet 40 361 5 1
6 00:40:54 00:40:53 Stephen Wilkes Bishop's Stortford Running Club M Male Vet 50 218 6 1
7 00:41:25 00:41:23 Benjamin Franklin Clapham Common FC M Senior Male 85 7 3
8 00:41:40 00:41:38 John Staunton Southend Athletics Club M Male Vet 40 246 8 2
9 00:41:52 00:41:50 Dave Rogers M Male Vet 45 88 9 2
10 00:42:45 00:42:42 Matibini Matibini Leigh on Sea Striders M Male Vet 45 245 10 3
11 00:42:53 00:42:46 Daniel Bennison M Senior Male 250 11 4
12 00:43:09 00:43:08 Richard Daniels M Senior Male 212 12 5
13 00:43:12 00:43:11 Kieran Neary Castle Point Joggers M Senior Male 259 13 6
14 00:43:18 00:43:03 Lewis Stevens M Senior Male 70 14 7
15 00:43:19 00:43:18 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 50 256 15 2
16 00:44:09 00:44:07 Luke Townley M Male Vet 40 143 16 3
17 00:44:51 00:44:43 Chris Wilkins M Senior Male 17 17 8
18 00:45:25 00:45:19 Toby Stubbington Leigh on Sea Striders M Male Vet 45 189 18 4
19 00:45:32 00:45:32 Paul Jeggo Springfield Striders M Male Vet 60 176 19 1
20 00:45:46 00:45:41 Grant Clements M Senior Male 332 20 9
21 00:46:15 00:46:12 Allen Burridge Rochford Running Club M Male Vet 40 324 21 4
22 00:46:34 00:46:28 Lewis Belcher M Senior Male 41 22 10
23 00:47:04 00:47:02 Bruce Gander Leigh on Sea Striders M Male Vet 55 307 23 1
24 00:47:11 00:46:58 Richard Lewis Club Southend AC M Male Vet 55 283 24 2
25 00:47:13 00:47:12 Jacob Hill M Senior Male 84 25 11
26 00:47:20 00:47:16 Matt Eaton M Senior Male 33 26 12
27 00:47:47 00:47:44 Haydn Hawkins Braintree & District AC M Senior Male 272 27 13
28 00:47:59 00:47:56 Steve Cooper M Male Vet 60 30 28 2
29 00:48:06 00:47:57 Malcolm Statham Colchester Harriers M Male Vet 50 258 29 3
30 00:48:15 00:48:06 Tom Hussell M Senior Male 338 30 14
31 00:48:21 00:48:16 Tim Tomlins East Essex Tri M Male Vet 50 116 31 4
32 00:48:25 00:48:18 Ian Wilson Rochford Running Club M Male Vet 45 322 32 5
33 00:48:41 00:48:36 Jeff West M Senior Male 16 33 15
34 00:48:45 00:48:40 Paul Clancy M Senior Male 49 34 16
35 00:48:55 00:48:41 Thomas Phillips M Senior Male 334 35 17
36 00:48:58 00:48:39 Michelle Hinds F Senior Female 209 1 1
37 00:49:12 00:49:07 Martin Pilcher M Male Vet 60 191 36 3
38 00:49:15 00:49:00 Campbell Ferguson M Senior Male 363 37 18
39 00:49:29 00:49:21 Haydn Geary M Senior Male 82 38 19
40 00:49:42 00:49:30 Christine Strathmann F Female Vet 40 268 2 1
41 00:49:49 00:49:47 Keith Nevett Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 45 119 39 6
42 00:49:54 00:49:47 Paul Agastina Pitsea RC M Male Vet 50 120 40 5
43 00:50:09 00:50:02 Chris Overland M Senior Male 136 41 20
44 00:50:12 00:50:07 Oliver Murley M Male Vet 40 154 42 5
45 00:50:20 00:50:10 Andy Badger RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male Vet 45 279 43 7
46 00:50:21 00:50:17 Richard Stockwell Kingswood Running Club M Male Vet 45 14 44 8
47 00:50:32 00:50:15 William Osborne M Senior Male 346 45 21
48 00:50:37 00:50:29 Nicola Frith F Senior Female 182 3 2
49 00:50:44 00:50:42 Joe Payne M Senior Male 349 46 22
50 00:50:54 00:50:53 Alice Brackley Castle Point Joggers F Senior Female 114 4 3
51 00:51:02 00:50:49 Jo Hayward M Senior Male 323 47 23
52 00:51:26 00:51:19 Benn Raymond M Male Vet 40 286 48 6
53 00:51:30 00:51:12 Stuart Buchan M Senior Male 190 49 24
54 00:51:32 00:51:27 Colin Wilkinson Phoenix Striders M Male Vet 55 177 50 3
55 00:51:38 00:51:25 Paul Bush M Male Vet 50 282 51 6
56 00:51:49 00:51:42 Mark Ellis M Senior Male 167 52 25
57 00:51:53 00:51:37 Martin James M Senior Male 243 53 26
58 00:51:57 00:51:29 Andy Hawes M Male Vet 55 3 54 4
59 00:52:00 00:51:50 Dan Watley Little Baddow Ridge Runners M Male Vet 45 21 55 9
60 00:52:00 00:51:46 Peter Gibson Istead & Ifield M Male Vet 60 275 56 4
61 00:52:17 00:51:58 Richard Milnes M Male Vet 60 274 57 5
62 00:52:20 00:52:14 Lee Hazelwood Phoenix Striders M Male Vet 55 234 58 5
63 00:52:21 00:51:57 Tomasz Komorowski Great Bentley Running Club M Male Vet 40 1 59 7
64 00:52:22 00:52:02 Mikey O'regan M Senior Male 71 60 27
65 00:52:22 00:52:08 Paul Bullen M Male Vet 45 72 61 10
66 00:52:29 00:52:13 Spencer Garlick Hockley Trail Runners M Male Vet 45 270 62 11
67 00:52:39 00:52:33 Tomas Semionovas M Male Vet 40 139 63 8
68 00:52:41 00:52:30 Chris Sellers M Male Vet 40 331 64 9
69 00:52:48 00:52:44 Jason Wade M Male Vet 45 248 65 12
70 00:52:49 00:52:42 Justin Burton Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 45 265 66 13
71 00:52:54 00:52:43 Andrew Wayman RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male Vet 45 233 67 14
72 00:52:54 00:52:43 Darren Latter RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male Vet 55 240 68 6
73 00:53:02 00:52:57 Philip Warner Phoenix Striders M Male Vet 55 90 69 7
74 00:53:18 00:53:15 Michelle Lane Leigh on Sea Striders F Female Vet 45 276 5 1
75 00:53:26 00:52:54 Paul Lakeman M Male Vet 50 196 70 7
76 00:53:46 00:53:37 Phil Higgins JBR Triathlon M Male Vet 50 105 71 8
77 00:53:57 00:53:53 Keith Springett M Male Vet 55 9 72 8
78 00:53:59 00:53:50 Jon Wyatt East Essex Tri M Male Vet 45 221 73 15
79 00:54:02 00:53:49 Veronique Surry F Female Vet 40 202 6 2
80 00:54:06 00:54:00 Paul Darbyshire M Male Vet 40 168 74 10
81 00:54:09 00:54:06 Fiona Walker Leigh on Sea Striders F Female Vet 50 277 7 1
82 00:54:14 00:53:39 Robert Ashton M Male Vet 55 207 75 9
83 00:54:18 00:54:16 Neil Halls Saffron Strider M Male Vet 45 300 76 16
84 00:54:29 00:54:19 Philip McNaughton M Male Vet 45 364 77 17
85 00:54:33 00:54:29 Marcus Kasparian M Male Vet 50 312 78 9
86 00:54:42 00:54:15 Tim Ward Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 45 66 79 18
87 00:54:51 00:54:29 Bradley Stopher M Senior Male 362 80 28
88 00:54:56 00:54:38 Peter Osborne M Male Vet 50 125 81 10
89 00:55:06 00:54:58 Jack Watson M Senior Male 185 82 29
90 00:55:15 00:55:00 Paula Purtell Mid Essex casuals F Female Vet 50 5 8 2
91 00:55:15 00:54:54 Richard Fearon M Male Vet 40 37 83 11
92 00:55:17 00:54:56 Tom Davis M Senior Male 180 84 30
93 00:55:30 00:55:22 Veronique Dorothy Rayleigh Rat Runners F Female Vet 60 26 9 1
94 00:55:35 00:55:20 Craig Clayton M Male Vet 45 357 85 19
95 00:55:35 00:55:08 Chris Hyde J13R Run & Tri M Male Vet 45 278 86 20
96 00:55:47 00:55:43 Amy Courtnell F Female Vet 35 59 10 1
97 00:55:53 00:55:42 David Jackson Phoenix Striders M Male Vet 55 155 87 10
98 00:55:56 00:55:49 Chris Patey M Senior Male 161 88 31
99 00:56:14 00:55:53 Carl Jenner M Male Vet 40 38 89 12
100 00:56:19 00:55:55 Meera Rajoo-Oakley Great Bentley Running Club F Female Vet 35 325 11 2
101 00:56:27 00:56:14 Russell Richards M Male Vet 65 54 90 1
102 00:56:32 00:55:58 David Wilkinson M Senior Male 110 91 32
103 00:56:39 00:56:30 Daniel Jackson M Male Vet 45 22 92 21
104 00:56:42 00:56:31 Adam Canning M Senior Male 215 93 33
105 00:56:46 00:56:25 Simon Tippler M Male Vet 45 262 94 22
106 00:57:11 00:57:09 Peter Exton Roding Valley Tri M Male Vet 60 269 95 6
107 00:57:12 00:57:06 Ed Morgan M Male Vet 45 257 96 23
108 00:57:34 00:57:27 Mike Hopkins Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 55 335 97 11
109 00:57:36 00:57:24 Justin Macal Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 50 319 98 11
110 00:57:41 00:57:29 Wendy Aldridge Dengie 100 Runners F Female Vet 55 58 12 1
111 00:57:42 00:57:33 James Olley Ipswich Tri Club M Senior Male 285 99 34
112 00:57:45 00:57:23 Paul West Hockley Trail Runners M Senior Male 7 100 35
113 00:57:51 00:57:17 Neil Smith M Male Vet 40 39 101 13
114 00:57:54 00:57:44 Anthony Ansell Coastal Striders M Male Vet 55 231 102 12
115 00:57:57 00:57:32 Liam Smyth M Senior Male 232 103 36
116 00:58:03 00:57:53 John Stuart M Male Vet 50 147 104 12
117 00:58:05 00:57:47 Robyn Marshall F Senior Female 318 13 4
118 00:58:28 00:58:19 David Howell M Male Vet 45 313 105 24
119 00:58:33 00:57:59 Russell Chamberlain M Male Vet 45 149 106 25
120 00:58:34 00:58:23 Brad Farrer Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 45 280 107 26
121 00:58:39 00:58:34 Paul Franklin Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 65 86 108 2
122 00:58:43 00:58:20 Joe Webb M Senior Male 138 109 37
123 00:58:58 00:58:37 David Hudson Benfleet RC M Male Vet 55 333 110 13
124 00:59:06 00:58:52 Kerry Mason F Female Vet 50 337 14 3
125 00:59:12 00:58:50 Maurice Tomline Hockley Trail Runners M Senior Male 12 111 38
126 00:59:14 00:58:52 Simon Hawkins Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 45 273 112 27
127 00:59:22 00:59:14 Michelle Thomas F Senior Female 188 15 5
128 00:59:23 00:59:18 Surjit Grewal Brentwood RC F Female Vet 55 339 16 2
129 00:59:25 00:58:53 Daniel Tunbridge M Male Vet 45 345 113 28
130 00:59:34 00:59:06 Luke Golder M Senior Male 18 114 39
131 00:59:51 00:59:38 Karen Heard Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 40 204 17 3
132 00:59:52 00:59:32 Keith Andrews M Male Vet 40 65 115 14
133 00:59:54 00:59:31 Scott Young Great Bentley Running Club M Male Vet 50 284 116 13
134 00:59:57 00:59:27 Beverley Gibbs F Female Vet 40 242 18 4
135 00:59:57 00:59:42 Carl Birchall M Male Vet 45 24 117 29
136 01:00:12 00:59:46 Trevor Dobie Hockley Trail Runners M Male Vet 55 97 118 14
137 01:00:39 01:00:08 Nathaniel Lark M Male Vet 45 358 119 30
138 01:00:43 01:00:10 Darminder Bhamra East London Runners M Male Vet 55 79 120 15
139 01:00:54 01:00:39 Jo Pearce Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 55 311 19 3
140 01:01:01 01:00:45 Alison Vincent F Female Vet 55 4 20 4
141 01:01:17 01:01:13 Kirsha Mason F Female Vet 45 64 21 2
142 01:01:20 01:01:04 Amanda Finch Leigh on Sea Striders F Female Vet 60 327 22 2
143 01:01:26 01:01:10 Rhoda Lester F Female Vet 40 25 23 5
144 01:01:28 01:01:03 Dean Pepper Great Bentley Running Club M Senior Male 328 121 40
145 01:01:28 01:01:05 David Powell M Male Vet 45 355 122 31
146 01:01:32 01:01:27 Rinal Pandya F Female Vet 40 127 24 6
147 01:01:44 01:01:24 John Baker M Male Vet 60 260 123 7
148 01:01:45 01:01:16 Katrina Vicentijevic F Senior Female 320 25 6
149 01:01:46 01:01:13 Lee Steinford M Male Vet 45 314 124 32
150 01:01:49 01:01:24 Zoe Randall F Female Vet 45 343 26 3
151 01:02:05 01:01:46 Neal Turner Roding Valley Tri M Male Vet 50 11 125 14
152 01:02:08 01:02:03 Natasha Webb F Senior Female 118 27 7
153 01:02:10 01:01:48 Matt Hayward M Male Vet 45 237 126 33
154 01:02:31 01:02:14 Benjamin Hughes M Male Vet 40 224 127 15
155 01:02:37 01:02:14 Radu Bara M Senior Male 96 128 41
156 01:02:37 01:02:29 Matt Snow M Senior Male 137 129 42
157 01:02:38 01:02:20 Mark Simms M Male Vet 40 89 130 16
158 01:02:42 01:02:17 Debbielyn Hallam F Female Vet 45 56 28 4
159 01:02:48 01:02:41 Tina Burton Castle Point Joggers F Female Vet 45 266 29 5
160 01:02:54 01:02:47 Catherine Bennison F Senior Female 251 30 8
161 01:03:50 01:03:24 Carl Harper Tiptree Road Runners M Male Vet 50 32 131 15
162 01:03:55 01:03:48 Neil Keaveney M Male Vet 45 132 132 34
163 01:03:56 01:03:43 Simon Swords M Senior Male 109 133 43
164 01:04:02 01:03:31 Claire Alden Lonely Goat Rc F Female Vet 55 350 31 5
165 01:04:03 01:03:43 Robert Woolcott M Male Vet 45 81 134 35
166 01:04:16 01:03:47 Gary Kirkby M Male Vet 60 211 135 8
167 01:04:26 01:04:12 Beryl De Smedt Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 60 226 32 3
168 01:04:27 01:04:03 Danielle Hazell F Female Vet 35 158 33 3
169 01:04:30 01:04:07 Claudia Keitch Great Bentley Running Club F Female Vet 35 60 34 4
170 01:04:37 01:04:23 Laura Heard Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 40 198 35 7
171 01:04:44 01:04:26 Harry Lammin M Male Vet 45 34 136 36
172 01:04:56 01:04:49 Scarlett Piercy F Female Vet 35 126 36 5
173 01:05:06 01:04:38 Peter Emery M Male Vet 50 295 137 16
174 01:05:07 01:04:51 Kate Howlett Pitsea RC F Female Vet 45 298 37 6
175 01:05:07 01:04:50 Gemma Jones Pitsea RC F Female Vet 35 299 38 6
176 01:05:16 01:04:56 Craig Simia M Male Vet 45 92 138 37
177 01:05:21 01:04:56 Mark Colquhoon Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 50 287 139 17
178 01:05:30 01:05:04 Claire Jaworska F Female Vet 50 348 39 4
179 01:05:38 01:05:03 Lynsey Hawkins Braintree & District AC F Female Vet 45 271 40 7
180 01:05:43 01:05:35 Natalie Thomas Leigh on Sea Striders F Female Vet 35 169 41 7
181 01:05:51 01:05:15 Jack Hennebry M Male Vet 40 365 140 17
182 01:05:54 01:05:40 Kate Pentelow F Female Vet 40 173 42 8
183 01:05:56 01:05:39 Ruth Roberts Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 50 310 43 5
184 01:06:15 01:05:57 Andrew Palmer M Male Vet 55 115 141 16
185 01:06:26 01:06:13 Paul Darby M Male Vet 55 195 142 17
186 01:06:27 01:05:59 Tony Oliver M Male Vet 50 170 143 18
187 01:06:30 01:06:04 Tim Watts M Male Vet 55 340 144 18
188 01:06:36 01:06:12 Julia Cannon F Female Vet 50 342 44 6
189 01:06:37 01:06:21 Julie Cahill F Female Vet 45 205 45 8
190 01:06:37 01:06:23 Claire Hitchcock F Female Vet 35 206 46 8
191 01:06:45 01:06:14 Claire Parker F Female Vet 40 261 47 9
192 01:06:48 01:06:17 Paul Eagle M Male Vet 60 297 145 9
193 01:06:50 01:06:20 Adam Buckle M Senior Male 55 146 44
194 01:07:18 01:06:52 Mark Harris Great Bentley Running Club M Senior Male 47 147 45
195 01:07:25 01:07:10 Leoni Harvey Great Bentley Running Club F Female Vet 40 19 48 10
196 01:07:37 01:07:08 Lee Webb M Male Vet 50 321 148 19
197 01:07:49 01:07:13 Rachael Rahman F Female Vet 35 148 49 9
198 01:07:58 01:07:31 Neil Cornelius Hockley Trail Runners M Male Vet 50 308 149 20
199 01:07:58 01:07:31 Claire Young Hockley Trail Runners F Female Vet 50 336 50 7
200 01:07:59 01:07:42 James Jansen M Male Vet 40 223 150 18
201 01:08:08 01:07:45 Ian Doswell M Male Vet 45 267 151 38
202 01:08:11 01:07:53 Stan Heale Riding Valley Tri M Senior Male 27 152 46
203 01:08:19 01:08:00 Emma Cole F Female Vet 50 111 51 8
204 01:08:19 01:08:00 Nicole Crockford F Female Vet 40 255 52 11
205 01:08:34 01:08:17 Amelia Howe Leigh on Sea Striders F Senior Female 309 53 9
206 01:08:45 01:08:28 Keith Denyer M Male Vet 75 117 153 1
207 01:08:53 01:08:36 Paul Stevens M Male Vet 60 360 154 10
208 01:08:57 01:08:38 Steve Marshall Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 55 317 155 19
209 01:08:58 01:08:33 Laila Amari Hockley Trail Runners F Female Vet 40 159 54 12
210 01:09:02 01:08:48 Nicola Murphy F Female Vet 35 263 55 10
211 01:09:02 01:08:48 Sarah Murphy F Female Vet 35 264 56 11
212 01:09:24 01:08:49 Liam Robinson Fetcheveryone M Male Vet 55 352 156 20
213 01:09:32 01:09:13 Sadie Francis F Senior Female 53 57 10
214 01:09:42 01:09:17 Jan Grover F Female Vet 65 75 58 1
215 01:09:49 01:09:25 Vanessa Fraser F Female Vet 60 77 59 4
216 01:09:51 01:09:42 Claire Victory Southend Athletics Club F Female Vet 45 73 60 9
217 01:10:21 01:10:00 Rachael Jenner F Female Vet 35 40 61 12
218 01:10:23 01:09:53 Harry Cassidy M Senior Male 303 157 47
219 01:10:23 01:09:52 Robert Broad M Senior Male 359 158 48
220 01:10:48 01:10:21 Dean Oliver M Male Vet 50 171 159 21
221 01:10:50 01:10:18 Vickie Hansen F Female Vet 40 162 62 13
222 01:10:52 01:10:44 Michael Haylett Leigh on Sea Striders M Senior Male 62 160 49
223 01:11:04 01:10:34 Hiren Amin M Senior Male 124 161 50
224 01:11:06 01:10:42 Helen Godber F Female Vet 45 304 63 10
225 01:11:08 01:10:52 Caroline Stevens F Female Vet 60 203 64 5
226 01:11:11 01:10:46 Phil Terry M Male Vet 60 353 162 11
227 01:11:11 01:10:46 Jill Surridge F Female Vet 35 50 65 13
228 01:11:27 01:11:14 Michelle Lee F Female Vet 55 175 66 6
229 01:11:30 01:11:14 Michelle Auer F Female Vet 50 241 67 9
230 01:11:33 01:11:21 Beverly Markham Castle Point Joggers F Female Vet 60 341 68 6
231 01:11:42 01:11:20 Charis Newitt F Female Vet 45 141 69 11
232 01:11:44 01:11:27 Allison Tynan Leigh on Sea Striders F Female Vet 55 281 70 7
233 01:11:53 01:11:41 Mark Collins Castle Point Joggers M Male Vet 50 36 163 22
234 01:12:05 01:11:43 Sulie Anstis F Female Vet 45 140 71 12
235 01:12:22 01:11:56 Joy Leader Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 55 142 72 8
236 01:12:24 01:12:03 Laura Bartlett F Female Vet 35 329 73 14
237 01:12:29 01:12:18 Kay Gill Castle Point Joggers F Female Vet 65 214 74 2
238 01:12:42 01:12:09 Lawrence Sprigings Essex M Male Vet 45 45 164 39
239 01:13:00 01:12:25 Simon Scott Tiptree Road Runners M Male Vet 55 166 165 21
240 01:13:06 01:12:36 Emily De Orfe F Female Vet 45 344 75 13
241 01:13:19 01:12:57 Tamas Somogyi M Male Vet 45 156 166 40
242 01:13:26 01:13:11 Mark Crittenden M Male Vet 50 222 167 23
243 01:13:26 01:13:01 Donna Harris Great Bentley Running Club M Senior Male 48 168 51
244 01:13:47 01:13:20 Dr John L Victory M Male Vet 75 78 169 2
245 01:14:28 01:14:09 Danielle Harvey F Senior Female 150 76 11
246 01:14:31 01:13:54 Steve Halett M Male Vet 50 290 170 24
247 01:14:31 01:13:54 Jack Halett M Senior Male 292 171 52
248 01:14:31 01:13:54 Mairi Halett F Female Vet 50 291 77 10
249 01:15:01 01:14:26 Sue Perry Essex F Female Vet 45 46 78 14
250 01:15:08 01:14:34 Patrick Coleman M Male Vet 60 225 172 12
251 01:15:17 01:14:46 Sally Knight F Female Vet 50 227 79 11
252 01:15:46 01:15:30 Stuart Sheen M Male Vet 50 347 173 25
253 01:15:50 01:15:28 Liza Scott Brentwood F Female Vet 45 152 80 15
254 01:15:50 01:15:28 Maria Yarnold Brentwood F Female Vet 55 151 81 9
255 01:16:15 01:15:46 Debra Catt Hockley Trail Runners F Senior Female 289 82 12
256 01:16:36 01:15:59 Steve Heard M Male Vet 55 296 174 22
257 01:16:59 01:16:46 Sarah Byron F Female Vet 40 288 83 14
258 01:17:00 01:16:44 Louise Dean F Female Vet 50 351 84 12
259 01:17:06 01:16:30 David Clark M Male Vet 50 95 175 26
260 01:17:11 01:16:57 Nicci Osborn Southend Flyers F Female Vet 50 302 85 13
261 01:17:28 01:17:00 Neil Trusler M Male Vet 60 131 176 13
262 01:17:33 01:17:20 Jack Osborn M Senior Male 186 177 53
263 01:17:52 01:17:18 Chris Stacey M Male Vet 45 356 178 41
264 01:18:23 01:17:51 Sue Long Tiptree Road Runners F Female Vet 55 165 86 10
265 01:18:27 01:17:58 Lee Franklin M Male Vet 45 305 179 42
266 01:18:45 01:18:37 Teresa Jane Flannigan East Essex Tri F Female Vet 70 113 87 1
267 01:19:00 01:18:42 Dave Mullender Pitsea RC M Male Vet 50 217 180 27
268 01:19:03 01:18:34 Reece Poole M Senior Male 326 181 54
269 01:19:06 01:18:34 Ashley Murphy F Female Vet 55 163 88 11
270 01:19:14 01:19:02 Rebecca Williams F Female Vet 45 252 89 16
271 01:19:22 01:19:12 Chirag Pandya M Male Vet 45 128 182 43
272 01:19:39 01:19:18 Katie Kennington F Female Vet 40 93 90 15
273 01:20:01 01:19:52 Pritesh Mehta M Male Vet 40 76 183 19
274 01:20:04 01:19:54 David Leyland M Male Vet 55 354 184 23
275 01:20:55 01:20:27 Lorraine Joyce F Female Vet 55 254 91 12
276 01:20:55 01:20:55 Michelle Hodgson F Female Vet 45 294 92 17
277 01:20:55 01:20:27 Donna Watson F Female Vet 60 293 93 7
278 01:22:47 01:22:24 Claire Stott F Female Vet 50 102 94 14
279 01:23:03 01:22:32 Sharon Wilkinson Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 50 144 95 15
280 01:23:03 01:22:32 Michelle Holman Phoenix Striders F Female Vet 50 239 96 16
281 01:23:42 01:09:25 Samantha Body F Female Vet 35 249 97 15
282 01:23:58 01:23:22 Neville Stalham M Senior Male 80 185 55
283 01:24:59 01:24:38 Linda Humphries F Female Vet 55 23 98 13
284 01:24:59 01:24:23 Theresa Rossi F Female Vet 50 101 99 17
285 01:25:07 01:24:34 Paul Essam Essex M Male Vet 45 43 186 44
286 01:26:06 01:25:33 Rona Parker F Female Vet 55 160 100 14
287 01:26:17 01:26:04 Sarah Duggans F Female Vet 40 253 101 16
288 01:26:51 01:26:19 Paula Sprigings Essex F Female Vet 65 44 102 3
289 01:27:28 01:27:00 Jade Stewart F Senior Female 208 103 13
290 01:27:55 01:27:25 Angela Wilson F Female Vet 40 330 104 17
291 01:28:12 01:27:42 Shelley Johnson F Female Vet 35 100 105 16
292 01:31:29 01:31:09 Jane Simia F Female Vet 55 91 106 15
293 01:34:46 01:34:46 Caroline Slater F Female Vet 60 216 107 8
294 01:35:45 01:35:14 Aku Adjei F Female Vet 40 306 108 18
336 00:00:00 00:00:00 Steven Moss Beckenham Running Club M Male Vet 55 63 187 24
350 00:00:00 00:00:00 Laura Sprigings Essex F Female Vet 40 42 109 19