ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Benfleet 15 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:30:50 01:30:50 Chris Burgoyne Springfield Striders RC M - 115 1
2 01:30:53 01:30:53 Alex Manton Springfield Striders RC M - 588 2
3 01:33:05 01:33:05 Crispian Bloomfield Billericay Striders M - 79 3
4 01:33:59 01:33:58 James Sullivan Springfield Striders RC M - 877 4
5 01:34:48 01:34:48 Neil Cook Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC M Male O 40 222 5 1
6 01:35:35 01:35:35 James Caldon Benfleet Running Club M - 137 6
7 01:35:35 01:35:35 Matibini Matibini Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 599 7 2
8 01:35:59 01:35:59 Christian Holmes Southend AC M Male O 40 459 8 3
9 01:36:48 01:36:47 Daniel Reynolds Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners M - 765 9
10 01:37:24 01:37:24 Ben Green Benfleet Running Club M - 371 10
11 01:37:32 01:37:31 Toby Draper Thurrock Harriers M Male O 40 264 11 4
12 01:38:39 01:38:38 Lee Baynton Benfleet Running Club M - 57 12
13 01:39:54 01:39:50 James Wright Colchester Harriers AC M Male O 40 1003 13 5
14 01:40:30 01:40:30 Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M Male O 40 919 14 6
15 01:40:48 01:40:48 James Smith Halstead RRC M - 849 15
16 01:41:38 01:41:35 Steve Mason Haverhill Running Club M - 598 16
17 01:41:59 01:41:57 Martin Westley Harlow RC M - 804 17
18 01:42:06 01:42:01 Mark Boulton M - 88 18
19 01:42:17 01:42:17 Neil Spicer Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 860 19 7
20 01:42:54 01:42:51 Chris Martin Witham RC M - 595 20
21 01:43:01 01:42:58 Gavin Scanlan Colchester Harriers AC M - 133 21
22 01:43:09 01:43:07 Paul Ruffy Benfleet Running Club M Male O 40 794 22 8
23 01:43:19 01:43:13 Stuart Raven Springfield Striders RC M Male O 40 748 23 9
24 01:43:20 01:43:17 Trevor Bunch M Male O 40 112 24 10
25 01:43:31 01:43:28 Paul Rodgers Colchester Harriers AC M Male O 40 782 25 11
26 01:44:34 01:44:31 Luke Gill East Essex Tri Club M - 349 26
27 01:45:01 01:44:57 Richard Hynes Harlow RC M - 485 27
28 01:45:39 01:45:37 Chris Wayman Benfleet Running Club M - 952 28
29 01:45:40 01:45:38 James Emson M - 290 29
30 01:45:51 01:45:47 Tim Ballard Great Bentley Running Club M - 39 30
31 01:46:11 01:46:11 thomas walsh Southend AC M - 941 31
32 01:46:12 01:46:12 Michael Burgess Tring RC M Male O 50 203 32 1
33 01:46:25 01:46:12 David Cox Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies M Male O 60 210 33 1
34 01:46:32 01:46:15 Christopher Tait Eton Manor AC M - 887 34
35 01:46:53 01:46:47 Stuart Cable Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 136 35 12
36 01:47:05 01:47:01 Mark Read Thrift Green Trotters M Male O 40 754 36 13
37 01:47:08 01:47:06 Shane Boxall Southend AC M - 89 37
38 01:47:10 01:47:08 Graham Booty Benfleet Running Club M Male O 40 84 38 14
39 01:47:11 01:47:03 jeremy bethell Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 71 39 2
40 01:47:20 01:47:17 Peter Goldring Leigh on Sea Striders M - 495 40
41 01:47:25 01:47:23 Dylan Pomietlo Felixstowe Road Runners M - 712 41
42 01:47:33 01:47:24 Gavin Laws Tiptree Road Runners M - 548 42
43 01:47:38 01:47:38 Ian Toal Rochford Running Club M Male O 40 904 43 15
44 01:47:44 01:47:38 Pete Riley Witham RC M Male O 40 772 44 16
45 01:47:47 01:47:45 Dean Ovel Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 679 45 17
46 01:47:55 01:47:51 Stephen Kirsh Leigh on Sea Striders M - 746 46
47 01:48:01 01:47:58 Oliver Bridge M Male O 40 96 47 18
48 01:48:03 01:47:58 Simon Lashmar Billericay Striders M Male O 40 541 48 19
49 01:48:05 01:47:56 Paul Dellar Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 50 247 49 3
50 01:48:21 01:48:18 Sean McFarlane Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 609 50 20
51 01:48:30 01:48:20 Adam Bartlett Harold Wood Running Club M - 49 51
52 01:48:50 01:48:37 Paul Deasy M Male O 40 244 52 21
53 01:49:41 01:49:38 Charlie Nurse Wigston Phoenix RC F - 661 1
54 01:49:41 01:49:39 Rob Nurse Wigston Phoenix RC M Male O 40 662 53 22
55 01:49:47 01:49:42 John Crawley Ilford AC M - 215 54
56 01:49:51 01:49:34 Dan Weller Whittys Sport Therapy M - 960 55
57 01:49:59 01:49:53 Phil Whiting M Male O 40 970 56 23
58 01:50:45 01:50:40 Peter Barrett Brentwood Running Club M Male O 40 44 57 24
59 01:50:45 01:50:36 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 81 58 4
60 01:51:00 01:50:50 David Bartholomew M Male O 50 48 59 5
61 01:51:12 01:50:57 Michael Woodward Pitsea RC M Male O 40 991 60 25
62 01:51:24 01:50:41 Rory Macrae M - 580 61
63 01:51:27 01:51:05 Jimmi Lee East End Road Runners M - 73 62
64 01:51:32 01:51:27 Diamuid Macdonnell Barking Road Runners M Male O 40 574 63 26
65 01:51:49 01:51:43 Kathleen Short Brentwood Running Club F - 830 2
66 01:51:53 01:51:51 Matthew Bird Benfleet Running Club M Male O 40 77 64 27
67 01:51:56 01:51:52 Ben Horsburgh RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 466 65
68 01:52:00 01:51:50 Adam Hemsworth Castle Point Joggers M - 435 66
69 01:52:21 01:52:17 James Smith Billericay Striders M Male O 40 850 67 28
70 01:52:25 01:52:21 Luke Fitz-John Springfield Striders RC M - 314 68
71 01:52:30 01:52:23 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male O 40 105 69 29
72 01:52:43 01:52:29 Andrew Dodds M - 259 70
73 01:52:54 01:52:47 Terry Allen Brentwood Running Club M Male O 40 8 71 30
74 01:52:56 01:52:51 Joseph Browne East London Runners M - 103 72
75 01:52:57 01:52:53 James Nichols East London Runners M - 655 73
76 01:53:01 01:52:51 Andrew Lager Witham RC M Male O 40 537 74 31
77 01:53:03 01:52:55 Debbie Jackson Collingwood AC F - 491 3
78 01:53:08 01:53:04 Charles Keitch Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 40 517 75 32
79 01:53:12 01:52:24 Joseph Neighbour M - 651 76
80 01:53:21 01:53:09 Martyn Coulter Harlow RC M - 204 77
81 01:53:26 01:53:14 Tom Overing Rochford Running Club M - 680 78
82 01:53:33 01:53:26 Darren Summers Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 878 79 6
83 01:53:38 01:53:33 Patrick Young Raven Racers City of London M Male O 50 1011 80 7
84 01:53:47 01:53:43 Paul Ward M Male O 40 944 81 33
85 01:53:53 01:53:47 Andrew Enticknap Hunts Ac M Male O 50 293 82 8
86 01:53:57 01:53:53 Lindsey Colman Southend AC F Female O35 179 4 1
87 01:53:58 01:53:54 Craig Mitchell Colchester Harriers AC M Male O 40 636 83 34
88 01:54:01 01:53:53 Martin Palmer East Essex Tri Club M Male O 40 685 84 35
89 01:54:09 01:54:00 Christopher King Harold Wood Running Club M - 525 85
90 01:54:10 01:53:57 Alec Wright Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male O 40 999 86 36
91 01:54:12 01:54:07 Steven Kjar Serpentine RC M Male O 40 527 87 37
92 01:54:15 01:53:48 Vicky McElligott Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O35 608 5 2
93 01:54:30 01:54:21 Aaron Paterson Leigh on Sea Striders M - 690 88
94 01:54:48 01:54:40 Ben Ralph-Davies M - 741 89
95 01:54:55 01:54:48 Nimo Saadat Saeed Brentwood Running Club M Male O 40 805 90 38
96 01:54:58 01:54:48 Ciaran Byrne Benfleet Running Club M - 132 91
97 01:55:00 01:54:56 Graham Hogan Havering AC M Male O 40 450 92 39
98 01:55:01 01:54:53 Andrew Conway Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 50 188 93 9
99 01:55:04 01:54:50 Peter Kerr Leigh on Sea Striders M - 520 94
100 01:55:19 01:55:17 Ross Chapelhow M Male O 40 151 95 40
101 01:55:24 01:55:18 James Gill Edmonton RC M Male O 40 347 96 41
102 01:55:58 01:55:53 Gary Pitman RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 40 708 97 42
103 01:56:03 01:55:42 In-Yong Hwang East End Road Runners M - 482 98
104 01:56:07 01:56:03 Lee Holohan Colchester Harriers AC M Male O 40 460 99 43
105 01:56:14 01:56:05 Jonathan Finch Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 307 100 44
106 01:56:32 01:56:18 Matthew Rivers Leigh on Sea Striders M - 773 101
107 01:56:57 01:56:54 Rob Collier Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC M Male O 50 176 102 10
108 01:57:08 01:56:59 James Coker Harold Wood Running Club M - 175 103
109 01:57:20 01:57:12 Craig Beech M Male O 40 63 104 45
110 01:58:08 01:58:03 Michael White M Male O 40 968 105 46
111 01:58:11 01:58:01 Colin Dunn Castle Point Joggers M Male O 40 268 106 47
112 01:58:20 01:58:04 Tony Hyde Pitsea RC M Male O 50 405 107 11
113 01:58:27 01:58:16 Gary Joslin Springfield Striders RC M Male O 50 512 108 12
114 01:58:28 01:58:02 Matthew Billis Saffron Striders RC M Male O 40 74 109 48
115 01:58:30 01:58:22 Ash Smith M Male O 40 854 110 49
116 01:58:36 01:58:22 Robin Belsom Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male O 50 64 111 13
117 01:58:37 01:58:33 Alex Childs Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 158 112 14
118 01:58:44 01:58:35 Peter Banks Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 40 113 50
119 01:58:46 01:58:23 Neal Marlow Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 590 114 51
120 01:58:54 01:58:47 Peter Salmon Dagenham 88 Runners M Male O 50 807 115 15
121 01:59:00 01:58:52 Chris Sellers M Male O 40 816 116 52
122 01:59:11 01:58:53 Jason Dighton M Male O 40 254 117 53
123 01:59:26 01:59:21 Marc Hills Brentwood Running Club M Male O 40 442 118 54
124 01:59:31 01:59:21 Martin Howlett M - 474 119
125 01:59:40 01:59:32 Vicky Hunt F Female O35 479 6 3
126 01:59:44 01:59:34 Adam Poulton Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 722 120 16
127 01:59:49 01:59:41 Holly Weir Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC F Female O35 958 7 4
128 01:59:57 01:59:37 Neal Hughes M Male O 40 476 121 55
129 02:00:05 01:59:50 Samantha Cone Leigh on Sea Striders F - 181 8
130 02:00:13 01:59:29 Christopher Powell M - 723 122
131 02:00:15 01:59:52 Steve Joslin Leigh on Sea Striders M - 513 123
132 02:00:21 02:00:17 James Burns Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 121 124 17
133 02:00:27 02:00:05 Katie Spicer Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O35 861 9 5
134 02:00:32 02:00:02 James Reynard M - 761 125
135 02:00:36 02:00:16 Calvin Bobin East London Runners M Male O 60 80 126 2
136 02:00:48 02:00:38 John Sweeney Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 884 127 18
137 02:00:49 02:00:44 Graham Langford Colchester Harriers AC M Male O 40 540 128 56
138 02:00:51 02:00:21 Simon Bonner Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC M Male O 40 82 129 57
139 02:00:59 02:00:49 Danielle Harrington Tiptree Road Runners F Female O35 397 10 6
140 02:01:14 02:00:13 david Findlay Basildon AC M Male O 50 309 130 19
141 02:01:16 02:01:12 David Nicel M - 654 131
142 02:01:32 02:01:27 Richard Millward Colchester Harriers AC M Male O 40 631 132 58
143 02:01:33 02:01:19 lucy golding F - 356 11
144 02:01:40 02:01:14 James Robinson M - 779 133
145 02:01:42 02:01:28 Nikki Baynes Leigh on Sea Striders F - 56 12
146 02:02:02 02:01:29 Michael Langdon-Davies M - 539 134
147 02:02:06 02:02:04 Nigel Swinburne Dagenham 88 Runners M - 969 135
148 02:02:11 02:01:47 Jayne Stacey Benfleet Running Club F - 865 13
149 02:02:31 02:02:22 Melanie Staley F Female O35 868 14 7
150 02:02:36 02:02:17 James Gooder M Male O 40 359 136 59
151 02:02:43 02:02:30 Melissa Dowell Colchester Harriers AC F Female O45 260 15 1
152 02:02:47 02:02:34 Ronan Quinn Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 737 137 20
153 02:02:57 02:02:48 Paul Davison Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 40 238 138 60
154 02:03:04 02:02:44 Steve Cooper M Male O 50 195 139 21
155 02:03:11 02:03:06 Nick Jelley Billericay M Male O 40 500 140 61
156 02:03:14 02:02:57 Angus Browne M - 104 141
157 02:03:17 02:02:54 Steve May Halstead RRC M Male O 40 602 142 62
158 02:03:18 02:03:05 Robert Jones M Male O 40 509 143 63
159 02:03:24 02:03:16 Ian Gill East Essex Tri Club M Male O 60 346 144 3
160 02:03:30 02:03:13 Paul Knight M Male O 50 531 145 22
161 02:03:36 02:03:20 Tom Byrne M - 134 146
162 02:03:41 02:03:30 Archie Cotterill M - 202 147
163 02:03:52 02:03:29 Marc Downham Leigh on Sea Striders M NDB 262 148
164 02:04:01 02:03:41 Chris Chew Bishops Stortford RC M Male O 50 157 149 23
165 02:04:09 02:03:44 Adam Mitchell M Male O 50 635 150 24
166 02:04:11 02:04:02 Tracy Harrington Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 399 16 2
167 02:04:18 02:04:02 William Roxby-Clarke Harwich Runners M - 791 151
168 02:04:22 02:03:54 Paul Prior Dagenham 88 Runners M Male O 50 730 152 25
169 02:04:25 02:04:17 Stephen Burton Benfleet Running Club M Male O 60 126 153 4
170 02:04:33 02:04:21 Adam Edwards RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 279 154
171 02:04:36 02:04:30 Lloyd Richardson M Male O 50 768 155 26
172 02:04:37 02:04:03 Jacob Stevens East London Runners M Male O 40 872 156 64
173 02:04:40 02:04:15 Claire Fisher Eton Manor AC F - 312 17
174 02:04:46 02:04:13 Regis Martin East London Runners M Male O 40 594 157 65
175 02:04:53 02:04:10 Bill Hill Vegan Runners UK M Male O 40 441 158 66
176 02:04:55 02:04:34 Caroline Frith East London Runners F Female O35 322 18 8
177 02:05:06 02:04:51 Chris Wilkins M - 976 159
178 02:05:16 02:04:49 Mark Samuels M Male O 60 809 160 5
179 02:05:19 02:04:30 Mark Trew Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M - 909 161
180 02:05:23 02:05:02 Ben Whateley-Harris Brentwood Running Club M - 964 162
181 02:05:34 02:04:15 Steve Jolley M Male O 40 506 163 67
182 02:05:47 02:05:18 Daniel Lethby M - 557 164
183 02:05:58 02:05:55 Elliott Cone Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 182 165 68
184 02:06:01 02:05:44 Daniel Quartly Brentwood Running Club M - 734 166
185 02:06:21 02:05:58 Stephen Hampshire M Male O 60 390 167 6
186 02:06:34 02:06:26 John Booty Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 40 85 168 69
187 02:06:42 02:06:33 Barry Key Benfleet Running Club M Male O 50 522 169 27
188 02:06:46 02:06:37 Ray Brooks M Male O 40 99 170 70
189 02:06:50 02:06:32 Colin White Billericay Striders M Male O 50 967 171 28
190 02:06:53 02:06:00 Kerry Buckley M Male O 40 106 172 71
191 02:06:58 02:06:44 Mark Rose Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male O 40 787 173 72
192 02:06:59 02:06:40 Gail Mackie London Heathside F - 578 19
193 02:07:03 02:06:41 Rory Burr Barking Road Runners M - 122 174
194 02:07:12 02:06:59 Tony Wallen Witham RC M Male O 40 938 175 73
195 02:07:16 02:06:48 Jimmy Dale East London Runners M - 231 176
196 02:07:20 02:07:04 Alexander Telfer M Male O 50 895 177 29
197 02:07:24 02:07:21 Ricky Tomlin M - 905 178
198 02:07:26 02:07:21 Robert Rayworth East London Runners M Male O 40 753 179 74
199 02:07:32 02:07:11 James MacNish-Porter Brentwood Running Club M Male O 50 579 180 30
200 02:07:47 02:07:35 Derek Page Castle Point Joggers M Male O 60 684 181 7
201 02:07:54 02:07:28 Dan Goodson M - 360 182
202 02:07:57 02:07:37 Chuck Layzell M - 549 183
203 02:08:00 02:07:35 Samantha Whiting F Female O35 971 20 9
204 02:08:11 02:07:51 Stephen Perry M Male O 40 701 184 75
205 02:08:17 02:08:03 Chris Overland M - 681 185
206 02:08:24 02:07:59 Paul Hall M Male O 40 387 186 76
207 02:08:25 02:07:58 Lee Wall M - 936 187
208 02:08:25 02:08:07 Grant England Billericay Striders M Male O 40 291 188 77
209 02:08:26 02:07:43 Robert Burns M Male O 60 118 189 8
210 02:08:27 02:08:07 Carinne Jay Harlow RC F Female O45 499 21 3
211 02:08:30 02:07:52 Rebecca Pittman Springfield Striders RC F Female O55 709 22 1
212 02:08:40 02:07:50 Neil Cornelius M Male O 40 199 190 78
213 02:08:46 02:08:39 Niki Read Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 756 191 79
214 02:08:53 02:08:04 Darren Latter RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 50 543 192 31
215 02:08:59 02:08:27 Adam Markham Felixstowe Road Runners M - 362 193
216 02:09:00 02:08:27 James Creed East London Runners M - 217 194
217 02:09:03 02:08:48 Jennie Page JBR Run and Tri Club F Female O35 682 23 10
218 02:09:03 02:08:48 David Pennington JBR Run and Tri Club M - 698 195
219 02:09:07 02:08:49 Lindsey Visagie Tiptree Road Runners F Female O35 929 24 11
220 02:09:13 02:08:39 Nathaniel Dye East London Runners M - 272 196
221 02:09:19 02:09:08 Graeme Edwards Castle Point Joggers M Male O 40 280 197 80
222 02:09:25 02:08:50 Nick Hoult M Male O 40 469 198 81
223 02:09:29 02:08:45 Jessica Anstee Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC F Female O35 19 25 12
224 02:09:30 02:08:42 John Nye RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 663 199
225 02:09:33 02:08:42 Richard Milnes M Male O 50 632 200 32
226 02:09:38 02:08:45 Roman Burroughs M - 124 201
227 02:09:41 02:09:26 Daniel Ager Ipswich Jaffa RC F Female O45 4 26 4
228 02:09:45 02:09:12 Andy Hawes JBR Run and Tri Club M Male O 50 419 202 33
229 02:09:45 02:09:13 Adam Longbottom M Male O 40 565 203 82
230 02:09:49 02:09:03 Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M Male O 50 645 204 34
231 02:09:55 02:09:35 Emily Irons Thrift Green Trotters F - 488 27
232 02:09:59 02:09:49 Lee Hazelwood M Male O 50 425 205 35
233 02:10:01 02:09:37 Santos Diana Bexley AC M Male O 40 252 206 83
234 02:10:04 02:09:30 Stephen Taylor East London Runners M Male O 40 894 207 84
235 02:10:28 02:09:46 Tom Budworth M - 107 208
236 02:10:35 02:10:21 David Harding Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 391 209 36
237 02:10:44 02:10:27 Caroline Tuck Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 910 28 5
238 02:10:52 02:10:27 Nigel Harrison Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male O 40 404 210 85
239 02:10:53 02:10:45 Joseph Roulland M - 789 211
240 02:10:56 02:10:22 Peter Hatley East London Runners M Male O 40 416 212 86
241 02:11:06 02:10:51 Tristan Ridgewell M Male O 40 771 213 87
242 02:11:09 02:10:54 James Hilditch M - 439 214
243 02:11:10 02:10:35 Emmet Fitzgibbon East London Runners M - 313 215
244 02:11:10 02:10:51 Paul Clancy M Male O 40 161 216 88
245 02:11:17 02:10:55 Lee Andrews M Male O 50 16 217 37
246 02:11:23 02:11:07 Rchard Elder M Male O 50 283 218 38
247 02:11:24 02:11:00 John Bull Harlow RC M Male O 50 110 219 39
248 02:11:31 02:11:23 Robert Booty M Male O 40 83 220 89
249 02:11:35 02:11:19 Richard Newman Harwich Runners M Male O 50 652 221 40
250 02:11:35 02:11:32 James Price Phoenix Striders M Male O 40 727 222 90
251 02:11:42 02:11:31 Meera Rajoo-Oakley Great Bentley Running Club F - 740 29
252 02:11:49 02:11:39 Kerry Spink Harold Wood Running Club F Female O35 862 30 13
253 02:11:52 02:11:33 Spencer Garlick Hockley Trail Runners M Male O 40 339 223 91
254 02:12:16 02:12:02 Mark Armstrong M Male O 40 23 224 92
255 02:12:27 02:11:51 Jess Farthing Felixstowe Road Runners M NDB 301 225
256 02:12:34 02:12:12 Stuart Meddemmen Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 617 226 93
257 02:12:35 02:11:56 Becky Day Boxted Runners F - 241 31
258 02:12:40 02:11:14 James Porter Vegan Runners UK M - 718 227
259 02:12:45 02:12:21 Paul Holland Maidstone Harriers M Male O 50 453 228 41
260 02:12:47 02:11:59 Robert Gregory M Male O 40 374 229 94
261 02:12:48 02:12:32 Hayley Case F Female O35 147 32 14
262 02:12:49 02:12:07 Mark Thompson M Male O 50 899 230 42
263 02:13:07 02:12:15 Rob Holmes Brentwood Running Club M - 458 231
264 02:13:08 02:12:13 Andrew Wayman M Male O 40 953 232 95
265 02:13:10 02:12:25 Michael Dunn M Male O 40 269 233 96
266 02:13:10 02:13:04 Marzena Ward Billericay Striders F Female O35 492 33 15
267 02:13:14 02:12:06 Matt Durham M - 271 234
268 02:13:18 02:12:34 Jak Hambleton M - 388 235
269 02:13:26 02:12:44 Gemma Allen Orion Harriers F - 11 34
270 02:13:27 02:12:27 Andrew Turner Basildon AC M Male O 40 914 236 97
271 02:13:33 02:12:27 Guy Hildreth Havering '90 Joggers M - 440 237
272 02:13:33 02:12:24 Mark Dalby Havering '90 Joggers M - 230 238
273 02:13:38 02:13:32 Charlotte Allen Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O35 10 35 16
274 02:13:49 02:13:38 Claire Brinsmead Harold Wood Running Club F Female O35 98 36 17
275 02:13:54 02:13:16 Jeremy Baxter East Essex Tri Club M Male O 50 55 239 43
276 02:13:59 02:13:38 Ali How Vocalink Running Club F Female O35 470 37 18
277 02:13:59 02:13:23 Ian Chandler Halstead RRC M Male O 40 150 240 98
278 02:14:06 02:12:52 Terry Fulton M Male O 50 326 241 44
279 02:14:12 02:13:45 Ellie Edwards F Female O35 277 38 19
280 02:14:23 02:14:02 Nina Barrett Brentwood Running Club F Female O35 45 39 20
281 02:14:30 02:14:19 Bryn Gibbons Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 344 242 99
282 02:14:35 02:14:24 Martin Orford Phoenix Striders M Male O 50 671 243 45
283 02:14:49 02:14:33 Martyn McGrory M Male O 40 611 244 100
284 02:14:53 02:14:22 Paul Johnson M - 505 245
285 02:15:00 02:13:54 Rodney Tredgett M Male O 40 908 246 101
286 02:15:00 02:14:54 Vanessa Dodds F Female O45 258 40 6
287 02:15:01 02:14:55 Catherine Stunt F Female O45 876 41 7
288 02:15:02 02:14:25 Matt Kirsh Leigh on Sea Striders M - 526 247
289 02:15:11 02:13:51 Andrew Quinn Springfield Striders RC M Male O 40 736 248 102
290 02:15:14 02:14:53 Myles Rapley M Male O 50 747 249 46
291 02:15:22 02:14:48 Maud Hodson East London Runners F Female O45 448 42 8
292 02:15:23 02:14:35 Russel Lowe M Male O 40 567 250 103
293 02:15:36 02:15:28 Minna Harrison Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC F Female O45 406 43 9
294 02:15:39 02:15:33 Sion Parry Brentwood Running Club M Male O 50 688 251 47
295 02:15:44 02:15:15 Scott Ayres Dunstable M Male O 40 30 252 104
296 02:15:54 02:15:24 Toby Eccleshall London Heathside M - 275 253
297 02:16:01 02:15:36 Gemma Gilbert Black Coombe F Female O35 345 44 21
298 02:16:01 02:14:39 Jamie Austin Dagenham 88 Runners M - 27 254
299 02:16:03 02:15:35 Ian Hart Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 409 255 48
300 02:16:14 02:15:35 Scott Hayworth M Male O 40 424 256 105
301 02:16:20 02:15:55 Steve Hunt Hadleigh Hares AC M Male O 50 480 257 49
302 02:16:31 02:15:29 Eddie Bines M Male O 40 75 258 106
303 02:16:35 02:16:23 Timothy Utting RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 921 259
304 02:16:35 02:16:22 John Bedford RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 61 260
305 02:16:40 02:15:54 Tomasz Komorowski Great Bentley Running Club M - 535 261
306 02:16:41 02:16:06 Karan Gadhia East London Runners M - 327 262
307 02:16:41 02:16:29 Christina Edwards Castle Point Joggers F Female O45 281 45 10
308 02:16:43 02:16:24 David Howell M Male O 40 473 263 107
309 02:16:50 02:16:35 Christopher Patey M - 691 264
310 02:16:55 02:16:48 Ruth Havis Billericay Striders F Female O35 418 46 22
311 02:16:56 02:16:40 Jason Walne M Male O 40 940 265 108
312 02:17:02 02:16:16 Rob Dyer Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 40 180 266 109
313 02:17:10 02:16:57 Gareth Davies M - 233 267
314 02:17:17 02:17:10 Dave Jeremiah M Male O 40 503 268 110
315 02:17:17 02:17:07 Ian Hardy M - 394 269
316 02:17:23 02:17:12 Sophie Apps Harold Wood Running Club F - 20 47
317 02:17:23 02:16:44 Ruth Gowers Buxton AC F Female O35 367 48 23
318 02:17:26 02:16:37 Nicholas Gardner Hockley Trail Runners M Male O 40 337 270 111
319 02:17:30 02:17:23 Philip Jeremiah M Male O 40 502 271 112
320 02:17:33 02:17:13 Verma Burgess Vegan Runners UK F Female O55 811 49 2
321 02:17:39 02:16:58 Isobel Gowers Springfield Striders RC F Female O35 366 50 24
322 02:17:41 02:16:37 Simon Rawlings M Male O 50 749 272 50
323 02:17:44 02:17:09 Kasia Stachowiak East London Runners F Female O35 867 51 25
324 02:17:52 02:17:17 Jamie Flynn M - 317 273
325 02:17:56 02:17:23 Chris English M - 292 274
326 02:18:03 02:16:48 Stuart Warwick M Male O 50 948 275 51
327 02:18:03 02:16:48 darren popham M Male O 40 716 276 113
328 02:18:04 02:17:45 Alasdair Daw Billericay Striders M Male O 40 239 277 114
329 02:18:10 02:17:43 John Holland Braintree & District AC M Male O 40 454 278 115
330 02:18:18 02:18:07 Daniel Hobbs M - 447 279
331 02:18:18 02:18:08 colin wilkinson M Male O 50 979 280 52
332 02:18:22 02:17:59 Paul Schroder Harlow RC M - 813 281
333 02:18:22 02:17:59 Andrew Kitson Harlow RC M Male O 40 799 282 116
334 02:18:25 02:17:02 neil hatton RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 50 417 283 53
335 02:18:26 02:17:04 Jennifer Bishop RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 78 52
336 02:18:28 02:18:01 Philip Tall M Male O 40 888 284 117
337 02:18:29 02:17:22 Maki Kimura Mornington Chasers F Female O45 523 53 11
338 02:18:31 02:17:43 Victoria Wadley-Smith Leigh on Sea Striders F - 931 54
339 02:18:32 02:18:11 Mary Lloyd Thrift Green Trotters F Female O45 561 55 12
340 02:18:33 02:17:30 Gerard Browne East London Runners M Male O 50 65 285 54
341 02:18:36 02:17:38 Ben Harris-Sandstrom M - 407 286
342 02:18:41 02:18:05 Matt Crozier M - 223 287
343 02:18:48 02:18:22 Sam Sines M Male O 40 837 288 118
344 02:18:51 02:18:22 Rebecca Gill East Essex Tri Club F Female O45 348 56 13
345 02:18:58 02:18:06 Ben Weir M Male O 40 957 289 119
346 02:19:00 02:18:14 Emma Hatcher Brentwood Running Club F - 414 57
347 02:19:08 02:18:50 Neal Clark Phoenix Striders M Male O 50 162 290 55
348 02:19:22 02:18:46 Lloyd Williams M Male O 40 982 291 120
349 02:19:27 02:19:09 Ian Ramsay M Male O 50 742 292 56
350 02:19:27 02:19:08 Samuel Spence M - 859 293
351 02:19:28 02:19:09 Julie Perrin F Female O45 699 58 14
352 02:19:32 02:18:50 Tanya Shenton F Female O45 826 59 15
353 02:19:32 02:18:51 Miranda Reynolds F Female O45 764 60 16
354 02:19:33 02:19:19 Stephen Hughes Springfield Striders RC M - 477 294
355 02:19:33 02:19:19 Paul Stukas Springfield Striders RC M Male O 50 875 295 57
356 02:19:37 02:18:50 James Hudson M - 475 296
357 02:19:44 02:19:30 Mark Lawes Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 547 297 121
358 02:19:47 02:19:31 Sharon Slade F Female O45 842 61 17
359 02:19:47 02:18:43 Chloe Moore York Knavesmire Harriers F - 641 62
360 02:19:59 02:18:52 Avril Riddell Serpentine RC F Female O55 769 63 3
361 02:20:07 02:19:50 Matthew Cops Whity's Race Team M - 198 298
362 02:20:11 02:19:44 Matthew Butler M - 129 299
363 02:20:36 02:19:53 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC M Male O 40 857 300 122
364 02:20:40 02:20:07 Adam Linehan M Male O 50 560 301 58
365 02:20:40 02:20:34 Sarah Lengthorn Billericay Striders F Female O35 554 64 26
366 02:20:43 02:20:01 Nicola Rudgley Pitsea RC F Female O45 793 65 18
367 02:20:45 02:19:55 Pavlo Kolomiyets JBR Run and Tri Club M - 534 302
368 02:20:55 02:20:20 Sarah Hammond Springfield Striders RC F Female O35 389 66 27
369 02:20:55 02:20:20 Lucy Westcott Springfield Striders RC F Female O35 963 67 28
370 02:20:57 02:19:43 Liane Conners Benfleet RC F Female O35 183 68 29
371 02:21:01 02:20:50 Danielle Robarts Rochford Running Club F - 776 69
372 02:21:08 02:20:42 Phillip Worthy M Male O 40 996 303 123
373 02:21:29 02:20:40 Andy Miley Ipswich Jaffa RC M - 624 304
374 02:21:34 02:21:15 Kerry Mavris Harlow RC F Female O45 601 70 19
375 02:21:35 02:21:13 Peter Fuller Tiptree Road Runners M - 325 305
376 02:21:41 02:20:14 Dean Skipper M Male O 40 841 306 124
377 02:21:42 02:21:04 Ben Clark M - 163 307
378 02:21:45 02:20:46 Peter Wiseman M - 988 308
379 02:21:45 02:20:22 Stephanie Ager RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O35 5 71 30
380 02:22:01 02:21:25 Nils Hollmann Dagenham 88 Runners M Male O 40 456 309 125
381 02:22:04 02:21:40 Robert West Leigh on Sea Striders M - 962 310
382 02:22:05 02:20:58 Rafaele Lamour Mornington Chasers F Female O45 538 72 20
383 02:22:10 02:21:26 Clive Bailey Rochford Running Club M Male O 50 32 311 59
384 02:22:12 02:20:51 Adam Stow Phoenix Striders M Male O 40 550 312 126
385 02:22:26 02:21:47 Mark Crump M Male O 40 224 313 127
386 02:22:41 02:21:56 Alexandra Tourbassova JBR Run and Tri Club F - 907 73
387 02:22:43 02:22:05 Veronique Surry F Female O35 880 74 31
388 02:22:49 02:21:35 Matt Gordon M Male O 40 363 314 128
389 02:22:59 02:22:24 Brigid Wallen Witham RC F Female O55 937 75 4
390 02:23:00 02:22:27 Ian Rowley M Male O 50 790 315 60
391 02:23:06 02:22:27 Mark Norton Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 660 316 61
392 02:23:20 02:22:50 Sallie Vanlint F Female O45 924 76 21
393 02:23:20 02:22:50 Rosie Vanlint F - 923 77
394 02:23:25 02:23:03 Cliff Marriott Reading Joggers M NDB 592 317
395 02:23:37 02:22:52 Matthew Tam M Male O 40 889 318 129
396 02:23:47 02:23:29 Paul Agastina Phoenix Striders M Male O 40 3 319 130
397 02:23:55 02:22:52 Paul Tonks M Male O 40 906 320 131
398 02:23:59 02:23:05 Donna Hindle Springfield Striders RC F Female O45 444 78 22
399 02:24:03 02:23:35 Oliver Murley M - 646 321
400 02:24:06 02:23:28 Daniel Hall Eton Manor AC M Male O 40 384 322 132
401 02:24:11 02:23:22 Ian Postlethwaite M Male O 40 720 323 133
402 02:24:26 02:23:12 Tricia Stacey Great Bentley Running Club F Female O45 866 79 23
403 02:24:26 02:23:57 Andy Debnam Castle Point Joggers M Male O 40 245 324 134
404 02:24:30 02:23:29 Jason Mitchell Flyers Southend M Male O 40 634 325 135
405 02:24:32 02:23:30 John Healy East London Runners M Male O 40 427 326 136
406 02:24:33 02:23:45 Gavin Tilling M Male O 40 903 327 137
407 02:24:34 02:23:46 Chris Garey Springfield Striders RC M - 338 328
408 02:24:37 02:24:08 Jo McNeilly F Female O35 614 80 32
409 02:24:39 02:24:11 Andy Vero M Male O 50 926 329 62
410 02:24:40 02:23:29 Zoe Storrar Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O35 874 81 33
411 02:24:43 02:24:03 Clive Tweedie Havering '90 Joggers M Male O 60 916 330 9
412 02:24:48 02:24:11 Russell Faint M Male O 40 296 331 138
413 02:24:48 02:23:48 Paul Marchant RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M - 589 332
414 02:24:51 02:24:12 Michael Haylett Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 421 333 63
415 02:24:54 02:24:16 Stephen Edgington M Male O 50 276 334 64
416 02:24:54 02:24:08 David Reynhart M Male O 50 762 335 65
417 02:24:56 02:23:45 Tina Reeve Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O45 759 82 24
418 02:25:04 02:24:57 Richard Wood JBR Run and Tri Club M Male O 50 989 336 66
419 02:25:06 02:24:42 Danielle Giannotti Benfleet Running Club F - 342 83
420 02:25:09 02:25:01 scott mangham Leigh on Sea Striders M - 586 337
421 02:25:21 02:24:29 Tyrone Fay M Male O 40 302 338 139
422 02:25:28 02:25:17 David Smith Springfield Striders RC M Male O 60 853 339 10
423 02:25:32 02:24:41 Philip Young M Male O 50 1008 340 67
424 02:25:33 02:24:41 jon brown M Male O 40 101 341 140
425 02:25:54 02:25:23 Hannah Sheikh Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 824 84 25
426 02:26:00 02:24:39 Charlotte Davis F - 236 85
427 02:26:12 02:25:37 Deborah Hitching Springfield Striders RC F Female O35 446 86 34
428 02:26:13 02:25:18 Steve Fisher East Essex Tri Club M Male O 50 311 342 68
429 02:26:14 02:25:21 Bronwen Sarginson F Female O35 810 87 35
430 02:26:22 02:26:00 Rahana Islam Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O35 490 88 36
431 02:26:23 02:26:10 Deborah Hall F Female O35 383 89 37
432 02:26:36 02:26:20 Keith Walker Billericay Striders M Male O 60 933 343 11
433 02:26:44 02:25:39 Laura Abbotts F Female O35 1 90 38
434 02:26:48 02:26:22 John Kennedy M Male O 50 519 344 69
435 02:26:50 02:26:34 Richard Garrett Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 340 345 141
436 02:26:57 02:26:17 Fiona Storey F Female O45 873 91 26
437 02:27:00 02:26:24 Laura Goode Springfield Striders RC F - 358 92
438 02:27:09 02:26:10 Colin Bateman M Male O 50 52 346 70
439 02:27:12 02:25:57 Fiona Walker Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O45 934 93 27
440 02:27:12 02:26:26 Lisa James Brentwood Running Club F Female O35 494 94 39
441 02:27:18 02:25:53 Mark Robertson RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 50 777 347 71
442 02:27:21 02:25:56 Diane Beaver Hockley Trail Runners F Female O55 58 95 5
443 02:27:24 02:26:56 Anne Hoeb Castle Point Joggers F Female O45 449 96 28
444 02:27:28 02:27:17 Sarah Fletcher Great Bentley Running Club F Female O45 315 97 29
445 02:28:02 02:27:44 Alan Ballard M Male O 40 38 348 142
446 02:28:10 02:26:55 Gail Alexander Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O45 6 98 30
447 02:28:11 02:27:56 Michelle Calver LW Fitness4All F Female O35 1013 99 40
448 02:28:23 02:28:09 Paul Miller M Male O 40 626 349 143
449 02:28:24 02:26:56 Daniel Miller M - 627 350
450 02:28:29 02:27:42 Diane Fairchild Brentwood Running Club F Female O45 297 100 31
451 02:29:09 02:28:01 Mark Sitch M Male O 50 838 351 72
452 02:29:17 02:28:43 Steven Luck Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 570 352 144
453 02:29:25 02:28:24 Shahib Ali East London Runners M - 7 353
454 02:29:25 02:28:24 Grant Conway East London Runners M Male O 50 187 354 73
455 02:29:29 02:29:17 Clare Stephen St Albans Striders F - 870 101
456 02:29:30 02:28:12 Hazel Cobham F Female O35 171 102 41
457 02:29:32 02:28:36 George Baker Dengie Hundred M - 37 355
458 02:29:45 02:28:59 Holly Harris F - 402 103
459 02:29:47 02:29:01 Esther Wynn F Female O35 1006 104 42
460 02:30:05 02:29:08 Sandi Robinson-Miller Halstead RRC F Female O45 781 105 32
461 02:30:07 02:29:38 Georgie Hooper East London Runners F - 462 106
462 02:30:08 02:29:18 Mel Sherman Ipswich Jaffa RC F Female O35 827 107 43
463 02:30:12 02:29:25 Julie Wilson Brentwood Running Club F Female O45 985 108 33
464 02:30:14 02:29:01 Kathryn Hertzberg East London Runners F - 437 109
465 02:30:30 02:30:12 Paul Omer Pitsea RC M Male O 50 669 356 74
466 02:30:33 02:29:43 Simon Barry Little Baddow Ridge Runners M - 46 357
467 02:30:35 02:29:44 Lucy Sheehan Felixstowe Road Runners F Female O35 822 110 44
468 02:30:37 02:29:39 Jimmy Russell Felixstowe Road Runners M Male O 50 797 358 75
469 02:30:49 02:29:25 Hannah Horsburgh RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 467 111
470 02:30:50 02:30:39 Dominic Dragonetti M Male O 40 263 359 145
471 02:30:51 02:30:15 Charlotte Bush F Female O35 128 112 45
472 02:30:51 02:30:15 Michael Greenslade M Male O 40 372 360 146
473 02:30:53 02:30:02 Jennifer Wright Ipswich Jaffa RC F Female O35 998 113 46
474 02:30:58 02:29:53 Lorraine Mills Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 628 114 34
475 02:31:05 02:30:37 Mike Hopkins Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 463 361 76
476 02:31:05 02:30:37 Gareth Smith Castle Point Joggers M - 844 362
477 02:31:07 02:30:28 Jane Pannell Eton Manor AC F Female O45 686 115 35
478 02:31:19 02:30:03 Ron Griffin M Male O 40 376 363 147
479 02:31:21 02:29:51 Mobolaji Orisatoki Dagenham 88 Runners M - 452 364
480 02:31:23 02:30:43 Steve Pettitt Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 703 365 77
481 02:31:36 02:30:44 Clare Bailie Stowmarket Striders RC F Female O35 33 116 47
482 02:31:37 02:30:36 Rick Bullis Basildon AC M Male O 50 111 366 78
483 02:31:46 02:31:03 Phil Stanfield Pitsea RC M Male O 40 869 367 148
484 02:31:46 02:30:33 Tina Clarke Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 164 117 36
485 02:31:51 02:31:42 Caroline Cogdell Pitsea RC F Female O55 173 118 6
486 02:32:09 02:31:50 Holly O’Brien F - 664 119
487 02:32:10 02:30:56 Tara Warren F Female O35 945 120 48
488 02:32:11 02:31:13 Valerie Rees Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 758 121 37
489 02:32:15 02:31:14 Justin King Southend AC M Male O 40 1009 368 149
490 02:32:22 02:31:18 Simon Field East Essex Tri Club M Male O 40 306 369 150
491 02:32:26 02:32:09 Catherine Dinmore F Female O35 255 122 49
492 02:32:32 02:31:31 Justin Harris Basildon AC M Male O 40 401 370 151
493 02:32:35 02:31:27 Andrew Disley Mornington Chasers M Male O 50 256 371 79
494 02:32:37 02:31:29 Alex Jameson M Male O 40 496 372 152
495 02:32:41 02:31:25 Craig Mcgee M Male O 40 610 373 153
496 02:32:46 02:31:56 Ewa Szych F - 886 123
497 02:32:48 02:31:45 Laura Prime Harlow RC F Female O35 729 124 50
498 02:32:51 02:32:02 Karolina Gladwell Nene Valley Harriers F - 354 125
499 02:32:54 02:31:55 Kate Harris Benfleet Running Club F - 400 126
500 02:32:59 02:31:32 Terry Barber UKRunChat Running Club M Male O 40 41 374 154
501 02:33:01 02:31:53 Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera East London Runners F Female O35 801 127 51
502 02:33:07 02:32:13 Tommy randall M - 745 375
503 02:33:09 02:32:52 Donna Walters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F Female O45 943 128 38
504 02:33:10 02:33:04 James Carter Great Bentley Running Club M - 146 376
505 02:33:12 02:32:43 James Attenborough M - 26 377
506 02:33:15 02:32:44 Jamie Burman M - 117 378
507 02:33:16 02:32:16 Phillippa Carr Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC F Female O35 145 129 52
508 02:33:19 02:32:19 Richard Farmer M Male O 40 299 379 155
509 02:33:21 02:32:55 Suzanne Heath Ipswich Jaffa RC F Female O45 430 130 39
510 02:33:31 02:32:17 Sharon Humphrey F Female O45 478 131 40
511 02:33:41 02:32:32 Sean Whatling M Male O 40 965 380 156
512 02:33:42 02:32:32 Richard Quye M Male O 40 738 381 157
513 02:33:48 02:33:09 Brad Farrer M Male O 40 300 382 158
514 02:34:09 02:33:11 Andy Badger RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 40 31 383 159
515 02:34:09 02:33:10 Lee Beckwith M Male O 40 60 384 160
516 02:34:09 02:33:11 Mark Passey RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 40 689 385 161
517 02:34:19 02:34:06 Cristina Cooper Barking Road Runners F Female O35 192 132 53
518 02:34:23 02:33:48 Jamie Rollinson M - 785 386
519 02:34:30 02:34:05 Hayley Harper Ipswich Jaffa RC F Female O35 395 133 54
520 02:34:38 02:33:17 Elliot Potter Rayleigh RAT Runners M - 1014 387
521 02:35:17 02:34:23 Mandy Cooper Benfleet Running Club F Female O55 194 134 7
522 02:35:19 02:34:55 David Mackay M Male O 50 575 388 80
523 02:35:24 02:34:02 Michelle Thomas F - 898 135
524 02:35:26 02:34:07 Paul Sitch Rayleigh RAT Runners M Male O 50 839 389 81
525 02:35:29 02:34:23 Hannah Wood Ipswich Jaffa RC F Female O45 990 136 41
526 02:35:43 02:34:37 Claire Denny F Female O35 249 137 55
527 02:36:03 02:35:11 Stephen Davis M - 237 390
528 02:36:12 02:35:46 Laura Wedgbury Ipswich Jaffa RC F - 956 138
529 02:36:12 02:35:13 Geoff Alvis M Male O 40 14 391 162
530 02:36:20 02:36:07 Kieran Woolmer M - 993 392
531 02:36:27 02:35:57 Karl Evans M Male O 50 294 393 82
532 02:36:31 02:35:21 Alison Clifford Havering '90 Joggers F Female O45 169 139 42
533 02:36:35 02:36:12 Nazia Islam Vegan Runners UK F - 489 140
534 02:36:38 02:35:35 Emily Wray F - 997 141
535 02:36:44 02:35:43 Stacy Hember Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 434 142 43
536 02:36:45 02:35:42 Deborah Smith Harlow RC F Female O45 847 143 44
537 02:36:49 02:35:57 Rachel Southgate F Female O35 856 144 56
538 02:36:53 02:36:06 Craig Clayton M Male O 40 167 394 163
539 02:36:57 02:36:00 Fiona Pratt F Female O45 725 145 45
540 02:37:09 02:36:05 Daniel Ryan M - 802 395
541 02:37:30 02:36:42 Nikki Osborne F Female O45 672 146 46
542 02:37:41 02:37:19 Graham Lengthorn M - 555 396
543 02:37:41 02:37:19 Louise Ray F - 750 147
544 02:37:50 02:37:21 Sharon Threlfall Ware Joggers F Female O35 902 148 57
545 02:37:50 02:37:21 Richard Hearne M Male O 40 429 397 164
546 02:38:06 02:36:49 Samuel Rutherford M - 800 398
547 02:38:10 02:37:03 Catriona Hoult East London Runners F Female O35 468 149 58
548 02:38:14 02:37:03 Maxine Sendall Reading Joggers F Female O45 817 150 47
549 02:38:14 02:37:13 Iain Rhodes Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 50 766 399 83
550 02:38:16 02:37:29 Mark wigley M Male O 40 974 400 165
551 02:38:21 02:37:15 David Johnson M Male O 50 504 401 84
552 02:38:24 02:37:22 stuart Peace Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 692 402 166
553 02:38:27 02:37:22 Lucy Willis Tiptree Road Runners F - 616 151
554 02:38:32 02:37:29 Janice Page Harlow RC F Female O55 683 152 8
555 02:38:43 02:38:05 Mark O'Thomas Vegan Runners UK M Male O 50 677 403 85
556 02:38:46 02:37:32 Kirsha Mason F Female O35 597 153 59
557 02:38:52 02:37:55 Nick Archer Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 50 22 404 86
558 02:38:58 02:38:27 Emma Dudman Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O35 266 154 60
559 02:39:05 02:37:57 Darren Radford Havering '90 Joggers M Male O 50 739 405 87
560 02:39:07 02:37:59 Bruce Mail Havering '90 Joggers M Male O 50 581 406 88
561 02:39:15 02:38:44 Mike Hayward Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 422 407 89
562 02:39:15 02:38:39 Nick Giannotti Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 343 408 90
563 02:39:18 02:38:33 Ian Wilson Rochford Running Club M Male O 40 986 409 167
564 02:39:23 02:38:44 Paul Warren M Male O 50 946 410 91
565 02:39:25 02:38:13 Hayley Collins East London Runners F Female O35 178 155 61
566 02:39:31 02:39:14 Tommi gillingwater M - 352 411
567 02:39:34 02:39:02 Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers F Female O55 743 156 9
568 02:39:41 02:38:47 Ian Caldwell Benfleet Running Club M Male O 40 138 412 168
569 02:39:53 02:39:30 Leilah McClay Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O35 606 157 62
570 02:39:57 02:38:52 Wendy Schroder Harlow RC F Female O45 814 158 48
571 02:40:18 02:39:51 Gary Shade M Male O 50 818 413 92
572 02:40:25 02:39:26 Natalie Webb F - 955 159
573 02:40:41 02:40:41 Mark Childs Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 127 414 93
574 02:40:41 02:40:37 Samantha Shepherd Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O35 639 160 63
575 02:40:47 02:40:16 Andrew Gwilliam Barking Road Runners M Male O 40 382 415 169
576 02:40:48 02:40:05 Theresa Howe Pitsea RC F Female O55 472 161 10
577 02:41:35 02:40:40 James Pooley M Male O 40 715 416 170
578 02:41:36 02:40:41 Jamie Gull M Male O 40 379 417 171
579 02:41:45 02:41:19 Steve Wilding Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male O 50 975 418 94
580 02:41:48 02:40:57 Andrew Mackenzie M - 576 419
581 02:41:49 02:40:47 Richard Farr Southend AC M - 820 420
582 02:41:49 02:40:47 Matthew Campbell M - 139 421
583 02:42:10 02:41:39 Josh Jenner Harold Wood Running Club M - 501 422
584 02:42:11 02:41:39 Paul Depree Harold Wood Running Club M Male O 40 251 423 172
585 02:42:12 02:41:40 Rosie Hatch Harold Wood Running Club F - 413 162
586 02:42:12 02:41:40 Ruth Quince Harold Wood Running Club F Female O35 735 163 64
587 02:42:14 02:40:58 Robert Prior M Male O 40 732 424 173
588 02:42:16 02:41:09 Rachel Crisp F Female O35 220 164 65
589 02:42:28 02:41:06 Joe Neighbour M - 650 425
590 02:42:36 02:41:13 Lian Simmonds RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O45 835 165 49
591 02:42:36 02:41:12 Luisa Miller RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O35 625 166 66
592 02:42:41 02:41:11 Michael Cranch M Male O 40 213 426 174
593 02:42:41 02:41:11 Tracey Cranch F Female O45 214 167 50
594 02:42:42 02:41:56 Frank Gardiner Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 60 335 427 12
595 02:42:45 02:41:21 Jo Thomas F Female O35 897 168 67
596 02:42:46 02:41:21 Carla Nolan RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F Female O35 657 169 68
597 02:43:05 02:41:41 Sara Hartland RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners F - 410 170
598 02:43:17 02:42:39 Raoul Grantham Braintree & District AC M Male O 50 368 428 95
599 02:43:26 02:42:34 Karina Mackenzie F - 577 171
600 02:43:26 02:42:07 Nick Vickery M Male O 50 927 429 96
601 02:43:28 02:42:15 Danielle Last Havering '90 Joggers F Female O35 542 172 69
602 02:43:28 02:42:15 Robert Meeson Trail Running Association M Male O 40 619 430 175
603 02:43:31 02:42:07 Keith Lovell RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 50 566 431 97
604 02:43:36 02:42:36 Tricia Holmes F Female O35 457 173 70
605 02:43:40 02:43:05 Emily Penkett Springfield Striders RC F Female O35 697 174 71
606 02:43:53 02:43:34 Shanavaz Malayodu East London Runners M - 583 432
607 02:44:03 02:43:02 Claire Turner F Female O35 915 175 72
608 02:44:05 02:42:51 Dan Gordon M Male O 40 364 433 176
609 02:44:14 02:43:07 Carmen Harrington Mornington Chasers F - 398 176
610 02:44:22 02:43:03 Terry Rayment M Male O 40 751 434 177
611 02:44:35 02:43:41 Keith Borrett M Male O 60 87 435 13
612 02:44:40 02:43:07 Matt hayward Flyers Southend M Male O 40 423 436 178
613 02:44:52 02:44:30 Simon Riviere Reading Joggers M Male O 50 775 437 98
614 02:44:58 02:43:37 Anna Young F Female O45 1010 177 51
615 02:45:03 02:44:06 Sarah Frost Halstead RRC F - 324 178
616 02:45:05 02:43:50 Mark Benham Flyers Southend M Male O 50 66 438 99
617 02:45:05 02:44:19 Faatemah Zehra Piperdy Pitsea RC F - 707 179
618 02:45:06 02:44:18 Nigel Pointer Pitsea RC M Male O 40 532 439 179
619 02:45:07 02:44:37 Vivienne Churnside F Female O55 160 180 11
620 02:45:12 02:44:04 David Dixon Havering '90 Joggers M Male O 50 257 440 100
621 02:45:19 02:44:34 Kristina Read Phoenix Striders F Female O35 755 181 73
622 02:45:26 02:44:50 John Egan M - 282 441
623 02:45:27 02:44:13 Jacqueline Sutton Flyers Southend F Female O35 881 182 74
624 02:45:28 02:44:29 Christopher Jarman M Male O 40 497 442 180
625 02:45:31 02:44:09 Joanne Day Thrift Green Trotters F Female O55 240 183 12
626 02:45:32 02:44:38 Jan Cooil F Female O45 189
627 02:45:40 02:44:45 Terry Myers M Male O 40 648 444 181
628 02:46:05 02:45:17 Steve Macdonald Pitsea RC M Male O 60 572 445 14
629 02:46:10 02:45:27 Steve Harvey M Male O 50 411 446 102
630 02:46:11 02:45:38 Johnny Lau Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 50 544 447 103
631 02:46:15 02:45:30 Rob Smith Pitsea RC M Male O 40 852 448 182
632 02:46:15 02:45:31 Angela Smith Pitsea RC F Female O35 851 184 75
633 02:46:19 02:45:59 Ian Mayhew M Male O 50 604 449 104
634 02:46:39 02:46:11 Debbie Harper Castle Point Joggers F Female O55 396 185 13
635 02:47:08 02:45:54 Ej Burley F Female O35 116 186 76
636 02:47:11 02:46:28 Terence O'Shaughnessy M Male O 50 673 450 105
637 02:47:11 02:46:29 Ciaran O'Shaughnessy M - 674 451
638 02:47:16 02:45:53 Luke Summers Dagenham 88 Runners M - 879 452
639 02:47:21 02:46:24 Katherine Darby F Female O45 9 187 52
640 02:47:44 02:46:27 Rosina Salmon Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 808 188 53
641 02:47:56 02:47:08 alison hall Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O45 385 189 54
642 02:48:08 02:46:31 Andrew Burgess Maidstone Harriers M Male O 50 114 453 106
643 02:48:20 02:47:00 Mandip Heer RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 40 433 454 183
644 02:48:20 02:47:00 Paul Claydon RED (Rochford Endurance & Distance) Runners M Male O 50 166 455 107
645 02:48:26 02:46:49 Firmin Moriarty M Male O 50 642 456 108
646 02:48:42 02:48:12 Andrew Beazeley Dagenham 88 Runners M - 59 457
647 02:48:45 02:48:22 Debra Porter Vegan Runners UK F Female O55 717 190 14
648 02:48:55 02:47:18 Jason Cowles M - 208 458
649 02:49:02 02:47:55 Alain Cooper Barking Road Runners M Male O 40 196 459 184
650 02:49:11 02:48:14 Stuart Newman M Male O 50 653 460 109
651 02:49:32 02:48:45 Cliff Adams M Male O 50 2 461 110
652 02:49:32 02:48:45 Louise Yates Colchester Harriers AC F Female O35 1007 191 77
653 02:49:34 02:49:00 Peter Eates Phoenix Striders M Male O 60 140 462 15
654 02:49:38 02:48:23 Jennifer Spittle F Female O45 863 192 55
655 02:49:50 02:48:37 Christine King Tiptree Road Runners F Female O55 524 193 15
656 02:49:51 02:48:56 Simon Baker M Male O 50 35 463 111
657 02:49:51 02:48:22 Allison Tynan Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O45 918 194 56
658 02:49:54 02:48:50 Jo Barratt F Female O35 43 195 78
659 02:49:57 02:48:39 Caroline Tatum F Female O35 890 196 79
660 02:50:08 02:48:50 Fiona Coss F Female O45 200 197 57
661 02:50:15 02:48:54 Jo Restall Rayleigh RAT Runners F - 760 198
662 02:50:18 02:49:27 Alistair Pottinger M Male O 40 721 464 185
663 02:50:40 02:50:15 Ian Kershaw M - 521 465
664 02:50:50 02:50:05 Collette Noad Rochford Running Club F Female O45 656 199 58
665 02:50:55 02:49:38 Warren Symonds Boxfit M Male O 50 885 466 112
666 02:51:00 02:49:38 Angela Coster Thrift Green Trotters F Female O55 201 200 16
667 02:51:05 02:50:25 Pasquale Pellecchia Harlow RC M Male O 60 696 467 16
668 02:51:11 02:49:52 Melissa Galbally F Female O45 328 201 59
669 02:51:38 02:50:42 Susan Archer Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 21 202 60
670 02:51:57 02:51:13 Andy Pearson Rochford Running Club M Male O 40 695 468 186
671 02:52:03 02:51:22 Keith Greaves M Male O 50 370 469 113
672 02:52:05 02:50:53 Tracy Russell Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 796 203 61
673 02:52:14 02:51:30 Caroline wallis Pitsea RC F Female O45 939 204 62
674 02:52:40 02:51:44 Vic Conran M Male O 50 185 470 114
675 02:52:46 02:52:39 Polly Wells Haverhill Running Club F Female O45 961 205 63
676 02:52:46 02:52:39 Claire Anderson Haverhill Running Club F Female O45 15 206 64
677 02:53:12 02:52:35 Simon Chittock M Male O 50 159 471 115
678 02:53:21 02:51:53 Ian Curtis M Male O 50 229 472 116
679 02:53:22 02:51:54 Sam Keenan F Female O35 516 207 80
680 02:53:22 02:51:54 Kate Bennett F Female O35 67 208 81
681 02:53:22 02:51:54 Francesca Thornton F - 901 209
682 02:53:27 02:52:48 Fiona Day East London Runners F Female O55 242 210 17
683 02:53:44 02:52:50 Ian Sillett Felixstowe Road Runners M Male O 60 833 473 17
684 02:53:46 02:53:29 Sid Launchbury Petts Wood Runners M Male O 50 545 474 117
685 02:54:11 02:52:56 Terence Coker M Male O 50 174 475 118
686 02:54:16 02:53:11 Jane Evans Harlow RC F Female O45 295 211 65
687 02:54:18 02:54:05 Natalie Traylen Barking Road Runners F Female O45 726 212 66
688 02:54:25 02:53:00 Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC F Female O45 858 213 67
689 02:54:26 02:53:01 Amanda Fraser Fish F Female O45 320 214 68
690 02:54:26 02:53:29 James Webb M - 954 477
691 02:54:36 02:53:06 Ian Smith Flyers Southend M - 845 478
692 02:54:37 02:53:05 Aoife McAdden F - 605 215
693 02:55:04 02:54:23 Mick Cooper M Male O 60 193 479 18
694 02:55:12 02:53:48 Frances Down F Female O35 261 216 82
695 02:55:21 02:54:36 Jacqueline Knowles Rochford Running Club F Female O45 533 217 68
696 02:55:24 02:53:56 Theresa Philips F Female O45 704 218 69
697 02:55:27 02:54:06 Leoni Harvey Great Bentley Running Club F Female O35 412 219 83
698 02:55:49 02:54:32 Selon Timi Veerasamy Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O55 925 220 18
699 02:55:54 02:55:34 Douglas Porter M Male O 50 719 480 119
700 02:56:11 02:55:38 Jo Pearce Phoenix Striders F Female O45 694 221 70
701 02:56:13 02:55:13 Alison Peace Tiptree Road Runners F Female O35 693 222 84
702 02:56:17 02:55:11 Susan Maloney Harlow RC F Female O55 585 223 19
703 02:56:57 02:55:59 Larina Marsh Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 593 224 71
704 02:56:59 02:55:58 Sharon Hardwicke Tiptree Road Runners F Female O45 392 225 72
705 02:57:00 02:55:49 Leanna Romano Havering Joggers F - 786 226
706 02:57:00 02:56:07 Anthony Oliveri M - 667 481
707 02:57:00 02:56:00 Julia Bawden Tiptree Road Runners F Female O55 54 227 20
708 02:57:02 02:56:32 Clare Gallagher F Female O35 331 228 85
709 02:57:03 02:55:52 Clive Burrow Havering '90 Joggers M Male O 40 125 482 188
710 02:57:03 02:55:35 Natalia Marlow F Female O35 591 229 86
711 02:57:03 02:55:36 Lee-Anne Crewe F Female O35 218 230 87
712 02:57:04 02:55:53 Louise Pollock Havering '90 Joggers F Female O35 710 231 88
713 02:57:04 02:55:53 Joaquin Polo M Male O 40 711 483 189
714 02:57:15 02:56:12 Anthony Ansell M Male O 50 18 484 120
715 02:57:18 02:56:10 Steve Constantinou Havering '90 Joggers M Male O 40 186 485 190
716 02:57:19 02:56:07 Roselin Boramakot East London Runners F - 86 232
717 02:57:21 02:56:00 Anil Vaidya Billericay Striders M Male O 40 922 486 191
718 02:57:38 02:56:17 Graham Jones Billericay Striders M Male O 50 510 487 121
719 02:58:00 02:56:56 Karen Moir Harlow RC F Female O55 637 233 21
720 02:58:04 02:56:57 robert courtier Barking Road Runners M Male O 60 205 488 19
721 02:58:08 02:57:44 Ross Silverton Witham RC M Male O 60 834 489 20
722 02:58:59 02:57:35 Brigette Bradley F Female O45 91 234 73
723 02:59:47 02:59:11 Christopher Emery M - 288 490
724 03:00:01 02:59:09 Lisa Hyde JBR Run and Tri Club F Female O45 484 235 74
725 03:00:01 02:59:09 Emma Warrington Hadleigh Allsorts F Female O35 947 236 89
726 03:00:35 02:59:10 Michelle Gardner F Female O45 336 237 75
727 03:00:36 03:00:12 Nic Rivers Leigh on Sea Striders F Female O55 774 238 22
728 03:00:58 03:00:15 Stephen Bright M Male O 50 97 491 122
729 03:01:00 02:59:51 Abigail Watling East End Road Runners F - 949 239
730 03:01:01 02:59:22 Ryan Fox Castle Point Joggers M - 319 492
731 03:01:02 02:59:37 Tye Mckeown Castle Point Joggers M Male O 50 1015 493 123
732 03:01:02 02:59:37 Daniel Ayling Castle Point Joggers M - 29 494
733 03:01:09 03:00:37 Jen Bull Kingswood F - 108 240
734 03:01:10 03:00:38 Dave Close Kingswood M - 170 495
735 03:01:37 03:00:02 Paul Mansfield M - 587 496
736 03:01:38 03:00:01 Steven Ellis M Male O 50 286 497 124
737 03:02:06 03:00:54 Helen McGuinness East London Runners F Female O45 612 241 76
738 03:02:17 03:00:55 Martin Hurst Brentwood Running Club M Male O 40 481 498 192
739 03:02:29 03:01:44 Gemma Higgs Pitsea RC F - 438 242
740 03:02:36 03:01:07 Wally James Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 40 493 499 193
741 03:02:36 03:01:07 Amelia Howe Leigh on Sea Striders F - 471 243
742 03:02:39 03:01:42 Anthony Knight Tiptree Road Runners M Male O 40 528 500 194
743 03:03:25 03:02:43 Kerry Dellar F Female O35 248 244 90
744 03:03:41 03:03:05 Sharon Wilkinson F Female O45 980 245 77
745 03:04:03 03:02:49 Michelle Cooper F Female O45 197 246 78
746 03:04:18 03:03:03 Nazma Sidat F Female O45 832 247 79
747 03:04:39 03:03:42 Heather Impey Phoenix Striders F Female O45 486 248 80
748 03:04:57 03:03:47 Sarah Goodwin Springfield Striders RC F Female O45 361 249 81
749 03:05:18 03:03:55 Louise Chappell Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 154 250 82
750 03:05:59 03:05:17 Janet Head Pitsea RC F Female O55 93 251 23
751 03:06:09 03:04:57 Jason Levy East London Runners M Male O 40 558 501 195
752 03:06:36 03:05:42 Joe Naughton Stowmarket Striders RC M NDB 649 502
753 03:07:54 03:06:55 Rosie Wright F Female O35 1004 252 91
754 03:07:57 03:06:58 Rich Walker Goodgym Race Team M - 935 503
755 03:07:58 03:06:59 James Gallifant Goodgym M - 332 504
756 03:08:03 03:07:54 Michael Taylor M - 891 505
757 03:08:26 03:07:09 Elizabeth Cox Phoenix Striders F Female O35 209 253 92
758 03:08:29 03:07:20 Dani Fletcher East End Road Runners F - 316 254
759 03:08:29 03:07:19 Marc-Taffy Upton East End Road Runners M Male O 40 920 506 196
760 03:08:29 03:07:20 Grace McCorry East End Road Runners F - 607 255
761 03:08:30 03:07:13 Gavin Davies Pitsea RC M - 235 507
762 03:08:59 03:07:32 Emma O'Shea Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O35 675 256 93
763 03:08:59 03:07:32 Jenny O'Hanlon Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O35 666 257 94
764 03:08:59 03:07:32 Beverley Eagles Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 273 258 83
765 03:09:24 03:08:19 Alison Bull Harlow RC F Female O45 109 259 84
766 03:09:54 03:08:34 Lesley Smart Billericay Striders F Female O45 843 260 85
767 03:10:20 03:09:38 Sara Omer Pitsea RC F Female O45 670 261 86
768 03:10:26 03:09:34 Terry Burns M Male O 40 119 508 197
769 03:10:47 03:09:52 Ian Gummery Leigh on Sea Striders M Male O 60 380 509 21
770 03:10:48 03:09:53 Nicki Curling F Female O55 228 262 24
771 03:12:06 03:10:35 Paula Butteriss Hartman F Female O45 131 263 87
772 03:12:06 03:10:36 Dean Butteriss Hartman M Male O 40 130 510 198
773 03:12:22 03:11:17 Christina Foreman Great Bentley Running Club F Female O35 318 264 95
774 03:12:27 03:11:14 Satyanarayanareddy Annapureddy M Male O 50 17 511 125
775 03:13:22 03:12:18 Claire Poole Great Bentley Running Club F Female O45 714 265 88
776 03:13:29 03:11:57 Maggie Campbell-Freeman Flyers Southend F Female O55 141 266 25
777 03:13:35 03:12:09 Sara Prior Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 731 267 89
778 03:14:17 03:13:48 Lorraine Heal Castle Point Joggers F Female O55 426 268 26
779 03:14:57 03:13:41 Robert Lock M Male O 50 562 512 126
780 03:16:10 03:14:44 Lorraine Moor Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O55 638 269 27
781 03:16:28 03:15:08 Jane Swanson-Sprent Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 883 270 90
782 03:16:28 03:15:02 Jacqueline Frewin Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O55 321 271 28
783 03:17:23 03:16:02 Dave Jones Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 50 507 513 127
784 03:17:31 03:16:17 Alan Findlay Bishops Stortford Running Club M Male O 50 308 514 128
785 03:17:32 03:17:20 Sue Wright Great Bentley Running Club F Female O55 1005 272 29
786 03:17:42 03:17:30 Barbara Law Great Bentley Running Club F Female O55 546 273 30
787 03:17:50 03:16:40 George Sceats East End Road Runners M - 812 515
788 03:18:22 03:17:12 Jacqueline Fernandez East End Road Runners F - 304 274
789 03:18:51 03:17:15 Thomas Cufley M - 225 516
790 03:18:52 03:17:15 Sophie Line F - 559 275
791 03:18:55 03:17:28 Yolanda Ceveira Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 149 276 91
792 03:19:44 03:19:16 Darren Culverwell M Male O 40 227 517 199
793 03:19:56 03:18:30 Lynne Northcott Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O35 659 277 96
794 03:20:41 03:19:17 John Wilkinson Phoenix Striders M Male O 50 981 518 129
795 03:20:43 03:19:12 Peter Turner Billericay Striders M Male O 40 912 519 200
796 03:20:44 03:19:13 Laura Perry Billericay Striders F Female O35 700 278 97
797 03:21:21 03:20:17 Tony Cockings M Male O 50 172 520 130
798 03:21:46 03:20:09 Stuart Avis M Male O 40 28 521 201
799 03:21:50 03:21:05 Andy Chaplin Pitsea RC M Male O 40 152 522 202
800 03:22:49 03:21:32 Lee Rand M Male O 50 744 523 131
801 03:22:50 03:21:33 Ian Lennard M Male O 40 556 524 203
802 03:23:17 03:22:07 Stephen Brame Springfield Striders RC M Male O 40 92 525 204
803 03:23:37 03:22:13 Lorna Mess Brentwood Running Club F Female O35 621 279 98
804 03:23:38 03:22:13 Paula Mallottides Brentwood Running Club F Female O45 584 280 92
805 03:26:17 03:24:58 Samantha Legg Flyers Southend F Female O45 553 281 93
806 03:26:46 03:25:33 Jo Smythe Witham RC F Female O45 855 282 94
807 03:26:46 03:25:34 Sasha Rush Witham RC F Female O35 795 283 99
808 03:27:37 03:26:15 Mark Crittenden Great Bentley Running Club M Male O 40 221 526 205
809 03:27:37 03:26:15 Emma Welham Great Bentley Running Club F Female O35 959 284 100
810 03:28:01 03:27:04 Catherine Berry F Female O35 70 285 101
811 03:28:02 03:27:04 Nathan Turner M Male O 40 911 527 206
812 03:28:44 03:27:13 Jane Chaplin F Female O45 153 286 95
813 03:28:46 03:27:15 Samantha Perry F Female O45 702 287 96
814 03:32:06 03:31:21 Tim Shea Pitsea RC M Male O 50 821 528 132
815 03:32:12 03:31:26 Ian Hawthorn Pitsea RC M Male O 50 420 529 133
816 03:38:48 03:37:27 Sharon Robinson Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 778 288 97
817 03:38:48 03:37:28 Debbie Joy Dagenham 88 Runners F Female O45 514 289 98
818 03:39:41 03:38:04 Carol Ellis F Female O45 284 290 99
819 03:39:41 03:38:06 Linda Coombe F Female O35 190 291 102
820 03:39:41 03:38:06 David Morrow M - 644 530
821 03:39:41 03:38:06 Angela Cowell F Female O45 207 292 100
822 03:41:19 03:40:00 Howard Gale M Male O 60 329 531 22
823 03:42:59 03:41:24 Gizella Simpson-Hayes F Female O35 836 293 103
824 04:05:48 04:04:12 Elaine Oddie Road Runners Club F Female O55 665 294 31
825 04:09:21 04:07:41 Clive Dunnico Castle Point Joggers M Male O 60 270 532 23