ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Yew Tree Staplehurst 10k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:43 00:33:43 Neil Smith M Male Vet 45 324 1 1
2 00:34:24 00:34:24 Angelo Pieris East End Road Runners M Senior Male 378 2 1
3 00:34:51 00:34:51 Carl Jones Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 45 336 3 2
4 00:35:02 00:35:02 Richard Tomlinson Medway & Maidstone AC M Male Vet 50 152 4 1
5 00:35:38 00:35:37 Daniel Bradley Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 192 5 2
6 00:36:06 00:36:06 Neil Danby Oxted Runners M Male Vet 50 36 6 2
7 00:36:32 00:36:31 maria heslop Tonbridge AC F Female Vet 50 333 1 1
8 00:36:41 00:36:39 Jason Evans M Male Vet 40 258 7 1
9 00:37:06 00:37:06 Graeme Saker Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 55 172 8 1
10 00:37:18 00:37:17 Lee Hardie M Male Vet 40 19 9 2
11 00:37:25 00:37:24 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC M Male Vet 45 8 10 3
12 00:37:27 00:37:27 Daniel Green Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 45 257 11 4
13 00:37:37 00:37:36 Dominic Watkins Singapore Shufflers M Male Vet 45 360 12 5
14 00:38:00 00:38:00 Antonio Ferraro M Senior Male 157 13 3
15 00:38:08 00:38:05 Joseph Watts Tonbridge AC M Senior Male 147 14 4
16 00:38:12 00:38:12 Tom Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 52 15 5
17 00:38:16 00:38:15 Martin Kelk Invicta East Kent AC M Male Vet 50 219 16 3
18 00:38:35 00:38:33 Colin Moore M Male Vet 40 47 17 3
19 00:39:00 00:38:58 Andrew Noble Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 50 297 18 4
20 00:39:03 00:39:02 Andrew Scoones Swale Combined AC M Senior Male 144 19 6
21 00:39:16 00:39:15 David Weston M Senior Male 340 20 7
22 00:39:23 00:39:20 Matthew Robertson M Senior Male 350 21 8
23 00:39:36 00:39:34 Philip Coleman Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 50 229 22 5
24 00:39:39 00:39:37 Edward Robinson Paddock Wood AC M Senior Male 132 23 9
25 00:39:50 00:39:48 Daniel Grimwood Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 316 24 4
26 00:39:54 00:39:49 Andy Lee Hastings Runners M Male Vet 60 309 25 1
27 00:39:58 00:39:56 Zachary Ramsden M Male Vet 50 303 26 6
28 00:39:58 00:39:57 Alex Crews M Senior Male 238 27 10
29 00:40:03 00:40:00 Ian Sutherland Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 40 315 28 5
30 00:40:07 00:40:05 Alice Wood mXm F Senior Female 64 2 1
31 00:40:07 00:40:04 Mark Pywell Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 45 72 29 6
32 00:40:09 00:40:05 Alan Buckle Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 55 199 30 2
33 00:40:10 00:40:07 Becky Morrish Paddock Wood AC F Senior Female 100 3 2
34 00:40:10 00:40:08 Alexander Wilson M Male Vet 60 142 31 2
35 00:40:38 00:40:32 Ian Montgomery Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club M Male Vet 50 169 32 7
36 00:40:38 00:40:36 Christopher Parks Vespa runners M Male Vet 40 167 33 6
37 00:40:47 00:40:43 Matthew Corbould M Senior Male 241 34 11
38 00:40:49 00:40:47 Michael Fullilove Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 55 194 35 3
39 00:41:00 00:40:57 Paul Mcauliffe Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 60 178 36 3
40 00:41:01 00:40:58 Alun Rodgers Medway and Maidstone AC M Male Vet 50 341 37 8
41 00:41:02 00:41:01 Chris Johnson M Male Vet 40 248 38 7
42 00:41:07 00:41:07 Mathew Brooks M Senior Male 116 39 12
43 00:41:09 00:41:07 David Sampson Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 55 200 40 4
44 00:41:27 00:41:21 Adam Creighton M Male Vet 50 173 41 9
45 00:41:30 00:41:28 Annaka Charters Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC F Senior Female 127 4 3
46 00:41:49 00:41:48 Robert Whittaker Invicta East Kent AC M Male Vet 55 133 42 5
47 00:41:53 00:41:49 Bob Fursey Medway & Maidstone AC M Male Vet 55 212 43 6
48 00:41:56 00:41:53 Anna Helowicz Singapore Shufflers F Female Vet 40 361 5 1
49 00:42:00 00:41:56 Simon Holford Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 45 118 44 7
50 00:42:18 00:42:14 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 40 351 45 8
51 00:42:21 00:42:19 Nicola Sansom Aldershot Farnham & District F Female Vet 45 225 6 1
52 00:42:22 00:42:17 Steve BoltonÊ Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 55 332 46 7
53 00:42:27 00:42:25 Andrew Hope M Male Vet 70 375 47 1
54 00:42:31 00:42:26 Paul Webster Swanley & District AC M Male Vet 40 110 48 9
55 00:42:33 00:42:32 William Knight Ashford AC M Junior Male 346 49 1
56 00:42:48 00:42:44 Jillian Holford Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female Vet 45 119 7 2
57 00:42:52 00:42:49 Stephen Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 60 226 50 4
58 00:42:57 00:42:53 Andrew Keates Staplehurst Running Club M Senior Male 263 51 13
59 00:43:00 00:42:55 Dan Monahan M Male Vet 40 352 52 10
60 00:43:06 00:43:02 David Sancto Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 50 75 53 10
61 00:43:06 00:43:03 Mike Hall M Male Vet 50 76 54 11
62 00:43:24 00:43:19 Robert Cook Crowborough Runners M Male Vet 45 327 55 8
63 00:43:37 00:43:35 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 70 228 56 2
64 00:43:41 00:43:34 Mark Evans M Male Vet 45 21 57 9
65 00:43:54 00:43:48 Terra Gaetan F Female Vet 35 364 8 1
66 00:43:57 00:43:51 Lee Holewell M Male Vet 40 193 58 11
67 00:44:00 00:43:55 Justin Watts Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 40 270 59 12
68 00:44:04 00:43:59 Jamie Woolgar Crowborough Runners M Senior Male 146 60 14
69 00:44:09 00:43:47 Sing Li New Balance London Run Club M Senior Male 112 61 15
70 00:44:14 00:44:07 Andy Knight Hastings Runners M Male Vet 50 319 62 12
71 00:44:17 00:44:08 Thomas Barker Paddock Wood AC M Junior Male 311 63 2
72 00:44:19 00:44:13 Robert Lay M Male Vet 45 313 64 10
73 00:44:20 00:44:12 Kate Cole Paddock Wood AC F Female Vet 40 145 9 2
74 00:44:22 00:44:04 Adam Stoakley M Senior Male 101 65 16
75 00:44:24 00:44:21 Susan Dixon Cambridge Harriers F Female Vet 50 209 10 2
76 00:44:24 00:44:15 Allan Tilbury M Senior Male 128 66 17
77 00:44:40 00:44:32 Harj Chahal mXm M Male Vet 45 372 67 11
78 00:44:46 00:44:39 Paul Mace Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 45 95 68 12
79 00:44:47 00:44:32 Mandy Barker Paddock Wood AC F Female Vet 40 310 11 3
80 00:44:51 00:44:48 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 55 191 69 8
81 00:44:52 00:44:44 Philip Northfield Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 45 255 70 13
82 00:44:53 00:44:43 Andy Sloman M Male Vet 50 298 71 13
83 00:44:56 00:44:46 Ben Sallows Hastings Runners M Male Vet 40 190 72 13
84 00:45:03 00:45:00 Michael Russell Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 90 73 14
85 00:45:15 00:45:14 Gianni Farini M Senior Male 156 74 18
86 00:45:21 00:45:05 Marc Scott M Senior Male 67 75 19
87 00:45:23 00:45:17 Andrew Morgan Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 45 267 76 14
88 00:45:30 00:45:24 Martin Hawkins Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 55 214 77 9
89 00:45:37 00:45:29 Kim Howes Swale Combined AC F Female Vet 50 215 12 3
90 00:45:44 00:45:36 Alexandra Colvin F Senior Female 288 13 4
91 00:45:54 00:45:47 Simon Barrett M Male Vet 50 83 78 15
92 00:46:24 00:46:10 Ant Tomlinson M Senior Male 120 79 20
93 00:46:33 00:46:28 Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 70 210 80 3
94 00:46:37 00:46:32 Duncan Riordan Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 55 344 81 10
95 00:46:40 00:46:36 Cain Bradley Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 55 245 82 11
96 00:47:02 00:47:00 Colin Frith Dulwich Runners AC M Male Vet 60 307 83 5
97 00:47:04 00:46:54 Naomi Elliott East End Road Runners F Senior Female 10 14 5
98 00:47:11 00:46:59 Stephen Cason Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 55 22 84 12
99 00:47:15 00:47:09 Richard Tosh Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 40 163 85 14
100 00:47:20 00:47:10 Daniel Butler M Senior Male 165 86 21
101 00:47:22 00:47:15 Jason Swallow M Male Vet 45 345 87 15
102 00:47:26 00:47:21 Vicky Talbot-Rosner Invicta East Kent AC F Female Vet 55 227 15 1
103 00:47:30 00:47:19 Nicholas Creighton M Senior Male 174 88 22
104 00:47:45 00:47:21 Sarah Pierce Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC F Senior Female 349 16 6
105 00:47:48 00:47:44 Sally Carr Cambridge Harriers F Female Vet 45 208 17 3
106 00:48:05 00:47:56 Anna Jenkinson South London Harriers F Female Vet 40 130 18 4
107 00:48:05 00:48:01 Colin Ricketts Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Vet 50 260 89 16
108 00:48:16 00:48:10 Ian McCarthy Cambridge Harriers M Male Vet 60 221 90 6
109 00:48:21 00:48:13 Kevin Gregory Dover Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 55 231 91 13
110 00:48:28 00:48:20 Caroline Coulson F Female Vet 35 50 19 2
111 00:48:29 00:48:19 Darren Pearson Hastings Runners M Male Vet 40 188 92 15
112 00:48:42 00:48:25 Sarah Philpott UKAthletics F Female Vet 35 68 20 3
113 00:48:44 00:48:35 Kevin Hayzelden M Senior Male 296 93 23
114 00:48:50 00:48:41 Andrew Lay M Male Vet 50 338 94 17
115 00:48:51 00:48:40 Mark Wells Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 189 95 24
116 00:49:04 00:48:56 Shaun Washington M Male Vet 45 176 96 16
117 00:49:06 00:48:58 Louise Stewart F Senior Female 240 21 7
118 00:49:10 00:49:02 Neil Butcher M Male Vet 45 370 97 17
119 00:49:14 00:49:04 Michael Norris Hastings Runners M Male Vet 50 289 98 18
120 00:49:16 00:49:05 Richard Woodfield M Male Vet 60 198 99 7
121 00:49:16 00:49:11 Alexander Brown M Male Vet 45 334 100 18
122 00:49:19 00:48:59 John Holmes Oxted Runners M Male Vet 65 314 101 1
123 00:49:20 00:48:57 Serge Christpher Adam M Male Vet 40 201 102 16
124 00:49:24 00:49:11 Kenny Ross M Senior Male 244 103 25
125 00:49:28 00:49:19 Claire Green Ashford & District RRC F Female Vet 35 256 22 4
126 00:49:31 00:49:23 Alice Truett Paddock Wood AC F Senior Female 301 23 8
127 00:49:37 00:49:31 Colin Harris Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 50 131 104 19
128 00:49:41 00:49:19 Jocelyn Liu Rep Runners F Senior Female 111 24 9
129 00:49:47 00:49:21 Colin Castle M Male Vet 50 365 105 20
130 00:49:56 00:49:51 Marian Povey Dartford Road Runners F Female Vet 60 321 25 1
131 00:49:56 00:49:51 Terry Povey Dartford Road Runners M Male Vet 60 320 106 8
132 00:49:56 00:49:33 Paul Kelly M Male Vet 50 88 107 21
133 00:49:56 00:49:47 Kevin Southen M Male Vet 40 125 108 17
134 00:49:56 00:49:46 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 70 206 109 4
135 00:49:57 00:49:31 Allen Loader M Senior Male 379 110 26
136 00:49:58 00:49:41 Mick Jefferies Dragons Running Club (Leeds) M Male Vet 70 217 111 5
137 00:50:00 00:49:40 David Tester M Male Vet 45 382 112 19
138 00:50:03 00:49:49 Sarah Hart F Female Vet 40 242 26 5
139 00:50:04 00:49:43 Alistair Jones M Male Vet 50 253 113 22
140 00:50:11 00:50:03 William Fordham Waverley Harriers M Male Vet 65 211 114 2
141 00:50:14 00:50:03 Polly Haywood F Female Vet 40 290 27 6
142 00:50:18 00:49:48 Julian Clements M Male Vet 45 134 115 20
143 00:50:18 00:49:48 Tim Dowling M Male Vet 45 177 116 21
144 00:50:22 00:50:04 Jesper Dahl M Male Vet 50 287 117 23
145 00:50:29 00:50:15 ben watmough M Senior Male 39 118 27
146 00:50:31 00:50:18 Simon Brooks Oxted Runners M Male Vet 60 202 119 9
147 00:50:34 00:50:26 Ben Bardsley M Senior Male 54 120 28
148 00:50:36 00:50:36 Debbie Glover SRC F Female Vet 35 384 28 5
149 00:50:36 00:50:20 Paul Nightingale M Male Vet 40 89 121 18
150 00:50:37 00:50:29 Sue Garner Lingfield RC F Female Vet 70 15 29 1
151 00:50:38 00:50:13 Ian Auborn M Male Vet 50 196 122 24
152 00:50:40 00:50:22 Adam Davies M Senior Male 367 123 29
153 00:50:58 00:50:47 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 65 224 30 1
154 00:51:02 00:50:55 Abigail Moran F Female Vet 40 239 31 7
155 00:51:03 00:50:40 Darren Geater M Male Vet 45 166 124 22
156 00:51:17 00:51:06 Ali Vant F Female Vet 45 158 32 4
157 00:51:18 00:51:06 Kevin Massam M Male Vet 60 368 125 10
158 00:51:39 00:51:05 Daniel Mackenzie paddock wood athletics club M Male Vet 40 326 126 19
159 00:51:40 00:51:40 Janice Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 60 12 33 2
160 00:51:40 00:51:19 Mark Hastings M Male Vet 45 366 127 23
161 00:51:50 00:51:36 Greg Anderson M Senior Male 353 128 30
162 00:51:56 00:51:45 Susan Beecham Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 55 23 34 2
163 00:51:57 00:51:53 Sue James Tonbridge AC F Female Vet 65 216 35 2
164 00:51:59 00:51:50 Chris Stangroome M Male Vet 45 300 129 24
165 00:52:00 00:51:52 Mark Piper Lingfield M Male Vet 50 342 130 25
166 00:52:09 00:51:56 Jo Crafter Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 279 36 5
167 00:52:23 00:52:08 Brian watmough M Male Vet 65 40 131 3
168 00:52:42 00:52:30 Valerie Pondaven Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 40 281 37 8
169 00:52:43 00:52:30 Karin Green Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 275 38 4
170 00:52:47 00:52:19 David Mcwilliams M Senior Male 91 132 31
171 00:52:47 00:52:30 Chris Waight Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 32 133 32
172 00:52:52 00:52:36 Vanessa Hollamby F Female Vet 55 347 39 3
173 00:52:53 00:52:31 Oliver MacDonald M Male Vet 40 59 134 20
174 00:52:56 00:52:42 Mark Van-Egglen M Senior Male 354 135 33
175 00:53:03 00:52:47 Danny Taylor M Senior Male 117 136 34
176 00:53:04 00:52:37 Donna Rickard F Female Vet 45 237 40 6
177 00:53:04 00:52:50 David Jones Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 65 235 137 4
178 00:53:04 00:52:49 Andrew Farley M Male Vet 50 343 138 26
179 00:53:06 00:52:51 Scott Golding M Senior Male 14 139 35
180 00:53:18 00:53:03 Neil Haggertay Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 55 232 140 14
181 00:53:23 00:53:10 lionel stielow Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 65 82 141 5
182 00:53:28 00:53:17 David Heatherwick M Male Vet 65 99 142 6
183 00:53:30 00:53:16 Paul Lamb M Male Vet 45 236 143 25
184 00:53:37 00:53:27 Tim Nunan Doha Bay RC M Male Vet 40 335 144 21
185 00:53:41 00:53:28 Maria Wood F Female Vet 40 149 41 9
186 00:53:44 00:53:24 Peter Dickinson M Male Vet 40 302 145 22
187 00:54:15 00:53:56 Julienne Kerr F Female Vet 45 312 42 7
188 00:54:16 00:54:04 Charlotte Hildebrandt F Female Vet 40 58 43 10
189 00:54:45 00:54:22 Stuart Mcleod Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 45 121 146 26
190 00:54:53 00:54:35 Evan Warren M Male Vet 45 126 147 27
191 00:55:05 00:54:58 Chloe Keen Wadhurst Runners F Senior Female 233 44 10
192 00:55:12 00:55:05 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M Male Vet 70 160 148 6
193 00:55:13 00:55:04 Jackie Montgomery Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club F Female Vet 50 170 45 5
194 00:55:15 00:54:49 Naomi Rose F Female Vet 35 186 46 6
195 00:55:17 00:54:55 Alasdair Jones M Senior Male 249 149 36
196 00:55:17 00:55:06 Shirley Slough Mels Milers Jogging Club F Female Vet 55 250 47 4
197 00:55:18 00:54:56 Carl McCabe M Senior Male 155 150 37
198 00:56:04 00:55:55 Alison Davies mXm F Female Vet 45 62 48 8
199 00:56:23 00:55:52 Jo Baldwin F Female Vet 35 308 49 7
200 00:56:28 00:55:56 Helena Smith F Female Vet 35 293 50 8
201 00:56:29 00:56:01 Caroline Terburgh F Female Vet 40 230 51 11
202 00:56:29 00:56:08 Maria Vinall Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 55 16 52 5
203 00:56:31 00:56:18 Phoebe Gilbert Staplehurst Running Club F Senior Female 276 53 11
204 00:56:38 00:56:23 Matthew Fraser Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 45 299 151 28
205 00:56:41 00:56:28 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent AC M Male Vet 75 161 152 1
206 00:56:48 00:56:37 Georgia Bardsley F Senior Female 51 54 12
207 00:56:58 00:56:43 Adam Westbrooke Sevenoaks AC M Male Vet 45 259 153 29
208 00:57:02 00:56:52 Ginny Macklen F Female Vet 40 295 55 12
209 00:57:03 00:56:50 Jayne Gilbert Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 277 56 9
210 00:57:04 00:56:46 Lee Burden M Male Vet 45 87 154 30
211 00:57:07 00:56:49 Jasmin Eldridge F Senior Female 102 57 13
212 00:57:22 00:57:11 Richard Coulson M Senior Male 53 155 38
213 00:57:27 00:56:57 Ashley Rudd M Male Vet 45 304 156 31
214 00:57:28 00:57:12 Richard Betts M Male Vet 40 141 157 23
215 00:57:33 00:57:14 Wayne Smith M Male Vet 45 187 158 32
216 00:57:42 00:57:25 Sara Marsh F Senior Female 247 58 14
217 00:57:44 00:57:18 David Gridley Havering 90 Joggers M Male Vet 50 376 159 27
218 00:57:52 00:57:21 Richard Butters M Male Vet 50 292 160 28
219 00:57:53 00:57:44 Goldie Osei mXm F Senior Female 85 59 15
220 00:58:04 00:57:38 Sheila Wilson F Female Vet 60 162 60 3
221 00:58:10 00:57:50 Susan Wilkinson F Female Vet 45 171 61 10
222 00:58:16 00:57:55 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 65 207 62 3
223 00:58:26 00:58:11 Sue Alabaster F Female Vet 55 181 63 6
224 00:58:28 00:58:13 Andy Alabaster M Male Vet 55 182 161 15
225 00:58:35 00:58:14 Antony Jeffery M Male Vet 50 151 162 29
226 00:58:43 00:58:10 Claire Clews F Female Vet 50 168 64 6
227 00:58:51 00:58:20 Rachel Butters F Female Vet 45 291 65 11
228 00:58:52 00:58:17 Leonard Apps M Male Vet 55 355 163 16
229 00:59:14 00:58:53 Jackie Day Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vet 55 17 66 7
230 00:59:24 00:59:05 Helen Sargison F Female Vet 35 197 67 9
231 00:59:32 00:59:07 Elizabeth Hogben Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 60 265 68 4
232 00:59:42 00:59:14 Martyn Bennett M Male Vet 60 97 164 11
233 00:59:42 00:59:15 Cathy Bennett F Female Vet 55 96 69 8
234 00:59:46 00:59:20 Scott Thorneycroft M Senior Male 377 165 39
235 00:59:49 00:59:21 Trevor Northfield M Male Vet 50 254 166 30
236 00:59:53 00:59:45 Matt Smith Hastings Runners M Senior Male 106 167 40
237 01:00:00 00:59:46 Stephen Harmer M Male Vet 50 369 168 31
238 01:00:06 00:59:31 Ed Reilly M Male Vet 50 154 169 32
239 01:00:11 00:59:52 Susan Malins Burham Jets F Female Vet 50 357 70 7
240 01:00:17 00:59:57 Natalie Man Nike run club F Senior Female 122 71 16
241 01:00:21 00:59:50 Tim Radley M Male Vet 50 246 170 33
242 01:00:23 00:59:58 Mark Hollamby Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 55 269 171 17
243 01:00:28 01:00:00 Roger Mather M Male Vet 65 66 172 7
244 01:00:46 01:00:17 Stephen Jeffery M Senior Male 205 173 41
245 01:00:47 01:00:29 Sally Burden F Female Vet 40 86 72 13
246 01:00:47 01:00:31 Joanna Nightingale F Female Vet 40 185 73 14
247 01:00:58 01:00:41 Susan Chivers Paddock Wood AC F Female Vet 60 294 74 5
248 01:01:13 01:01:06 Dan Wilden M Senior Male 371 174 42
249 01:01:13 01:00:55 Alison Nyemann F Female Vet 35 69 75 10
250 01:01:15 01:00:57 Hayley Gibson F Female Vet 35 84 76 11
251 01:02:01 01:01:46 Sam Horgan M Senior Male 383 175 43
252 01:02:04 01:01:45 Jo Anderson Sausage Sue's Crew F Female Vet 40 363 77 15
253 01:02:04 01:01:45 Sharon Smallwood Sausage Sue's Crew F Female Vet 45 362 78 12
254 01:02:19 01:01:49 Emma Ford Beginners2runners F Female Vet 35 306 79 12
255 01:02:22 01:02:15 Elaine Barrett Hinckley Running Club F Female Vet 50 251 80 8
256 01:02:22 01:01:50 Rob Newland M Male Vet 75 234 176 2
257 01:02:35 01:02:13 Katherine Allen Staplehurst Running Club F Junior Female 266 81 1
258 01:02:44 01:02:38 Kate McAuley F Senior Female 9 82 17
259 01:02:45 01:02:33 Sharon Clark Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 285 83 13
260 01:03:12 01:02:53 Joe Davies M Junior Male 81 177 3
261 01:03:14 01:02:51 SJ Flook Mels Milers Jogging Club M Male Vet 65 113 178 8
262 01:03:36 01:03:19 Stella Banks F Female Vet 40 25 84 16
263 01:04:07 01:03:32 Tara Fothergill London City Runners F Senior Female 305 85 18
264 01:04:08 01:04:03 Guy Thompson M Male Vet 40 184 179 24
265 01:04:10 01:03:43 Emma Peacock F Female Vet 45 317 86 14
266 01:04:12 01:03:59 Tina Jordan Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 280 87 15
267 01:04:18 01:03:45 Paula Mestre F Female Vet 45 150 88 16
268 01:04:33 01:04:07 Simon Linklater Hastings Runners M Senior Male 331 180 44
269 01:04:44 01:04:33 Karen Carney Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 40 286 89 17
270 01:05:02 01:04:46 Graeme Charters Tonbridge AC M Male Vet 60 115 181 12
271 01:05:06 01:04:51 Simon Pacey M Male Vet 50 124 182 34
272 01:05:21 01:04:59 Rebecca Vallance Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 35 261 90 13
273 01:05:22 01:04:59 Anika Walls-Bruck Staplehurst Running Club F Senior Female 31 91 19
274 01:05:24 01:05:05 Becky Haigh Burham Jets F Female Vet 50 358 92 9
275 01:05:27 01:05:04 Fiona Jones F Female Vet 50 56 93 10
276 01:05:42 01:05:15 Ray Ellis M Male Vet 65 373 183 9
277 01:05:50 01:05:25 Katie Iggulden Exon F Female Vet 45 143 94 17
278 01:06:05 01:05:48 Diane Ward F Female Vet 50 6 95 11
279 01:06:30 01:05:57 Charlotte Bruce F Senior Female 34 96 20
280 01:06:49 01:06:20 Jacqui Curtis Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 35 274 97 14
281 01:06:59 01:06:35 Alan Tilbury M Male Vet 60 129 184 13
282 01:07:03 01:06:34 John Reardon Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 45 339 185 33
283 01:07:07 01:06:42 TyreeÊ Spicer F Female Vet 40 325 98 18
284 01:07:08 01:06:40 James Hall Clifford M Male Vet 45 322 186 34
285 01:07:10 01:06:42 Vanya Sharp F Female Vet 40 204 99 19
286 01:07:10 01:06:42 Lorraine Walter F Female Vet 50 203 100 12
287 01:07:21 01:07:03 Peter Rixson M Male Vet 55 7 187 18
288 01:07:24 01:06:56 Rachael Westerman SarahÕs Runners F Female Vet 45 48 101 18
289 01:07:32 01:07:09 Rhiannon Allen Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 264 102 13
290 01:07:32 01:07:10 Liz Deboick Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 35 268 103 15
291 01:07:48 01:07:32 Tony Luckhurst Staplehurst Running Club M Male Vet 65 348 188 10
292 01:07:51 01:07:31 Victoria Stone F Senior Female 45 104 21
293 01:08:02 01:07:36 Alex Davies M Male Vet 45 79 189 35
294 01:08:02 01:07:36 Sarah Davies F Female Vet 45 80 105 19
295 01:08:06 01:07:41 Sharon Halim F Female Vet 45 159 106 20
296 01:08:06 01:07:41 Vicky Collins Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 40 356 107 20
297 01:08:07 01:07:42 Julia Loeser F Female Vet 45 71 108 21
298 01:08:11 01:07:56 Deborah Glover Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 35 284 109 16
299 01:08:18 01:08:18 Glynis Luff F Female Vet 60 108 110 6
300 01:08:26 01:08:04 Martin Snape M Senior Male 180 190 45
301 01:08:26 01:08:04 Jessica Wilkinson F Senior Female 179 111 22
302 01:08:29 01:08:07 Kevin Jones M Male Vet 50 57 191 35
303 01:08:49 01:08:24 Jacqui Veitch F Female Vet 40 381 112 21
304 01:08:49 01:08:27 A Price M Senior Male 380 192 46
305 01:08:56 01:08:30 Emma Sillitoe Orpington Road Runners F Female Vet 40 28 113 22
306 01:09:39 01:09:12 Oliver Hayward M Senior Male 38 193 47
307 01:09:39 01:09:13 Emma Thornberg F Senior Female 37 114 23
308 01:09:42 01:09:10 Iain Bruce M Senior Male 35 194 48
309 01:09:42 01:09:26 Kierron Banks M Male Vet 40 24 195 25
310 01:10:04 01:09:40 Victoria Gilson F Female Vet 40 243 115 23
311 01:10:12 01:09:52 Chloe Bruin F Female Vet 35 78 116 17
312 01:10:19 01:09:46 Liz Outten F Female Vet 35 318 117 18
313 01:10:19 01:09:45 Joanna Mackenzie F Female Vet 35 328 118 19
314 01:10:21 01:09:47 Petros Bades M Senior Male 323 196 49
315 01:10:22 01:09:48 Lee Probert Paddock Wood AC M Male Vet 45 359 197 36
316 01:10:24 01:09:56 Lee Sharpe M Male Vet 50 104 198 36
317 01:10:51 01:10:38 Marion Crouch Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 60 278 119 7
318 01:10:51 01:10:38 Joanne Edwards Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 273 120 22
319 01:11:02 01:11:02 Simon Lowndes M Male Vet 50 329 199 37
320 01:11:02 01:11:02 Rebecca Lowndes F Senior Female 330 121 24
321 01:11:19 01:11:07 Karen Astbury Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 40 272 122 24
322 01:11:20 01:11:07 Donna Worsley Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 45 271 123 23
323 01:11:33 01:11:03 Stacey Johnson F Female Vet 35 73 124 20
324 01:11:33 01:11:20 Virginia Corbett F Female Vet 45 43 125 24
325 01:11:35 01:11:05 Amanda Clarke F Senior Female 74 126 25
326 01:12:01 01:11:40 David Charge M Senior Male 1 200 50
327 01:12:08 01:11:38 Joanne Cadman Beginners2runners F Female Vet 50 374 127 14
328 01:13:06 01:12:38 Leanne Carter F Senior Female 41 128 26
329 01:13:06 01:12:37 Warren Carter M Male Vet 45 42 201 37
330 01:13:32 01:13:12 Ross Bosworth-Davies Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 33 202 51
331 01:13:32 01:13:13 Louise Hubbard F Female Vet 45 107 129 25
332 01:14:12 01:13:49 Gen Bayley Staplehurst Running Club F Junior Female 282 130 2
333 01:15:07 01:14:34 Kelly Sutherley F Female Vet 35 337 131 21
334 01:15:50 01:15:26 Lauren Jones F Senior Female 70 132 27
335 01:17:13 01:16:42 Patricia Burden Dragons Running Club (Leeds) F Female Vet 70 164 133 2
336 01:19:42 01:19:25 Susan Wilson Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 60 262 134 8
337 01:21:10 01:20:56 Caitlin Drouin F Senior Female 44 135 28
338 01:22:04 01:21:40 Sandra Bayley Staplehurst Running Club F Female Vet 50 283 136 15
339 01:23:41 01:23:08 Catriona Whitford F Female Vet 40 153 137 25
340 01:24:59 01:24:59 Joanne Whiley F Female Vet 50 27 138 16
341 01:26:33 01:26:33 Hannah Pontet F Senior Female 103 139 29
342 01:37:08 01:37:08 Bob Whiley M Male Vet 55 26 203 19
343 01:38:15 01:38:07 Jessica Wilman F Senior Female 252 140 30