ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Hendy Tunbridge Wells Half Marathon 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:11:21 01:11:21 Simon Goldsworthy Guildford & Godalming AC M - 582 1
2 01:12:44 01:12:44 Billy Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 693 2
3 01:13:16 01:13:16 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC M Male V40 1189 3 1
4 01:13:50 01:13:48 Matt Chipping M - 260 4
5 01:15:49 01:15:49 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC M - 282 5
6 01:17:13 01:17:12 Daniel Blades Tonbridge AC M - 131 6
7 01:17:16 01:17:16 Lee Mcmeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M Male V40 1709 7 2
8 01:18:39 01:18:39 Alex Money Orpington Road Runners M - 1000 8
9 01:19:40 01:19:37 Alexander Jeffreys Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 761 9
10 01:19:41 01:19:40 Henry Willis Tonbridge AC M - 1581 10
11 01:19:42 01:19:41 Matthew Dennis Tonbridge AC M - 400 11
12 01:21:38 01:21:36 Leo Cacciatore Hastings Runners M - 230 12
13 01:21:43 01:21:43 Angelo Pieris M - 1653 13
14 01:21:51 01:21:44 Richard Smith M - 1649 14
15 01:21:54 01:21:52 Alastair Moffatt Sevenoaks AC M Male V40 999 15 3
16 01:22:07 01:22:05 John Taylor M - 1421 16
17 01:22:08 01:22:06 Carl Dunstall M - 440 17
18 01:22:12 01:22:10 Reuben Burford Dartford Harriers AC M Male V40 212 18 4
19 01:22:25 01:22:25 Maria Heslop Tonbridge AC F Female V45 674 1 1
20 01:22:56 01:22:53 Andrew Milne Sevenoaks AC M - 988 19
21 01:23:00 01:22:57 Matt Ferris Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 486 20
22 01:23:03 01:22:58 Dean Lenihan M - 1727 21
23 01:23:04 01:23:01 Andy Ashlee Sevenoaks AC M Male V40 57 22 5
24 01:23:17 01:23:14 Luke Hooper Maidstone Harriers M - 709 23
25 01:23:30 01:23:28 Dominic Elsby M Male V40 457 24 6
26 01:23:34 01:23:27 Ashley Varley M Male V40 1489 25 7
27 01:23:38 01:23:38 Daniel St Martin Maidstone Harriers M - 1358 26
28 01:24:01 01:23:55 Henry Knight M - 818 27
29 01:24:02 01:24:00 Keith Dowson Sevenoaks AC M Male V50 430 28 1
30 01:24:09 01:24:08 Stuart Penman M - 1115 29
31 01:24:11 01:24:06 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 815 30 2
32 01:24:14 01:24:11 Matthew Roberston M - 1737 31
33 01:24:20 01:24:14 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers M - 1397 32
34 01:24:29 01:24:18 Chris Lamb Orpington Road Runners M - 825 33
35 01:24:32 01:24:25 Anthony Bennett Tonbridge AC M Male V40 114 34 8
36 01:24:48 01:24:39 Warren Barnes Horley Harriers Running Club M - 77 35
37 01:24:49 01:24:39 Clive Gigney Paddock Wood AC M - 1718 36
38 01:24:58 01:24:50 Graham Cook M Male V40 308 37 9
39 01:25:00 01:24:58 Ross Woods Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1660 38 10
40 01:25:02 01:24:58 Kevin Chadwick Petts Wood Runners M - 248 39
41 01:25:03 01:25:03 Tina Oldershaw Tonbridge AC F Female V45 1065 2 2
42 01:25:04 01:24:59 James Chipping M - 261 40
43 01:25:16 01:25:16 Kieran Mcauliffe Larkfield Athletics Club M - 944 41
44 01:25:19 01:25:17 Ben Hepden M Male V40 673 42 11
45 01:25:23 01:25:13 Robert Jackson Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 749 43 12
46 01:25:32 01:25:20 George Strong M - 1388 44
47 01:25:41 01:25:32 Nick Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks AC M Male V40 731 45 13
48 01:25:42 01:25:31 Daniel Selman Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1275 46 14
49 01:25:46 01:25:34 Michael Dowling M - 425 47
50 01:25:54 01:25:37 James Willingham Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 1579 48 15
51 01:25:56 01:25:47 Rob Game M Male V50 541 49 3
52 01:26:00 01:25:56 Matt Leese M Male V40 852 50 16
53 01:26:40 01:26:38 Steven Tapp M Male V40 1413 51 17
54 01:26:45 01:26:40 Stephen Pond Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1143 52 18
55 01:26:54 01:26:51 David Brightling M Male V40 179 53 19
56 01:27:05 01:26:56 Alan Buckle Tonbridge AC M Male V50 207 54 4
57 01:27:11 01:27:03 Georgina Frost Orpington Road Runners F - 527 3
58 01:27:28 01:27:22 Steven Georgiadis Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 555 55 5
59 01:27:29 01:27:27 Mark Hooker Maidstone Harriers M - 707 56
60 01:27:40 01:27:35 Philip Robinson M - 1724 57
61 01:27:48 01:27:44 Simon Dahdi Petts Wood Runners M - 367 58
62 01:27:48 01:27:40 Grant Aitken M Male V50 26 59 6
63 01:27:49 01:27:44 David Weston M - 1543 60
64 01:28:03 01:27:58 Sarah Winter The Stragglers Running Club F Female V35 1590 4 1
65 01:28:07 01:28:01 James Deane M Male V40 393 61 20
66 01:28:11 01:27:57 Matthew Steere Orpington Road Runners M - 1363 62
67 01:28:14 01:28:05 Ben Phillips M - 1663 63
68 01:28:20 01:28:10 Tom Medhurst Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 970 64 21
69 01:28:21 01:28:18 Alex Pitkin M - 1137 65
70 01:28:25 01:28:18 Matthew Clark Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1656 66 22
71 01:28:25 01:28:21 Gavin Newton Crawley AC M Male V40 1047 67 23
72 01:28:30 01:28:24 Robert Eades Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 443 68
73 01:28:32 01:28:23 Johnny Gill Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 567 69 7
74 01:28:34 01:28:30 Harriet Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers F - 1613 5
75 01:28:35 01:28:21 Jonathan Wood Orpington Road Runners M - 1599 70
76 01:28:36 01:28:34 James Absolon Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 16 71 24
77 01:28:40 01:28:32 Gareth Rees M - 1182 72
78 01:28:41 01:28:31 Ian Sutherland Paddock Wood AC M Male V40 1399 73 25
79 01:28:45 01:28:35 David Sampson Paddock Wood AC M Male V50 1246 74 8
80 01:28:55 01:28:53 Joshua Williams M - 1693 75
81 01:28:56 01:28:49 Marc Newbould M - 1711 76
82 01:28:57 01:28:53 Sam Grain Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 588 77
83 01:29:00 01:28:53 Ciaran Osborn Wadhurst Runners M Male V40 1070 78 26
84 01:29:01 01:28:56 Michael Smith Petts Wood Runners M - 1336 79
85 01:29:02 01:28:55 David Barr 100 Marathon Club M Male V40 81 80 27
86 01:29:04 01:28:56 Bob Hughes M Male V40 729 81 28
87 01:29:06 01:29:05 Don Lawless Maidstone Harriers M Male V50 837 82 9
88 01:29:06 01:29:02 Andy Eames Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 444 83
89 01:29:11 01:28:58 Paul Saunders Denmead Striders M - 1256 84
90 01:29:21 01:29:16 Stephan Trabucatti M - 1463 85
91 01:29:27 01:29:07 Thomas Hicks M - 679 86
92 01:29:30 01:29:22 John Lovegrove Harvel Hash House Harriers M - 880 87
93 01:29:34 01:29:28 Tom Evans M Male V40 469 88 29
94 01:29:39 01:29:25 Michael Lochead Sevenoaks AC M - 871 89
95 01:29:39 01:29:35 Tim Williams M Male V40 1576 90 30
96 01:29:39 01:29:32 Jimmy George M - 554 91
97 01:29:40 01:29:26 James Baker M Male V50 65 92 10
98 01:29:45 01:29:39 Matt Botten M - 146 93
99 01:29:46 01:29:38 Tom Cornish M - 326 94
100 01:29:56 01:29:52 Steve Button Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 226 95 11
101 01:29:58 01:29:55 Mike King Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 806 96
102 01:29:59 01:29:55 Alexander Holmes Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 702 97 31
103 01:30:12 01:30:05 Mike Walter Paddock Wood AC M - 1509 98
104 01:30:15 01:30:03 Nicholas Denbow Paddock Wood AC M Male V50 397 99 12
105 01:30:16 01:30:05 Mark Mordak M - 1006 100
106 01:30:32 01:30:27 Steve Pairman Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club M Male V50 1081 101 13
107 01:30:35 01:30:11 Stephen Swanton M - 1402 102
108 01:30:37 01:30:21 Richard Tonkin M - 1460 103
109 01:30:40 01:30:33 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks AC M Male V40 1594 104 32
110 01:30:49 01:30:47 James Winnifrith Tonbridge AC M Male V40 1588 105 33
111 01:30:51 01:30:45 Catherine Cole Haldon Trail Runners F - 281 6
112 01:30:51 01:30:43 Drew Oliphant M - 1066 106
113 01:30:51 01:30:44 Ben Cole M - 1738 107
114 01:31:06 01:30:52 Adrian Coe M Male V50 278 108 14
115 01:31:10 01:30:52 William Mata M - 936 109
116 01:31:11 01:31:01 Neil Armstrong M Male V40 49 110 34
117 01:31:13 01:31:08 Steve Bowley Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 156 111 15
118 01:31:15 01:31:10 Kenny Ademolu M - 22 112
119 01:31:15 01:31:09 Stephen Robson Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 1222 113 16
120 01:31:22 01:30:16 Marcin Urbanowski M - 1726 114
121 01:31:25 01:31:20 John Gurney Petts Wood Runners M Male V60 619 115 1
122 01:31:27 01:31:18 Ali Farrall Kent AC F Female V45 480 7 3
123 01:31:33 01:31:24 Rory Liston Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 868 116 35
124 01:31:35 01:31:26 Daniel Crush Tonbridge AC M Male V40 355 117 36
125 01:31:55 01:31:39 Edward Robinson M - 1219 118
126 01:31:57 01:31:50 Paul Snook M - 1343 119
127 01:32:00 01:31:38 Michael Banham M - 1680 120
128 01:32:05 01:31:53 Andrew Tompsett M - 1457 121
129 01:32:09 01:32:00 Mark Hattley Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 652 122 37
130 01:32:11 01:32:02 Matthew Green M Male V40 594 123 38
131 01:32:17 01:32:11 James Mullan Brighton & Hove AC M - 1024 124
132 01:32:18 01:32:06 Robert Geaney M - 551 125
133 01:32:22 01:32:13 Stuart Roberts M Male V40 1215 126 39
134 01:32:24 01:32:12 Vincent Jensen Northwich Running Club M - 762 127
135 01:32:26 01:32:06 Martin Breslin M - 172 128
136 01:32:38 01:32:34 Chris Humphreys Rebel Runners Medway M - 734 129
137 01:32:40 01:32:23 Andrew Saunders Leigh on Sea Striders M - 1257 130
138 01:32:43 01:32:33 Mike Abousselam Orpington Road Runners M Male V60 15 131 2
139 01:32:47 01:32:43 Charlotte Bates Maidstone Harriers F - 95 8
140 01:32:56 01:32:51 Joshua Pratt Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 1151 132
141 01:33:02 01:32:52 Miles Roper Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 1231 133 40
142 01:33:07 01:33:02 David Allen M Male V40 33 134 41
143 01:33:12 01:33:02 Andy Grint M Male V40 609 135 42
144 01:33:21 01:33:07 Adam Peel M - 1108 136
145 01:33:28 01:33:14 Simon Read M Male V50 1635 137 17
146 01:33:29 01:33:12 Nick Cheesman M Male V40 255 138 43
147 01:33:33 01:32:33 Andrew Gray M - 1735 139
148 01:33:39 01:33:26 James Cooper M - 1725 140
149 01:33:46 01:33:34 Penny Pilbeam Tonbridge AC F Female V45 1132 9 4
150 01:33:48 01:33:41 Christopher Hulm M - 730 141
151 01:33:53 01:33:41 Neil Williams Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 1575 142 44
152 01:34:02 01:33:51 Steve Chivers Paddock Wood AC M - 264 143
153 01:34:07 01:33:54 Vanessa Gilmartin F Female V35 573 10 2
154 01:34:09 01:33:47 David Sugden M - 1395 144
155 01:34:10 01:34:00 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male V70 1586 145 1
156 01:34:14 01:34:05 Daniel Berry Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 119 146 45
157 01:34:21 01:34:09 Stephen Fox M Male V50 513 147 18
158 01:34:23 01:34:12 Si Kemp M Male V40 1637 148 46
159 01:34:24 01:34:08 Alex Sieber Petts Wood Runners M - 1304 149
160 01:34:26 01:34:07 Mick Barlor M Male V50 1714 150 19
161 01:34:32 01:34:07 James Murrin Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 1032 151 47
162 01:34:37 01:34:32 Matt Seston M - 1278 152
163 01:34:45 01:34:40 James Gent M - 552 153
164 01:34:50 01:34:47 Walter Hill Crawley AC M Male V60 688 154 3
165 01:34:53 01:34:50 Terry Everest Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 473 155
166 01:34:53 01:34:46 Jillian Holford Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V45 696 11 5
167 01:34:55 01:34:42 Mark Baker M Male V40 64 156 48
168 01:34:57 01:34:42 Russell Sibley M Male V40 1302 157 49
169 01:34:58 01:34:04 Simon Englander M - 462 158
170 01:35:01 01:34:49 Peter Fearnley M - 482 159
171 01:35:03 01:34:44 Luke Forbes M - 502 160
172 01:35:05 01:34:55 Antonia Skerritt Tonbridge AC F Female V35 1314 12 3
173 01:35:07 01:34:44 Simon Mills Lingfield RC M Male V40 984 161 50
174 01:35:08 01:34:53 Darren Price M - 1153 162
175 01:35:09 01:35:04 Hannah Roberts Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 1213 13 4
176 01:35:13 01:35:03 Nick Mooney M - 1001 163
177 01:35:18 01:34:34 Jonny Wells Ashford & District RRC M Male V40 1540 164 51
178 01:35:27 01:35:11 Daniel Devitt M - 406 165
179 01:35:28 01:35:21 Paul Elton M Male V40 458 166 52
180 01:35:35 01:35:02 Matthew Cross M - 346 167
181 01:35:35 01:35:25 Hayley Larkin Tunbridge Wells Harriers F - 832 14
182 01:35:37 01:35:31 Nicholas Campbell Meads Runners M Male V40 231 168 53
183 01:35:38 01:35:30 Paul Levitt M - 857 169
184 01:35:40 01:35:18 Stephen Burton Benfleet RC M Male V50 218 170 20
185 01:35:58 01:35:43 Robert Jordan M - 779 171
186 01:36:01 01:35:23 Craig Saunders M - 1253 172
187 01:36:03 01:35:48 Ruairdh Mcintyre M Male V40 959 173 54
188 01:36:04 01:33:59 Adam Lewis M - 859 174
189 01:36:06 01:35:53 Oliver Elwiss M - 461 175
190 01:36:07 01:35:46 Andy Duffin Petts Wood Runners M - 435 176
191 01:36:10 01:35:48 Rachid Bouamra M - 147 177
192 01:36:13 01:35:47 Lee Dunstall M - 1634 178
193 01:36:15 01:36:06 Bradley Jeffery Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 759 179 55
194 01:36:16 01:36:03 Stewart Gasson Uckfield Runners M - 547 180
195 01:36:19 01:36:02 Stephen Shine M - 1296 181
196 01:36:23 01:36:15 Caro Harper F Female V35 636 15 5
197 01:36:24 01:36:17 Marcus Elwes Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 460 182 21
198 01:36:25 01:36:08 John Baldock Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 68 183
199 01:36:27 01:36:21 Matt Quinton Haywards Heath Harriers M - 1166 184
200 01:36:29 01:35:58 Thomas Demirgil M - 395 185
201 01:36:30 01:36:11 Simon Swinnerton Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1405 186 56
202 01:36:31 01:36:19 Jill Phillips Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 1128 16 6
203 01:36:36 01:36:34 Mark Shepherd M - 1289 187
204 01:36:40 01:36:25 Adam Steger M Male V40 1364 188 57
205 01:36:45 01:36:35 Steve Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male V50 1400 189 22
206 01:36:47 01:36:30 Annetet Shrimpton Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 1301 17 6
207 01:36:53 01:36:27 Tom Olden M - 1702 190
208 01:36:53 01:36:40 Marc Ollington Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1067 191 58
209 01:37:00 01:36:49 Graeme Sharpe M Male V40 1282 192 59
210 01:37:03 01:37:03 Nicholas Edbrooke M - 447 193
211 01:37:05 01:36:55 Nicola Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V45 1018 18 7
212 01:37:07 01:36:51 Adam Cresser M - 341 194
213 01:37:07 01:36:09 Graham Maynard Cambridge Harriers M Male V50 941 195 23
214 01:37:14 01:36:50 Christopher Hicks M - 678 196
215 01:37:15 01:36:59 Matthew Brewis M - 173 197
216 01:37:16 01:37:00 Helen Catterall F Female V45 246 19 8
217 01:37:19 01:36:21 Andrew Lewis M Male V40 1743 198 60
218 01:37:21 01:36:58 Russell Knight M - 820 199
219 01:37:25 01:37:02 Lisa Goldsmith Hailsham Harriers F Female V35 581 20 7
220 01:37:25 01:36:12 Phil Hall M - 626 200
221 01:37:27 01:37:17 Joe Mcdermott M - 950 201
222 01:37:28 01:37:22 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 1355 202 24
223 01:37:28 01:37:03 Adam Keating M - 793 203
224 01:37:33 01:37:08 Hugh Lund M - 888 204
225 01:37:38 01:37:26 Emerson Paul Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 1099 205 61
226 01:37:41 01:37:30 Mark Franks Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 519 206 62
227 01:37:41 01:37:20 Will Reeves M - 1185 207
228 01:37:42 01:37:23 Ross Harding M - 634 208
229 01:37:42 01:37:21 Peter Cox M Male V40 333 209 63
230 01:37:46 01:37:24 Chris Harvey Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V40 650 210 64
231 01:37:48 01:37:35 Andrew Evans Sevenoaks AC M Male V40 468 211 65
232 01:37:53 01:37:40 Colin Kent Canterbury Harriers M Male V50 799 212 25
233 01:37:57 01:37:36 Glenn Campbell M Male V40 1643 213 66
234 01:38:04 01:37:49 David Morgan M Male V40 1008 214 67
235 01:38:04 01:37:50 Daniel Hare M - 635 215
236 01:38:05 01:37:29 Colin Cummings M - 358 216
237 01:38:09 01:37:39 Matt Baker M - 67 217
238 01:38:11 01:37:53 Ciaran Parkinson M - 1092 218
239 01:38:21 01:38:00 Jamie Woolgar Crowborough Runners M - 1612 219
240 01:38:23 01:38:02 Andrew Harrower M - 648 220
241 01:38:24 01:38:07 Shaun Donovan M Male V40 420 221 68
242 01:38:25 01:38:03 Kate Naylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V35 1034 21 8
243 01:38:27 01:37:44 Christopher Mccabe M - 946 222
244 01:38:30 01:38:20 Nik Edser M Male V40 448 223 69
245 01:38:40 01:38:17 Peter Drake Hailsham Harriers M Male V50 1641 224 26
246 01:38:42 01:38:27 Phil Carey M - 1716 225
247 01:38:44 01:38:21 Geoff Arbin M Male V40 47 226 70
248 01:38:47 01:38:31 David Pegler M Male V50 1110 227 27
249 01:38:47 01:38:18 Keiran Bradbeer M - 163 228
250 01:38:48 01:38:20 Rebecca Young F - 1626 22
251 01:38:49 01:38:45 Cathy Gill Tunbridge Wells Harriers F - 568 23
252 01:38:50 01:38:23 Peter Lyus Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 892 229
253 01:38:51 01:38:33 Tony Crossley M Male V60 351 230 4
254 01:38:51 01:38:38 Simon Ellwood Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 454 231 28
255 01:38:52 01:38:29 Jim Brown M Male V40 195 232 71
256 01:38:52 01:38:33 Naouele Mchugh Portsmouth Joggers F Female V35 957 24 9
257 01:38:54 01:38:28 Elizabeth Baxter F - 101 25
258 01:38:54 01:38:28 Ellie Baxter F - 102 26
259 01:38:56 01:38:40 James Wall Petts Wood Runners M - 1505 233
260 01:39:02 01:38:46 Mike Cooke M Male V50 310 234 29
261 01:39:03 01:38:45 Daniel Lee-billinghurst M Male V40 851 235 72
262 01:39:04 01:38:40 Rhys Higgins M - 682 236
263 01:39:05 01:38:50 Robert Brophy Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1646 237 73
264 01:39:12 01:38:47 Richard Alford-smith M Male V40 31 238 74
265 01:39:13 01:38:57 Christopher Potter Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1149 239 75
266 01:39:15 01:38:45 Samuel Mitchell M - 1720 240
267 01:39:27 01:39:04 Ben Mumford M - 1025 241
268 01:39:29 01:39:09 Stuart Corke Wadhurst Runners M Male V50 322 242 30
269 01:39:36 01:38:55 Joe Curtis M - 363 243
270 01:39:38 01:39:01 Michael Boatwright M - 138 244
271 01:39:38 01:39:20 Matthew Bollington M - 140 245
272 01:39:40 01:39:25 Richard Carter Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 243 246
273 01:39:50 01:39:24 Tom Hanafin M - 630 247
274 01:39:51 01:39:31 Andrew Eastment New Eltham Joggers M Male V50 445 248 31
275 01:39:56 01:39:32 Richard Bernau M Male V40 117 249 76
276 01:39:58 01:39:32 Kourosh Eslami M - 466 250
277 01:39:59 01:39:32 Neil Hemming Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 670 251 77
278 01:39:59 01:38:48 Wayne Liddle M - 863 252
279 01:40:00 01:39:01 Russell Buchanan M Male V40 203 253 78
280 01:40:02 01:39:39 Paul Carter Lingfield RC M - 242 254
281 01:40:02 01:39:18 Robin Acworth M - 17 255
282 01:40:02 01:39:26 Charles Bailey M Male V40 63 256 79
283 01:40:04 01:39:33 Neil Harris Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 642 257 80
284 01:40:05 01:39:32 Christian Saville Petts Wood Runners M - 1260 258
285 01:40:08 01:39:50 Lee Butters M Male V40 223 259 81
286 01:40:12 01:39:51 James Viner M - 1495 260
287 01:40:13 01:39:54 Jennifer Neal Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club F Female V45 1037 27 9
288 01:40:14 01:39:57 Mick Brockwell Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 184 261 32
289 01:40:17 01:39:53 Charles Garbett M Male V60 542 262 5
290 01:40:18 01:40:00 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway M - 80 263
291 01:40:20 01:40:02 Rhys Bowen Orpington Road Runners M - 153 264
292 01:40:20 01:39:55 Ben Arrowsuch Vegan Runners UK M - 54 265
293 01:40:21 01:39:54 Jon Winter M Male V40 1589 266 82
294 01:40:22 01:39:57 Ryan Vince M - 1494 267
295 01:40:26 01:39:58 Martin Byford M - 228 268
296 01:40:28 01:40:14 Harriot Sinclair Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V45 1310 28 10
297 01:40:28 01:40:16 Terry Anderson M - 43 269
298 01:40:29 01:39:34 Paul Hollis Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 699 270 83
299 01:40:30 01:40:05 Ed Dunn M - 439 271
300 01:40:30 01:39:54 Jeremy Belbin M - 109 272
301 01:40:30 01:40:07 Alan Mercer Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 973 273 33
302 01:40:33 01:40:11 Philip De May M Male V50 396 274 34
303 01:40:33 01:39:58 David Pallas M - 1083 275
304 01:40:33 01:40:01 Michael Rimmer M - 1207 276
305 01:40:34 01:40:06 Helena Waters GoodGym Race Team F - 1521 29
306 01:40:36 01:40:15 Tom Mccallie-crook M - 1650 277
307 01:40:37 01:40:18 David Lague Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club M Male V50 823 278 35
308 01:40:48 01:40:20 Roy Cooper Heathfield RRC M Male V50 315 279 36
309 01:40:49 01:40:16 Sophie Marchant F - 908 30
310 01:40:49 01:40:49 Ari Kotsis Maidstone Harriers M Male V40 821 280 84
311 01:40:49 01:40:19 John Diamante Bromley Veterans AC M Male V40 407 281 85
312 01:40:55 01:40:25 Kate Cole Paddock Wood AC F Female V35 280 31 10
313 01:40:57 01:40:35 Sarah Mcdonald Larkfield Athletics Club F Female V45 951 32 11
314 01:40:58 01:40:17 Helen Mountfort F Female V45 1022 33 12
315 01:41:16 01:40:05 Marc Lev'y Harvel Hash House Harriers M - 855 282
316 01:41:17 01:40:54 Nichola Evans Larkfield Athletics Club F - 470 34
317 01:41:24 01:40:59 Kevin Cobb M Male V50 275 283 36
318 01:41:32 01:41:20 Calum Walker M - 1504 284
319 01:41:33 01:40:11 Jim Winbourne Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1585 285 86
320 01:41:34 01:41:13 Sarah Lavender Tunbridge Wells Harriers F - 833 35
321 01:41:35 01:41:00 Paul Charlton-jones Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 252 286
322 01:41:41 01:41:37 Emma Crawford Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 335 36 11
323 01:41:42 01:41:14 Nicky Hayes F Female V55 659 37 1
324 01:41:43 01:40:59 Anthony Brown Ashford & District RRC M - 197 287
325 01:41:45 01:41:17 Phil Marlow M Male V40 913 288 87
326 01:41:47 01:41:30 James Darrer M Male V40 372 289 88
327 01:41:48 01:41:03 Steven Sayles M Male V50 1263 290 37
328 01:41:49 01:41:23 Paul Draper Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V40 431 291 89
329 01:41:51 01:41:33 Steve Barton M Male V50 89 292 38
330 01:41:58 01:41:46 Andrew Button M - 225 293
331 01:42:02 01:41:42 Tom Campbell M - 232 294
332 01:42:02 01:40:37 Alan Pope Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 1146 295 39
333 01:42:12 01:40:53 Sean Torrance M - 1461 296
334 01:42:13 01:41:04 Robert Thorogood M - 1443 297
335 01:42:15 01:42:01 Daniel O'connor M Male V40 1057 298 90
336 01:42:18 01:41:23 David Heinemann M - 668 299
337 01:42:21 01:41:41 Oliver York M - 1623 300
338 01:42:25 01:42:00 Mark Bolton M Male V50 141 301 40
339 01:42:27 01:42:10 Daniel Bates M - 94 302
340 01:42:27 01:42:04 Paul Sweeney M Male V40 1403 303 91
341 01:42:35 01:41:57 Michael Gibbs M - 560 304
342 01:42:36 01:41:58 Kemal Deniz M - 398 305
343 01:42:37 01:42:09 Tina Macenhill Hailsham Harriers F Female V45 1645 38 13
344 01:42:37 01:42:13 Amanda Williams Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 1577 39 12
345 01:42:38 01:41:23 Adam Jones M - 775 306
346 01:42:40 01:42:09 Vicky Talbot Rosner Invicta East Kent AC F Female V55 1412 40 2
347 01:42:44 01:42:01 Paul Stott Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V40 1384 307 92
348 01:42:47 01:42:22 Ian Cannacott M Male V40 233 308 93
349 01:42:47 01:42:29 Chris Ashby Crowborough Runners M Male V50 56 309 41
350 01:42:53 01:42:11 Richard Garrood M Male V40 545 310 94
351 01:42:55 01:42:16 Daniel Ivey M Male V40 748 311 95
352 01:42:56 01:42:09 Robert Payne M Male V50 1700 312 42
353 01:43:00 01:41:51 Rob Mechem M Male V40 967 313 96
354 01:43:04 01:41:18 Gary Rockell M Male V40 1225 314 97
355 01:43:07 01:42:38 Adrian D'arcy M Male V40 364 315 98
356 01:43:07 01:42:35 Abigail Cross F Female V35 345 41 13
357 01:43:08 01:42:35 Allan Mitchell M Male V40 991 316 99
358 01:43:11 01:42:44 Scott Austin M Male V40 1661 317 100
359 01:43:14 01:42:49 Ben Love M Male V40 879 318 101
360 01:43:15 01:42:48 Paul Shoosmith M Male V50 1297 319 43
361 01:43:18 01:43:01 Grant Miles-wilson Rebel Runners Medway M - 981 320
362 01:43:20 01:42:35 Robert Brunger Maidstone Harriers M - 200 321
363 01:43:21 01:43:03 Daniel Peters M - 1122 322
364 01:43:21 01:42:55 Martin Pett M - 1125 323
365 01:43:22 01:42:47 Martyn Pymm Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 1164 324 102
366 01:43:25 01:42:51 Nick Baxter Rebel Runners Medway M - 104 325
367 01:43:28 01:42:50 Nicholas Creighton M - 339 326
368 01:43:31 01:42:46 Gavin Turnbull M Male V40 1474 327 103
369 01:43:31 01:42:52 James Kingdom M - 807 328
370 01:43:33 01:43:08 Dan Hayes M Male V40 660 329 104
371 01:43:37 01:43:15 Sean Mcquillan M Male V50 965 330 44
372 01:43:40 01:43:10 Steven Wilson-Beales M Male V40 1484 331 105
373 01:43:40 01:43:22 Jonathan Broad M Male V40 182 332 106
374 01:43:44 01:42:56 Chris Morley M - 1012 333
375 01:43:47 01:43:28 Brian Limage M - 865 334
376 01:43:49 01:42:43 Stefha Lewis Maidstone Harriers M Male V40 862 335 107
377 01:43:51 01:43:11 Laura Andrade F Female V35 44 42 14
378 01:43:51 01:42:56 Ben Davey M - 374 336
379 01:43:52 01:43:21 Kevin Hooker M - 706 337
380 01:43:54 01:43:24 Matthew Wright M Male V40 1616 338 108
381 01:43:56 01:43:27 Ben Renshaw M - 1190 339
382 01:43:57 01:43:28 Matt Collins M - 295 340
383 01:43:58 01:43:26 Christopher Walmsley Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1507 341 109
384 01:44:00 01:43:18 Annie Rebindaine Larkfield Athletics Club F - 1178 43
385 01:44:01 01:43:31 Peter Reed M Male V40 1715 342 110
386 01:44:03 01:42:16 Kevin Coda M - 277 343
387 01:44:03 01:41:02 Joseph Gibson M Male V40 563 344 111
388 01:44:04 01:43:43 Ollie Kinkade M - 810 345
389 01:44:06 01:43:24 Richard Forsythe M - 507 346
390 01:44:09 01:43:29 Simon Remordina M Male V40 1188 347 112
391 01:44:11 01:43:57 Richard Coates Uckfield Runners M Male V40 274 348 113
392 01:44:13 01:43:34 Pauline Skerrett Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 1313 44 14
393 01:44:22 01:43:07 Jason Humphreys M Male V40 733 349 114
394 01:44:22 01:44:00 Paul Bracey M - 161 350
395 01:44:23 01:43:34 Emma Hawkins F Female V45 654 45 15
396 01:44:28 01:44:13 James Butland M - 221 351
397 01:44:30 01:44:00 Robert Browning M - 198 352
398 01:44:32 01:44:01 Garrick Fletcher M Male V40 496 353 115
399 01:44:33 01:44:07 William Swift M - 1404 354
400 01:44:35 01:43:51 Paul Grime M Male V50 608 355 45
401 01:44:36 01:43:55 Joe Precious Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 1152 356 116
402 01:44:39 01:44:07 Richard Rawlins M - 1174 357
403 01:44:40 01:43:57 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC M Male V40 1267 358 117
404 01:44:41 01:44:21 Derek Mansell Wadhurst Runners M Male V60 903 359 6
405 01:44:45 01:44:07 David Fordyce Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 504 360 118
406 01:44:45 01:43:01 Adam Fletcher M - 495 361
407 01:44:47 01:44:18 Matt Blaylock M Male V40 133 362 119
408 01:44:47 01:43:56 Joe Kingston M - 808 363
409 01:44:48 01:44:16 Selina Tiong F - 1449 46
410 01:44:48 01:44:24 Paul Green M Male V40 598 364 120
411 01:44:52 01:44:35 Robert Frost M Male V40 526 365 121
412 01:44:53 01:43:51 Chris Dickinson Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 409 366 46
413 01:44:54 01:44:15 Nigel Bulmer Bromley Veterans AC M Male V50 209 367 47
414 01:44:57 01:44:26 Peter West M - 1541 368
415 01:44:59 01:44:28 John Redfern M Male V40 1180 369 122
416 01:45:00 01:44:36 David Hale M Male V50 623 370 48
417 01:45:03 01:44:33 Lucy Tomlinson F Female V45 1455 47 16
418 01:45:05 01:44:25 Adrian Zuber M - 1631 371
419 01:45:05 01:44:45 Mark Scott Wadhurst Runners M Male V40 1268 372 123
420 01:45:05 01:44:18 Antony Nash M Male V40 1033 373 124
421 01:45:06 01:43:54 Billy Stevens M - 1371 374
422 01:45:07 01:44:32 Iain Booth Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 142 375 49
423 01:45:08 01:44:28 Claire Young F Female V45 1628 48 17
424 01:45:08 01:44:12 Simon Rider M Male V40 1200 376 125
425 01:45:12 01:43:47 Philip Den Baes Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1730 377 126
426 01:45:14 01:44:33 Ian Jackson Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 751 378 50
427 01:45:15 01:44:34 Matthew Cope M Male V40 319 379 127
428 01:45:16 01:45:01 Andrew Roberts M - 1644 380
429 01:45:20 01:44:34 Paul Holland Maidstone Harriers M Male V50 697 381 51
430 01:45:22 01:44:41 Catherine Smith Clapham Chasers F - 1648 49
431 01:45:23 01:44:50 Richard Langford Rebel Runners Medway M - 828 382
432 01:45:23 01:44:50 Keith Watts M Male V40 1524 383 128
433 01:45:25 01:44:51 Jez Maytum Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 942 384 129
434 01:45:27 01:44:40 Ted Thomson M - 1440 385
435 01:45:32 01:44:44 Oliver Southall M - 1684 386
436 01:45:32 01:44:29 Stan Colomb M - 298 387
437 01:45:33 01:45:01 Johno Waller M - 1683 388
438 01:45:35 01:45:10 Neil Davies M - 377 389
439 01:45:39 01:45:11 Alan Quinn M - 1701 390
440 01:45:40 01:45:10 Amy Pile F Female V35 1133 50 15
441 01:45:41 01:44:45 Iain Dickson M - 411 391
442 01:45:41 01:45:11 Alice Truett Paddock Wood AC F - 1468 51
443 01:45:43 01:44:59 Matt Semple M - 1276 392
444 01:45:47 01:45:18 Tim Dowling M Male V40 424 393 130
445 01:45:51 01:45:13 Jenny Duggan F Female V45 436 52 18
446 01:45:52 01:44:46 Martin Glover Maidstone Harriers M - 577 394
447 01:45:52 01:44:46 Laura Wooster Maidstone Harriers F - 1614 53
448 01:45:56 01:45:36 Antony Hawkins M Male V40 655 395 131
449 01:45:57 01:45:13 Ellan Iaquaniello Larkfield Athletics Club F Female V45 1657 54 19
450 01:45:57 01:45:21 Neil Witz M Male V40 1664 396 132
451 01:45:59 01:45:35 Paula Robinson F Female V45 1218 55 20
452 01:46:00 01:45:26 Steve Stratford Rebel Runners Medway M - 1386 397
453 01:46:03 01:45:17 James Softley M - 1679 398
454 01:46:04 01:44:50 Martin Cullen M Male V40 356 399 133
455 01:46:06 01:45:25 Alex Osman M - 1072 400
456 01:46:07 01:45:17 Richard Farr M - 479 401
457 01:46:07 01:45:54 Jennifer Hodkinson F - 695 56
458 01:46:08 01:45:07 Cameron Brown Wadhurst Runners M - 191 402
459 01:46:09 01:45:30 Emma Catlow F Female V45 245 57 21
460 01:46:10 01:45:11 Joe Pointer M - 1141 403
461 01:46:10 01:45:24 Elliot Mason M - 929 404
462 01:46:13 01:46:01 Andrew Bowes Orpington Road Runners M - 154 405
463 01:46:13 01:45:36 Lewis Howard M Male V40 718 406 134
464 01:46:14 01:45:45 Anne Davidson Dorking & Mole Valley AC F Female V55 375 58 3
465 01:46:17 01:45:31 George Weekes M - 1533 407
466 01:46:23 01:46:10 Oyindamola Gesinde F - 557 59
467 01:46:23 01:46:00 Nigel Cheek M Male V50 254 408 52
468 01:46:24 01:45:53 Alex Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1426 409 135
469 01:46:25 01:45:20 Bertie Horne M - 714 410
470 01:46:26 01:45:49 Christopher Smith M - 1333 411
471 01:46:31 01:45:26 Sophie Spackman29 Paddock Wood AC F Female V45 1352 60 22
472 01:46:33 01:46:27 Chris Palmer M - 1084 412
473 01:46:35 01:46:05 Antony Fullbrook Tonbridge AC M Male V50 531 413 53
474 01:46:38 01:46:20 Louis Martinelli M - 924 414
475 01:46:40 01:44:31 James Spofforth M - 1354 415
476 01:46:41 01:46:14 Paul Sanderson Maidstone Harriers M Male V40 1248 416 136
477 01:46:42 01:45:32 Phillippa Britton F Female V35 181 61 16
478 01:46:45 01:45:59 Tom Storr Serpentine RC M Male V40 1382 417 137
479 01:46:47 01:45:54 Gemma Stilliard F Female V35 1379 62 17
480 01:46:48 01:46:13 Kevin French M Male V50 523 418 54
481 01:46:54 01:46:17 Robert Weaver Brighton Phoenix M Male V60 1526 419 7
482 01:46:59 01:46:23 Ian Bauly Petts Wood Runners M - 100 420
483 01:47:04 01:46:01 Ben Day M - 387 421
484 01:47:07 01:46:49 Simon Petrie M Male V40 1124 422 138
485 01:47:09 01:46:12 Nathan Griffiths M - 607 423
486 01:47:10 01:46:16 Francesca Iannini Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V35 743 63 18
487 01:47:12 01:46:37 Steve Burnett Petts Wood Runners M Male V60 215 424 8
488 01:47:14 01:46:25 Charles Bowley M Male V50 155 425 55
489 01:47:20 01:46:23 Paul Rider M Male V40 1201 426 139
490 01:47:22 01:46:24 Simon Holmes M Male V60 700 427 9
491 01:47:23 01:46:41 Jordan Hooper M - 708 428
492 01:47:24 01:46:29 John Court M - 330 429
493 01:47:24 01:46:29 Oli Wildman M - 1564 430
494 01:47:25 01:46:29 Helen Smith Fetch Everyone F Female V45 1335 64 23
495 01:47:35 01:46:29 Jonathan Cochrane M - 276 431
496 01:47:39 01:46:55 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC F - 1300 65
497 01:47:43 01:47:04 Jackie York Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 1622 66 24
498 01:47:44 01:47:31 Darius Tompsett M - 1458 432
499 01:47:46 01:45:37 Heather Randall F Female V35 1172 67 19
500 01:47:47 01:47:05 Adam Gray M Male V50 592 433 56
501 01:47:47 01:46:10 Teresa Szumanska F Female V35 1408 68 20
502 01:47:49 01:47:15 Vicki Whitehorn Crowborough Runners F Female V35 1558 69 21
503 01:47:50 01:46:07 Andy Roots M Male V40 1230 434 140
504 01:47:51 01:47:20 Santos Diana Bexley AC M Male V40 408 435 141
505 01:48:02 01:47:10 Victoria Norman F Female V45 1053 70 25
506 01:48:03 01:47:05 Ben Rogers Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V40 1227 436 142
507 01:48:05 01:47:15 Charlotte Warren F - 1515 71
508 01:48:05 01:45:34 Stuart Payton M Male V40 1102 437 143
509 01:48:08 01:47:18 Jan Baltruschat New Eltham Joggers M Male V50 71 438 57
510 01:48:09 01:47:34 Chris Nelligan M - 1040 439
511 01:48:09 01:47:25 Shaun Washington M Male V40 1519 440 144
512 01:48:09 01:45:33 Malcolm Wyllie M Male V50 1652 441 58
513 01:48:19 01:47:45 Colin Frith Dulwich Runners AC M Male V60 524 442 10
514 01:48:22 01:47:24 Tj Penfield F Female V35 1114 72 22
515 01:48:27 01:46:34 Ian Mazey M Male V50 943 443 59
516 01:48:28 01:47:18 James Arthur M - 55 444
517 01:48:32 01:48:12 Richard Harris M Male V40 641 445 145
518 01:48:32 01:48:11 Thomas Murfitt Headington RR M Male V40 1028 446 146
519 01:48:38 01:47:55 Peter Holmes M Male V50 1721 447 60
520 01:48:40 01:48:16 Mark Burgess Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 213 448 61
521 01:48:43 01:48:10 Graeme Veale M Male V50 1491 449 62
522 01:48:43 01:48:11 Nick Morris M Male V40 1015 450 147
523 01:48:44 01:48:17 Neil Curry Stockport Harriers & AC M Male V40 362 451 148
524 01:48:44 01:47:48 Louise Strong F - 1389 73
525 01:48:49 01:48:00 Tom Blyth M Male V50 137 452 63
526 01:48:50 01:48:10 Sarah Pearce F - 1105 74
527 01:48:51 01:47:29 Jason Reeves M Male V40 1184 453 149
528 01:48:52 01:48:11 David Johnson M - 766 454
529 01:48:53 01:48:08 David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers M Male V60 741 455 11
530 01:48:59 01:48:32 Peter Wolsey M Male V40 1595 456 150
531 01:49:01 01:48:24 Michael Jaques M - 755 457
532 01:49:03 01:48:25 Monica Lungu Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 889 75 26
533 01:49:04 01:48:33 David Reed M - 1181 458
534 01:49:06 01:47:47 Alexander Lord M - 877 459
535 01:49:07 01:48:10 John Lee M - 849 460
536 01:49:07 01:48:26 James Outhwaite M - 1074 461
537 01:49:11 01:48:34 Bradford Jones M Male V40 776 462 151
538 01:49:13 01:48:26 Simon Court M Male V50 331 463 64
539 01:49:15 01:47:29 Duncan Ralph Tonbridge AC M Male V50 1170 464 65
540 01:49:17 01:48:32 Claire Greenaway Thanet Roadrunners AC F - 599 76
541 01:49:17 01:48:13 Mike Davis M - 383 465
542 01:49:18 01:48:47 Arvin Panes M Male V40 1741 466 152
543 01:49:20 01:48:41 Graham Brown M Male V50 193 467 66
544 01:49:22 01:48:34 David Butters M - 224 468
545 01:49:25 01:47:59 John Williams M - 1573 469
546 01:49:29 01:48:31 Matthew Bromby M Male V40 185 470 153
547 01:49:29 01:48:29 Toby Faber M Male V50 475 471 67
548 01:49:31 01:48:26 David Taylor M - 1419 472
549 01:49:33 01:48:58 Chris Cherrill M - 256 473
550 01:49:36 01:49:08 Leeland Pavey Hailsham Harriers M Male V40 1100 474 154
551 01:49:36 01:48:10 Andrew D'arcy M - 365 475
552 01:49:37 01:48:15 Ian Guild M Male V40 614 476 155
553 01:49:40 01:48:36 Nathan Southgate M - 1348 477
554 01:49:42 01:48:34 Chris Rance Lingfield RC M Male V40 1171 478 156
555 01:49:47 01:48:57 James Ashdown M - 1686 479
556 01:49:47 01:47:45 James Hill M - 687 480
557 01:49:48 01:49:17 Daniel Dixon M Male V40 414 481 157
558 01:49:50 01:48:56 Peter Collyer M - 297 482
559 01:49:50 01:48:56 Ross Sinclair M - 1697 483
560 01:50:02 01:49:11 Richard Woodfield M Male V60 1600 484 12
561 01:50:02 01:49:33 George Gathercole M - 550 485
562 01:50:04 01:49:09 Rose Sawyer F Female V45 1261 77 27
563 01:50:04 01:49:03 Mike Barclay M Male V50 72 486 68
564 01:50:07 01:49:11 Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC F Female V45 98 78 28
565 01:50:08 01:49:22 Jamie Marshall M Male V40 921 487 158
566 01:50:09 01:49:19 Jim Grice M Male V50 603 488 69
567 01:50:10 01:49:02 Antony Mills M Male V40 1668 489 159
568 01:50:12 01:49:26 Julian Reason M - 1177 490
569 01:50:12 01:49:18 Nathan Webster M - 1529 491
570 01:50:12 01:49:44 William Stickler M - 1377 492
571 01:50:13 01:49:37 Jason Sullivan M Male V40 1396 493 160
572 01:50:14 01:49:20 Ian Dymond M Male V40 442 494 161
573 01:50:15 01:49:51 Andrew Knight M Male V50 819 495 70
574 01:50:16 01:48:20 Gareth Cronk M Male V40 343 496 162
575 01:50:19 01:49:51 Ceara Joyce Epsom Oddballs RC F Female V45 782 79 29
576 01:50:21 01:49:06 Jackie Clarke F Female V45 269 80 30
577 01:50:22 01:49:56 Graham Webb M Male V50 1528 497 71
578 01:50:22 01:49:49 Fiona Buckingham Paddock Wood AC F Female V45 206 81 31
579 01:50:26 01:49:23 Andrew Hemingway M - 669 498
580 01:50:28 01:49:27 Nick Stephens M Male V40 1369 499 163
581 01:50:30 01:49:25 Amos Kemp M - 798 500
582 01:50:30 01:49:39 Jeremy Townsend Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 1462 501 72
583 01:50:31 01:49:40 Jeremy Benson Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 1682 502 73
584 01:50:31 01:49:32 Kayo Okada F Female V35 1064 82 23
585 01:50:33 01:49:54 Steve White Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 1557 503 74
586 01:50:36 01:48:40 Steve Leach M Male V40 842 504 164
587 01:50:37 01:49:37 Marion Van Lille Sevenoaks AC F - 1487 83
588 01:50:37 01:49:37 Ralph Bernascone Henfield Joggers M Male V60 118 505 13
589 01:50:38 01:49:31 Sharon Barnett Maidstone Harriers F Female V35 79 84 24
590 01:50:38 01:49:16 Patrick Healy M Male V50 664 506 75
591 01:50:39 01:49:59 Sarah Regan Bromley Veterans AC F Female V45 1186 85 32
592 01:50:42 01:50:14 Amanda Soper Haywards Heath Harriers F Female V45 1347 86 33
593 01:50:46 01:49:59 Jon Rissik M Male V40 1209 507 165
594 01:50:47 01:49:48 Robert Trzaskowski Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 1469 508
595 01:50:47 01:49:49 Carrie Hitchman Larkfield Athletics Club F Female V35 692 87 25
596 01:50:48 01:49:17 Elisa Harrod F Female V35 647 88 26
597 01:50:51 01:50:00 Jeremy Barras M Male V40 82 509 166
598 01:50:51 01:50:00 Sam Judd Weald Tri Club F Female V45 786 89 34
599 01:50:52 01:49:51 Bradley Beedell M - 107 510
600 01:50:52 01:49:16 Edmund Cole M - 279 511
601 01:50:58 01:49:59 Magdalena Weir F Female V35 1536 90 27
602 01:50:59 01:49:45 Ian Cummins Dagenham 88 Runners M Male V40 359 512 167
603 01:51:00 01:49:42 Crispin Howarth M Male V40 719 513 168
604 01:51:01 01:51:01 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers M Male V40 59 514 169
605 01:51:02 01:50:14 Geoff Turner M Male V50 1639 515 76
606 01:51:04 01:49:27 Stephanie Bird Headington RR F - 125 91
607 01:51:05 01:50:17 Matthew Usher Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1485 516 170
608 01:51:06 01:50:19 Ruth Nash F Female V45 1675 92 35
609 01:51:13 01:48:52 Tim Taylor M - 1416 517
610 01:51:17 01:50:43 David Hutton Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V50 742 518 77
611 01:51:19 01:50:25 Dan Webster M Male V40 1530 519 171
612 01:51:20 01:50:26 Dan Sinclair M - 1311 520
613 01:51:20 01:50:13 Natasha Smith F - 1325 93
614 01:51:20 01:49:35 James Mccollum M - 949 521
615 01:51:22 01:49:39 Jon Copping Sevenoaks AC M Male V60 321 522 14
616 01:51:26 01:50:38 Dez Gorringe M Male V40 586 523 172
617 01:51:27 01:50:19 Sarah Brenton Maidstone Harriers F Female V45 1688 94 36
618 01:51:29 01:50:57 Pauline Dalton Sevenoaks AC F Female V45 368 95 37
619 01:51:30 01:50:28 Clare Andrew F Female V45 45 96 38
620 01:51:31 01:50:33 Richard Hilson M Male V50 690 524 78
621 01:51:33 01:50:27 Tracey Dennis Maidstone Harriers F Female V45 401 97 39
622 01:51:33 01:50:15 Terence Casey M Male V50 244 525 79
623 01:51:33 01:50:52 Nuala Smyth Arunners RC F Female V45 1342 98 40
624 01:51:33 01:50:30 Hayden Thirkell M - 1433 526
625 01:51:34 01:50:32 Mark Davey M - 373 527
626 01:51:35 01:50:42 Andy Holmes M - 701 528
627 01:51:36 01:50:32 James Cooke Maidstone Harriers M - 311 529
628 01:51:37 01:50:45 Andrew Smyth M Male V40 1341 530 173
629 01:51:39 01:49:42 Timothy Strong M Male V60 1390 531 15
630 01:51:40 01:50:53 Caelim Parkes M Male V40 1091 532 174
631 01:51:41 01:50:42 Matt Thompson M - 1437 533
632 01:51:46 01:50:30 Nick Mcgrath M Male V40 1651 534 175
633 01:51:47 01:50:31 Meghan Mcgrath F - 1705 99
634 01:51:55 01:51:05 Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners F Female V35 176 100 28
635 01:51:58 01:50:35 Graham Boutell M Male V40 151 535 176
636 01:51:59 01:50:58 Nicola Glover F - 1674 101
637 01:52:00 01:51:25 Richard French Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V50 520 536 80
638 01:52:07 01:50:55 Thomas Dixon M - 416 537
639 01:52:10 01:51:23 Michael Bischoff M Male V40 127 538 177
640 01:52:11 01:51:28 Nikhil Ahluwalia M - 23 539
641 01:52:11 01:51:33 Matthew Robertson M - 1216 540
642 01:52:13 01:51:22 Anthony Hutchins M Male V40 740 541 178
643 01:52:16 01:51:43 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC F Female V55 1294 102 4
644 01:52:24 01:51:18 George Barker M - 73 542
645 01:52:28 01:51:39 Paul Smith Sevenoaks AC M Male V50 1340 543 81
646 01:52:30 01:51:56 Craig Shade M - 1667 544
647 01:52:30 01:51:54 Hannah Davies F - 1696 103
648 01:52:31 01:51:54 Chris Jaques M - 1695 545
649 01:52:31 01:51:11 Will Featherstone M - 483 546
650 01:52:31 01:51:11 Kelvin Barton M Male V40 88 547 179
651 01:52:31 01:50:48 Duncan Taylor M Male V40 1422 548 180
652 01:52:32 01:51:40 Nico Bryant-stevens M - 201 549
653 01:52:32 01:51:21 Tim Prince M - 1156 550
654 01:52:32 01:51:25 Mark Jolley M - 771 551
655 01:52:34 01:51:36 Mike Lewry M Male V40 1681 552 181
656 01:52:39 01:52:05 Amy Weeden Rebel Runners Medway F - 1532 104
657 01:52:43 01:51:37 Scott Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M - 1710 553
658 01:52:45 01:51:28 John Bozza M Male V40 159 554 182
659 01:52:45 01:51:57 Deniz Bowart Tonbridge AC F Female V35 152 105 29
660 01:52:45 01:51:28 Paul Newman M Male V50 1044 555 82
661 01:52:50 01:52:50 Andy Blake M Male V40 132 556 183
662 01:52:56 01:52:21 Caroline Jeffrey Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 760 106 41
663 01:52:57 01:52:09 Phoebe Nocton F - 1051 107
664 01:53:03 01:51:30 Ty Watling M Male V40 1523 557 184
665 01:53:08 01:51:47 Herve Bessieres M Male V40 120 558 185
666 01:53:15 01:52:22 Nick France Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 517 559 186
667 01:53:18 01:52:04 Wayne Palmer Barking Road Runners M Male V40 1085 560 187
668 01:53:20 01:52:29 Paul Szumilewicz M - 1409 561
669 01:53:21 01:52:38 Joe Stokes M - 1381 562
670 01:53:21 01:52:38 Sam Richardson M - 1197 563
671 01:53:21 01:52:20 Bj Harrington M Male V40 637 564 188
672 01:53:22 01:53:01 Aaron Sharp M - 1281 565
673 01:53:22 01:53:00 Ben White M - 1678 566
674 01:53:27 01:52:23 Paul Hobden M Male V40 694 567 189
675 01:53:29 01:52:45 Alex Marsh M - 919 568
676 01:53:31 01:53:05 Claire De Jager F - 390 108
677 01:53:32 01:52:25 Simon Denny M Male V40 403 569 190
678 01:53:32 01:52:39 Alan Charlton Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 251 570 83
679 01:53:34 01:52:33 Andy Wilsher M Male V50 1582 571 84
680 01:53:36 01:53:29 Paul Pizzey Dragons Running Club (Leeds) M Male V40 1138 572 191
681 01:53:38 01:52:35 Gary Gainsford Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 537 573 85
682 01:53:40 01:52:15 Daniel Clout M - 273 574
683 01:53:41 01:52:52 Rachel Grier F - 604 109
684 01:53:42 01:52:22 Matthew Grant Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 590 575 192
685 01:53:45 01:52:21 Charlie Weston-simons M - 1544 576
686 01:53:46 01:52:13 David Mason Springfield Striders RC M Male V40 928 577 193
687 01:53:47 01:52:46 Adele Harrison F Female V35 646 110 30
688 01:53:48 01:52:27 Livia Colistro F - 1734 111
689 01:53:50 01:52:32 Richard Youell M Male V50 1624 578 86
690 01:53:54 01:53:08 James Dowding M Male V50 423 579 87
691 01:53:58 01:53:24 Paul Swanson M Male V50 1401 580 88
692 01:53:58 01:52:20 Andrew Merriman M Male V50 974 581 89
693 01:53:58 01:51:41 Robert Markwick M - 912 582
694 01:53:59 01:52:29 Tracy Saunders Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V45 1258 112 42
695 01:53:59 01:52:51 Grant Docksey BRT - Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M Male V50 418 583 90
696 01:53:59 01:52:43 James Hall M Male V40 627 584 194
697 01:54:00 01:53:13 Lisa Pizzey F Female V35 1139 113 31
698 01:54:01 01:53:34 Matt Simmonds M - 1306 585
699 01:54:01 01:53:35 Jonathan Russell M - 1242 586
700 01:54:03 01:53:12 Adam Snyder M - 1344 587
701 01:54:06 01:52:56 Mark Bird Wadhurst Runners M Male V40 124 588 195
702 01:54:06 01:53:38 Grant Paling M - 1082 589
703 01:54:08 01:53:35 Kevin Taylor M Male V40 1424 590 196
704 01:54:09 01:53:29 Soheel Bhandari Bromley Veterans AC M Male V60 121 591 16
705 01:54:09 01:53:22 Neil Dermot M Male V50 1742 592 91
706 01:54:10 01:53:49 Samantha Phillips F Female V35 1129 114 32
707 01:54:12 01:53:45 Andrew Stevenson M Male V60 1376 593 17
708 01:54:13 01:53:15 Ben Riley M - 1205 594
709 01:54:14 01:52:40 Derek Harrison Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V60 645 595 18
710 01:54:15 01:53:41 Marc Roberts M - 1214 596
711 01:54:16 01:53:56 Hannah Rickwood F - 1690 115
712 01:54:20 01:53:05 Spencer Davis Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 382 597 197
713 01:54:20 01:52:46 Paul Orange M Male V40 1713 598 198
714 01:54:20 01:53:21 Gavin Thompson M - 1436 599
715 01:54:21 01:52:49 Laura Perratt F - 1119 116
716 01:54:23 01:53:40 David Withers Kent Police AC M Male V50 1593 600 92
717 01:54:23 01:52:53 James Temperley M Male V40 1430 601 199
718 01:54:24 01:52:44 Alan Bell M Male V60 110 602 19
719 01:54:29 01:52:39 Rachel Sellers F Female V45 1273 117 43
720 01:54:30 01:52:58 Charles Pelham-lane M - 1658 603
721 01:54:32 01:53:47 Graham Willgoss M - 1565 604
722 01:54:33 01:53:32 Eddie Sycamore M Male V50 1406 605 93
723 01:54:35 01:53:47 Nicholas Page M Male V40 1078 606 200
724 01:54:37 01:52:51 Darren James Sittingbourne Striders M Male V50 754 607 94
725 01:54:38 01:53:46 Nicky Pumford Lingfield RC F Female V35 1161 118 33
726 01:54:41 01:54:03 Carol Marsh Plumstead Runners F Female V55 920 119 5
727 01:54:42 01:53:20 Lucy Reeve F Female V45 1183 120 44
728 01:54:46 01:53:36 Roger Saunders M Male V60 1254 608 20
729 01:54:47 01:53:30 Kate Walker F Female V45 1501 121 45
730 01:54:50 01:53:23 Martin Rowling Orpington Road Runners M Male V60 1238 609 21
731 01:54:52 01:53:40 Fred Streatfield Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V60 1387 610 22
732 01:54:53 01:54:53 Alex Green F Female V35 597 122 34
733 01:54:53 01:54:14 Sarah Gorman F Female V35 585 123 35
734 01:54:54 01:53:30 Henry Weston-simons M - 1545 611
735 01:54:56 01:53:36 Angela Roe F Female V35 1226 124 36
736 01:54:59 01:53:38 Piotr Bialoskorski M - 122 612
737 01:55:01 01:54:15 Sarah Lofgren F Female V35 872 125 37
738 01:55:03 01:52:59 Gareth Morris M Male V40 1016 613 201
739 01:55:04 01:54:08 Robert Sandy M Male V50 1250 614 95
740 01:55:07 01:54:18 John Riches M Male V50 1198 615 96
741 01:55:08 01:52:50 Dichphat Sam M Male V50 1707 616 97
742 01:55:08 01:53:49 Michael Anderson M - 42 617
743 01:55:09 01:54:35 Martin Macmillan Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 896 618 202
744 01:55:09 01:53:46 Tim Godwin M Male V50 1694 619 98
745 01:55:10 01:54:34 Ben Minifie M Male V40 990 620 203
746 01:55:10 01:53:41 Claire O'neill F - 1704 126
747 01:55:11 01:54:17 David Riley M - 1204 621
748 01:55:11 01:53:41 William Peters M - 1672 622
749 01:55:13 01:53:32 Hugh Synnott M Male V50 1407 623 99
750 01:55:14 01:53:51 Sam Bradgate M Male V40 166 624 204
751 01:55:15 01:53:07 Nicholas Robinson M - 1220 625
752 01:55:15 01:53:07 Florence Robinson F - 1221 127
753 01:55:17 01:53:05 Simon Barker Paddock Wood AC M Male V40 75 626 205
754 01:55:18 01:54:19 Laura Elvin Petts Wood Runners F - 459 128
755 01:55:19 01:53:54 David Hiner M - 691 627
756 01:55:20 01:55:04 Ben Stocker M - 1380 628
757 01:55:22 01:53:52 Matt Hill M - 684 629
758 01:55:22 01:54:03 Michael Hennis M - 672 630
759 01:55:23 01:54:29 Sophie Wyatt F - 1620 129
760 01:55:25 01:54:44 Elliot Chiles M - 259 631
761 01:55:28 01:54:44 Luke Rowell M - 1237 632
762 01:55:29 01:53:37 Damian Jeal M Male V40 757 633 206
763 01:55:29 01:53:37 Adrian Williams M Male V40 1570 634 207
764 01:55:32 01:54:59 Andrew Byford M - 227 635
765 01:55:33 01:54:38 Stuart Masterson M Male V40 935 636 208
766 01:55:39 01:54:04 Mark Hadden Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male V50 621 637 100
767 01:55:40 01:54:24 Graham Turpin M Male V40 1475 638 209
768 01:55:40 01:54:14 Rosie Williams Sittingbourne Striders F Female V45 1568 130 46
769 01:55:41 01:53:38 Mark Chatfield M Male V50 253 639 101
770 01:55:42 01:54:13 Andrew Clark M Male V40 268 640 210
771 01:55:45 01:54:13 Daniel Marsden Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 916 641 211
772 01:55:54 01:54:39 Nigel Hewson Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 675 642 102
773 01:55:55 01:54:08 Darren Waters M - 1520 643
774 01:55:55 01:54:07 Darryn Frost M - 525 644
775 01:55:57 01:54:58 Robin Wilson M - 1583 645
776 01:56:01 01:55:01 Jason Bradley M - 167 646
777 01:56:03 01:54:11 Lee Murphy M Male V50 1030 647 103
778 01:56:04 01:55:11 Lindsay Farthing Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 481 131 38
779 01:56:05 01:54:26 Laura Reid F Female V35 1187 132 39
780 01:56:10 01:55:09 Helen Twomey Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 1478 133 40
781 01:56:12 01:55:19 Jim Wood M Male V50 1598 648 104
782 01:56:14 01:54:40 Pawel Fradczak M Male V50 514 649 105
783 01:56:14 01:55:10 Nigel Fry M Male V50 530 650 106
784 01:56:16 01:54:33 Kevin Battell Crowborough Runners M Male V50 97 651 107
785 01:56:21 01:55:20 Charmaine Kay F Female V45 791 134 47
786 01:56:25 01:56:20 Darren Stevens Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1374 652 212
787 01:56:32 01:54:58 Marianne Samuel F Female V45 1247 135 48
788 01:56:34 01:54:46 Mark Critchley M Male V40 342 653 213
789 01:56:35 01:55:19 Darren Mills M Male V40 985 654 214
790 01:56:37 01:55:17 Kevin Massam M Male V60 931 655 23
791 01:56:41 01:55:14 Richard Griffin Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club M Male V60 606 656 24
792 01:56:42 01:54:51 Annette Taylor F Female V45 1423 136 49
793 01:56:43 01:55:18 Geoffrey Cannell M Male V50 234 657 108
794 01:56:44 01:55:08 Sasha Shaw F Female V35 1284 137 41
795 01:56:46 01:55:37 Jevgenij Kazanov Bromley Veterans AC M Male V60 792 658 25
796 01:56:46 01:54:41 Lindsay Kirk F Female V35 812 138 42
797 01:56:47 01:55:46 James Page M Male V40 1079 659 215
798 01:56:47 01:55:15 Stuart Hopper M Male V40 711 660 216
799 01:56:49 01:55:29 Chris Leadbeater M - 843 661
800 01:56:50 01:55:36 Jon Turtle Kent Police AC M Male V40 1476 662 217
801 01:56:51 01:55:58 Marc Scott M - 1266 663
802 01:56:51 01:56:22 Viv Mitchell South London Harriers F Female V55 998 139 6
803 01:56:53 01:55:22 Chris Handy M - 631 664
804 01:56:54 01:55:41 Andrew Lewis M Male V40 858 665 218
805 01:56:55 01:55:12 Damian Magee Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 897 666 219
806 01:56:55 01:55:13 Kirsty Aked Orpington Road Runners F - 27 140
807 01:56:55 01:55:37 Daniel Cook M - 306 667
808 01:56:56 01:55:31 Jo Groves F Female V35 613 141 43
809 01:56:57 01:55:39 Nick Adams M - 19 668
810 01:56:57 01:55:08 Lorraine Nikhwai F Female V35 1049 142 44
811 01:56:57 01:55:52 Jerry Norton M Male V60 1054 669 26
812 01:56:58 01:55:45 Ed Kavanagh M - 789 670
813 01:57:01 01:55:50 Peter Lidstone M - 864 671
814 01:57:04 01:54:25 Paul Mccarthy M Male V40 947 672 220
815 01:57:05 01:55:23 Simon Brain M Male V50 169 673 109
816 01:57:07 01:55:44 Jonathan Kay M - 790 674
817 01:57:11 01:56:01 David Whiting Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 1559 675 110
818 01:57:12 01:55:39 Suzannah Kinsella Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V45 811 143 50
819 01:57:17 01:55:22 Kim Lonergan F - 874 144
820 01:57:25 01:56:04 Miranda Chitty F Female V45 262 145 51
821 01:57:26 01:56:37 Chris Davis M Male V50 384 676 111
822 01:57:30 01:56:29 Amanda Lett Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 854 146 45
823 01:57:30 01:56:01 Michael Macedo Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 893 677 221
824 01:57:32 01:56:22 Mark Ibbotson M Male V40 744 678 222
825 01:57:32 01:56:35 Alex Smith M - 1337 679
826 01:57:33 01:56:04 Birute Macedo Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 894 147 46
827 01:57:33 01:56:29 Joshua Rowell M - 1236 680
828 01:57:34 01:56:00 Daniel Medcalf M - 968 681
829 01:57:34 01:56:23 Joey Moore M Male V40 1002 682 223
830 01:57:35 01:56:02 David Gunaratnam Striders Of Croydon M Male V60 617 683 27
831 01:57:35 01:56:01 Greg Tytherleigh M Male V40 1479 684 224
832 01:57:36 01:55:05 Ben Marsden M - 917 685
833 01:57:37 01:56:08 Amanda Smith Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V45 1328 148 52
834 01:57:37 01:55:45 Gary Manser M Male V40 904 686 225
835 01:57:38 01:56:03 Heather Mckim F - 1654 149
836 01:57:38 01:56:27 Markus Andersson Maidstone Harriers M - 1708 687
837 01:57:39 01:55:26 Michelle Rumsey F Female V35 1240 150 47
838 01:57:39 01:55:44 Natalie Brown F Female V35 196 151 48
839 01:57:45 01:56:45 Simon Butler M Male V40 222 688 226
840 01:57:46 01:56:11 Andrew Jackson M Male V40 750 689 227
841 01:57:49 01:56:28 George Woodhouse M Male V40 1605 690 228
842 01:57:51 01:56:10 Jean-pierre Darque M Male V60 371 691 28
843 01:57:54 01:56:22 Rob Cross M - 347 692
844 01:57:54 01:56:08 Tim Gibb M Male V50 559 693 112
845 01:57:56 01:56:43 Richard Woodward M Male V40 1640 694 229
846 01:57:56 01:56:44 Gareth Snowdon M Male V40 1673 695 230
847 01:57:56 01:56:18 Lewis Pethig M - 1123 696
848 01:57:59 01:56:51 Robert Terry M Male V40 1431 697 231
849 01:57:59 01:56:42 Thomas Shortland M - 1299 698
850 01:58:02 01:56:53 John Fenwick Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club M Male V70 484 699 2
851 01:58:10 01:57:30 Tim Godfrey M Male V50 580 700 113
852 01:58:12 01:56:30 Jonathan Purvis M Male V40 1163 701 232
853 01:58:14 01:56:27 Manfred Engler M Male V50 463 702 114
854 01:58:16 01:57:46 Chris Greenall M Male V40 1731 703 233
855 01:58:16 01:56:43 Nicola Crawley F Female V45 336 152 53
856 01:58:16 01:56:43 Kath Atkinson F Female V35 60 153 49
857 01:58:18 01:57:19 Lorna Judd F Female V35 784 154 50
858 01:58:18 01:56:06 Adam Short M - 1298 704
859 01:58:19 01:56:26 Merrick Rimmer M Male V40 1206 705 234
860 01:58:21 01:56:58 Ian Watkins Lingfield RC M Male V50 1522 706 115
861 01:58:22 01:57:26 Lauren Abbott F Female V35 12 155 51
862 01:58:26 01:57:18 Bohdan Rainczuk Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V50 1706 707 116
863 01:58:33 01:57:57 Martin Powell M - 1150 708
864 01:58:39 01:58:05 Nicola Dobra F - 417 156
865 01:58:41 01:56:31 Andrew Tondeur Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 1459 709 117
866 01:58:43 01:56:57 Henrietta Butcher Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners F Female V45 220 157 54
867 01:58:45 01:58:01 Mike Downey M Male V40 427 710 235
868 01:58:48 01:56:52 Matthew Newing M Male V40 1043 711 236
869 01:58:51 01:57:07 Terence O'neill M Male V40 1059 712 237
870 01:58:54 01:57:22 Carole Fisher Larkfield Athletics Club F Female V45 491 158 55
871 01:58:55 01:57:31 Georgina Nijjer F - 1048 159
872 01:58:59 01:57:28 Rebecca Ainsworth F - 1740 160
873 01:59:07 01:57:55 Alan Probert Maidstone Harriers M Male V50 1159 713 118
874 01:59:12 01:58:16 Nigel Williamson M Male V50 1578 714 119
875 01:59:13 01:57:58 Claire Kavanagh F Female V35 788 161 52
876 01:59:28 01:56:57 Mathew Bennetto M Male V40 115 715 238
877 01:59:30 01:57:55 Ross Sandy Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 1251 716 239
878 01:59:39 01:58:47 Jon Loftin M Male V40 873 717 240
879 01:59:41 01:58:38 Ray Colomb M Male V50 299 718 120
880 01:59:41 01:58:01 Karina Minchin F - 989 162
881 01:59:43 01:58:30 Jeremy Tipper M Male V50 1450 719 121
882 01:59:44 01:57:25 Veronika Lothian Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female V45 878 163 56
883 01:59:48 01:58:09 Caroline Alexander F Female V45 30 164 57
884 01:59:51 01:58:22 Anna Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks AC F Female V45 732 165 58
885 01:59:54 01:58:27 Andy Corstorphine Orpington Road Runners M - 328 720
886 01:59:54 01:58:21 Matthew Newman Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 1046 721
887 01:59:55 01:59:07 Greg Lee M Male V40 850 722 241
888 01:59:56 01:58:23 Lloyd Collier Dulwich Runners AC M Male V40 288 723 242
889 01:59:59 01:58:37 Sieglinde Bauer F Female V35 99 166 53
890 02:00:05 01:58:41 Adam Creighton M Male V50 340 724 122
891 02:00:08 01:59:39 Stuart Massey M Male V40 933 725 243
892 02:00:12 01:59:20 Andy Court M Male V50 1655 726 123
893 02:00:12 01:58:32 Edward Mann M - 902 727
894 02:00:13 01:58:08 David Suddes M Male V40 1394 728 244
895 02:00:14 01:58:51 Mark Piper Lingfield RC M Male V50 1135 729 124
896 02:00:16 01:59:38 Tom Carter M Male V40 241 730 245
897 02:00:16 01:59:12 Edward Fyson M - 535 731
898 02:00:18 01:58:25 John Crossman M Male V60 352 732 29
899 02:00:21 01:58:08 Mandy Barker Paddock Wood AC F Female V35 74 167 54
900 02:00:27 01:59:01 Ashley Smith Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 1329 733 125
901 02:00:28 01:58:47 Kit Webster M Male V40 1659 734 246
902 02:00:28 01:59:07 Alan Pople M Male V50 1148 735 126
903 02:00:29 01:59:17 Katharine Dixon Mornington Chasers F - 413 168
904 02:00:31 01:59:05 Lahcen Ouarbya Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 1073 736 127
905 02:00:32 01:58:37 Chris Cooper M Male V50 1647 737 128
906 02:00:34 01:58:57 Ben Martyr M Male V40 926 738 247
907 02:00:35 01:58:31 Thomas Collingwood M Male V40 290 739 248
908 02:00:38 01:58:59 Melanie Armstrong-botley F Female V35 51 169 55
909 02:00:41 01:59:03 Dominic Volpato M Male V50 1497 740 129
910 02:00:41 01:59:03 Julian Gabriel M Male V40 536 741 249
911 02:00:42 01:59:20 Richard Hardiman Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 633 742 250
912 02:00:43 01:59:26 Karin Green F Female V45 595 170 59
913 02:00:45 01:59:02 Giles Arbrey M Male V40 1729 743 251
914 02:00:45 01:59:02 Jamie White M - 1552 744
915 02:00:45 01:58:23 Fiona Abiola-musa Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 14 171 60
916 02:00:47 01:59:32 Laura Stables Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 1359 172 56
917 02:00:53 01:59:27 Matt Chandler M Male V40 250 745 252
918 02:00:55 02:00:00 Gary Hunt East End Road Runners M - 736 746
919 02:00:56 01:59:31 Paul Cregg Beckenham Running Club M Male V50 338 747 130
920 02:00:58 01:59:51 Stephanie House F Female V35 717 173 57
921 02:00:58 01:59:52 Alex Saunders Lingfield RC F Female V45 1255 174 61
922 02:01:09 02:00:33 Andreas Christodoulou M Male V60 266 748 30
923 02:01:10 01:59:20 Peter Godbee Swanley AC M Male V60 1671 749 31
924 02:01:13 02:00:05 Paul Morris M - 1019 750
925 02:01:14 02:00:12 Abi Dawson F Female V45 1717 175 62
926 02:01:14 02:00:10 Sue Piper F Female V55 1136 176 7
927 02:01:18 01:58:35 James Cooper M - 312 751
928 02:01:20 02:00:14 Alberto Martellini M Male V40 922 752 253
929 02:01:25 01:58:48 Carolyn Howe F Female V55 720 177 8
930 02:01:25 01:59:28 Jonathan Southworth Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 1351 753
931 02:01:27 01:59:54 Mark Babbage Springfield Striders RC M Male V50 62 754 131
932 02:01:29 02:00:02 Ashley Finesilver Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 487 755 254
933 02:01:32 01:59:53 Olivia Baxter F - 103 178
934 02:01:34 01:59:21 Charley Hawley F - 656 179
935 02:01:37 02:00:02 Andy Rabbetts M Male V50 1167 756 132
936 02:01:38 02:00:05 Gary Oreilly Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V50 1069 757 133
937 02:01:39 02:00:17 Jonathan Wright M Male V40 1617 758 255
938 02:01:39 01:59:41 Bill Hearn M Male V50 665 759 134
939 02:01:44 01:59:52 James Cormack M Male V50 323 760 135
940 02:01:46 02:01:00 Frederick Piechoczek M Male V60 1130 761 32
941 02:01:46 01:59:45 Howard Rickard M - 1199 762
942 02:01:48 02:00:26 Emily Webzell F - 1531 180
943 02:01:49 02:00:13 Phillip Twiddy M Male V40 1477 763 256
944 02:01:49 02:00:19 Stephen Morgan M Male V40 1007 764 257
945 02:01:54 02:00:09 Mark Sawyers M Male V50 1262 765 136
946 02:01:55 02:00:42 Robert Marchant M - 907 766
947 02:01:55 02:01:55 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M Male V70 797 767 3
948 02:01:55 01:59:19 Robert Stanton M Male V40 1360 768 258
949 02:01:56 01:59:20 Steve Homan M Male V40 705 769 259
950 02:01:57 02:00:27 Sarah Rowbotham F Female V35 1235 181 58
951 02:01:59 02:00:19 Tim Ward M Male V40 1512 770 260
952 02:02:03 01:59:44 Tim Brown M Male V40 194 771 261
953 02:02:04 01:59:55 Alice Purser Rebel Runners Medway F - 1162 182
954 02:02:10 02:00:53 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners F Female V60 1038 183 1
955 02:02:18 02:00:25 Leonoor Cherry F Female V35 257 184 59
956 02:02:24 02:00:39 Sarah-jane Brown F - 190 185
957 02:02:25 01:59:45 Ian Petts M Male V50 1127 772 137
958 02:02:26 02:00:28 Matthew Green Wadhurst Runners M Male V50 593 773 138
959 02:02:28 02:00:05 Jamie Rogers M Male V40 1228 774 262
960 02:02:30 02:00:31 Darren Culverwell M Male V40 357 775 263
961 02:02:31 02:00:21 Martin Hickman Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 677 776 264
962 02:02:31 02:01:19 David Edwards Maidstone Harriers M - 1642 777
963 02:02:34 02:00:34 Leigh Woods M Male V50 1610 778 139
964 02:02:35 02:00:35 Adam Moore M - 1003 779
965 02:02:43 02:01:39 Ian Kimber M Male V50 805 780 140
966 02:02:49 02:01:10 Davina Hooton F Female V45 710 186 63
967 02:02:57 02:00:32 Chris Marchant M Male V50 909 781 141
968 02:02:58 02:01:33 Stella Beard F Female V35 106 187 60
969 02:02:59 02:01:32 Fiona Hayes F Female V35 661 188 61
970 02:03:02 02:02:05 Matthew Ledray M - 846 782
971 02:03:04 02:02:17 James Smith M - 1327 783
972 02:03:05 02:01:26 Adam Michalczewski M - 979 784
973 02:03:11 02:00:53 Simon Perry Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male V40 1121 785 265
974 02:03:13 02:00:54 Gary Churchill Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male V40 267 786 266
975 02:03:22 02:02:12 Lee Mitchell Petts Wood Runners M - 994 787
976 02:03:25 02:01:13 Derek Mepham M Male V60 972 788 33
977 02:03:26 02:01:14 Alison Clews Uckfield Runners F Female V45 272 189 64
978 02:03:26 02:01:56 Ros Turgut Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 1473 190 65
979 02:03:27 02:01:16 Shelley Woodhams F Female V35 1602 191 62
980 02:03:27 02:01:57 Justin Moore Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1005 789 267
981 02:03:42 02:01:51 James Fisher Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 488 790 268
982 02:03:47 02:02:13 Cheryl Laing Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners F Female V45 824 192 66
983 02:03:54 02:02:31 Roger Harris Bromley Veterans AC M Male V60 639 791 34
984 02:03:56 02:03:05 Nick Ridley M - 1202 792
985 02:04:03 02:02:31 Kay Shore F Female V35 1633 193 63
986 02:04:08 02:02:55 Lucian Evans M Male V40 471 793 269
987 02:04:10 02:02:55 Caroline Bennett F Female V45 1732 194 67
988 02:04:12 02:02:23 Hannah Mitchell F Female V35 993 195 64
989 02:04:14 02:02:08 Lorraine Adcock F Female V35 21 196 65
990 02:04:14 02:01:46 Angela Hudson Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 727 197 68
991 02:04:21 02:03:32 Rob Glasson M - 575 794
992 02:04:27 02:02:23 Deborah Allen F Female V45 34 198 69
993 02:04:29 02:02:33 Leanne Foster F - 508 199
994 02:04:33 02:03:16 Colin Harris Wadhurst Runners M Male V50 643 795 142
995 02:04:37 02:02:55 Maxime Delacour M - 394 796
996 02:04:38 02:03:03 Philip Kingston M Male V50 809 797 143
997 02:04:41 02:02:37 Mark Collingwood M Male V60 291 798 35
998 02:04:42 02:03:24 Chloe Keen Wadhurst Runners F - 796 200
999 02:04:42 02:02:46 Abubakor Siddique M - 1303 799
1000 02:04:42 02:02:57 Matthew Morton-smith M Male V40 1020 800 270
1001 02:04:44 02:02:34 Chris Doran Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 421 801 144
1002 02:04:47 02:03:23 Betty Foggitt Bromley Veterans AC F Female V45 499 201 70
1003 02:04:52 02:03:11 Kate Sharma F Female V35 1279 202 66
1004 02:04:56 02:02:31 Jose Howes M Male V50 721 802 145
1005 02:04:58 02:03:04 Sigrid Robson Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 1223 203 71
1006 02:04:59 02:03:16 Chris Sims M Male V40 1309 803 271
1007 02:05:00 02:02:52 Sarah Palmer Rebel Runners Medway F Female V35 1087 204 67
1008 02:05:02 02:04:41 Altaf Ahmed M Male V40 25 804 272
1009 02:05:02 02:03:37 Mary Children F Female V35 258 205 68
1010 02:05:06 02:03:38 Lyttleton Barrett Petts Wood Runners M Male V60 83 805 36
1011 02:05:11 02:03:23 Joshua Bunn M - 211 806
1012 02:05:15 02:03:13 Peter Sellicks M Male V40 1274 807 273
1013 02:05:15 02:03:35 Adrian Baker M Male V50 66 808 146
1014 02:05:27 02:03:32 Olivia Senbanjo Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 1277 206 69
1015 02:05:31 02:03:32 Liana Tinica F Female V35 1448 207 70
1016 02:05:32 02:03:37 Georgia Rhodes-hill F - 1193 208
1017 02:05:36 02:03:55 Steve Packham M Male V40 1077 809 274
1018 02:05:45 02:04:08 Jonathan Kersey M Male V50 801 810 147
1019 02:05:47 02:03:17 Gareth Johnson M - 767 811
1020 02:05:50 02:03:35 Marcus Balmer M - 70 812
1021 02:05:50 02:05:21 Henry Gathercole M - 548 813
1022 02:05:52 02:04:45 Lewis Humphris Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 735 814 275
1023 02:05:53 02:03:24 Nazlihan Massey F Female V35 932 209 71
1024 02:06:05 02:04:43 Sarah Munday F - 1026 210
1025 02:06:06 02:04:47 Mark Aldam M Male V50 28 815 148
1026 02:06:08 02:04:21 Kevin Tolhurst M Male V40 1452 816 276
1027 02:06:09 02:04:45 Tej Gill M - 569 817
1028 02:06:10 02:04:06 Guy Collingwood Lingfield RC M Male V50 289 818 149
1029 02:06:13 02:04:21 Stuart Robinson M Male V40 1217 819 277
1030 02:06:13 02:04:07 James Davies M Male V60 380 820 37
1031 02:06:16 02:04:27 Perry Wilson Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 1685 821 150
1032 02:06:17 02:04:11 Ian Lane M - 827 822
1033 02:06:18 02:04:15 William Lenanton M - 853 823
1034 02:06:29 02:04:49 Louise James F - 753 211
1035 02:06:29 02:04:33 Faye Rockell F Female V35 1224 212 72
1036 02:06:31 02:04:31 Caroline Newberry F Female V35 1723 213 73
1037 02:06:32 02:04:04 Kelly Perkins Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 1117 214 74
1038 02:06:36 02:05:14 Jamie Tuffield M - 1471 824
1039 02:06:48 02:04:57 Simon Edwards M Male V40 450 825 278
1040 02:06:49 02:04:50 Maria Wood F Female V35 1597 215 75
1041 02:06:58 02:05:13 Rebecca Holland Hailsham Harriers F Female V35 698 216 76
1042 02:06:59 02:04:26 Edward Cole M Male V60 283 826 38
1043 02:06:59 02:05:41 Michael Bristowe M Male V40 180 827 279
1044 02:07:01 02:04:53 Tilly Kyle F - 822 217
1045 02:07:04 02:05:16 Gabriela Mancero F Female V35 901 218 77
1046 02:07:10 02:05:07 Zoe Greenfield Lingfield RC F Female V45 600 219 72
1047 02:07:12 02:05:42 Matthew Sturgeon M Male V40 1689 828 280
1048 02:07:13 02:05:38 Greg Shimmin M Male V50 1295 829 151
1049 02:07:17 02:05:27 Debbie Paggett F Female V35 1080 220 78
1050 02:07:21 02:05:55 Lynda Smith Orpington Road Runners F Female V55 1330 221 9
1051 02:07:23 02:05:25 Charles De Garston M Male V50 1703 830 152
1052 02:07:23 02:05:40 Michael Small Rebel Runners Medway M - 1318 831
1053 02:07:24 02:05:28 Matthew Hurley M - 738 832
1054 02:07:25 02:04:42 Chris Bartlett M - 86 833
1055 02:07:25 02:05:25 Aurea Bourlet F - 149 222
1056 02:07:27 02:05:58 Neil Haggertay Sevenoaks AC M Male V50 622 834 153
1057 02:07:27 02:05:47 Phil Cope Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male V70 318 835 4
1058 02:07:28 02:05:40 Theo Tully F Female V35 1472 223 79
1059 02:07:29 02:05:48 Suzanne Young F Female V35 1627 224 80
1060 02:07:29 02:06:20 Eric Mackaye M Male V40 895 836 281
1061 02:07:30 02:06:20 Paul Lardner M Male V40 830 837 282
1062 02:07:32 02:06:23 James Morris M Male V40 1669 838 283
1063 02:07:34 02:05:47 Kate Bloomfield F Female V35 134 225 81
1064 02:07:36 02:06:20 Sebastian Southwood M Male V40 1350 839 284
1065 02:07:37 02:05:50 Matt Smith Hastings Runners M - 1339 840
1066 02:07:43 02:06:14 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks AC M Male V60 1378 841 39
1067 02:07:50 02:06:55 Claire Simpson F - 1307 226
1068 02:07:52 02:06:10 Joe Nolan M Male V50 1052 842 154
1069 02:07:59 02:06:09 Chris Haydon Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 658 843 155
1070 02:08:00 02:06:48 Kim Cross F Female V35 348 227 82
1071 02:08:03 02:05:39 Anthony Braddon M - 165 844
1072 02:08:05 02:07:27 Michael Collins M - 294 845
1073 02:08:05 02:07:27 Arron Morris M - 1013 846
1074 02:08:11 02:05:58 Stephen Dunkerley Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V50 437 847 156
1075 02:08:14 02:07:31 Emma Ford F Female V35 503 228 83
1076 02:08:17 02:05:40 Liam Edwards M - 449 848
1077 02:08:19 02:07:05 Donna Hamshare F Female V35 629 229 84
1078 02:08:19 02:05:57 Russell Flowers M - 498 849
1079 02:08:19 02:06:32 Fiona Collins F - 296 230
1080 02:08:20 02:06:25 Rory Creavin M - 337 850
1081 02:08:25 02:06:27 Gina Little 100 Marathon Club F Female V60 869 231 2
1082 02:08:29 02:07:01 Tom Wethered M Male V60 1547 851 40
1083 02:08:31 02:06:43 Trevor Tolhurst M - 1453 852
1084 02:08:32 02:06:21 John Markham Paddock Wood AC M Male V50 911 853 157
1085 02:08:33 02:06:47 Michelle Wisson F - 1592 232
1086 02:08:33 02:06:39 Julie Medhurst Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 969 233 85
1087 02:08:35 02:06:51 Julia Darnell F Female V55 370 234 10
1088 02:08:41 02:06:58 Simon Reader M - 1176 854
1089 02:08:42 02:07:17 Louise Saffer F Female V35 1243 235 86
1090 02:08:43 02:06:58 Mark Tighe M Male V50 1446 855 158
1091 02:08:48 02:06:34 Ella Warren F - 1517 236
1092 02:08:49 02:06:35 Vicki Mcbride F Female V45 945 237 73
1093 02:08:51 02:06:36 Beth Whibley F - 1550 238
1094 02:08:53 02:06:56 Steven Gallagher M Male V50 540 856 159
1095 02:09:02 02:08:06 Mike Springett Petts Wood Runners M - 1356 857
1096 02:09:06 02:08:04 Janine Haynes Crawley Saints & Sinners Running Club F Female V55 662 239 11
1097 02:09:14 02:08:14 Elliot Gathercole M - 549 858
1098 02:09:19 02:07:17 Jelizaveta Jevsejenko F Female V35 763 240 87
1099 02:09:21 02:06:42 Darren Sandland M Male V40 1249 859 285
1100 02:09:22 02:07:42 Keithroy Proctor M - 1677 860
1101 02:09:22 02:06:51 Tim Arthur M Male V40 1636 861 286
1102 02:09:24 02:07:29 Jennifer Coles F - 285 241
1103 02:09:30 02:08:20 Laura Plane F - 1712 242
1104 02:09:32 02:07:06 Philip Beel M - 108 863
1105 02:09:32 02:07:08 Renata Humphrey F Female V45 1722 243 74
1106 02:09:34 02:07:14 Mandy Kianfar Henfield Joggers F Female V45 802 244 75
1107 02:09:50 02:07:41 Alzbeta Benn Sevenoaks AC F Female V35 111 245 88
1108 02:09:51 02:09:31 Richard Taylor M Male V50 1420 864 160
1109 02:09:55 02:08:16 Claire Fussell F Female V35 533 246 89
1110 02:09:55 02:08:16 Jane Goddard F Female V35 578 247 90
1111 02:09:56 02:08:00 Lynn Stubbs F Female V45 1391 248 76
1112 02:09:57 02:07:14 Kate Cooper F Female V35 313 249 91
1113 02:10:00 02:07:32 Emma Jones Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 777 250 77
1114 02:10:02 02:08:25 David Smith M Male V50 1324 865 161
1115 02:10:08 02:08:28 Yvonne Compton F Female V60 301 251 3
1116 02:10:10 02:07:34 James Fisher M - 490 866
1117 02:10:12 02:08:54 Ruth Hoy F Female V45 722 252 78
1118 02:10:12 02:09:09 Elisabeth Botes F Female V35 143 253 92
1119 02:10:17 02:08:17 Justine Wearn F Female V45 1525 254 79
1120 02:10:18 02:08:23 Richard Foot M Male V60 500 867 41
1121 02:10:29 02:08:57 Meredith Wickham F Female V35 1562 255 93
1122 02:10:30 02:08:35 Gemma Sampson Petts Wood Runners F - 1245 256
1123 02:10:31 02:08:04 Kevin Abel Orpington Road Runners M Male V40 13 868 287
1124 02:10:32 02:08:47 Alan Hide M Male V60 1736 869 42
1125 02:10:33 02:08:49 Richard Quartermaine Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V40 1165 870 288
1126 02:10:33 02:08:48 Philip Long Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V60 875 871 43
1127 02:10:41 02:08:45 Amber Cunnington F - 361 257
1128 02:10:46 02:08:58 Lewis Martin M Male V40 923 872 289
1129 02:10:52 02:08:58 Jane Woodroof Denmead Striders F Female V55 1607 258 12
1130 02:10:52 02:09:35 Jane Higgins F Female V55 683 259 13
1131 02:10:53 02:09:23 Matt Bridgeman M Male V40 174 873 290
1132 02:11:07 02:09:27 Natalie Compton Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 300 260 94
1133 02:11:12 02:09:11 Robert Carr M Male V50 1719 874 162
1134 02:11:19 02:09:17 Annette Foulds Serpentine RC F Female V45 509 261 80
1135 02:11:19 02:09:17 Emma Thornton F Female V45 1442 262 81
1136 02:11:21 02:09:43 Joe Sheppard M - 1291 875
1137 02:11:29 02:08:59 Jude Jefferson F Female V35 758 263 95
1138 02:11:30 02:09:31 Amy Perring Maidstone Harriers F - 1120 264
1139 02:11:31 02:09:38 Inge Zomerdijk F - 1630 265
1140 02:11:35 02:09:05 Stefan Searle M Male V40 1269 876 291
1141 02:11:35 02:09:22 Jade Knight F - 817 266
1142 02:11:38 02:09:14 James Warwick M - 1518 877
1143 02:11:54 02:11:00 Benjamin Sinclair M - 1312 878
1144 02:12:08 02:11:17 Mark Patrick M Male V40 1097 879 292
1145 02:12:14 02:09:21 David Allison Petts Wood Runners M Male V50 36 880 163
1146 02:12:18 02:09:58 Mark Upton M Male V40 1483 881 293
1147 02:12:21 02:10:54 Robert Joy M Male V40 781 882 294
1148 02:12:24 02:10:40 Francis Leary M Male V50 844 883 164
1149 02:12:30 02:11:18 James Horne Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V60 1670 884 44
1150 02:12:32 02:12:32 Ca Lee F Female V45 847 267 82
1151 02:12:32 02:10:17 Richard Marquiss M Male V50 914 885 165
1152 02:12:34 02:11:59 James Gibbs M - 562 886
1153 02:12:38 02:10:51 Sophie Wright F - 1618 268
1154 02:12:40 02:10:38 Ross Lawton M - 840 887
1155 02:12:48 02:10:59 Emily Buckett F - 204 269
1156 02:12:59 02:10:37 Joanne Carey Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 1665 270 96
1157 02:13:03 02:11:25 Steve Kitcher M Male V40 814 888 295
1158 02:13:07 02:11:24 Lorna White F - 1553 271
1159 02:13:14 02:11:37 Ian White M - 1555 889
1160 02:13:18 02:10:58 Maciej Gie?zak M - 564 890
1161 02:13:20 02:11:00 Tayler Messenbird M - 975 891
1162 02:13:23 02:11:25 Steven Hatch M Male V40 651 892 296
1163 02:13:31 02:11:59 Andrew Batchelder M - 93 893
1164 02:13:31 02:11:34 John Allison M Male V40 38 894 297
1165 02:13:33 02:11:10 David Briggs M Male V40 177 895 298
1166 02:13:33 02:11:10 Vivienne Briggs F Female V35 178 272 97
1167 02:13:39 02:11:55 Helena Warburton F Female V45 1510 273 83
1168 02:13:41 02:11:50 Cathy Edwards F Female V35 451 274 98
1169 02:13:51 02:11:55 Amanda Miller F Female V35 983 275 99
1170 02:13:59 02:11:59 Michelle Mcintyre F Female V35 960 276 100
1171 02:14:00 02:12:24 Robert Styles M Male V50 1392 896 166
1172 02:14:24 02:12:31 Sally Pelling F Female V45 1111 277 84
1173 02:14:28 02:13:34 Allan Payne M Male V60 1101 897 45
1174 02:14:28 02:12:25 Gabrielle Mcgrath F - 955 278
1175 02:14:28 02:12:26 Scott Wishart M Male V40 1591 898 299
1176 02:14:30 02:13:20 Tom Garnett M - 543 899
1177 02:14:32 02:12:20 Moira Chadwick F - 249 279
1178 02:14:33 02:11:55 Stephen Fowler M Male V40 510 900 300
1179 02:14:49 02:13:00 Emily Wood F - 1596 280
1180 02:14:52 02:12:52 Andrew Goodman Tunbridge Wells Harriers M - 583 901
1181 02:14:54 02:12:40 William Bradley M - 168 902
1182 02:14:57 02:12:53 Chris Brown M - 192 903
1183 02:15:00 02:12:28 Peter Allen M Male V50 32 904 167
1184 02:15:13 02:13:55 Rita Dykes Reading Roadrunners F Female V60 441 281 4
1185 02:15:24 02:14:00 James Coulson M - 329 905
1186 02:15:25 02:13:23 Martin Reynolds M Male V50 1192 906 168
1187 02:15:26 02:13:23 Raymond Benn M Male V60 112 907 46
1188 02:15:31 02:13:50 Claire Lawrence F Female V55 839 282 14
1189 02:15:32 02:13:48 Robyn Clarke F - 270 283
1190 02:15:33 02:14:05 April Retallick F Female V35 1191 284 101
1191 02:15:35 02:14:04 Julie Jones-boult F Female V45 778 285 85
1192 02:15:35 02:14:04 Johnny Boult M Male V40 148 908 301
1193 02:15:37 02:14:33 Solomon Dwemoh Antwi M - 46 909
1194 02:15:45 02:13:38 John Allen Rebel Runners Medway M Male V40 35 910 302
1195 02:15:47 02:14:31 Sophie Mills F Female V35 986 286 102
1196 02:15:53 02:13:37 Mark Warren M - 1516 911
1197 02:15:53 02:13:37 James Booth M - 1699 912
1198 02:15:57 02:14:44 Deborah Dixon Crowborough Runners F Female V55 415 287 15
1199 02:16:00 02:14:25 Simon Stevens M - 1372 913
1200 02:16:00 02:14:23 Rachel Luff F - 887 288
1201 02:16:02 02:14:11 Stephen Day M Male V40 388 914 303
1202 02:16:03 02:13:23 Lee Probert M Male V40 1158 915 304
1203 02:16:03 02:13:37 Chris Hudson Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 725 916 169
1204 02:16:10 02:13:43 Mark Perkins Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 1118 917 170
1205 02:16:12 02:14:06 Helen Harrison F Female V35 644 289 103
1206 02:16:17 02:14:13 Izabela Morris F Female V45 1017 290 86
1207 02:16:18 02:14:42 Joy Croucher Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V55 354 291 16
1208 02:16:18 02:14:42 Janet Bird Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V55 126 292 17
1209 02:16:33 02:15:11 Delveen Mallak F - 898 293
1210 02:16:34 02:14:12 Carol-anne Squires F Female V35 1357 294 104
1211 02:16:39 02:14:25 Tam Weaver F Female V45 1527 295 87
1212 02:16:46 02:15:02 Emily Morgan F - 1010 296
1213 02:16:51 02:14:37 Sarah Barker F Female V45 76 297 88
1214 02:16:52 02:14:37 Andrew Underwood M Male V40 1481 918 305
1215 02:17:01 02:14:43 Joanna Patton Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female V45 1098 298 89
1216 02:17:02 02:14:44 Carol Murphy Harvel Hash House Harriers F Female V60 1029 299 5
1217 02:17:08 02:14:57 Carina Down Rebel Runners Medway F Female V55 426 300 18
1218 02:17:08 02:14:59 Sian Thomas Rebel Runners Medway F Female V35 1435 301 105
1219 02:17:19 02:15:01 Matthew Fairclough Harvel Hash House Harriers M Male V40 476 919 306
1220 02:17:23 02:15:22 Joanne Solly F Female V45 1346 302 90
1221 02:17:23 02:15:22 Emma Grist F Female V45 610 303 91
1222 02:17:28 02:16:05 Karen Hoskin Hailsham Harriers F Female V45 715 304 92
1223 02:17:32 02:15:54 Yvonne Smith F Female V55 1323 305 19
1224 02:17:38 02:15:52 Amy White F - 1554 306
1225 02:17:40 02:15:11 Steve Wehrle Orpington Road Runners M Male V60 1535 920 47
1226 02:17:41 02:16:13 Kevin Patience M Male V50 1096 921 171
1227 02:17:43 02:15:57 Sapphire Smith F - 1334 307
1228 02:17:46 02:16:34 Charly Denton F - 404 308
1229 02:17:48 02:16:32 David Styles M - 1393 922
1230 02:17:49 02:15:20 Anita Dubery Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 433 309 93
1231 02:17:54 02:15:30 Jane Bracey Larkfield Athletics Club F Female V35 162 310 106
1232 02:17:59 02:15:38 Joanna Baldwin F Female V35 69 311 107
1233 02:18:00 02:15:45 Caoimhe Dunlop F Female V35 438 312 108
1234 02:18:02 02:15:23 Mark Rich M Male V40 1194 923 307
1235 02:18:17 02:17:25 Kelvin Hill M Male V40 685 924 308
1236 02:18:26 02:15:50 Jessica Patch F - 1095 313
1237 02:18:27 02:15:51 Beth Lawrence F - 838 314
1238 02:18:30 02:16:40 John O'toole Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1061 925 309
1239 02:18:36 02:17:31 Christopher Avis Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V60 61 926 48
1240 02:18:51 02:16:38 Susan Chivers Paddock Wood AC F Female V60 265 315 6
1241 02:19:09 02:17:15 Emma Barnett F Female V35 78 316 109
1242 02:19:10 02:17:05 Trevor Tierney M Male V70 1445 927 5
1243 02:19:12 02:17:21 Hilary Clarkson F Female V55 271 317 20
1244 02:19:12 02:17:49 Kichelle Carey F - 239 318
1245 02:19:15 02:16:38 Michelle Cooper Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 316 319 94
1246 02:19:17 02:16:40 Moy Mcgowan Petts Wood Runners F Female V55 954 320 21
1247 02:19:28 02:19:10 Pops Mcfadyen M Male V60 953 928 49
1248 02:19:44 02:18:13 Lauren Copp F - 1739 321
1249 02:19:45 02:17:27 Nigel Copp M Male V50 320 929 172
1250 02:19:57 02:17:34 John Kane M Male V50 787 930 173
1251 02:20:01 02:18:12 Alice Buckett F - 205 322
1252 02:20:02 02:17:21 Andy Wooding Jones M Male V50 1606 931 174
1253 02:20:09 02:18:02 Tim Savidge M Male V50 1259 932 175
1254 02:20:11 02:18:04 Ginny Davies F Female V60 379 323 7
1255 02:20:11 02:17:51 Mirela Gie?zak F - 565 324
1256 02:20:12 02:18:05 Rebecca Davies F - 1728 325
1257 02:20:14 02:17:45 Julie Taylor F Female V60 1417 326 8
1258 02:20:19 02:17:40 Stuart White M Male V40 1551 933 310
1259 02:20:19 02:18:18 Gary Frake M Male V50 515 934 176
1260 02:20:24 02:18:49 Christy Walker Alfie's Striders F - 1500 327
1261 02:20:32 02:18:26 Andrew Corner M Male V40 325 935 311
1262 02:20:36 02:19:00 Alanna Gallacher F - 538 328
1263 02:20:41 02:18:52 Peter Nott M Male V50 1055 936 177
1264 02:20:48 02:19:02 Evgenia Nemiro F - 1042 329
1265 02:21:00 02:18:39 Zoe Hunt F Female V45 737 330 95
1266 02:21:08 02:18:29 Lucy Cannon F Female V35 236 331 110
1267 02:21:14 02:19:29 Albert Cornelissen M - 324 937
1268 02:21:22 02:19:17 Helen Forster F Female V35 506 332 111
1269 02:21:39 02:19:38 Collette Windsor F Female V35 1587 333 112
1270 02:21:42 02:19:27 Amy Adams F Female V35 20 334 113
1271 02:21:44 02:19:04 Collette Nelson F Female V35 1041 335 114
1272 02:21:45 02:19:52 Ben Capener M - 238 938
1273 02:21:45 02:19:53 Laura Capener F Female V35 237 336 115
1274 02:22:04 02:19:44 Carol Tsang Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V35 1470 337 116
1275 02:22:04 02:19:45 Stella Richardson Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female V60 1196 338 9
1276 02:22:05 02:19:46 Janina Westwell F Female V35 1546 339 117
1277 02:22:07 02:20:10 Maria Gibb F Female V45 558 340 96
1278 02:22:10 02:20:16 Alison Parmar F Female V35 1093 341 118
1279 02:22:19 02:19:57 Emma Sims Petts Wood Runners F Female V35 1308 342 119
1280 02:22:35 02:20:06 David Sheppard Orpington Road Runners M Male V60 1290 939 50
1281 02:22:36 02:20:15 Michala Starkey F Female V45 1361 343 97
1282 02:22:56 02:20:19 Joseph Packham M - 1076 940
1283 02:23:00 02:20:33 Laura Grove Uckfield Runners F Female V35 612 344 120
1284 02:23:00 02:20:33 Rachel Thomas F - 1434 345
1285 02:23:00 02:21:07 Victoria Greenfield F - 601 346
1286 02:23:01 02:21:07 Nicki Palmer F - 1086 347
1287 02:23:02 02:21:08 Kat Errey F - 465 348
1288 02:23:02 02:21:26 Conrad Nel M Male V40 1039 941 312
1289 02:23:12 02:22:10 Rob Naylor M Male V60 1035 942 51
1290 02:24:00 02:21:32 Alison Ward Orpington Road Runners F Female V45 1511 349 98
1291 02:24:09 02:22:10 Amanda Stephens Maidstone Harriers F Female V45 1367 350 99
1292 02:24:09 02:22:10 Terry Stephens Maidstone Harriers M Male V40 1368 943 313
1293 02:24:20 02:22:23 Wendy Allison F Female V45 39 351 100
1294 02:24:32 02:22:09 Catherine Moore F Female V45 1004 352 101
1295 02:24:38 02:22:15 Caroline Brooks-johnson F Female V45 187 353 102
1296 02:24:39 02:22:32 Roy Kilbey Orpington Road Runners M Male V70 804 944 6
1297 02:24:41 02:22:18 Helena Broadway Petts Wood Runners F Female V55 183 354 22
1298 02:24:43 02:22:55 Kyle Walker M - 1502 945
1299 02:24:51 02:22:55 Rachel Robbins F - 1211 355
1300 02:24:51 02:22:20 Andrew Selby M Male V40 1272 946 314
1301 02:24:53 02:22:31 Margaret Thompson F Female V55 1438 356 23
1302 02:25:00 02:22:32 Nick Keeble Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 795 947 178
1303 02:25:05 02:22:39 Ian Holvey M Male V40 704 948 315
1304 02:25:06 02:22:39 Sally Slade F Female V55 1316 357 24
1305 02:25:07 02:23:49 Les Taylor M Male V40 1428 949 316
1306 02:25:09 02:23:09 Tim Hubbard M - 724 950
1307 02:25:13 02:23:14 Donna Vero F Female V45 1492 358 103
1308 02:25:16 02:23:42 Lorela Broucher Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 188 359 121
1309 02:25:28 02:23:11 Sara Martinez F Female V35 925 360 122
1310 02:25:29 02:23:35 Woody Dufton M - 1638 951
1311 02:25:29 02:23:34 Isabel De F Female V45 392 361 104
1312 02:26:04 02:23:22 Claire Gillick F Female V35 571 362 123
1313 02:26:08 02:23:51 Claire Smith F Female V35 1319 363 124
1314 02:26:22 02:24:16 Derek Parker-richardson M Male V40 1090 952 317
1315 02:26:33 02:24:19 Kate Tompsett F Female V35 1456 364 125
1316 02:27:19 02:25:58 Huda Dawas F - 385 365
1317 02:27:29 02:25:15 Kelly Large F Female V35 831 366 126
1318 02:27:48 02:26:50 Ciaran Lee M - 848 953
1319 02:27:50 02:25:44 Jason Mallion-woods Rebel Runners Medway M Male V50 900 954 179
1320 02:27:52 02:25:42 Helen Leaver Rebel Runners Medway F Female V35 845 367 127
1321 02:27:54 02:25:43 Helen Marron Rebel Runners Medway F Female V45 915 368 105
1322 02:28:01 02:26:22 Karen Hartley F Female V45 649 369 106
1323 02:28:08 02:25:56 Michael Barton M Male V70 91 955 7
1324 02:28:17 02:25:50 Janice Mitchell Petts Wood Runners F Female V60 995 370 10
1325 02:29:01 02:26:20 Lisa Richardson F Female V35 1195 371 128
1326 02:29:09 02:26:43 Dave Evans M - 467 956
1327 02:29:11 02:26:48 Laura Woods F Female V35 1609 372 129
1328 02:29:11 02:26:48 Rachel Woods F Female V35 1608 373 130
1329 02:29:12 02:27:25 Doug Weare M - 1691 957
1330 02:29:12 02:27:25 Rachel Hutcheson F - 1692 374
1331 02:29:30 02:27:14 Victoria Hall F - 625 375
1332 02:29:38 02:27:24 Carolyn Price F Female V45 1155 376 107
1333 02:29:39 02:27:08 Peter Taylor M Male V60 1418 958 52
1334 02:29:47 02:28:26 Alexa Rushin F - 1241 377
1335 02:29:59 02:27:27 Emma Burns F Female V55 216 378 25
1336 02:30:07 02:27:29 Kate Westbrook F Female V35 1542 379 131
1337 02:30:13 02:27:42 Stuart Guildford M Male V40 615 959 318
1338 02:30:13 02:27:39 Liz Outten F Female V35 1075 380 132
1339 02:30:22 02:28:32 Kirsten Smith F Female V45 1338 381 108
1340 02:30:44 02:29:15 Holly Sohail F - 1345 382
1341 02:30:51 02:28:31 Gary Blunt Bromley Veterans AC M Male V50 136 960 180
1342 02:31:01 02:28:24 Andrew Buchanan M Male V40 202 961 319
1343 02:31:01 02:28:24 Laura Mason5 F - 930 383
1344 02:31:28 02:29:23 Matthew Kirkpatrick M - 813 962
1345 02:31:55 02:29:59 Sarah Hampshire Maidstone Harriers F Female V45 628 384 109
1346 02:31:57 02:29:40 Joanne Conway SLGR F Female V35 305 385 133
1347 02:31:58 02:29:41 Helen May F - 939 386
1348 02:32:01 02:29:19 Jessica Williams F Female V35 1574 387 134
1349 02:32:43 02:30:33 Lesley Doran Rebel Runners Medway F Female V45 422 388 110
1350 02:32:44 02:30:34 Sally Congram Rebel Runners Medway F Female V45 302 389 111
1351 02:32:54 02:30:29 Ellie Argent F - 48 390
1352 02:32:54 02:30:29 Bill Pearmain M - 1106 963
1353 02:32:55 02:30:30 Daniel Nutt M - 1056 964
1354 02:33:05 02:30:23 Ryan Fox Castle Point Joggers M - 511 965
1355 02:33:09 02:30:53 Ariane Newman F Female V35 1045 391 135
1356 02:33:10 02:30:53 Helen Wrigley F Female V35 1619 392 136
1357 02:33:13 02:30:36 Caroline Cummins Dagenham 88 Runners F Female V55 360 393 26
1358 02:33:19 02:30:52 Wendy Le Comber Petts Wood Runners F Female V45 841 394 112
1359 02:33:38 02:31:31 Karen Griffin F Female V35 605 395 137
1360 02:33:40 02:31:33 Jennifer Woodhams F Female V35 1601 396 138
1361 02:33:40 02:31:12 Chris Duffield M Male V40 434 966 320
1362 02:33:49 02:31:40 Rob Jones M - 773 967
1363 02:33:53 02:31:54 Jackie Dennett F Female V55 399 397 27
1364 02:34:03 02:31:12 Pherenice Worsey-buck F Female V35 1615 398 139
1365 02:34:24 02:32:33 Nick Bean M Male V40 105 968 321
1366 02:34:44 02:32:17 Annmarie Skupien F Female V60 1315 399 11
1367 02:35:13 02:32:39 Julie Brabner F Female V60 160 400 12
1368 02:35:20 02:32:53 Joan Llewellyn F Female V55 870 401 28
1369 02:35:29 02:33:34 Sophie Moy F - 1023 402
1370 02:35:38 02:33:01 Ellie Hickman Orpington Road Runners F Female V35 676 403 140
1371 02:35:46 02:33:05 John Ellis M Male V50 453 969 181
1372 02:36:49 02:34:07 Louise Hughes F Female V35 728 404 141
1373 02:37:14 02:35:02 Julie Osborne F Female V35 1071 405 142
1374 02:37:23 02:35:26 Steven Tarry-evans M - 1414 970
1375 02:37:35 02:35:50 Peter Wagstaff M Male V60 1499 971 53
1376 02:37:35 02:35:09 Peter Taylor M Male V40 1427 972 322
1377 02:37:41 02:35:03 Catherine Offord F Female V55 1063 406 29
1378 02:38:46 02:36:08 Elspeth Denyer F - 405 407
1379 02:38:51 02:36:12 Sudeendra Doddi M Male V50 419 973 182
1380 02:39:32 02:36:49 Keith Lambert Larkfield Athletics Club M Male V60 1666 974 54
1381 02:39:35 02:37:27 Karen Illman Rebel Runners Medway F Female V45 746 408 113
1382 02:39:53 02:37:31 Matthew Stevens Petts Wood Runners M Male V40 1373 975 323
1383 02:40:03 02:39:19 Julianna Green F - 596 409
1384 02:40:03 02:37:50 Emily Murray F Female V35 1031 410 143
1385 02:40:20 02:38:08 Joanna Vezey F Female V35 1493 411 144
1386 02:40:24 02:38:06 Ayshen Rouse F Female V45 1234 412 114
1387 02:40:24 02:38:06 Tia Jarvis F Female V55 756 413 30
1388 02:41:20 02:38:54 Juni Ripley F Female V35 1208 414 145
1389 02:41:32 02:39:11 Claire Shepherd F Female V35 1288 415 146
1390 02:41:38 02:39:37 Dom Ralph M - 1169 976
1391 02:41:39 02:39:38 Tom Theobald M - 1432 977
1392 02:41:40 02:39:38 Matthew Woodhouse M - 1604 978
1393 02:42:11 02:39:56 Inga Harris F Female V35 640 416 147
1394 02:42:50 02:40:17 Nicola Lucas F Female V45 885 417 115
1395 02:42:50 02:40:16 Donna Rudd F Female V35 1239 418 148
1396 02:45:37 02:43:44 Tammy Coles F Female V35 284 419 149
1397 02:45:38 02:42:48 Holly Allison Petts Wood Runners F - 37 420
1398 02:46:19 02:43:54 Lorraine Oakman F Female V45 1062 421 116
1399 02:47:14 02:44:31 Stacey Bartholomew F Female V35 85 422 150
1400 02:47:14 02:44:31 Louisa Williams F Female V35 1566 423 151
1401 02:47:14 02:44:32 Kerry Tingley F - 1447 424
1402 02:47:15 02:45:16 Sarah Plimmer F Female V35 1140 425 152
1403 02:47:34 02:44:57 Ian Smith Orpington Road Runners M Male V60 1332 979 55
1404 02:47:34 02:45:00 Lauren Downie Orpington Road Runners F Female V60 428 426 13
1405 02:47:40 02:45:10 Patrick Sexton M Male V60 1698 980 56
1406 02:48:15 02:45:31 Kat Pond F Female V35 1142 427 153
1407 02:48:57 02:46:26 Eric Enock Orpington Road Runners M Male V50 464 981 183
1408 02:52:20 02:51:00 Lamios Munthali Crowborough Runners M Male V50 1027 982 184
1409 02:53:21 02:51:11 Abby Bickford F Female V35 123 428 154
1410 02:54:16 02:51:34 Martin Rivers M Male V40 1210 983 324
1411 02:57:15 02:55:14 Matthew Cook M - 309 984
1412 02:57:48 02:55:47 Chynna Morgan F - 1009 429
1413 02:58:09 02:55:44 Ashley Boxall M - 158 985
1414 03:00:49 02:58:29 Danielle Milne F - 987 430
1415 03:05:28 03:03:37 Mary Toher M Male V50 1451 986 185
1416 03:26:03 03:23:19 Lesley Young Dulwich Park Runners F Female V60 1625 431 14
1417 03:30:38 03:30:38 Graham Brooks Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male V80 1632 987 1